Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Race Header

Lansing Turkey Trot


Thu November 22 2018
Donate
Location: Lansing, MI US 48933 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Name                      Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                       Time      Time                Place             
===== ========================= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     Alex Russeau              M      14:50.0   14:50.0   4:47  25  1        M        
2     Ian Hancke                M      14:54.2   14:54.2   4:48  23  1        M 20-24  
3     Zach Widner               M      15:07.3   15:07.3   4:52  23  2        M 20-24  
4     Kousei Yajima             M      15:27.3   15:25.5   4:58  22  3        M 20-24  
5     Nick Thelen               M      15:29.0   15:29.0   4:59  24  4        M 20-24  
6     Joshua Mourer             M      16:00.2   16:00.2   5:09  38  1        M 35-39  
7     Lawrence Julson           M      16:05.3   16:05.3   5:11  24  5        M 20-24  
8     Alec Womboldt             M      16:09.7   16:09.3   5:12  25  1        M 25-29  
9     Jacob Stanton             M      16:18.3   16:18.3   5:15  16  1        M 15-19  
10    Norman Emineth            M      16:23.5   16:23.5   5:17  19  2        M 15-19  
11    Alberto Gomez             M      16:31.0   16:30.6   5:19  17  3        M 15-19  
12    Daniel Lenski             M      16:33.5   16:33.4   5:20  33  1        M 30-34  
13    Todd Kennedy              M      16:42.1   16:42.1   5:23  26  2        M 25-29  
14    Eric Stuber               M      16:45.9   16:45.9   5:24  51  1        M        
15    Trevor Holmes             M      16:50.5   16:49.3   5:25  19  4        M 15-19  
16    Luke Hurst                M      16:54.7   16:52.9   5:26  19  5        M 15-19  
17    Trace Henderson           M      16:57.0   16:57.0   5:28  18  6        M 15-19  
18    Eric Lowe                 M      16:59.3   16:58.7   5:28  26  3        M 25-29  
19    Caleb Barker              M      17:03.9   17:02.4   5:29  17  7        M 15-19  
20    EVAN GROENDYK             M      17:08.4   17:08.1   5:31  28  4        M 25-29  
21    Kaylin Russeau            F      17:12.9   17:12.9   5:33  23  1        F        
22    Brian Fahey               M      17:13.8   17:13.4   5:33  45  1        M 45-49  
23    Jacob Puritt              M      17:22.4   17:20.7   5:35  17  8        M 15-19  
24    Gage Cleveland            M      17:25.0   17:24.5   5:36  16  9        M 15-19  
25    Connor LaRowe             M      17:24.9   17:24.9   5:37  22  6        M 20-24  
26    Tom Quiring               M      17:27.0   17:25.1   5:37  42  1        M 40-44  
27    Ryan Weaver               M      17:31.8   17:27.8   5:38  21  7        M 20-24  
28    Clinton Lawhorne          M      17:30.0   17:27.9   5:38  42  2        M 40-44  
29    Brad Abendroth            M      17:29.1   17:28.5   5:38  48  2        M 45-49  
30    Austin Anderson           M      17:29.4   17:28.8   5:38  17  10       M 15-19  
31    Skyler Dutkiewicz         M      17:35.7   17:35.4   5:40  21  8        M 20-24  
32    Stephen Kay               M      17:40.0   17:39.9   5:41  22  9        M 20-24  
33    Greg Ingle                M      18:10.5   17:40.1   5:41  18  11       M 15-19  
34    Jeremy Doody              M      17:44.7   17:44.7   5:43  31  2        M 30-34  
35    Brian Greely              M      17:49.9   17:45.3   5:43  31  3        M 30-34  
36    D. Ezzo                   M      17:53.6   17:53.4   5:46  12  1        M 11-12  
37    Jake Langan               M      17:59.2   17:57.9   5:47  17  12       M 15-19  
38    David McComb              M      18:03.5   17:58.1   5:47  26  5        M 25-29  
39    MItchel Brooks            M      18:03.9   18:02.4   5:49  18  13       M 15-19  
40    Nate Stuart               M      18:12.2   18:08.9   5:51  37  2        M 35-39  
41    David Flood               M      18:10.5   18:10.2   5:51  29  6        M 25-29  
42    Eric Spitz                M      18:12.3   18:12.3   5:52  23  10       M 20-24  
43    Sahil Dagli               M      18:13.7   18:13.1   5:52  17  14       M 15-19  
44    E. Lehnst                 M      18:15.3   18:15.2   5:53  10  1        M 0-10   
45    Missy Darling             F      18:18.7   18:15.3   5:53  26  1        F 25-29  
46    Joshua Sterly             M      18:44.3   18:25.8   5:56  16  15       M 15-19  
47    Adam Iding                M      18:31.8   18:27.1   5:57  30  4        M 30-34  
48    Jeremy Bates              M      18:28.4   18:27.2   5:57  35  3        M 35-39  
49    Justin Zanotti            M      18:30.5   18:27.7   5:57  31  5        M 30-34  
50    Tim O'hara                M      18:31.1   18:28.0   5:57  30  6        M 30-34  
51    John Hart                 M      18:29.9   18:28.7   5:57  39  4        M 35-39  
52    Adam Putnam               M      18:30.5   18:29.2   5:57  29  7        M 25-29  
53    Darron Birchmeier         M      18:33.8   18:30.4   5:58  37  5        M 35-39  
54    Jeff Collier              M      18:31.9   18:30.4   5:58  49  3        M 45-49  
55    Corland McDiarmid         M      18:39.0   18:34.3   5:59  39  6        M 35-39  
56    Grant Taylor              M      18:37.7   18:37.2   6:00  15  16       M 15-19  
57    Michael Simon             M      18:47.2   18:43.9   6:02  38  7        M 35-39  
58    Schley Mike               M      18:49.2   18:45.8   6:03  46  4        M 45-49  
59    Tim Becker                M      18:49.4   18:48.4   6:04  44  3        M 40-44  
60    Kyle Wilkinson            M      18:52.0   18:50.5   6:04  37  8        M 35-39  
61    Paul Grybb                M      18:59.0   18:51.2   6:04  32  7        M 30-34  
62    Eben Osgood               M      18:55.1   18:52.6   6:05  32  8        M 30-34  
63    Dan Maxwell               M      18:56.5   18:53.0   6:05  22  11       M 20-24  
64    Elliott Lipe              M      19:15.4   18:57.7   6:07  16  17       M 15-19  
65    Patrick Abeli             M      23:59.1   19:01.6   6:08  24  12       M 20-24  
66    Zach Ryan                 M      19:01.7   19:01.7   6:08  25  8        M 25-29  
67    Matt Freund               M      19:13.9   19:03.2   6:08  27  9        M 25-29  
68    Ben Hedrick               M      19:03.4   19:03.4   6:08  18  18       M 15-19  
69    Robert Kain               M      19:18.9   19:03.6   6:08  35  9        M 35-39  
70    Sarah Sandborn            F      19:12.2   19:08.1   6:10  32  1        F 30-34  
71    Todd Kauffman             M      19:23.2   19:09.3   6:10  38  10       M 35-39  
72    Jason Eagleston           M      19:14.0   19:11.5   6:11  31  9        M 30-34  
73    Liz Watson                F      19:17.4   19:11.8   6:11  25  2        F 25-29  
74    Dan Hoffman               M      19:15.2   19:13.9   6:12  16  19       M 15-19  
75    Kevin Tague               M      22:26.6   19:14.4   6:12  26  10       M 25-29  
76    Benjamin Alvarado         M      19:19.7   19:17.1   6:13  19  20       M 15-19  
77    Ricardo De Sousa Costa    M      22:10.1   19:17.4   6:13  27  11       M 25-29  
78    Ramon Hernandez           M      19:22.4   19:20.3   6:14  40  4        M 40-44  
79    David Anderson            M      19:20.3   19:20.3   6:14  50  1        M        
80    Emily Bates               F      19:24.7   19:21.0   6:14  38  1        F 35-39  
81    Stephanie Vanis           F      19:31.7   19:22.6   6:15  17  1        F 15-19  
82    Andy Dean                 M      22:34.9   19:23.0   6:15  26  12       M 25-29  
83    Joshua Marcero            M      19:27.7   19:23.4   6:15  33  10       M 30-34  
84    Jaclyn Magness            F      19:29.5   19:25.3   6:15  21  1        F 20-24  
85    Sara Bohall               F      19:27.9   19:25.7   6:16  28  3        F 25-29  
86    Nicholas Bebee            M      19:31.1   19:25.9   6:16  25  13       M 25-29  
87    Michael Jr Swope          M      19:29.6   19:26.1   6:16  14  1        M 13-14  
88    Dan Davis                 M      19:30.7   19:28.4   6:16  45  5        M 45-49  
89    Matt Darling              M      19:32.7   19:28.9   6:17  26  14       M 25-29  
90    Donna Anderson            F      19:31.4   19:31.4   6:17  48  1        F        
91    DEREK CHANDLER            M      19:45.7   19:33.0   6:18  34  11       M 30-34  
92    Lindsay Rudert            F      19:37.0   19:33.4   6:18  27  4        F 25-29  
93    Aaron Bales               M      19:40.2   19:33.8   6:18  36  11       M 35-39  
94    Austin Savage             M      19:38.3   19:38.2   6:20  14  2        M 13-14  
95    Wade Corby                M      19:45.7   19:40.2   6:20  49  6        M 45-49  
96    Marshall Lipe             M      21:08.2   19:40.6   6:20  16  21       M 15-19  
97    Brian Jones               M      19:43.2   19:41.4   6:21  49  7        M 45-49  
98    Phillip Kurdunowicz       M      19:46.3   19:42.5   6:21  25  15       M 25-29  
99    Michelle Robinson         F      20:23.0   19:44.1   6:21  28  5        F 25-29  
100   Lisa Senakiewich          F      20:23.3   19:44.6   6:22  28  6        F 25-29  
101   Ken Frechen               M      19:52.2   19:45.4   6:22  51  1        M 50-54  
102   Jeff Lonier               M      25:18.7   19:45.4   6:22  49  8        M 45-49  
103   Paul Rehnert              M      19:48.7   19:45.8   6:22  22  13       M 20-24  
104   Wayne Beyea               M      19:51.9   19:47.7   6:23  49  9        M 45-49  
105   Harvey Solomon            M      24:45.7   19:48.1   6:23  22  14       M 20-24  
106   Brendon Thiede            M      20:07.1   19:48.3   6:23  36  12       M 35-39  
107   Stanley Elder             M      20:04.8   19:48.5   6:23  13  3        M 13-14  
108   Ty Pardee                 M      19:50.8   19:50.8   6:24  17  22       M 15-19  
109   Andrew Brighton           M      19:54.6   19:54.0   6:25  17  23       M 15-19  
110   Charles Hornburg          M      22:42.6   19:54.4   6:25  25  16       M 25-29  
111   Gus Navarro               M      20:03.6   19:55.3   6:25  22  15       M 20-24  
112   Mark Parker               M      20:00.5   19:55.6   6:25  48  10       M 45-49  
113   Brent Goodman             M      20:01.2   19:55.9   6:25  40  5        M 40-44  
114   Brac Coultes              M      20:14.6   19:56.3   6:25  19  24       M 15-19  
115   Jason Duncan              M      20:08.3   19:57.1   6:26  36  13       M 35-39  
116   Chris Betz                M      21:49.6   19:57.3   6:26  23  16       M 20-24  
117   Nick Rehagen              M      20:48.0   20:01.1   6:27  23  17       M 20-24  
118   Robert Glew               M      20:13.4   20:01.8   6:27  22  18       M 20-24  
119   Robert McCord             M      20:58.1   20:02.4   6:27  32  12       M 30-34  
120   Aubrey Curl               F      20:04.8   20:03.7   6:28  17  2        F 15-19  
121   Chris Weeks               M      20:14.8   20:07.3   6:29  53  2        M 50-54  
122   Ryan Trierweiler          M      20:10.7   20:08.7   6:29  37  14       M 35-39  
123   Seth Edwards              M      20:23.5   20:09.0   6:30  16  25       M 15-19  
124   Abraham Cohen             M      20:36.2   20:09.1   6:30  32  13       M 30-34  
125   Madeleine Glew            F      20:23.5   20:12.6   6:31  18  3        F 15-19  
126   Jacob Guyski              M      20:26.0   20:13.4   6:31  30  14       M 30-34  
127   Ron Alleman               M      20:14.9   20:13.5   6:31  55  1        M 55-59  
128   Mark Pohl                 M      20:27.7   20:16.3   6:32  38  15       M 35-39  
129   Paul McCord               M      21:11.9   20:16.7   6:32  32  15       M 30-34  
130   Michelle Kitze            F      20:20.9   20:19.6   6:33  48  1        F 45-49  
131   David Wyman               M      20:34.1   20:21.0   6:33  36  16       M 35-39  
132   Robert Ochodnicky         M      20:35.2   20:22.4   6:34  32  16       M 30-34  
133   Justin Jeffries           M      20:38.0   20:22.5   6:34  39  17       M 35-39  
134   Justin Thomas             M      20:37.7   20:25.0   6:35  32  17       M 30-34  
135   Ryan Schroeder            M      21:23.0   20:27.4   6:35  15  26       M 15-19  
136   Trent Barker              M      20:32.7   20:27.5   6:35  14  4        M 13-14  
137   Evan Anderson             M      21:15.4   20:27.6   6:36  17  27       M 15-19  
138   Christine Vincent         F      20:29.4   20:29.4   6:36  51  1        F        
139   Jenna Magness             F      20:38.6   20:33.0   6:37  15  4        F 15-19  
140   Tony Colavecchi           M      20:44.5   20:33.3   6:37  31  18       M 30-34  
141   Tyler Pruitt              M      20:34.7   20:34.3   6:38  15  28       M 15-19  
142   Nathan Andrews            M      21:59.7   20:35.3   6:38  20  19       M 20-24  
143   Joel Spitz                M      20:40.4   20:35.8   6:38  27  17       M 25-29  
144   Michael Huberts           M      21:32.5   20:36.2   6:38  31  19       M 30-34  
145   Kyle Russo                M      20:52.4   20:39.8   6:39  29  18       M 25-29  
146   Jason Marcero             M      20:51.7   20:39.9   6:39  40  6        M 40-44  
147   Audrey Shireman           F      21:06.4   20:41.7   6:40  26  7        F 25-29  
148   Abigail Houser            F      20:43.5   20:42.6   6:40  16  5        F 15-19  
149   Troy Histed               M      20:46.0   20:43.1   6:41  32  20       M 30-34  
150   David Cavalier            M      20:47.0   20:44.4   6:41  45  11       M 45-49  
151   William Luxmore           M      21:04.2   20:44.4   6:41  42  7        M 40-44  
152   Matthew Lator             M      20:52.5   20:44.5   6:41  29  19       M 25-29  
153   Luke Lafargue             M      20:59.1   20:45.1   6:41  29  20       M 25-29  
154   S. Bubolz                 F      20:53.2   20:46.2   6:42  12  1        F 11-12  
155   Kayla Hanses              F      22:17.7   20:46.6   6:42  20  2        F 20-24  
156   Kyle Coultes              M      21:05.3   20:46.6   6:42  17  29       M 15-19  
157   Daniel Gibson             M      20:52.3   20:48.7   6:42  53  3        M 50-54  
158   Ben Nelson                M      21:28.0   20:52.1   6:43  35  18       M 35-39  
159   Jason Stover              M      25:56.5   20:52.2   6:43  31  21       M 30-34  
160   Adam Purnell              M      20:57.9   20:52.2   6:43  45  12       M 45-49  
161   Riley Swope               F      20:55.5   20:52.3   6:43  14  1        F 13-14  
162   Rhonda Dick               F      20:53.9   20:52.7   6:44  49  2        F 45-49  
163   Stephen Knight            M      20:58.9   20:54.2   6:44  54  4        M 50-54  
164   VinI Braatz               M      23:01.4   20:54.7   6:44  24  20       M 20-24  
165   Scott Matwiejczyk         M      21:03.7   20:54.8   6:44  28  21       M 25-29  
166   David South               M      21:00.0   20:55.4   6:44  50  5        M 50-54  
167   Joby Cosgrove             M      21:21.9   20:56.0   6:45  19  30       M 15-19  
168   Jacob Danek               M      21:09.8   20:56.6   6:45  16  31       M 15-19  
169   S. Henry                  M      20:58.3   20:58.0   6:45  12  2        M 11-12  
170   Mitchell Ecklund          M      20:59.6   20:59.3   6:46  13  5        M 13-14  
171   Ethan Olds                M      21:03.3   21:00.3   6:46  24  21       M 20-24  
172   Gerard Wilbrink           M      21:19.9   21:00.5   6:46  61  1        M 60-64  
173   Nathan Denman             M      21:08.6   21:01.1   6:46  15  32       M 15-19  
174   Pat Byrnes                M      23:04.2   21:01.8   6:47  25  22       M 25-29  
175   Matt Hill                 M      24:02.8   21:02.2   6:47  26  23       M 25-29  
176   Edie Wilson               F      21:12.0   21:03.2   6:47  22  3        F 20-24  
177   Teddy Jurkovic            M      23:39.6   21:03.7   6:47  18  33       M 15-19  
178   J. Sundermann             M      21:05.6   21:03.9   6:47  11  3        M 11-12  
179   Lauren Rademacher         F      21:18.6   21:04.6   6:47  20  4        F 20-24  
180   Nora King                 F      21:24.5   21:05.2   6:48  28  8        F 25-29  
181   Vincent Voisin            M      21:30.0   21:06.0   6:48  39  19       M 35-39  
182   Laura Nelson              F      21:41.9   21:06.6   6:48  36  2        F 35-39  
183   Gabrielle Labioda         F      21:09.3   21:07.3   6:48  19  6        F 15-19  
184   Sarah Summerhill          F      21:20.6   21:07.9   6:49  36  3        F 35-39  
185   Nick Starr                M      21:56.1   21:11.5   6:50  14  6        M 13-14  
186   Danielle Pankow           F      22:50.5   21:13.4   6:50  25  9        F 25-29  
187   Michael Porter            M      21:39.6   21:13.5   6:50  32  22       M 30-34  
188   Matt Elser                M      26:43.9   21:13.9   6:50  34  23       M 30-34  
189   Eli Fesler                M      21:18.5   21:14.0   6:50  20  22       M 20-24  
190   Austin Simon              M      25:37.2   21:14.5   6:51  15  34       M 15-19  
191   Sammy Migaldi             M      22:11.3   21:15.0   6:51  15  35       M 15-19  
192   Jamie Rytlewski           M      26:46.2   21:16.1   6:51  37  20       M 35-39  
193   Joseph Ecklund            M      21:16.5   21:16.3   6:51  13  7        M 13-14  
194   Tiffani Darling           F      21:20.3   21:16.5   6:51  35  4        F 35-39  
195   Mike McDaniel             M      21:59.9   21:16.6   6:51  28  24       M 25-29  
196   Matthew Kain              M      21:33.7   21:17.6   6:52  32  24       M 30-34  
197   Liz Freund                F      21:34.9   21:18.5   6:52  25  10       F 25-29  
198   Chelsea Thiede            F      21:35.1   21:18.7   6:52  25  11       F 25-29  
199   Hannah Busch              F      21:32.3   21:18.8   6:52  18  7        F 15-19  
200   Tom Largo                 M      21:21.9   21:18.9   6:52  52  6        M 50-54  
201   Adam Beltz                M      21:21.6   21:19.2   6:52  41  8        M 40-44  
202   Hanna Hawken              F      27:03.6   21:20.7   6:53  23  5        F 20-24  
203   Bret Fedewa               M      21:27.8   21:21.9   6:53  16  36       M 15-19  
204   Brecken Simon             F      21:28.9   21:23.3   6:53  16  8        F 15-19  
205   Garrett Kroczaleski       M      21:31.1   21:24.2   6:54  14  8        M 13-14  
206   Alexander Hegg            M      21:52.8   21:24.3   6:54  16  37       M 15-19  
207   Marissa Bradley           F      21:41.0   21:27.9   6:55  17  9        F 15-19  
208   Tom Hundt                 M      21:59.2   21:28.1   6:55  16  38       M 15-19  
209   Daniel Pierce             M      21:40.0   21:29.4   6:55  46  13       M 45-49  
210   Jacob Szydzik             M      24:50.5   21:29.9   6:56  25  25       M 25-29  
211   Trevor Jones              M      23:28.6   21:31.8   6:56  20  23       M 20-24  
212   Jenna Sawdy               F      22:27.4   21:34.3   6:57  30  2        F 30-34  
213   Alexandra Anderson        F      21:38.0   21:34.7   6:57  13  2        F 13-14  
214   Conner Caporale           M      21:51.7   21:35.1   6:57  20  24       M 20-24  
215   Audrey Lovett             F      21:36.8   21:35.4   6:57  28  12       F 25-29  
216   Peter Dewan               M      24:34.7   21:36.1   6:58  21  25       M 20-24  
217   J. Holben                 M      21:45.3   21:36.3   6:58  12  4        M 11-12  
218   Becker Kieren             F      21:45.5   21:38.5   6:58  19  10       F 15-19  
219   Tim Mather                M      21:40.1   21:39.0   6:59  52  7        M 50-54  
220   Natalie Klein             F      22:29.5   21:39.2   6:59  33  3        F 30-34  
221   Danielle Krause           F      22:51.0   21:39.6   6:59  23  6        F 20-24  
222   Jivana Esposito           F      21:50.6   21:40.0   6:59  15  11       F 15-19  
223   Bryan Myrick              M      21:49.8   21:40.4   6:59  16  39       M 15-19  
224   K. Hansen                 F      27:55.6   21:40.5   6:59  10  1        F 0-10   
225   Jeff Underhill            M      21:56.8   21:41.8   6:59  55  2        M 55-59  
226   Katelyn Lynch             F      24:14.5   21:42.9   7:00  31  4        F 30-34  
227   Hadley Couraud            F      21:57.3   21:43.8   7:00  99  1        F 99-99  
228   Sita Syal                 F      21:57.3   21:44.1   7:00  23  7        F 20-24  
229   Jodi South                F      21:49.5   21:45.0   7:00  47  3        F 45-49  
230   Molly McCarthy            F      24:45.4   21:45.9   7:01  32  5        F 30-34  
231   Andrew Pomerville         M      22:11.3   21:46.2   7:01  34  25       M 30-34  
232   Jason Ruoff               M      22:21.9   21:46.6   7:01  30  26       M 30-34  
233   Adam Cook                 M      23:17.9   21:47.0   7:01  22  26       M 20-24  
234   Thomas MacDonald          M      21:58.5   21:47.0   7:01  36  21       M 35-39  
235   T. Hansen                 M      28:03.0   21:47.7   7:01  8   2        M 0-10   
236   Adrienne Chandler         F      22:03.3   21:49.3   7:02  25  13       F 25-29  
237   Miriah Hagy               F      21:54.4   21:51.1   7:02  20  8        F 20-24  
238   MYKENA WITGEN             F      22:52.4   21:51.1   7:02  18  12       F 15-19  
239   Rich Benson               M      26:45.6   21:52.0   7:03  45  14       M 45-49  
240   Jamie McLosky             F      22:02.8   21:52.3   7:03  33  6        F 30-34  
241   Kari Chandler             F      22:15.6   21:54.6   7:04  62  1        F 60-64  
242   Samuel Wakeman            M      22:16.1   21:55.3   7:04  17  40       M 15-19  
243   Patrick Hintz             M      24:36.0   21:56.2   7:04  14  9        M 13-14  
244   Reece Huberts             M      22:53.5   21:57.1   7:04  13  10       M 13-14  
245   Luke Stags                M      22:45.9   21:58.8   7:05  16  41       M 15-19  
246   Steve Hollington          M      22:08.1   22:00.0   7:05  50  8        M 50-54  
247   Beth St John              F      22:00.4   22:00.4   7:05  38  5        F 35-39  
248   Joe Hanna                 M      22:44.5   22:00.6   7:06  24  27       M 20-24  
249   Michel Kueppers           M      23:52.3   22:01.1   7:06  26  26       M 25-29  
250   Krista Magness            F      22:07.2   22:01.6   7:06  18  13       F 15-19  
251   Kelsey Schroeder          F      22:22.7   22:01.9   7:06  16  14       F 15-19  
252   Andrew Denman             M      22:10.6   22:03.2   7:06  43  9        M 40-44  
253   Anthony Stevens           M      22:15.5   22:03.3   7:06  37  22       M 35-39  
254   Craig Smith               M      22:09.0   22:03.5   7:06  40  10       M 40-44  
255   Michael Theis             M      22:23.0   22:04.3   7:07  15  42       M 15-19  
256   Matthew Farra             M      22:16.7   22:04.4   7:07  41  11       M 40-44  
257   Noah Wolfe                M      23:45.4   22:04.7   7:07  17  43       M 15-19  
258   George Squillace III      M      23:19.6   22:05.6   7:07  17  44       M 15-19  
259   Kristin Meves             F      25:52.2   22:05.7   7:07  30  7        F 30-34  
260   Jake Freund               M      22:17.5   22:05.8   7:07  23  28       M 20-24  
261   Stephanie Edwards         F      22:13.8   22:06.2   7:07  39  6        F 35-39  
262   T. J. Stagg               M      22:54.5   22:06.4   7:07  17  45       M 15-19  
263   Carter Colligan           M      22:29.6   22:07.1   7:08  13  11       M 13-14  
264   Robert Cross              M      24:00.6   22:07.6   7:08  29  27       M 25-29  
265   Kirk Heskitt              M      22:29.5   22:10.2   7:09  56  3        M 55-59  
266   Lucas Wright              M      22:14.8   22:10.3   7:09  13  12       M 13-14  
267   Collin Hannahs            M      22:45.0   22:11.3   7:09  16  46       M 15-19  
268   Richard Lenski            M      22:16.2   22:12.9   7:09  58  4        M 55-59  
269   Corey Thon                M      22:25.6   22:13.7   7:10  32  27       M 30-34  
270   K. Kolito                 M      23:15.2   22:13.9   7:10  11  5        M 11-12  
271   Caleb Smith               M      22:35.9   22:14.0   7:10  15  47       M 15-19  
272   Mitch Kolito              M      23:15.1   22:15.7   7:10  17  48       M 15-19  
273   Brandon Jones             M      22:37.2   22:16.7   7:11  16  49       M 15-19  
274   Brendan Garfield          M      23:47.9   22:16.7   7:11  16  50       M 15-19  
275   Robert Gifford            M      22:49.2   22:17.8   7:11  50  9        M 50-54  
276   Andrew Stephenson         M      22:39.2   22:17.9   7:11  15  51       M 15-19  
277   Patrick Iding             M      22:38.2   22:19.1   7:11  59  5        M 55-59  
278   Brett Cribley             M      23:35.1   22:19.1   7:11  15  52       M 15-19  
279   Chris Shadduck            M      25:29.5   22:19.9   7:12  39  23       M 35-39  
280   David Vandeusen           M      25:32.8   22:20.1   7:12  27  28       M 25-29  
281   Gareth Beaty              M      22:29.9   22:20.4   7:12  34  28       M 30-34  
282   Abby Cook                 F      23:48.4   22:20.5   7:12  19  15       F 15-19  
283   Michelle Snitgen          F      23:11.8   22:20.7   7:12  35  7        F 35-39  
284   Benjamin Theis            M      22:41.1   22:23.9   7:13  13  13       M 13-14  
285   Brendan Pohl              M      22:36.2   22:24.7   7:13  38  24       M 35-39  
286   Jason Bian                M      22:27.5   22:25.6   7:14  17  53       M 15-19  
287   Tenaglia Christine        F      22:40.6   22:25.6   7:14  48  4        F 45-49  
288   Alex Chavez               M      22:42.8   22:26.1   7:14  23  29       M 20-24  
289   Charles Wilkens           M      22:28.7   22:26.3   7:14  55  6        M 55-59  
290   Christopher Parsell       M      22:50.4   22:27.1   7:14  38  25       M 35-39  
291   James Gray                M      29:34.6   22:27.4   7:14  27  29       M 25-29  
292   Nathan Fleming            M      25:54.2   22:27.5   7:14  41  12       M 40-44  
293   Melissa Mcclelland        F      23:06.2   22:27.5   7:14  39  8        F 35-39  
294   Lindsay Parsell           F      22:49.7   22:27.6   7:14  36  9        F 35-39  
295   Mary Stuible              F      22:41.2   22:28.1   7:14  29  14       F 25-29  
296   Gaven Smith               M      24:35.0   22:28.9   7:15  17  54       M 15-19  
297   Matthew Brummette         M      23:22.9   22:29.7   7:15  32  29       M 30-34  
298   Brian Bess                M      22:35.8   22:29.8   7:15  58  7        M 55-59  
299   Nathaniel Webber          M      22:43.9   22:30.5   7:15  17  55       M 15-19  
300   Gregg Alchin              M      24:43.6   22:32.3   7:16  53  10       M 50-54  
301   Martin Schroeder          M      22:57.8   22:33.8   7:16  45  15       M 45-49  
302   Peyton Hansen             F      28:53.0   22:37.7   7:17  13  3        F 13-14  
303   Zach Rowland              M      22:51.2   22:39.2   7:18  20  30       M 20-24  
304   Tristan Huelsmann         M      23:47.6   22:39.7   7:18  15  56       M 15-19  
305   Tim Hansen                M      28:56.0   22:39.7   7:18  43  13       M 40-44  
306   Joshua Gonzalez           M      22:59.4   22:40.2   7:18  32  30       M 30-34  
307   Megan Colligan            F      23:02.5   22:40.2   7:18  17  16       F 15-19  
308   Susan Horvath             F      22:50.7   22:40.4   7:18  33  8        F 30-34  
309   Mike Armbrustmacher       M      22:45.8   22:40.5   7:18  27  30       M 25-29  
310   Ashley Sandborn           F      23:01.3   22:40.6   7:18  29  15       F 25-29  
311   Cliff Flood               M      23:14.5   22:41.3   7:19  56  8        M 55-59  
312   Joel McKenzie             M      22:49.4   22:42.3   7:19  17  57       M 15-19  
313   Justin Steward            M      25:03.3   22:44.1   7:20  19  58       M 15-19  
314   Amy Epkey                 F      22:57.3   22:45.3   7:20  36  10       F 35-39  
315   Michael Murray            M      23:27.1   22:46.8   7:20  29  31       M 25-29  
316   Jeff Savage               M      22:47.5   22:46.9   7:20  41  14       M 40-44  
317   Adam Nallenweg            M      23:18.4   22:48.9   7:21  26  32       M 25-29  
318   Red Mortensen             M      23:09.9   22:50.0   7:21  27  33       M 25-29  
319   Bryan Soltow              M      23:15.7   22:50.0   7:21  32  31       M 30-34  
320   Susan Blemaster           F      22:54.7   22:50.9   7:22  54  1        F 50-54  
321   Rita Wieber               F      22:55.1   22:50.9   7:22  51  2        F 50-54  
322   Dillon Buck               M      23:28.2   22:51.1   7:22  13  14       M 13-14  
323   Brock Shaw                M      22:58.2   22:51.3   7:22  36  26       M 35-39  
324   Megan Gibson              F      23:18.4   22:52.0   7:22  29  16       F 25-29  
325   Chris Kolp                M      25:23.8   22:52.2   7:22  54  11       M 50-54  
326   Bob Slep                  M      22:59.5   22:52.7   7:22  46  16       M 45-49  
327   Scott Dickinson           M      23:13.5   22:53.1   7:22  61  2        M 60-64  
328   Dillon Buck               M      23:30.5   22:54.1   7:23  42  15       M 40-44  
329   Thomas Bayerl             M      23:10.0   22:54.3   7:23  49  17       M 45-49  
330   Leah Morin                F      23:07.9   22:54.5   7:23  34  9        F 30-34  
331   Donald. E. Adams Jr.      M      23:13.8   22:55.0   7:23  48  18       M 45-49  
332   Janna Payne               F      23:09.1   22:55.3   7:23  20  9        F 20-24  
333   Bethany Taylor            F      23:06.2   22:57.1   7:24  37  11       F 35-39  
334   Goran Srnic               M      23:32.8   22:57.4   7:24  45  19       M 45-49  
335   Michelle Andrews          F      24:15.9   22:57.9   7:24  22  10       F 20-24  
336   David Weismantel          M      24:44.0   22:59.7   7:25  50  12       M 50-54  
337   Ryan Kelly                M      25:01.8   22:59.7   7:25  16  59       M 15-19  
338   Sania Irwin               F      25:42.2   23:00.2   7:25  48  5        F 45-49  
339   Rebecca Janis             F      23:43.4   23:01.3   7:25  23  11       F 20-24  
340   Jeremy Christiansen       M      24:30.7   23:02.9   7:26  39  27       M 35-39  
341   Matthew Moreau            M      26:40.1   23:03.2   7:26  49  20       M 45-49  
342   Matt Wolfe                M      24:44.5   23:03.6   7:26  20  31       M 20-24  
343   Mike Nowak                M      23:20.5   23:03.6   7:26  42  16       M 40-44  
344   Matt Howard               M      23:52.0   23:03.7   7:26  28  34       M 25-29  
345   Doug Weiland              M      23:20.8   23:04.0   7:26  39  28       M 35-39  
346   Patrick Rivet             M      23:30.7   23:04.9   7:26  17  60       M 15-19  
347   Katy Hurst                F      23:07.7   23:05.0   7:26  15  17       F 15-19  
348   Maggie Flood              F      23:27.1   23:06.3   7:27  25  17       F 25-29  
349   Brian Howe                M      23:11.7   23:06.6   7:27  35  29       M 35-39  
350   Cameron Dole              M      23:56.3   23:06.7   7:27  24  32       M 20-24  
351   Charles Scovill           M      24:18.0   23:06.9   7:27  45  21       M 45-49  
352   John DeGroot              M      25:48.2   23:07.1   7:27  36  30       M 35-39  
353   Kelsey Grost              F      23:21.8   23:07.1   7:27  15  18       F 15-19  
354   Lainie Buckles            F      23:21.1   23:07.3   7:27  39  12       F 35-39  
355   Matthew Rynbrandt         M      23:24.2   23:07.5   7:27  41  17       M 40-44  
356   Marcia Miars              F      23:18.2   23:09.1   7:28  30  10       F 30-34  
357   Jim Pivarnik              M      23:29.5   23:09.4   7:28  62  3        M 60-64  
358   Kevin DeYoung             M      23:41.4   23:09.5   7:28  37  31       M 35-39  
359   Russell Lipe              M      24:36.0   23:11.3   7:28  19  61       M 15-19  
360   Lou Sharp                 F      59:51.1   59:59.6   19:21 58  151      F 55-59  
361   Heidi Hagy                F      23:21.2   23:12.1   7:29  48  6        F 45-49  
362   Geoffrey Severin          M      24:48.9   23:12.5   7:29  35  32       M 35-39  
363   David Zink                M      23:48.4   23:12.6   7:29  40  18       M 40-44  
364   Pam Hansen                F      29:29.6   23:13.9   7:29  40  1        F 40-44  
365   Ryan Cummins              M      27:34.8   23:14.9   7:29  38  33       M 35-39  
366   Julie Maher               F      23:36.8   23:15.3   7:30  47  7        F 45-49  
367   Annmarie Maher            F      23:36.7   23:15.4   7:30  16  19       F 15-19  
368   Brooke Ingersoll          F      23:37.8   23:16.9   7:30  40  2        F 40-44  
369   Jessica O'brien           F      24:53.8   23:18.4   7:31  21  12       F 20-24  
370   Katherine Jones           F      23:29.0   23:19.4   7:31  26  18       F 25-29  
371   Nathaniel Saunders        M      23:41.9   23:20.1   7:31  19  62       M 15-19  
372   Douglas Adams             M      23:36.3   23:20.9   7:31  40  19       M 40-44  
373   Matthew Hamlin            M      23:48.4   23:21.1   7:31  53  13       M 50-54  
374   Archie Hall               M      23:26.1   23:22.5   7:32  46  22       M 45-49  
375   Sam Todd                  M      23:34.9   23:22.8   7:32  14  15       M 13-14  
376   Stacie Dexter             F      24:26.9   23:23.1   7:32  19  20       F 15-19  
377   Brad Sharp                M      24:00.9   23:24.1   7:32  58  9        M 55-59  
378   Adam Kahler               M      23:45.0   23:24.6   7:33  14  16       M 13-14  
379   Ray Holman                M      25:15.1   23:25.2   7:33  49  23       M 45-49  
380   Dan Chavez                M      23:42.5   23:25.7   7:33  25  35       M 25-29  
381   Kim Dickinson             F      23:46.4   23:26.7   7:33  59  2        F 55-59  
382   Clara Mitchinson          F      23:37.0   23:27.8   7:34  16  21       F 15-19  
383   John Lanzetta             M      24:50.8   23:28.4   7:34  28  36       M 25-29  
384   Kaley Lanzetta            F      24:51.0   23:28.5   7:34  29  19       F 25-29  
385   John Joss                 M      28:19.9   23:29.8   7:34  59  10       M 55-59  
386   Caroline Maxwell          F      23:52.9   23:30.5   7:35  25  20       F 25-29  
387   Matt Tague                M      26:42.2   23:30.8   7:35  24  33       M 20-24  
388   Reese Smith               M      25:29.3   23:32.3   7:35  14  17       M 13-14  
389   Jacob Lee                 M      24:23.7   23:32.6   7:35  21  34       M 20-24  
390   Tim Davis                 M      23:36.7   23:33.4   7:35  38  34       M 35-39  
391   Hannah Keefe              F      23:35.3   23:33.7   7:36  15  22       F 15-19  
392   Jake Bumgardner           M      25:30.5   23:35.0   7:36  15  63       M 15-19  
393   Brynne Wisner             F      23:47.5   23:35.2   7:36  14  4        F 13-14  
394   Teresa Hillman            F      23:52.8   23:35.4   7:36  51  3        F 50-54  
395   Jonathan Brooks           M      26:42.6   23:35.4   7:36  27  37       M 25-29  
396   A. Nelson                 F      24:02.9   23:35.7   7:36  12  2        F 11-12  
397   Abby Krueger              F      23:55.3   23:36.2   7:36  15  23       F 15-19  
398   Brittney Franks           F      26:54.1   23:36.3   7:36  27  21       F 25-29  
399   Emily Krueger             F      23:55.4   23:36.3   7:36  18  24       F 15-19  
400   Amy Mauer                 F      24:19.8   23:36.9   7:37  36  13       F 35-39  
401   C. Schuchaskie            M      24:44.9   23:37.2   7:37  11  6        M 11-12  
402   Robert O'Meara            M      26:43.3   23:37.5   7:37  27  38       M 25-29  
403   Stefani Strange           F      26:27.6   23:37.7   7:37  28  22       F 25-29  
404   Mary Hofmeister           F      23:52.0   23:37.7   7:37  28  23       F 25-29  
405   Lindsey Jones             F      24:18.8   23:38.0   7:37  26  24       F 25-29  
406   Joe Copes                 M      24:01.6   23:38.1   7:37  53  14       M 50-54  
407   John Hadley               M      23:48.3   23:38.9   7:37  38  35       M 35-39  
408   Rob Morrison              M      24:58.7   23:39.3   7:37  37  36       M 35-39  
409   Kent Nordlund             M      23:51.0   23:39.4   7:37  41  20       M 40-44  
410   Matthew Theis             M      23:57.0   23:39.4   7:37  18  64       M 15-19  
411   Jim Kaczmarczyk Jr        M      24:17.5   23:39.7   7:37  48  24       M 45-49  
412   Dan Soeltner              M      27:08.5   23:39.9   7:38  44  21       M 40-44  
413   Andrew Janetzke           M      23:44.7   23:40.4   7:38  32  32       M 30-34  
414   Andrew Syrek              M      24:10.5   23:40.6   7:38  22  35       M 20-24  
415   Mike Vanvleet             M      23:43.9   23:40.8   7:38  35  37       M 35-39  
416   Thomas Bretz              M      25:53.3   23:41.9   7:38  31  33       M 30-34  
417   Bill McKay                M      24:04.9   23:44.4   7:39  62  4        M 60-64  
418   Jeffrey Deppen            M      24:20.2   23:44.9   7:39  43  22       M 40-44  
419   Sue Huggett               F      25:13.7   23:44.9   7:39  49  8        F 45-49  
420   Noel Madsen               M      27:01.6   23:45.4   7:39  30  34       M 30-34  
421   Cameron Fraser            M      24:11.5   23:45.8   7:39  16  65       M 15-19  
422   Jonathan Pohl             M      24:17.7   23:45.8   7:39  31  35       M 30-34  
423   Charlie Boak              M      24:14.8   23:50.0   7:41  14  18       M 13-14  
424   Will Broderick            M      26:14.2   23:52.0   7:41  33  36       M 30-34  
425   Amy Baxter                F      24:04.0   23:52.1   7:41  28  25       F 25-29  
426   L. Meredith               F      25:36.5   23:52.2   7:42  10  2        F 0-10   
427   Jarrod Lynch              M      24:28.4   23:52.6   7:42  24  36       M 20-24  
428   Wendy Srnic               F      24:28.6   23:53.8   7:42  40  3        F 40-44  
429   Jason Randall             M      24:12.4   23:53.9   7:42  36  38       M 35-39  
430   Cathy Randall             F      24:12.1   23:54.0   7:42  32  11       F 30-34  
431   Paige Lonier              F      24:18.3   23:55.9   7:43  15  25       F 15-19  
432   Dave Muylle               M      24:44.9   23:56.2   7:43  59  11       M 55-59  
433   Samuel Bayerl             M      27:53.2   23:57.0   7:43  23  37       M 20-24  
434   Kevin Gunns               M      29:21.6   23:57.5   7:43  35  39       M 35-39  
435   John Anderson             M      24:47.9   23:57.9   7:43  47  25       M 45-49  
436   Steven Schneider          M      24:19.9   23:58.0   7:43  51  15       M 50-54  
437   Makayla Kribs             F      23:59.6   23:58.6   7:44  13  5        F 13-14  
438   Matthew Hadley            M      24:08.5   23:59.6   7:44  40  23       M 40-44  
439   David Schuchaskie         M      25:06.9   23:59.8   7:44  40  24       M 40-44  
440   Gary Hurst                M      24:54.9   24:00.0   7:44  51  16       M 50-54  
441   Levi Ellis                M      25:42.7   24:00.3   7:44  17  66       M 15-19  
442   Matthew Kitze             M      25:38.1   24:00.6   7:44  17  67       M 15-19  
443   William Truluck           M      25:32.4   24:00.8   7:44  40  25       M 40-44  
444   Jessie Ward               F      27:13.0   24:00.8   7:44  26  26       F 25-29  
445   Ryan Boettcher            M      24:41.1   24:01.4   7:44  15  68       M 15-19  
446   Lauren Dahlke             F      24:41.0   24:01.4   7:44  14  6        F 13-14  
447   Patrick Burns             M      24:18.0   24:01.7   7:45  21  38       M 20-24  
448   Alan Susser               M      24:28.9   24:01.9   7:45  42  26       M 40-44  
449   John Whaley               M      27:29.2   24:01.9   7:45  52  17       M 50-54  
450   Julia McAnallen           F      24:15.5   24:01.9   7:45  35  14       F 35-39  
451   Tyler Sharp               M      24:02.4   24:02.4   7:45  27  39       M 25-29  
452   Jennifer Shaw             F      24:09.5   24:02.8   7:45  36  15       F 35-39  
453   Bill Hoag                 M      24:41.4   24:04.3   7:45  51  18       M 50-54  
454   Thomas Schafer            M      24:45.9   24:05.9   7:46  52  19       M 50-54  
455   B. Novello                M      24:29.3   24:05.9   7:46  9   3        M 0-10   
456   Andrew Busch              M      26:38.1   24:07.2   7:46  47  26       M 45-49  
457   Lisa Grost                F      24:23.8   24:07.6   7:46  46  9        F 45-49  
458   Kaitlyn Longoria          F      24:25.0   24:07.7   7:47  28  27       F 25-29  
459   Emmy Dyer                 F      24:47.7   24:08.1   7:47  14  7        F 13-14  
460   Kim Albin                 F      24:27.6   24:08.3   7:47  41  4        F 40-44  
461   Christopher Kingsley      M      24:14.3   24:08.7   7:47  35  40       M 35-39  
462   Tate Forbush              M      25:21.2   24:10.0   7:47  45  27       M 45-49  
463   Brian Ginn                M      26:46.6   24:10.3   7:47  23  39       M 20-24  
464   Denise Lator              F      24:23.8   24:10.4   7:47  29  28       F 25-29  
465   J. Russell                M      24:49.8   24:12.8   7:48  12  7        M 11-12  
466   Allison Haring            F      24:57.3   24:13.3   7:48  28  29       F 25-29  
467   Kate Ferraro              F      24:40.0   24:14.1   7:49  23  13       F 20-24  
468   Grant Robinson            M      24:52.1   24:14.4   7:49  36  41       M 35-39  
469   Todd Peabody              M      24:51.2   24:14.6   7:49  33  37       M 30-34  
470   Jared Hagerty             M      27:35.3   24:14.8   7:49  16  69       M 15-19  
471   Alek McKenzie             M      24:23.6   24:15.1   7:49  21  40       M 20-24  
472   Jesse Woodruff            M      25:16.0   24:15.7   7:49  33  38       M 30-34  
473   Kyle Enger                M      24:49.8   24:15.8   7:49  41  27       M 40-44  
474   Casey Burns               M      24:34.2   24:16.6   7:49  18  70       M 15-19  
475   Tyler Hoekstra            M      24:33.3   24:17.8   7:50  25  40       M 25-29  
476   Aaron Most                M      24:37.9   24:18.8   7:50  42  28       M 40-44  
