Race Header

RRRC Pony Pasture 5K


Race Date: TBD
Donate
Location: Richmond, VA US 23225 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Race Number Name                      Gender Age Clock Pace  Age        Division Division       
                                                 Time        Percentage Place                   
=========== ========================= ====== === ===== ===== ========== ======== ============== 
371         RICHARD MORRIS            M      29  16:00 5:09  81.3       1        M Open         
                                                                        1        M2529          
25          ANDREW Benfer             M      24  16:24 5:17  79.2       2        M Open         
                                                                        1        M2024          
297         RYAN Speray               M      26  16:50 5:25  77.1       3        M Open         
                                                                        2        M2529          
372         KYLE PAWLACZYK            M      33  16:56 5:27  77.6       4        M Open         
                                                                        1        M3034          
187         JOHN Leder                M      23  17:06 5:30  75.9       5        M Open         
                                                                        2        M2024          
277         NOAH Russ                 M      20  17:30 5:38  74.2       6        M Open         
                                                                        3        M2024          
161         SEAN Hopkins              M      34  17:41 5:42  74.6       7        M Open         
                                                                        2        M3034          
153         JOSEPH Hengoed            M      28  17:43 5:42  73.3       8        M Open         
                                                                        3        M2529          
339         TIEL Westbrook            F      23  17:46 5:43  83.1       1        F Open         
                                                                        1        F2024          
115         ANTOINE Fitzgerald        M      34  17:56 5:46  73.6       9        M Open         
                                                                        3        M3034          
250         JULIE Patterson           F      28  18:10 5:51  81.3       2        F Open         
                                                                        1        F2529          
265         BEN Rentz                 M      21  18:12 5:51  71.3       10       M Open         
                                                                        4        M2024          
88          JASON Driscoll            M      29  18:23 5:55  70.7       11       M Open         
                                                                        4        M2529          
77          BRYAN Curtin              M      21  18:30 5:57  70.2       12       M Open         
                                                                        5        M2024          
150         KATHRYN Harrison          F      28  18:44 6:02  78.8       3        F Open         
                                                                        2        F2529          
254         LAWRENCE Pearson          M      34  18:54 6:05  69.8       13       M Open         
                                                                        4        M3034          
262         TERRY Price               M      50  18:59 6:07  77.7       14       M Open         
                                                                        1        M5054          
                                                                        1        Male Veteran   
326         ALEC Villiva              M      27  19:03 6:08  68.2       15       M Open         
                                                                        5        M2529          
64          TAYLOR Clevinger          F      24  19:06 6:09  77.3       4        F Open         
                                                                        2        F2024          
221         LAUREN Moring             F      25  19:10 6:10  77.0       5        F Open         
                                                                        3        F2529          
362         STEFAN CALOS              M      55  19:11 6:10  79.9       16       M Open         
                                                                        1        M5559          
                                                                        2        Male Veteran   
152         JAMES Hazelwood           M      30  19:17 6:12  67.5       17       M Open         
                                                                        5        M3034          
32          SPENCER Bissett           M      35  19:19 6:13  68.7       18       M Open         
                                                                        1        M3539          
213         KIRK Millikan             M      28  19:20 6:13  67.2       19       M Open         
                                                                        6        M2529          
270         MATT Roberts              M      45  19:26 6:15  73.2       20       M Open         
                                                                        1        M4549          
                                                                        1        Male Master    
212         KENNY Miller              M      40  19:31 6:17  70.3       21       M Open         
                                                                        1        M4044          
                                                                        2        Male Master    
147         AARON Harlan              M      27  19:35 6:18  66.3       22       M Open         
                                                                        7        M2529          
45          CARTER Burcham            M      14  19:37 6:19  69.8       23       M Open         
                                                                        1        M1014          
34          RONNIE Black              M      26  19:39 6:19  66.1       24       M Open         
                                                                        8        M2529          
335         GABI Wechsler             F      26  19:40 6:20  75.1       6        F Open         
                                                                        4        F2529          
197         BRIAN Lowry               M      36  19:43 6:21  67.6       25       M Open         
                                                                        2        M3539          
373         RYAN MCCARTHY             M      36  19:46 6:22  67.5       26       M Open         
                                                                        3        M3539          
220         JACKIE Morgan             F      37  19:47 6:22  75.7       7        F Open         
                                                                        1        F3539          
148         BRITTANY Harlan           F      26  19:50 6:23  74.5       8        F Open         
                                                                        5        F2529          
241         JIM Oddono                M      49  19:54 6:24  73.5       27       M Open         
                                                                        2        M4549          
                                                                        3        Male Master    
354         TRESSA Breindel           F      38  19:58 6:26  75.2       9        F Open         
                                                                        2        F3539          
366         DOUG FERNANDEZ            M      57  20:00 6:26  77.9       28       M Open         
                                                                        2        M5559          
                                                                        3        Male Veteran   
179         SEAN Killeen              M      52  20:02 6:27  74.8       29       M Open         
                                                                        2        M5054          
                                                                        4        Male Veteran   
308         CHRIS Straus              M      26  20:04 6:28  64.7       30       M Open         
                                                                        9        M2529          
70          LAWRENCE Cooper           M      23  20:14 6:31  64.2       31       M Open         
                                                                        6        M2024          
99          MEGAN Edwards             F      36  20:16 6:31  73.5       10       F Open         
                                                                        3        F3539          
202         MAKENZIE McDonald         F      23  20:19 6:32  72.7       11       F Open         
                                                                        3        F2024          
275         DEREK Rowe                M      34  20:22 6:33  64.8       32       M Open         
                                                                        6        M3034          
31          WILLIAM Berry             M      34  20:26 6:35  64.6       33       M Open         
                                                                        7        M3034          
7           JEN Anderson              F      36  20:42 6:40  72.0       12       F Open         
                                                                        4        F3539          
173         SARAH Katz                F      25  20:43 6:40  71.3       13       F Open         
                                                                        6        F2529          
323         SCOTT Vadas               M      38  20:44 6:40  65.2       34       M Open         
                                                                        4        M3539          
