Winter Trail Fest (WTF) 13.1

Sat March 3, 2018 Middleville, MI US 49333 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib   Name                           Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ===== ============================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     197   Kevin Rook                     M      Hickory Corners    MI    US      1:24:11.5 1:24:10.2 6:26  30  69.4       1        M Open       
2     166   Zachary Stepanovich            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:27:52.2 1:27:51.2 6:42  24  66.5       2        M Open       
3     299   Dan Vanden Akkes               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:40:28.5 1:40:27.2 7:40  31  58.1       3        M Open       
4     124   Katie Lakin                    F      Wyandotte          MI    US      1:41:03.1 1:40:59.9 7:43  30  64.6       1        F Open       
5     137   Robert Collin                  M      Middleville        MI    US      1:41:10.9 1:41:06.3 7:43  33  57.8       1        M 30-34      
6     211   Tim Baker                      M      Hastings           MI    US      1:42:13.4 1:42:11.4 7:48  40  58.7       1        M 40-44      
7     120   Jeff Johnson                   M      Caledonia          MI    US      1:44:33.7 1:44:30.6 7:59  46  60.2       1        M 45-49      
8     180   marti mayack                   M      Hastings           MI    US      1:45:53.5 1:45:50.6 8:05  39  56.4       1        M 35-39      
9     242   Alexander Hoffman              M      Dimondale          MI    US      1:46:03.6 1:45:59.1 8:05  25  55.1       1        M 25-29      
10    177   Chris Davis                    M      Chelsea            MI    US      1:46:11.4 1:46:08.1 8:06  30  55.0       2        M 30-34      
11    243   Jordan McNeilly                M      Holt               MI    US      1:46:40.5 1:46:37.2 8:08  26  54.8       2        M 25-29      
12    149   Tim Cathcart                   M      Rosamond           CA    US      1:47:42.9 1:47:35.6 8:13  35  54.5       2        M 35-39      
13    175   Phil Brillantes                M      Holt               MI    US      1:49:46.2 1:49:43.5 8:23  41  55.1       2        M 40-44      
14    213   Richard Reiffer                M      Middleville        MI    US      1:50:15.7 1:50:12.0 8:25  39  54.1       3        M 35-39      
15    297   Michael Huizingh               M                                       1:50:22.4 1:50:19.4 8:25  44  56.1       3        M 40-44      
16    148   Hannah Wilkins                 F      Three Rivers       MI    US      1:52:23.5 1:52:19.7 8:34  21  58.1       2        F Open       
17    295   Miquel sarachagg               M                                       1:53:06.3 1:52:59.5 8:38  43  54.4       4        M 40-44      
18    226   Charles Fritz                  M      Dewitt             MI    US      1:53:07.8 1:53:06.2 8:38  41  53.4       5        M 40-44      
19    248   Michael Racine                 M                                       1:53:17.8 1:53:14.6 8:39  41  53.4       6        M 40-44      
20    146   Josh Brown                     M      Cedar Springs      MI    US      1:53:44.8 1:53:39.4 8:41  41  53.2       7        M 40-44      
21    112   Jason LaDuke                   M      Hopkins            MI    US      1:53:53.0 1:53:51.2 8:41  30  51.3       3        M 30-34      
22    158   Jim Stelter                    M      Findlay            OH    US      1:54:01.2 1:53:53.1 8:42  36  51.7       4        M 35-39      
23    214   John Brady                     M      Mattawan           MI    US      1:54:36.7 1:54:31.3 8:45  57  60.6       1        M 55-59      
24    179   Skyler Tripp                   M      Hastings           MI    US      1:55:19.7 1:55:16.5 8:48  34  50.8       4        M 30-34      
25    204   rachel gorter                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:55:48.4 1:55:41.6 8:50  38  57.7       3        F Open       
26    123   Pamela Brust                   F      Livonia            MI    US      1:57:21.6 1:57:17.1 8:57  33  55.8       1        F 30-34      