477   Sam Dickinson             M      26:35.9   24:19.5   7:50  21  41       M 20-24  
478   Austin Syrek              M      24:49.7   24:19.9   7:50  21  42       M 20-24  
479   Paris Waller              M      24:39.9   24:20.1   7:51  23  43       M 20-24  
480   Emmitt Forbush            M      25:33.8   24:20.9   7:51  18  71       M 15-19  
481   Trent Flegel              M      25:49.6   24:21.1   7:51  25  41       M 25-29  
482   Mary Thiel                F      25:01.1   24:21.2   7:51  45  10       F 45-49  
483   Jon Hurlburt              M      25:13.8   24:21.5   7:51  15  72       M 15-19  
484   Kurt Thelen               M      24:33.3   24:21.5   7:51  30  39       M 30-34  
485   John Orlando              M      25:10.5   24:21.7   7:51  39  42       M 35-39  
486   Noah Swanson              M      26:45.0   24:21.8   7:51  40  29       M 40-44  
487   Zoie Schafer              F      28:58.6   24:22.2   7:51  13  8        F 13-14  
488   Owen Petroff              M      24:31.0   24:22.3   7:51  16  73       M 15-19  
489   L. Thiel                  M      25:00.7   24:22.3   7:51  12  8        M 11-12  
490   C. Price                  M      25:34.1   24:23.7   7:52  12  9        M 11-12  
491   Drew Busch                M      24:34.0   24:23.7   7:52  15  74       M 15-19  
492   M. Johnson                M      26:50.4   24:23.9   7:52  12  10       M 11-12  
493   Jeffrey Schultz           M      24:57.2   24:24.4   7:52  50  20       M 50-54  
494   Gabrielle Cleveland       F      30:03.9   24:25.4   7:52  16  26       F 15-19  
495   Andy Price                M      25:36.2   24:25.9   7:52  51  21       M 50-54  
496   Chris Burt                M      25:26.5   24:26.2   7:52  41  30       M 40-44  
497   Quinn Hanses              F      25:58.7   24:26.2   7:52  18  27       F 15-19  
498   Bill Keller               M      24:31.5   24:27.3   7:53  74  1        M 70-74  
499   Christina Schaar          F      28:02.6   24:27.8   7:53  23  14       F 20-24  
500   Daniel Riley              M      28:33.9   24:28.5   7:53  25  42       M 25-29  
501   Brad Bockrath             M      25:43.7   24:28.5   7:53  28  43       M 25-29  
502   S. Johnson                M      26:55.9   24:28.7   7:53  10  4        M 0-10   
503   Addison Schaar            F      28:04.8   24:28.9   7:53  21  15       F 20-24  
504   Daniel Sellers            M      25:38.2   24:29.9   7:54  44  31       M 40-44  
505   Brendan Caporale          M      26:14.4   24:30.7   7:54  17  75       M 15-19  
506   Brendan Cone              M      25:58.6   24:31.6   7:54  15  76       M 15-19  
507   Rachele Hayes             F      27:45.9   24:31.6   7:54  22  16       F 20-24  
508   Daniel Robey              M      25:45.2   24:31.7   7:54  29  44       M 25-29  
509   L. Lehnst                 F      24:41.2   24:32.0   7:54  8   3        F 0-10   
510   Brenden Hilliard          M      25:53.5   24:32.2   7:54  16  77       M 15-19  
511   Mason McDonough           M      29:11.8   24:32.7   7:55  55  12       M 55-59  
512   Peter Vanderstelt         M      25:19.3   24:33.0   7:55  40  32       M 40-44  
513   Hannah Vanderstelt        F      25:19.3   24:33.6   7:55  16  28       F 15-19  
514   Dana Fleming              F      28:01.3   24:34.0   7:55  41  5        F 40-44  
515   Kimberly Garland          F      26:14.9   24:34.2   7:55  37  16       F 35-39  
516   Ryan Jennens              M      27:48.7   24:34.4   7:55  38  43       M 35-39  
517   M. Srnic                  M      25:09.0   24:34.6   7:55  10  5        M 0-10   
518   Nicholas Thomas           M      27:29.9   24:34.7   7:55  25  45       M 25-29  
519   Aaron Cleveland           M      30:14.4   24:34.8   7:55  45  28       M 45-49  
520   Nicki Tague               F      27:48.2   24:35.4   7:55  20  17       F 20-24  
521   Marcy Kinzer              F      24:55.4   24:35.4   7:55  42  6        F 40-44  
522   Linsey Tague              F      27:48.6   24:36.1   7:56  29  30       F 25-29  
523   Stephanie Hadley          F      26:59.3   24:36.5   7:56  27  31       F 25-29  
524   Andrew Silverman          M      24:42.6   24:38.4   7:56  34  40       M 30-34  
525   Garrett Shireman          M      25:04.5   24:39.5   7:57  34  41       M 30-34  
526   Michael Rampe Jr          M      25:09.8   24:39.6   7:57  13  19       M 13-14  
527   Justin Marcero            M      25:45.6   24:39.7   7:57  27  46       M 25-29  
528   Kevin Schafer             M      25:58.1   24:40.5   7:57  15  78       M 15-19  
529   Angela Dardas             F      24:49.2   24:40.7   7:57  53  4        F 50-54  
530   Tim Boettcher             M      25:20.9   24:40.8   7:57  48  29       M 45-49  
531   Philip Lator              M      24:54.8   24:40.9   7:57  30  42       M 30-34  
532   Joel McComb               M      26:50.5   24:41.9   7:58  26  47       M 25-29  
533   Claire Martell            F      28:01.8   24:41.9   7:58  24  18       F 20-24  
534   B. Shippey                F      25:03.0   24:41.9   7:58  11  3        F 11-12  
535   Clint Thom                M      26:50.4   24:42.0   7:58  25  48       M 25-29  
536   David Rowland             M      24:54.4   24:42.4   7:58  50  22       M 50-54  
537   Molly Cook                F      26:11.4   24:43.0   7:58  22  19       F 20-24  
538   Staci Smith               F      25:07.1   24:43.7   7:58  35  17       F 35-39  
539   Chris Riley               M      24:55.3   24:44.5   7:58  23  44       M 20-24  
540   Lisa Abraham              F      26:38.2   24:44.6   7:58  30  12       F 30-34  
541   Ian Williams              M      27:09.8   24:44.7   7:58  43  33       M 40-44  
542   Josh Kensler              M      25:26.3   24:44.9   7:59  37  44       M 35-39  
543   Scott Danek               M      24:59.0   24:45.0   7:59  44  34       M 40-44  
544   Marty Frazee              M      26:03.3   24:45.1   7:59  13  20       M 13-14  
545   M. Bubolz                 F      25:05.1   24:45.2   7:59  10  4        F 0-10   
546   Stephanie Little          F      26:03.3   24:45.8   7:59  30  13       F 30-34  
547   Beth Holben               F      24:57.4   24:47.3   7:59  42  7        F 40-44  
548   L. Jayaraman              M      25:02.5   24:47.5   7:59  12  11       M 11-12  
549   Therese Bradley           F      26:55.2   24:47.9   7:59  47  11       F 45-49  
550   Tim Bennett               M      26:36.3   24:48.2   8:00  24  45       M 20-24  
551   Nathan Karney             M      26:17.7   24:48.5   8:00  16  79       M 15-19  
552   Scott Bradley             M      26:55.1   24:48.5   8:00  47  30       M 45-49  
553   Natan Espinosa            M      25:17.5   24:48.8   8:00  54  23       M 50-54  
554   Michalene Elder           F      25:50.1   24:48.9   8:00  43  8        F 40-44  
555   Chivo Barbudo             M      26:40.5   24:49.1   8:00  56  13       M 55-59  
556   Anne Osgood               F      25:08.3   24:49.2   8:00  26  32       F 25-29  
557   Tony Sinnaeve             M      27:22.8   24:49.7   8:00  51  24       M 50-54  
558   Radka Todorova            F      25:57.2   24:50.2   8:00  48  12       F 45-49  
559   Sandy Vanlancker          F      24:58.3   24:52.6   8:01  54  5        F 50-54  
560   William Kemp              M      25:33.6   24:53.3   8:01  34  43       M 30-34  
561   Lauren Sinnaeve           F      27:26.9   24:54.0   8:01  13  9        F 13-14  
562   Stacey Burns              F      25:15.4   24:54.1   8:01  40  9        F 40-44  
563   Cyndi Davidson            F      28:30.1   24:54.5   8:02  53  6        F 50-54  
564   William Jannausch         M      27:30.2   24:54.6   8:02  42  35       M 40-44  
565   David Finch               M      26:06.1   24:55.2   8:02  47  31       M 45-49  
566   Andrew Campbell           M      27:59.6   24:55.3   8:02  26  49       M 25-29  
567   Joseph Prano              M      25:30.9   24:57.4   8:03  28  50       M 25-29  
568   Craig Thiel               M      25:35.9   24:57.5   8:03  45  32       M 45-49  
569   Cassie Tyler              F      26:00.2   24:58.7   8:03  25  33       F 25-29  
570   Nichole Schiro            F      26:58.6   24:59.9   8:03  24  20       F 20-24  
571   Ashlynn Schiro            F      26:59.1   25:00.1   8:03  18  29       F 15-19  
572   Kyle Lane                 M      26:06.2   25:00.1   8:03  26  51       M 25-29  
573   Joe Pulver                M      25:12.9   25:00.3   8:03  55  14       M 55-59  
574   Emma Schaub               F      25:00.9   25:00.4   8:04  13  10       F 13-14  
575   Garrett Stevenson         M      26:03.7   25:00.9   8:04  22  46       M 20-24  
576   Alison Modafferi          F      25:10.8   25:01.9   8:04  24  21       F 20-24  
577   Jessica Lucas             F      25:11.1   25:02.1   8:04  24  22       F 20-24  
578   Shirlee Finch             F      26:12.3   25:02.4   8:04  51  7        F 50-54  
579   Renee Delau               F      27:42.3   25:02.4   8:04  40  10       F 40-44  
580   Daniel Lucas              M      25:11.6   25:02.6   8:04  25  52       M 25-29  
581   Lauren Caffarelli         F      25:11.7   25:03.7   8:05  15  30       F 15-19  
582   Albert Ross               M      25:31.6   25:03.8   8:05  52  25       M 50-54  
583   F. Vendola                M      25:30.4   25:03.8   8:05  11  12       M 11-12  
584   Jessica Sterly            F      25:22.4   25:03.8   8:05  14  11       F 13-14  
585   Justin Bowman             M      26:11.7   25:04.2   8:05  34  44       M 30-34  
586   Arthur Vendola            M      25:31.7   25:04.3   8:05  46  33       M 45-49  
587   Joel Feldpausch           M      26:02.0   25:04.4   8:05  32  45       M 30-34  
588   Michael Rampe             M      25:35.1   25:04.7   8:05  45  34       M 45-49  
589   Tom Snider                M      25:14.8   25:05.0   8:05  55  15       M 55-59  
590   Tyler Rospond             M      26:53.1   25:05.2   8:05  22  47       M 20-24  
591   Brooke Bradley            F      25:19.7   25:06.2   8:05  13  12       F 13-14  
592   Tama Snider               F      25:14.6   25:06.2   8:05  53  8        F 50-54  
593   Angela North              F      30:14.7   25:06.7   8:06  41  11       F 40-44  
594   Benjamin Zimmer           M      25:55.3   25:06.8   8:06  23  48       M 20-24  
595   Mary Rademacher           F      25:20.2   25:07.3   8:06  49  13       F 45-49  
596   Kathy Boak                F      25:35.4   25:08.9   8:06  43  12       F 40-44  
597   Alyssa Ambrose            F      26:07.6   25:09.0   8:06  25  34       F 25-29  
598   Tim Dardas                M      25:18.2   25:09.4   8:06  41  36       M 40-44  
599   Rose Vadnais              F      25:33.0   25:09.5   8:06  37  18       F 35-39  
600   Randy Gross               M      25:26.1   25:10.1   8:07  37  45       M 35-39  
601   Emily Balander            F      26:16.0   25:10.7   8:07  23  23       F 20-24  
602   Bob Olson                 M      27:43.3   25:11.8   8:07  48  35       M 45-49  
603   Dan Sweet                 M      26:07.8   25:11.9   8:07  56  16       M 55-59  
604   Christopher Merrill       M      26:11.4   25:12.1   8:07  48  36       M 45-49  
605   Tim Baker                 M      27:43.1   25:12.5   8:07  43  37       M 40-44  
606   Debbie Ballant            F      26:35.9   25:12.6   8:07  50  9        F 50-54  
607   Bruce Devereaux           M      27:04.7   25:12.8   8:08  58  17       M 55-59  
608   Brittany Bradley          F      25:27.6   25:12.8   8:08  15  31       F 15-19  
609   Kevin Sharp               M      25:48.5   25:13.1   8:08  31  46       M 30-34  
610   I. DeYoung                M      25:45.5   25:13.1   8:08  11  13       M 11-12  
611   Hayley Upshur             F      25:59.9   25:13.2   8:08  26  35       F 25-29  
612   Brian Sharp               M      25:48.2   25:13.3   8:08  33  47       M 30-34  
613   Jim Ecklund               M      25:14.2   25:13.7   8:08  59  18       M 55-59  
614   Lou Cravotta              M      26:45.9   25:13.7   8:08  63  5        M 60-64  
615   Jay Thaker                M      26:31.6   25:13.8   8:08  24  49       M 20-24  
616   Lauren Moreau             F      28:51.0   25:13.9   8:08  22  24       F 20-24  
617   Thomas Osika              M      25:16.5   25:14.3   8:08  47  37       M 45-49  
618   Chris Saine               M      26:08.6   25:15.5   8:08  46  38       M 45-49  
619   Charissa Shadduck         F      28:26.0   25:16.5   8:09  36  19       F 35-39  
620   Peter Hurst               M      28:06.5   25:16.9   8:09  49  39       M 45-49  
621   Graham Davidson           M      27:18.8   25:17.4   8:09  27  53       M 25-29  
622   Michelle Kittendorf       F      28:16.8   25:17.6   8:09  35  20       F 35-39  
623   Z. Houser                 M      27:49.5   25:18.0   8:09  10  6        M 0-10   
624   Ryan Bowman               M      26:27.2   25:18.2   8:09  13  21       M 13-14  
625   Anna Brandstatter         F      25:39.5   25:18.3   8:09  13  13       F 13-14  
626   Janet Navarro             F      25:27.6   25:18.6   8:09  58  3        F 55-59  
627   Dave Pearl                M      25:50.2   25:18.7   8:09  47  40       M 45-49  
628   J. DeYoung                M      25:51.1   25:19.0   8:10  9   7        M 0-10   
629   Thomas Boyd               M      26:10.1   25:19.1   8:10  52  26       M 50-54  
630   Melissa Creamer           F      27:13.9   25:20.2   8:10  28  36       F 25-29  
631   Kyle Sztykiel             M      26:25.4   25:20.9   8:10  28  54       M 25-29  
632   Tara Whitesides           F      26:26.8   25:21.1   8:10  29  37       F 25-29  
633   J. Bowman                 M      26:28.9   25:21.5   8:10  9   8        M 0-10   
634   Christine Sanches         F      28:39.7   25:21.8   8:10  50  10       F 50-54  
635   Mark Engstrom             M      26:56.0   25:21.9   8:10  54  27       M 50-54  
636   Courtney Masseau          F      26:30.7   25:21.9   8:10  19  32       F 15-19  
637   Samuel Olson              M      27:59.9   25:22.0   8:10  27  55       M 25-29  
638   Grace Haggerty            F      30:09.4   25:22.6   8:11  19  33       F 15-19  
639   Lukas Enciso              M      30:06.9   25:23.2   8:11  32  48       M 30-34  
640   Juan Perez                M      27:09.4   25:23.3   8:11  44  38       M 40-44  
641   L. Perez                  M      27:09.8   25:24.0   8:11  10  9        M 0-10   
642   Owen Soulliere            M      29:39.8   25:24.1   8:11  19  80       M 15-19  
643   Tedd Bratschi             M      26:27.4   25:24.2   8:11  56  19       M 55-59  
644   Josh Blind                M      29:23.8   25:24.3   8:11  26  56       M 25-29  
645   Anthony Paganini          M      26:02.4   25:25.5   8:12  48  41       M 45-49  
646   Zachary Garfield          M      26:58.5   25:26.2   8:12  18  81       M 15-19  
647   Margot Couraud            F      25:54.8   25:26.3   8:12  99  2        F 99-99  
648   Tricia St. Pierre         F      28:07.9   25:26.3   8:12  30  14       F 30-34  
649   Sean Powers               M      28:25.7   25:26.6   8:12  13  22       M 13-14  
650   Dan Powers                M      28:25.5   25:26.8   8:12  45  42       M 45-49  
651   Jackson Criswell          M      25:49.2   25:27.0   8:12  26  57       M 25-29  
652   Rick Polanco              M      26:26.9   25:27.0   8:12  34  49       M 30-34  
653   Josh Brinkman             M      30:01.2   25:27.2   8:12  27  58       M 25-29  
654   Leah Duby                 F      29:19.1   25:27.3   8:12  34  15       F 30-34  
655   M. Carnevale              F      25:58.8   25:28.5   8:13  8   5        F 0-10   
656   Jamie Deitrick            F      29:25.1   25:28.9   8:13  27  38       F 25-29  
657   Kyle Rummel               M      29:13.4   25:29.3   8:13  15  82       M 15-19  
658   M. Ford                   F      26:00.6   25:30.0   8:13  9   6        F 0-10   
659   Dianna Cavalier           F      26:03.2   25:30.1   8:13  43  13       F 40-44  
660   Michel Aruizu             M      28:13.2   25:30.2   8:13  33  50       M 30-34  
661   Casey Bartrem             F      28:12.3   25:30.3   8:13  30  16       F 30-34  
662   Bruce Linder              M      26:09.4   25:31.2   8:13  57  20       M 55-59  
663   Genevieve Pourzan         F      28:03.9   25:31.6   8:14  27  39       F 25-29  
664   Meri Michael              F      27:02.4   25:31.9   8:14  15  34       F 15-19  
665   Linda Hernandez           F      28:48.0   25:32.0   8:14  50  11       F 50-54  
666   Andrew Karney             M      27:02.3   25:32.1   8:14  18  83       M 15-19  
667   Paul Bengel               M      28:11.1   25:32.2   8:14  24  50       M 20-24  
668   E. Sundermannn            M      25:46.2   25:32.8   8:14  11  14       M 11-12  
669   Tonya Sundermann          F      25:47.3   25:34.1   8:14  41  14       F 40-44  
670   Nicholas Conley           M      28:30.9   25:34.2   8:14  25  59       M 25-29  
671   Erin Middleton            F      25:57.2   25:34.3   8:14  13  14       F 13-14  
672   Elizabeth Webster         F      25:51.1   25:34.3   8:14  35  21       F 35-39  
673   G. Hansel                 M      25:36.9   25:34.4   8:14  11  15       M 11-12  
674   Craig Roubos              M      26:31.3   25:34.7   8:15  35  46       M 35-39  
675   Larry Maurer              M      28:10.9   25:34.7   8:15  47  43       M 45-49  
676   L. Elder                  M      26:37.6   25:34.8   8:15  10  10       M 0-10   
677   Lucy Finkel               F      25:43.9   25:34.8   8:15  30  17       F 30-34  
678   Keith Rospond             M      27:23.7   25:34.9   8:15  50  28       M 50-54  
679   Nicole Kreager            F      27:15.1   25:35.0   8:15  20  25       F 20-24  
680   Shawn Middleton           M      25:57.5   25:35.3   8:15  45  44       M 45-49  
681   Mark Sundermann           M      25:46.8   25:35.8   8:15  46  45       M 45-49  
682   Angela Matthews           F      28:44.5   25:35.9   8:15  44  15       F 40-44  
683   Beverly Schmitz           F      26:31.9   25:36.0   8:15  46  14       F 45-49  
684   Jim Keenan                M      28:07.7   25:36.2   8:15  45  46       M 45-49  
685   Diana Hurst               F      26:04.6   25:36.4   8:15  49  15       F 45-49  
686   Christi Henke             F      25:50.1   25:36.7   8:15  36  22       F 35-39  
687   Katie Lambea              F      26:54.1   25:37.4   8:15  26  40       F 25-29  
688   K. Halstead               F      26:13.5   25:37.6   8:16  12  4        F 11-12  
689   Holly Richardson          F      28:54.8   25:37.9   8:16  51  12       F 50-54  
690   Alex Halstead             F      26:13.4   25:38.1   8:16  16  35       F 15-19  
691   Lindsay Riley             F      27:42.6   25:38.1   8:16  34  18       F 30-34  
692   C. Schafer                M      27:04.0   25:38.9   8:16  11  16       M 11-12  
693   Betsy Bosowski            F      26:08.4   25:39.0   8:16  57  4        F 55-59  
694   Cheryl Savage             F      27:05.5   25:39.5   8:16  45  16       F 45-49  
695   Jessica Erzal             F      27:22.9   25:39.7   8:16  24  26       F 20-24  
696   Alessa Boes               F      30:07.8   25:39.7   8:16  30  19       F 30-34  
697   Tracy Beadlescomb         F      26:55.0   25:40.0   8:16  49  17       F 45-49  
698   Cortney Ford              F      26:09.8   25:40.6   8:16  38  23       F 35-39  
699   Shay McCowan              F      25:53.8   25:41.1   8:17  23  27       F 20-24  
700   Valentino Malone          M      25:59.8   25:41.2   8:17  45  47       M 45-49  
701   Claire Whitford           F      25:54.3   25:41.3   8:17  19  36       F 15-19  
702   M. Luxmore                F      26:00.8   25:41.3   8:17  10  7        F 0-10   
703   Sarah Welch               F      30:57.3   25:41.8   8:17  34  20       F 30-34  
704   Erica Francis             F      27:54.8   25:42.2   8:17  30  21       F 30-34  
705   Karin Dewley              F      30:00.4   25:42.6   8:17  57  5        F 55-59  
706   Brad Jacokes              M      26:51.2   25:43.1   8:17  53  29       M 50-54  
707   Renee Tilley              F      27:12.9   25:43.2   8:17  39  24       F 35-39  
708   L. Alchin                 M      27:38.2   25:43.5   8:17  10  11       M 0-10   
709   Steve Brenner             M      26:58.1   25:43.9   8:18  59  21       M 55-59  
710   Kristina Pecora           F      25:54.1   25:45.4   8:18  36  25       F 35-39  
711   John Husted               M      27:39.1   25:45.6   8:18  38  47       M 35-39  
712   Sarah Fowler              F      26:10.6   25:46.0   8:18  28  41       F 25-29  
713   Christopher Brenner       M      25:55.5   25:46.6   8:18  28  60       M 25-29  
714   Cindy Weisenberger        F      28:22.7   25:46.7   8:18  47  18       F 45-49  
715   Jacob Adleman             M      31:20.0   25:46.8   8:18  30  51       M 30-34  
716   Larry Royster             M      28:10.4   25:47.8   8:19  55  22       M 55-59  
717   Claire Tarquini           F      27:29.8   25:47.8   8:19  26  42       F 25-29  
718   Kelley Soeltner           F      29:17.4   25:48.6   8:19  43  16       F 40-44  
719   Mark Tarquini             M      27:29.9   25:48.7   8:19  33  52       M 30-34  
720   Leila Syal                F      26:17.7   25:49.2   8:19  18  37       F 15-19  
721   Neil Syal                 M      26:17.2   25:49.6   8:19  21  51       M 20-24  
722   Robert Hoschner           M      28:16.6   25:49.6   8:19  28  61       M 25-29  
723   James Hicks               M      25:54.1   25:49.8   8:19  72  2        M 70-74  
724   Ken Schapman              M      29:15.8   25:50.5   8:20  43  39       M 40-44  
725   Jill Zelenski             F      26:06.5   25:50.8   8:20  24  28       F 20-24  
726   Jacob Word                M      26:10.6   25:51.0   8:20  28  62       M 25-29  
727   Jordan Moffitt            M      28:31.9   25:51.1   8:20  16  84       M 15-19  
728   Lorie Jager               F      26:09.4   25:51.3   8:20  42  17       F 40-44  
729   Nicole Sevrey             F      26:35.1   25:51.8   8:20  30  22       F 30-34  
730   Christian Loepfe          M      26:45.5   25:51.9   8:20  37  48       M 35-39  
731   Devin LaRowe              M      27:25.8   25:52.8   8:20  52  30       M 50-54  
732   Joe Sharkey               M      28:14.7   25:52.8   8:20  18  85       M 15-19  
733   Brian Brinkman            M      30:15.9   25:53.0   8:20  30  53       M 30-34  
734   Amanda Parker             F      31:50.4   25:53.0   8:20  31  23       F 30-34  
735   Frank Garcia              M      27:31.6   25:53.2   8:21  49  48       M 45-49  
736   E. Kensler                F      26:14.1   25:53.3   8:21  12  5        F 11-12  
737   Reagan Russell            F      26:30.3   25:53.8   8:21  14  15       F 13-14  
738   Khati Brazee              F      26:25.8   25:54.3   8:21  36  26       F 35-39  
739   Caolan Keenan             M      28:35.1   25:54.5   8:21  16  86       M 15-19  
740   Dominic Knighten          M      31:16.4   25:54.5   8:21  30  54       M 30-34  
741   Spencer Baldwin           M      30:58.5   25:55.0   8:21  14  23       M 13-14  
742   Adrianna Montoya          F      27:55.9   25:55.0   8:21  23  29       F 20-24  
743   M. Davidson               M      27:02.5   25:55.4   8:21  11  17       M 11-12  
744   George Van Atta           M      27:52.4   25:55.6   8:21  61  6        M 60-64  
745   Megan Merrill             F      26:34.7   25:55.8   8:21  34  24       F 30-34  
746   N. Pfeifle                M      29:02.2   25:56.1   8:21  8   12       M 0-10   
747   Michael Cosgrove          M      26:25.1   25:56.6   8:22  72  3        M 70-74  
748   Todd Thie                 M      28:29.8   25:56.8   8:22  46  49       M 45-49  
749   Ann Seibert               F      27:58.9   25:57.1   8:22  43  18       F 40-44  
750   Matthew Riley             M      30:03.0   25:57.3   8:22  47  50       M 45-49  
751   Keith Pfeifle             M      29:03.3   25:57.6   8:22  34  55       M 30-34  
752   Doug Dye                  M      28:29.9   25:57.7   8:22  56  23       M 55-59  
753   Amber Smith               F      29:30.7   25:58.1   8:22  27  43       F 25-29  
754   Dan Barber                M      27:54.0   25:58.2   8:22  40  40       M 40-44  
755   Brendan Kennedy           M      31:48.9   25:58.5   8:22  22  52       M 20-24  
756   Tom Dexheimer             M      27:46.0   25:59.4   8:23  36  49       M 35-39  
757   Bob Cooper                M      29:33.8   25:59.6   8:23  48  51       M 45-49  
758   Todd Stanton              M      28:10.5   26:00.4   8:23  46  52       M 45-49  
759   Sabrina Gerlach           F      27:22.1   26:00.9   8:23  57  6        F 55-59  
760   Josh Isenhower            M      29:15.0   26:00.9   8:23  45  53       M 45-49  
761   Kelli Selby               M      29:21.1   26:01.7   8:23  42  41       M 40-44  
762   Todd Anderson             M      26:20.0   26:02.1   8:23  44  42       M 40-44  
763   Amy Stygles               F      29:01.1   26:02.3   8:23  46  19       F 45-49  
764   Darrien Twomley           F      29:02.6   26:03.3   8:24  19  38       F 15-19  
765   Griffin Mitchinson        M      26:13.7   26:03.4   8:24  13  24       M 13-14  
766   Sarah Anderson            F      26:19.7   26:04.0   8:24  34  25       F 30-34  
767   Eric Ozanich              M      27:36.7   26:04.1   8:24  32  56       M 30-34  
768   Mike Peters               M      28:27.6   26:04.6   8:24  35  50       M 35-39  
769   Abrianna Bowman           F      27:11.5   26:04.7   8:24  15  39       F 15-19  
770   Christina Huhn            F      28:50.7   26:05.7   8:25  56  7        F 55-59  
771   R. Twomley                M      29:05.4   26:05.7   8:25  11  18       M 11-12  
772   Julia Reed                F      28:11.6   26:05.9   8:25  26  44       F 25-29  
773   T. Drake                  M      29:30.3   26:06.0   8:25  11  19       M 11-12  
774   Alayna Rios               F      26:54.9   26:06.2   8:25  14  16       F 13-14  
775   Lucy Gill                 F      26:55.2   26:06.9   8:25  14  17       F 13-14  
776   Lidia Clarizio            F      26:17.9   26:07.0   8:25  14  18       F 13-14  
777   Meghan Gifford            F      28:19.9   26:07.7   8:25  22  30       F 20-24  
778   Caitlina Thomas           F      29:02.5   26:08.0   8:25  25  45       F 25-29  
779   Chris Hanna               M      26:56.0   26:09.3   8:26  55  24       M 55-59  
780   Rob Stanley               M      26:34.8   26:09.7   8:26  59  25       M 55-59  
781   James Mitterling          M      28:28.0   26:10.1   8:26  26  63       M 25-29  
782   Timothy Thelen            M      27:08.3   26:10.2   8:26  28  64       M 25-29  
783   Patrick Sinicropi         M      26:35.2   26:10.2   8:26  28  65       M 25-29  
784   Bryn Beaman               M      29:10.8   26:10.4   8:26  30  57       M 30-34  
785   Haley Vay Beaman          F      29:10.4   26:10.5   8:26  28  46       F 25-29  
786   Scott Barnes              M      26:59.7   26:10.9   8:26  37  51       M 35-39  
787   Anna Mitterling           F      28:27.4   26:11.0   8:26  27  47       F 25-29  
788   Rachel Hamilton           F      28:28.2   26:11.5   8:26  17  40       F 15-19  
789   Mia Copes                 F      26:35.6   26:11.9   8:27  16  41       F 15-19  
790   Laurie Ruiz               F      26:26.9   26:12.3   8:27  65  1        F 65-69  
791   Clint Hoagland            M      26:49.0   26:12.3   8:27  36  52       M 35-39  
792   L. Herschleb              M      27:08.4   26:13.1   8:27  8   13       M 0-10   
793   Kelly Carney              F      26:56.4   26:13.1   8:27  24  31       F 20-24  
794   Chene Maurer              F      26:30.8   26:13.8   8:27  45  20       F 45-49  
795   Amanda Delp               F      27:07.0   26:14.8   8:28  30  26       F 30-34  
796   April Conard              F      27:53.6   26:15.3   8:28  41  19       F 40-44  
797   Jordan Kretz              M      28:05.3   26:15.6   8:28  26  66       M 25-29  
798   Sara Devereaux            F      28:06.1   26:16.4   8:28  22  32       F 20-24  
799   R. Kauffman               M      26:31.6   26:16.9   8:28  10  14       M 0-10   
800   Michael Cool              M      26:42.7   26:17.0   8:28  38  53       M 35-39  
801   Hilary Olson              F      26:58.3   26:17.5   8:28  34  27       F 30-34  
802   Ed Timm                   M      27:10.1   26:17.5   8:28  52  31       M 50-54  
803   Michael Greer             M      27:00.6   26:17.7   8:28  65  1        M 65-69  
804   Ao Braatz                 M      28:23.5   26:17.9   8:29  24  53       M 20-24  
805   Sophia Weitzel            F      26:22.7   26:18.1   8:29  14  19       F 13-14  
806   Olivia Carter             F      26:25.8   26:18.1   8:29  37  27       F 35-39  
807   Conner Sparks             M      29:24.4   26:18.3   8:29  13  25       M 13-14  
808   Emily Francis             F      27:35.7   26:18.7   8:29  26  48       F 25-29  
809   Joanna Henry              F      26:30.0   26:19.0   8:29  18  42       F 15-19  
810   L. Mahaney                M      29:24.7   26:19.6   8:29  12  20       M 11-12  
811   Jodie Fowler              F      27:42.3   26:19.9   8:29  36  28       F 35-39  
812   Cavin Hannahs             M      26:49.1   26:19.9   8:29  17  87       M 15-19  
813   Laura Hillaker            F      27:46.8   26:20.0   8:29  41  20       F 40-44  
814   Timothy Donovan           M      27:54.2   26:21.0   8:30  64  7        M 60-64  
815   Susanna Henry             F      26:32.3   26:21.4   8:30  14  20       F 13-14  
816   Larry McCaskey            M      26:35.7   26:21.9   8:30  65  2        M 65-69  
817   Amanda Arthur             F      27:13.5   26:23.0   8:30  25  49       F 25-29  
818   T. Schley                 F      27:03.6   26:24.2   8:31  11  6        F 11-12  
819   Arthur Weber              M      28:13.1   26:25.3   8:31  59  26       M 55-59  
820   Nikki Stoin               F      26:32.3   26:26.3   8:31  34  28       F 30-34  
821   Kacie Maurer              F      26:44.7   26:27.3   8:32  22  33       F 20-24  
822   Keith Cravotta            M      28:07.2   26:27.5   8:32  34  58       M 30-34  
823   Hannah Rokosz             F      29:23.1   26:27.5   8:32  18  43       F 15-19  
824   Debby Mansel              F      26:35.1   26:27.6   8:32  58  8        F 55-59  
825   Cara Clarizio             F      26:39.1   26:28.3   8:32  17  44       F 15-19  
826   Andrew Griffin            M      28:23.5   26:29.0   8:32  56  27       M 55-59  
827   Bella Brandstetter        F      26:49.9   26:29.1   8:32  15  45       F 15-19  
828   Brian Brandstatter        M      26:49.9   26:29.2   8:32  44  43       M 40-44  
829   Greg Upshur               M      27:17.7   26:29.7   8:32  59  28       M 55-59  
830   Katie Bien                F      26:56.1   26:29.8   8:32  31  29       F 30-34  
831   Bethany Schultz           F      29:09.3   26:30.3   8:33  33  30       F 30-34  
832   Kevin Whitehead           M      28:36.9   26:30.9   8:33  44  44       M 40-44  
833   Mitch Burnett             M      31:28.1   26:31.2   8:33  16  88       M 15-19  
834   Michael Sr Swope          M      27:22.2   26:31.7   8:33  45  54       M 45-49  
835   Abby Swasey               F      27:56.4   26:31.7   8:33  17  46       F 15-19  
836   Andrew Cone               M      27:56.8   26:31.9   8:33  18  89       M 15-19  
837   Scott Pierce              M      30:47.5   26:32.0   8:33  29  67       M 25-29  
838   Corey O'Brien             M      30:21.1   26:32.2   8:33  37  54       M 35-39  
839   Colin Boes                M      31:00.1   26:32.3   8:33  31  59       M 30-34  
840   Megan Taylor              F      30:47.6   26:32.3   8:33  28  50       F 25-29  
841   Patrick Kissane           M      26:56.6   26:32.5   8:33  52  32       M 50-54  
842   Hailey Grim               F      26:44.9   26:33.5   8:34  18  47       F 15-19  
843   Wayne Curtis              M      27:23.6   26:33.9   8:34  52  33       M 50-54  
844   Kaye Thelen               F      27:54.2   26:34.9   8:34  43  21       F 40-44  
845   Jordan Thelen             M      30:41.8   26:34.9   8:34  29  68       M 25-29  
846   DeSean Stid               M      27:06.5   26:35.0   8:34  19  90       M 15-19  
847   Jennifer Arbogast         F      28:25.7   26:35.2   8:34  44  22       F 40-44  
848   Jennifer Novello          F      28:26.3   26:35.2   8:34  43  23       F 40-44  
849   S. Jurkovic               M      29:38.9   26:35.4   8:34  2   15       M 0-10   
850   R. Merrill                F      28:32.9   26:36.0   8:34  12  7        F 11-12  
851   Ruth Thelen               F      26:44.3   26:36.2   8:34  70  1        F 70-74  
852   Kristen Calabrese         F      31:29.3   26:36.7   8:35  32  31       F 30-34  
853   Ann Marie Fata            F      27:23.7   26:37.0   8:35  19  48       F 15-19  
854   Benjamin Susser-Stein     M      27:04.4   26:37.4   8:35  14  26       M 13-14  
855   Jeff Hertrich             M      27:24.2   26:37.5   8:35  29  69       M 25-29  
856   Mary Alice Fata           F      27:23.6   26:37.8   8:35  21  34       F 20-24  
857   Clarence Wright           M      26:50.1   26:37.9   8:35  32  60       M 30-34  
858   Lisa Schwartzfisher       F      27:30.3   26:38.8   8:35  46  21       F 45-49  
859   Steve Kreft               M      27:57.8   26:39.3   8:35  64  8        M 60-64  
860   Roger Arvo                M      28:55.5   26:40.0   8:36  55  29       M 55-59  
861   Hunter Puma               F      27:23.4   26:40.3   8:36  21  35       F 20-24  
862   Mark Fleming              M      30:15.6   26:40.4   8:36  40  45       M 40-44  
863   Alana Curtin              F      28:20.4   26:40.5   8:36  22  36       F 20-24  
864   Jean Bolley               F      27:02.7   26:41.4   8:36  63  2        F 60-64  
865   Andre Cunningham          M      27:00.5   26:43.1   8:37  72  4        M 70-74  
866   Phil Booker               M      27:06.4   26:43.2   8:37  38  55       M 35-39  
867   A. Parkin                 M      30:10.0   26:44.5   8:37  10  16       M 0-10   
868   N. Schley                 F      27:23.6   26:44.7   8:37  8   8        F 0-10   
869   Veronica Jackson          F      28:19.3   26:44.7   8:37  55  9        F 55-59  
870   Dawn Mccarty              F      28:35.2   26:45.0   8:37  53  13       F 50-54  
871   Meg Gleason               F      27:07.5   26:45.1   8:37  37  29       F 35-39  
872   Richard Gonzales          M      27:38.4   26:45.9   8:38  63  9        M 60-64  
873   Kierstin Schley           F      27:25.4   26:46.2   8:38  39  30       F 35-39  
874   Stefano Kachevas          M      26:54.5   26:46.4   8:38  23  54       M 20-24  
875   Kevin Tyler               M      27:45.6   26:46.4   8:38  53  34       M 50-54  
876   Steve Jr Kreft            M      28:05.1   26:46.6   8:38  33  61       M 30-34  
877   Mike Braem                M      26:50.0   26:47.0   8:38  47  55       M 45-49  
878   Kelli Babchoock           F      28:00.6   26:47.1   8:38  21  37       F 20-24  
879   Samantha Stanton          F      29:09.2   26:47.2   8:38  16  49       F 15-19  
880   Michelle Milam            F      29:18.4   26:47.6   8:38  54  14       F 50-54  
881   Caleb Wood                M      27:14.4   26:47.6   8:38  14  27       M 13-14  
882   Kelle Sajdak              F      27:03.6   26:48.1   8:38  29  51       F 25-29  
883   Noah Fitzpatrick          M      29:06.0   26:48.1   8:38  17  91       M 15-19  
884   J. Georgi                 M      27:59.0   26:48.1   8:38  11  21       M 11-12  
885   Carter Stephens           M      27:49.3   26:48.2   8:38  19  92       M 15-19  
886   Ethan Franklin            M      28:30.9   26:48.6   8:38  16  93       M 15-19  
887   Lori Gill                 F      27:36.5   26:48.7   8:38  41  24       F 40-44  
888   Courtney McMinn           F      27:18.6   26:49.6   8:39  29  52       F 25-29  
889   Gordon Clark              M      27:32.6   26:51.5   8:39  59  30       M 55-59  
890   Meghan Nelson             F      27:26.9   26:51.6   8:39  34  32       F 30-34  
891   Karl Engler               M      27:35.5   26:51.9   8:39  47  56       M 45-49  
892   Jim Butler                M      29:17.1   26:52.3   8:40  48  57       M 45-49  
893   Kimberly Dubay            F      30:49.9   26:52.7   8:40  39  31       F 35-39  
894   H. Gipson                 F      28:44.9   26:53.0   8:40  11  8        F 11-12  
895   Jacqueline Little         F      28:11.6   26:53.5   8:40  53  15       F 50-54  
896   Eric Schafer              M      28:44.9   26:53.7   8:40  46  58       M 45-49  
897   Jacqueline Riley          F      29:14.2   26:53.8   8:40  49  22       F 45-49  
898   Jerome Brzezinski         M      31:46.6   26:53.8   8:40  26  70       M 25-29  
899   Nathan Block              M      31:28.7   26:54.3   8:40  35  56       M 35-39  
900   Holly Reed                F      29:59.9   26:55.5   8:41  23  38       F 20-24  
901   Melissa Ferrigan          F      28:03.9   26:55.6   8:41  43  25       F 40-44  
902   Cheri Fickies             F      31:46.1   26:55.9   8:41  60  3        F 60-64  
903   Alecos Nicolaou           M      27:03.9   26:55.9   8:41  25  71       M 25-29  
904   Dave Coker                M      33:04.0   26:56.1   8:41  40  46       M 40-44  
905   Libby Yoder               F      28:14.4   26:56.2   8:41  32  33       F 30-34  
906   Mark Meyer                M      28:37.5   26:56.4   8:41  56  31       M 55-59  
907   Kelly Haracourt           F      27:52.6   26:56.7   8:41  31  34       F 30-34  
908   Jadeyn Pavona             F      27:11.5   26:57.7   8:41  13  21       F 13-14  
909   Janice Schafer            F      28:23.6   26:58.0   8:41  43  26       F 40-44  
910   Brett Cone                M      28:25.5   26:58.0   8:41  51  35       M 50-54  
911   Brian Wills               M      27:58.4   26:58.0   8:41  50  36       M 50-54  
912   Katy O'Leary              F      29:11.9   26:58.2   8:42  22  39       F 20-24  
913   Catherine Gammon          F      27:27.1   26:58.2   8:42  28  53       F 25-29  
914   S. Sarris                 M      27:04.0   26:58.2   8:42  12  22       M 11-12  
915   Alan Morrison             M      28:16.0   26:58.7   8:42  13  28       M 13-14  
916   Kirsty Bullis             F      28:43.3   26:58.9   8:42  34  35       F 30-34  
917   Michelle Conway           F      27:26.9   26:58.9   8:42  24  40       F 20-24  
918   Santiago Mendez           M      29:44.4   26:59.9   8:42  19  94       M 15-19  
919   David O'Leary             M      29:12.6   27:00.5   8:42  52  37       M 50-54  
920   Mary Stockmeyer           F      27:56.8   27:01.1   8:42  45  23       F 45-49  
921   Christine Howell          F      27:35.2   27:01.1   8:42  53  16       F 50-54  
922   Nicole Burnett            F      31:55.5   27:01.3   8:43  18  50       F 15-19  
923   Evan Stump                M      28:56.4   27:01.5   8:43  17  95       M 15-19  
924   Rachael Charlow           F      30:40.2   27:01.6   8:43  18  51       F 15-19  
925   Carolyn Kimmel            F      27:20.3   27:01.7   8:43  48  24       F 45-49  
926   John Ryan                 M      30:12.0   27:01.9   8:43  99  1        M 99-99  
927   Andrew Jones              M      29:14.8   27:02.5   8:43  29  72       M 25-29  
928   Eric Bayley               M      29:21.8   27:02.6   8:43  21  55       M 20-24  
929   John Kelsey               M      27:32.3   27:03.5   8:43  55  32       M 55-59  
930   Adam Foren                M      29:49.9   27:04.0   8:43  20  56       M 20-24  
931   Kiah Becker               F      27:29.6   27:04.1   8:43  14  22       F 13-14  
932   K. Bullis                 F      28:49.3   27:04.2   8:43  34  62       M 30-34  
933   Taran Arwood              M      30:20.9   27:04.4   8:44  20  57       M 20-24  
934   Ginny O'Connor Doyle      F      27:38.4   27:04.7   8:44  60  4        F 60-64  
935   Savannah Boak             F      27:29.9   27:04.8   8:44  16  52       F 15-19  
936   Angela Hettinger          F      27:22.5   27:04.8   8:44  34  36       F 30-34  
937   Mary Kimball              F      27:27.5   27:05.7   8:44  63  5        F 60-64  
938   Erik Arvo                 M      29:22.9   27:06.1   8:44  28  73       M 25-29  
939   Vanessa Nigg              F      29:37.5   27:06.9   8:44  17  53       F 15-19  
940   Patrick Gifford           M      29:53.7   27:07.8   8:45  19  96       M 15-19  
941   Sarah Compagnoni          F      27:28.9   27:07.9   8:45  28  54       F 25-29  
942   Sara Hagan                F      28:22.2   27:08.2   8:45  26  55       F 25-29  
943   Amber Sperry              F      31:23.4   27:08.5   8:45  27  56       F 25-29  
944   Steve Killingsworth       M      28:44.7   27:08.7   8:45  35  57       M 35-39  
945   Emily Meier               F      28:23.6   27:09.3   8:45  24  41       F 20-24  
946   Anne Meier                F      28:23.3   27:10.3   8:45  27  57       F 25-29  
947   Jessica Stretch           F      30:59.0   27:10.8   8:46  32  37       F 30-34  
948   Vicki Schiro              F      29:11.3   27:11.0   8:46  60  6        F 60-64  
949   Jeff Boog                 M      29:25.3   27:11.0   8:46  35  58       M 35-39  
950   Tracy Mcdonald            F      33:13.3   27:11.3   8:46  32  38       F 30-34  
951   Karen Wolf                F      27:34.8   27:11.5   8:46  57  10       F 55-59  
952   Jeffrey Rosenthal         M      29:22.9   27:11.9   8:46  53  38       M 50-54  
953   Zachary Webber            M      27:27.3   27:11.9   8:46  13  29       M 13-14  
954   Justin Brown              M      27:18.7   27:12.1   8:46  13  30       M 13-14  
955   Christina Burley          F      29:22.8   27:13.1   8:46  44  27       F 40-44  
956   G. Starr                  M      28:45.7   27:13.6   8:46  11  23       M 11-12  
957   Jim Malloy                M      28:10.6   27:14.0   8:47  47  59       M 45-49  