52          JIM Carter                M      55  20:54 6:44  73.4       35       M Open         
                                                                        3        M5559          
                                                                        5        Male Veteran   
367         NICI RHODES               F      30  20:55 6:44  70.6       14       F Open         
                                                                        1        F3034          
24          BOB Becker                M      65  20:59 6:45  79.3       36       M Open         
                                                                        1        M6569          
                                                                        6        Male Veteran   
120         ELIZABETH Freund          F      28  21:02 6:46  70.2       15       F Open         
                                                                        7        F2529          
230         TOM Nealley               M      57  21:13 6:50  73.4       37       M Open         
                                                                        4        M5559          
                                                                        7        Male Veteran   
209         JOHN Millen               M      33  21:17 6:51  61.7       38       M Open         
                                                                        8        M3034          
40          JEB Brown                 M      13  21:23 6:53  65.6       39       M Open         
                                                                        2        M1014          
121         D. Frick                  M      12  21:24 6:53  67.4       40       M Open         
                                                                        3        M1014          
380         LAURA TAYLOR              F      31  21:25 6:54  68.9       16       F Open         
                                                                        2        F3034          
356         CAMERON Hopper            M      57  21:29 6:55  72.5       41       M Open         
                                                                        5        M5559          
                                                                        8        Male Veteran   
71          JASON Cope                M      44  21:34 6:56  65.4       42       M Open         
                                                                        2        M4044          
                                                                        4        Male Master    
139         DEBBIE Goodpasture        F      48  21:37 6:57  74.8       17       F Open         
                                                                        1        F4549          
                                                                        1        Female Master  
75          JOEL Cox                  M      23  21:38 6:58  60.0       43       M Open         
                                                                        7        M2024          
4           ALEX Allender             M      23  21:39 6:58  60.0       44       M Open         
                                                                        8        M2024          
341         JOHN Williams             M      14  21:45 7:00  63.0       45       M Open         
                                                                        4        M1014          
188         KATIE Ledesma             F      34  21:48 7:01  68.0       18       F Open         
                                                                        3        F3034          
142         JASON Goydich             M      33  21:59 7:05  59.7       46       M Open         
                                                                        9        M3034          
251         TIMOTHY Patterson         M      30  22:14 7:09  58.5       47       M Open         
                                                                        10       M3034          
331         BEN Walters               M      47  22:18 7:11  64.6       48       M Open         
                                                                        3        M4549          
                                                                        5        Male Master    
294         KATE Spangler             F      31  22:21 7:12  66.1       19       F Open         
                                                                        4        F3034          
363         JED COSBY                 M      14  22:22 7:12  61.3       49       M Open         
                                                                        5        M1014          
5           JOHN Amoroso              M      40  22:23 7:12  61.3       50       M Open         
                                                                        3        M4044          
                                                                        6        Male Master    
141         LAUREL Goodpasture        F      18  22:26 7:13  66.1       20       F Open         
                                                                        1        F1519          
321         DAVID Trump               M      65  22:27 7:14  74.2       51       M Open         
                                                                        2        M6569          
                                                                        9        Male Veteran   
137         MELISSA Gonzalez          F      31  22:56 7:23  64.4       21       F Open         
                                                                        5        F3034          
49          Harry Conn                M      49  23:11 7:28  63.1       52       M Open         
                                                                        4        M4549          
                                                                        7        Male Master    
126         CORKY Gardner             M      62  23:17 7:30  69.7       53       M Open         
                                                                        1        M6064          
                                                                        10       Male Veteran   
328         CHARLIE Walmsley          F      15  23:19 7:30  66.5       22       F Open         
                                                                        2        F1519          
56          JOHN Cassilly             M      50  23:33 7:35  62.6       54       M Open         
                                                                        3        M5054          
                                                                        11       Male Veteran   
51          LUCY Carrig               F      33  23:41 7:37  62.5       23       F Open         
                                                                        6        F3034          
255         AIMEE Pelletier           F      24  23:48 7:40  62.0       24       F Open         
                                                                        4        F2024          
303         TIMOTHY Stewart           M      42  23:55 7:42  58.1       55       M Open         
                                                                        4        M4044          
                                                                        8        Male Master    
28          ANDREW Berlin             M      26  23:57 7:43  54.2       56       M Open         
                                                                        10       M2529          
369         KRISTEL FRENCH            F      35  24:06 7:45  61.7       25       F Open         
                                                                        5        F3539          
110         MICHELLE Fang             F      38  24:07 7:46  62.3       26       F Open         
                                                                        6        F3539          
175         VIRGINIA Kauders          F      16  24:08 7:46  63.2       27       F Open         
                                                                        3        F1519          
174         ERIC Kauders              M      47  24:09 7:46  59.7       57       M Open         
                                                                        5        M4549          
                                                                        9        Male Master    
378         D. NAOROZ                 M      12  24:28 7:53  59.0       58       M Open         
                                                                        6        M1014          
257         LUCY Perry                F      18  24:31 7:53  60.5       28       F Open         
                                                                        4        F1519          
113         FRANK Finn                M      67  24:42 7:57  68.6       59       M Open         
                                                                        3        M6569          
                                                                        12       Male Veteran   
74          MAX Courtney              M      20  24:44 7:58  52.5       60       M Open         
                                                                        9        M2024          
178         KAREN Killean             F      49  24:45 7:58  66.1       29       F Open         
                                                                        2        F4549          
                                                                        2        Female Master  
210         DEAN Miller               M      54  24:48 7:59  61.4       61       M Open         
                                                                        4        M5054          
                                                                        13       Male Veteran   
38          DAVID Brigham             M      57  24:56 8:02  62.5       62       M Open         
                                                                        6        M5559          