27    126   Richard Scott                  M      Wyandotte          MI    US      2:00:33.0 2:00:22.0 9:11  51  54.6       1        M 50-54      
28    220   Scott Hines                    M      MARSHALL           MI    US      2:00:41.7 2:00:34.3 9:12  48  53.1       2        M 45-49      
29    245   Juan Pablo Del Solar Goldsmith M      Holland            MI    US      2:00:59.6 2:00:57.8 9:14  43  50.8       8        M 40-44      
30    184   Adam Conroy                    M      Middleville        MI    US      2:01:39.0 2:01:33.2 9:17  40  49.4       9        M 40-44      
31    223   Corinne Strumberger            F      Middleville        MI    US      2:01:49.7 2:01:48.2 9:18  49  60.2       1        F 45-49      
32    251   mary kuder                     F                                       2:03:09.8 2:02:50.5 9:23  30  53.1       2        F 30-34      
33    208   Mike Cnossen                   M      Middleville        MI    US      2:03:18.9 2:03:15.2 9:25  62  59.0       1        M 60-64      
34    222   David Crary                    M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:04:48.0 2:03:45.3 9:27  65  60.5       1        M 65-69      
35    202   James Schwerin                 M      Holly              MI    US      2:05:54.4 2:05:48.2 9:36  52  52.7       2        M 50-54      
36    152   Katherine Strong               F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      2:06:46.4 2:06:28.5 9:39  28  51.6       1        F 25-29      
37    249   Andrew Jablonski               M                                       2:09:59.8 2:09:56.5 9:55  39  45.9       5        M 35-39      
38    293   scott haskins                  M                                       2:10:45.6 2:10:41.9 9:59  64  56.7       2        M 60-64      
39    191   Eric Palmer                    M      Akron              MI    US      2:10:46.9 2:10:35.9 9:58  31  44.7       5        M 30-34      
40    198   Logan Meece                    M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:10:48.7 2:10:42.9 9:59  32  44.7       6        M 30-34      
41    216   Phil Stapert                   M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:11:06.7 2:10:59.1 10:00 50  49.7       3        M 50-54      
42    172   Michael Limerick               M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:11:33.8 2:11:29.3 10:02 42  46.3       10       M 40-44      
43    183   james visser                   M      Byron Center       MI    US      2:11:55.6 2:11:40.5 10:03 48  48.6       3        M 45-49      
44    224   Tatiana Rypinski               F      Portage            MI    US      2:12:04.9 2:11:59.2 10:05 23  49.4       1        F 20-24      
45    236   James Dumerauf                 M      Holland            MI    US      2:13:09.8 2:12:57.5 10:09 55  51.2       2        M 55-59      
46    291   aaron baker                    M                                       2:13:17.6 2:13:12.7 10:10 35  44.1       6        M 35-39      
47    193   Charlie Hall                   M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:13:32.8 2:13:27.7 10:11 28  43.7       3        M 25-29      
48    200   jeff reame                     M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:13:32.8 2:13:26.5 10:11 26  43.8       4        M 25-29      
49    199   Jake Seamark                   M      South Lyon         MI    US      2:13:32.8 2:13:27.1 10:11 28  43.7       5        M 25-29      
50    173   Derek Seamark                  M      New Hudson         MI    US      2:13:33.8 2:13:28.0 10:11 28  43.7       6        M 25-29      
51    159   Kenneth Stoepker               M      Hastings           MI    US      2:14:02.3 2:14:00.0 10:14 50  48.6       4        M 50-54      
52    292   jerri white-haskins            F                                       2:14:05.4 2:14:01.1 10:14 64  66.4       1        F 60-64      
53    135   Rachel Nelson                  F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:14:24.8 2:14:15.1 10:15 30  48.6       3        F 30-34      
54    164   Dave McKernan                  M      Findlay            OH    US      2:16:18.6 2:16:11.4 10:24 40  44.1       11       M 40-44      
