Donate
Location: Brighton, MI US 48116 Directions
Type: Run Only, Walk Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time               Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1930 Ryan Rau              M      Brighton          MI    US      33:27.2   33:27.2        36             1        M Open    
2     1983 Greg Thomas           M      Clio              MI    US      40:49.6   40:49.6        48             1        M Masters 
3     1985 Cristina Noble        F      Brighton          MI    US      42:04.8   42:04.8        42             1        F Open    
4     1979 Lori Leach-Davis      F      Lapeer            MI    US      44:58.8   44:58.8        53             1        F Masters 
5     1989 Bruce Mayrand         M      Brighton          MI    US      46:31.3   46:31.3        38             1        M 30-39   
6     1977 Gerard Wilbrink       M      Okemos            MI    US      46:44.5   46:44.5        63             1        M 60-69   
7     1947 John Sherman          M      Belleville        MI    US      48:25.0   48:25.0        61             2        M 60-69   
8     1960 Brendon Thiede        M      Holt              MI    US      48:33.6   48:33.6        39             2        M 30-39   
9     1841 David DeSilvio        M      South Lyon        MI    US      49:00.0   49:00.0        61             3        M 60-69   
10    1961 Chelsea Thiede        F      Lansing           MI    US      49:30.0   49:30.0        28             1        F 20-29   
11    1815 Bruce Berndt          M      Farmington        MI    US      51:11.1   51:11.1        58             1        M 50-59   
12    1849 Stephanie Gerkin      F      Howell            MI    US      51:46.9   51:46.9        32             1        F 30-39   
13    1856 Michael Hagan         M      Walled Lake       MI    US      52:42.9   52:42.9        37             3        M 30-39   
14    1888 Mark Kushner          M      Howell            MI    US      52:43.1   52:43.1        44             1        M 40-49   
15    1895 Phillip Leja          M      Northville        MI    US      52:52.9   52:52.9        65             4        M 60-69   
16    1855 Matt Hagan            M      Walled Lake       MI    US      53:40.1   53:40.1        24             1        M 20-29   
17    1928 Patty Raines          F      Walled Lake       MI    US      54:56.1   54:56.1        46             1        F 40-49   
18    1891 Scott Lagerstrom      M      Ferndale          MI    US      56:52.0   56:52.0        27             2        M 20-29   
19    1927 Jerry Quinonez        M      Toledo            OH    US      57:23.2   57:23.2        58             2        M 50-59   
20    1978 Chip Rembert          M      Brighton          MI    US      57:35.3   57:35.3        49             2        M 40-49   
21    1938 Katie Schneider       F      Highland          MI    US      1:00:38.4 1:00:38.4      39             2        F 30-39   
22    1844 Chaise Ewert-Meyer    F      Brighton          MI    US      1:01:13.8 1:01:13.8      39             3        F 30-39   
23    1931 Amy Robinson          F      Brighton          MI    US      1:02:57.2 1:02:57.2      41             2        F 40-49   
24    1924 Jason Osoff           M      Holt              MI    US      1:03:17.4 1:03:17.4      34             4        M 30-39   
25    1937 Jason Schneider       M      Highland          MI    US      1:04:14.8 1:04:14.8      40             3        M 40-49   
26    1969 Elizabeth Westfall    F      Dexter            MI    US      1:04:40.1 1:04:40.1      36             4        F 30-39   
27    1870 Katlynn Jamerson      F      Taylor            MI    US      1:05:29.4 1:05:29.4      31             5        F 30-39   
28    1835 Alison Czischke       F      Wolverine Lake    MI    US      1:06:24.8 1:06:24.8      38             6        F 30-39   
29    1990 Mandy Suardini        F      Milford           MI    US      1:07:33.1 1:07:33.1      39             7        F 30-39   
30    1902 Kristin Lovejoy       F      Brighton          MI    US      1:07:34.3 1:07:34.3      43             3        F 40-49   
31    1945 Paul Sfreddo          M      Wyandotte         MI    US      1:08:14.2 1:08:14.2      45             4        M 40-49   
32    1968 Sheridan Welby        F      Howell            MI    US      1:08:26.9 1:08:26.9      30             8        F 30-39   
33    1955 Cheryl Sorg           F      Howell            MI    US      1:08:27.0 1:08:27.0      62             1        F 60-69   
34    1820 Anonymous Participant F      Commerce Township MI    US      1:09:10.4 1:09:10.4      39             9        F 30-39   
35    1934 Rachel Sabourin       F      Howell            MI    US      1:09:49.9 1:09:49.9      37             10       F 30-39   
36    1892 Andrea Lang           F      Farmington        MI    US      1:11:14.7 1:11:14.7      30             11       F 30-39   
37    1829 Alyssa Cercone        F      Westland          MI    US      1:11:17.9 1:11:17.9      29             2        F 20-29   
38    1950 Lisa Shmina           F      Brighton          MI    US      1:11:43.8 1:11:43.8      51             1        F 50-59   
39    1869 Ikenna Iroha          M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      1:33:58.0 1:33:58.0      29             3        M 20-29   
40    1948 Adam Shinabarger      M      Walled Lake       MI    US      1:37:47.1 1:37:47.1      38             5        M 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ryan Rau 1930 36  1       M      Brighton MI US 33:27.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cristina Noble 1985 42  3       F      Brighton MI US 42:04.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Greg Thomas 1983 48  2       M      Clio MI US 40:49.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lori Leach-Davis 1979 53  4       F      Lapeer MI US 44:58.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.erichartwellfoundation.com.

Embed Code