                                                                        14       Male Veteran   
224         ELLIS Mumford             F      19  25:01 8:03  59.0       30       F Open         
                                                                        5        F1519          
355         ANNA Cochran              F      26  25:02 8:03  59.0       31       F Open         
                                                                        8        F2529          
353         JAKE Boross               M      25  25:03 8:04  51.8       63       M Open         
                                                                        11       M2529          
302         AARON Steelman            M      42  25:04 8:04  55.5       64       M Open         
                                                                        5        M4044          
                                                                        10       Male Master    
53          MATTHEW Carter            M      23  25:15 8:08  51.4       65       M Open         
                                                                        10       M2024          
23          BENJAMIN Beausergent      M      14  25:20 8:09  54.1       66       M Open         
                                                                        7        M1014          
228         MELISSA Murchie           F      40  25:26 8:11  59.6       32       F Open         
                                                                        1        F4044          
                                                                        3        Female Master  
185         DENNIS LaMountain         M      71  25:32 8:13  69.3       67       M Open         
                                                                        1        M7074          
                                                                        15       Male Veteran   
246         TIM Osterbind             M      28  25:36 8:14  50.7       68       M Open         
                                                                        12       M2529          
76          LAUREN Cronan             F      27  25:38 8:15  57.6       33       F Open         
                                                                        9        F2529          
225         HEATHER Mumford           F      46  25:50 8:19  61.4       34       F Open         
                                                                        3        F4549          
                                                                        4        Female Master  
144         SANDRA Gray               F      58  26:08 8:25  69.3       35       F Open         
                                                                        1        F5559          
                                                                        1        Female Veteran 
271         JAMAL Robinson            M      22  26:18 8:28  49.4       69       M Open         
                                                                        11       M2024          
370         BOBBY ORNDORFF            M      51  26:25 8:30  56.3       70       M Open         
                                                                        5        M5054          
                                                                        16       Male Veteran   
73          ANDREW Courtney           M      54  26:27 8:31  57.5       71       M Open         
                                                                        6        M5054          
                                                                        17       Male Veteran   
267         PATTI Rittling            F      53  26:29 8:31  64.5       36       F Open         
                                                                        1        F5054          
                                                                        2        Female Veteran 
282         ALEX Scott                M      60  26:33 8:33  60.1       72       M Open         
                                                                        2        M6064          
                                                                        18       Male Veteran   
317         DEBBIE Trainer            F      66  26:35 8:33  75.2       37       F Open         
                                                                        1        F6569          
                                                                        3        Female Veteran 
205         JOHN McGurn               M      69  26:40 8:35  64.8       73       M Open         
                                                                        4        M6569          
                                                                        19       Male Veteran   
48          RANDALL Calhoun           M      24  26:47 8:37  48.5       74       M Open         
                                                                        12       M2024          
276         STEVEN Rowe               M      38  26:57 8:40  50.2       75       M Open         
                                                                        5        M3539          
55          ELAINE Casper             F      56  27:00 8:41  65.5       38       F Open         
                                                                        2        F5559          
                                                                        4        Female Veteran 
207         MICHAEL McLeod            M      62  27:01 8:42  60.1       76       M Open         
                                                                        3        M6064          
                                                                        20       Male Veteran   
133         RALPH Gibbs               M      51  27:09 8:44  54.8       77       M Open         
                                                                        7        M5054          
                                                                        21       Male Veteran   
114         GARY Fisher               M      57  27:12 8:45  57.3       78       M Open         
                                                                        7        M5559          
                                                                        22       Male Veteran   
218         AL Montalvo               M      62  27:23 8:49  59.3       79       M Open         
                                                                        4        M6064          
                                                                        23       Male Veteran   
375         ERIC JOHNSON              M      29  27:25 8:49  47.4       80       M Open         
                                                                        13       M2529          
112         KIM Fennessey             F      29  27:43 8:55  53.3       39       F Open         
                                                                        10       F2529          
46          JEFFREY Butler            M      41  27:48 8:57  49.6       81       M Open         
                                                                        6        M4044          
                                                                        11       Male Master    
249         EDWARD Paterek            M      70  27:51 8:58  62.7       82       M Open         
                                                                        2        M7074          
                                                                        24       Male Veteran   
256         JANET Penn                F      41  28:00 9:01  54.5       40       F Open         
                                                                        2        F4044          
                                                                        5        Female Master  
54          NICOLE Carter             F      35  28:01 9:01  53.1       41       F Open         
                                                                        7        F3539          
177         STEPHEN Kelley            M      47  28:06 9:03  51.3       83       M Open         
                                                                        6        M4549          
                                                                        12       Male Master    
377         DAVID NAOROZ              M      47  28:07 9:03  51.3       84       M Open         
                                                                        7        M4549          
                                                                        13       Male Master    
337         PAMELA Welton             F      50  28:09 9:04  58.7       42       F Open         
                                                                        2        F5054          
                                                                        5        Female Veteran 
240         CHRIS Obenshain           M      38  28:19 9:07  47.7       85       M Open         
                                                                        6        M3539          
1           FRANCISCO Acosta          M      14  28:20 9:07  48.4       86       M Open         
                                                                        8        M1014          
376         TAMMY BOUZEK              F      47  28:22 9:08  56.4       43       F Open         
                                                                        4        F4549          
                                                                        6        Female Master  
109         KAREN Fallin              F      45  28:26 9:09  55.3       44       F Open         
                                                                        5        F4549          
                                                                        7        Female Master  
86          BILL Draper               M      65  28:44 9:15  57.9       87       M Open         
                                                                        5        M6569          