55    114   Hans Jager                     M      Hastings           MI    US      2:18:23.8 2:18:20.4 10:34 53  48.4       5        M 50-54      
56    161   Jonathon Thompson              M      Dearborn           MI    US      2:18:28.2 2:18:23.2 10:34 35  42.4       7        M 35-39      
57    106   Andrew Gabrielson              M      Muskegon           MI    US      2:18:54.6 2:18:45.2 10:36 47  45.8       4        M 45-49      
58    289   hadassah elisha                F                                       2:19:05.3 2:18:48.9 10:36 29  47.0       2        F 25-29      
59    300   Tonya Kulczyski                F      Chelsea            MI    US      2:19:20.6 2:19:17.1 10:38 37  47.6       1        F 35-39      
60    174   David SaintAndre               M      Wyoming            MI    US      2:19:34.5 2:19:23.2 10:38 42  43.7       12       M 40-44      
61    121   Bobby Goldstein                M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:20:47.6 2:20:38.4 10:44 48  45.5       5        M 45-49      
62    187   Patrick Vanderbush             M      Lawton             MI    US      2:21:05.9 2:20:57.6 10:46 52  47.0       6        M 50-54      
63    127   Gina Carroll                   F      Lincoln park       MI    US      2:21:23.3 2:21:11.3 10:47 51  53.2       1        F 50-54      
64    143   Bri Kilroy                     F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:21:26.3 2:21:11.0 10:47 27  46.2       3        F 25-29      
65    156   Laura Brewer                   F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:21:26.6 2:21:10.4 10:47 25  46.2       4        F 25-29      
66    150   Denise Richards                F      Caledonia          MI    US      2:22:28.2 2:22:16.0 10:52 52  53.4       2        F 50-54      
67    163   Cody Gilbert                   M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      2:23:15.1 2:23:00.7 10:55 27  40.8       7        M 25-29      
68    113   Christopher Merrill            M      Dansville          MI    US      2:23:23.9 2:23:14.3 10:56 50  45.5       7        M 50-54      
69    160   Tim Bellmer                    M      Caledonia          MI    US      2:23:37.9 2:23:27.3 10:57 27  40.7       8        M 25-29      
70    227   Mike Charow                    M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      2:24:09.8 2:24:00.3 11:00 49  44.8       6        M 45-49      
71    221   Kathleen Erz                   F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      2:26:35.7 2:26:25.8 11:11 52  51.9       3        F 50-54      
72    134   Charles Hadley                 M      Portage            MI    US      2:26:41.5 2:26:31.4 11:11 49  44.1       7        M 45-49      
73    201   Mindy Shoup                    F      Hastings           MI    US      2:26:43.4 2:26:28.1 11:11 42  46.7       1        F 40-44      
74    205   Sarah Manning                  F      Lowell             MI    US      2:27:06.9 2:27:02.0 11:13 35  44.8       2        F 35-39      
75    178   Jennifer Forell                F      Hastings           MI    US      2:27:19.2 2:27:03.7 11:14 45  47.7       2        F 45-49      
76    111   Diane Ebaugh                   F      Hastings           MI    US      2:27:54.9 2:27:51.5 11:17 61  57.7       2        F 60-64      
77    231   Kari Massa                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      2:28:03.6 2:27:53.0 11:17 42  46.3       2        F 40-44      
78    241   LaVange Barth                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:28:09.8 2:27:57.9 11:18 37  44.9       3        F 35-39      
79    130   Joy Slager-Hyde                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:28:10.1 2:27:58.1 11:18 43  46.6       3        F 40-44      
80    132   Jolene DeFrank                 F      Flat Rock          MI    US      2:28:13.2 2:28:01.7 11:18 42  46.2       4        F 40-44      
81    110   Erica Zaworski                 F      Spring Lake        MI    US      2:28:44.3 2:28:41.3 11:21 29  43.9       5        F 25-29      