958   A. Day                    M      28:47.1   27:14.1   8:47  11  24       M 11-12  
959   Phil Janis                M      27:57.2   27:14.4   8:47  27  74       M 25-29  
960   Pat Murray                M      27:59.9   27:14.9   8:47  56  33       M 55-59  
961   Bryan Wright              M      27:55.8   27:15.0   8:47  32  63       M 30-34  
962   Jacki Broderick           F      27:37.8   27:15.0   8:47  34  39       F 30-34  
963   F. Thelen                 M      28:52.6   27:15.1   8:47  11  25       M 11-12  
964   Alexis Wright             F      27:57.7   27:15.9   8:47  15  54       F 15-19  
965   Debra Rojewski            F      28:47.0   27:16.1   8:47  49  25       F 45-49  
966   Alex Fitzpatrick          M      29:33.8   27:16.2   8:47  44  47       M 40-44  
967   Patrick Johnson           M      28:11.2   27:17.0   8:48  17  97       M 15-19  
968   Jason Merrill             M      29:16.0   27:17.2   8:48  46  60       M 45-49  
969   Matthew Kolp              M      28:15.2   27:17.4   8:48  26  75       M 25-29  
970   Chad Hannahs              M      27:52.1   27:17.5   8:48  41  48       M 40-44  
971   Kris Hamilton             F      29:22.7   27:18.0   8:48  44  28       F 40-44  
972   Sue Woodward              F      27:34.7   27:18.6   8:48  54  17       F 50-54  
973   Ann Marie Trainer         F      28:56.0   27:18.6   8:48  25  58       F 25-29  
974   Shannon Lounsberry        F      31:45.2   27:18.7   8:48  41  29       F 40-44  
975   Emily Huening             F      28:16.7   27:19.1   8:48  24  42       F 20-24  
976   Jerry Barker              M      30:03.7   27:19.2   8:48  46  61       M 45-49  
977   Mikhail Murshak           M      27:47.6   27:19.8   8:48  36  59       M 35-39  
978   Jennifer Baerren          F      30:07.7   27:20.0   8:49  41  30       F 40-44  
979   Heather Horgen            F      32:20.0   27:21.0   8:49  34  40       F 30-34  
980   Steve Morris              M      28:03.7   27:21.0   8:49  55  34       M 55-59  
981   Bryan Bednarz             M      31:52.5   27:21.2   8:49  32  64       M 30-34  
982   Kimberly O'Brien          F      31:10.7   27:21.4   8:49  35  32       F 35-39  
983   Maggie McDougall          F      28:57.3   27:23.5   8:50  25  59       F 25-29  
984   Kris Ziemer               F      31:41.9   27:24.4   8:50  52  18       F 50-54  
985   Todd Moyerbrailean        M      27:49.0   27:24.6   8:50  55  35       M 55-59  
986   Nicholas Kormanyos        M      28:58.5   27:24.7   8:50  34  65       M 30-34  
987   Josiah Quinn              M      27:31.1   27:24.7   8:50  16  98       M 15-19  
988   Julia Buck                F      27:31.5   27:24.9   8:50  16  55       F 15-19  
989   Kelly Osika               F      27:26.3   27:25.1   8:50  24  43       F 20-24  
990   Genanne LaCosse           F      28:51.1   27:25.7   8:50  38  33       F 35-39  
991   Kimberly Johnson          F      28:18.7   27:25.7   8:50  57  11       F 55-59  
992   Allison Osika             F      27:27.5   27:25.7   8:50  20  44       F 20-24  
993   Chris Brown               M      27:32.6   27:25.9   8:50  45  62       M 45-49  
994   Jeff Koll                 M      30:44.1   27:26.1   8:51  24  58       M 20-24  
995   Nick Portclli             M      28:26.0   27:26.2   8:51  57  36       M 55-59  
996   Stephanie Weber           F      27:53.3   27:26.2   8:51  17  56       F 15-19  
997   Michael Wetzel            M      28:41.1   27:26.8   8:51  13  31       M 13-14  
998   Anne Moyerbrailean        F      27:50.6   27:26.9   8:51  20  45       F 20-24  
999   T. Aeschliman             M      29:24.9   27:27.4   8:51  11  26       M 11-12  
1000  Patrick Foley             M      28:39.6   27:27.5   8:51  21  59       M 20-24  
1001  Chase DeMott              M      28:35.1   27:27.6   8:51  18  99       M 15-19  
1002  R. Krause                 F      28:35.1   27:27.9   8:51  11  9        F 11-12  
1003  Jeremy Davis              M      30:35.6   27:28.0   8:51  36  60       M 35-39  
1004  Kim Aeschliman            F      29:25.5   27:28.8   8:51  40  31       F 40-44  
1005  Andrew Maxwell            M      29:53.7   27:29.0   8:51  51  39       M 50-54  
1006  Ruth Black                F      30:35.1   27:29.6   8:52  58  12       F 55-59  
1007  Jordan Royster            F      29:20.5   27:30.3   8:52  19  57       F 15-19  
1008  Kyle Schroeder            M      27:57.7   27:30.7   8:52  19  100      M 15-19  
1009  Chuck Rey                 M      30:17.2   27:32.2   8:52  41  49       M 40-44  
1010  Mike Maxwell              M      29:55.3   27:32.4   8:53  53  40       M 50-54  
1011  Jodi Thelen               F      30:26.0   27:32.6   8:53  32  41       F 30-34  
1012  David Farhat              M      31:48.7   27:32.8   8:53  35  61       M 35-39  
1013  Tom Dimmer                M      31:26.3   27:32.8   8:53  52  41       M 50-54  
1014  Eric Wisniewski           M      29:59.6   27:33.1   8:53  42  50       M 40-44  
1015  Heather Cooper            F      27:42.4   27:33.8   8:53  41  32       F 40-44  
1016  Katrina Boettcher         F      28:18.2   27:34.8   8:53  21  46       F 20-24  
1017  Marvin Helmker            M      30:58.2   27:34.9   8:53  55  37       M 55-59  
1018  Linda Marx                F      28:28.9   27:35.0   8:53  59  13       F 55-59  
1019  Lori Rey                  F      30:20.3   27:35.0   8:53  37  34       F 35-39  
1020  Kristin Parkin            F      30:59.9   27:35.0   8:53  40  33       F 40-44  
1021  Deidre Krause             F      28:42.0   27:35.1   8:53  49  26       F 45-49  
1022  Allison Walacavage        F      28:34.6   27:36.1   8:54  33  42       F 30-34  
1023  John Szydzik              M      30:57.0   27:36.9   8:54  56  38       M 55-59  
1024  Sami Szydzik              F      30:50.8   27:36.9   8:54  26  60       F 25-29  
1025  Jordan Whichard           M      30:22.1   27:37.5   8:54  29  76       M 25-29  
1026  Alejandro Whitehead       M      29:45.2   27:37.5   8:54  18  101      M 15-19  
1027  Alesa Hundt               F      31:31.6   27:37.7   8:54  27  61       F 25-29  
1028  Cody Reeser               M      33:10.2   27:38.1   8:54  26  77       M 25-29  
1029  Jessie Golden             F      29:50.0   27:38.1   8:54  20  47       F 20-24  
1030  Avery Whitney             M      28:10.9   27:38.4   8:54  13  32       M 13-14  
1031  Mike Pell                 M      30:54.2   27:38.4   8:54  50  42       M 50-54  
1032  Keith Tate                M      32:59.0   27:39.1   8:55  29  78       M 25-29  
1033  Katelyn Harmon            F      30:10.3   27:39.2   8:55  22  48       F 20-24  
1034  MARTIN BURRIS             M      31:45.3   27:39.3   8:55  37  62       M 35-39  
1035  Jamie L. Rytlewski        F      28:51.0   27:39.7   8:55  31  43       F 30-34  
1036  Kate McAlpine             F      27:50.1   27:40.0   8:55  46  27       F 45-49  
1037  Cindy Chrisman            F      27:43.9   27:41.3   8:55  52  19       F 50-54  
1038  Mike Hafner               M      31:00.6   27:41.4   8:55  32  66       M 30-34  
1039  Brett Robbins             M      27:58.3   27:42.8   8:56  18  102      M 15-19  
1040  Valerie Martinez          F      28:58.6   27:43.1   8:56  44  34       F 40-44  
1041  Nick Minnaar              M      30:14.1   27:43.8   8:56  36  63       M 35-39  
1042  Daniel Robison            M      30:16.9   27:44.1   8:56  38  64       M 35-39  
1043  LuAnn Bebee               F      29:21.0   27:44.5   8:56  54  20       F 50-54  
1044  J. Hart                   M      31:10.5   27:44.7   8:57  10  17       M 0-10   
1045  Michael Kline             M      28:27.8   27:44.8   8:57  66  3        M 65-69  
1046  Christopher Priem         M      30:53.9   27:45.4   8:57  21  60       M 20-24  
1047  Lilyanna Schafer          F      29:10.3   27:45.4   8:57  14  23       F 13-14  
1048  Michael Bebee             M      29:22.0   27:45.5   8:57  22  61       M 20-24  
1049  Carol Hamelink            F      30:10.0   27:46.0   8:57  56  14       F 55-59  
1050  Becky Schmid              F      31:04.5   27:46.3   8:57  24  49       F 20-24  
1051  Dawn Mitchinson           F      27:56.3   27:46.5   8:57  45  28       F 45-49  
1052  ADDIE IDING               F      28:08.8   27:47.1   8:57  32  44       F 30-34  
1053  Gary Spalding             M      29:42.8   27:47.2   8:57  52  43       M 50-54  
1054  Mikey Campbell            M      28:44.5   27:47.3   8:57  39  65       M 35-39  
1055  Hans Schmid               M      31:05.1   27:47.4   8:57  52  44       M 50-54  
1056  Elizabeth Sink            F      28:58.2   27:48.1   8:58  42  35       F 40-44  
1057  Thomas Gazella            M      30:57.0   27:48.1   8:58  20  62       M 20-24  
1058  Joseph Iding              M      28:09.7   27:48.7   8:58  34  67       M 30-34  
1059  Pat Calore                F      28:06.7   27:49.0   8:58  56  15       F 55-59  
1060  Paul Whaley               M      31:22.7   27:49.0   8:58  17  103      M 15-19  
1061  A. Hurst                  M      28:11.0   27:49.4   8:58  12  27       M 11-12  
1062  Amy Potts                 F      28:40.7   27:49.8   8:58  53  21       F 50-54  
1063  Steve Anderson            M      32:49.4   27:49.9   8:58  63  10       M 60-64  
1064  Richard Bosowski          M      28:20.6   27:50.1   8:58  62  11       M 60-64  
1065  Robert Burghdoff          M      29:28.5   27:50.1   8:58  35  66       M 35-39  
1066  Katie Cervenak            F      29:05.4   27:50.5   8:58  33  45       F 30-34  
1067  Becky Joseph              F      29:32.4   27:50.6   8:58  38  35       F 35-39  
1068  Michelle McFall           F      29:32.5   27:50.9   8:59  40  36       F 40-44  
1069  Lisa Caporale             F      28:15.9   27:51.8   8:59  50  22       F 50-54  
1070  Kelly Barton              F      29:22.4   27:51.9   8:59  46  29       F 45-49  
1071  Dana Hensley              F      29:02.5   27:52.1   8:59  23  50       F 20-24  
1072  Dan VanDreumel            M      29:02.5   27:52.5   8:59  25  79       M 25-29  
1073  Scott Foreman             M      31:27.2   27:52.8   8:59  54  45       M 50-54  
1074  Tomas Haracourt           M      28:52.5   27:53.4   8:59  37  67       M 35-39  
1075  Freya Mowat               F      29:22.7   27:53.5   8:59  36  36       F 35-39  
1076  Kristen Woebse            F      28:53.6   27:54.3   9:00  28  62       F 25-29  
1077  Kerry Linder              F      31:40.6   27:54.5   9:00  57  16       F 55-59  
1078  Lesley Reed               F      31:35.9   27:54.6   9:00  44  37       F 40-44  
1079  Sean Syts                 M      28:31.6   27:54.9   9:00  39  68       M 35-39  
1080  Tom Doyle                 M      28:29.0   27:54.9   9:00  60  12       M 60-64  
1081  Sarah Hingst              F      30:36.4   27:55.7   9:00  32  46       F 30-34  
1082  Maria Wolfe               F      28:40.0   27:55.9   9:00  47  30       F 45-49  
1083  T. Vanauken               M      28:54.4   27:55.9   9:00  12  28       M 11-12  
1084  Mike Douglas              M      31:54.6   27:55.9   9:00  31  68       M 30-34  
1085  Jennifer Charette         F      31:49.9   27:55.9   9:00  35  37       F 35-39  
1086  Foxtrot Ziehmer           M      33:28.2   27:56.4   9:00  35  69       M 35-39  
1087  Erica Grysban             F      30:36.7   27:56.5   9:00  28  63       F 25-29  
1088  Joe Edwards               M      30:10.0   27:56.6   9:00  27  80       M 25-29  
1089  Karenn Vernagus           F      28:27.1   27:56.7   9:00  42  38       F 40-44  
1090  Jeremy Brewer             M      33:28.7   27:57.1   9:01  35  70       M 35-39  
1091  Gavin Laforge             M      29:58.3   27:57.2   9:01  15  104      M 15-19  
1092  Noah Minnaar              M      30:28.3   27:57.7   9:01  13  33       M 13-14  
1093  Amy Lynch                 F      28:11.5   27:58.0   9:01  43  39       F 40-44  
1094  A. Elkins                 F      30:13.1   27:58.1   9:01  11  10       F 11-12  
1095  James Elkins              M      30:13.5   27:58.1   9:01  39  71       M 35-39  
1096  Lauren Grost              F      28:51.9   27:59.3   9:01  18  58       F 15-19  
1097  Rebecca Spitzer           F      28:12.9   27:59.6   9:01  35  38       F 35-39  
1098  Lee Iverson               M      28:30.9   27:59.6   9:01  58  39       M 55-59  
1099  Joshua Dorien             M      29:27.5   27:59.7   9:01  20  63       M 20-24  
1100  Paul Schager              M      29:44.1   27:59.9   9:01  49  63       M 45-49  
1101  Joe Mendez                M      29:36.3   28:00.0   9:01  57  40       M 55-59  
1102  Kevin Schopp              M      33:50.7   28:00.1   9:01  37  72       M 35-39  
1103  Samantha Schager          F      29:43.9   28:00.4   9:02  15  59       F 15-19  
1104  Russ Fries                M      29:23.1   28:00.5   9:02  48  64       M 45-49  
1105  Eric Rule                 M      28:44.0   28:01.5   9:02  15  105      M 15-19  
1106  Emma Drake                F      29:33.2   28:01.7   9:02  16  60       F 15-19  
1107  Priyanka Pathak           F      29:20.3   28:01.9   9:02  28  64       F 25-29  
1108  Browning Jeffries         F      29:33.4   28:02.1   9:02  37  39       F 35-39  
1109  Amy Barrett               F      29:46.0   28:02.2   9:02  33  47       F 30-34  
1110  Mari Croze                F      29:41.0   28:02.8   9:02  35  40       F 35-39  
1111  Taylor Braatz             F      30:08.5   28:03.4   9:03  19  61       F 15-19  
1112  Erin McKenzie             F      30:40.2   28:03.4   9:03  40  40       F 40-44  
1113  Adam Garr                 M      32:13.5   28:03.5   9:03  37  73       M 35-39  
1114  Michelle Jacokes          F      29:10.9   28:03.7   9:03  22  51       F 20-24  
1115  Darrin Adleman            M      33:35.9   28:03.8   9:03  58  41       M 55-59  
1116  Scott Laviolette          M      30:51.1   28:03.8   9:03  46  65       M 45-49  
1117  Meghan Jacokes            F      29:10.9   28:04.1   9:03  26  65       F 25-29  
1118  Alison Bradow             F      28:20.0   28:04.2   9:03  32  48       F 30-34  
1119  Alana DeWitt              F      30:50.9   28:04.7   9:03  26  66       F 25-29  
1120  Brian Szczepanek          M      29:44.4   28:04.9   9:03  35  74       M 35-39  
1121  Leigh Braatz              F      30:10.0   28:05.1   9:03  46  31       F 45-49  
1122  Kari Wedge                F      31:39.9   28:05.7   9:03  38  41       F 35-39  
1123  Sara Schroeder            F      30:48.0   28:05.7   9:03  37  42       F 35-39  
1124  Jeanne Barnstead          F      31:34.0   28:05.8   9:03  53  23       F 50-54  
1125  Cecilia Brzys             F      28:21.1   28:06.1   9:03  65  2        F 65-69  
1126  Justin Bruner             M      29:36.3   28:06.7   9:04  32  69       M 30-34  
1127  Sara Alchin               F      30:11.3   28:06.7   9:04  47  32       F 45-49  
1128  Bruce Farris              M      32:51.0   28:06.7   9:04  52  46       M 50-54  
1129  Meggen Kensler            F      28:26.6   28:06.8   9:04  36  43       F 35-39  
1130  Julie Bartus              F      30:25.5   28:06.9   9:04  41  41       F 40-44  
1131  Lori Bruner               F      29:36.4   28:07.1   9:04  32  49       F 30-34  
1132  Chris Piecuch             M      30:56.4   28:07.1   9:04  47  66       M 45-49  
1133  Shawna Johnson            F      29:47.7   28:07.1   9:04  32  50       F 30-34  
1134  Fred Hingst               M      31:32.3   28:07.2   9:04  35  75       M 35-39  
1135  Erica Holman              F      31:47.6   28:07.5   9:04  50  24       F 50-54  
1136  Becky Hollington          F      29:50.6   28:07.5   9:04  63  7        F 60-64  
1137  Melissa Yutzey            F      32:22.9   28:07.8   9:04  38  44       F 35-39  
1138  Nate Hingst               M      31:33.6   28:08.1   9:04  33  70       M 30-34  
1139  Noah Bradow               M      28:24.9   28:08.7   9:04  32  71       M 30-34  
1140  Andrea Greer              F      28:50.7   28:08.9   9:04  27  67       F 25-29  
1141  Elizabeth Sears           F      29:43.9   28:09.1   9:04  26  68       F 25-29  
1142  James Lloyd               M      32:29.5   28:09.1   9:04  58  42       M 55-59  
1143  Barb Mahoney              F      31:51.4   28:09.3   9:04  48  33       F 45-49  
1144  Amanda Watts              F      29:43.5   28:09.6   9:05  26  69       F 25-29  
1145  Mary Lynn Broughman       F      29:04.2   28:10.0   9:05  57  17       F 55-59  
1146  Angie Kirsch              F      32:23.7   28:10.5   9:05  46  34       F 45-49  
1147  Justin Faris              M      30:50.1   28:11.8   9:05  31  72       M 30-34  
1148  Michael Mullen            M      31:50.1   28:12.4   9:05  65  4        M 65-69  
1149  Cody Bosma                M      31:19.1   28:12.8   9:06  18  106      M 15-19  
1150  Richard Hilts             M      30:33.4   28:13.1   9:06  53  47       M 50-54  
1151  Josh Bosma                M      31:19.7   28:13.1   9:06  26  81       M 25-29  
1152  Ann Flood                 F      28:46.3   28:13.2   9:06  55  18       F 55-59  
1153  Marcus Reath              M      30:46.8   28:14.2   9:06  32  73       M 30-34  
1154  Steve Rummel              M      32:00.4   28:14.2   9:06  41  51       M 40-44  
1155  Emily Blind               F      32:10.5   28:14.5   9:06  26  70       F 25-29  
1156  Katie Walker              F      30:59.0   28:14.8   9:06  27  71       F 25-29  
1157  Mary Weber                F      30:02.7   28:15.1   9:06  19  62       F 15-19  
1158  Elizabeth Schuchaskie     F      29:24.9   28:15.3   9:06  39  45       F 35-39  
1159  Beth Nash                 F      31:00.3   28:15.9   9:07  34  51       F 30-34  
1160  Jeff Anderson             M      31:29.3   28:15.9   9:07  53  48       M 50-54  
1161  Tom Dyer                  M      30:49.3   28:15.9   9:07  44  52       M 40-44  
1162  Timothy Harmon            M      30:47.3   28:16.5   9:07  49  67       M 45-49  
1163  Amy Adams                 F      28:37.0   28:16.5   9:07  48  35       F 45-49  
1164  Len Wolfe                 M      29:00.8   28:16.8   9:07  47  68       M 45-49  
1165  Greg Edwards              M      30:30.7   28:16.9   9:07  25  82       M 25-29  
1166  Kenneth Wherry II         M      31:33.2   28:17.1   9:07  19  107      M 15-19  
1167  Bill Calore               M      28:34.7   28:17.4   9:07  57  43       M 55-59  
1168  Jessica Weirauch          F      30:34.3   28:18.0   9:07  28  72       F 25-29  
1169  C. Taylor                 F      30:28.2   28:18.3   9:07  12  11       F 11-12  
1170  M. Jennens                F      31:33.6   28:18.3   9:07  9   9        F 0-10   
1171  Nate Weirauch             M      30:34.7   28:18.6   9:07  29  83       M 25-29  
1172  Doug Thomas               M      30:29.5   28:19.0   9:08  17  108      M 15-19  
1173  Katie Edwards             F      30:32.7   28:19.1   9:08  29  73       F 25-29  
1174  Connie Nockson            F      28:44.3   28:19.1   9:08  45  36       F 45-49  
1175  Chris Smith               M      30:22.6   28:19.2   9:08  40  53       M 40-44  
1176  H. Houser                 M      30:50.6   28:19.3   9:08  7   18       M 0-10   
1177  Bryan Taylor              M      30:29.2   28:20.1   9:08  45  69       M 45-49  
1178  Cathy Lamothe             F      29:14.6   28:21.1   9:08  55  19       F 55-59  
1179  Kelsey Marcero            F      29:23.5   28:21.3   9:08  30  52       F 30-34  
1180  P. Hinsman                M      29:00.5   28:21.8   9:08  11  29       M 11-12  
1181  Mark Vanauken             M      29:20.6   28:21.9   9:09  48  70       M 45-49  
1182  Roland Garza              M      32:21.7   28:21.9   9:09  27  84       M 25-29  
1183  Stewart Jim               M      29:59.1   28:22.1   9:09  42  54       M 40-44  
1184  Sherri Scott              F      29:13.4   28:22.5   9:09  39  46       F 35-39  
1185  Scott Benjamin            M      28:31.0   28:22.9   9:09  24  64       M 20-24  
1186  Lynne Hart                F      29:13.9   28:23.3   9:09  53  25       F 50-54  
1187  Tina Coyer                F      29:58.7   28:23.3   9:09  42  42       F 40-44  
1188  Claire Herlache           F      28:24.6   28:23.8   9:09  16  63       F 15-19  
1189  Abigail Aboutass          F      30:15.3   28:23.9   9:09  15  64       F 15-19  
1190  Vackis Nicolaou           M      28:31.2   28:24.0   9:09  53  49       M 50-54  
1191  Reggie Davis II           M      30:53.4   28:24.0   9:09  20  65       M 20-24  
1192  Audrey Fisher             F      33:01.9   28:24.1   9:09  16  65       F 15-19  
1193  Lisa Fisher               F      30:11.9   28:24.2   9:09  47  37       F 45-49  
1194  Russell Jones             M      29:10.1   28:24.3   9:09  62  13       M 60-64  
1195  Scott Mandel              M      31:56.4   28:25.3   9:10  58  44       M 55-59  
1196  Kellie Kisaka             F      30:39.2   28:25.6   9:10  31  53       F 30-34  
1197  Abbey Maurer              F      28:43.8   28:26.2   9:10  20  52       F 20-24  
1198  Christine Thomas          F      30:45.7   28:26.8   9:10  47  38       F 45-49  
1199  Donald Swejkoski          M      28:57.7   28:26.8   9:10  51  50       M 50-54  
1200  Delaney Abendroth         F      30:36.5   28:26.9   9:10  16  66       F 15-19  
1201  Kristine Bayley           F      30:46.0   28:27.4   9:10  48  39       F 45-49  
1202  Jennifer Ferrigan         F      29:29.2   28:27.5   9:10  38  47       F 35-39  
1203  Jena Burley               F      30:37.3   28:27.8   9:10  16  67       F 15-19  
1204  Abigail Solitro           F      28:32.9   28:28.8   9:11  23  53       F 20-24  
1205  Kelly Gmazel              F      29:26.4   28:28.9   9:11  45  40       F 45-49  
1206  Frank Mcgill              M      30:00.1   28:29.5   9:11  50  51       M 50-54  
1207  Kiana Rosales             F      31:07.2   28:30.3   9:11  14  24       F 13-14  
1208  Brian Farris              M      28:41.3   28:30.7   9:11  43  55       M 40-44  
1209  Moriah Clinger            F      29:48.7   28:31.3   9:12  16  68       F 15-19  
1210  Cheri Schopp              F      34:25.1   28:31.4   9:12  38  48       F 35-39  
1211  Lisa Lemanski             F      29:51.8   28:31.8   9:12  35  49       F 35-39  
1212  Amanda Rospond            F      30:19.0   28:32.0   9:12  18  69       F 15-19  
1213  Ann Whitmer               F      29:32.8   28:32.1   9:12  50  26       F 50-54  
1214  Darlene Fancher           F      29:33.2   28:32.5   9:12  42  43       F 40-44  
1215  Mike LaCosse              M      29:58.8   28:32.9   9:12  39  76       M 35-39  
1216  Daniel Rodrigues          M      34:11.7   28:33.0   9:12  32  74       M 30-34  
1217  Jimm Jones                M      34:07.2   28:33.3   9:12  41  56       M 40-44  
1218  Evelyn Minnis             F      29:29.9   28:33.9   9:12  42  44       F 40-44  
1219  Melody Guarnaccia         F      33:35.8   28:34.0   9:12  51  27       F 50-54  
1220  Joe Todd                  M      28:48.7   28:34.3   9:13  43  57       M 40-44  
1221  Scott Kribs               M      28:35.5   28:34.6   9:13  45  71       M 45-49  
1222  Tim Ketchum               M      29:59.2   28:35.1   9:13  50  52       M 50-54  
1223  Michelle Kreft            F      30:18.1   28:35.3   9:13  55  20       F 55-59  
1224  Savannah Todd             F      28:47.9   28:35.4   9:13  17  70       F 15-19  
1225  I. Gurman                 M      29:21.2   28:35.7   9:13  10  19       M 0-10   
1226  Adam Mead                 M      30:46.0   28:35.9   9:13  34  75       M 30-34  
1227  Jeff Ambrose              M      29:35.3   28:36.0   9:13  29  85       M 25-29  
1228  A. Cross                  F      30:23.4   28:36.3   9:13  12  12       F 11-12  
1229  Matthew Campbell          M      31:53.5   28:37.0   9:13  29  86       M 25-29  
1230  Kristen Jorae             F      34:37.8   28:37.7   9:14  32  54       F 30-34  
1231  Kelly Gurman              F      29:23.9   28:37.7   9:14  43  45       F 40-44  
1232  Mara Jurkovic             F      31:44.0   28:39.0   9:14  20  54       F 20-24  
1233  Christine Rosenberg       F      32:45.5   28:40.5   9:15  41  46       F 40-44  
1234  Jeff Meier                M      30:25.9   28:40.8   9:15  52  53       M 50-54  
1235  Brian Cosgrove            M      32:45.0   28:41.0   9:15  41  58       M 40-44  
1236  Carson Motz               M      30:50.2   28:41.7   9:15  15  109      M 15-19  
1237  Mark Hansen               M      29:30.1   28:41.9   9:15  53  54       M 50-54  
1238  Angie Conflitti           F      30:25.8   28:42.3   9:15  40  47       F 40-44  
1239  Rachel Rosenthal          F      30:52.7   28:42.5   9:15  19  71       F 15-19  
1240  Tiffany Dickerson         F      34:39.3   28:42.9   9:15  29  74       F 25-29  
1241  Danielle Motz             F      30:51.3   28:42.9   9:15  22  55       F 20-24  
1242  Nancy Stephens            F      29:46.8   28:43.5   9:15  47  41       F 45-49  
1243  Tyler Blake               M      29:41.5   28:43.9   9:16  22  66       M 20-24  
1244  Jennifer Hinsman          F      29:23.7   28:44.0   9:16  39  50       F 35-39  
1245  Sara Doherty              F      29:59.9   28:44.2   9:16  30  55       F 30-34  
1246  Kelsey Rowland            F      28:56.7   28:44.3   9:16  19  72       F 15-19  
1247  Jennie Chadwick           F      33:35.8   28:44.5   9:16  36  51       F 35-39  
1248  Craig Swan                M      29:06.8   28:44.9   9:16  49  72       M 45-49  
1249  Andrea Buras              F      31:58.9   28:45.5   9:16  29  75       F 25-29  
1250  Jessica Denbow            F      29:46.5   28:45.5   9:16  29  76       F 25-29  
1251  Cathy Weitzel             F      28:51.6   28:45.9   9:16  51  28       F 50-54  
1252  Dan Price                 M      29:31.3   28:45.9   9:16  52  55       M 50-54  
1253  Ana Walker                F      31:37.3   28:46.4   9:16  23  56       F 20-24  
1254  TERRI GILLIES             F      29:32.4   28:46.5   9:16  43  48       F 40-44  
1255  Taylor Forbush            F      29:42.0   28:46.6   9:16  22  57       F 20-24  
1256  Tim Glew                  M      31:21.7   28:46.8   9:17  20  67       M 20-24  
1257  Suzanne Hollandsworth     F      29:40.3   28:46.9   9:17  44  49       F 40-44  
1258  Lauren Dudley             F      31:12.2   28:47.3   9:17  22  58       F 20-24  
1259  Jeffrey Thompson          M      30:35.9   28:47.4   9:17  44  59       M 40-44  
1260  Hope Johnson              F      29:16.2   28:47.4   9:17  30  56       F 30-34  
1261  Amy Copes                 F      29:12.7   28:47.5   9:17  43  50       F 40-44  
1262  Alexis Hailey             F      29:37.6   28:48.2   9:17  24  59       F 20-24  
1263  Stacey Williamson         F      29:16.1   28:48.3   9:17  33  57       F 30-34  
1264  Joni Rainbolt             F      28:49.3   28:49.3   9:17  58  21       F 55-59  
1265  Dennis Copes              M      29:12.7   28:50.2   9:18  48  73       M 45-49  
1266  April Davidson            F      33:41.1   28:51.2   9:18  37  52       F 35-39  
1267  Eddie Whaley              M      31:20.6   28:51.4   9:18  21  68       M 20-24  
1268  Laurah Georgi             F      30:03.4   28:52.4   9:18  45  42       F 45-49  
1269  Leonard Block             M      32:54.0   28:52.6   9:18  72  5        M 70-74  
1270  Patti Kroth               F      29:22.0   28:52.6   9:18  50  29       F 50-54  
1271  Sophia Squillace          F      30:27.4   28:52.8   9:18  13  25       F 13-14  
1272  K. Kavanagh               M      32:22.2   28:53.1   9:19  12  30       M 11-12  
1273  Heidi Kroth               F      29:22.6   28:53.7   9:19  16  73       F 15-19  
1274  Edward Szpiech            M      31:58.2   28:53.9   9:19  66  5        M 65-69  
1275  Tom Hollandsworth         M      29:47.0   28:54.3   9:19  44  60       M 40-44  
1276  Jeff Adcock               M      29:20.3   28:56.0   9:20  41  61       M 40-44  
1277  Angelo Fata               M      29:43.1   28:56.7   9:20  99  2        M 99-99  
1278  Sarah Watkins             F      30:15.1   28:56.7   9:20  23  60       F 20-24  
1279  Jake Walker               M      31:56.1   28:57.6   9:20  32  3        M 99-99  
1280  Jeff Herschleb            M      31:45.5   28:57.8   9:20  57  45       M 55-59  
1281  Haleigh Vanderstelt       F      29:43.7   28:57.8   9:20  20  61       F 20-24  
1282  Brad Jorae                M      34:57.2   28:57.8   9:20  32  76       M 30-34  
1283  Holly Watkins             F      30:16.3   28:58.0   9:20  19  74       F 15-19  
1284  Igor Crljenica            M      32:02.0   28:58.2   9:20  32  77       M 30-34  
1285  Jason Nash                M      31:55.3   28:58.4   9:20  40  62       M 40-44  
1286  Madeline Schaub           F      29:05.5   28:58.6   9:20  14  26       F 13-14  
1287  Vicki Allison             F      30:08.3   28:58.8   9:20  41  51       F 40-44  
1288  Elaine Smith              F      29:16.7   28:59.0   9:20  43  52       F 40-44  
1289  Kellie O'Toole            F      29:53.7   28:59.3   9:21  49  43       F 45-49  
1290  Michael Charlow           M      32:40.0   29:00.3   9:21  61  14       M 60-64  
1291  David Trainer             M      30:39.3   29:01.5   9:21  25  87       M 25-29  
1292  Ethan Bommarito           M      29:19.9   29:01.5   9:21  17  110      M 15-19  
1293  Jennifer Fraser           F      29:28.2   29:02.1   9:21  40  53       F 40-44  
1294  Deborah Ketchum           F      30:00.0   29:02.3   9:22  47  44       F 45-49  
1295  Jim McCarthy              M      32:13.1   29:02.5   9:22  47  74       M 45-49  
1296  Bruce Fraser              M      29:28.8   29:02.5   9:22  42  63       M 40-44  
1297  Tracy Albrecht            F      30:17.7   29:03.0   9:22  32  58       F 30-34  
1298  Rebecca Hall              F      32:46.2   29:03.0   9:22  32  59       F 30-34  
1299  Stephanie McCarthy        F      32:13.1   29:03.0   9:22  44  54       F 40-44  
1300  Davis Coye                M      31:41.7   29:03.4   9:22  41  64       M 40-44  
1301  Natalie Krueger           F      29:29.1   29:03.7   9:22  13  27       F 13-14  
1302  Rich Allen                M      31:42.4   29:03.7   9:22  38  77       M 35-39  
1303  Rob Krueger               M      29:29.1   29:03.8   9:22  46  75       M 45-49  
1304  Justin Little             M      30:36.5   29:04.0   9:22  28  88       M 25-29  
1305  Erin Chapman              F      29:22.1   29:04.4   9:22  19  75       F 15-19  
1306  Randi Ellis               F      30:47.0   29:04.6   9:22  32  60       F 30-34  
1307  Andrea Hall               F      32:48.4   29:04.6   9:22  29  77       F 25-29  
1308  Kellie DeLong             F      31:44.0   29:04.8   9:22  40  55       F 40-44  
1309  Presley Allison           F      29:58.8   29:05.0   9:22  20  62       F 20-24  
1310  C. DeLong                 M      31:44.4   29:05.5   9:23  11  31       M 11-12  
1311  Bryanna Brown             F      29:59.4   29:05.5   9:23  19  76       F 15-19  
1312  Dawn Elzinga              F      31:20.4   29:06.9   9:23  52  30       F 50-54  
1313  Mike Hendrix              M      30:25.0   29:07.1   9:23  29  89       M 25-29  
1314  L. Mcdaniel               M      29:43.0   29:07.2   9:23  11  32       M 11-12  
1315  Jean Ingersoll            F      30:52.7   29:07.9   9:23  38  53       F 35-39  
1316  Daniel Gough              M      30:52.8   29:07.9   9:23  36  78       M 35-39  
1317  Anita Martinez            F      30:43.2   29:08.4   9:24  47  45       F 45-49  
1318  Bree Foreman              F      34:41.2   29:09.1   9:24  25  78       F 25-29  
1319  Amber Keilen              F      31:22.5   29:09.3   9:24  22  63       F 20-24  
1320  Stephanie Mcdaniel        F      29:44.6   29:09.4   9:24  40  56       F 40-44  
1321  Rebecca Reisdorff         F      30:57.8   29:09.4   9:24  22  64       F 20-24  
1322  Colleen Oxby              F      29:51.9   29:09.5   9:24  39  54       F 35-39  
1323  Theresa McConnon          F      32:08.3   29:09.7   9:24  25  79       F 25-29  
1324  Marc Arthur               M      29:59.8   29:09.7   9:24  50  56       M 50-54  
1325  Kathy Bentley             F      30:38.2   29:10.2   9:24  46  46       F 45-49  
1326  Robert Strange            M      32:18.2   29:10.2   9:24  59  46       M 55-59  
1327  R. Jankovic               M      33:43.6   29:10.3   9:24  3   20       M 0-10   
1328  Tom Shields               M      32:59.8   29:11.2   9:24  61  15       M 60-64  
1329  Erin Jankovic             F      33:42.9   29:11.3   9:24  32  61       F 30-34  
1330  Shane Johnson             M      31:39.4   29:11.4   9:24  40  65       M 40-44  
1331  Connie Anderson           F      29:22.2   29:12.1   9:25  61  8        F 60-64  
1332  Lisa Vering               F      30:12.0   29:12.3   9:25  44  57       F 40-44  
1333  Jordan Hawkins            M      32:18.9   29:12.6   9:25  13  34       M 13-14  
1334  Crystal Kinney            F      29:55.4   29:12.8   9:25  32  62       F 30-34  
1335  Daniel Davis              M      32:45.6   29:13.3   9:25  31  78       M 30-34  
1336  Candace Heskitt           F      33:47.1   29:13.3   9:25  34  63       F 30-34  
1337  Nicole Blowers            F      29:34.5   29:13.7   9:25  42  58       F 40-44  
1338  Denise Herman             F      29:35.0   29:13.8   9:25  57  22       F 55-59  
1339  Amanda Charbonneau        F      34:27.5   29:13.8   9:25  32  64       F 30-34  
1340  Janis Woods               F      30:14.4   29:13.9   9:25  39  55       F 35-39  
1341  Jordan Dick               M      31:30.2   29:14.2   9:25  24  69       M 20-24  
1342  Christine Coady           F      33:29.2   29:14.6   9:26  54  31       F 50-54  
1343  Eric Martin               M      33:32.6   29:14.6   9:26  29  90       M 25-29  
1344  Judy O'brien              F      31:58.0   29:14.7   9:26  49  47       F 45-49  
1345  John Thurber              M      30:30.6   29:14.9   9:26  46  76       M 45-49  
1346  Cory Tuor                 M      29:59.8   29:14.9   9:26  29  91       M 25-29  
1347  Alisa Pennington          F      30:10.5   29:15.4   9:26  40  59       F 40-44  
1348  S. Pennngton              F      30:10.6   29:15.4   9:26  10  10       F 0-10   
1349  Sheryl Darling            F      31:17.3   29:15.6   9:26  55  23       F 55-59  
1350  Lindsey Brown             F      34:47.1   29:16.1   9:26  16  77       F 15-19  
1351  Elizabeth Murgittroyd     F      30:01.1   29:16.4   9:26  28  80       F 25-29  
1352  Kevin Hopkins             M      31:40.7   29:16.5   9:26  33  79       M 30-34  
1353  Kelsey Spencer            F      32:22.9   29:17.1   9:26  19  78       F 15-19  
1354  Scott Hulteen             M      34:49.7   29:17.3   9:26  24  70       M 20-24  
1355  Connor Kern               M      30:59.6   29:17.3   9:26  20  71       M 20-24  
1356  Mike Kracker              M      33:40.6   29:17.4   9:26  35  79       M 35-39  
1357  Emily Bosak               F      30:08.5   29:17.6   9:26  17  79       F 15-19  
1358  David Bosak               M      30:08.7   29:17.8   9:27  48  77       M 45-49  
1359  Jacklyn Johnson           F      30:12.6   29:17.8   9:27  17  80       F 15-19  
1360  Mitchell Conard           M      30:59.9   29:18.3   9:27  14  35       M 13-14  
1361  Elise Maynard             F      30:12.9   29:18.5   9:27  17  81       F 15-19  
1362  Thomas Kinder             M      31:21.9   29:19.3   9:27  55  47       M 55-59  
1363  Kevin Smith               M      35:06.8   29:19.4   9:27  39  80       M 35-39  
1364  Todd Culver               M      31:25.8   29:19.5   9:27  52  57       M 50-54  
1365  Suzanne Bailey            F      29:55.5   29:20.5   9:27  63  9        F 60-64  
1366  Jeff Parkin               M      32:48.1   29:20.6   9:27  50  58       M 50-54  
1367  Rob Reno                  M      31:26.9   29:21.3   9:28  48  78       M 45-49  
1368  Doreen Schneider          F      30:18.2   29:22.3   9:28  48  48       F 45-49  
1369  Lauren Morris             F      30:03.0   29:22.6   9:28  27  81       F 25-29  
1370  Jeff Backus               M      30:14.7   29:23.0   9:28  49  79       M 45-49  
1371  Kerry Zsigo               F      32:21.2   29:23.2   9:28  48  49       F 45-49  
1372  Kate Grady                F      30:04.3   29:23.6   9:28  25  82       F 25-29  
1373  Kristie Dickinson         F      30:16.6   29:23.6   9:28  46  50       F 45-49  
1374  Zeljko Jurkovic           M      32:33.0   29:24.0   9:29  48  80       M 45-49  
1375  Debbie Hurst              F      29:46.3   29:24.1   9:29  46  51       F 45-49  
1376  Robbin Brown              F      32:04.2   29:24.2   9:29  56  24       F 55-59  
1377  Dale Bridgford            M      30:33.6   29:24.5   9:29  51  59       M 50-54  
1378  Ezgi Sertler              F      31:36.3   29:24.9   9:29  26  83       F 25-29  
1379  J. Witt                   M      33:25.7   29:25.1   9:29  12  33       M 11-12  
1380  Jordan Taverner           F      30:23.2   29:25.6   9:29  17  82       F 15-19  
1381  G. Halstead               F      30:02.6   29:26.0   9:29  10  11       F 0-10   
1382  Randee Pope               F      31:20.8   29:26.0   9:29  23  65       F 20-24  
1383  Erin May                  F      29:42.4   29:26.1   9:29  22  66       F 20-24  
1384  Melissa Halstead          F      30:02.6   29:26.5   9:29  39  56       F 35-39  
1385  Laura Bridgford           F      30:39.7   29:27.0   9:30  22  67       F 20-24  
1386  James Welter              M      31:19.7   29:27.1   9:30  22  72       M 20-24  
1387  Alex Bates                M      34:37.3   29:27.1   9:30  40  66       M 40-44  
1388  Dave Emerson              M      30:58.8   29:27.4   9:30  49  81       M 45-49  
1389  Liz McMillan              F      34:38.1   29:27.5   9:30  35  12       F 0-10   
1390  Nicole Heathman           F      29:55.6   29:27.6   9:30  28  84       F 25-29  
1391  Terry Gawel               M      32:49.8   29:28.0   9:30  65  6        M 65-69  
1392  Doris Laforge             F      31:28.1   29:28.2   9:30  49  52       F 45-49  
1393  Steve Stephens            M      30:33.1   29:28.4   9:30  48  82       M 45-49  
1394  Lauren Bednarz            F      33:58.8   29:28.4   9:30  31  65       F 30-34  
1395  Julie Gardner             F      30:20.4   29:28.9   9:30  56  25       F 55-59  
1396  Kristyn Lynch             F      30:00.7   29:29.2   9:30  19  83       F 15-19  
1397  Tamara Morris             F      30:11.2   29:29.4   9:30  55  26       F 55-59  
1398  Drew Snyder               M      31:05.1   29:29.9   9:30  43  67       M 40-44  
1399  Bill Corrigan             M      31:31.6   29:30.0   9:30  39  81       M 35-39  
1400  Kimberly Carnes           F      31:40.7   29:31.0   9:31  56  27       F 55-59  
1401  Angela Davis              F      31:57.4   29:31.2   9:31  48  53       F 45-49  
1402  Courtney Kelley           F      33:33.5   29:32.0   9:31  22  68       F 20-24  
1403  E. Schaub                 F      29:38.7   29:32.7   9:31  11  13       F 11-12  
1404  Juanita Garcia            F      29:52.7   29:32.9   9:31  32  66       F 30-34  
1405  Alicia Foren              F      31:45.1   29:33.2   9:32  22  69       F 20-24  
1406  Meredith Powers           F      33:48.5   29:33.8   9:32  46  54       F 45-49  
1407  Robert Denczck            M      35:06.3   29:34.5   9:32  47  83       M 45-49  
1408  Barbara Kolar             F      29:57.7   29:34.7   9:32  46  55       F 45-49  
1409  Michael Kolar             M      29:58.4   29:35.1   9:32  44  68       M 40-44  
1410  Cindy Schmitz             F      32:02.6   29:35.1   9:32  44  60       F 40-44  
1411  Jessica Schaub            F      29:41.9   29:35.4   9:32  42  61       F 40-44  
1412  Terri Grady               F      30:18.4   29:36.4   9:33  55  28       F 55-59  
1413  Janet Lee                 F      30:32.3   29:36.5   9:33  63  10       F 60-64  
1414  Courtney McClure          F      30:23.9   29:37.2   9:33  30  67       F 30-34  
1415  Katie Dudley              F      32:02.2   29:37.6   9:33  19  84       F 15-19  
1416  D.J. Murray               M      30:25.1   29:38.0   9:33  26  92       M 25-29  
1417  Jennifer Langan           F      31:15.2   29:38.0   9:33  44  62       F 40-44  
1418  Aaron Keefe               M      32:01.5   29:38.1   9:33  43  69       M 40-44  
1419  Tom Wolf                  M      30:02.4   29:38.4   9:33  58  48       M 55-59  
1420  James Langan              M      31:16.0   29:38.9   9:33  51  60       M 50-54  
1421  Camie Wieber              F      33:02.8   29:39.4   9:34  21  70       F 20-24  
1422  Amanda Reath              F      32:11.9   29:39.8   9:34  31  68       F 30-34  
1423  Amanda Dakroub            F      31:17.3   29:39.9   9:34  48  56       F 45-49  
1424  Casey Thomas              F      31:25.6   29:40.2   9:34  34  69       F 30-34  
1425  Justin Caine              M      30:58.4   29:40.3   9:34  31  80       M 30-34  
1426  Janae Haigh               F      31:24.5   29:40.4   9:34  26  85       F 25-29  
1427  Luke Rabideau             M      31:58.5   29:40.5   9:34  27  93       M 25-29  
1428  Patrick Cebelak           M      34:42.8   29:40.5   9:34  47  84       M 45-49  
1429  Christina Carison         F      32:51.3   29:40.6   9:34  37  57       F 35-39  
1430  Dana McNitt               F      30:02.0   29:40.8   9:34  22  71       F 20-24  
1431  Mary Kay Thelen           F      34:35.7   29:40.8   9:34  54  32       F 50-54  
1432  Sharon Szynkowski         F      33:24.6   29:41.1   9:34  50  33       F 50-54  
1433  Michael Szynkowski        M      33:23.5   29:41.1   9:34  50  61       M 50-54  
1434  Lisa Ruble                F      32:04.5   29:41.5   9:34  32  70       F 30-34  
1435  Jennifer Putvin           F      32:56.8   29:41.6   9:34  32  71       F 30-34  
1436  Elana Needle              F      31:10.5   29:41.8   9:34  36  58       F 35-39  
1437  Christine Thelen          F      30:57.4   29:41.9   9:34  30  72       F 30-34  
1438  Dan Glasscock             M      32:06.7   29:42.0   9:34  41  70       M 40-44  