                                                                        25       Male Veteran   
289         SUZI Silverstein          F      54  28:58 9:19  59.6       45       F Open         
                                                                        3        F5054          
                                                                        6        Female Veteran 
22          ERIN Barrar               F      30  29:03 9:21  50.8       46       F Open         
                                                                        7        F3034          
334         MARILYN Wayland           F      58  29:03 9:21  62.3       47       F Open         
                                                                        3        F5559          
                                                                        7        Female Veteran 
344         TRAVIS Wilson             M      36  29:04 9:21  45.9       88       M Open         
                                                                        7        M3539          
327         DAWN Walker               F      45  29:07 9:22  54.0       48       F Open         
                                                                        6        F4549          
                                                                        8        Female Master  
293         RACHEL Southard           F      27  29:13 9:24  50.5       49       F Open         
                                                                        11       F2529          
111         PAMELA Faulkner           F      60  29:15 9:25  63.4       50       F Open         
                                                                        1        F6064          
                                                                        8        Female Veteran 
158         RITA Hicks                F      37  29:23 9:27  50.9       51       F Open         
                                                                        8        F3539          
145         SHANNON Grymes            F      43  29:27 9:29  52.5       52       F Open         
                                                                        3        F4044          
                                                                        9        Female Master  
13          CHRISTINA Arrington       F      37  29:29 9:29  50.8       53       F Open         
                                                                        9        F3539          
379         C. NAOROZ                 M      10  29:34 9:31  52.5       89       M Open         
                                                                        9        M1014          
98          KELSEY Edwards            F      23  29:36 9:32  49.9       54       F Open         
                                                                        5        F2024          
135         SCOTT Golightly           M      48  29:45 9:35  48.9       90       M Open         
                                                                        8        M4549          
                                                                        14       Male Master    
295         LORI Speagle              F      50  29:49 9:36  55.4       55       F Open         
                                                                        4        F5054          
                                                                        9        Female Veteran 
116         FARLEIGH Fitzgerald       F      39  29:52 9:37  50.5       56       F Open         
                                                                        10       F3539          
72          LIZ Coston                F      36  29:53 9:37  49.9       57       F Open         
                                                                        11       F3539          
288         MORGAN Silverstein        F      23  30:01 9:40  49.2       58       F Open         
                                                                        6        F2024          
382         TRACI MCKINLEY            F      43  30:03 9:40  51.5       59       F Open         
                                                                        4        F4044          
                                                                        10       Female Master  
352         CLAY BEAUCHAMP            M      58  30:05 9:41  52.2       91       M Open         
                                                                        8        M5559          
                                                                        26       Male Veteran   
97          DAWN Eberhard             F      63  30:09 9:42  63.8       60       F Open         
                                                                        2        F6064          
                                                                        10       Female Veteran 
360         CHANDLER Hawn             M      26  30:10 9:43  43.0       92       M Open         
                                                                        14       M2529          
41          NATHAN Brown              M      50  30:11 9:43  48.9       93       M Open         
                                                                        8        M5054          
                                                                        27       Male Veteran   
227         J. Murchie                M      8   30:19 9:45  56.7       94       M Open         
                                                                        1        M0609          
229         MICHAEL Murchie           M      40  30:21 9:46  45.2       95       M Open         
                                                                        7        M4044          
                                                                        15       Male Master    
340         BLAIR Whitley             F      46  30:24 9:47  52.1       61       F Open         
                                                                        7        F4549          
                                                                        11       Female Master  
268         CHARLOTTE Rivera          F      31  30:25 9:47  48.5       62       F Open         
                                                                        8        F3034          
252         STUART Payne              M      37  30:34 9:50  43.9       96       M Open         
                                                                        8        M3539          
21          CHRISTOPHER Barrar        M      33  30:40 9:52  42.8       97       M Open         
                                                                        11       M3034          
194         TONY Leone                M      47  30:41 9:53  47.0       98       M Open         
                                                                        9        M4549          
                                                                        16       Male Master    
108         SAMUEL Escorcia           M      13  30:42 9:53  45.7       99       M Open         
                                                                        10       M1014          
107         GUSTAVO Escorcia          M      51  30:43 9:53  48.4       100      M Open         
                                                                        9        M5054          
                                                                        28       Male Veteran   
381         DIEGO VIZCAINO            M      59  30:46 9:54  51.5       101      M Open         
                                                                        9        M5559          
                                                                        29       Male Veteran   
68          KEVIN Connelly            M      55  30:49 9:55  49.8       102      M Open         
                                                                        10       M5559          
                                                                        30       Male Veteran   
50          JENNIFER NEWSOM Carpenter F      47  30:53 9:56  51.8       63       F Open         
                                                                        8        F4549          
                                                                        12       Female Master  
332         DANA Walters              F      43  30:55 9:57  50.0       64       F Open         
                                                                        5        F4044          
                                                                        13       Female Master  
166         FRANK Jacocks             M      69  31:01 9:59  55.7       103      M Open         
                                                                        6        M6569          
                                                                        31       Male Veteran   
238         LOU Norton                F      70  31:14 10:03 67.6       65       F Open         
                                                                        1        F7074          
                                                                        11       Female Veteran 
198         BARBARA Luckett           F      29  31:16 10:04 47.2       66       F Open         
                                                                        12       F2529          
186         SHANNON LaRock            F      35  31:18 10:04 47.5       67       F Open         
                                                                        12       F3539          
283         BRETT Shankles            M      37  31:25 10:07 42.7       104      M Open         
                                                                        9        M3539          
211         JODI Miller               F      58  31:33 10:09 57.4       68       F Open         
                                                                        4        F5559          
                                                                        12       Female Veteran 
60          ALAINA Chaffee            F      36  31:34 10:10 47.2       69       F Open         