82    170   Gabriel Ruiz                   M      Zeeland            MI    US      2:29:45.3 2:29:42.8 11:26 39  39.9       8        M 35-39      
83    176   Elizabeth Banda                F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      2:30:04.2 2:29:58.4 11:27 30  43.5       4        F 30-34      
84    145   Joni Brown                     F      Cedar Springs      MI    US      2:31:19.1 2:31:12.0 11:33 50  49.0       4        F 50-54      
85    290   Elisha Morales                 F                                       2:31:31.7 2:31:14.9 11:33 32  43.2       5        F 30-34      
86    154   Lori Schultz                   F      Rochester          MI    US      2:32:23.4 2:32:17.2 11:37 46  46.5       3        F 45-49      
87    155   Geneva Stephens                F      Rochester          MI    US      2:32:24.0 2:32:18.3 11:38 57  53.1       1        F 55-59      
88    122   Lindsay Wiederhold             F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:32:32.3 2:32:22.9 11:38 23  42.8       2        F 20-24      
89    188   Erin Japenga                   F      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:33:12.9 2:33:06.9 11:41 47  46.8       4        F 45-49      
90    189   Donald West                    M      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:33:13.0 2:33:07.0 11:41 40  39.2       13       M 40-44      
91    206   Brandon Chaney                 M      Plymouth           MI    US      2:33:18.6 2:33:07.0 11:41 24  38.1       1        M 20-24      
92    207   Alexandra Stafford             F      South Lyon         MI    US      2:33:19.2 2:33:08.3 11:41 25  42.6       6        F 25-29      
93    185   Sarah Ross                     F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      2:34:06.9 2:33:51.5 11:45 38  43.4       4        F 35-39      
94    171   Wenndy Lopez                   F      Zeeland            MI    US      2:35:07.8 2:35:05.2 11:50 39  43.2       5        F 35-39      
95    103   Wallace Pluta II               M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      2:35:10.6 2:35:02.7 11:50 42  39.3       14       M 40-44      
96    138   Carol Campbell                 F      Rockford           MI    US      2:35:12.4 2:35:00.4 11:50 51  48.4       5        F 50-54      
97    237   Brian Wisdom                   M      Kentwood           MI    US      2:36:52.4 2:36:48.0 11:58 38  37.9       9        M 35-39      
98    235   Sean Lockwood                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:36:52.8 2:36:48.5 11:58 38  37.8       10       M 35-39      
99    125   Piper Spaedt                   F      Mattawan           MI    US      2:37:15.5 2:37:06.8 12:00 45  44.7       5        F 45-49      
100   108   Jacque Carlson                 F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:37:16.4 2:37:07.9 12:00 50  47.2       6        F 50-54      
101   104   Stephanie Bender               F      Ada                MI    US      2:37:24.2 2:37:12.5 12:00 38  42.4       6        F 35-39      
102   151   Hadley Moore                   M      Hastings           MI    US      2:37:29.1 2:37:25.9 12:01 73  51.9       1        M 70-99      
103   196   Baileigh Mesman                F      Ontario            CA    US      2:37:52.9 2:37:36.9 12:02 22  41.4       3        F 20-24      
104   101   Mary Stechschulte              F      Notre Dame         IN    US      2:37:55.1 2:37:51.0 12:03 18  42.6       1        F 1-19       
105   109   Don Yeager                     M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:38:09.5 2:38:00.8 12:04 68  48.9       2        M 65-69      
106   147   Julie Shafley                  F      Rockford           MI    US      2:38:32.9 2:38:20.1 12:05 52  48.0       7        F 50-54      
107   139   Brian Campbell                 M      Rockford           MI    US      2:38:34.9 2:38:21.9 12:05 55  43.0       3        M 55-59      
108   119   Joe Baldes                     M      Fremont            MI    US      2:40:29.7 2:40:22.2 12:15 40  37.4       15       M 40-44      
109   210   John K Donnelly                M      Holland            MI    US      2:41:00.4 2:40:50.5 12:17 40  37.3       16       M 40-44      