1439  Jim Cole                  M      33:39.2   29:42.6   9:35  64  16       M 60-64  
1440  Stephanie Fleming         F      32:58.1   29:42.7   9:35  39  59       F 35-39  
1441  Doug Petroff              M      31:17.2   29:42.8   9:35  43  71       M 40-44  
1442  E. Kensler                M      30:04.0   29:43.0   9:35  11  34       M 11-12  
1443  Megan Guarnaccia          F      34:43.9   29:43.2   9:35  26  86       F 25-29  
1444  David Yoder               M      31:00.1   29:43.5   9:35  32  81       M 30-34  
1445  Heather Gorsline          F      32:43.5   29:43.6   9:35  37  60       F 35-39  
1446  Grace Spitzley            F      33:08.1   29:44.6   9:35  21  72       F 20-24  
1447  David Karney              M      31:17.4   29:44.9   9:35  48  85       M 45-49  
1448  Deborah Bradford          F      30:36.2   29:45.1   9:35  57  29       F 55-59  
1449  Stephen Mancewicz         M      33:04.8   29:45.5   9:35  28  94       M 25-29  
1450  Arika Cole                F      33:39.5   29:45.7   9:36  33  73       F 30-34  
1451  Sue Wismer                F      33:34.4   29:45.8   9:36  55  30       F 55-59  
1452  Patricia Kuptz            F      31:46.2   29:46.1   9:36  57  31       F 55-59  
1453  Tyler Blakslee            M      30:56.1   29:46.3   9:36  37  82       M 35-39  
1454  Richard Laing             M      32:36.7   29:47.1   9:36  38  83       M 35-39  
1455  Lisa Biggs                F      32:57.8   29:47.8   9:36  43  63       F 40-44  
1456  Brittany Garmyn           F      34:18.0   29:48.6   9:36  29  87       F 25-29  
1457  Josanna Sutka             F      30:58.4   29:48.9   9:37  38  61       F 35-39  
1458  Liz Jenness               F      32:20.8   29:49.1   9:37  18  85       F 15-19  
1459  Anne Gruber               F      33:49.5   29:49.4   9:37  34  74       F 30-34  
1460  Logan Lange               M      32:38.8   29:49.4   9:37  16  111      M 15-19  
1461  Elizabeth Marcero         F      31:01.5   29:50.0   9:37  26  88       F 25-29  
1462  Beth Rosenbaum            F      29:51.2   29:50.3   9:37  16  86       F 15-19  
1463  Brendan Lounds            M      31:05.4   29:51.1   9:37  13  36       M 13-14  
1464  Daniel Smith              M      30:51.3   29:51.9   9:38  61  17       M 60-64  
1465  Kelly Marshall            F      35:15.2   29:52.9   9:38  35  62       F 35-39  
1466  Robert Froehlke           M      33:57.3   29:53.0   9:38  57  49       M 55-59  
1467  Christopher Hudak         M      33:11.7   29:53.0   9:38  34  82       M 30-34  
1468  Addie Price               F      30:34.8   29:53.1   9:38  19  87       F 15-19  
1469  Dale Theis                M      31:03.0   29:53.4   9:38  59  50       M 55-59  
1470  David Marshall            M      35:16.2   29:53.7   9:38  45  86       M 45-49  
1471  Kelly Shipman             F      33:11.8   29:53.9   9:38  30  75       F 30-34  
1472  Rebecca Hafner            F      33:50.7   29:54.0   9:38  32  76       F 30-34  
1473  Anne-Marie McKenzie       F      30:02.3   29:54.6   9:38  49  57       F 45-49  
1474  Steve Conard              M      31:35.7   29:54.6   9:38  46  87       M 45-49  
1475  Frank Bonner              M      34:11.3   29:54.6   9:38  54  62       M 50-54  
1476  Zachary Brooks            M      31:51.2   29:54.8   9:38  29  95       M 25-29  
1477  April Warner              F      30:15.1   29:55.1   9:39  47  58       F 45-49  
1478  Brook Robinson            M      31:27.0   29:55.1   9:39  14  37       M 13-14  
1479  Bart Wegenke              M      30:23.6   29:55.2   9:39  48  88       M 45-49  
1480  Mariah Arwood             F      33:11.6   29:55.6   9:39  22  73       F 20-24  
1481  Breckan Erdman            F      30:46.0   29:55.6   9:39  19  88       F 15-19  
1482  Micheal Dittenber         M      30:53.2   29:55.8   9:39  34  83       M 30-34  
1483  Christopher Bayley        M      32:16.3   29:56.2   9:39  51  63       M 50-54  
1484  Johanna Johnson           F      33:18.4   29:56.2   9:39  47  59       F 45-49  
1485  Elizabeth Hunt            F      31:52.9   29:56.3   9:39  29  89       F 25-29  
1486  Kari Erdman               F      30:47.9   29:57.3   9:39  44  64       F 40-44  
1487  W. Elder                  M      34:19.8   29:57.8   9:39  12  35       M 11-12  
1488  Ryan Lamothe              M      33:44.4   29:57.9   9:39  30  84       M 30-34  
1489  Cydne Robinson            F      31:30.7   29:57.9   9:39  18  89       F 15-19  
1490  Cael Weaver               M      32:06.1   29:58.0   9:40  14  38       M 13-14  
1491  Zach Aeschliman           M      31:55.6   29:58.3   9:40  42  72       M 40-44  
1492  C. Smith                  M      30:21.4   29:58.5   9:40  12  36       M 11-12  
1493  Emma Petroff              F      31:30.7   29:58.8   9:40  15  90       F 15-19  
1494  Derek Peters              M      30:56.9   29:58.9   9:40  35  84       M 35-39  
1495  Peter Whaley              M      33:30.7   29:58.9   9:40  25  96       M 25-29  
1496  Brendan Hanson            M      32:22.0   29:58.9   9:40  16  112      M 15-19  
1497  S. Aeschliman             M      31:56.3   29:59.0   9:40  9   21       M 0-10   
1498  Rebecca Holnagel          F      32:03.1   29:59.6   9:40  33  77       F 30-34  
1499  Ken Brown                 M      33:48.5   29:59.7   9:40  60  18       M 60-64  
1500  Alaina Pery               F      33:42.0   30:00.5   9:40  17  91       F 15-19  
1501  Elizabeth Karney          F      32:45.8   30:01.0   9:40  48  60       F 45-49  
1502  Hadley Holman             F      33:42.0   30:01.1   9:41  17  92       F 15-19  
1503  Katelynn Bayerl           F      33:56.0   30:01.2   9:41  24  74       F 20-24  
1504  Lucas Cole                M      33:59.7   30:01.7   9:41  33  85       M 30-34  
1505  M. Crawley                F      31:48.1   30:02.2   9:41  9   13       F 0-10   
1506  Jared VanderMoere         M      31:35.9   30:02.5   9:41  25  97       M 25-29  
1507  Michael Black             M      32:50.8   30:02.8   9:41  58  51       M 55-59  
1508  Paula Winke               F      34:14.9   30:02.9   9:41  42  65       F 40-44  
1509  Chelsea Bozzo             F      31:35.8   30:03.0   9:41  23  75       F 20-24  
1510  Kevin McFatridge          M      30:41.1   30:03.2   9:41  42  73       M 40-44  
1511  Mao Lee                   F      31:41.0   30:03.7   9:41  37  63       F 35-39  
1512  Hue Vang                  M      31:42.3   30:04.1   9:41  42  74       M 40-44  
1513  Mandy Grinstead           F      30:50.5   30:04.2   9:42  34  78       F 30-34  
1514  Collin Grinstead          M      30:49.8   30:04.3   9:42  15  113      M 15-19  
1515  Richard Achtenberg        M      32:50.0   30:04.5   9:42  52  64       M 50-54  
1516  Terra Thie                F      32:29.3   30:04.5   9:42  18  93       F 15-19  
1517  Wyatt Treadway            M      33:09.2   30:04.9   9:42  19  114      M 15-19  
1518  Even Williams             M      31:20.0   30:04.9   9:42  14  39       M 13-14  
1519  Candace Filonczuk         F      31:03.5   30:05.0   9:42  25  90       F 25-29  
1520  Randle Finch              M      31:01.6   30:05.3   9:42  29  98       M 25-29  
1521  Bob Grinstead             M      30:50.1   30:05.6   9:42  39  85       M 35-39  
1522  Sara Fowler               F      34:27.7   30:07.2   9:42  36  64       F 35-39  
1523  Susan Treadway            F      33:08.3   30:07.6   9:43  49  61       F 45-49  
1524  Nic Fowler                M      34:28.5   30:08.1   9:43  38  86       M 35-39  
1525  John McKenzie             M      32:46.3   30:09.3   9:43  36  87       M 35-39  
1526  Erik Smith                M      30:48.5   30:09.3   9:43  45  89       M 45-49  
1527  Judy Harwood              F      33:09.9   30:09.4   9:43  56  32       F 55-59  
1528  Michelle Russell          F      30:43.1   30:10.6   9:44  32  79       F 30-34  
1529  Gary Schafer              M      33:09.4   30:10.7   9:44  58  52       M 55-59  
1530  Mark Richardson           M      33:27.8   30:10.8   9:44  47  90       M 45-49  
1531  Jill Smith                F      30:49.1   30:11.5   9:44  42  66       F 40-44  
1532  Erin DeSmyter             F      31:00.6   30:13.4   9:44  36  65       F 35-39  
1533  Audrey Kowatch            F      35:13.2   30:14.2   9:45  29  91       F 25-29  
1534  Lauren Trogu              F      33:27.8   30:14.2   9:45  23  76       F 20-24  
1535  Amanda Dunlap             F      32:40.8   30:14.5   9:45  37  66       F 35-39  
1536  Bailey Schulte            F      34:47.6   30:14.8   9:45  18  94       F 15-19  
1537  Steve Cook                M      34:00.1   30:14.8   9:45  24  73       M 20-24  
1538  Marjory Wisniewski        F      31:42.2   30:14.9   9:45  41  67       F 40-44  
1539  Alison Chance             F      35:24.5   30:15.4   9:45  21  77       F 20-24  
1540  Elizabeth Achtenberg      F      33:12.6   30:15.6   9:45  24  78       F 20-24  
1541  Shelly Bagley             F      31:30.3   30:15.7   9:45  47  62       F 45-49  
1542  Todd Martin               M      30:22.6   30:16.1   9:45  56  53       M 55-59  
1543  J. Stagg                  M      34:07.2   30:16.2   9:45  8   22       M 0-10   
1544  Molly Clark               F      34:01.0   30:16.3   9:45  28  92       F 25-29  
1545  Alyssa Sturm              F      33:20.1   30:16.7   9:46  21  79       F 20-24  
1546  Nevena Paripovic          F      31:06.0   30:17.3   9:46  24  80       F 20-24  
1547  Kevin Crawley             M      32:04.8   30:17.5   9:46  41  75       M 40-44  
1548  Jessica Kerbawy           F      32:27.8   30:17.6   9:46  27  93       F 25-29  
1549  Dagan Hammar              M      33:21.5   30:18.2   9:46  23  74       M 20-24  
1550  Carson Criswell           M      30:20.3   30:18.2   9:46  16  115      M 15-19  
1551  S. Maloney                F      34:17.2   30:19.0   9:46  12  14       F 11-12  
1552  Matt Niven                M      32:28.1   30:19.1   9:46  29  99       M 25-29  
1553  Stephanie Lewandowski     F      33:41.5   30:19.2   9:46  45  63       F 45-49  
1554  Richie Whaley             M      32:52.8   30:19.4   9:46  14  40       M 13-14  
1555  G. Crawley                M      32:05.6   30:19.8   9:47  9   23       M 0-10   
1556  Jennifer Miller           F      35:29.1   30:20.3   9:47  21  81       F 20-24  
1557  William Stanton           M      33:43.3   30:21.0   9:47  58  91       M 45-49  
1558  John France               M      31:34.5   30:21.7   9:47  20  75       M 20-24  
1559  Tara Guysky               F      31:09.5   30:21.9   9:47  31  80       F 30-34  
1560  Kim Walacavage            F      31:20.5   30:22.0   9:47  29  94       F 25-29  
1561  Anne Marion               F      30:48.6   30:22.0   9:47  35  67       F 35-39  
1562  Kate Stanton              F      32:53.8   30:22.1   9:47  43  68       F 40-44  
1563  Joan Magness              F      33:06.5   30:22.2   9:47  58  33       F 55-59  
1564  C. Smith                  M      30:45.7   30:22.5   9:47  10  24       M 0-10   
1565  Joseph Olson              M      34:22.6   30:22.7   9:47  24  76       M 20-24  
1566  Nicole Farhat             F      34:40.5   30:23.8   9:48  32  81       F 30-34  
1567  Jordyn Wieber             F      32:11.6   30:24.2   9:48  19  95       F 15-19  
1568  Jodi Baron                F      32:18.9   30:24.5   9:48  53  34       F 50-54  
1569  Diane Duff                F      33:07.7   30:24.7   9:48  58  34       F 55-59  
1570  Carla Wardin              F      35:31.7   30:25.1   9:48  37  68       F 35-39  
1571  A. Hannahs                F      31:00.0   30:25.4   9:48  12  15       F 11-12  
1572  Shirlee Bobryk            F      34:18.8   30:25.9   9:49  56  35       F 55-59  
1573  Daryl Hibbert             M      32:52.3   30:26.6   9:49  56  54       M 55-59  
1574  Manny Rosales             M      33:03.1   30:26.6   9:49  44  76       M 40-44  
1575  Kathleen Rivard           F      32:47.4   30:26.8   9:49  23  82       F 20-24  
1576  Joe Daley                 M      31:08.4   30:27.2   9:49  64  19       M 60-64  
1577  Nika Fesler               F      32:47.3   30:27.7   9:49  28  95       F 25-29  
1578  Katrina Bierwith          F      32:27.3   30:28.5   9:49  21  83       F 20-24  
1579  Patty Tarr                F      31:32.6   30:28.6   9:49  47  64       F 45-49  
1580  Sara Roland               F      31:59.9   30:29.1   9:50  32  82       F 30-34  
1581  Joe Zuzula                M      33:03.5   30:29.5   9:50  46  92       M 45-49  
1582  Amanda Krentz             F      32:00.1   30:30.0   9:50  28  96       F 25-29  
1583  Emily Fesler              F      32:50.1   30:30.2   9:50  24  84       F 20-24  
1584  M. Conlin                 F      31:46.0   30:30.4   9:50  10  14       F 0-10   
1585  Stacy Dickert-Conlin      F      31:46.7   30:30.5   9:50  46  65       F 45-49  
1586  Stuart Clapp              M      35:17.3   30:30.6   9:50  25  100      M 25-29  
1587  Jeremy Block              M      30:57.4   30:30.6   9:50  37  88       M 35-39  
1588  A. Almaguer               F      30:58.1   30:31.0   9:50  12  16       F 11-12  
1589  Gail Cook                 F      34:15.5   30:31.1   9:50  56  36       F 55-59  
1590  Roy Bierwirth             M      32:27.9   30:31.5   9:50  57  55       M 55-59  
1591  Ashley Brzezinski         F      35:25.1   30:31.7   9:50  28  97       F 25-29  
1592  Dorothy Mateen            F      30:43.6   30:31.8   9:50  38  69       F 35-39  
1593  Michael Smallegan         M      31:19.7   30:31.8   9:50  24  77       M 20-24  
1594  Monique Bierwirth         F      32:28.2   30:32.7   9:51  52  35       F 50-54  
1595  Tom Hensley               M      31:05.1   30:32.9   9:51  46  93       M 45-49  
1596  Susan Maples              F      31:20.4   30:32.9   9:51  54  36       F 50-54  
1597  Lauren Smith              F      30:39.5   30:33.1   9:51  15  96       F 15-19  
1598  Haleigh DeRose            F      33:06.6   30:33.2   9:51  20  85       F 20-24  
1599  Michael Holden            M      32:19.6   30:33.3   9:51  48  94       M 45-49  
1600  Kacy Cooper               M      31:01.9   30:34.3   9:51  32  86       M 30-34  
1601  Jonna Tury                F      30:46.5   30:34.8   9:51  39  70       F 35-39  
1602  Marion France             F      31:43.3   30:34.8   9:51  29  98       F 25-29  
1603  E. Swope                  F      31:25.1   30:35.1   9:51  11  17       F 11-12  
1604  Cameron Cieglo            M      31:45.0   30:35.3   9:52  32  87       M 30-34  
1605  Sheryl Lucas              F      34:17.3   30:35.3   9:52  54  37       F 50-54  
1606  Kris Wardin               M      35:46.4   30:35.5   9:52  36  89       M 35-39  
1607  DAve Wieber               M      32:24.3   30:35.7   9:52  52  65       M 50-54  
1608  Jessica Whichard          F      33:20.5   30:35.8   9:52  32  83       F 30-34  
1609  Ariana Wilcox             F      31:24.4   30:36.0   9:52  22  86       F 20-24  
1610  Andy Hagerty              M      33:56.3   30:36.0   9:52  50  66       M 50-54  
1611  Jan Amodeo                F      31:03.1   30:36.2   9:52  55  37       F 55-59  
1612  Donald Hanson             M      33:08.1   30:36.2   9:52  49  95       M 45-49  
1613  Jared Warner              M      33:37.8   30:36.3   9:52  30  88       M 30-34  
1614  Jason Pursley             M      35:07.5   30:37.2   9:52  36  90       M 35-39  
1615  Paul Cervenak             M      32:07.9   30:37.5   9:52  35  91       M 35-39  
1616  Edie Ellis                F      32:21.6   30:37.5   9:52  55  38       F 55-59  
1617  Monica Sanders            F      34:13.8   30:37.6   9:52  38  71       F 35-39  
1618  Cheryl Evans              F      33:31.6   30:37.8   9:52  51  38       F 50-54  
1619  Nathalie Daoud            F      34:42.6   30:37.8   9:52  32  84       F 30-34  
1620  Nick Warner               M      33:38.4   30:38.0   9:52  33  89       M 30-34  
1621  Kristen Pursley           F      35:09.0   30:38.3   9:53  36  72       F 35-39  
1622  Kim Sweet                 F      31:33.3   30:38.8   9:53  55  39       F 55-59  
1623  T. Webb                   M      32:33.8   30:38.9   9:53  9   25       M 0-10   
1624  Michiko Alvarenga         F      31:16.8   30:39.0   9:53  36  73       F 35-39  
1625  Glenn Darling             M      32:38.6   30:39.2   9:53  57  56       M 55-59  
1626  José Almaguer            M      31:07.0   30:39.6   9:53  46  96       M 45-49  
1627  Cassandra Poole           F      35:09.2   30:39.8   9:53  29  99       F 25-29  
1628  Mike Walters              M      32:15.1   30:39.8   9:53  37  92       M 35-39  
1629  Terry Flennaugh           M      34:37.9   30:40.4   9:53  31  90       M 30-34  
1630  Maureen Walters           F      32:15.5   30:40.5   9:53  34  85       F 30-34  
1631  Charlie Seebeck           M      34:53.7   30:40.8   9:53  74  6        M 70-74  
1632  FORREST PAGE              M      33:14.4   30:41.2   9:53  28  101      M 25-29  
1633  Christopher Smith         M      34:39.2   30:41.4   9:54  32  91       M 30-34  
1634  Zane Stanton              M      32:52.7   30:41.5   9:54  14  41       M 13-14  
1635  Arianna Smith             F      34:39.2   30:41.6   9:54  27  100      F 25-29  
1636  Ryan Potter               M      33:31.2   30:42.0   9:54  36  93       M 35-39  
1637  Christine Skoutelas       F      33:37.7   30:42.6   9:54  35  74       F 35-39  
1638  Beth Dexheimer            F      32:30.4   30:43.0   9:54  34  86       F 30-34  
1639  Bailey Baker              F      36:06.8   30:43.4   9:54  25  101      F 25-29  
1640  Michael Wendorf           M      36:06.9   30:43.4   9:54  41  77       M 40-44  
1641  Harold Burns              M      34:27.7   30:44.0   9:54  60  20       M 60-64  
1642  Allison Keskimaki         F      33:39.2   30:44.0   9:54  31  87       F 30-34  
1643  Jennifer Sterly           F      34:40.3   30:44.6   9:55  41  69       F 40-44  
1644  Eric Rochow               M      33:33.6   30:44.7   9:55  27  102      M 25-29  
1645  Christine Kurtz           F      33:17.2   30:45.0   9:55  44  70       F 40-44  
1646  Jill Bell                 F      34:33.1   30:45.4   9:55  54  39       F 50-54  
1647  Megan Smith               F      32:08.4   30:46.5   9:55  36  75       F 35-39  
1648  Melissa Horste            F      34:42.6   30:46.7   9:55  30  88       F 30-34  
1649  Brian Boss                M      32:43.3   30:47.0   9:55  29  103      M 25-29  
1650  Bob Hagerman              M      34:30.3   30:47.1   9:55  34  92       M 30-34  
1651  Larry Bell                M      34:34.9   30:47.1   9:55  52  67       M 50-54  
1652  Amy Wolcott               F      32:43.1   30:47.4   9:55  29  102      F 25-29  
1653  Jennifer Davis            F      34:18.6   30:47.9   9:56  28  103      F 25-29  
1654  John Bennett              M      33:09.8   30:48.3   9:56  33  93       M 30-34  
1655  Liz Sollner               F      34:47.7   30:48.3   9:56  37  76       F 35-39  
1656  Mellissa Wyllis           M      32:24.0   30:48.4   9:56  42  78       M 40-44  
1657  Julie Crowgey             F      31:17.8   30:48.9   9:56  33  89       F 30-34  
1658  Daniel D'Amato            M      32:29.1   30:49.1   9:56  41  79       M 40-44  
1659  Brian Ruble               M      33:15.3   30:49.2   9:56  31  94       M 30-34  
1660  A. Deppen                 F      31:40.1   30:49.3   9:56  9   15       F 0-10   
1661  David Williams            M      32:49.0   30:49.3   9:56  49  97       M 45-49  
1662  Valerie Chandler          F      33:17.9   30:49.4   9:56  34  90       F 30-34  
1663  Nancy Seelye              F      32:33.1   30:49.5   9:56  63  11       F 60-64  
1664  Katherine Beekman         F      31:40.6   30:49.7   9:56  15  97       F 15-19  
1665  Kristen Hintz             F      33:47.5   30:49.8   9:56  47  66       F 45-49  
1666  Alex Sollner              M      34:48.7   30:49.8   9:56  21  78       M 20-24  
1667  A. Coolidge               F      34:29.2   30:49.9   9:56  10  16       F 0-10   
1668  Doug Barcy                M      31:54.3   30:50.0   9:56  57  57       M 55-59  
1669  Craig Coolidge            M      34:29.3   30:50.2   9:56  46  98       M 45-49  
1670  M. Dunlap                 F      33:16.1   30:50.7   9:57  12  18       F 11-12  
1671  Marla Dobski              F      33:43.1   30:50.7   9:57  48  67       F 45-49  
1672  Elissa Cherven            F      31:48.2   30:51.0   9:57  21  87       F 20-24  
1673  Danielle Goodrich         F      33:55.4   30:51.8   9:57  30  91       F 30-34  
1674  Cathy Herwat              F      32:40.7   30:52.3   9:57  34  92       F 30-34  
1675  Katherine Ryan            F      34:03.4   30:52.3   9:57  19  98       F 15-19  
1676  Amada Perry               F      33:00.8   30:52.5   9:57  36  77       F 35-39  
1677  Daniel Homer              M      35:42.9   30:53.0   9:57  46  99       M 45-49  
1678  Vicki Dahlke              F      32:04.8   30:53.0   9:57  46  68       F 45-49  
1679  Benjamin Rayburn          M      30:57.8   30:53.2   9:57  25  104      M 25-29  
1680  Dawn Homer                F      35:43.9   30:53.6   9:57  62  12       F 60-64  
1681  Luke Rayburn              M      30:59.0   30:53.8   9:58  21  79       M 20-24  
1682  Dave Dahlke               M      32:04.7   30:54.0   9:58  50  68       M 50-54  
1683  Conor Keenan              M      33:27.6   30:54.3   9:58  13  42       M 13-14  
1684  Tom Rokosz                M      33:55.3   30:55.3   9:58  45  100      M 45-49  
1685  Ryan Wieber               M      32:44.5   30:55.6   9:58  20  80       M 20-24  
1686  Alana Sundermann          F      31:26.8   30:56.0   9:58  15  99       F 15-19  
1687  Deanna Fiebelkorn         F      34:57.6   30:56.5   9:58  27  104      F 25-29  
1688  Aleisha Vollmer           F      34:57.4   30:56.7   9:58  26  105      F 25-29  
1689  Jim Gunther               M      34:33.2   30:58.3   9:59  60  21       M 60-64  
1690  Jenny Rule                F      31:41.2   30:58.4   9:59  41  71       F 40-44  
1691  Lynne Burnett             F      35:53.4   30:58.9   9:59  51  40       F 50-54  
1692  Kari Marciniak            F      33:49.3   30:58.9   9:59  38  78       F 35-39  
1693  Cullen Dembowski          M      36:20.7   30:58.9   9:59  29  105      M 25-29  
1694  John Piasecki             M      32:34.6   30:59.1   9:59  60  22       M 60-64  
1695  Mario Arriaga             F      35:14.7   30:59.5   9:59  36  79       F 35-39  
1696  Ned Manuel                M      32:50.1   30:59.7   9:59  46  101      M 45-49  
1697  Jamie Schapman            F      34:22.3   30:59.7   9:59  41  72       F 40-44  
1698  Jenna Krause              F      32:03.0   30:59.7   9:59  18  100      F 15-19  
1699  Ethan Rennaker            M      32:04.8   30:59.9   9:59  21  81       M 20-24  
1700  Kathleen Ferraro          F      31:29.1   31:01.1   10:00 63  13       F 60-64  
1701  Annie Bennett             F      32:51.0   31:01.2   10:00 24  88       F 20-24  
1702  Jessica Fowler            F      35:15.1   31:01.5   10:00 36  80       F 35-39  
1703  Megan Hagerty             F      34:22.8   31:01.5   10:00 20  89       F 20-24  
1704  Brett McDonald            M      33:49.9   31:01.9   10:00 41  80       M 40-44  
1705  Megan Baker               F      32:47.7   31:02.0   10:00 24  90       F 20-24  
1706  Jim Kapphahn              M      35:02.5   31:02.2   10:00 57  58       M 55-59  
1707  Christal Robinson         F      33:33.4   31:02.2   10:00 33  93       F 30-34  
1708  Melinda Robison           F      33:33.5   31:02.6   10:00 38  81       F 35-39  
1709  Ben Feldpausch            M      35:02.9   31:03.1   10:01 30  95       M 30-34  
1710  Monica Stump              F      34:10.8   31:03.4   10:01 45  69       F 45-49  
1711  A. Spwncley               F      35:55.5   31:03.8   10:01 9   17       F 0-10   
1712  Rebekah Schafer           F      36:03.5   31:04.1   10:01 31  94       F 30-34  
1713  Sue Hulteen               F      36:36.1   31:04.4   10:01 53  41       F 50-54  
1714  L. Heise                  F      33:03.2   31:05.2   10:01 11  19       F 11-12  
1715  Canas Adrian              M      31:59.2   31:05.3   10:01 41  81       M 40-44  
1716  John Luna                 M      34:20.7   31:05.5   10:01 57  59       M 55-59  
1717  Caroline Bauer            F      32:14.9   31:05.8   10:01 17  101      F 15-19  
1718  Sean Hillaker             M      34:20.5   31:06.0   10:01 44  82       M 40-44  
1719  Robert Scott              M      34:00.9   31:06.2   10:02 57  60       M 55-59  
1720  Jennifer Abbott           F      32:34.0   31:06.3   10:02 20  91       F 20-24  
1721  Stephanie Perez           F      32:51.5   31:06.3   10:02 44  73       F 40-44  
1722  Dale Spencley             M      35:57.5   31:06.6   10:02 46  102      M 45-49  
1723  Ann Baughman              F      35:19.2   31:06.6   10:02 49  70       F 45-49  
1724  Emilee Smock              F      32:10.7   31:07.0   10:02 17  102      F 15-19  
1725  Victoria Gutierrez        F      32:00.5   31:07.2   10:02 20  92       F 20-24  
1726  Bill Zustiak              M      34:33.8   31:07.3   10:02 37  94       M 35-39  
1727  Marti Abbott              F      32:34.7   31:07.5   10:02 55  40       F 55-59  
1728  Deanna Hudson             F      31:40.7   31:08.5   10:02 39  82       F 35-39  
1729  Dan Ault                  M      32:12.5   31:08.6   10:02 18  116      M 15-19  
1730  Mark Brooks               M      33:54.8   31:08.6   10:02 55  61       M 55-59  
1731  Kathleen Battle           F      33:48.6   31:08.9   10:02 51  42       F 50-54  
1732  Dianne Heaton             F      34:00.7   31:09.3   10:03 48  71       F 45-49  
1733  Kathleen Hanna            F      31:54.6   31:09.4   10:03 54  43       F 50-54  
1734  Matt Jex                  M      33:47.6   31:09.9   10:03 31  96       M 30-34  
1735  Jeffrey Smith             M      31:48.9   31:09.9   10:03 38  95       M 35-39  
1736  Sarah Spencley            F      36:02.3   31:10.2   10:03 41  74       F 40-44  
1737  Ashley Bengel             F      33:47.6   31:10.4   10:03 27  106      F 25-29  
1738  Paula Rhodes              F      34:43.5   31:10.5   10:03 33  95       F 30-34  
1739  H. Rosales                F      33:47.9   31:11.5   10:03 11  20       F 11-12  
1740  Jennet Malone             F      31:29.1   31:11.5   10:03 45  72       F 45-49  
1741  E. Bowen                  F      31:49.4   31:11.8   10:03 11  21       F 11-12  
1742  Stevie Bauer              F      32:20.4   31:11.8   10:03 19  103      F 15-19  
1743  Sally Bauer               F      32:20.4   31:12.0   10:03 53  44       F 50-54  
1744  Bob Schaar                M      34:05.6   31:12.1   10:03 51  69       M 50-54  
1745  Emilie Gonzalez           F      34:44.7   31:12.2   10:03 57  41       F 55-59  
1746  Todd Crawley              M      33:06.8   31:12.7   10:04 36  96       M 35-39  
1747  Joanna Jennens            F      34:30.4   31:13.5   10:04 38  83       F 35-39  
1748  Anais Hankis              F      32:47.7   31:13.7   10:04 25  107      F 25-29  
1749  Celeste Mahaney           F      35:48.2   31:14.1   10:04 45  73       F 45-49  
1750  Joe Martin                M      33:13.8   31:15.3   10:04 32  97       M 30-34  
1751  Laurie Awad               F      34:05.2   31:15.6   10:05 55  42       F 55-59  
1752  Cami DeMott               F      32:24.1   31:15.6   10:05 14  28       F 13-14  
1753  A. Jennens                F      34:31.7   31:15.8   10:05 8   18       F 0-10   
1754  Erin Nausieda             F      33:25.1   31:17.3   10:05 33  96       F 30-34  
1755  Nicole Truax              F      31:34.0   31:17.7   10:05 22  93       F 20-24  
1756  Deanna Martin             F      31:39.8   31:18.3   10:05 19  104      F 15-19  
1757  Ryan Nausieda             M      33:25.6   31:18.4   10:05 36  97       M 35-39  
1758  Lisa Dewey                F      34:40.5   31:18.4   10:05 44  75       F 40-44  
1759  Toby Teague               M      31:25.9   31:19.1   10:06 49  103      M 45-49  
1760  Melissa Fata              F      31:56.5   31:19.1   10:06 51  45       F 50-54  
1761  Brittany Bentley          F      32:47.2   31:19.3   10:06 21  94       F 20-24  
1762  J. NEWMAN                 M      35:45.5   31:19.5   10:06 11  37       M 11-12  
1763  Lisa Anzicek              F      32:59.3   31:20.0   10:06 33  97       F 30-34  
1764  Joell Ackerman            F      33:04.1   31:20.2   10:06 58  43       F 55-59  
1765  R. Kinzer                 M      34:19.1   31:20.5   10:06 8   26       M 0-10   
1766  Rachel Zuzula             F      33:55.1   31:20.5   10:06 16  105      F 15-19  
1767  Cathy Rauchholz           F      32:07.5   31:21.3   10:06 52  46       F 50-54  
1768  Amanda Farley             F      34:57.7   31:21.6   10:06 27  108      F 25-29  
1769  Bergin Robinson           F      32:53.9   31:21.6   10:06 14  29       F 13-14  
1770  Shelby Robinson           F      32:54.8   31:21.8   10:07 23  95       F 20-24  
1771  Amy Heindel               F      35:14.5   31:22.3   10:07 50  47       F 50-54  
1772  Justin Fink               M      32:43.5   31:22.6   10:07 41  83       M 40-44  
1773  Amanda Perry              F      33:33.2   31:23.1   10:07 15  106      F 15-19  
1774  Vicki Shaver              F      31:41.7   31:23.2   10:07 56  44       F 55-59  
1775  Laryssa Fillingham        F      33:33.5   31:23.6   10:07 15  107      F 15-19  
1776  Mike Long                 M      35:49.3   31:23.9   10:07 24  82       M 20-24  
1777  Mary Turner               F      33:23.3   31:25.7   10:08 59  45       F 55-59  
1778  Tori Morton               F      35:42.2   31:25.7   10:08 46  74       F 45-49  
1779  Vincent Caporale          M      32:49.2   31:26.4   10:08 49  104      M 45-49  
1780  Matthew Carlson           M      34:41.6   31:27.1   10:08 17  117      M 15-19  
1781  Andrew Macaninch          M      35:52.5   31:27.3   10:08 44  84       M 40-44  
1782  Tatum Ryan                F      34:38.8   31:27.4   10:08 38  84       F 35-39  
1783  CHAD BALDWIN              M      36:30.8   31:27.8   10:08 43  85       M 40-44  
1784  JOHN NEWMAN               M      35:53.1   31:28.1   10:09 44  86       M 40-44  
1785  Rachel Depauw             F      36:28.2   31:28.4   10:09 32  98       F 30-34  
1786  Carmi Edwards             F      34:08.7   31:28.7   10:09 47  75       F 45-49  
1787  Lauren Hurlburt           F      32:23.3   31:29.5   10:09 20  96       F 20-24  
1788  Sharon Moes               F      34:43.5   31:29.5   10:09 54  48       F 50-54  
1789  Damian Brown              M      34:43.5   31:29.8   10:09 24  83       M 20-24  
1790  Kathy Edwards             F      34:08.8   31:30.6   10:09 45  76       F 45-49  
1791  Jennifer Poirier          F      32:32.3   31:30.7   10:09 47  77       F 45-49  
1792  Amallia Whittaker         F      34:01.6   31:32.5   10:10 25  109      F 25-29  
1793  Fawn Buck                 F      32:10.0   31:32.6   10:10 42  76       F 40-44  
1794  Dick Hoekstra             M      32:04.1   31:32.9   10:10 52  70       M 50-54  
1795  Jan Baker                 F      34:16.4   31:33.2   10:10 53  49       F 50-54  
1796  Matt McDonough            M      36:40.3   31:33.6   10:10 27  106      M 25-29  
1797  Molly Koyl                F      36:59.4   31:34.3   10:11 32  99       F 30-34  
1798  Mike Yates                M      34:06.8   31:35.1   10:11 33  98       M 30-34  
1799  B. Webb                   M      33:30.8   31:35.2   10:11 8   27       M 0-10   
1800  Judy Peterson             F      33:43.1   31:35.4   10:11 57  46       F 55-59  
1801  ANGIE ZARKA               F      36:48.9   31:35.5   10:11 33  100      F 30-34  
1802  Nicole Thelen             F      32:27.0   31:35.7   10:11 39  85       F 35-39  
1803  Amy Miilu                 F      36:48.9   31:35.9   10:11 30  101      F 30-34  
1804  Brent Kreiger             M      35:33.8   31:36.4   10:11 47  105      M 45-49  
1805  Renae Mead                F      34:06.1   31:37.1   10:11 35  86       F 35-39  
1806  Amanda Ary                F      37:40.6   31:37.2   10:12 33  102      F 30-34  
1807  Brenda Rathbun            F      32:08.5   31:37.2   10:12 51  50       F 50-54  
1808  Stephen Webb              M      33:32.1   31:37.5   10:12 39  98       M 35-39  
1809  Brooke Strandberg         F      32:23.8   31:37.7   10:12 15  108      F 15-19  
1810  Tera Mcdonald             F      37:41.2   31:38.3   10:12 34  103      F 30-34  
1811  Annette Davis             F      33:06.0   31:40.0   10:12 47  78       F 45-49  
1812  Tim Bradford              M      35:39.6   31:40.0   10:12 59  62       M 55-59  
1813  Katie Vandorn             F      34:32.0   31:40.1   10:12 33  104      F 30-34  
1814  L. Wright                 M      32:05.5   31:40.3   10:13 11  38       M 11-12  
1815  Madonna Stapf             F      35:02.4   31:40.5   10:13 54  51       F 50-54  
1816  Chris Harkins             M      32:45.1   31:40.7   10:13 33  99       M 30-34  
1817  Kristen Clark             F      32:38.9   31:40.7   10:13 39  87       F 35-39  
1818  Samantha Harkins          F      32:44.7   31:40.9   10:13 36  88       F 35-39  
1819  Meghan Dassance           F      31:50.5   31:41.2   10:13 18  109      F 15-19  
1820  Z. Dassance               M      31:51.2   31:41.6   10:13 11  39       M 11-12  
1821  Tammy Strandberg          F      32:28.0   31:42.0   10:13 41  77       F 40-44  
1822  Mary Jo Wegenke           F      32:09.4   31:42.6   10:13 47  79       F 45-49  
1823  Nicole Bogusky            F      33:14.6   31:42.7   10:13 26  110      F 25-29  
1824  Lonny Bumgardner          M      34:02.4   31:42.8   10:13 46  106      M 45-49  
1825  Diana Mendez              F      33:17.5   31:43.6   10:14 29  111      F 25-29  
1826  Hope Thelen               F      34:13.8   31:43.8   10:14 55  47       F 55-59  
1827  Jason O'Rear              M      33:23.4   31:43.8   10:14 40  87       M 40-44  
1828  Stephen Kitze             M      33:21.3   31:44.1   10:14 14  43       M 13-14  
1829  Colleen Herczak           F      32:18.4   31:44.1   10:14 34  105      F 30-34  
1830  Jessi Emmons              F      34:14.4   31:45.2   10:14 31  106      F 30-34  
1831  Jillian Mayer             F      33:57.7   31:45.6   10:14 22  97       F 20-24  
1832  Nicholas Slider           M      34:32.1   31:45.9   10:14 29  107      M 25-29  
1833  Cecilie Rasmussen         F      33:00.6   31:46.3   10:14 16  110      F 15-19  
1834  Anonymous Participant     F      34:15.2   31:46.6   10:15 30  107      F 30-34  
1835  Steve Blattert            M      33:33.7   31:47.2   10:15 35  99       M 35-39  
1836  L. Blattert               M      33:33.9   31:47.7   10:15 7   28       M 0-10   
1837  Jay O'Brien               M      33:15.2   31:47.8   10:15 47  107      M 45-49  
1838  Laura Harris              F      33:31.7   31:48.1   10:15 35  89       F 35-39  
1839  Andrew Egger              M      34:01.5   31:50.2   10:16 35  100      M 35-39  
1840  Matthew Wardwell          M      33:29.7   31:50.4   10:16 43  88       M 40-44  
1841  Rob Glew                  M      34:26.1   31:51.1   10:16 50  71       M 50-54  
1842  Remington Gerras          M      35:05.4   31:51.3   10:16 20  84       M 20-24  
1843  Taylor Sullivan           F      35:06.6   31:51.3   10:16 20  98       F 20-24  
1844  Debbie Savage             F      33:55.1   31:51.6   10:16 59  48       F 55-59  
1845  Sarah Savage              F      33:54.6   31:51.7   10:16 30  108      F 30-34  
1846  Laura Egger               F      34:03.2   31:52.5   10:16 34  109      F 30-34  
1847  G. Sykes                  F      32:59.1   31:52.7   10:17 12  22       F 11-12  
1848  Keenan Noyes              M      35:06.7   31:52.9   10:17 20  85       M 20-24  
1849  Krista Martinez           F      33:16.6   31:53.4   10:17 14  30       F 13-14  
1850  Jennifer Sykes            F      32:59.8   31:53.7   10:17 42  78       F 40-44  
1851  Rachel Diskin             F      32:54.6   31:55.4   10:17 28  112      F 25-29  
1852  Tracey Keenan             F      34:35.3   31:56.1   10:18 44  79       F 40-44  
1853  Sue Hammar                F      34:58.2   31:56.2   10:18 55  49       F 55-59  
1854  Margaret Wilson           F      37:06.5   31:56.5   10:18 34  110      F 30-34  
1855  Donald LaFay              M      33:38.0   31:56.8   10:18 42  89       M 40-44  
1856  A. Petroff                F      33:32.1   31:57.8   10:18 12  23       F 11-12  
1857  Mark Diskin               M      32:55.0   31:57.9   10:18 54  72       M 50-54  
1858  Phillip Strom             M      37:07.1   31:57.9   10:18 34  100      M 30-34  
1859  Jenna Prano               F      32:31.2   31:58.2   10:18 28  113      F 25-29  
1860  Julia Dane                F      32:40.7   31:59.1   10:19 23  99       F 20-24  
1861  Staci Anderson            F      32:42.1   31:59.7   10:19 36  90       F 35-39  
1862  Ralph Putnam              M      36:04.7   31:59.9   10:19 59  63       M 55-59  
1863  James McDonough           M      36:39.7   32:00.0   10:19 23  86       M 20-24  
1864  Shelley Hill              F      33:09.0   32:00.0   10:19 22  100      F 20-24  
1865  C. Rule                   M      32:43.5   32:00.9   10:19 10  29       M 0-10   
1866  Tayler Padelt             F      32:10.9   32:02.4   10:20 21  101      F 20-24  
1867  Dawn Klco                 F      33:55.9   32:02.6   10:20 43  80       F 40-44  
1868  Jay Ritter                M      32:53.8   32:02.8   10:20 45  108      M 45-49  
1869  Michael Goodwin           M      32:45.8   32:03.0   10:20 27  108      M 25-29  
1870  Donna Spitzley            F      35:28.3   32:03.2   10:20 48  80       F 45-49  
1871  John Gerlach              M      33:25.6   32:04.0   10:20 60  23       M 60-64  
1872  L. Ritter                 M      32:53.9   32:04.2   10:20 12  40       M 11-12  
1873  Brianna Carpenter         F      32:46.1   32:04.2   10:20 25  114      F 25-29  
1874  Melanie Meredith          F      34:08.9   32:04.6   10:20 17  111      F 15-19  
1875  Bryanna Chapman           F      32:22.0   32:04.6   10:20 16  112      F 15-19  
1876  M. Stretch                M      37:31.5   32:05.2   10:21 10  30       M 0-10   
1877  Sarah Eaton               F      34:09.4   32:05.2   10:21 46  81       F 45-49  
1878  Ronald Grim               M      32:58.9   32:05.5   10:21 50  73       M 50-54  
1879  Kristine Johnston         F      32:20.7   32:05.8   10:21 40  81       F 40-44  
1880  Donavon Grimes            M      32:14.6   32:06.6   10:21 33  101      M 30-34  
1881  Linda DeMott              F      33:16.0   32:06.8   10:21 46  82       F 45-49  
1882  E. Grim                   M      32:59.0   32:06.9   10:21 12  41       M 11-12  
1883  DonaLeigh Grimes          F      32:14.1   32:08.1   10:21 34  111      F 30-34  
1884  Sophie Lalande            F      34:00.8   32:08.3   10:22 37  91       F 35-39  
1885  Kelly Gluszewski          F      35:00.5   32:08.4   10:22 40  82       F 40-44  
1886  Joseph Duris              M      33:59.5   32:08.6   10:22 38  101      M 35-39  
1887  David Huntington          M      34:51.4   32:09.2   10:22 69  7        M 65-69  
1888  Jayne Higo                F      35:35.1   32:09.3   10:22 60  14       F 60-64  
1889  E. Zubal                  F      33:20.9   32:10.2   10:22 10  19       F 0-10   
1890  Linda Fitzpatrick         F      35:08.6   32:10.8   10:22 62  15       F 60-64  
1891  Julia Stoinski            F      32:50.4   32:10.8   10:22 14  31       F 13-14  
1892  Stacey Tadgerson          F      32:38.6   32:11.2   10:22 45  83       F 45-49  
1893  Mya Zubal                 F      33:22.5   32:11.9   10:23 41  83       F 40-44  
1894  Nathan Krall              M      36:50.2   32:12.0   10:23 44  90       M 40-44  
1895  Dawn Scott                F      33:21.6   32:12.1   10:23 44  84       F 40-44  
1896  Andrew Beauman            M      34:13.2   32:12.6   10:23 22  87       M 20-24  
1897  Karen Grost               F      33:06.4   32:12.6   10:23 47  84       F 45-49  
1898  Mike Kelly                M      35:56.6   32:12.9   10:23 45  109      M 45-49  
1899  Heather Booher            F      37:46.3   32:13.5   10:23 34  112      F 30-34  
1900  C. Garland                M      34:26.5   32:13.6   10:23 7   31       M 0-10   
1901  Jordan Sullenberger       M      36:26.8   32:13.9   10:23 26  109      M 25-29  
1902  Steven Scutt              M      34:50.9   32:14.0   10:23 41  91       M 40-44  
1903  Megan Karney              F      33:45.2   32:14.1   10:23 20  102      F 20-24  
1904  Larry Mcelory             M      37:47.5   32:14.6   10:24 37  102      M 35-39  
1905  Malissa Russo             F      34:52.0   32:14.8   10:24 45  85       F 45-49  
1906  C. Sheren                 M      32:54.8   32:15.4   10:24 11  42       M 11-12  
1907  Katie Skoczylas           F      34:30.2   32:15.8   10:24 34  113      F 30-34  
1908  Brendan Sheren            M      32:55.8   32:16.0   10:24 13  44       M 13-14  
1909  Anonymous Participant     M      36:38.7   32:16.3   10:24 59  64       M 55-59  
1910  Lori Womboldt             F      35:20.7   32:16.6   10:24 55  50       F 55-59  
1911  Brian Moore               M      33:58.1   32:17.8   10:25 35  103      M 35-39  
1912  Abby Remington            F      36:42.9   32:17.8   10:25 23  103      F 20-24  
1913  Charlotte Remington       F      36:43.9   32:17.8   10:25 20  104      F 20-24  
1914  Cami Desmyter             F      35:21.4   32:18.0   10:25 46  86       F 45-49  
1915  Niabh Keenan              F      34:58.5   32:18.1   10:25 15  113      F 15-19  
1916  Benjamin Williams         M      34:18.2   32:18.2   10:25 14  45       M 13-14  
1917  Courtney Kipper           F      37:44.1   32:18.8   10:25 30  114      F 30-34  
1918  Kyle Mazuchowski          M      34:22.1   32:19.1   10:25 22  88       M 20-24  
1919  M. Danek                  F      32:43.4   32:19.7   10:25 12  24       F 11-12  