                                                                        13       F3539          
365         ERIC KOLENICH             M      30  31:35 10:10 41.2       105      M Open         
                                                                        12       M3034          
236         TRICIA Norris             F      42  31:36 10:10 48.6       70       F Open         
                                                                        6        F4044          
                                                                        14       Female Master  
149         CHELSEA Harnish           M      39  31:37 10:11 43.1       106      M Open         
                                                                        10       M3539          
300         S. St. Peter              M      8   31:41 10:12 54.2       107      M Open         
                                                                        2        M0609          
298         JASON St. Peter           M      35  31:42 10:12 41.9       108      M Open         
                                                                        11       M3539          
91          CLIFF Dunaway             M      65  31:43 10:13 52.5       109      M Open         
                                                                        7        M6569          
                                                                        32       Male Veteran   
151         VICTORIA Hauser           F      37  31:44 10:13 47.2       71       F Open         
                                                                        14       F3539          
192         JOHN Leonard              M      55  31:46 10:13 48.3       110      M Open         
                                                                        11       M5559          
                                                                        33       Male Veteran   
43          JOHN Bruckner             M      48  31:48 10:14 45.7       111      M Open         
                                                                        10       M4549          
                                                                        17       Male Master    
219         COLLEEN Moore             F      55  31:51 10:15 54.8       72       F Open         
                                                                        5        F5559          
                                                                        13       Female Veteran 
11          JULIE Arendt              F      44  31:57 10:17 48.8       73       F Open         
                                                                        7        F4044          
                                                                        15       Female Master  
196         JENNIFER Lovings          F      47  32:06 10:20 49.8       74       F Open         
                                                                        9        F4549          
                                                                        16       Female Master  
101         SUSAN Edwards             F      51  32:08 10:21 52.0       75       F Open         
                                                                        5        F5054          
                                                                        14       Female Veteran 
100         SIMONE Edwards            F      19  32:09 10:21 45.9       76       F Open         
                                                                        6        F1519          
343         FARRAH Wilson             F      40  32:10 10:21 47.2       77       F Open         
                                                                        8        F4044          
                                                                        17       Female Master  
364         EMILY WHITESELL           F      28  32:15 10:23 45.8       78       F Open         
                                                                        13       F2529          
357         REBECCA Richards          F      31  32:16 10:23 45.8       79       F Open         
                                                                        9        F3034          
200         JAMES MARR                M      51  32:19 10:24 46.0       112      M Open         
                                                                        10       M5054          
                                                                        34       Male Veteran   
239         LUCIA O'Connell           F      41  32:25 10:26 47.0       80       F Open         
                                                                        9        F4044          
                                                                        18       Female Master  
123         PATRICIA Fulco            F      48  32:27 10:27 49.8       81       F Open         
                                                                        10       F4549          
                                                                        19       Female Master  
42          ROHN Brown                M      55  32:28 10:27 47.2       113      M Open         
                                                                        12       M5559          
                                                                        35       Male Veteran   
263         REBECCA Randolph          F      50  32:31 10:28 50.8       82       F Open         
                                                                        6        F5054          
                                                                        15       Female Veteran 
33          AMY Black                 F      47  32:33 10:29 49.2       83       F Open         
                                                                        11       F4549          
                                                                        20       Female Master  
29          SARAH Berlin              F      26  32:37 10:30 45.3       84       F Open         
                                                                        14       F2529          
180         SEAN Kinnear              M      48  32:47 10:33 44.3       114      M Open         
                                                                        11       M4549          
                                                                        18       Male Master    
278         MEGAN Sampson             F      33  32:57 10:36 44.9       85       F Open         
                                                                        10       F3034          
176         EDWARD Kelleher           M      73  33:01 10:38 55.0       115      M Open         
                                                                        3        M7074          
                                                                        36       Male Veteran   
15          SKYLAR Ashley             F      23  33:19 10:43 44.3       86       F Open         
                                                                        7        F2024          
14          AMBER Ashley              F      23  33:20 10:44 44.3       87       F Open         
                                                                        8        F2024          
244         KYM Osterbind             F      56  33:21 10:44 53.0       88       F Open         
                                                                        6        F5559          
                                                                        16       Female Veteran 
89          TOWNSEND Duane            F      42  33:22 10:44 46.0       89       F Open         
                                                                        10       F4044          
                                                                        21       Female Master  
16          LISA Ayers                F      58  33:24 10:45 54.2       90       F Open         
                                                                        7        F5559          
                                                                        17       Female Veteran 
329         GEORGINA Walmsley         F      18  33:34 10:48 44.2       91       F Open         
                                                                        7        F1519          
266         DARWIN Richardson         M      54  33:39 10:50 45.2       116      M Open         
                                                                        11       M5054          
                                                                        37       Male Veteran   
338         ANDREW Wenk               M      39  33:41 10:50 40.4       117      M Open         
                                                                        12       M3539          
87          DEEDEE Draper             F      65  33:48 10:53 58.4       92       F Open         
                                                                        2        F6569          
                                                                        18       Female Veteran 
280         COLIN Schoenhaut          M      31  33:49 10:53 38.6       118      M Open         
                                                                        13       M3034          
3           SARAH Akin                F      38  33:54 10:55 44.3       93       F Open         
                                                                        15       F3539          
314         CHRISTIAN Toro            M      31  34:16 11:02 38.1       119      M Open         
                                                                        14       M3034          
358         HENRIK Styles             M      49  34:32 11:07 42.4       120      M Open         
                                                                        12       M4549          
                                                                        19       Male Master    
30          ELIZABETH Berry           F      31  34:47 11:12 42.5       94       F Open         