110   144   Pamela Mooty                   F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:42:21.0 2:42:12.1 12:23 46  43.7       6        F 45-49      
111   239   Sara DeVoogd                   F      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:45:15.0 2:45:04.4 12:36 32  39.6       6        F 30-34      
112   240   Jon Turner                     M      Spring Lake        MI    US      2:45:15.6 2:45:04.3 12:36 37  35.8       11       M 35-39      
113   136   HEATHER WIERSMA                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:46:38.8 2:46:22.4 12:42 46  42.6       7        F 45-49      
114   105   Jeffo Anderson                 M      Lansing            MI    US      2:47:12.0 2:47:03.1 12:45 55  40.8       4        M 55-59      
115   162   Katie Gilbert                  F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      2:47:43.4 2:47:28.9 12:47 34  39.2       7        F 30-34      
116   244   Christina Baugh                F      Waterford          MI    US      2:49:49.0 2:49:29.9 12:56 33  38.6       8        F 30-34      
117   115   Eileen Chiang                  F      Mattawan           MI    US      2:51:50.3 2:51:31.3 13:06 44  40.5       5        F 40-44      
118   186   Sarah Corliss                  F      Lambertville       MI    US      2:52:39.3 2:52:22.2 13:09 42  39.7       6        F 40-44      
119   233   Stacey Campeau                 F      Hastings           MI    US      2:52:54.6 2:52:41.8 13:11 48  41.9       8        F 45-49      
120   165   Haley Henderson                F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:54:22.1 2:54:13.0 13:18 21  37.5       4        F 20-24      
121   131   Lizzie Oosterbaan              F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:54:22.4 2:54:12.6 13:18 24  37.4       5        F 20-24      
122   228   Margaret (Joey) Retsema        F      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:55:00.4 2:54:46.7 13:21 42  39.1       7        F 40-44      
123   142   Maggie Morrison                F      Comstock Park      MI    US      2:55:17.2 2:55:01.8 13:22 40  38.5       8        F 40-44      
124   218   Brian C Erickson               M      Grand Haven        MI    US      2:55:58.4 2:55:44.8 13:25 53  38.1       8        M 50-54      
125   117   Amanda Boggs                   F      Holland            MI    US      2:58:39.3 2:58:20.9 13:37 44  39.0       9        F 40-44      
126   116   Carmen Brower                  F      West Olive         MI    US      2:58:40.8 2:58:22.4 13:37 42  38.3       10       F 40-44      
127   107   Carilyn Booker                 F      Ada                MI    US      2:59:51.4 2:59:34.3 13:42 57  45.1       2        F 55-59      
128   141   Todd Ernsberger                M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      2:59:51.9 2:59:36.1 13:43 49  36.0       8        M 45-49      
129   128   Eileen Duchane                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      3:01:26.9 3:01:09.7 13:50 57  44.7       3        F 55-59      
130   167   Becky Shehorn                  F      Gobles             MI    US      3:02:13.9 3:02:13.9 13:55 50  40.7       8        F 50-54      
131   168   Becky Schmitt                  F      Otsego             MI    US      3:02:14.6 3:02:05.2 13:54 45  38.5       9        F 45-49      
132   225   Andrew Orians                  M      Okemos             MI    US      3:03:13.6 3:02:51.0 13:57 33  32.0       7        M 30-34      
133   24750 Unknown Partic. 24750          M                                       3:04:43.1 3:04:26.0 14:05                1        No Age Given 
134   298   Jean Farrell                   F      Wayland            MI    US      3:04:43.7 3:04:26.5 14:05 57  43.9       4        F 55-59      
135   234   BethAnn Perkins                F      Grand Ledge        MI    US      3:04:46.4 3:04:31.8 14:05 57  43.9       5        F 55-59      
136   129   Dren Asselmeier                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      3:08:28.9 3:08:10.4 14:22 31  34.7       9        F 30-34      