1920  M. Hall                   F      35:34.5   32:22.0   10:26 12  25       F 11-12  
1921  Sharon Murchie            F      34:46.5   32:22.2   10:26 42  85       F 40-44  
1922  Brittany Mazuchowski      F      34:25.1   32:22.2   10:26 28  115      F 25-29  
1923  Madeleine Rule            F      33:06.1   32:22.4   10:26 13  32       F 13-14  
1924  Annie Bowen               F      33:00.0   32:23.5   10:26 38  92       F 35-39  
1925  Crystal Howard            F      34:26.6   32:24.6   10:27 30  115      F 30-34  
1926  Jennifer Cross            F      34:12.7   32:24.8   10:27 38  93       F 35-39  
1927  Dave Chapin               M      35:23.9   32:25.1   10:27 62  24       M 60-64  
1928  Sandra Schneider          F      34:40.8   32:25.2   10:27 57  51       F 55-59  
1929  Molly Minnick             F      35:23.2   32:25.2   10:27 56  52       F 55-59  
1930  Grace Mishkin             F      35:55.9   32:25.2   10:27 33  116      F 30-34  
1931  Bree Peters               F      33:18.5   32:25.4   10:27 35  94       F 35-39  
1932  Nathaniel Ely             M      33:31.1   32:25.7   10:27 14  46       M 13-14  
1933  John Wood                 M      37:20.9   32:26.1   10:27 40  92       M 40-44  
1934  Roger Nelson              M      36:30.1   32:26.4   10:27 66  8        M 65-69  
1935  Carissa Minnaar           F      34:55.8   32:26.5   10:27 37  95       F 35-39  
1936  Alicia Wood               F      37:19.4   32:27.1   10:28 38  96       F 35-39  
1937  Olivia Gries              F      34:27.8   32:27.4   10:28 15  114      F 15-19  
1938  Kris Seelye               F      34:10.5   32:27.5   10:28 67  9        M 65-69  
1939  John Heystek              M      34:39.5   32:27.6   10:28 40  93       M 40-44  
1940  Brooke Cheney             F      37:29.3   32:27.6   10:28 28  116      F 25-29  
1941  A. Fink                   F      33:48.5   32:27.8   10:28 11  26       F 11-12  
1942  Brooke Swejkoski          F      33:42.7   32:28.0   10:28 15  115      F 15-19  
1943  Bianca Kinder             F      34:28.5   32:28.0   10:28 15  116      F 15-19  
1944  Marc Thomas               M      35:00.9   32:28.9   10:28 43  94       M 40-44  
1945  ADDY WITGEN               F      34:38.7   32:29.9   10:29 14  33       F 13-14  
1946  Roger Cheney              M      37:31.5   32:30.3   10:29 60  25       M 60-64  
1947  Lori Frechette            F      35:42.8   32:30.7   10:29 44  86       F 40-44  
1948  Jesse Jameson             M      37:55.1   32:30.7   10:29 37  104      M 35-39  
1949  M. Kinzer                 F      32:55.1   32:31.2   10:29 11  27       F 11-12  
1950  C. Chapin                 M      35:25.0   32:31.9   10:29 7   32       M 0-10   
1951  Andrew Chapin             M      35:25.2   32:32.1   10:29 34  102      M 30-34  
1952  Tami Osborne              F      33:50.6   32:32.3   10:29 42  87       F 40-44  
1953  Justin Sheehan            M      34:44.5   32:32.3   10:29 32  103      M 30-34  
1954  Don Mazuchowski           M      34:36.0   32:32.5   10:29 59  65       M 55-59  
1955  Hannah Decker             F      36:51.9   32:33.2   10:30 23  105      F 20-24  
1956  KEN WITGEN                M      34:41.0   32:33.7   10:30 46  110      M 45-49  
1957  Loic Couraud              M      33:06.7   32:33.8   10:30 99  4        M 99-99  
1958  Francisco Hidalgo         M      33:14.6   32:33.9   10:30 24  89       M 20-24  
1959  Scott Heise               M      34:30.5   32:34.1   10:30 43  95       M 40-44  
1960  Mid-Hat Abdulrehman       M      33:06.8   32:34.2   10:30 28  110      M 25-29  
1961  Elizabeth Cabrera         F      36:00.2   32:34.3   10:30 30  117      F 30-34  
1962  L. Houser                 F      35:06.5   32:34.4   10:30 8   20       F 0-10   
1963  Bethany Sheehan           F      34:44.7   32:34.6   10:30 31  118      F 30-34  
1964  Frederick Hingst II       M      36:01.1   32:34.8   10:30 61  26       M 60-64  
1965  Elizabeth Whaley          F      36:53.1   32:34.9   10:30 24  106      F 20-24  
1966  Mary Boudreau             F      33:41.7   32:35.3   10:30 52  52       F 50-54  
1967  A. Bewersdorff            M      37:03.3   32:36.1   10:31 7   33       M 0-10   
1968  Todd Forbush              M      33:47.9   32:36.5   10:31 49  111      M 45-49  
1969  Eliza Curtin              F      34:15.7   32:36.5   10:31 17  117      F 15-19  
1970  Jordan Kingsley           M      37:58.2   32:36.5   10:31 22  90       M 20-24  
1971  Kristina Blattert         F      37:05.0   32:36.7   10:31 34  119      F 30-34  
1972  Cohner Kingsley           M      37:59.1   32:36.9   10:31 18  118      M 15-19  
1973  I. Fink                   F      34:00.3   32:37.5   10:31 11  28       F 11-12  
1974  Linda Kahler              F      35:35.4   32:37.6   10:31 50  53       F 50-54  
1975  Kristy Wolfe              F      37:05.5   32:37.7   10:31 34  120      F 30-34  
1976  Mary Jacobsen             F      37:34.7   32:37.7   10:31 34  121      F 30-34  
1977  Tricia Houser             F      35:09.1   32:37.9   10:31 32  122      F 30-34  
1978  Andrew Arrowsmith         M      33:16.8   32:38.0   10:31 28  111      M 25-29  
1979  Danielle Fink             F      34:00.8   32:38.5   10:31 40  88       F 40-44  
1980  Brooke Stuber             F      37:35.8   32:39.1   10:31 41  89       F 40-44  
1981  K. Kirsch                 F      36:54.1   32:39.8   10:32 10  21       F 0-10   
1982  Michael Grunwald          M      34:15.1   32:40.2   10:32 34  104      M 30-34  
1983  Garret Greer              M      33:23.5   32:40.4   10:32 29  112      M 25-29  
1984  Tracey Seyffert           F      34:16.2   32:41.5   10:32 44  90       F 40-44  
1985  Morgan Forbush            F      33:37.5   32:41.8   10:32 20  107      F 20-24  
1986  Aubree Swab               F      34:44.0   32:42.0   10:32 25  117      F 25-29  
1987  Regan Kelley              F      34:10.3   32:42.5   10:33 22  108      F 20-24  
1988  Kevin Kelley              M      34:11.7   32:43.0   10:33 59  66       M 55-59  
1989  Patrick Stouffer          M      34:19.4   32:43.4   10:33 17  119      M 15-19  
1990  Janet Mcduffey            F      35:46.0   32:43.5   10:33 46  87       F 45-49  
1991  Robert Dyhouse            M      34:41.8   32:43.5   10:33 63  27       M 60-64  
1992  Maya Denslow              F      34:25.2   32:43.6   10:33 18  118      F 15-19  
1993  Brandon Davis             M      34:06.6   32:43.8   10:33 32  105      M 30-34  
1994  Eric Davis                M      34:05.9   32:43.8   10:33 27  113      M 25-29  
1995  Katie Paul                F      34:05.3   32:44.2   10:33 23  109      F 20-24  
1996  Anna Denslow              F      34:25.5   32:44.4   10:33 16  119      F 15-19  
1997  Clarissa Kewin            F      33:43.6   32:44.6   10:33 45  88       F 45-49  
1998  Kyra Wieber               F      34:26.0   32:45.0   10:33 15  120      F 15-19  
1999  K. Craddock               F      36:54.1   32:46.3   10:34 10  22       F 0-10   
2000  Dolly Benjamin            F      36:49.7   32:46.5   10:34 40  91       F 40-44  
2001  Katie Boss                F      34:42.7   32:46.8   10:34 26  118      F 25-29  
2002  Jim Kirsch                M      37:01.4   32:46.9   10:34 48  112      M 45-49  
2003  N. Minnaar                F      35:16.6   32:47.1   10:34 12  29       F 11-12  
2004  Carrie Ballou             F      37:19.9   32:47.3   10:34 42  92       F 40-44  
2005  Kim Madsen                F      36:14.1   32:48.5   10:35 27  119      F 25-29  
2006  CHRISTINA PRATER          F      37:20.8   32:48.6   10:35 49  89       F 45-49  
2007  Katy Feaver               F      35:13.8   32:48.7   10:35 22  110      F 20-24  
2008  Tom Burris                M      37:10.5   32:49.2   10:35 49  113      M 45-49  
2009  J. Mahaney                M      35:55.7   32:50.6   10:35 9   34       M 0-10   
2010  Alissa Krusoe             F      33:32.5   32:50.7   10:35 36  97       F 35-39  
2011  S. Sparks                 M      35:56.6   32:50.9   10:35 11  43       M 11-12  
2012  Kaitlyn Stalk             F      33:36.4   32:51.2   10:35 22  111      F 20-24  
2013  Steve Truax               M      33:09.0   32:51.4   10:35 46  114      M 45-49  
2014  Claire Davidson           F      37:46.0   32:52.6   10:36 14  34       F 13-14  
2015  Joel Schneider            M      35:07.5   32:53.5   10:36 25  114      M 25-29  
2016  Heather Nolen             F      37:14.0   32:54.7   10:37 34  123      F 30-34  
2017  Tara Kelley               F      34:24.5   32:56.0   10:37 24  112      F 20-24  
2018  MARK PAGE                 M      35:30.6   32:56.8   10:37 54  74       M 50-54  
2019  Hannah Lantis             F      35:31.2   32:57.3   10:37 17  121      F 15-19  
2020  Rebecca Theis             F      35:06.4   32:57.5   10:37 32  124      F 30-34  
2021  Erik Barnhill             M      34:26.0   32:57.8   10:38 23  91       M 20-24  
2022  Amber Vsetula             F      36:34.1   32:58.2   10:38 25  120      F 25-29  
2023  Kelly Puma                F      33:43.0   32:58.7   10:38 46  90       F 45-49  
2024  Madisson Milton           F      36:28.2   32:59.0   10:38 13  35       F 13-14  
2025  Kathleen Milloy           F      35:27.3   32:59.4   10:38 46  91       F 45-49  
2026  Holly Schoenbachler       F      36:34.1   32:59.5   10:38 27  121      F 25-29  
2027  S. Weaver                 M      35:08.0   33:00.1   10:38 11  44       M 11-12  
2028  John Gardner              M      35:51.8   33:00.1   10:38 59  67       M 55-59  
2029  Amy Lusty                 F      36:41.3   33:01.2   10:39 44  93       F 40-44  
2030  Laura Masters             F      38:07.7   33:01.9   10:39 35  98       F 35-39  
2031  Margaret Pruitt           F      34:47.1   33:02.3   10:39 20  113      F 20-24  
2032  Joseph Balander           M      34:09.8   33:03.0   10:39 19  120      M 15-19  
2033  Taylor Guarnaccia         F      38:04.3   33:03.0   10:39 21  114      F 20-24  
2034  Kelsi Gemalsky            F      37:00.5   33:03.5   10:39 18  122      F 15-19  
2035  Phillip Stoinski          M      33:44.4   33:03.8   10:39 44  96       M 40-44  
2036  Nathan Symonds            M      37:01.7   33:04.7   10:40 23  92       M 20-24  
2037  Racer Feeny               F      37:52.7   33:05.1   10:40 33  125      F 30-34  
2038  Christina Gardner         F      36:57.1   33:05.6   10:40 33  126      F 30-34  
2039  Spike Feeny               M      37:53.2   33:06.4   10:40 37  105      M 35-39  
2040  Benjamin LeBlanc          M      35:10.4   33:06.5   10:40 30  106      M 30-34  
2041  Christine Ashley          F      35:40.9   33:07.0   10:40 51  54       F 50-54  
2042  Erin Ries                 F      36:57.0   33:07.2   10:41 33  127      F 30-34  
2043  Wyatt Demerly             M      35:43.7   33:07.4   10:41 15  121      M 15-19  
2044  Jennifer Ashley           F      35:40.7   33:07.6   10:41 22  115      F 20-24  
2045  Sean Costello             M      35:57.1   33:08.6   10:41 21  93       M 20-24  
2046  H. Goad                   F      33:39.6   33:08.8   10:41 10  23       F 0-10   
2047  Marci Colyer              F      35:02.0   33:09.1   10:41 46  92       F 45-49  
2048  Sarah Goad                F      33:40.1   33:09.5   10:41 38  99       F 35-39  
2049  Josh Conway               M      33:57.6   33:10.5   10:42 15  122      M 15-19  
2050  Kelli Brown               F      35:48.1   33:10.9   10:42 46  93       F 45-49  
2051  Kristi Crawley            F      35:06.0   33:11.8   10:42 39  100      F 35-39  
2052  R. Ferguson               F      38:05.1   33:12.6   10:42 7   24       F 0-10   
2053  Matthew Ferguson          M      38:04.3   33:13.1   10:42 38  106      M 35-39  
2054  O. Farmer                 M      36:57.8   33:13.2   10:42 11  45       M 11-12  
2055  Luke Ellis                M      34:57.3   33:14.0   10:43 14  47       M 13-14  
2056  Ben Mecher                M      35:20.1   33:14.3   10:43 39  107      M 35-39  
2057  S. Peters                 F      35:37.2   33:14.5   10:43 10  25       F 0-10   
2058  Marya Peters              F      35:36.9   33:14.5   10:43 39  101      F 35-39  
2059  Christ Xiong              F      36:13.2   33:14.7   10:43 19  123      F 15-19  
2060  J. Anderson               M      36:58.8   33:14.8   10:43 11  46       M 11-12  
2061  Andrea Sundermann         F      33:46.9   33:14.9   10:43 45  94       F 45-49  
2062  M. Demerly                F      35:09.7   33:15.0   10:43 12  30       F 11-12  
2063  Adam Zipple               M      36:13.7   33:15.3   10:43 18  123      M 15-19  
2064  Gary Davis                M      37:22.5   33:15.3   10:43 49  115      M 45-49  
2065  Debbie Richards           F      36:43.2   33:15.7   10:43 49  95       F 45-49  
2066  Mary Gardner              F      35:58.9   33:16.2   10:43 57  53       F 55-59  
2067  Emily Zipple              F      36:14.1   33:16.3   10:43 20  116      F 20-24  
2068  Cheryl Warren             F      36:43.5   33:17.4   10:44 49  96       F 45-49  
2069  E. Heystek                F      34:38.3   33:17.7   10:44 11  31       F 11-12  
2070  Kristin Pfauth            F      38:58.5   33:17.8   10:44 49  97       F 45-49  
2071  Bryan Feldpausch          M      36:52.2   33:20.0   10:45 35  108      M 35-39  
2072  Trisha Feldpausch         F      36:52.4   33:20.4   10:45 27  122      F 25-29  
2073  Jeffrey Backoski          M      37:40.2   33:20.6   10:45 34  107      M 30-34  
2074  Lindsay Reed              F      36:59.3   33:21.0   10:45 17  124      F 15-19  
2075  Laura Craun               F      36:52.3   33:21.2   10:45 26  123      F 25-29  
2076  Rachel Schneider          F      35:35.2   33:21.3   10:45 23  117      F 20-24  
2077  Amanda Welter             F      35:14.4   33:21.8   10:45 24  118      F 20-24  
2078  James Mowry               M      34:27.1   33:22.7   10:46 73  7        M 70-74  
2079  K. Craddock               F      37:32.6   33:22.8   10:46 8   26       F 0-10   
2080  Melissa Eisensmith        F      35:15.2   33:23.1   10:46 24  119      F 20-24  
2081  Bill Clark                M      37:06.5   33:23.1   10:46 27  115      M 25-29  
2082  Lynn Donato               F      37:01.9   33:23.9   10:46 56  54       F 55-59  
2083  Bret Caporale             M      34:19.6   33:24.7   10:46 14  48       M 13-14  
2084  Roni Klungle              F      37:33.1   33:25.0   10:46 37  102      F 35-39  
2085  Jamie Morgan              M      39:04.8   33:25.5   10:46 37  109      M 35-39  
2086  Jim Rainbolt              M      37:45.5   33:25.6   10:46 58  68       M 55-59  
2087  Andrew Hayes              M      35:32.9   33:26.0   10:47 33  108      M 30-34  
2088  Phil Warren               M      37:52.2   33:26.1   10:47 43  97       M 40-44  
2089  Melanie Betz              F      35:18.4   33:26.1   10:47 27  124      F 25-29  
2090  Jessica Riley             F      35:33.8   33:26.4   10:47 36  103      F 35-39  
2091  Pam Liccardello           F      37:06.0   33:26.6   10:47 48  98       F 45-49  
2092  Maria Theis               F      34:35.9   33:26.8   10:47 48  99       F 45-49  
2093  Sara Vanwagner            F      34:56.8   33:27.1   10:47 40  94       F 40-44  
2094  Amy Brudnyak              F      35:06.0   33:28.3   10:47 37  104      F 35-39  
2095  Wendy Larvick             F      34:13.6   33:28.4   10:47 40  95       F 40-44  
2096  Amy Leonard               F      35:06.6   33:28.9   10:48 38  105      F 35-39  
2097  Jennifer Robel            F      34:13.5   33:29.3   10:48 39  106      F 35-39  
2098  Kristen Simmons           F      37:06.2   33:30.3   10:48 33  128      F 30-34  
2099  David Underhill           M      36:19.4   33:32.3   10:49 48  116      M 45-49  
2100  Karen Poole               F      38:01.6   33:32.3   10:49 53  55       F 50-54  
2101  Jeanne Montgomery         F      36:16.3   33:32.5   10:49 62  16       F 60-64  
2102  A. Maloney                F      37:33.4   33:32.9   10:49 10  27       F 0-10   
2103  Cindy Coye                F      36:16.8   33:34.2   10:49 42  96       F 40-44  
2104  JOSEPH TOTH               M      38:00.4   33:34.8   10:49 77  1        M 75-79  
2105  Christine Tokar           F      38:34.8   33:35.8   10:50 14  36       F 13-14  
2106  Jeff Maloney              M      37:37.0   33:35.9   10:50 42  98       M 40-44  
2107  Amy Stephenson            F      36:46.4   33:36.9   10:50 46  100      F 45-49  
2108  Brian Parkinson           M      37:51.2   33:37.7   10:50 48  117      M 45-49  
2109  Vicari Vollmar            F      33:53.9   33:38.1   10:51 24  120      F 20-24  
2110  G. Hansel                 M      37:50.3   33:38.7   10:51 9   35       M 0-10   
2111  Abby Rivet                F      33:45.8   33:38.9   10:51 13  37       F 13-14  
2112  Lindsay Goodrich          F      33:40.3   33:39.0   10:51 16  125      F 15-19  
2113  Carrie Zeitz              F      35:04.5   33:41.4   10:52 37  107      F 35-39  
2114  Patricia Debruler         F      35:04.2   33:41.5   10:52 61  17       F 60-64  
2115  Lindsay Garza             F      37:44.9   33:42.0   10:52 25  125      F 25-29  
2116  Cecilia Hunter            F      35:59.5   33:42.1   10:52 16  126      F 15-19  
2117  Chad Wenzlick             M      38:01.9   33:42.5   10:52 23  94       M 20-24  
2118  Tom Dudley                M      36:09.0   33:42.9   10:52 54  75       M 50-54  
2119  Rachael Rassel            F      38:02.4   33:43.4   10:52 24  121      F 20-24  
2120  Jayne Sowulewski          F      35:31.9   33:44.8   10:53 18  127      F 15-19  
2121  Scott Sowulewski          M      35:32.3   33:45.1   10:53 51  76       M 50-54  
2122  Ralph Vanheyningen        M      36:58.1   33:45.2   10:53 42  99       M 40-44  
2123  Michelle Soulliere        F      37:57.5   33:45.7   10:53 51  56       F 50-54  
2124  Eleni Butzin              F      35:13.3   33:45.8   10:53 38  108      F 35-39  
2125  Sharon Cosgrove           F      36:25.8   33:46.2   10:53 53  57       F 50-54  
2126  Denise Townsend           F      37:46.7   33:46.4   10:53 56  55       F 55-59  
2127  Jim Soter                 M      34:11.0   33:46.6   10:53 63  28       M 60-64  
2128  Karl Suni                 M      37:11.0   33:46.9   10:53 53  77       M 50-54  
2129  Asher Dorshimer           M      38:52.4   33:47.3   10:53 19  124      M 15-19  
2130  Jessy Gregg               F      38:19.2   33:47.8   10:54 37  109      F 35-39  
2131  Jennifer Johnson          F      38:54.7   33:47.9   10:54 30  129      F 30-34  
2132  Jessica Parling           F      38:54.8   33:47.9   10:54 28  126      F 25-29  
2133  Dana Flink                F      35:14.3   33:48.3   10:54 39  110      F 35-39  
2134  Lindsey McGuire           F      38:55.1   33:48.3   10:54 26  127      F 25-29  
2135  Kim Mathiot               F      36:28.6   33:48.6   10:54 54  58       F 50-54  
2136  Naomie STVCC              F      37:11.8   33:48.6   10:54 14  38       F 13-14  
2137  Lisa Hundt                F      34:26.5   33:49.4   10:54 13  39       F 13-14  
2138  Chuck Kern                M      35:33.9   33:49.8   10:54 53  78       M 50-54  
2139  Keith Carnes              M      36:05.7   33:50.4   10:54 56  69       M 55-59  
2140  Michele Eaddy             F      36:21.2   33:51.1   10:55 51  59       F 50-54  
2141  Angie Beaty               F      34:10.4   33:51.6   10:55 35  111      F 35-39  
2142  Colleen Olson             F      37:40.9   33:52.5   10:55 41  97       F 40-44  
2143  Kathleen Delaney          F      36:44.5   33:53.5   10:55 99  3        F 99-99  
2144  Tina VanSyckle            F      35:38.7   33:54.3   10:56 45  101      F 45-49  
2145  Laura Blemaster           F      35:20.1   33:55.9   10:56 23  122      F 20-24  
2146  Susan Hoekstra            F      34:27.1   33:56.0   10:56 54  60       F 50-54  
2147  Rebecca Kost              F      37:55.6   33:56.8   10:57 20  123      F 20-24  
2148  PJ Crowley                F      35:20.5   33:57.1   10:57 33  130      F 30-34  
2149  Deborah Knapp             F      36:30.5   33:58.7   10:57 41  98       F 40-44  
2150  Jennie Branscum           F      37:34.9   33:58.9   10:57 45  102      F 45-49  
2151  Kurt Lake                 M      35:57.2   33:59.2   10:57 61  29       M 60-64  
2152  Taylor Vance              F      34:35.7   33:59.9   10:58 21  124      F 20-24  
2153  Ashley Vance              F      34:36.4   34:00.1   10:58 24  125      F 20-24  
2154  J. Lake                   M      35:59.3   34:00.6   10:58 12  47       M 11-12  
2155  Gretchen Mensing          F      35:21.4   34:01.1   10:58 38  112      F 35-39  
2156  Jane Stephenson           F      37:10.2   34:02.2   10:58 15  128      F 15-19  
2157  Mark Davis                M      39:03.5   34:03.0   10:59 56  70       M 55-59  
2158  Deborah Davis             F      39:04.2   34:03.1   10:59 51  61       F 50-54  
2159  Jay Manuel                M      35:53.5   34:03.2   10:59 46  118      M 45-49  
2160  Benjamin Donley           M      34:33.2   34:03.9   10:59 43  100      M 40-44  
2161  Angie Lynch               F      34:33.7   34:04.0   10:59 40  99       F 40-44  
2162  Allison Buhs              F      35:31.7   34:04.8   10:59 33  131      F 30-34  
2163  Jessi LeTourneau          F      38:14.3   34:05.0   10:59 28  128      F 25-29  
2164  Tamara Bowman             F      35:14.4   34:06.1   11:00 35  113      F 35-39  
2165  Shawn Grady               M      34:48.0   34:06.6   11:00 56  71       M 55-59  
2166  Dimiter Velitchkov        M      37:37.9   34:07.2   11:00 34  109      M 30-34  
2167  Erin Hoefer               F      38:14.0   34:07.8   11:00 38  114      F 35-39  
2168  Kim Sollner               F      38:08.5   34:07.8   11:00 35  115      F 35-39  
2169  Heather Roberts           F      34:53.4   34:08.3   11:00 35  116      F 35-39  
2170  Pierrette Alam            F      35:59.9   34:08.4   11:00 36  117      F 35-39  
2171  David Hudgins             M      37:54.4   34:08.5   11:00 63  30       M 60-64  
2172  Emily Lynch               F      34:45.2   34:08.9   11:00 23  126      F 20-24  
2173  Simon Alam                M      36:00.8   34:09.3   11:01 45  119      M 45-49  
2174  Caitlin Hudgins           F      37:54.7   34:10.2   11:01 24  127      F 20-24  
2175  Jennifer Bennett          F      36:31.2   34:10.2   11:01 30  132      F 30-34  
2176  Michael Schneider         M      36:26.2   34:10.6   11:01 62  31       M 60-64  
2177  Don Eckford               M      34:22.9   34:11.7   11:01 46  120      M 45-49  
2178  Lauren Bertsch            F      37:20.6   34:11.8   11:01 15  129      F 15-19  
2179  Kimmy Thompson            F      34:23.2   34:12.2   11:02 18  130      F 15-19  
2180  Jacqueline LaFay          F      35:53.6   34:12.3   11:02 40  100      F 40-44  
2181  Tara Schafer              F      38:46.8   34:13.8   11:02 19  131      F 15-19  
2182  Bob Blackshaw             M      38:29.1   34:14.4   11:02 20  95       M 20-24  
2183  Maryann Baxter            F      34:27.5   34:15.3   11:03 58  56       F 55-59  
2184  Maya Song                 F      37:00.5   34:16.0   11:03 33  133      F 30-34  
2185  Meagan Moore              F      37:33.9   34:16.1   11:03 29  129      F 25-29  
2186  Kris Moore                F      37:35.6   34:16.5   11:03 27  130      F 25-29  
2187  Jane Rich                 F      38:10.3   34:16.5   11:03 66  3        F 65-69  
2188  Kyle Reynolds             M      37:01.1   34:16.6   11:03 33  110      M 30-34  
2189  Michael Alchin            M      36:10.2   34:17.3   11:03 37  110      M 35-39  
2190  R. Foppe                  F      39:25.5   34:17.4   11:03 10  28       F 0-10   
2191  K. Alchin                 M      36:10.8   34:17.7   11:03 6   36       M 0-10   
2192  Ed Foppe                  M      39:26.9   34:18.4   11:04 46  121      M 45-49  
2193  K.C. Sanders              F      39:10.8   34:18.5   11:04 53  62       F 50-54  
2194  Dave Weaver               M      36:26.5   34:19.1   11:04 41  101      M 40-44  
2195  Jovana Paripovic          F      35:06.3   34:19.2   11:04 17  132      F 15-19  
2196  Carin McEvoy              F      40:03.2   34:19.6   11:04 35  118      F 35-39  
2197  Liz Rodrigues             F      39:57.6   34:19.8   11:04 33  134      F 30-34  
2198  Katie Ostrowski           F      37:07.1   34:20.8   11:04 14  40       F 13-14  
2199  Kim Sevrey                F      35:02.0   34:21.9   11:05 27  131      F 25-29  
2200  Tyler Thelen              M      35:55.0   34:22.2   11:05 31  111      M 30-34  
2201  Olivia Zustiak            F      37:48.8   34:22.4   11:05 38  119      F 35-39  
2202  Rachelle Witt             F      38:57.0   34:22.6   11:05 33  135      F 30-34  
2203  Sallee Hamman             F      36:27.0   34:22.9   11:05 47  103      F 45-49  
2204  Ronda Ackerson            F      36:59.4   34:23.3   11:05 47  104      F 45-49  
2205  Kylie Kayser              F      34:24.9   34:23.3   11:05 17  133      F 15-19  
2206  Annia Alvarez Nodarse     F      36:59.4   34:23.5   11:05 38  120      F 35-39  
2207  James McEvoy              M      40:06.2   34:23.5   11:05 34  112      M 30-34  
2208  Andrea Beauman            F      36:33.8   34:23.6   11:05 47  105      F 45-49  
2209  Kristen Lafontsee         F      35:56.0   34:24.1   11:05 48  106      F 45-49  
2210  Tanya Ott                 F      36:18.5   34:24.7   11:06 52  63       F 50-54  
2211  Jenny Hendrix             F      35:42.3   34:25.5   11:06 26  132      F 25-29  
2212  Lindsay Orlando           F      35:20.5   34:26.4   11:06 38  121      F 35-39  
2213  Lisa Andrews              F      35:50.1   34:26.7   11:06 18  134      F 15-19  
2214  E. Orlando                F      35:19.9   34:26.8   11:06 8   29       F 0-10   
2215  Kent Hamman               M      36:27.9   34:26.9   11:06 45  122      M 45-49  
2216  Mason Hamman              M      36:27.4   34:27.0   11:06 13  49       M 13-14  
2217  Dylan Munsell             M      35:50.4   34:27.1   11:06 22  96       M 20-24  
2218  James Rosinski            M      40:40.4   34:28.0   11:07 41  102      M 40-44  
2219  Janelle Dreffs            F      35:45.4   34:28.1   11:07 27  133      F 25-29  
2220  Rebekah Sink              F      38:24.1   34:28.3   11:07 45  107      F 45-49  
2221  Brittany Sullenberger     F      38:41.3   34:28.4   11:07 24  128      F 20-24  
2222  Jon Andrejczuk            M      37:27.5   34:29.7   11:07 28  116      M 25-29  
2223  Julia Rollis              F      35:46.8   34:30.4   11:07 47  108      F 45-49  
2224  Kristen Lynch             F      36:57.5   34:30.4   11:07 26  134      F 25-29  
2225  Remi Comte-offenbach      M      35:35.2   34:30.6   11:07 17  125      M 15-19  
2226  Troy Hagerman             M      38:23.1   34:31.1   11:08 36  111      M 35-39  
2227  Amy Rollis                F      35:48.2   34:32.0   11:08 48  109      F 45-49  
2228  Heather Bailey            F      40:02.3   34:32.5   11:08 36  122      F 35-39  
2229  B. Bailey                 F      40:04.0   34:33.3   11:08 12  32       F 11-12  
2230  Jennifer Pung             F      36:09.0   34:34.0   11:09 37  123      F 35-39  
2231  Nicole Dusenbery          F      35:26.3   34:34.7   11:09 29  135      F 25-29  
2232  Trinity Pung              F      36:10.9   34:35.5   11:09 13  41       F 13-14  
2233  Joanne Anderson           F      35:27.9   34:36.0   11:09 52  64       F 50-54  
2234  Bob Doll                  M      35:38.1   34:38.7   11:10 71  8        M 70-74  
2235  Coleen Shireman           F      35:07.5   34:41.2   11:11 58  57       F 55-59  
2236  Jill Schafer              F      38:25.1   34:41.7   11:11 26  136      F 25-29  
2237  Rebecca Tennes            F      37:49.2   34:42.2   11:11 22  129      F 20-24  
2238  Mary Stoinski             F      35:21.3   34:42.5   11:11 38  124      F 35-39  
2239  Laura Kelly               F      38:30.1   34:44.1   11:12 42  101      F 40-44  
2240  Geoffrey Ehnis-Clark      M      36:37.2   34:44.4   11:12 44  103      M 40-44  
2241  Kim Ulrich                F      38:31.0   34:44.5   11:12 43  102      F 40-44  
2242  Anna Kelly                F      38:30.2   34:45.3   11:12 13  42       F 13-14  
2243  Erin Antaya               F      35:22.3   34:45.6   11:12 40  103      F 40-44  
2244  Holly Finch               F      36:01.9   34:46.4   11:13 19  135      F 15-19  
2245  Steven Bartek             M      40:27.4   34:50.4   11:14 32  113      M 30-34  
2246  Georgeann Mazzuki         F      34:58.0   34:52.0   11:14 52  65       F 50-54  
2247  Tim Price                 M      35:38.4   34:52.6   11:15 48  123      M 45-49  
2248  Anonymous Participant     F      35:09.0   34:53.3   11:15 56  58       F 55-59  
2249  Ermira Balli              F      35:49.8   34:54.3   11:15 37  125      F 35-39  
2250  Teresa French             F      36:16.9   34:54.8   11:15 55  59       F 55-59  
2251  Michael Stephenson        M      38:07.7   34:58.0   11:16 47  124      M 45-49  
2252  Bob Murphy                M      36:18.2   34:59.1   11:17 55  72       M 55-59  
2253  Kim Perry                 F      35:57.5   34:59.7   11:17 25  137      F 25-29  
2254  Tammy Eberhard            F      36:28.3   35:01.0   11:17 38  126      F 35-39  
2255  Ryan Duchene              M      36:48.9   35:01.1   11:17 15  126      M 15-19  
2256  Gretchen Couraud          F      35:35.4   35:01.3   11:17 99  4        F 99-99  
2257  Corisa Toomey             F      36:30.0   35:01.8   11:18 39  127      F 35-39  
2258  Katie Dobski              F      37:54.2   35:02.4   11:18 19  136      F 15-19  
2259  Brett Eberhard            M      36:29.1   35:02.7   11:18 38  112      M 35-39  
2260  Kathy Lanzetta            F      36:29.7   35:03.1   11:18 58  60       F 55-59  
2261  Helen Gardner             F      37:52.2   35:03.4   11:18 21  130      F 20-24  
2262  Jamie Jackson             F      38:44.4   35:04.2   11:18 35  128      F 35-39  
2263  Daniel Toomey             M      36:31.1   35:04.7   11:18 43  104      M 40-44  
2264  Meghan Joseph             F      39:11.9   35:05.3   11:19 31  136      F 30-34  
2265  Audrey Dorshimer          F      40:12.6   35:07.3   11:19 21  131      F 20-24  
2266  Maria Thelen              F      37:37.8   35:07.5   11:19 23  132      F 20-24  
2267  S. Clinger                F      36:41.5   35:08.5   11:20 11  33       F 11-12  
2268  Mark Gillengerten         M      36:51.8   35:08.7   11:20 53  79       M 50-54  
2269  Kira Kennedy              F      37:26.2   35:08.7   11:20 20  133      F 20-24  
2270  Gail Gillengerten         F      36:52.3   35:09.0   11:20 55  61       F 55-59  
2271  Melissa Nickols           F      36:41.6   35:09.4   11:20 46  110      F 45-49  
2272  Kelsey Booher             F      39:22.6   35:09.5   11:20 17  137      F 15-19  
2273  Holden Price              M      35:54.0   35:10.6   11:20 21  97       M 20-24  
2274  James Starzec             M      39:23.4   35:11.0   11:20 20  98       M 20-24  
2275  Lauren Burnett            F      40:07.2   35:11.9   11:21 18  138      F 15-19  
2276  Brooke Watson             F      38:35.3   35:11.9   11:21 15  139      F 15-19  
2277  Sheri Gunns               F      40:37.2   35:12.0   11:21 35  129      F 35-39  
2278  Gina Mcgill               F      36:41.4   35:12.3   11:21 56  62       F 55-59  
2279  Eric Mullen               M      38:40.6   35:13.1   11:21 42  105      M 40-44  
2280  Jeremy Weaver             M      37:49.1   35:13.9   11:21 18  127      M 15-19  
2281  Lizzy Boes                F      38:42.3   35:14.7   11:22 26  138      F 25-29  
2282  Rex Rainey                M      40:43.6   35:16.3   11:22 32  114      M 30-34  
2283  Paul Reslock              M      39:24.6   35:16.4   11:22 31  115      M 30-34  
2284  Connie Hart               F      37:50.7   35:16.6   11:22 51  66       F 50-54  
2285  Monica Rainey             F      40:43.5   35:16.9   11:22 32  137      F 30-34  
2286  Mark Bolin                M      40:05.4   35:17.8   11:23 32  116      M 30-34  
2287  John Hoefer               M      39:25.8   35:18.2   11:23 36  113      M 35-39  
2288  Kystina Bolin             F      40:06.5   35:19.4   11:23 31  138      F 30-34  
2289  Mary Lieder               F      35:30.1   35:19.7   11:23 60  18       F 60-64  
2290  Laura Lieder              F      35:31.2   35:21.1   11:24 28  139      F 25-29  
2291  Carrie North              F      40:31.1   35:22.5   11:24 36  130      F 35-39  
2292  Melanie Cascaddan         F      36:08.3   35:23.4   11:24 37  131      F 35-39  
2293  Marcus Harrell            M      36:43.7   35:23.7   11:25 36  114      M 35-39  
2294  Chelsea Scheblo           F      38:30.0   35:23.9   11:25 21  134      F 20-24  
2295  Michelle Fedorowicz       F      40:34.9   35:25.7   11:25 21  135      F 20-24  
2296  Bynn Duff                 F      38:08.8   35:26.2   11:25 23  136      F 20-24  
2297  Geena Duff                F      38:09.4   35:26.3   11:25 20  137      F 20-24  
2298  Rachel Korest             F      40:35.8   35:26.7   11:26 21  138      F 20-24  
2299  Andrew Rider              M      37:14.7   35:26.8   11:26 19  128      M 15-19  
2300  Dawn Cooper               F      38:34.6   35:28.3   11:26 35  132      F 35-39  
2301  Jill Remenar              F      38:51.5   35:28.8   11:26 29  140      F 25-29  
2302  Dawn Arwood               F      38:46.6   35:29.7   11:27 50  67       F 50-54  
2303  Jay Thompson              M      35:41.0   35:29.9   11:27 15  129      M 15-19  
2304  Joanna Helmker            F      39:41.4   35:30.4   11:27 22  139      F 20-24  
2305  Linda Cravotta            F      40:23.3   35:30.6   11:27 62  19       F 60-64  
2306  Chase Farley              M      39:42.5   35:30.8   11:27 21  99       M 20-24  
2307  Ron Burns                 M      35:52.1   35:32.7   11:27 51  80       M 50-54  
2308  Sarah Wakeman             F      36:54.3   35:32.8   11:28 19  140      F 15-19  
2309  Jay Everest               M      40:45.6   35:32.8   11:28 42  106      M 40-44  
2310  Jane-Marie Anderson       F      36:54.2   35:34.1   11:28 16  141      F 15-19  
2311  Tina Thompson             F      40:19.2   35:35.3   11:28 45  111      F 45-49  
2312  Pat Doody                 M      38:42.9   35:36.1   11:29 64  32       M 60-64  
2313  Martha Fedorowicz         F      40:45.5   35:36.2   11:29 25  141      F 25-29  
2314  Lori Abbott-Smith         F      37:21.3   35:37.1   11:29 47  112      F 45-49  
2315  Arlene Weismantel         F      38:46.0   35:37.4   11:29 49  113      F 45-49  
2316  Lauryn Nelson             F      37:09.0   35:37.6   11:29 17  142      F 15-19  
2317  Liz Copland               F      36:58.8   35:37.8   11:29 52  68       F 50-54  
2318  Devon Cantwell            F      37:56.3   35:39.9   11:30 24  140      F 20-24  
2319  Melissa Taverner          F      36:39.0   35:40.2   11:30 52  69       F 50-54  
2320  Alexis Proper             F      40:16.6   35:40.4   11:30 31  139      F 30-34  
2321  Tom Grover                M      39:35.2   35:41.8   11:30 61  33       M 60-64  
2322  Laura Miller              F      39:52.2   35:42.7   11:31 53  70       F 50-54  
2323  L. Latimer                M      37:57.3   35:43.2   11:31 7   37       M 0-10   
2324  G. House                  F      37:58.3   35:43.3   11:31 8   30       F 0-10   
2325  John Bauer                M      40:20.9   35:43.6   11:31 57  73       M 55-59  
2326  Mary Kueppers             F      37:31.3   35:46.9   11:32 53  71       F 50-54  
2327  Kristy Hagerty            F      39:07.7   35:47.3   11:32 39  133      F 35-39  
2328  Matt Gale                 M      42:07.5   35:48.2   11:32 32  117      M 30-34  
2329  Peggy Soth                F      40:16.4   35:48.5   11:33 70  2        F 70-74  
2330  Kristin Howe              F      38:01.8   35:48.5   11:33 33  140      F 30-34  
2331  L. Kepchum                F      39:14.3   35:48.7   11:33 6   31       F 0-10   
2332  Jennifer Buda             F      42:08.7   35:49.2   11:33 26  142      F 25-29  
2333  Scott Kepchum             M      39:15.7   35:50.4   11:33 43  107      M 40-44  
2334  Sandy Hines               F      39:22.0   35:51.8   11:34 66  4        F 65-69  
2335  Jenifer Fisher            F      36:27.7   35:52.5   11:34 26  143      F 25-29  
2336  Chelsea Johnson           F      39:03.0   35:52.8   11:34 29  144      F 25-29  
2337  Lindsay Johnson           F      36:28.6   35:53.5   11:34 29  145      F 25-29  
2338  Justine Zwingman          F      36:43.9   35:53.6   11:34 20  141      F 20-24  
2339  Bo Zwingman               F      36:43.7   35:53.7   11:34 24  142      F 20-24  
2340  Philip Croft              M      39:04.3   35:53.7   11:34 40  108      M 40-44  
2341  Marta Bartolotti          F      37:37.4   35:54.1   11:34 30  141      F 30-34  
2342  Ewa Wolek                 F      37:37.7   35:54.3   11:34 31  142      F 30-34  
2343  Darcy Schneider           F      39:10.3   35:54.3   11:34 41  104      F 40-44  
2344  Susan Odell               F      37:32.8   35:54.6   11:35 63  20       F 60-64  
2345  Sue McCarthy              F      39:49.7   35:55.1   11:35 51  72       F 50-54  
2346  Morgan Odell              F      37:33.4   35:55.4   11:35 27  146      F 25-29  
2347  Andrea Perry              F      37:58.6   35:55.6   11:35 27  147      F 25-29  
2348  Ruth Jordan               F      37:59.2   35:55.7   11:35 27  148      F 25-29  
2349  Tim Ramsay                M      39:10.0   36:00.2   11:36 28  117      M 25-29  
2350  Alyson Gonzales           F      36:26.2   36:01.4   11:37 13  43       F 13-14  
2351  L. Anderson               M      40:19.2   36:02.4   11:37 9   38       M 0-10   
2352  Theresa Vedder            F      38:28.8   36:03.2   11:37 45  114      F 45-49  
2353  Gabrielle Wiser           F      40:19.2   36:03.3   11:37 26  149      F 25-29  
2354  Alicia Smith              F      40:20.1   36:04.3   11:38 26  150      F 25-29  
2355  Kristen Linn              F      40:20.6   36:04.6   11:38 27  151      F 25-29  
2356  Beth Jurkovic             F      41:40.6   36:05.6   11:38 51  73       F 50-54  
2357  Stephanie Anderson        F      40:53.9   36:05.8   11:38 33  143      F 30-34  
2358  Marni Perez               F      41:41.5   36:05.9   11:38 44  105      F 40-44  
2359  A. Schafer                M      37:57.7   36:07.0   11:39 12  48       M 11-12  
2360  Anonymous Participant     F      41:23.1   36:08.8   11:39 32  144      F 30-34  
2361  Meghan Sharp              F      36:50.8   36:09.8   11:39 33  145      F 30-34  
2362  Katie Todd                F      36:24.6   36:09.8   11:39 46  115      F 45-49  
2363  Kim Larsen                F      41:23.3   36:09.8   11:39 32  146      F 30-34  
2364  Addie Sharp               M      36:51.1   36:10.3   11:40 26  118      M 25-29  
2365  Monica List               F      37:14.0   36:10.6   11:40 39  134      F 35-39  
2366  Lisa Ulrich               F      39:57.2   36:10.8   11:40 45  116      F 45-49  
2367  Angela Brummette          F      37:04.8   36:11.8   11:40 34  147      F 30-34  
2368  Madelaine Clapp           F      40:57.7   36:12.0   11:40 23  143      F 20-24  
2369  B. Olson                  M      39:59.0   36:12.0   11:40 9   39       M 0-10   
2370  Angela Brooks-andry       F      36:47.9   36:13.3   11:41 46  117      F 45-49  
2371  Lisa Booher               F      40:26.2   36:13.5   11:41 41  106      F 40-44  
2372  Anonymous Participant     F      39:13.2   36:13.5   11:41 43  107      F 40-44  
2373  Jeremiah Sevrey           M      36:56.9   36:14.5   11:41 36  115      M 35-39  
2374  Jedidiah Sevrey           M      36:57.0   36:14.8   11:41 30  118      M 30-34  
2375  Amy Rabideau              F      38:33.7   36:15.4   11:41 27  152      F 25-29  
2376  James Moskal              M      41:06.5   36:15.9   11:41 36  116      M 35-39  
2377  Michael Thomas            M      38:26.8   36:16.1   11:41 21  100      M 20-24  
2378  Natalie Bojesen           F      40:48.7   36:16.4   11:42 37  135      F 35-39  
2379  Jason Williams            M      38:34.3   36:16.4   11:42 29  119      M 25-29  
2380  N. Moskal                 M      41:06.7   36:16.4   11:42 10  40       M 0-10   
2381  April Eldridge            F      39:10.4   36:17.0   11:42 38  136      F 35-39  
2382  John Carleton             M      40:24.8   36:17.9   11:42 52  81       M 50-54  
2383  Karen Schulz              F      37:49.4   36:18.4   11:42 44  108      F 40-44  
2384  Todd Schulz               M      37:49.4   36:18.4   11:42 45  125      M 45-49  
2385  C. Webb                   M      38:21.3   36:18.6   11:42 6   41       M 0-10   
2386  Sam Schulz                M      37:49.7   36:19.2   11:42 18  130      M 15-19  
2387  Greg Zelski               M      39:01.9   36:19.3   11:43 29  120      M 25-29  
2388  Jeff Zelski               M      39:02.3   36:19.9   11:43 31  119      M 30-34  
2389  Joanna Corrigan           F      38:38.8   36:20.0   11:43 35  137      F 35-39  
2390  Phillip Gunnell           M      41:41.7   36:20.6   11:43 40  109      M 40-44  
2391  Melissa Wentink           F      38:57.1   36:20.8   11:43 22  144      F 20-24  
2392  Audrey Webb               F      38:22.9   36:20.9   11:43 36  138      F 35-39  
2393  Bryan Zelski              M      39:03.6   36:21.1   11:43 33  120      M 30-34  
2394  Laurie Rospond            F      38:09.0   36:21.3   11:43 48  118      F 45-49  
2395  K. Root                   F      41:12.7   36:21.6   11:43 5   32       F 0-10   
2396  Erika Gunnell             F      41:41.0   36:22.3   11:43 33  148      F 30-34  
2397  Joseph Nees               M      39:06.1   36:22.4   11:44 36  117      M 35-39  
2398  Ramona Mendez             M      39:10.8   36:23.1   11:44 30  121      M 30-34  
2399  Jason Zelski              M      39:03.4   36:23.5   11:44 36  118      M 35-39  
2400  Courtney Bradford         F      37:50.1   36:23.8   11:44 46  119      F 45-49  