                                                                        11       F3034          
330         SAMANTHA Walmsley         F      19  34:50 11:13 42.4       95       F Open         
                                                                        8        F1519          
304         ASHLEY Stiebeling         F      36  35:01 11:16 42.6       96       F Open         
                                                                        16       F3539          
319         JENNI Treadwell           F      55  35:07 11:18 49.7       97       F Open         
                                                                        8        F5559          
                                                                        19       Female Veteran 
20          SARAH Bain                F      41  35:12 11:20 43.3       98       F Open         
                                                                        11       F4044          
                                                                        22       Female Master  
170         VICTORIA Johnson-Inge     F      64  35:19 11:22 55.2       99       F Open         
                                                                        3        F6064          
                                                                        20       Female Veteran 
171         CHRISTINA Kapinos         F      25  35:21 11:23 41.8       100      F Open         
                                                                        15       F2529          
172         JEFF Kapinos              M      53  35:22 11:23 42.7       121      M Open         
                                                                        12       M5054          
                                                                        38       Male Veteran   
191         GIANNA Leonard            F      20  35:25 11:24 41.7       101      F Open         
                                                                        9        F2024          
39          SIENNA Bronson            F      22  35:26 11:24 41.7       102      F Open         
                                                                        10       F2024          
193         CARRIE Leone              F      45  35:28 11:25 44.3       103      F Open         
                                                                        12       F4549          
                                                                        23       Female Master  
350         ANGIE Young               F      47  35:51 11:32 44.6       104      F Open         
                                                                        13       F4549          
                                                                        24       Female Master  
118         PATTI Fogg                F      61  35:54 11:33 52.3       105      F Open         
                                                                        4        F6064          
                                                                        21       Female Veteran 
17          BERNADETTE Aylward        F      25  35:55 11:34 41.1       106      F Open         
                                                                        16       F2529          
83          BRENNAN Dolson            M      25  35:56 11:34 36.1       122      M Open         
                                                                        15       M2529          
368         JOAN JIMINEZ              F      43  36:01 11:36 42.9       107      F Open         
                                                                        12       F4044          
                                                                        25       Female Master  
315         LAURA Toro                F      31  36:06 11:37 40.9       108      F Open         
                                                                        12       F3034          
349         ALVAH Wyatt               M      71  36:16 11:40 48.8       123      M Open         
                                                                        4        M7074          
                                                                        39       Male Veteran   
258         STEPHANIE Perry           F      45  36:18 11:41 43.3       109      F Open         
                                                                        14       F4549          
                                                                        26       Female Master  
235         ANDREA Norris             F      38  36:22 11:42 41.3       110      F Open         
                                                                        17       F3539          
58          SARA Caudill              F      40  36:23 11:43 41.7       111      F Open         
                                                                        13       F4044          
                                                                        27       Female Master  
59          SELINA Celebre            F      46  36:25 11:43 43.5       112      F Open         
                                                                        15       F4549          
                                                                        28       Female Master  
44          JESSICA Brush             F      29  36:26 11:44 40.5       113      F Open         
                                                                        17       F2529          
296         ASHLEY Spencer            F      25  36:28 11:44 40.5       114      F Open         
                                                                        18       F2529          
291         CARA Simprini             F      37  36:29 11:45 41.0       115      F Open         
                                                                        18       F3539          
146         MELISSA Gutierrez         F      15  36:31 11:45 42.5       116      F Open         
                                                                        9        F1519          
216         ELAINE Mitchell           F      47  36:40 11:48 43.6       117      F Open         
                                                                        16       F4549          
                                                                        29       Female Master  
336         AMY Weiss                 F      32  36:41 11:48 40.3       118      F Open         
                                                                        13       F3034          
324         SUSAN Verghis             F      57  36:52 11:52 48.5       119      F Open         
                                                                        9        F5559          
                                                                        22       Female Veteran 
62          C. Chafin                 F      8   37:03 11:56 50.1       120      F Open         
                                                                        1        F0609          
61          BYRON Chafin              M      49  37:08 11:57 39.4       124      M Open         
                                                                        13       M4549          
                                                                        20       Male Master    
168         SAM Jenkins               M      59  37:09 11:57 42.6       125      M Open         
                                                                        13       M5559          
                                                                        40       Male Veteran   
134         SARAH Golightly           F      49  37:28 12:04 43.6       121      F Open         
                                                                        17       F4549          
                                                                        30       Female Master  
140         JACK Goodpasture          M      48  37:32 12:05 38.7       126      M Open         
                                                                        14       M4549          
                                                                        21       Male Master    
217         JOHN Mitchell             M      51  37:34 12:05 39.6       127      M Open         
                                                                        13       M5054          
                                                                        41       Male Veteran   
203         IAN McGregor              M      15  37:45 12:09 35.6       128      M Open         
                                                                        1        M1519          
93          SARAH Dunstan             F      63  37:49 12:10 50.9       122      F Open         
                                                                        5        F6064          
                                                                        23       Female Veteran 
281         DOUG Schutte              M      64  38:09 12:17 43.3       129      M Open         
                                                                        5        M6064          
                                                                        42       Male Veteran   
208         STACYE Meeley             F      52  38:11 12:17 44.2       123      F Open         
                                                                        7        F5054          
                                                                        24       Female Veteran 
12          JANET Areson              F      58  38:18 12:20 47.3       124      F Open         
                                                                        10       F5559          
                                                                        25       Female Veteran 
199         JEFFREY Luke              M      60  38:26 12:22 41.5       130      M Open         
                                                                        6        M6064          
                                                                        43       Male Veteran   