137   230   Megan Neterer                  F      Portage            MI    US      3:09:19.8 3:09:09.1 14:26 29  34.5       7        F 25-29      
138   229   Cate O'Connor                  F      Middleville        MI    US      3:09:20.5 3:09:09.3 14:26 34  34.7       10       F 30-34      
139   209   jennifer graber                F      Three Rivers       MI    US      3:10:47.0 3:10:29.6 14:32 44  36.5       11       F 40-44      
140   153   Kira Denommee                  F      Windsor            ON    CA      3:11:28.0 3:11:20.3 14:36 15  37.3       2        F 1-19       
141   102   Sam Denommee                   F      Detroit            MI    US      3:11:28.2 3:11:20.7 14:36 45  36.7       10       F 45-49      
142   194   Michael Watson                 M      Dexter             MI    US      3:15:23.3 3:15:16.7 14:54 41  31.0       17       M 40-44      
143   190   Philip Rudd                    M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      3:16:47.9 3:16:33.7 15:00 26  29.7       9        M 25-29      
144   217   Emily Lowthian                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      3:22:17.8 3:22:10.1 15:26 27  32.3       8        F 25-29      
145   169   Roberta Hammer                 F      Allegan            MI    US      3:22:26.7 3:22:12.1 15:26 43  34.1       12       F 40-44      
146   133   Amanda Sherwood                F      Allegan            MI    US      3:22:27.2 3:22:12.7 15:26 37  32.8       7        F 35-39      
147   181   Teri Schwemer                  F      Muskegon           MI    US      3:23:43.7 3:23:28.5 15:32 36  32.5       8        F 35-39      
148   195   Rebecca Wyngarden              F      Zeeland            MI    US      3:24:20.7 3:24:01.9 15:34 43  33.8       13       F 40-44      
149   212   Tracy Baker                    F      Hastings           MI    US      3:28:47.8 3:28:32.1 15:55 52  36.4       9        F 50-54      
150   215   Linda Baker                    F      Hudson             MI    US      3:34:22.9 3:34:06.5 16:21 64  41.6       3        F 60-64      
151   294   Unknown Partic. 294            M                                       3:51:14.8 3:50:52.8 17:37                2        No Age Given 
152   192   chelsea szilagyi               F      Linwood            MI    US      3:51:25.2 3:51:05.3 17:38 44  30.1       14       F 40-44      
153   219   Cozette Thomas                 F      Muskegon           MI    US      4:00:02.5 3:59:47.5 18:18 45  29.3       11       F 45-49      
154   118   john dacloush                  M      Holland            MI    US      4:11:27.7 4:11:22.3 19:11 54  26.9       9        M 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Kevin Rook          197 30  1       M      Hickory Corners MI US 1:24:11.5 
2     Zachary Stepanovich 166 24  2       M      Grand Rapids MI US    1:27:52.2 
3     Dan Vanden Akkes    299 31  3       M      Grand Rapids MI US    1:40:28.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Katie Lakin    124 30  4       F      Wyandotte MI US    1:41:03.1 
2     Hannah Wilkins 148 21  16      F      Three Rivers MI US 1:52:23.5 
3     rachel gorter  204 38  25      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:55:48.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Brandon Chaney 206 24  91      M      Plymouth MI US 2:33:18.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Alexander Hoffman 242 25  9       M      Dimondale MI US    1:46:03.6 
2     Jordan McNeilly   243 26  11      M      Holt MI US         1:46:40.5 
3     Charlie Hall      193 28  47      M      Grand Rapids MI US 2:13:32.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Robert Collin 137 33  5       M      Middleville MI US 1:41:10.9 
2     Chris Davis   177 30  10      M      Chelsea MI US     1:46:11.4 
3     Jason LaDuke  112 30  21      M      Hopkins MI US     1:53:53.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     marti mayack    180 39  8       M      Hastings MI US    1:45:53.5 
2     Tim Cathcart    149 35  12      M      Rosamond CA US    1:47:42.9 
3     Richard Reiffer 213 39  14      M      Middleville MI US 1:50:15.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tim Baker        211 40  6       M      Hastings MI US 1:42:13.4 