2401  P. Vanheyningen           F      39:37.7   36:26.4   11:45 11  34       F 11-12  
2402  Kristin Rogers            F      37:53.1   36:26.5   11:45 47  120      F 45-49  
2403  Shelby Barber             F      40:49.4   36:26.5   11:45 30  149      F 30-34  
2404  Kimberley Hughes          F      40:00.9   36:26.6   11:45 51  74       F 50-54  
2405  Michael Hughes            M      40:01.9   36:28.1   11:45 52  82       M 50-54  
2406  Jessica Maidlow           F      41:15.4   36:28.7   11:46 28  153      F 25-29  
2407  Andrew Hicks              M      37:11.7   36:29.2   11:46 33  122      M 30-34  
2408  Doug Witt                 M      41:05.5   36:29.6   11:46 30  123      M 30-34  
2409  Casey Ozanich             F      38:03.8   36:31.0   11:46 35  139      F 35-39  
2410  Sarah Kingsley            F      41:21.1   36:31.3   11:46 30  150      F 30-34  
2411  Greg Opsommer             M      37:20.9   36:31.4   11:46 37  119      M 35-39  
2412  Fernando Bravo            M      42:26.5   36:32.9   11:47 17  131      M 15-19  
2413  Holly Opsommer            F      37:22.2   36:33.3   11:47 37  140      F 35-39  
2414  Kathryn Severin           F      40:55.8   36:35.2   11:48 60  21       F 60-64  
2415  S. Graessley              F      40:56.1   36:35.4   11:48 12  35       F 11-12  
2416  Donna Hofmeister          F      38:13.9   36:36.0   11:48 57  63       F 55-59  
2417  Carl Barber               M      40:59.8   36:36.8   11:48 56  74       M 55-59  
2418  Darren Ulrich             M      40:26.3   36:36.9   11:48 48  126      M 45-49  
2419  Holly Schafer             F      38:29.5   36:39.6   11:49 44  109      F 40-44  
2420  O. Schafer                F      38:29.9   36:40.0   11:49 12  36       F 11-12  
2421  S. Kleine                 M      37:31.5   36:42.9   11:50 9   42       M 0-10   
2422  Alex Merritt              M      39:34.6   36:43.4   11:50 23  101      M 20-24  
2423  Amber Iszler              F      39:27.3   36:44.0   11:50 28  154      F 25-29  
2424  Andrew Kleine             M      37:32.0   36:44.5   11:51 44  110      M 40-44  
2425  Pat Brown                 F      42:09.9   36:44.8   11:51 60  22       F 60-64  
2426  Dave Eldridge             M      39:40.8   36:45.1   11:51 66  10       M 65-69  
2427  A. Stone                  M      41:24.8   36:45.4   11:51 10  43       M 0-10   
2428  E. Stone                  M      41:24.8   36:45.7   11:51 11  49       M 11-12  
2429  Theresa Grover            F      40:38.0   36:45.7   11:51 58  64       F 55-59  
2430  Theresa Pebbles           F      37:21.1   36:45.9   11:51 31  151      F 30-34  
2431  Gary Stone                M      41:26.2   36:47.1   11:51 51  83       M 50-54  
2432  Rebekah Dobski            F      39:39.0   36:47.5   11:52 15  143      F 15-19  
2433  Heidi Glew                F      39:44.9   36:47.6   11:52 37  141      F 35-39  
2434  G. Harvey                 M      41:22.7   36:47.9   11:52 12  50       M 11-12  
2435  Ryan Harvey               M      41:22.3   36:48.0   11:52 40  111      M 40-44  
2436  K. Martinez               F      38:13.5   36:49.0   11:52 10  33       F 0-10   
2437  Jennifer Thatcher         F      38:24.1   36:49.7   11:52 20  145      F 20-24  
2438  Audrey Strickland         F      40:58.7   36:49.8   11:52 23  146      F 20-24  
2439  Randi Brinkman            F      36:50.0   36:50.0   11:52 29  155      F 25-29  
2440  H. Luxmore                M      38:25.1   36:50.1   11:52 7   44       M 0-10   
2441  Tara Martinez             F      38:14.3   36:51.2   11:53 16  144      F 15-19  
2442  Chris Kafantaris          M      36:58.8   36:51.3   11:53 23  102      M 20-24  
2443  Jill Bielawski            F      40:34.5   36:51.9   11:53 61  23       F 60-64  
2444  K. Sheren                 M      37:34.6   36:52.2   11:53 8   45       M 0-10   
2445  Gary Ross                 M      42:47.3   36:53.5   11:54 44  112      M 40-44  
2446  Katie Hammond             F      39:06.5   36:53.7   11:54 27  156      F 25-29  
2447  Chris Trudeau             M      41:39.7   36:53.7   11:54 38  120      M 35-39  
2448  Ellen McKenzie            F      40:14.4   36:53.7   11:54 66  5        F 65-69  
2449  Heather Trudeau           F      41:39.6   36:54.9   11:54 38  142      F 35-39  
2450  Jim Sheren                M      37:38.0   36:56.0   11:54 44  113      M 40-44  
2451  Kathleen Royale           F      39:06.2   36:56.4   11:54 18  145      F 15-19  
2452  Alexis Johnson            F      40:08.9   36:57.0   11:55 35  143      F 35-39  
2453  Miranda Steward           F      41:24.4   36:57.7   11:55 18  146      F 15-19  
2454  Ashley Maiuri             F      37:54.0   36:59.2   11:55 27  157      F 25-29  
2455  Richard Hicks             M      39:22.3   37:00.6   11:56 62  34       M 60-64  
2456  Wesley Priem              M      41:56.4   37:00.7   11:56 54  84       M 50-54  
2457  Lynn Thomas               F      39:55.6   37:00.8   11:56 56  65       F 55-59  
2458  Erica Johnson             F      37:43.1   37:03.8   11:57 38  144      F 35-39  
2459  Armando Rios              M      37:23.1   37:04.2   11:57 20  103      M 20-24  
2460  Evan Kennedy              M      42:50.0   37:05.3   11:57 20  104      M 20-24  
2461  Cristina K                F      42:50.5   37:05.4   11:57 17  147      F 15-19  
2462  Brittney Baley            F      37:20.2   37:05.6   11:57 16  148      F 15-19  
2463  Krista Holz               F      37:23.9   37:05.9   11:58 24  147      F 20-24  
2464  Alison Moriarty           F      37:47.0   37:06.5   11:58 37  145      F 35-39  
2465  David Ellis               M      38:48.2   37:06.9   11:58 55  75       M 55-59  
2466  Amy Wolf                  F      40:27.2   37:07.1   11:58 28  158      F 25-29  
2467  Matthew Wolf              M      40:27.5   37:07.1   11:58 28  121      M 25-29  
2468  Jonathon Geer             M      41:43.8   37:08.7   11:58 21  105      M 20-24  
2469  Donald Viele              M      41:57.6   37:08.9   11:59 64  35       M 60-64  
2470  A. Harvey                 M      41:44.2   37:09.1   11:59 10  46       M 0-10   
2471  Hannah Geer               F      41:43.6   37:09.4   11:59 19  149      F 15-19  
2472  Jon Dewey                 M      40:31.8   37:09.9   11:59 44  114      M 40-44  
2473  C. Dinka                  F      38:24.5   37:10.1   11:59 10  34       F 0-10   
2474  A. Dinka                  F      38:25.2   37:10.2   11:59 8   35       F 0-10   
2475  Maranda Wardwell          F      37:43.5   37:10.4   11:59 13  44       F 13-14  
2476  Lauren Hart               F      38:25.8   37:11.1   11:59 26  159      F 25-29  
2477  Jessica Dinka             F      38:26.2   37:11.2   11:59 35  146      F 35-39  
2478  Marci Kelley              F      40:31.7   37:11.5   11:59 34  152      F 30-34  
2479  Tiffany Vedder            F      40:32.1   37:11.8   11:59 42  110      F 40-44  
2480  Abby LeBlanc              F      39:21.4   37:17.1   12:01 31  153      F 30-34  
2481  Jeff Waybright            M      40:28.4   37:18.6   12:02 46  127      M 45-49  
2482  Jamie Hawkins             F      40:25.2   37:18.6   12:02 19  150      F 15-19  
2483  Emily Waybright           F      40:28.5   37:18.7   12:02 13  45       F 13-14  
2484  Sarah Helmker             F      41:33.2   37:19.3   12:02 27  160      F 25-29  
2485  Claire Vieielle           F      41:12.9   37:19.5   12:02 52  75       F 50-54  
2486  Nick Mata                 M      38:39.5   37:19.9   12:02 23  106      M 20-24  
2487  Abigail Helmker           F      41:34.2   37:20.3   12:02 23  148      F 20-24  
2488  Susan Snider              F      40:24.0   37:20.7   12:02 54  76       F 50-54  
2489  Omy Kent                  F      37:42.8   37:21.7   12:03 19  151      F 15-19  
2490  Matt Syal                 M      37:56.8   37:22.3   12:03 57  76       M 55-59  
2491  C. Dewey                  M      40:45.3   37:23.1   12:03 9   47       M 0-10   
2492  Mitchell Ackley           M      39:12.9   37:24.4   12:04 25  122      M 25-29  
2493  Rob Noa                   M      41:19.2   37:24.6   12:04 38  121      M 35-39  
2494  Sandra Yates              F      39:35.5   37:24.7   12:04 46  121      F 45-49  
2495  Martin Ackley             M      39:14.0   37:24.9   12:04 58  77       M 55-59  
2496  Dianne Syal               F      37:58.1   37:25.0   12:04 53  77       F 50-54  
2497  Mike Charette             M      41:19.2   37:26.2   12:04 35  122      M 35-39  
2498  T. Blaxton                M      43:35.1   37:26.3   12:04 12  51       M 11-12  
2499  Rebecca Blaxton           F      43:36.0   37:26.3   12:04 22  149      F 20-24  
2500  Sabine Blaxton            F      43:35.7   37:27.5   12:05 51  78       F 50-54  
2501  Debra Fedewa              F      43:29.8   37:27.8   12:05 58  66       F 55-59  
2502  Tonya Sexton-Anderson     F      41:16.6   37:27.8   12:05 46  122      F 45-49  
2503  L. Wright                 M      37:54.7   37:28.0   12:05 8   48       M 0-10   
2504  R. Hanses                 F      41:04.8   37:28.3   12:05 11  37       F 11-12  
2505  Juliet Garapetian         F      37:53.4   37:28.3   12:05 49  123      F 45-49  
2506  Jennifer Foasal           F      39:03.9   37:28.9   12:05 35  147      F 35-39  
2507  Ken Farley                M      41:05.5   37:29.0   12:05 28  123      M 25-29  
2508  Haley Reed                F      41:12.8   37:30.1   12:05 14  46       F 13-14  
2509  Holly Robinson            F      39:04.1   37:30.8   12:06 42  111      F 40-44  
2510  Gary Marx                 M      42:03.8   37:32.3   12:06 63  36       M 60-64  
2511  J. Heystek                F      39:44.9   37:33.4   12:06 8   36       F 0-10   
2512  Jared Farmer              M      41:18.7   37:34.5   12:07 43  115      M 40-44  
2513  Christy Marx              F      42:04.6   37:34.7   12:07 20  150      F 20-24  
2514  Linda Dunn                F      41:48.4   37:35.0   12:07 52  79       F 50-54  
2515  William Darnell           M      40:37.3   37:35.8   12:07 41  116      M 40-44  
2516  K. Irwin                  M      40:21.5   37:36.0   12:07 12  52       M 11-12  
2517  Shannon Lantis            F      40:13.5   37:37.9   12:08 38  148      F 35-39  
2518  Vince Johnson             M      40:17.4   37:38.0   12:08 43  117      M 40-44  
2519  Trent Hanko               M      39:51.6   37:38.3   12:08 18  132      M 15-19  
2520  Autumn Osterman           F      39:33.0   37:39.7   12:08 35  149      F 35-39  
2521  Ron Osterman              M      39:33.7   37:40.0   12:09 61  37       M 60-64  
2522  J. Ulrich                 F      41:27.5   37:40.1   12:09 10  37       F 0-10   
2523  David Ulrich              M      41:28.2   37:40.4   12:09 48  128      M 45-49  
2524  Staci Osterman            F      39:33.3   37:40.4   12:09 37  150      F 35-39  
2525  Tony Sabo                 M      42:11.3   37:42.0   12:09 37  123      M 35-39  
2526  William Zuke              M      42:49.4   37:42.2   12:09 42  118      M 40-44  
2527  Tracee Rolff              F      39:36.9   37:42.4   12:09 26  161      F 25-29  
2528  Andrea Szynkowski         F      41:26.3   37:42.8   12:09 23  151      F 20-24  
2529  Katie Noirot              F      42:49.9   37:43.4   12:10 64  24       F 60-64  
2530  Heather Zuke              F      42:50.4   37:44.0   12:10 42  112      F 40-44  
2531  Kari Birchman             F      43:14.6   37:45.3   12:10 28  162      F 25-29  
2532  Jena McShane              F      42:13.2   37:45.4   12:10 34  154      F 30-34  
2533  Yolanda Brroks            F      41:52.9   37:46.6   12:11 29  163      F 25-29  
2534  Lori Tiedje               F      43:45.4   37:47.2   12:11 37  151      F 35-39  
2535  Amy Delaney               F      40:37.6   37:47.6   12:11 50  80       F 50-54  
2536  Garth Tiedje              M      43:47.1   37:50.1   12:12 44  119      M 40-44  
2537  J. Delaney                F      40:39.6   37:50.8   12:12 12  38       F 11-12  
2538  Emily Uhlig               F      39:34.3   37:51.0   12:12 22  152      F 20-24  
2539  Sherry Gentry             F      39:34.2   37:51.0   12:12 22  153      F 20-24  
2540  Tracy Steele              M      42:45.8   37:52.1   12:12 47  129      M 45-49  
2541  Carolyn Scholl            F      42:45.7   37:52.3   12:13 33  155      F 30-34  
2542  Kimberely Ross            F      43:48.4   37:53.6   12:13 49  124      F 45-49  
2543  Mackenzie Irrer           F      40:15.9   37:55.0   12:13 20  154      F 20-24  
2544  Brigit Martell            F      42:08.7   37:56.3   12:14 52  81       F 50-54  
2545  Deb Baughman              F      42:07.3   37:56.3   12:14 58  67       F 55-59  
2546  Pam Bushnell              F      39:51.4   37:56.5   12:14 59  68       F 55-59  
2547  Samantha Friedlander      F      39:51.3   37:56.7   12:14 29  164      F 25-29  
2548  S. Phillips               F      39:04.0   37:56.9   12:14 11  39       F 11-12  
2549  Dylan Rokosz              M      40:57.3   37:57.0   12:14 14  50       M 13-14  
2550  Denise Farhat             F      42:14.4   37:57.6   12:14 63  25       F 60-64  
2551  Craig Fountain            M      42:22.2   38:00.2   12:15 42  120      M 40-44  
2552  Matthew Phillips          M      39:05.6   38:00.2   12:15 45  130      M 45-49  
2553  A. Phillips               F      39:06.7   38:01.0   12:15 8   38       F 0-10   
2554  Liz Morgan                F      42:27.2   38:03.3   12:16 22  155      F 20-24  
2555  Vicky Morgan              F      42:27.7   38:04.1   12:16 46  125      F 45-49  
2556  SCOTT STONE               M      42:24.9   38:04.4   12:16 43  121      M 40-44  
2557  LISA RUE                  F      42:24.4   38:04.4   12:16 36  152      F 35-39  
2558  Susan Dancer              F      40:30.0   38:05.1   12:17 46  126      F 45-49  
2559  Kyle Carmany              M      43:12.1   38:05.4   12:17 54  85       M 50-54  
2560  Brian Riley               M      44:09.9   38:07.4   12:17 37  124      M 35-39  
2561  J. VanAcker               M      42:45.9   38:07.9   12:18 6   49       M 0-10   
2562  Andrew Tracy              M      40:01.9   38:08.0   12:18 32  124      M 30-34  
2563  Bridget Sparks            F      42:46.4   38:09.0   12:18 42  113      F 40-44  
2564  Heather Tracy             F      40:03.8   38:09.9   12:18 31  156      F 30-34  
2565  E. Kepchum                F      41:36.4   38:10.3   12:18 8   39       F 0-10   
2566  Ernie Block               M      42:23.5   38:10.4   12:18 64  38       M 60-64  
2567  Dale Shaw                 F      40:41.0   38:11.0   12:19 39  153      F 35-39  
2568  Georgia Bayerl            F      42:10.3   38:11.2   12:19 20  156      F 20-24  
2569  Ryan Ashbaugh             M      42:10.2   38:11.3   12:19 21  107      M 20-24  
2570  Dennis Howe               M      43:15.0   38:12.4   12:19 61  39       M 60-64  
2571  Julianne Rosinski         F      44:26.5   38:13.0   12:19 41  114      F 40-44  
2572  Alisa Barthlolmew         F      38:42.0   38:13.0   12:19 44  115      F 40-44  
2573  Ashlynn Weller            F      40:40.2   38:13.8   12:19 21  157      F 20-24  
2574  Linda St. Amant           F      42:09.2   38:14.2   12:20 62  26       F 60-64  
2575  Meredith Achtenberg       F      41:14.6   38:14.3   12:20 24  158      F 20-24  
2576  Michelle Moore            F      38:52.5   38:14.5   12:20 50  82       F 50-54  
2577  Jeff Olger                M      41:14.5   38:14.6   12:20 29  124      M 25-29  
2578  Karen Weller              F      40:41.5   38:15.4   12:20 52  83       F 50-54  
2579  Lori Fountain             F      42:38.9   38:16.1   12:20 42  116      F 40-44  
2580  Lori Fata                 F      39:04.0   38:16.3   12:20 51  84       F 50-54  
2581  Brianne O'Toole           F      39:12.3   38:18.0   12:21 20  159      F 20-24  
2582  Alex Booth                M      40:32.4   38:20.5   12:22 13  51       M 13-14  
2583  Erika Hendy               F      40:14.7   38:21.1   12:22 41  117      F 40-44  
2584  J. Hanses                 F      41:58.0   38:21.3   12:22 12  40       F 11-12  
2585  Debby Hanna               F      41:26.7   38:21.8   12:22 54  85       F 50-54  
2586  Sandra Suryak             F      40:07.7   38:25.2   12:23 24  160      F 20-24  
2587  A. Hendy                  F      40:19.6   38:25.7   12:23 8   40       F 0-10   
2588  Rebecca Kramer            F      43:38.2   38:28.6   12:24 22  161      F 20-24  
2589  Kate Day                  F      40:04.3   38:29.0   12:24 16  152      F 15-19  
2590  Gordon Tuthill            M      43:29.5   38:29.1   12:24 68  11       M 65-69  
2591  Mckenzie Hammontree       M      39:45.4   38:29.8   12:25 13  52       M 13-14  
2592  Kathy Heystek             F      39:49.9   38:30.0   12:25 41  118      F 40-44  
2593  Traci Jones               F      43:40.0   38:30.4   12:25 26  165      F 25-29  
2594  Bethe Day                 F      40:05.8   38:30.5   12:25 51  86       F 50-54  
2595  Christina Beals           F      40:28.5   38:30.8   12:25 42  119      F 40-44  
2596  Chris Rosales             F      41:07.2   38:31.2   12:25 46  127      F 45-49  
2597  Dennis Beals              M      40:28.8   38:32.0   12:25 70  9        M 70-74  
2598  Tanya Charlow             F      42:11.4   38:33.8   12:26 43  120      F 40-44  
2599  Kathryn Green             F      42:09.9   38:36.4   12:27 29  166      F 25-29  
2600  Wendy Stanley             F      40:34.6   38:36.4   12:27 63  27       F 60-64  
2601  Dawn Akers                F      39:04.6   38:37.1   12:27 58  69       F 55-59  
2602  Mary Splitt               F      42:20.8   38:37.2   12:27 55  70       F 55-59  
2603  Kristen Pfeiffer          F      42:10.8   38:37.2   12:27 45  128      F 45-49  
2604  Erica Pfeiffer            F      42:09.2   38:37.8   12:27 28  167      F 25-29  
2605  Jessica Wallace           F      43:34.9   38:38.2   12:27 30  157      F 30-34  
2606  Erica CAntu               F      42:20.9   38:38.4   12:27 42  121      F 40-44  
2607  Whitney Minter            F      44:03.1   38:39.1   12:28 38  154      F 35-39  
2608  M. Stuber                 M      43:35.8   38:40.2   12:28 6   50       M 0-10   
2609  Catherine Minter          F      44:03.6   38:41.3   12:28 34  158      F 30-34  
2610  Stephanie Rakowski        F      40:19.3   38:43.0   12:29 35  155      F 35-39  
2611  Courtney Bertsch          F      41:51.7   38:43.0   12:29 13  47       F 13-14  
2612  Nicholas Makinen          M      39:47.2   38:43.7   12:29 29  125      M 25-29  
2613  Lisa Garapetian           F      39:10.2   38:43.8   12:29 44  122      F 40-44  
2614  Carissa Makinen           F      39:46.2   38:45.9   12:30 27  168      F 25-29  
2615  Lindsey Duchene           F      40:36.6   38:48.0   12:30 17  153      F 15-19  
2616  Chris Demerly             M      41:21.3   38:48.0   12:30 39  125      M 35-39  
2617  Colleen Urquhart          F      44:36.1   38:48.3   12:31 32  159      F 30-34  
2618  T. Ormerod                M      44:38.8   38:48.8   12:31 10  51       M 0-10   
2619  Megan Ormerod             F      44:40.3   38:50.4   12:31 30  160      F 30-34  
2620  ASHLEY STONE              F      43:10.9   38:50.5   12:31 26  169      F 25-29  
2621  Candace Griffiths         F      40:00.4   38:50.8   12:31 46  129      F 45-49  
2622  Taylor Booher             F      39:23.1   38:51.1   12:31 20  162      F 20-24  
2623  Ashley Scheurer           F      40:25.8   38:51.3   12:32 27  170      F 25-29  
2624  Christina Severin         F      40:34.5   38:52.0   12:32 34  161      F 30-34  
2625  Nancy Morse               F      41:28.7   38:52.7   12:32 46  130      F 45-49  
2626  Dominick Davis            M      42:01.3   38:53.7   12:32 16  133      M 15-19  
2627  Chris Kuhn                M      43:02.6   38:55.4   12:33 46  131      M 45-49  
2628  Brian Coffman             M      40:55.1   38:56.6   12:33 54  86       M 50-54  
2629  Richard Roberts           M      39:41.7   38:57.0   12:33 43  122      M 40-44  
2630  Mandy Jurkovic            F      40:35.3   38:57.9   12:34 38  156      F 35-39  
2631  Sarah Piggott             F      39:54.8   38:58.1   12:34 30  162      F 30-34  
2632  N. Jurkovic               M      40:35.6   38:58.2   12:34 11  53       M 11-12  
2633  Ellen Lurie               F      42:34.9   39:01.6   12:35 51  87       F 50-54  
2634  Lorraine Snyder           F      42:14.7   39:04.0   12:36 70  3        F 70-74  
2635  J. Weiland                M      43:42.4   39:04.3   12:36 7   52       M 0-10   
2636  Kellee Auge               F      40:04.5   39:05.7   12:36 33  163      F 30-34  
2637  Robert Blackshaw          M      43:18.1   39:05.8   12:36 50  87       M 50-54  
2638  Laura Kirk                F      41:49.6   39:06.2   12:36 48  131      F 45-49  
2639  Lauren Auge               F      40:03.9   39:07.5   12:37 13  48       F 13-14  
2640  Pete Mahaney              M      43:43.7   39:07.5   12:37 45  132      M 45-49  
2641  M. Nowak                  F      43:53.2   39:11.9   12:38 7   41       F 0-10   
2642  Dan Lyons                 M      41:25.0   39:12.2   12:38 39  126      M 35-39  
2643  Sara Kleine               F      40:02.7   39:12.7   12:38 14  49       F 13-14  
2644  Becky Enciso              F      40:19.2   39:13.1   12:39 31  164      F 30-34  
2645  Katie Schuon              F      40:19.4   39:13.3   12:39 29  171      F 25-29  
2646  L. Nowak                  M      43:52.1   39:13.3   12:39 9   53       M 0-10   
2647  J. Hanko                  M      41:26.4   39:13.8   12:39 11  54       M 11-12  
2648  Olivia D'Amato            F      43:06.3   39:14.2   12:39 15  154      F 15-19  
2649  Gary Webber               M      39:29.5   39:15.7   12:39 46  133      M 45-49  
2650  Nancy McKeague            F      43:56.8   39:17.0   12:40 59  71       F 55-59  
2651  Rob Palmer                M      43:31.8   39:18.1   12:40 29  126      M 25-29  
2652  Melissa Weiland           F      43:57.8   39:18.5   12:40 39  157      F 35-39  
2653  Mary Linda Palmer         F      43:32.2   39:19.1   12:41 27  172      F 25-29  
2654  K. Weiland                F      43:57.3   39:19.1   12:41 4   42       F 0-10   
2655  Judy Tuthill              F      44:24.3   39:19.4   12:41 67  6        F 65-69  
2656  Rosemary Franklin         F      41:35.4   39:19.5   12:41 56  72       F 55-59  
2657  David McKeague            M      43:57.6   39:19.6   12:41 68  12       M 65-69  
2658  Annie Burns               F      39:36.2   39:19.6   12:41 15  155      F 15-19  
2659  Beth Spencer              F      42:26.3   39:20.0   12:41 47  132      F 45-49  
2660  Tammy Hawkins             F      42:26.6   39:20.4   12:41 45  133      F 45-49  
2661  Daniel Moreno Jr.         M      41:07.9   39:22.1   12:41 35  127      M 35-39  
2662  AJ Wilson                 M      40:45.7   39:22.2   12:42 26  127      M 25-29  
2663  Kat Kelley                F      40:45.5   39:22.3   12:42 24  163      F 20-24  
2664  Amber Moreno              F      41:08.0   39:22.3   12:42 35  158      F 35-39  
2665  Carie Cunningham          F      41:50.2   39:22.9   12:42 27  173      F 25-29  
2666  G. Milton                 M      42:52.3   39:24.4   12:42 7   54       M 0-10   
2667  Jack Johnson              M      44:34.0   39:25.6   12:43 63  40       M 60-64  
2668  Kelly Kleine              F      40:14.6   39:26.0   12:43 46  134      F 45-49  
2669  Pamela Phillips           F      40:56.1   39:26.8   12:43 66  7        F 65-69  
2671  C. Schmitt                M      44:55.9   39:31.3   12:44 9   55       M 0-10   
2672  Heather Conway            F      40:18.7   39:31.9   12:45 43  123      F 40-44  
2673  Kristin Milton            F      42:59.7   39:32.0   12:45 41  124      F 40-44  
2674  Lyle Birchman             M      45:09.6   39:35.6   12:46 56  78       M 55-59  
2675  Brenda Birchman           F      45:09.8   39:38.8   12:47 56  73       F 55-59  
2676  Brynnae Opalewski         F      41:14.7   39:38.9   12:47 38  159      F 35-39  
2677  Calli Lowe                F      41:19.5   39:40.7   12:47 18  156      F 15-19  
2678  Rebecca Taylor            F      42:15.9   39:40.9   12:48 45  135      F 45-49  
2679  Ruth Smith                F      42:15.9   39:41.9   12:48 52  89       F 50-54  
2680  Erin Klinger              F      41:23.1   39:42.3   12:48 37  160      F 35-39  
2681  David Secord              M      41:19.3   39:42.3   12:48 32  125      M 30-34  
2682  Holly Dimmer              F      43:39.1   39:43.7   12:48 50  90       F 50-54  
2683  Lynn Simons               F      43:55.5   39:44.8   12:49 54  91       F 50-54  
2684  DeAnna Heindel            F      43:48.7   39:44.9   12:49 43  125      F 40-44  
2685  Gary Simons               M      43:56.1   39:45.2   12:49 58  79       M 55-59  
2686  Charles Hornburg          M      45:28.4   39:46.8   12:49 51  88       M 50-54  
2687  Carly Secord              F      41:24.8   39:48.3   12:50 27  174      F 25-29  
2688  A. Cole                   F      42:24.6   39:50.7   12:51 9   43       F 0-10   
2689  Dave Thurston             M      40:41.8   39:52.9   12:51 66  13       M 65-69  
2690  R. Crane                  F      45:16.9   39:53.7   12:52 10  44       F 0-10   
2691  M. Crane                  F      45:16.5   39:53.8   12:52 12  41       F 11-12  
2692  Malia Pruitt              F      45:19.8   39:54.0   12:52 51  92       F 50-54  
2693  Kirk Lapham               M      45:56.2   39:56.0   12:52 35  128      M 35-39  
2694  Robert Manes              M      45:55.6   39:56.5   12:53 62  41       M 60-64  
2695  Kayla Fitzpatrick         F      42:18.8   39:57.3   12:53 13  50       F 13-14  
2696  Tammi Wardwell            F      40:53.6   39:57.3   12:53 40  126      F 40-44  
2697  Matthew Manes             M      45:58.0   39:59.4   12:54 56  80       M 55-59  
2698  Nathan Garfield           M      43:58.5   40:00.1   12:54 18  134      M 15-19  
2699  Angie Dorn                F      45:08.2   40:00.2   12:54 45  136      F 45-49  
2700  Carol Priem               F      44:56.9   40:03.0   12:55 52  93       F 50-54  
2701  Cindy Coulter             F      45:53.4   40:03.7   12:55 57  74       F 55-59  
2702  Mike Conlin               M      41:27.6   40:08.1   12:56 51  89       M 50-54  
2703  Carrie Towns              F      42:59.3   40:08.8   12:57 37  161      F 35-39  
2704  Kelsey Dassance           F      40:18.9   40:08.9   12:57 16  157      F 15-19  
2705  Scott House               M      40:40.9   40:09.8   12:57 40  123      M 40-44  
2706  Amber Pitts               F      43:00.2   40:10.7   12:57 35  162      F 35-39  
2707  Walter Williams           M      41:25.4   40:11.0   12:57 47  134      M 45-49  
2708  J. House                  M      40:44.0   40:11.7   12:57 6   56       M 0-10   
2709  Rich Kingsley             M      45:30.9   40:14.4   12:58 51  90       M 50-54  
2710  Michelle Miller           F      41:29.2   40:14.6   12:58 44  127      F 40-44  
2711  Sian Owen-Cruise          F      43:01.4   40:15.3   12:59 49  137      F 45-49  
2712  Jami Cromley              F      40:56.6   40:17.5   12:59 39  163      F 35-39  
2713  Sue Grace                 F      43:27.6   40:17.9   12:59 73  4        F 70-74  
2714  Ryan Porter               M      44:54.6   40:17.9   12:59 32  126      M 30-34  
2715  Nichole Tilma             F      40:19.3   40:19.3   13:00 39  164      F 35-39  
2716  G. Widmeyer               M      43:17.1   40:20.8   13:00 6   57       M 0-10   
2717  Michele Hibbert           F      42:47.3   40:21.3   13:01 58  75       F 55-59  
2718  Ashley Jones              F      45:00.3   40:24.9   13:02 29  175      F 25-29  
2719  Eileen Luckert            F      42:39.8   40:27.4   13:03 45  138      F 45-49  
2720  D. Webb                   M      41:55.7   40:28.5   13:03 11  55       M 11-12  
2721  M. Meredith               F      42:14.3   40:29.7   13:03 12  42       F 11-12  
2722  Laura Oswood              F      42:47.6   40:32.4   13:04 33  165      F 30-34  
2723  E. Meredith               F      42:16.6   40:32.7   13:04 8   45       F 0-10   
2724  B. Cole                   F      43:07.9   40:32.9   13:04 9   46       F 0-10   
2725  Nick Bien                 M      40:59.5   40:33.3   13:04 33  127      M 30-34  
2726  Stan Bien                 M      40:59.4   40:33.4   13:04 60  42       M 60-64  
2727  C. Conlin                 M      41:52.9   40:34.0   13:05 8   58       M 0-10   
2728  Kristin Cole              F      43:09.3   40:34.2   13:05 33  166      F 30-34  
2729  Peter G. Dewan            M      43:33.8   40:34.6   13:05 54  91       M 50-54  
2730  Daniel Conlin             M      41:54.1   40:34.7   13:05 14  53       M 13-14  
2731  Jennifer Meredith         F      42:18.0   40:35.0   13:05 43  128      F 40-44  
2732  Todd Simon                M      41:39.3   40:35.2   13:05 38  129      M 35-39  
2733  Kitty Mitchell            F      41:38.3   40:38.6   13:06 68  8        F 65-69  
2734  R. Goodrich               M      46:22.7   40:39.4   13:06 10  59       M 0-10   
2735  T. McNair                 M      45:59.7   40:39.5   13:06 6   60       M 0-10   
2736  Amy Brohl                 F      46:28.5   40:39.9   13:07 38  165      F 35-39  
2737  Sarah Dobski              F      43:33.5   40:40.4   13:07 18  158      F 15-19  
2738  Barb Slovisky             F      43:47.4   40:42.3   13:07 59  76       F 55-59  
2739  Eric McNair               M      46:00.7   40:42.5   13:07 35  130      M 35-39  
2740  Lori Hall                 F      43:54.4   40:42.9   13:08 44  129      F 40-44  
2741  E. House                  M      43:14.0   40:43.7   13:08 4   61       M 0-10   
2742  Danielle Smith            F      46:35.7   40:46.4   13:09 38  166      F 35-39  
2743  Erika Hanses              F      44:26.1   40:48.3   13:09 19  159      F 15-19  
2744  Kris Wing                 F      43:47.6   40:48.5   13:09 40  130      F 40-44  
2745  Sarah Goodrich            F      46:31.3   40:48.8   13:09 39  167      F 35-39  
2746  A. Edgerton               M      46:31.8   40:49.1   13:10 10  62       M 0-10   
2747  Max Andreotti             M      41:04.3   40:49.5   13:10 23  108      M 20-24  
2748  Jim Watson                M      44:12.2   40:49.6   13:10 42  124      M 40-44  
2749  Amanda Little             F      45:20.5   40:50.4   13:10 26  176      F 25-29  
2750  A. Brohl                  M      45:55.5   40:50.4   13:10 11  56       M 11-12  
2751  Michelle Munson           F      43:11.9   40:53.3   13:11 47  139      F 45-49  
2752  Bobbie Stanley            F      46:00.5   40:56.2   13:12 13  51       F 13-14  
2753  Josephine Forush          F      42:10.7   40:56.6   13:12 17  160      F 15-19  
2754  Jack Martinez             M      44:06.4   40:57.1   13:12 40  125      M 40-44  
2755  O. Bagley                 F      42:11.9   40:57.7   13:12 11  43       F 11-12  
2756  Annie Smock               F      42:05.8   41:03.0   13:14 49  140      F 45-49  
2757  Michelle Hildebrant       F      45:07.9   41:06.2   13:15 42  131      F 40-44  
2758  Abigail Ridderhoff        F      45:07.8   41:06.4   13:15 17  161      F 15-19  
2759  Jacob Johnson             M      43:46.9   41:06.7   13:15 13  54       M 13-14  
2760  Brenda Seeger             F      45:32.3   41:08.8   13:16 51  94       F 50-54  
2761  Lawrence Erdman           M      42:13.1   41:10.2   13:16 49  135      M 45-49  
2762  Laura Probyn              F      44:24.7   41:10.3   13:16 50  95       F 50-54  
2763  Clare Russell             F      41:45.4   41:11.3   13:17 19  162      F 15-19  
2764  Chris Hornburg            F      46:52.5   41:11.9   13:17 51  96       F 50-54  
2765  Julie Secontine           F      41:30.0   41:13.0   13:17 55  77       F 55-59  
2766  Amy Manshum               F      42:36.4   41:13.3   13:17 36  168      F 35-39  
2767  L. Wood                   F      42:48.6   41:15.4   13:18 12  44       F 11-12  
2768  Donovan Brittain          M      43:25.7   41:15.5   13:18 43  126      M 40-44  
2769  Megan Evert               F      41:32.6   41:15.5   13:18 29  177      F 25-29  
2770  Emma Cribley              F      42:48.7   41:15.7   13:18 13  52       F 13-14  
2771  Nia Brittain              F      43:25.5   41:15.7   13:18 13  53       F 13-14  
2772  Anne Kennedy              F      45:15.4   41:18.1   13:19 54  97       F 50-54  
2773  Matthew Hagerty           M      44:40.0   41:18.4   13:19 18  135      M 15-19  
2774  I. Farmer                 M      45:36.6   41:19.9   13:19 9   63       M 0-10   
2775  H. Graessley              F      45:34.2   41:22.3   13:20 10  47       F 0-10   
2776  William Graessley         M      45:34.7   41:22.6   13:20 59  81       M 55-59  
2777  Kim Schmitt               F      46:49.6   41:24.5   13:21 36  169      F 35-39  
2778  J. Swords                 M      46:44.6   41:25.9   13:21 9   64       M 0-10   
2779  Katelyn Churchill         F      43:22.5   41:26.4   13:22 17  163      F 15-19  
2780  John Swords               M      46:46.1   41:27.8   13:22 39  131      M 35-39  
2781  Kevin Smock               M      42:30.7   41:28.0   13:22 50  92       M 50-54  
2782  Elizabeth Chidsey         F      45:01.6   41:28.3   13:22 26  178      F 25-29  
2783  Paulette Stump            F      43:23.6   41:28.5   13:22 47  141      F 45-49  
2784  Guoting Kang              F      44:42.0   41:28.9   13:22 30  167      F 30-34  
2785  Teresa Putnam             F      45:42.8   41:29.3   13:23 59  78       F 55-59  
2786  Cynthia Johnson           F      43:40.3   41:29.8   13:23 48  142      F 45-49  
2787  Kari Churchill            F      43:24.9   41:29.9   13:23 40  132      F 40-44  
2788  Jia Feng                  M      44:42.9   41:30.0   13:23 34  128      M 30-34  
2789  I. Webb                   M      42:58.0   41:30.2   13:23 7   65       M 0-10   
2790  Margaret Froehlke         F      45:43.6   41:30.7   13:23 56  79       F 55-59  
2791  Mackenzie Winger          F      46:21.7   41:31.4   13:23 15  164      F 15-19  
2792  Patty Crowner             F      46:21.7   41:31.5   13:23 64  28       F 60-64  
2793  M. Swords                 F      46:44.3   41:31.9   13:23 8   48       F 0-10   
2794  Lori Webb                 F      42:58.5   41:32.5   13:24 40  133      F 40-44  
2795  Katie Swords              F      46:45.2   41:33.3   13:24 36  170      F 35-39  
2796  Renee Irrer               F      43:54.7   41:34.1   13:24 46  143      F 45-49  
2797  Whitney Terry             F      45:16.7   41:35.8   13:25 28  179      F 25-29  
2798  Ashli Solitro             F      45:15.9   41:37.0   13:25 34  168      F 30-34  
2799  Elitsa Nicolaou           F      41:44.8   41:37.8   13:25 26  180      F 25-29  
2800  Z. Sarris                 F      41:45.4   41:38.7   13:26 12  45       F 11-12  
2801  Rachel Davis              F      45:46.3   41:38.9   13:26 19  165      F 15-19  
2802  Kellie Kafantaris         F      41:46.8   41:39.0   13:26 26  181      F 25-29  
2803  Sharon Edgar              F      45:49.3   41:39.9   13:26 55  80       F 55-59  
2804  Andrea Davis              F      42:33.0   41:40.2   13:26 41  134      F 40-44  
2805  Jim Anderson              M      45:57.8   41:41.0   13:26 45  136      M 45-49  
2806  O. Farmer                 M      45:58.0   41:41.4   13:26 8   66       M 0-10   
2807  Hannah McManus            F      43:11.1   41:41.5   13:26 19  166      F 15-19  
2808  Andrea VanDeusen          F      44:54.4   41:41.7   13:27 34  169      F 30-34  
2809  Anonymous Participant     F      43:12.3   41:41.8   13:27 22  164      F 20-24  
2810  Alaina Scotto             F      44:57.2   41:42.7   13:27 27  182      F 25-29  
2811  JOANN VANDEUSEN           F      44:54.4   41:42.7   13:27 60  29       F 60-64  
2812  Joseph Scotto             M      44:57.1   41:43.0   13:27 27  128      M 25-29  
2813  Sara Kanya                F      44:58.0   41:43.4   13:27 62  30       F 60-64  
2814  Kirk Welter               M      43:37.5   41:44.2   13:27 50  93       M 50-54  
2815  Kristy Casagranda         F      44:46.3   41:44.4   13:27 37  171      F 35-39  
2816  Jann Pantera              F      44:46.3   41:44.5   13:27 56  81       F 55-59  
2817  Janel Hofmeister          F      44:58.2   41:45.1   13:28 27  183      F 25-29  
2818  John Armstrong            M      46:54.6   41:49.8   13:29 65  14       M 65-69  
2819  Alicia Armstrong          F      46:54.6   41:49.9   13:29 60  31       F 60-64  
2820  K. Kuhn                   F      45:57.4   41:50.1   13:29 11  46       F 11-12  
2821  Marian Henderson          F      44:53.3   41:50.1   13:29 14  54       F 13-14  
2822  Kayla Martin              F      42:10.9   41:50.2   13:29 14  55       F 13-14  
2823  Lauren Coffman            F      43:54.7   41:55.4   13:31 19  167      F 15-19  
2824  Kelly Grim                F      42:07.5   41:56.0   13:31 48  144      F 45-49  
2825  Dawn Kuhn                 F      46:05.2   41:56.7   13:31 40  135      F 40-44  
2826  Jayne Lock                F      45:19.6   41:57.5   13:32 39  172      F 35-39  
2827  William Rude              M      47:06.9   41:57.9   13:32 80  1        M 80-98  
2828  K. Cooper                 F      44:29.8   41:58.1   13:32 10  49       F 0-10   
2829  Chris Potts               M      45:55.0   41:58.8   13:32 53  94       M 50-54  
2830  Sarah Urquhart            F      47:48.1   41:59.7   13:32 38  173      F 35-39  
2831  Sandy Kelley              F      46:02.8   42:00.0   13:32 55  82       F 55-59  
2832  Juliana Forbush           F      43:13.5   42:00.1   13:32 20  165      F 20-24  
2833  Barbara Barnum            F      43:23.7   42:01.1   13:33 61  32       F 60-64  
2834  Jean Viele                F      46:13.0   42:01.4   13:33 63  33       F 60-64  
2835  MaKenzie Iocco            F      44:57.5   42:04.4   13:34 24  166      F 20-24  
2836  M. Buttel                 M      43:17.9   42:04.6   13:34 6   67       M 0-10   
2837  Joan Bolander             F      46:58.7   42:05.4   13:34 38  174      F 35-39  
2838  Megan Curtis              F      43:52.8   42:05.5   13:34 26  184      F 25-29  
2839  Anna Curtis               F      43:53.2   42:05.5   13:34 27  185      F 25-29  
2840  Carla Buttel              F      43:19.3   42:06.3   13:34 36  175      F 35-39  
2841  Carolyn Kreiger           F      45:27.6   42:08.2   13:35 46  145      F 45-49  
2842  A. Mackay                 F      44:36.2   42:09.6   13:36 5   50       F 0-10   
2843  Alisha Mackay             F      44:36.9   42:10.4   13:36 29  186      F 25-29  
2844  Nayatt Castelein          F      42:55.9   42:10.5   13:36 32  170      F 30-34  
2845  Valerie Eaton             F      47:06.1   42:11.0   13:36 16  168      F 15-19  
2846  Isabella Gunnell          F      47:28.9   42:13.8   13:37 13  56       F 13-14  
2847  Harrison D. Hensley       M      47:41.3   42:14.3   13:37 82  2        M 80-98  
2848  Kimberly Savage           F      47:42.3   42:16.3   13:38 51  98       F 50-54  
2849  Karen Maidlow             F      47:03.5   42:17.3   13:38 57  83       F 55-59  
2850  Debora DeWitt             F      47:13.0   42:18.6   13:38 53  99       F 50-54  
2851  David Haggerty            M      46:47.1   42:19.7   13:39 47  137      M 45-49  
2852  A. VanAcker               F      47:02.5   42:19.9   13:39 4   51       F 0-10   
2853  Peggy Warner              F      42:38.9   42:20.8   13:39 65  9        F 65-69  
2854  Julie VanAcker            F      47:03.5   42:21.1   13:39 37  176      F 35-39  
2855  Jim Lynch                 M      43:56.9   42:21.7   13:39 52  95       M 50-54  
2856  Payton Rourke             M      43:58.9   42:21.9   13:39 16  136      M 15-19  
2857  Tom Medina                M      43:59.1   42:22.1   13:40 43  127      M 40-44  
2858  Charlotte Hagfors         F      42:57.1   42:23.5   13:40 51  100      F 50-54  
2859  Courtney Kingsley         F      47:38.9   42:23.6   13:40 20  167      F 20-24  
2860  Kayla Scelfo              F      43:54.5   42:24.8   13:40 26  187      F 25-29  
2861  Lisa VanDreumel           F      43:54.3   42:24.8   13:40 32  171      F 30-34  
2862  Kathy Scieszka            F      45:42.9   42:26.3   13:41 56  84       F 55-59  
2863  Emily VanDreumel          F      43:55.6   42:26.7   13:41 29  188      F 25-29  
2864  Jennifer Greenburg        F      42:56.6   42:26.9   13:41 40  136      F 40-44  
2865  Kandy McKeown             F      42:52.0   42:27.5   13:41 43  137      F 40-44  
2866  Stephen DeRose            M      42:52.0   42:27.7   13:41 47  138      M 45-49  
2867  Cami Pendell              F      45:50.4   42:28.3   13:42 40  138      F 40-44  
2868  Marcela Westrate          F      45:49.7   42:28.8   13:42 39  177      F 35-39  
2869  Julie Tadgerson           F      43:57.6   42:29.5   13:42 47  146      F 45-49  
2870  Darcy Whitney             F      43:59.8   42:30.0   13:42 49  147      F 45-49  
2871  K. Oberdank               F      46:27.8   42:30.6   13:42 7   52       F 0-10   
2872  Wendy Wahn                F      43:35.0   42:31.0   13:42 61  34       F 60-64  
2873  Kari Oberdank             F      46:28.2   42:32.1   13:43 40  139      F 40-44  
2874  Bob Weldon                M      43:36.5   42:32.3   13:43 63  43       M 60-64  
2875  R. Kolar                  M      47:36.6   42:33.2   13:43 5   68       M 0-10   
2876  C. Root                   M      47:26.1   42:34.4   13:44 9   69       M 0-10   
2877  N. Moskal                 M      47:24.3   42:34.4   13:44 8   70       M 0-10   
2878  Paul Kolar                M      47:38.3   42:34.8   13:44 39  132      M 35-39  
2879  Andrea Winger             F      47:30.0   42:35.9   13:44 39  178      F 35-39  
2880  Mollie Winger             F      47:30.6   42:36.0   13:44 15  169      F 15-19  
2881  Beth Dudash               F      47:38.8   42:36.5   13:44 37  179      F 35-39  
2882  Diane Weldon              F      43:36.3   42:37.0   13:44 60  35       F 60-64  
2883  Will Lemanski             M      44:00.5   42:37.1   13:44 35  133      M 35-39  