269         CATHERINE Roback          F      45  38:44 12:28 40.6       125      F Open         
                                                                        18       F4549          
                                                                        31       Female Master  
259         DARCEL Pertusati          F      66  38:48 12:29 51.5       126      F Open         
                                                                        3        F6569          
                                                                        26       Female Veteran 
37          SUSAN Bragg               F      64  39:08 12:36 49.8       127      F Open         
                                                                        6        F6064          
                                                                        27       Female Veteran 
183         KEVIN Kramer              M      44  39:10 12:36 36.0       131      M Open         
                                                                        8        M4044          
                                                                        22       Male Master    
189         COURTNEY Legum-Wenk       F      36  39:37 12:45 37.6       128      F Open         
                                                                        19       F3539          
132         MICHELLE Gibbs            F      49  39:43 12:47 41.2       129      F Open         
                                                                        19       F4549          
                                                                        32       Female Master  
160         GAIL Holstrom             F      54  40:10 12:56 43.0       130      F Open         
                                                                        8        F5054          
                                                                        28       Female Veteran 
383         DANI BROWN                F      26  40:15 12:57 36.7       131      F Open         
                                                                        19       F2529          
273         GABY Romero               F      13  40:17 12:58 40.0       132      F Open         
                                                                        1        F1014          
6           HAYLEY Anderson           F      28  40:39 13:05 36.3       133      F Open         
                                                                        20       F2529          
131         MICHAEL George            M      64  40:40 13:05 40.6       132      M Open         
                                                                        7        M6064          
                                                                        44       Male Veteran   
190         BARBARA Leonard           F      55  40:54 13:10 42.7       134      F Open         
                                                                        11       F5559          
                                                                        29       Female Veteran 
92          JEANNE Dunaway            F      62  41:03 13:13 46.3       135      F Open         
                                                                        7        F6064          
                                                                        30       Female Veteran 
125         AVA Gardner               F      20  41:05 13:13 35.9       136      F Open         
                                                                        11       F2024          
237         HERB Norton               M      74  41:27 13:20 44.5       133      M Open         
                                                                        5        M7074          
                                                                        45       Male Veteran   
80          DREW Davis                M      46  41:42 13:25 34.3       134      M Open         
                                                                        15       M4549          
                                                                        23       Male Master    
284         CATHERINE Shankles        F      36  41:48 13:27 35.6       137      F Open         
                                                                        20       F3539          
384         DANIEL TOMLINSON          M      27  41:49 13:28 31.0       135      M Open         
                                                                        16       M2529          
272         MOLLY Rollins             F      37  41:53 13:29 35.7       138      F Open         
                                                                        21       F3539          
206         DANIELLE McLaughlin       F      53  41:59 13:31 40.7       139      F Open         
                                                                        9        F5054          
                                                                        31       Female Veteran 
359         B Unknown                            42:01 13:31                                    
182         TRISHA Kolesar            F      26  42:22 13:38 34.9       141      F Open         
                                                                        21       F2529          
138         COURTNEY Goodnight        F      26  42:23 13:39 34.8       142      F Open         
                                                                        22       F2529          
253         TERRI Payne               F      37  43:24 13:58 34.5       143      F Open         
                                                                        22       F3539          
348         LAURA Wurzer              F      66  43:29 14:00 46.0       144      F Open         
                                                                        4        F6569          
                                                                        33       Female Veteran 
169         C Unknown                            44:17 14:15                                    
129         ROGER Gardner             M      57  44:38 14:22 34.9       136      M Open         
                                                                        14       M5559          
                                                                        46       Male Veteran   
127         LINDA Gardner             F      56  44:39 14:22 39.6       145      F Open         
                                                                        12       F5559          
                                                                        34       Female Veteran 
287         BROOKE Silverstein        F      21  44:50 14:26 32.9       146      F Open         
                                                                        12       F2024          
67          HARRY Conn, Jr            M      79  45:02 14:30 45.0       137      M Open         
                                                                        1        M7579          
                                                                        47       Male Veteran   
84          HARRY Donati              M      63  45:12 14:33 36.2       138      M Open         
                                                                        8        M6064          
                                                                        48       Male Veteran   
247         KATARINA Pace             F      38  45:43 14:43 32.8       147      F Open         
                                                                        23       F3539          
361         MOSES Harris              M      46  46:05 14:50 31.1       139      M Open         
                                                                        16       M4549          
                                                                        24       Male Master    
65          KELLY Clough              F      41  46:21 14:55 32.9       148      F Open         
                                                                        14       F4044          
                                                                        33       Female Master  
351         NIKKIA Young              F      26  46:39 15:01 31.7       149      F Open         
                                                                        23       F2529          
81          FRANCISCO Delgado         M      15  46:52 15:05 28.7       140      M Open         
                                                                        2        M1519          
347         DALE Wurzer               M      74  47:08 15:10 39.1       141      M Open         
                                                                        6        M7074          
                                                                        49       Male Veteran   
232         LINDA Newton              F      70  47:31 15:18 44.4       150      F Open         
                                                                        2        F7074          
                                                                        35       Female Veteran 
290         THERESA Simonson          F      54  47:50 15:24 36.1       151      F Open         
                                                                        10       F5054          
                                                                        36       Female Veteran 
345         SANDY Wittig              F      52  47:51 15:24 35.3       152      F Open         
                                                                        11       F5054          
                                                                        37       Female Veteran 
299         SALLIE St. Peter          F      34  48:48 15:42 30.4       153      F Open         
                                                                        14       F3034          
313         JAN Thomas                F      62  49:29 15:56 38.4       154      F Open         
                                                                        9        F6064          