2     Phil Brillantes  175 41  13      M      Holt MI US     1:49:46.2 
3     Michael Huizingh 297 44  15      M                     1:50:22.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jeff Johnson 120 46  7       M      Caledonia MI US    1:44:33.7 
2     Scott Hines  220 48  28      M      MARSHALL MI US     2:00:41.7 
3     james visser 183 48  43      M      Byron Center MI US 2:11:55.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Richard Scott  126 51  27      M      Wyandotte MI US    2:00:33.0 
2     James Schwerin 202 52  35      M      Holly MI US        2:05:54.4 
3     Phil Stapert   216 50  41      M      Grand Rapids MI US 2:11:06.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     John Brady     214 57  23      M      Mattawan MI US 1:54:36.7 
2     James Dumerauf 236 55  45      M      Holland MI US  2:13:09.8 
3     Brian Campbell 139 55  107     M      Rockford MI US 2:38:34.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mike Cnossen  208 62  33      M      Middleville MI US 2:03:18.9 
2     scott haskins 293 64  38      M                        2:10:45.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Crary 222 65  34      M      Ann Arbor MI US    2:04:48.0 
2     Don Yeager  109 68  105     M      Grand Rapids MI US 2:38:09.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Hadley Moore 151 73  102     M      Hastings MI US 2:37:29.1 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mary Stechschulte 101 18  104     F      Notre Dame IN US 2:37:55.1 
2     Kira Denommee     153 15  140     F      Windsor ON CA    3:11:28.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tatiana Rypinski   224 23  44      F      Portage MI US   2:12:04.9 
2     Lindsay Wiederhold 122 23  88      F      Kalamazoo MI US 2:32:32.3 
3     Baileigh Mesman    196 22  103     F      Ontario CA US   2:37:52.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Katherine Strong 152 28  36      F      Farmington Hills MI US 2:06:46.4 
2     hadassah elisha  289 29  58      F                             2:19:05.3 
3     Bri Kilroy       143 27  64      F      Grand Rapids MI US     2:21:26.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Pamela Brust  123 33  26      F      Livonia MI US   1:57:21.6 
2     mary kuder    251 30  32      F                      2:03:09.8 
3     Rachel Nelson 135 30  53      F      Kalamazoo MI US 2:14:24.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tonya Kulczyski 300 37  59      F      Chelsea MI US      2:19:20.6 
2     Sarah Manning   205 35  74      F      Lowell MI US       2:27:06.9 
3     LaVange Barth   241 37  78      F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:28:09.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mindy Shoup     201 42  73      F      Hastings MI US      2:26:43.4 
2     Kari Massa      231 42  77      F      Traverse City MI US 2:28:03.6 
3     Joy Slager-Hyde 130 43  79      F      Grand Rapids MI US  2:28:10.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Corinne Strumberger 223 49  31      F      Middleville MI US 2:01:49.7 
2     Jennifer Forell     178 45  75      F      Hastings MI US    2:27:19.2 
3     Lori Schultz        154 46  86      F      Rochester MI US   2:32:23.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Gina Carroll    127 51  63      F      Lincoln park MI US       2:21:23.3 
2     Denise Richards 150 52  66      F      Caledonia MI US          2:22:28.2 
3     Kathleen Erz    221 52  71      F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 2:26:35.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Geneva Stephens 155 57  87      F      Rochester MI US    2:32:24.0 
2     Carilyn Booker  107 57  127     F      Ada MI US          2:59:51.4 
3     Eileen Duchane  128 57  129     F      Grand Rapids MI US 3:01:26.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     jerri white-haskins 292 64  52      F                     2:14:05.4 
2     Diane Ebaugh        111 61  76      F      Hastings MI US 2:27:54.9 
3     Linda Baker         215 64  150     F      Hudson MI US   3:34:22.9 

Embed Code