2884  Rudi Parker               F      47:40.0   42:37.7   13:45 27  189      F 25-29  
2885  Joanne Bridgford          F      43:59.8   42:38.3   13:45 50  101      F 50-54  
2886  Andrew Parker             M      47:40.5   42:38.6   13:45 27  129      M 25-29  
2887  Anne Root                 F      47:29.8   42:40.0   13:45 36  180      F 35-39  
2888  Jessica Warren            F      43:35.2   42:40.4   13:45 34  172      F 30-34  
2889  Kimberlee Simon           F      43:48.6   42:40.8   13:46 42  140      F 40-44  
2890  H. Johnson                F      45:45.7   42:40.8   13:46 9   53       F 0-10   
2891  Matthew McDaniel          M      47:12.0   42:40.8   13:46 19  137      M 15-19  
2892  Cherie Johnson            F      45:45.0   42:42.2   13:46 34  173      F 30-34  
2893  Robert Case               M      43:36.2   42:42.3   13:46 99  5        M 99-99  
2894  Lamonte Lator             M      47:35.9   42:42.5   13:46 63  44       M 60-64  
2895  Virginia 'Ginger' Martz   F      46:17.6   42:42.6   13:46 50  102      F 50-54  
2896  Marcia Everett            F      44:45.2   42:43.3   13:46 57  85       F 55-59  
2897  Mary McDaniel             F      47:14.1   42:43.3   13:46 50  103      F 50-54  
2898  Ruth Schaar               F      46:18.3   42:43.5   13:46 59  86       F 55-59  
2899  Muthoni Njuguna           F      44:46.6   42:44.7   13:47 47  148      F 45-49  
2900  Timothy Schmitt           M      44:01.7   42:45.9   13:47 36  134      M 35-39  
2901  Rachael Stvcc             F      46:14.0   42:46.7   13:47 13  57       F 13-14  
2902  Jennifer Oberst           F      47:16.5   42:46.8   13:48 29  190      F 25-29  
2903  Shari Nelson              F      44:20.9   42:49.1   13:48 50  104      F 50-54  
2904  Ann Forshee-Crane         F      46:21.4   42:50.0   13:49 58  87       F 55-59  
2905  Angie Smieska             F      45:26.0   42:50.8   13:49 35  181      F 35-39  
2906  Dan Hagfors               M      43:26.7   42:51.6   13:49 56  82       M 55-59  
2907  Aniseh Bro                F      43:29.3   42:53.0   13:50 31  174      F 30-34  
2908  Cecelia Gonzales          F      48:12.3   42:53.4   13:50 63  36       F 60-64  
2909  Lori Feier                F      45:16.6   42:54.4   13:50 47  149      F 45-49  
2910  Micole Dibble             F      44:30.8   42:54.7   13:50 22  168      F 20-24  
2911  Derek Feier               M      45:17.0   42:55.0   13:50 47  139      M 45-49  
2912  Mike Smith                M      50:18.6   42:55.9   13:50 41  128      M 40-44  
2913  Madonna Aubrey            F      45:40.3   42:56.8   13:51 75  1        F 75-79  
2914  Abby Black                F      46:44.7   42:57.4   13:51 16  170      F 15-19  
2915  Julie Pfeifle             F      46:45.3   42:58.4   13:51 34  175      F 30-34  
2916  Joshua Darling            M      45:07.8   43:05.5   13:54 33  129      M 30-34  
2917  Adam Lock                 M      46:26.5   43:05.9   13:54 39  135      M 35-39  
2918  Alice Mishkin             F      46:39.8   43:07.2   13:54 29  191      F 25-29  
2919  Robby Mishkin             M      46:40.3   43:07.4   13:54 24  109      M 20-24  
2920  A. Maloney                M      47:09.6   43:09.4   13:55 6   71       M 0-10   
2921  Jennifer Jaquint          F      45:56.6   43:09.5   13:55 35  182      F 35-39  
2922  Sue Maloney               F      47:11.4   43:10.1   13:55 44  141      F 40-44  
2923  Lisa Park                 F      45:57.8   43:11.0   13:55 37  183      F 35-39  
2924  C. Burch                  M      46:49.5   43:12.4   13:56 5   72       M 0-10   
2925  Ashley Henderson          F      44:45.0   43:13.1   13:56 21  169      F 20-24  
2926  Beverlee Henderson        F      44:45.3   43:13.4   13:56 51  105      F 50-54  
2927  Lori Park                 F      45:56.9   43:13.4   13:56 40  142      F 40-44  
2928  Candace Burch             F      46:49.5   43:13.9   13:56 33  176      F 30-34  
2929  Cody Burch                M      46:49.7   43:14.2   13:56 32  130      M 30-34  
2930  Paige Bialke              F      47:12.7   43:16.2   13:57 17  171      F 15-19  
2931  Diane Johnson             F      45:55.8   43:16.6   13:57 57  88       F 55-59  
2932  Elizabeth Brown           F      47:51.9   43:17.0   13:57 27  192      F 25-29  
2933  Amanda Dimmer             F      47:12.7   43:17.4   13:57 18  172      F 15-19  
2934  H. Poirier                F      44:20.1   43:18.0   13:58 9   54       F 0-10   
2935  Melissa Welsh             F      48:47.2   43:18.2   13:58 58  89       F 55-59  
2936  Kristy Joblonski          F      47:24.3   43:18.7   13:58 38  184      F 35-39  
2937  John Elder                M      47:42.1   43:20.7   13:58 43  129      M 40-44  
2938  Betsy Steudle             F      46:38.7   43:21.1   13:59 44  143      F 40-44  
2939  S. Ledesma                F      43:54.0   43:24.6   14:00 6   55       F 0-10   
2940  Holly Ledesma             F      43:54.8   43:24.6   14:00 41  144      F 40-44  
2941  Michele Moes              F      46:42.6   43:26.0   14:00 23  170      F 20-24  
2942  Leslie Abott              F      45:11.2   43:26.6   14:00 43  145      F 40-44  
2943  Victoria Royale           F      45:36.7   43:28.0   14:01 19  173      F 15-19  
2944  Kris Wright               F      45:16.6   43:28.2   14:01 49  150      F 45-49  
2945  Matt Fosburg              M      45:53.9   43:28.5   14:01 40  130      M 40-44  
2946  Nicki Thomas              F      45:38.6   43:28.7   14:01 25  193      F 25-29  
2947  Kathie Carlson            F      46:43.6   43:29.0   14:01 47  151      F 45-49  
2948  Paula Zichi               F      45:17.6   43:29.5   14:01 54  106      F 50-54  
2949  Emiley Crane              F      48:56.2   43:33.2   14:02 39  185      F 35-39  
2950  P. Crane                  F      48:55.4   43:33.2   14:02 5   56       F 0-10   
2951  T. Monroe                 F      46:55.8   43:34.0   14:03 9   57       F 0-10   
2952  Kat Curtin                F      45:14.8   43:35.4   14:03 21  171      F 20-24  
2953  Autumn Horrocks           F      48:22.4   43:35.6   14:03 39  186      F 35-39  
2954  R. Dewey                  F      46:58.1   43:36.1   14:03 12  47       F 11-12  
2955  Kristen Martin            F      43:57.7   43:37.4   14:04 42  146      F 40-44  
2956  Jackson Gurman            M      48:25.3   43:37.5   14:04 14  55       M 13-14  
2957  Melissa Ostrowski         F      49:28.9   43:39.3   14:04 18  174      F 15-19  
2958  Jim Ostrowski             M      49:29.4   43:41.2   14:05 52  96       M 50-54  
2959  Todd Poirier              M      44:43.4   43:41.5   14:05 44  131      M 40-44  
2960  Kelly Hornbarger          F      44:50.3   43:44.2   14:06 26  194      F 25-29  
2961  Andre Awad                M      46:37.6   43:46.1   14:07 14  56       M 13-14  
2962  Cecilia Ludwick           F      48:58.8   43:47.1   14:07 61  37       F 60-64  
2963  Michael Rhodes            M      46:52.6   44:00.7   14:11 64  45       M 60-64  
2964  Kelly Houpt               F      49:43.6   44:01.7   14:12 28  195      F 25-29  
2965  I. Stroud                 F      45:14.3   44:02.0   14:12 12  48       F 11-12  
2966  David Drouillard          M      45:08.9   44:02.4   14:12 51  97       M 50-54  
2967  Anne Davich               F      47:57.8   44:02.7   14:12 66  10       F 65-69  
2968  Camille Haynes            F      46:55.1   44:02.7   14:12 16  175      F 15-19  
2969  Lindsey Betz              F      46:55.1   44:03.1   14:12 28  196      F 25-29  
2970  Kelly Losey               F      46:54.9   44:03.1   14:12 45  152      F 45-49  
2971  Tracey Drouillard         F      45:09.3   44:03.1   14:12 52  107      F 50-54  
2972  Sarah McKim               F      45:09.2   44:03.2   14:12 33  177      F 30-34  
2973  J. David Reilly           M      49:34.9   44:04.3   14:13 61  46       M 60-64  
2974  Kieran Marion             M      44:31.6   44:04.9   14:13 39  136      M 35-39  
2975  Kay Wilthew               F      49:47.9   44:06.0   14:13 55  90       F 55-59  
2976  E. Sanchez Sink           M      48:03.5   44:08.2   14:14 11  57       M 11-12  
2977  E. Maher                  F      48:01.1   44:09.4   14:14 7   58       F 0-10   
2978  John Maher                M      48:01.1   44:10.7   14:15 49  140      M 45-49  
2979  Mike Moran                M      46:34.3   44:11.6   14:15 65  15       M 65-69  
2980  Barbara Celentino         F      46:35.7   44:12.3   14:15 66  11       F 65-69  
2981  Caitlin Boomer            F      44:18.1   44:16.9   14:17 17  176      F 15-19  
2982  Scott Burnett             M      49:18.4   44:21.5   14:18 54  98       M 50-54  
2983  Ansley Arrowsmith         F      45:01.7   44:21.5   14:18 23  172      F 20-24  
2984  Kathleen Regan            F      49:48.6   44:23.2   14:19 41  147      F 40-44  
2985  Ashley McClure            F      47:56.1   44:24.0   14:19 25  197      F 25-29  
2986  Renee Arens               F      48:11.9   44:24.1   14:19 60  38       F 60-64  
2987  Katherine VanVleet        F      47:57.2   44:24.6   14:19 36  187      F 35-39  
2988  Michael Fisher            M      49:04.2   44:26.0   14:20 50  99       M 50-54  
2989  Julie Wetzel              F      46:49.1   44:26.5   14:20 40  148      F 40-44  
2990  S. Regan                  M      49:49.5   44:26.8   14:20 6   73       M 0-10   
2991  Katie Kiter               F      49:07.8   44:27.3   14:20 32  178      F 30-34  
2992  Chloe Campbell            F      49:23.1   44:27.6   14:20 28  198      F 25-29  
2993  Matt Kiter                M      49:10.2   44:28.1   14:20 33  131      M 30-34  
2994  Janet Foreman             F      49:23.8   44:28.1   14:20 51  108      F 50-54  
2995  Chris Ferris              F      48:14.2   44:28.8   14:20 65  12       F 65-69  
2996  Hannah Sink               F      48:25.0   44:28.9   14:20 72  5        F 70-74  
2997  SANDY ATHERTON            F      49:40.8   44:30.1   14:21 59  91       F 55-59  
2998  SHARON TRUDEAU            F      49:39.5   44:30.7   14:21 55  92       F 55-59  
2999  Krista Meier              F      46:16.9   44:31.6   14:21 43  149      F 40-44  
3000  Linda Arens               F      49:56.1   44:34.1   14:22 40  150      F 40-44  
3001  Emily Rohn                F      45:16.2   44:35.8   14:23 26  199      F 25-29  
3002  Dominique McNitt          F      44:57.7   44:36.6   14:23 21  173      F 20-24  
3003  Joel Gurman               M      45:29.3   44:40.1   14:24 44  132      M 40-44  
3004  S. Del Rio                F      49:17.1   44:41.1   14:24 12  49       F 11-12  
3005  Martine Allard            F      46:12.3   44:42.1   14:25 44  151      F 40-44  
3006  Ryan Sowulewski           M      46:53.5   44:44.1   14:25 15  138      M 15-19  
3007  Theresa Whaley            F      48:12.4   44:44.7   14:26 19  177      F 15-19  
3008  Matthew Piggott           M      45:41.3   44:44.8   14:26 33  132      M 30-34  
3009  Mark McDaniel             M      49:08.5   44:45.3   14:26 60  47       M 60-64  
3010  Spence Sowulewski         M      46:56.1   44:45.5   14:26 20  110      M 20-24  
3011  Olivia Knoy               F      46:55.1   44:45.9   14:26 19  178      F 15-19  
3012  Stephani Fleming          F      46:49.8   44:46.5   14:26 36  188      F 35-39  
3013  Rita Jahshan              F      49:23.5   44:47.3   14:26 28  200      F 25-29  
3014  Donna Sowulewski          F      46:55.9   44:47.4   14:26 50  109      F 50-54  
3015  Melissa Del Rio           F      49:26.9   44:50.9   14:28 44  152      F 40-44  
3016  Cathy Hilts               F      47:34.1   44:53.7   14:28 50  110      F 50-54  
3017  J. Fosburg                M      47:25.8   45:00.3   14:31 7   74       M 0-10   
3018  Randy Underhill           M      49:43.9   45:01.9   14:31 62  48       M 60-64  
3019  Jenna Fosburg             F      47:28.2   45:02.6   14:31 35  189      F 35-39  
3020  Todd Buhs                 M      49:32.8   45:02.6   14:31 33  133      M 30-34  
3021  Pamela VanDreumel         F      46:29.5   45:03.1   14:31 60  39       F 60-64  
3022  Janet Sudac               F      46:29.3   45:04.1   14:32 51  111      F 50-54  
3023  Kellie Schultz            F      46:55.3   45:04.3   14:32 26  201      F 25-29  
3024  Jennifer Gonzales         F      45:30.7   45:05.6   14:32 41  153      F 40-44  
3025  David Anderson            M      49:58.9   45:09.1   14:33 30  134      M 30-34  
3026  Lindsay Starkweather      F      48:51.1   45:09.8   14:34 21  174      F 20-24  
3027  Jennifer Anderson         F      49:59.8   45:09.9   14:34 30  179      F 30-34  
3028  Jessica Maynard           F      48:51.5   45:10.0   14:34 21  175      F 20-24  
3029  W. Widmeyer               M      48:12.0   45:12.3   14:34 10  75       M 0-10   
3030  Donald Bunker             M      46:19.8   45:13.7   14:35 57  83       M 55-59  
3031  Tara Kavanagh             F      48:46.1   45:15.1   14:35 34  180      F 30-34  
3032  Monica Brennan            F      46:27.2   45:15.4   14:35 41  154      F 40-44  
3033  Michael Brennan           M      46:27.8   45:15.9   14:36 45  141      M 45-49  
3034  Jean Tinsley              F      48:31.3   45:20.2   14:37 51  112      F 50-54  
3035  Kim Beaman                F      48:16.4   45:20.7   14:37 59  93       F 55-59  
3036  Lauren Holden             F      47:08.9   45:22.6   14:38 19  179      F 15-19  
3037  Wendy Holden              F      47:10.3   45:23.9   14:38 44  155      F 40-44  
3038  Darien Holden             F      47:15.5   45:29.2   14:40 19  180      F 15-19  
3039  Rona Szydzik              F      51:06.6   45:29.4   14:40 55  94       F 55-59  
3040  Joseph Sisco              M      51:39.3   45:30.2   14:40 29  130      M 25-29  
3041  Elizabeth Syrek           F      51:32.0   45:31.4   14:41 50  113      F 50-54  
3042  Kim Wheeler               F      47:11.8   45:33.4   14:41 45  153      F 45-49  
3043  David Heller              M      46:07.9   45:33.9   14:41 32  135      M 30-34  
3044  Tommy Whaley              M      49:02.9   45:33.9   14:41 13  57       M 13-14  
3045  Sara Heller               F      46:08.4   45:34.5   14:42 31  181      F 30-34  
3046  Julie Huggler             F      48:33.0   45:34.8   14:42 35  190      F 35-39  
3047  Chelsey Gilroy            F      47:42.5   45:37.6   14:43 26  202      F 25-29  
3048  Lisa Howard               F      47:42.3   45:37.7   14:43 56  95       F 55-59  
3049  Jill Caffarelli           F      48:19.3   45:38.7   14:43 47  154      F 45-49  
3050  L. Malloy                 M      49:23.3   45:39.5   14:43 6   76       M 0-10   
3051  Andrea LaRue              F      47:24.0   45:39.9   14:43 29  203      F 25-29  
3052  Jan Weirauch              F      49:42.6   45:40.0   14:43 55  96       F 55-59  
3053  Dawn Feighner             F      49:42.3   45:40.1   14:43 42  156      F 40-44  
3054  Amanda Parsons            F      47:24.7   45:40.2   14:43 27  204      F 25-29  
3055  Manuel Chavez             M      48:23.6   45:40.5   14:44 60  49       M 60-64  
3056  Cortney Kolmos            F      50:28.8   45:40.7   14:44 33  182      F 30-34  
3057  Ashley Hodges             F      51:49.0   45:40.9   14:44 28  205      F 25-29  
3058  C. Gurman                 M      46:29.4   45:41.7   14:44 8   77       M 0-10   
3059  Stacey Malloy             F      49:25.5   45:42.1   14:44 38  191      F 35-39  
3060  Holly Dwyer               F      50:31.7   45:42.6   14:44 34  183      F 30-34  
3061  Robin Freer               F      50:33.5   45:44.7   14:45 41  157      F 40-44  
3062  Sarah Bohne               F      49:49.4   45:45.7   14:45 44  158      F 40-44  
3063  Bree Holtz                F      50:30.4   45:46.8   14:46 37  192      F 35-39  
3064  Matt Holtz                M      50:32.4   45:48.1   14:46 40  133      M 40-44  
3065  Sue Tomko                 F      48:30.2   45:49.7   14:47 71  6        F 70-74  
3066  Adam Vollmer              M      50:38.0   45:52.5   14:47 31  136      M 30-34  
3067  Gillian Maynard           F      48:47.2   45:53.6   14:48 42  159      F 40-44  
3068  Kristin Esch              F      48:51.1   45:58.7   14:49 40  160      F 40-44  
3069  Andrew Esch               M      48:51.1   45:59.1   14:50 40  134      M 40-44  
3070  Amy Miller                F      48:02.7   45:59.6   14:50 46  155      F 45-49  
3071  Blaine Cressman           M      48:04.5   46:00.0   14:50 53  100      M 50-54  
3072  Jean Folk                 F      48:54.2   46:00.5   14:50 68  13       F 65-69  
3073  Margaret Hennum           F      46:57.7   46:00.7   14:50 48  156      F 45-49  
3074  Nicole Folk               F      48:54.2   46:01.9   14:50 36  193      F 35-39  
3075  Katie Pung                F      51:04.2   46:05.0   14:51 33  184      F 30-34  
3076  Angela Garfield           F      50:20.5   46:10.7   14:53 46  157      F 45-49  
3077  Joseph Garfield           M      50:20.0   46:10.8   14:53 50  101      M 50-54  
3078  Brianne Killingsworth     F      50:22.2   46:11.6   14:54 31  185      F 30-34  
3079  John Symonds              M      52:04.8   46:17.2   14:55 63  50       M 60-64  
3080  A. Pung                   F      51:11.9   46:21.5   14:57 8   59       F 0-10   
3081  Kathleen Rhodes           F      49:14.5   46:22.6   14:57 63  40       F 60-64  
3082  Becky Thelen              F      51:12.9   46:22.9   14:57 28  206      F 25-29  
3083  Jon Wakeman               M      49:18.8   46:26.3   14:58 50  102      M 50-54  
3084  MaryAnne Walker           F      49:19.0   46:28.6   14:59 50  114      F 50-54  
3085  Alice Wyman               F      48:10.2   46:30.1   15:00 61  41       F 60-64  
3086  Katherine Knapp           F      48:11.4   46:31.2   15:00 31  186      F 30-34  
3087  Lelah Kennedy             F      48:50.1   46:31.9   15:00 47  158      F 45-49  
3088  K. Schroeder              F      48:56.1   46:32.1   15:00 8   60       F 0-10   
3089  Anne Schroeder            F      48:57.7   46:32.9   15:00 41  161      F 40-44  
3090  Kris Stroud               F      47:45.1   46:33.1   15:01 39  194      F 35-39  
3091  W. Pung                   M      51:35.2   46:36.0   15:01 6   78       M 0-10   
3092  Ronald Lounds             M      48:50.7   46:36.1   15:01 50  103      M 50-54  
3093  Angela Lounds             F      48:51.4   46:37.1   15:02 40  162      F 40-44  
3094  Michelle Barker           F      51:36.5   46:38.1   15:02 42  163      F 40-44  
3095  Tyler Hilliard            M      50:36.4   46:41.0   15:03 14  58       M 13-14  
3096  Bob Dobski                M      49:33.5   46:41.7   15:03 49  142      M 45-49  
3097  Whitney Anderson          F      48:05.6   46:42.4   15:04 34  187      F 30-34  
3098  Ruza Paripovic            F      49:41.1   46:42.8   15:04 53  115      F 50-54  
3099  Stacy Kowalske            F      50:11.9   46:43.0   15:04 28  207      F 25-29  
3100  Claire Anderson           F      48:06.2   46:43.3   15:04 30  188      F 30-34  
3101  Joanna Remenar            F      50:11.5   46:43.3   15:04 30  189      F 30-34  
3102  Jelena Paripovic          F      49:41.0   46:44.9   15:04 25  208      F 25-29  
3103  Sarah Steele              F      50:52.6   46:47.5   15:05 39  195      F 35-39  
3104  Alisa Bartholomew         F      47:18.6   46:47.7   15:05 44  5        F 99-99  
3105  Philip Thelen             M      51:48.5   46:48.2   15:05 57  84       M 55-59  
3106  John Dean Perry           M      48:53.4   46:48.9   15:06 15  139      M 15-19  
3107  Kathryn McDonald          F      50:53.4   46:49.3   15:06 70  7        F 70-74  
3108  Autumn Schoenbach         F      51:49.6   46:49.8   15:06 27  209      F 25-29  
3109  Ryan Schoenbach           M      51:50.2   46:49.9   15:06 31  137      M 30-34  
3110  Eli Clinger               M      48:12.1   46:52.9   15:07 13  59       M 13-14  
3111  Molly Dassance            F      47:06.8   46:56.2   15:08 18  181      F 15-19  
3112  Jaime Jones               F      48:34.9   46:57.0   15:08 34  190      F 30-34  
3113  Stacey Coffman            F      48:55.3   46:57.7   15:08 49  159      F 45-49  
3114  Amanda Dassance           F      47:07.0   46:58.6   15:09 45  160      F 45-49  
3115  Ralph Abbott              M      48:38.6   46:58.7   15:09 40  135      M 40-44  
3116  Veneta Stoyanova          F      48:07.5   46:58.8   15:09 47  161      F 45-49  
3117  Lance Brooks              M      48:56.7   46:58.9   15:09 25  131      M 25-29  
3118  Leah Porter               F      51:41.5   47:00.7   15:09 32  191      F 30-34  
3119  Julie Jacokes             F      48:14.9   47:02.9   15:10 53  116      F 50-54  
3120  Annjanette Weaver         F      51:43.0   47:03.0   15:10 33  192      F 30-34  
3121  Courtney Weaver           F      51:42.6   47:03.3   15:10 30  193      F 30-34  
3122  Rory Neuner               F      50:48.1   47:07.1   15:11 34  194      F 30-34  
3123  N. Moore                  F      50:48.8   47:08.1   15:12 6   61       F 0-10   
3124  Laura Sorrell             F      52:57.6   47:08.7   15:12 57  97       F 55-59  
3125  Scott Sorrell             M      52:59.4   47:10.3   15:13 27  132      M 25-29  
3126  Ashleigh Cervantes        F      52:58.3   47:11.3   15:13 19  182      F 15-19  
3127  S. Goodman                M      52:19.2   47:11.5   15:13 8   79       M 0-10   
3128  Kelly Witgen              F      50:00.2   47:12.9   15:13 48  162      F 45-49  
3129  Karin Manes               F      52:50.6   47:13.1   15:13 62  42       F 60-64  
3130  Nicklas Krause            M      49:33.7   47:15.1   15:14 15  140      M 15-19  
3131  Ian Hawthorne             M      49:33.9   47:16.2   15:14 15  141      M 15-19  
3132  Gregg Landick             M      52:33.3   47:17.2   15:15 57  85       M 55-59  
3133  Theresa Sprague           F      51:43.6   47:17.4   15:15 72  8        F 70-74  
3134  Tiller Landick            F      52:35.0   47:17.8   15:15 58  98       F 55-59  
3135  Trena Bates               F      53:05.4   47:18.0   15:15 44  164      F 40-44  
3136  Kimberly Bartell          F      52:34.5   47:19.2   15:15 27  210      F 25-29  
3137  Tammy Bachert             F      53:22.0   47:20.4   15:16 47  163      F 45-49  
3138  Stacy Hart                F      53:21.7   47:20.4   15:16 45  164      F 45-49  
3139  Nate Landick              M      52:37.0   47:21.0   15:16 24  111      M 20-24  
3140  Audrey Chamberlain        F      52:00.2   47:27.4   15:18 36  196      F 35-39  
3141  Kim Lapham                F      53:03.6   47:28.3   15:18 34  195      F 30-34  
3142  Ellis Hay                 M      48:52.4   47:31.6   15:19 16  142      M 15-19  
3143  Lynda Inman               F      53:03.1   47:33.1   15:20 61  43       F 60-64  
3144  Kaylee Hamlin             F      51:08.1   47:35.0   15:20 24  176      F 20-24  
3145  Greg Galbreath            M      50:50.9   47:35.2   15:21 49  143      M 45-49  
3146  Brent Sanders             M      52:26.4   47:35.7   15:21 54  104      M 50-54  
3147  Marilyn Hamlin            F      51:08.7   47:35.7   15:21 53  117      F 50-54  
3148  Dan Osborne               M      48:56.9   47:36.5   15:21 65  16       M 65-69  
3149  Barb Zaremski             F      52:09.5   47:36.8   15:21 32  196      F 30-34  
3150  David Owen-Cruise         M      50:29.4   47:37.3   15:21 49  144      M 45-49  
3151  Mckenzie Stephens         F      49:59.7   47:38.6   15:22 17  183      F 15-19  
3152  Delaney Stephens          F      50:00.0   47:38.9   15:22 13  58       F 13-14  
3153  Angela Donders            F      52:16.4   47:40.5   15:22 46  165      F 45-49  
3154  Tina Miller               F      51:40.8   47:43.3   15:23 38  197      F 35-39  
3155  Susie Miller              F      51:41.1   47:43.9   15:23 60  44       F 60-64  
3156  Alan Scott Brinningstaull M      51:05.2   47:46.2   15:24 50  105      M 50-54  
3157  M. Goodman                M      52:54.9   47:47.0   15:24 11  58       M 11-12  
3158  Kevin Coleman             M      52:57.2   47:49.7   15:25 42  136      M 40-44  
3159  Elizabeth Olson           F      51:48.3   47:49.7   15:25 28  211      F 25-29  
3160  Wendy Galbreath           F      51:05.1   47:50.4   15:25 41  165      F 40-44  
3161  Liz Febba                 F      52:48.7   47:52.1   15:26 67  14       F 65-69  
3162  Amy Kramp                 F      51:12.9   47:53.4   15:26 42  166      F 40-44  
3163  Sam Febba                 M      52:49.6   47:53.9   15:27 67  17       M 65-69  
3164  Evan Greisinger           M      48:50.8   47:55.1   15:27 14  60       M 13-14  
3165  Dawn Brinningstaull       F      51:13.4   47:55.3   15:27 50  118      F 50-54  
3166  J. Haggerty               F      52:42.3   47:56.1   15:27 12  50       F 11-12  
3167  Brenda Weathers           F      50:32.0   47:56.4   15:27 63  45       F 60-64  
3168  Stacy Bender              F      48:43.0   47:56.7   15:27 43  167      F 40-44  
3169  Deborah Haggerty          F      52:43.1   47:57.3   15:28 47  166      F 45-49  
3170  Jack Horan                M      48:52.9   47:58.1   15:28 14  61       M 13-14  
3171  Kristin Huntoon           F      50:32.4   47:59.8   15:28 36  198      F 35-39  
3172  Nolan Greisinger          M      48:55.9   48:00.6   15:29 14  62       M 13-14  
3173  Domonique Wojciehowski    F      48:34.5   48:02.4   15:29 28  212      F 25-29  
3174  A. Elkins                 F      50:23.5   48:04.3   15:30 8   62       F 0-10   
3175  Becky Guyski              F      50:40.1   48:05.2   15:30 35  199      F 35-39  
3176  Lisa Gries                F      50:26.0   48:05.6   15:30 41  168      F 40-44  
3177  Erin Laing                F      50:24.8   48:06.5   15:31 34  197      F 30-34  
3178  Serina Heinze             F      50:41.0   48:07.0   15:31 15  184      F 15-19  
3179  Kerry-anne Dignam         F      53:52.6   48:08.3   15:31 19  185      F 15-19  
3180  Margaret Whaley           F      53:52.2   48:08.4   15:31 22  177      F 20-24  
3181  Laura Colligan            F      52:36.9   48:10.6   15:32 44  169      F 40-44  
3182  Liz Rider                 F      50:00.6   48:11.3   15:32 53  119      F 50-54  
3183  Amie Deyo                 F      52:02.3   48:11.5   15:32 30  198      F 30-34  
3184  Brandon Currin            M      52:36.9   48:11.7   15:32 26  133      M 25-29  
3185  Susan Deyo                F      52:02.5   48:11.8   15:32 54  120      F 50-54  
3186  Dave Rider                M      50:01.8   48:13.3   15:33 56  86       M 55-59  
3187  N. Fitzpatrick            M      50:36.3   48:13.3   15:33 7   80       M 0-10   
3188  Jan Pfeiffer              F      51:41.6   48:13.7   15:33 59  99       F 55-59  
3189  Sarah Murphy              F      53:56.7   48:14.8   15:33 25  213      F 25-29  
3190  S. Beth Murphy            F      53:56.9   48:15.1   15:33 55  100      F 55-59  
3191  Paul Pfeiffer             M      51:44.4   48:15.2   15:33 72  10       M 70-74  
3192  Jennifer Ely              F      49:20.4   48:15.3   15:33 42  170      F 40-44  
3193  Bart Crane                M      53:42.4   48:18.0   15:34 40  137      M 40-44  
3194  Carla Wiborn              F      48:42.4   48:18.7   15:35 47  167      F 45-49  
3195  Stacey Fenton             F      48:19.1   48:19.1   15:35 29  214      F 25-29  
3196  K. Leighton               F      51:59.6   48:20.9   15:35 10  63       F 0-10   
3197  Gisgie Gendreau           F      49:48.4   48:21.0   15:35 42  171      F 40-44  
3198  E. Willson                F      50:21.9   48:21.0   15:35 12  51       F 11-12  
3199  Gabriela Gendreau         F      49:48.3   48:21.2   15:35 15  186      F 15-19  
3200  Darik Willson             M      50:22.4   48:21.6   15:36 42  138      M 40-44  
3201  Karen Willson             F      50:23.1   48:22.0   15:36 41  172      F 40-44  
3202  Erica Leyko               F      50:07.6   48:25.6   15:37 27  215      F 25-29  
3203  Tina Scott                F      51:21.6   48:26.8   15:37 52  121      F 50-54  
3204  Philip Poole              F      49:41.1   48:28.9   15:38 51  106      M 50-54  
3205  Laura Tower               F      50:31.4   48:31.2   15:39 55  101      F 55-59  
3206  Gina Tower                F      50:32.8   48:32.6   15:39 31  199      F 30-34  
3207  Lynn Farabaugh            F      51:28.6   48:33.5   15:39 62  46       F 60-64  
3208  Vivian Keeney             F      52:09.9   48:35.1   15:40 55  102      F 55-59  
3209  Staci Howard              F      49:31.4   48:36.5   15:40 25  216      F 25-29  
3210  Cathy Clark               F      52:12.1   48:37.7   15:41 58  103      F 55-59  
3211  Sheena Dunsmore           F      49:31.6   48:37.7   15:41 99  6        F 99-99  
3212  Irene Frost               F      51:50.1   48:37.8   15:41 74  9        F 70-74  
3213  Samantha Peffley          F      53:42.0   48:40.7   15:42 26  217      F 25-29  
3214  Karen Peffley             F      53:42.1   48:41.1   15:42 54  122      F 50-54  
3215  Aimee Stephens            F      52:53.5   48:46.4   15:44 37  200      F 35-39  
3216  Cindy Homant              F      52:07.1   48:48.6   15:44 45  168      F 45-49  
3217  Renee Cooper              F      53:14.0   48:48.6   15:44 48  169      F 45-49  
3218  Margaret Curtin           F      52:53.1   48:48.8   15:44 46  170      F 45-49  
3219  Jessica Farhat            F      53:08.2   48:51.0   15:45 32  200      F 30-34  
3220  Bobbi Duchene             F      50:41.3   48:52.0   15:45 55  104      F 55-59  
3221  Vishakha Dagli            F      50:19.9   48:59.5   15:48 52  123      F 50-54  
3222  Sanjiv Dagli              M      50:20.9   49:00.3   15:48 54  107      M 50-54  
3223  Ivy Blankenship           F      53:19.6   49:00.4   15:48 59  105      F 55-59  
3224  Jill Danek                F      52:56.0   49:01.3   15:48 42  173      F 40-44  
3225  Joan Moran                F      51:24.7   49:02.4   15:49 64  47       F 60-64  
3226  Zachary Erdman            M      50:05.5   49:02.8   15:49 14  63       M 13-14  
3227  Tracy Hilliard            F      52:56.5   49:03.1   15:49 44  174      F 40-44  
3228  Jen Lawatsch              F      51:36.6   49:06.8   15:50 33  201      F 30-34  
3229  Mike Sweat                M      51:36.3   49:07.1   15:50 57  87       M 55-59  
3230  David Brink               M      51:42.9   49:07.3   15:50 46  145      M 45-49  
3231  E. Essa                   F      52:12.6   49:07.4   15:50 12  52       F 11-12  
3232  Lisa Gallinari            F      51:27.0   49:07.5   15:50 37  201      F 35-39  
3233  Michael Nestell           M      51:58.4   49:08.0   15:50 66  18       M 65-69  
3234  Kat Sweat                 F      51:38.1   49:09.3   15:51 58  106      F 55-59  
3235  Amy Brink                 F      51:46.2   49:09.8   15:51 43  175      F 40-44  
3236  AMY BALDWIN               F      54:13.9   49:09.9   15:51 42  176      F 40-44  
3237  Joanne Cebelak            F      54:12.9   49:10.0   15:51 50  124      F 50-54  
3238  Mary Curtin               F      51:47.7   49:11.0   15:51 53  125      F 50-54  
3239  E. Davison                M      51:53.6   49:14.7   15:53 11  59       M 11-12  
3240  Kathy Livermore           F      52:08.6   49:14.8   15:53 58  107      F 55-59  
3241  Alexa Danek               F      52:23.9   49:15.0   15:53 18  187      F 15-19  
3242  Jane Chorley              F      51:55.3   49:16.0   15:53 60  48       F 60-64  
3243  Pam Starkweather          F      52:12.5   49:16.5   15:53 68  15       F 65-69  
3244  Alex Barragan             M      52:24.3   49:16.6   15:53 22  112      M 20-24  
3245  Jann Nestell              F      51:56.3   49:17.7   15:54 65  16       F 65-69  
3246  Linda Lamb                F      52:15.2   49:22.5   15:55 58  108      F 55-59  
3247  BECKY SHOCKLEY            F      54:09.2   49:34.1   15:59 52  126      F 50-54  
3248  JANET GREER               F      54:10.4   49:34.7   15:59 73  10       F 70-74  
3249  Eugene Kim-Leighton       F      53:14.8   49:34.7   15:59 42  177      F 40-44  
3250  C. Leighton               M      53:14.6   49:35.3   15:59 7   81       M 0-10   
3251  Grace Sharkey             F      52:00.3   49:38.7   16:00 24  178      F 20-24  
3252  Kc Smith                  F      55:07.9   49:39.6   16:01 32  202      F 30-34  
3253  Nick Smith                M      55:08.0   49:39.7   16:01 34  138      M 30-34  
3254  Molly McGinnis            F      55:41.4   49:41.4   16:01 24  179      F 20-24  
3255  Carson Hanko              M      51:44.3   49:42.2   16:02 13  64       M 13-14  
3256  Reed Kelley               F      55:42.2   49:42.5   16:02 55  109      F 55-59  
3257  Rachel Schroeder          F      52:13.3   49:47.4   16:03 13  59       F 13-14  
3258  Cari Sullivan             F      52:00.2   49:47.5   16:03 57  110      F 55-59  
3259  Bill Morgan               M      54:15.0   49:51.1   16:04 50  108      M 50-54  
3260  Tina Sharkey              F      52:10.7   49:51.1   16:04 55  111      F 55-59  
3261  Elena Essa                F      52:58.7   49:51.1   16:04 17  188      F 15-19  
3262  Brad Morgan               M      54:15.2   49:51.3   16:04 21  113      M 20-24  
3263  Hannah Reisdorff          F      54:31.3   49:52.2   16:05 24  180      F 20-24  
3264  Earl Reisdorff            M      54:32.5   49:53.3   16:05 56  88       M 55-59  
3265  Julie Lawton-Essa         F      52:58.3   49:53.4   16:05 61  49       F 60-64  
3266  Michael Bentley           M      51:21.6   49:53.9   16:05 48  146      M 45-49  
3267  Teresa Vollmer            F      54:40.1   49:54.3   16:05 55  112      F 55-59  
3268  Graciela Walker           F      55:35.3   49:59.2   16:07 62  50       F 60-64  
3269  Ron Clark                 M      53:43.7   49:59.5   16:07 58  89       M 55-59  
3270  KATIE WITGEN              F      50:00.6   50:00.6   16:07 15  189      F 15-19  
3271  Gary Henderson            M      53:05.8   50:02.2   16:08 53  109      M 50-54  
3272  Marlene Cosgrove          F      54:49.1   50:04.9   16:09 73  11       F 70-74  
3273  Colleen Hegg              F      54:49.6   50:05.2   16:09 46  171      F 45-49  
3274  Laura Belcher             F      53:35.8   50:06.8   16:09 34  203      F 30-34  
3275  Rebecca Miller-Hager      F      55:26.1   50:09.1   16:10 44  178      F 40-44  
3276  Jeri Johnson              F      51:25.1   50:09.2   16:10 58  113      F 55-59  
3277  Julie Mackay              F      53:24.8   50:09.5   16:10 58  114      F 55-59  
3278  Alice M. Brinkman         F      54:39.7   50:10.0   16:10 33  204      F 30-34  
3279  Nancy Dombroski           F      55:30.5   50:10.4   16:11 44  179      F 40-44  
3280  Dan Conner                M      53:39.7   50:10.6   16:11 60  51       M 60-64  
3281  Joshua Fitzpatrick        M      52:32.9   50:11.2   16:11 44  180      F 40-44  
3282  Alice Brinkman            F      54:41.5   50:12.0   16:11 56  115      F 55-59  
3283  Cheryl Benjamin           F      51:28.0   50:12.5   16:11 53  127      F 50-54  
3284  N. Migaldi                M      51:50.8   50:13.7   16:12 12  60       M 11-12  
3285  MaryBelle Walsh           F      54:33.4   50:13.8   16:12 86  1        F 80-98  
3286  K. Schroeder              F      51:52.2   50:14.8   16:12 11  53       F 11-12  
3287  Joshua Johnson            M      51:33.8   50:17.0   16:13 18  143      M 15-19  
3288  Louise Huntoon            F      52:47.6   50:18.2   16:13 63  51       F 60-64  
3289  Eliina Viele-Pritzker     F      55:07.4   50:18.6   16:13 34  205      F 30-34  
3290  Marcella Williams         F      55:25.2   50:19.0   16:13 49  172      F 45-49  
3291  Rachel Williams           F      55:25.5   50:19.4   16:14 17  190      F 15-19  
3292  Deborah Hilton            F      53:59.8   50:19.9   16:14 61  52       F 60-64  
3293  John Schroder             M      51:56.7   50:20.1   16:14 44  139      M 40-44  
3294  Rose Anne Barner          F      52:47.2   50:20.1   16:14 65  17       F 65-69  
3295  Patty Soter               F      52:18.2   50:20.2   16:14 62  53       F 60-64  
3296  Tony Migaldi              M      51:57.9   50:20.3   16:14 42  140      M 40-44  
3297  Suzanne Olivier           F      51:38.1   50:20.4   16:14 57  116      F 55-59  
3298  Christie Surato           F      52:18.4   50:20.4   16:14 37  202      F 35-39  
3299  Matthew Halaongi          M      51:39.3   50:20.6   16:14 32  139      M 30-34  
3300  I. Moore                  F      54:03.5   50:22.1   16:14 5   64       F 0-10   
3301  Rick Murgittroyd          M      51:22.0   50:23.6   16:15 59  90       M 55-59  
3302  Rhonda Williams           F      52:48.3   50:23.6   16:15 48  173      F 45-49  
3303  Bridget Hanko             F      52:27.9   50:23.8   16:15 44  181      F 40-44  
3304  Kathleen Montville        F      55:12.3   50:23.9   16:15 51  128      F 50-54  
3305  Meghan Montville          F      55:13.1   50:24.0   16:15 27  218      F 25-29  
3306  Mike Butts                M      51:39.3   50:24.2   16:15 61  52       M 60-64  
3307  Amy Moore                 F      54:06.5   50:25.0   16:15 39  203      F 35-39  
3308  M. Wetzel                 F      52:48.0   50:26.3   16:16 9   65       F 0-10   
3309  Jamie Wetzel              M      52:50.7   50:28.1   16:16 39  137      M 35-39  
3310  Dan Winter                M      54:05.8   50:28.5   16:16 56  91       M 55-59  
3311  Cindy Winter              F      54:06.6   50:29.2   16:17 56  117      F 55-59  
3312  Chris Friend              M      54:35.9   50:29.4   16:17 57  92       M 55-59  
3313  Dede Beck                 F      51:56.6   50:37.3   16:19 43  182      F 40-44  
3314  L. Beck                   F      51:57.1   50:37.3   16:19 10  66       F 0-10   
3315  Rosanne Sinkiewicz        F      55:07.8   50:37.6   16:19 55  118      F 55-59  
3316  Maria Williams            F      55:44.3   50:38.6   16:20 19  191      F 15-19  
3317  Jason Hanko               M      52:47.6   50:41.0   16:20 45  147      M 45-49  
3318  Lexa Becker               F      55:07.8   50:41.1   16:21 13  60       F 13-14  
3319  Summer Schriner           F      54:13.8   50:42.4   16:21 36  204      F 35-39  
3320  G. Gunnell                F      56:04.0   50:43.6   16:21 10  67       F 0-10   
3321  Jamie Schriner-Hooper     F      54:15.2   50:44.2   16:22 39  205      F 35-39  
3322  Brad Walker               M      55:37.4   50:44.7   16:22 33  140      M 30-34  
3323  Vanessa Morrison          F      51:45.1   50:44.8   16:22 46  174      F 45-49  
3324  Kirsten Friend            F      54:38.2   50:45.4   16:22 24  181      F 20-24  
3325  Jennifer Riggs            F      51:46.3   50:45.6   16:22 28  219      F 25-29  
3326  Angela Oesterle           F      55:38.4   50:46.1   16:22 37  206      F 35-39  
3327  Amelia Rogocka            F      56:17.4   50:49.6   16:23 21  182      F 20-24  
3328  Samantha Hedden           F      52:48.1   50:50.3   16:23 22  183      F 20-24  
3329  Alex Freeman              M      56:17.0   50:50.4   16:24 25  134      M 25-29  
3330  Stephanie Chavez          F      53:33.4   50:50.4   16:24 22  184      F 20-24  
3331  S. Vanheyningen           F      54:17.1   50:51.7   16:24 6   68       F 0-10   
3332  Amy Chavez                F      53:33.7   50:51.9   16:24 54  129      F 50-54  
3333  Patty Haindel             F      54:12.8   50:53.1   16:24 56  119      F 55-59  
3334  Andrew Friend             M      54:35.3   50:53.2   16:24 26  135      M 25-29  
3335  Jeff Davis                M      52:58.6   50:53.5   16:25 59  93       M 55-59  
3336  Shawn Vanheyningen        F      54:19.1   50:53.8   16:25 45  175      F 45-49  
3337  Julie Freeman             F      56:18.0   50:54.0   16:25 29  220      F 25-29  
3338  Connie Iszler             F      55:46.2   50:54.1   16:25 55  120      F 55-59  
3339  Deb Freeman               F      56:17.5   50:54.2   16:25 54  130      F 50-54  
3340  Mark Freeman              M      56:18.4   50:54.3   16:25 57  94       M 55-59  
3341  Traci Finch               F      54:13.7   50:54.5   16:25 29  221      F 25-29  
3342  Vicky Huhn                F      55:45.9   50:54.6   16:25 27  222      F 25-29  
3343  Julie Fox                 F      54:14.8   50:55.1   16:25 60  54       F 60-64  
3344  Denise Davis              F      52:59.7   50:55.1   16:25 59  121      F 55-59  
3345  Anna Schaar               F      54:37.7   50:55.1   16:25 25  223      F 25-29  
3346  Sue Clark                 F      52:22.5   50:55.2   16:25 46  176      F 45-49  
3347  Linda Pulver              F      54:59.7   50:56.3   16:25 54  131      F 50-54  
3348  Donald Hough              M      54:48.2   50:56.4   16:25 77  2        M 75-79  
3349  Cathy Steiner             F      55:00.3   50:56.5   16:25 54  132      F 50-54  
3350  Lorri Yusten              F      54:58.8   50:57.0   16:26 55  122      F 55-59  
3351  Cherry Hamrick            F      54:46.5   50:57.2   16:26 66  18       F 65-69  
3352  Jack Dewey                M      54:26.9   51:02.0   16:27 66  19       M 65-69  
3353  Hannah Trezise            F      53:19.6   51:02.4   16:27 19  192      F 15-19  
3354  Leah Vreibel              F      53:20.1   51:02.6   16:27 26  224      F 25-29  
3355  Nancy Vreibel             F      53:20.5   51:02.6   16:27 60  55       F 60-64  
3356  K. O'Donnell              F      56:03.7   51:02.7   16:27 12  54       F 11-12  
3357  Kathy Dewey               F      54:27.5   51:03.2   16:28 62  56       F 60-64  
3358  Heather Adams             F      53:11.7   51:03.3   16:28 38  207      F 35-39  
3359  Candy Hernandez           F      53:13.0   51:04.8   16:28 44  183      F 40-44  
3360  Anna Bates                F      56:10.1   51:06.3   16:29 38  208      F 35-39  
3361  Ashley Ells               F      52:38.3   51:08.4   16:29 22  185      F 20-24  
3362  Jane Huhn                 F      56:01.6   51:12.2   16:31 51  133      F 50-54  
3363  Barb Harlow               F      56:03.1   51:12.8   16:31 51  134      F 50-54  
3364  Carolyn Furney            F      52:42.5   51:14.3   16:31 53  135      F 50-54  
3365  Kathy Johnson             F      55:04.7   51:14.7   16:31 67  19       F 65-69  
3366  Elena Keller              F      55:06.3   51:16.0   16:32 71  12       F 70-74  
3367  E. Brittain               F      53:27.5   51:16.2   16:32 11  55       F 11-12  
3368  Michelle Brittain         F      53:27.8   51:17.6   16:32 42  184      F 40-44  
3369  Nancy Wolf                F      53:36.4   51:17.8   16:32 57  123      F 55-59  
3370  Debra Wolf                F      53:37.6   51:19.3   16:33 63  57       F 60-64  
3371  Linda Criswell            F      53:37.2   51:19.9   16:33 59  124      F 55-59  
3372  Casey Ruiz  (Cornell)     F      55:26.1   51:32.7   16:37 33  206      F 30-34  
3373  Derrick Ruiz              M      55:26.5   51:33.8   16:38 41  141      M 40-44  
3374  Cassidy Hornburg          F      57:16.3   51:35.3   16:38 19  193      F 15-19  
3375  Nate Masseau              M      52:47.4   51:35.8   16:38 18  144      M 15-19  
3376  Teresa Morgan             F      57:15.9   51:36.3   16:38 30  207      F 30-34  
3377  Ramon Brunson             M      55:19.2   51:37.6   16:39 33  141      M 30-34  
3378  Nekeyta Brunson           F      55:20.9   51:40.1   16:40 29  225      F 25-29  
3379  Aisha Davis               F      54:43.4   51:42.2   16:40 27  226      F 25-29  
3380  Jill Johnson              F      55:29.2   51:42.6   16:40 53  136      F 50-54  
3381  A. Gunnell                F      57:03.4   51:43.7   16:41 6   69       F 0-10   
3382  Angela Wright             F      55:55.8   51:44.6   16:41 31  208      F 30-34  
3383  Samantha Demerly          F      54:20.5   51:45.1   16:41 17  194      F 15-19  
3384  April Noren               F      55:56.2   51:45.2   16:41 30  209      F 30-34  
3385  A. Hammontree             F      53:02.8   51:45.5   16:41 9   70       F 0-10   
3386  Jamie Demerly             F      54:21.2   51:46.6   16:42 37  209      F 35-39  
3387  Leigh Hammontree          F      53:02.4   51:47.4   16:42 44  185      F 40-44  
3388  LouAnne Kingsley          F      57:08.8   51:48.2   16:42 50  137      F 50-54  
3389  Polly Bashore             F      55:52.5   51:48.2   16:42 56  125      F 55-59  
3390  Tari Ott                  F      55:52.4   51:48.5   16:42 50  138      F 50-54  
3391  Kent Rehmann              M      57:05.1   51:50.3   16:43 42  142      M 40-44  
3392  Nikki Wickham             F      54:58.9   51:51.4   16:43 27  227      F 25-29  
3393  Emily Brooks              F      54:59.1   51:51.4   16:43 22  186      F 20-24  
3394  Ty Jones                  M      56:06.8   51:56.3   16:45 26  136      M 25-29  
3395  Steffi Stumpos            F      56:06.9   51:56.7   16:45 27  228      F 25-29  
3396  Mary Ellen Cravotta       F      56:51.1   51:58.7   16:46 65  20       F 65-69  
3397  Dana Beaman               M      54:54.6   51:58.8   16:46 64  53       M 60-64  
3398  Lauren Lapine             F      56:32.9   51:58.9   16:46 23  187      F 20-24  
3399  Chrysso Sarris            F      52:08.1   52:00.3   16:46 49  177      F 45-49  
3400  Elaine Lapine             F      56:34.1   52:00.4   16:46 61  58       F 60-64  
3401  Peter Lapine              M      56:34.4   52:00.8   16:46 63  54       M 60-64  
3402  Melanie Swejkoski         F      54:47.6   52:00.9   16:46 48  178      F 45-49  
3403  Brittany Stid             F      54:48.9   52:02.8   16:47 19  195      F 15-19  
3404  Beth Poole                F      53:16.8   52:04.2   16:47 46  179      F 45-49  
3405  Madison King              F      53:54.3   52:08.3   16:49 26  229      F 25-29  
3406  Vanessa Warner            F      55:14.1   52:09.5   16:49 57  126      F 55-59  
3407  Lori Gray                 F      55:14.0   52:09.9   16:49 55  127      F 55-59  
3408  M. Kroczaleski            M      56:04.8   52:10.6   16:49 12  61       M 11-12  
3409  Sandra Warmington         F      58:24.4   52:11.2   16:50 49  180      F 45-49  
3410  K. Cavalier               F      52:48.1   52:11.9   16:50 5   71       F 0-10   
3411  Mary Farmer               F      55:42.8   52:13.4   16:50 13  61       F 13-14  
3412  Dave Beavers              M      56:01.3   52:13.9   16:50 45  148      M 45-49  
3413  Melissa Noren             F      56:36.1   52:14.3   16:51 50  139      F 50-54  
3414  Katherine Noren           F      56:36.2   52:14.9   16:51 23  188      F 20-24  
3415  Logan Kroczaleski         M      56:08.5   52:15.8   16:51 16  145      M 15-19  
3416  Heather Beavers           F      56:02.3   52:16.2   16:51 37  210      F 35-39  
3417  Tracy Lorenz              F      57:45.9   52:16.8   16:51 39  211      F 35-39  
3418  Penny Masseau             F      53:29.9   52:17.1   16:51 46  181      F 45-49  
3419  Donald Cavalier           M      52:50.4   52:17.4   16:52 71  11       M 70-74  
3420  Christine Bradd           F      55:21.8   52:17.5   16:52 49  182      F 45-49  
3421  Brad Smith                M      57:45.0   52:17.6   16:52 63  55       M 60-64  
3422  Chandra Richardson        F      53:56.1   52:17.6   16:52 30  210      F 30-34  
3423  Danielle Speirs           F      53:56.2   52:18.1   16:52 29  230      F 25-29  
3424  Todd Tarr                 M      56:11.7   52:19.5   16:52 52  110      M 50-54  
3425  Karen Bradd               F      55:21.9   52:20.1   16:52 67  21       F 65-69  
3426  Tom Masseau               M      53:30.6   52:20.1   16:52 44  143      M 40-44  
3427  Kate Lemanski             F      56:27.6   52:21.1   16:53 44  186      F 40-44  
3428  Sonia Buonodono           F      56:30.0   52:21.4   16:53 59  128      F 55-59  
3429  Demetrius Lemanski        M      56:28.6   52:21.6   16:53 46  149      M 45-49  
3430  Sydney Glasscoe           F      56:12.7   52:21.8   16:53 34  211      F 30-34  
3431  Dan Buonodono             M      56:33.2   52:22.0   16:53 58  95       M 55-59  
3432  Tasha Farmer              F      55:53.6   52:23.9   16:54 39  212      F 35-39  
3433  Janaya Royal              F      56:14.8   52:24.3   16:54 34  212      F 30-34  
3434  Lisa Jones                F      57:24.6   52:24.5   16:54 44  187      F 40-44  
3435  Christine Korest          F      57:42.8   52:25.5   16:54 50  140      F 50-54  
3436  Ellen Fedorowicz          F      57:45.2   52:27.9   16:55 54  141      F 50-54  
3437  Simeon King               M      54:14.5   52:28.3   16:55 27  137      M 25-29  
3438  Thomas Almer              M      55:21.1   52:29.2   16:55 61  56       M 60-64  
3439  William Wolf              M      54:50.9   52:31.2   16:56 51  111      M 50-54  
3440  Andree Almer              F      55:21.7   52:31.7   16:56 63  59       F 60-64  
3441  Ben Hier                  M      57:55.9   52:36.3   16:58 19  146      M 15-19  
3442  Kara Harms                F      56:54.5   52:37.2   16:58 33  213      F 30-34  
3443  Monica Ortiz              F      56:55.9   52:38.8   16:58 34  214      F 30-34  
3444  Kristen Martin            F      56:57.2   52:38.9   16:59 29  231      F 25-29  
3445  Gigi Hier                 F      57:58.5   52:40.4   16:59 52  142      F 50-54  
3446  Juliet Pierce             F      56:58.9   52:40.4   16:59 27  232      F 25-29  
3447  Jaine Kolito              F      57:59.3   52:41.3   16:59 49  183      F 45-49  
3448  Martha Brick              F      55:42.2   52:42.5   17:00 73  13       F 70-74  
3449  Amy Howe                  F      54:47.2   52:42.6   17:00 43  188      F 40-44  
3450  Imelda Hay                F      54:06.5   52:43.3   17:00 13  62       F 13-14  
3451  David Hedin               M      54:46.8   52:43.3   17:00 52  112      M 50-54  
3452  Heidi Rambo               F      58:30.8   52:43.4   17:00 40  189      F 40-44  
3453  Yvette Collins            F      54:08.5   52:46.0   17:01 49  184      F 45-49  
3454  Cindy Howe                F      57:46.7   52:46.3   17:01 59  129      F 55-59  
3455  KAREN PAGE                F      57:48.9   52:49.2   17:02 53  143      F 50-54  
3456  Mariann Anthony           F      57:28.2   52:51.8   17:03 56  130      F 55-59  
3457  Misty Lautzenheiser       F      55:23.5   52:52.9   17:03 32  215      F 30-34  
3458  Sharon Burns              F      53:56.7   52:54.6   17:04 52  144      F 50-54  
3459  Janelle Lautzenheiser     F      55:24.8   52:55.5   17:04 30  216      F 30-34  
3460  Ted Becker                M      57:25.6   52:56.6   17:04 46  150      M 45-49  
3461  Roni Rucker Waters        F      54:50.4   52:57.0   17:04 57  131      F 55-59  
3462  Bob Sinkiewicz            M      57:26.2   52:57.3   17:04 54  113      M 50-54  
3463  Rochelle Otto             F      57:35.1   52:58.3   17:05 24  189      F 20-24  
3464  Winston Williams Jr.      M      54:51.0   52:58.8   17:05 60  57       M 60-64  
3465  Jennie Kueppers           F      57:36.6   52:59.9   17:05 24  190      F 20-24  
3466  Leila Saber               F      59:08.8   53:03.0   17:06 46  185      F 45-49  
3467  J. Widmeyer               M      56:04.1   53:06.0   17:07 9   82       M 0-10   
3468  Shelley Mercer            F      57:54.7   53:06.5   17:07 41  190      F 40-44  
3469  Robin Sheren              F      53:51.2   53:09.1   17:08 44  191      F 40-44  
3470  Michelle Bartlett         F      57:59.4   53:10.1   17:09 45  186      F 45-49  
3471  Marcia Johnson            F      56:03.7   53:19.4   17:12 43  192      F 40-44  
3472  Amy Clevenger             F      56:05.7   53:22.0   17:12 37  213      F 35-39  
3473  Nikki Bak                 F      56:05.1   53:22.1   17:12 49  187      F 45-49  
3474  Shelly Piecuch            F      56:57.2   53:26.7   17:14 46  188      F 45-49  
3475  Steven Yochum             M      55:16.7   53:27.5   17:14 29  138      M 25-29  
3476  Maureen Haupert           F      54:49.6   53:32.2   17:16 70  14       F 70-74  
3477  Michaelle Rehmann         F      58:58.3   53:36.0   17:17 37  214      F 35-39  
3478  Jody Krajcovic            F      55:17.6   53:37.1   17:17 33  217      F 30-34  
3479  Sunny Krajcovic           F      55:16.5   53:43.4   17:19 64  60       F 60-64  
3480  Jarrod Peterson           M      55:17.3   53:44.5   17:20 36  138      M 35-39  
3481  Gail Kleine               F      54:35.5   53:44.5   17:20 72  15       F 70-74  
3482  K. Gallahar               F      59:52.9   53:45.7   17:20 6   72       F 0-10   
3483  Erica Smith               F      57:05.7   53:46.8   17:20 33  218      F 30-34  
3484  Amy Gallahar              F      59:52.0   53:47.5   17:21 35  215      F 35-39  
3485  Jeanne Smith              F      57:06.5   53:47.9   17:21 60  61       F 60-64  
3486  Wendy Olson               F      58:43.7   53:49.8   17:21 30  219      F 30-34  
3487  Lee Ruble                 F      56:32.0   53:50.2   17:22 32  220      F 30-34  
3488  Terrie Bruchmann          F      59:17.8   53:50.3   17:22 60  62       F 60-64  
3489  Maryjo Hagerman           F      59:17.9   53:51.2   17:22 57  132      F 55-59  
3490  Laura Olson               F      58:44.0   53:53.9   17:23 56  133      F 55-59  
3491  Kristy Martin             F      56:25.3   53:56.8   17:24 31  221      F 30-34  
3492  S. STVCC                  M      57:28.9   53:57.4   17:24 9   83       M 0-10   
3493  Sharon Holman             F      56:28.1   53:58.6   17:24 59  134      F 55-59  
3494  Andrew Mackay             M      57:17.5   54:03.1   17:26 35  139      M 35-39  
3495  Carli Piecuch             F      57:37.0   54:07.0   17:27 17  196      F 15-19  
3496  Voizell Jenniss           M      56:24.7   54:07.3   17:27 50  114      M 50-54  
3497  Lucretia Stewart          F      56:25.5   54:08.9   17:28 47  189      F 45-49  
3498  Madeline Heck             F      56:29.1   54:10.1   17:28 21  191      F 20-24  
3499  Julia Smith-Heck          F      56:30.7   54:11.4   17:28 46  190      F 45-49  
3500  Patti Wilkins             F      59:53.5   54:12.6   17:29 45  191      F 45-49  
3501  Leeann Wilkins            F      59:52.2   54:13.5   17:29 14  63       F 13-14  
3502  C. Hinsman                M      55:02.0   54:24.9   17:33 8   84       M 0-10   
3503  Jeanette David            F      59:42.5   54:25.5   17:33 64  63       F 60-64  
3504  Mary Lorenz               F      59:43.7   54:27.3   17:33 64  64       F 60-64  
3505  Sharyl Helmker            F      59:05.4   54:28.2   17:34 54  145      F 50-54  
3506  Alex Friend               M      58:48.9   54:28.9   17:34 28  139      M 25-29  
3507  Laura Ligeski             F      58:49.1   54:29.7   17:34 26  233      F 25-29  
3508  Erin Symonds              F      1:00:18.7 54:31.1   17:35 28  234      F 25-29  
3509  Ann Symonds               F      1:00:20.2 54:31.7   17:35 56  135      F 55-59  
3510  Kelly Frazee              F      58:06.8   54:31.8   17:35 37  216      F 35-39  
3511  A. Frazee                 F      58:07.4   54:32.4   17:35 11  56       F 11-12  
3512  Henrietta Kreft           F      58:10.7   54:36.9   17:37 59  136      F 55-59  
3513  Sam Hier                  M      59:56.0   54:38.5   17:37 21  114      M 20-24  
3514  Michelle Kreager          F      58:33.5   54:39.7   17:37 44  193      F 40-44  
3515  Hillary Fox               F      1:00:19.8 54:40.0   17:38 25  235      F 25-29  
3516  Alli Myers                F      59:57.9   54:40.8   17:38 21  192      F 20-24  
3517  Heather Jones             F      1:00:20.1 54:41.0   17:38 39  217      F 35-39  
3518  Nicole D'Amato            F      58:33.5   54:41.3   17:38 39  218      F 35-39  
3519  Emily Naert               F      1:00:21.6 54:41.6   17:38 27  236      F 25-29  
3520  Kimberly Naert            F      1:00:21.5 54:41.7   17:38 53  146      F 50-54  
3521  Elizabeth Viele           F      59:08.3   54:43.9   17:39 30  222      F 30-34  
3522  Debbie Sackett            F      58:17.8   54:44.2   17:39 61  65       F 60-64  
3523  Debra Viele               F      59:07.9   54:44.5   17:39 57  137      F 55-59  
3524  Susan Friend              F      59:04.2   54:44.5   17:39 55  138      F 55-59  
3525  Katherine Dening          F      57:10.9   54:45.0   17:39 22  193      F 20-24  
3526  Jill Dening               F      57:11.1   54:45.0   17:39 51  147      F 50-54  
3527  Patrica Marcinack         F      58:18.7   54:45.2   17:39 69  22       F 65-69  
3528  Michael Bommarito         M      58:53.0   54:45.7   17:39 58  96       M 55-59  
3529  Rita Newman               F      59:10.6   54:48.9   17:40 71  16       F 70-74  
3530  Mary Newman               F      59:10.8   54:49.2   17:41 37  219      F 35-39  
3531  S. Becker                 F      59:16.6   54:49.6   17:41 10  73       F 0-10   
3532  Emily Viele               F      59:14.3   54:50.3   17:41 32  223      F 30-34  
3533  Barb Becker               F      59:19.5   54:52.0   17:41 50  148      F 50-54  
3534  Elaine Putvin             F      58:20.6   54:53.9   17:42 63  66       F 60-64  
3535  Anne Rice                 F      59:44.8   55:05.7   17:46 61  67       F 60-64  
3536  Todra Haske               F      58:03.4   55:06.5   17:46 58  139      F 55-59  
3537  Kate Rice                 F      59:46.3   55:07.3   17:46 29  237      F 25-29  
3538  Kate Lehman               F      59:22.8   55:07.7   17:47 17  197      F 15-19  
3539  Molly Lehman              F      59:23.3   55:08.6   17:47 13  64       F 13-14  
3540  Nancy Lehman              F      59:23.3   55:09.2   17:47 43  194      F 40-44  
3541  Steve Lehman              M      59:24.6   55:09.3   17:47 43  144      M 40-44  
3542  Jack Lehman               M      59:25.3   55:10.3   17:47 15  147      M 15-19  
3543  Allison Kelsey            F      1:01:23.3 55:16.1   17:49 24  194      F 20-24  
3544  Sheila Moore              F      1:01:38.9 55:16.3   17:49 59  140      F 55-59  
3545  Tom Moore                 M      1:01:40.4 55:16.3   17:49 60  58       M 60-64  
3546  Mickie Schaar             F      59:02.4   55:21.0   17:51 51  149      F 50-54  
3547  Taylor McPhail            F      59:09.2   55:27.7   17:53 16  198      F 15-19  
3548  Dick Gemalsky             M      59:11.9   55:31.5   17:54 71  12       M 70-74  
3549  Denise Ngubeni            F      58:24.6   55:38.6   17:56 35  220      F 35-39  
3550  Paul Gadoua               M      1:00:58.1 55:38.9   17:57 54  115      M 50-54  
3551  Rebecca Nobles            F      58:25.2   55:39.6   17:57 40  195      F 40-44  
3552  Susan Schneider           F      1:00:17.7 55:39.7   17:57 61  68       F 60-64  
3553  Fisher Heck               M      58:01.0   55:40.4   17:57 16  148      M 15-19  
3554  Roger Schneider           M      1:00:19.0 55:41.3   17:57 64  59       M 60-64  
3555  Derik Feldpausch          M      59:35.0   55:42.2   17:58 33  142      M 30-34  
3556  Amy West                  F      1:00:00.0 55:42.2   17:58 25  238      F 25-29  
3557  Cynthia Kelly             F      59:33.9   55:42.4   17:58 66  23       F 65-69  
3558  Anne Feldpausch           F      59:35.0   55:42.8   17:58 33  224      F 30-34  
3559  James Mackay              M      59:00.4   55:43.2   17:58 59  97       M 55-59  
3560  Barbara Pung              F      1:00:20.5 55:43.6   17:58 62  69       F 60-64  
3561  M. Hendy                  F      57:39.9   55:43.9   17:58 6   74       F 0-10   
3562  Shannon Smith             F      1:00:02.2 55:44.6   17:58 24  195      F 20-24  
3563  Todd Hendy                M      57:40.7   55:45.5   17:59 43  145      M 40-44  
3564  Peter Perez               M      1:01:01.1 55:46.1   17:59 33  143      M 30-34  
3565  Rachel Perez              F      1:01:03.0 55:48.1   18:00 30  225      F 30-34  
3566  Paolo Perna               M      57:42.6   55:48.4   18:00 30  144      M 30-34  
3567  Erica Kepchum             F      59:38.0   55:50.2   18:00 36  221      F 35-39  
3568  Terry Vigler              F      59:38.3   55:50.7   18:00 55  141      F 55-59  
3569  George Bruchmann          M      1:01:20.1 55:51.0   18:00 67  20       M 65-69  
3570  Gary Hagerman             M      1:01:20.6 55:51.6   18:01 61  60       M 60-64  
3571  Kay Sheeran               F      59:01.2   55:53.4   18:01 83  2        F 80-98  
3572  Leslie Cornwell           F      59:03.2   55:55.3   18:02 54  150      F 50-54  
3573  Vanessa Hermida           F      1:00:27.2 55:56.5   18:02 35  222      F 35-39  
3574  Linda Newell              F      1:00:27.2 55:57.4   18:03 64  70       F 60-64  
3575  Andrea Smith              F      1:00:16.7 55:58.4   18:03 35  223      F 35-39  
3576  Scott Smith               M      1:00:17.0 55:58.5   18:03 26  140      M 25-29  
3577  Margie Jacobs             F      1:01:32.0 55:59.7   18:03 41  196      F 40-44  
3578  Kimberly Wanamaker        F      1:01:32.4 56:01.0   18:04 52  151      F 50-54  
3579  Paige Bommarito           F      1:00:05.9 56:01.4   18:04 21  196      F 20-24  
3580  Maria Perry               F      58:12.8   56:02.7   18:04 15  199      F 15-19  
3581  Mary Kelsey               F      1:02:10.0 56:02.9   18:04 55  142      F 55-59  
3582  Jarred Reyes              M      58:13.6   56:03.5   18:05 14  65       M 13-14  
3583  William Copland           M      59:15.0   56:04.0   18:05 63  61       M 60-64  
3584  Jillian Bommarito         F      1:00:09.2 56:05.9   18:05 27  239      F 25-29  
3585  Mike Bommarito Ii         M      1:00:14.2 56:06.4   18:05 27  141      M 25-29  
3586  Shawn Wiegand             M      1:02:13.1 56:12.2   18:07 26  142      M 25-29  
3587  Danielle Titus            F      58:44.8   56:15.0   18:08 38  224      F 35-39  
3588  Marc Miller               M      59:12.9   56:15.6   18:08 47  151      M 45-49  
3589  Amy Powers                F      58:45.8   56:15.8   18:08 36  225      F 35-39  
3590  Lorri Greenhoe            F      59:12.4   56:16.2   18:09 46  192      F 45-49  
3591  Dianne Poling             F      1:02:16.4 56:16.7   18:09 50  152      F 50-54  
3592  Roxanna Corse             F      59:22.8   56:18.5   18:09 66  24       F 65-69  
3593  Jade Corse                F      59:23.2   56:20.1   18:10 37  226      F 35-39  
3594  Saffron Mrva              F      59:22.7   56:20.8   18:10 40  197      F 40-44  
3595  Elizabeth Kennicott       F      58:55.9   56:27.0   18:12 18  200      F 15-19  
3596  Julia Gaffney             F      58:57.1   56:27.8   18:12 49  193      F 45-49  
3597  Susan Iverson             F      58:00.2   56:29.6   18:13 61  71       F 60-64  
3598  J. Gonzales               M      58:02.0   56:31.1   18:13 8   85       M 0-10   
3599  Dave Harper               M      59:20.8   56:35.1   18:15 54  116      M 50-54  
3600  Amy Pullen                F      1:02:10.8 56:35.2   18:15 43  198      F 40-44  
3601  David Pullen              M      1:02:10.5 56:35.9   18:15 46  152      M 45-49  
3602  Michelle Harper           F      59:20.8   56:37.6   18:16 53  153      F 50-54  
3603  Emily Moore               F      59:55.5   56:38.0   18:16 22  197      F 20-24  
3604  Liz Cooper                F      59:21.9   56:38.6   18:16 33  226      F 30-34  
3605  Bonnie Mowry              F      1:01:07.3 56:39.6   18:16 66  25       F 65-69  
3606  Angi Kent                 F      1:01:26.2 56:40.6   18:16 23  198      F 20-24  
3607  Traci Wightman            F      1:00:52.1 56:41.5   18:17 35  227      F 35-39  
3608  Dorey Mellios             F      1:02:14.4 56:43.7   18:17 46  194      F 45-49  
3609  Anessa Kent-Johnson       F      1:01:29.7 56:44.6   18:18 40  199      F 40-44  
3610  Tasha Rivas               F      1:01:30.7 56:46.1   18:18 42  200      F 40-44  
3611  Myrna Oesterle            F      1:00:36.4 56:46.2   18:18 62  72       F 60-64  
3612  Ricardo Gallegos          M      1:01:31.3 56:46.7   18:18 15  149      M 15-19  
3613  Eli Knapp                 M      1:00:00.2 56:47.6   18:19 13  66       M 13-14  
3614  Michael Gohl              M      59:19.6   56:52.0   18:20 58  98       M 55-59  
3615  Kathleen Gohl             F      59:20.1   56:53.1   18:21 58  143      F 55-59  
3616  Tony Fedewa               M      59:31.8   56:55.6   18:21 59  99       M 55-59  
3617  Kailyn Gerzich            F      1:00:38.0 56:55.8   18:21 19  201      F 15-19  
3618  S. Goad                   M      58:48.4   56:56.4   18:22 7   86       M 0-10   
3619  Tyler Garfield            M      1:00:39.3 56:57.3   18:22 20  115      M 20-24  
3620  Lisa Denman               F      1:00:39.2 56:57.5   18:22 33  227      F 30-34  
3621  Debby Strange             F      1:01:59.9 57:01.0   18:23 59  144      F 55-59  
3622  Mary McLellan             F      1:02:02.7 57:04.2   18:24 63  73       F 60-64  
3623  Margaret Douglas          F      1:02:04.4 57:04.3   18:24 54  154      F 50-54  
3624  H. Gallahar               F      1:03:13.8 57:05.4   18:24 8   75       F 0-10   
3625  Cory Helmer               M      1:02:36.9 57:07.8   18:25 29  143      M 25-29  
3626  Samantha Helmer           F      1:02:36.7 57:08.5   18:25 31  228      F 30-34  
3627  Janette Bell              F      1:03:17.5 57:11.1   18:26 58  145      F 55-59  
3628  Danny Gallahar            M      1:03:14.8 57:11.8   18:27 34  145      M 30-34  
3629  Carmel Martin-Fairey      F      1:00:47.5 57:12.0   18:27 41  201      F 40-44  
3630  Harold Register           M      1:01:55.1 57:12.9   18:27 43  146      M 40-44  
3631  Donta Fairey              M      1:00:47.2 57:13.1   18:27 36  140      M 35-39  
3632  Jennie Harwood-schack     F      58:42.7   57:13.6   18:27 48  195      F 45-49  
3633  Lisa Register             F      1:01:55.4 57:14.0   18:27 37  228      F 35-39  
3634  Liz Bratschi              F      58:36.6   57:17.0   18:28 27  240      F 25-29  
3635  Rich Bratschi             M      58:38.6   57:19.6   18:29 61  62       M 60-64  
3636  H. Cavalier               M      57:55.7   57:20.0   18:29 9   87       M 0-10   
3637  Tim Sands                 M      58:42.2   57:20.7   18:29 52  117      M 50-54  
3638  James Boes                M      1:00:57.9 57:25.6   18:31 65  21       M 65-69  
3639  David Boes                M      1:00:56.8 57:26.6   18:31 64  63       M 60-64  
3640  Emma Knapp                F      1:00:41.3 57:27.8   18:32 15  202      F 15-19  
3641  Kathy Knapp               F      1:00:41.6 57:28.2   18:32 43  202      F 40-44  
3642  Tim Walter                M      1:03:36.0 57:33.4   18:34 56  100      M 55-59  
3643  Kathy Walter              F      1:03:32.6 57:34.6   18:34 54  155      F 50-54  
3644  Courtney Underhill        F      1:02:24.0 57:40.0   18:36 37  229      F 35-39  
3645  Lauren Boehlke            F      1:02:25.5 57:42.8   18:37 31  229      F 30-34  
3646  Rachel Copeland           F      1:02:25.2 57:43.4   18:37 32  230      F 30-34  
3647  G. McCrimmon              M      1:00:57.5 57:50.3   18:39 10  88       M 0-10   
3648  L. Davis                  M      58:59.4   57:54.0   18:40 3   89       M 0-10   
3649  Jolaine Davis             F      59:02.3   57:57.8   18:41 31  231      F 30-34  
3650  Luann Sweitzer            F      1:03:14.7 58:01.3   18:43 55  146      F 55-59  
3651  Jeffrey Ballou            M      1:03:08.9 58:02.4   18:43 39  141      M 35-39  
3652  Rita Stanton              F      1:03:17.2 58:03.2   18:43 59  147      F 55-59  
3653  Erica Faaborg             F      1:03:11.8 58:06.1   18:44 37  230      F 35-39  
3654  F. Wasnich                M      1:01:12.0 58:07.8   18:45 8   90       M 0-10   
3655  L. Stroud                 F      59:27.3   58:15.0   18:47 8   76       F 0-10   
3656  David Martell             M      1:02:22.7 58:16.0   18:47 54  118      M 50-54  
3657  Amanda Mancewicz          F      1:02:22.4 58:16.5   18:47 27  241      F 25-29  
3658  Troy Stroud               M      59:29.1   58:17.7   18:48 44  147      M 40-44  
3659  Danielle Ziehmer          F      1:03:57.2 58:22.7   18:49 31  232      F 30-34  
3660  Jodi Ackerman             F      1:01:30.3 58:23.1   18:50 37  231      F 35-39  
3661  Scott Tolbert             M      1:01:31.6 58:25.4   18:50 34  146      M 30-34  
3662  Debbie Carmody            F      1:04:08.5 58:29.2   18:52 57  148      F 55-59  
3663  Eleni Nicolaou            F      59:45.9   58:32.6   18:53 23  199      F 20-24  
3664  Nikki Nicolaou            F      59:48.8   58:36.8   18:54 20  200      F 20-24  
3665  Jason Mrva                M      1:01:41.1 58:39.5   18:55 40  148      M 40-44  
3666  Sue Palac                 F      1:04:31.5 58:45.0   18:57 58  149      F 55-59  
3667  M. ASHLEY                 F      1:04:04.1 58:47.6   18:57 7   77       F 0-10   
3668  Judy Palac                F      1:04:33.3 58:48.0   18:58 60  74       F 60-64  
3669  RYAN ASHLEY               M      1:04:05.3 58:52.8   18:59 30  147      M 30-34  
3670  E. Gottleber              F      1:02:41.7 58:56.8   19:00 4   78       F 0-10   
3671  Heidi Gottleber           F      1:02:41.4 58:57.2   19:01 31  233      F 30-34  
3672  Scott Gottleber           M      1:02:43.2 58:58.6   19:01 33  148      M 30-34  
3673  Megan Peasley             F      1:03:28.9 59:00.1   19:01 13  65       F 13-14  
3674  B. Peasley                F      1:03:30.2 59:00.5   19:02 8   79       F 0-10   
3675  Brian Peasley             M      1:03:30.8 59:01.4   19:02 38  142      M 35-39  
3676  Matt Goad                 M      1:01:02.7 59:10.3   19:05 40  149      M 40-44  
3677  Yvonne Green              F      1:04:56.7 59:15.6   19:06 49  196      F 45-49  
3678  Theresa Pokorney          F      1:04:58.7 59:17.2   19:07 55  150      F 55-59  
3679  KATIE ASHLEY              F      1:04:31.6 59:19.3   19:08 30  234      F 30-34  
3680  DAVID CHARRON             M      1:04:32.7 59:20.8   19:08 55  101      M 55-59  
3681  Rodney Lambert            M      1:03:18.1 59:20.8   19:08 48  153      M 45-49  
3682  Danielle Casavant         F      1:03:18.5 59:21.7   19:08 43  203      F 40-44  
3683  Jonathan Wardwell         M      1:01:02.7 59:22.0   19:09 14  67       M 13-14  
3684  Mary Cavalier             F      1:00:01.6 59:26.9   19:10 70  17       F 70-74  
3685  Glenna Martin             F      1:02:17.3 59:28.5   19:11 66  26       F 65-69  
3686  Alan Martin               M      1:02:17.5 59:28.9   19:11 68  22       M 65-69  
3687  Najwa Jahshan             F      1:00:25.0 59:34.6   19:13 66  27       F 65-69  
3688  Jeanine Thomas            F      1:04:21.9 59:35.5   19:13 57  151      F 55-59  
3689  Diane Taber               F      1:04:24.6 59:40.3   19:14 65  28       F 65-69  
3690  Mary Brown                F      1:00:31.5 59:40.7   19:15 63  75       F 60-64  
3691  James Tiedje              M      1:05:34.3 59:41.0   19:15 72  13       M 70-74  
3692  D. Challender             M      1:01:11.3 59:44.0   19:16 7   91       M 0-10   
3693  Linda Beth Tiedje         F      1:05:43.7 59:50.5   19:18 70  18       F 70-74  
3694  Janet Flegel              F      1:01:17.8 59:51.7   19:18 47  197      F 45-49  
3695  Kristine Arvizu           F      1:04:21.1 59:51.9   19:18 37  232      F 35-39  
3696  Mark Abeles-Allison       M      1:03:57.5 59:53.6   19:19 52  119      M 50-54  
3697  Norman Abeles             M      1:03:58.3 59:55.3   19:19 86  3        M 80-98  
3698  D. Wardwell               M      1:01:42.5 1:00:02.8 19:22 8   92       M 0-10   
3699  Saundra Carter            F      1:01:20.6 1:00:11.8 19:25 68  29       F 65-69  
3700  Staci Needham             F      1:01:22.5 1:00:13.9 19:25 37  233      F 35-39  
3701  John Corse                M      1:03:26.1 1:00:19.1 19:27 70  14       M 70-74  
3702  Q. Maas                   M      1:05:50.2 1:00:30.4 19:31 11  62       M 11-12  
3703  Constance Thornton        F      1:05:49.9 1:00:31.7 19:31 65  30       F 65-69  
3704  R. Maas                   F      1:05:50.9 1:00:34.0 19:32 7   80       F 0-10   
3705  Erika Maas                F      1:05:53.1 1:00:35.9 19:32 39  234      F 35-39  
3706  Trina Rios                F      1:03:42.5 1:00:41.6 19:34 55  152      F 55-59  
3707  Jeff Goad                 M      1:02:32.7 1:00:42.5 19:35 45  154      M 45-49  
3708  Leo Kennedy               M      1:06:41.0 1:00:49.0 19:37 76  3        M 75-79  
3709  Peggy Kennedy             F      1:06:40.9 1:00:49.8 19:37 65  31       F 65-69  
3710  Kathryn Wardwell          F      1:02:33.1 1:00:52.7 19:38 46  198      F 45-49  
3711  Steve Gmazel              M      1:03:00.2 1:00:56.9 19:39 40  150      M 40-44  
3712  Erin Cornett              F      1:03:00.1 1:00:57.9 19:39 25  242      F 25-29  
3713  Tori Vanavken             F      1:03:01.1 1:00:59.6 19:40 14  66       F 13-14  
3714  Kristie Vanauken          F      1:03:00.5 1:01:00.2 19:40 46  199      F 45-49  
3715  Reggie Davis              M      1:03:44.6 1:01:17.7 19:46 47  155      M 45-49  
3716  H. Johnson                M      1:04:02.4 1:01:23.8 19:48 5   93       M 0-10   
3717  Caryn Coyle               F      1:03:20.1 1:01:37.9 19:52 55  153      F 55-59  
3718  Marjory Homan             F      1:04:21.5 1:01:42.2 19:54 67  32       F 65-69  
3719  A. Davis                  F      1:03:00.2 1:01:52.3 19:57 5   81       F 0-10   
3720  Bonnie Boyd               F      1:05:54.6 1:02:15.9 20:05 65  33       F 65-69  
3721  Karen Oxby                F      1:05:56.9 1:02:17.1 20:05 15  203      F 15-19  
3722  Mike Wibert               M      1:05:11.4 1:02:20.9 20:06 62  64       M 60-64  
3723  E. Hansen                 F      1:03:43.6 1:02:48.9 20:15 9   82       F 0-10   
3724  Anna Hansen               F      1:03:43.9 1:02:49.5 20:15 20  201      F 20-24  
3725  Helen Ross                F      1:06:40.7 1:02:52.9 20:17 68  34       F 65-69  
3726  Jessi De La Cruz          F      1:06:37.4 1:03:06.2 20:21 39  235      F 35-39  
3727  Julie Smith               F      1:06:39.2 1:03:08.0 20:21 44  204      F 40-44  
3728  Kelli Hansen              F      1:04:09.7 1:03:15.7 20:24 48  200      F 45-49  
3729  Sharri Margraves          F      1:07:34.3 1:03:20.4 20:25 52  156      F 50-54  
3730  Roxanne Witcher           F      1:07:34.8 1:03:21.9 20:26 58  154      F 55-59  
3731  Marcus Cheatham           M      1:05:41.0 1:03:23.9 20:27 58  102      M 55-59  
3732  Sue Griffin               F      1:07:36.9 1:03:25.3 20:27 99  7        F 99-99  
3733  Debra Bennett             F      1:05:42.7 1:03:25.4 20:27 60  76       F 60-64  
3734  M. Davis                  F      1:04:55.4 1:03:48.7 20:35 8   83       F 0-10   
3735  Shannon Davis             F      1:04:56.0 1:03:49.5 20:35 40  205      F 40-44  
3736  Jeanne Sayer              F      1:09:37.6 1:03:57.4 20:37 67  35       F 65-69  
3737  Donna Woluerton           F      1:05:49.6 1:04:44.4 20:53 59  155      F 55-59  
3738  Fran Camjeoni             F      1:05:54.3 1:04:49.0 20:54 59  156      F 55-59  
3739  Cathe Martin              F      1:05:16.0 1:04:51.9 20:55 48  201      F 45-49  
3740  Judith Lindsay            F      1:09:52.5 1:07:19.9 21:43 76  2        F 75-79  
3741  Julie Adolphson           F      1:12:44.7 1:09:41.1 22:28 42  206      F 40-44  
3742  Heidi Lyons               F      1:13:41.8 1:11:42.0 23:07 41  207      F 40-44  
3743  Courtney Hanko            F      1:13:42.2 1:11:42.1 23:07 22  202      F 20-24  
3744  Ken Burmeister            M      1:13:42.9 1:11:46.3 23:09 63  65       M 60-64  
3745  Carol Burmeister          F      1:13:43.7 1:11:47.1 23:09 63  77       F 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Alex Russeau 3172 25  1       M               14:50 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kaylin Russeau 3173 23  21      F               17:12.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Eric Stuber 2801 51  14      M      Lansing MI US 16:45.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Donna Anderson 2845 48  90      F      Danville KY US 19:31.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Anderson 2844 50  79      M      Danville KY US 19:20.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christine Vincent 1443 51  138     F               20:29.4 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     D. Ezzo       1283 12  36      M      East Lansing MI US 17:53.6 
2     S. Henry      3502 12  169     M                         20:58.3 
3     J. Sundermann 3461 11  178     M                         21:05.6 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Jr Swope 3788 14  87      M                        19:29.6 
2     Austin Savage    3125 14  94      M      Lansing MI US     19:38.3 
3     Stanley Elder    2840 13  107     M      Grand Ledge MI US 20:04.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jacob Stanton  1620 16  9       M      East Lansing MI US  16:18.3 
2     Norman Emineth 2065 19  10      M                          16:23.5 
3     Alberto Gomez  3044 17  11      M      Holt, Lansing MI US 16:31.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ian Hancke    2125 23  2       M      Haslett MI US 14:54.2 
2     Zach Widner   2739 23  3       M                    15:07.3 
3     Kousei Yajima 1868 22  4       M      wixom MI US   15:27.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alec Womboldt 3627 25  8       M                         16:09.7 
2     Todd Kennedy  2831 26  13      M      east lansing MI US 16:42.1 
3     Eric Lowe     3315 26  18      M      Grand Rapids MI US 16:59.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Daniel Lenski 1698 33  12      M      Portland OR US   16:33.5 
2     Jeremy Doody  2102 31  34      M      Laingsburg MI US 17:44.7 
3     Brian Greely  3629 31  35      M                       17:49.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joshua Mourer 3534 38  6       M                         16:00.2 
2     Nate Stuart   301  37  40      M      Haslett MI US      18:12.2 
3     Jeremy Bates  361  35  48      M      East Lansing MI US 18:28.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tom Quiring      3784 42  26      M               17:27.0 
2     Clinton Lawhorne 3818 42  28      M               17:30.0 
3     Tim Becker       3762 44  59      M               18:49.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Fahey    2183 45  22      M      Rockford MI US 17:13.8 
2     Brad Abendroth 2082 48  29      M                     17:29.1 
3     Jeff Collier   3225 49  54      M                     18:31.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ken Frechen   3917 51  101     M                    19:52.2 
2     Chris Weeks   3378 53  121     M      Lansing MI US 20:14.8 
3     Daniel Gibson 2703 53  157     M                    20:52.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ron Alleman    3607 55  127     M                       20:14.9 
2     Jeff Underhill 1655 55  225     M      Essexville MI US 21:56.8 
3     Kirk Heskitt   447  56  265     M      Dewitt MI US     22:29.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink 435  61  172     M      Okemos MI US       21:19.9 
2     Scott Dickinson 1184 61  327     M      Okemos MI US       23:13.5 
3     Jim Pivarnik    3284 62  357     M      East Lansing MI US 23:29.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael Greer  2483 65  803     M      Gladwin MI US 27:00.6 
2     Larry McCaskey 901  65  816     M      Holt MI US    26:35.7 
3     Michael Kline  607  66  1045    M                    28:27.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bill Keller      1436 74  498     M               24:31.5 
2     James Hicks      3430 72  723     M               25:54.1 
3     Michael Cosgrove 2347 72  747     M               26:25.1 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     JOSEPH TOTH  2629 77  2104    M      Okemos MI US       38:00.4   
2     Donald Hough 3664 77  3348    M                         54:48.2   
3     Leo Kennedy  2392 76  3708    M      East Lansing MI US 1:06:41.0 


Male 80 & up
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     William Rude        1972 80  2827    M               47:06.9   
2     Harrison D. Hensley 606  82  2847    M               47:41.3   
3     Norman Abeles       3558 86  3697    M               1:03:58.3 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     S. Bubolz  3651 12  154     F                         20:53.2 
2     A. Nelson  3504 12  396     F                         24:02.9 
3     B. Shippey 1909 11  534     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 25:03.0 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Riley Swope        3789 14  161     F                     20:55.5 
2     Alexandra Anderson 2847 13  213     F      Danville KY US 21:38.0 
3     Peyton Hansen      1368 13  302     F                     28:53.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Vanis 2409 17  81      F      East Lansing MI US 19:31.7 
2     Aubrey Curl     3851 17  120     F                         20:04.8 
3     Madeleine Glew  514  18  125     F      East Lansing MI US 20:23.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jaclyn Magness 2368 21  84      F                   19:29.5 
2     Kayla Hanses   2963 20  155     F                   22:17.7 
3     Edie Wilson    3281 22  176     F      Okemos MI US 21:12.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Missy Darling 2386 26  45      F      Holt MI US         18:18.7 
2     Liz Watson    186  25  73      F      East Lansing MI US 19:17.4 
3     Sara Bohall   263  28  85      F      St. Louis MO US    19:27.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sarah Sandborn 2539 32  70      F      Portland MI US    19:12.2 
2     Jenna Sawdy    851  30  212     F      Grand Ledge MI US 22:27.4 
3     Natalie Klein  3481 33  220     F                        22:29.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Emily Bates      2904 38  80      F      Denver CO US       19:24.7 
2     Laura Nelson     2835 36  182     F      Okemos MI US       21:41.9 
3     Sarah Summerhill 2403 36  184     F      East Lansing MI US 21:20.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Pam Hansen       1367 40  364     F                     29:29.6 
2     Brooke Ingersoll 3773 40  368     F                     23:37.8 
3     Wendy Srnic      1512 40  428     F      Johnston IA US 24:28.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michelle Kitze 3638 48  130     F                    20:20.9 
2     Rhonda Dick    1772 49  162     F      Dewitt MI US  20:53.9 
3     Jodi South     659  47  229     F      Lansing MI US 21:49.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Susan Blemaster 2035 54  320     F      lansing MI US 22:54.7 
2     Rita Wieber     2092 51  321     F      Dewitt MI US  22:55.1 
3     Teresa Hillman  1969 51  394     F                    23:52.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
2     Kim Dickinson  1183 59  381     F      Okemos MI US        23:46.4 
3     Janet Navarro  3060 58  626     F      East Lansing  MI US 25:27.6 
4     Betsy Bosowski 355  57  693     F                          26:08.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kari Chandler 374  62  241     F      Okemos MI US 22:15.6 
2     Jean Bolley   2280 63  864     F      Bath MI US   27:02.7 
3     Cheri Fickies 1387 60  902     F                   31:46.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Laurie Ruiz   3023 65  790     F                        26:26.9 
2     Cecilia Brzys 2085 65  1125    F                        28:21.1 
3     Jane Rich     1780 66  2187    F      Williamston MI US 38:10.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ruth Thelen     1162 70  851     F      Saint Johns MI US 26:44.3 
2     Peggy Soth      610  70  2329    F                        40:16.4 
3     Lorraine Snyder 829  70  2634    F                        42:14.7 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Madonna Aubrey 1091 75  2913    F      Flushing MI US 45:40.3   
2     Judith Lindsay 926  76  3740    F                     1:09:52.5 


Female 80 & up
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     MaryBelle Walsh 1640 86  3285    F      DeWitt MI US       54:33.4 
2     Kay Sheeran     617  83  3571    F      Little Falls NJ US 59:01.2 

Embed Code