                                                                        38       Female Veteran 
157         DIANE Hermenau            F      64  49:30 15:56 39.4       155      F Open         
                                                                        10       F6064          
                                                                        39       Female Veteran 
292         JOYCE Smith               F      71  49:44 16:00 43.0       156      F Open         
                                                                        3        F7074          
                                                                        40       Female Veteran 
285         HERVEY Sherd              M      61  50:07 16:08 32.1       142      M Open         
                                                                        9        M6064          
                                                                        50       Male Veteran   
223         MARTY Moritz              F      55  50:36 16:17 34.5       157      F Open         
                                                                        13       F5559          
                                                                        41       Female Veteran 
222         CAITLYN Moritz            F      29  50:38 16:18 29.2       158      F Open         
                                                                        24       F2529          
130         MARCY GEORGE              F      66  50:41 16:19 39.5       159      F Open         
                                                                        5        F6569          
                                                                        42       Female Veteran 
19          MAUREEN Aylward           F      53  51:00 16:25 33.5       160      F Open         
                                                                        12       F5054          
                                                                        43       Female Veteran 
306         CLAIRE Still              F      29  51:01 16:25 28.9       161      F Open         
                                                                        25       F2529          
136         AMY Gonzalez              F      61  51:39 16:37 36.3       162      F Open         
                                                                        11       F6064          
                                                                        44       Female Veteran 
63          CHRIS Clarke              F      66  54:09 17:26 36.9       163      F Open         
                                                                        6        F6569          
                                                                        45       Female Veteran 
274         SUSAN Ross                F      70  54:11 17:26 39.0       164      F Open         
                                                                        4        F7074          
                                                                        46       Female Veteran 
165         REBECCA Jaciuk            F      62  54:15 17:28 35.0       165      F Open         
                                                                        12       F6064          
                                                                        47       Female Veteran 
128         MARY JEAN Gardner         F      21  55:54 18:00 26.4       166      F Open         
                                                                        13       F2024          
156         TESS Herceg               F      26  55:55 18:00 26.4       167      F Open         
                                                                        26       F2529          
310         E. Team                   F      11  56:16 18:07 30.0       168      F Open         
                                                                        2        F1014          
309         AMANDA Team               F      44  56:17 18:07 27.7       169      F Open         
                                                                        15       F4044          
                                                                        34       Female Master  
159         WILLIAM Holman            M      68  56:29 18:11 30.3       143      M Open         
                                                                        8        M6569          
                                                                        51       Male Veteran   
10          PAMELA Appleton           F      62  56:35 18:13 33.6       170      F Open         
                                                                        13       F6064          
                                                                        48       Female Veteran 
201         MICHELE Marr              F      55  56:47 18:17 30.8       171      F Open         
                                                                        14       F5559          
                                                                        49       Female Veteran 
195         SARA Long                 F      66  56:52 18:18 35.2       172      F Open         
                                                                        7        F6569          
                                                                        50       Female Veteran 
248         ANNIE Paraka              F      34  56:55 18:19 26.1       173      F Open         
                                                                        15       F3034          
234         MATT Nordin               M      31  57:07 18:23 22.8       144      M Open         
                                                                        15       M3034          
78          DARYL Daix                M      14  57:17 18:26 23.9       145      M Open         
                                                                        11       M1014          
154         MARSHALL Henry            M      73  58:22 18:47 31.1       146      M Open         
                                                                        7        M7074          
                                                                        52       Male Veteran   
261         SHELBY Porter             F      78  58:25 18:48 40.7       174      F Open         
                                                                        1        F7579          
                                                                        51       Female Veteran 
9           SHERRAN Andrews           F      70  58:29 18:49 36.1       175      F Open         
                                                                        5        F7074          
                                                                        52       Female Veteran 
            Mary Beth Hall            F      61  42:01 13:31 44.7       140      F Open         
                                                                        8        F6064          
                                                                        32       Female Veteran 


Male Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     RICHARD MORRIS         29  1                16:00 
2     ANDREW Benfer          24  2                16:24 
3     RYAN Speray            26  3                16:50 
4     KYLE PAWLACZYK         33  4                16:56 
5     JOHN Leder             23  5                17:06 
6     NOAH Russ              20  6                17:30 
7     SEAN Hopkins           34  7                17:41 
8     JOSEPH Hengoed         28  8                17:43 
9     ANTOINE Fitzgerald     34  10               17:56 
10    BEN Rentz              21  12               18:12 


Female Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     TIEL Westbrook       23  9                17:46 
2     JULIE Patterson      28  11               18:10 
3     KATHRYN Harrison     28  15               18:44 
4     TAYLOR Clevinger     24  19               19:06 
5     LAUREN Moring        25  20               19:10 
6     GABI Wechsler        26  30               19:40 
7     JACKIE Morgan        37  33               19:47 
8     BRITTANY Harlan      26  34               19:50 
9     TRESSA Breindel      38  36               19:58 
10    MEGAN Edwards        36  41               20:16 


Male 6-9
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     J. Murchie       8   154              30:19 
2     S. St. Peter     8   177              31:41 


Female 6-9
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     C. Chafin     8   243              37:03 


Male 10-14
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     CARTER Burcham           14  28               19:37 
2     JEB Brown                13  54               21:23 
3     D. Frick                 12  55               21:24 
4     JOHN Williams            14  62               21:45 
5     JED COSBY                14  68               22:22 
6     D. NAOROZ                12  85               24:28 
7     BENJAMIN Beausergent     14  97               25:20 
8     FRANCISCO Acosta         14  128              28:20 
9     C. NAOROZ                10  142              29:34 
10    SAMUEL Escorcia          13  161              30:42 
11    DARYL Daix               14  319              57:17 


Female 10-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     GABY Romero     13  263              40:17 
2     E. Team         11  311              56:16 


Male 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     IAN McGregor          15  249              37:45 
2     FRANCISCO Delgado     15  290              46:52 


Female 15-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     LAUREL Goodpasture     18  70               22:26 
2     CHARLIE Walmsley       15  75               23:19 
3     VIRGINIA Kauders       16  83               24:08 
4     LUCY Perry             18  86               24:31 
5     ELLIS Mumford          19  92               25:01 
6     SIMONE Edwards         19  187              32:09 
7     GEORGINA Walmsley      18  206              33:34 
8     SAMANTHA Walmsley      19  215              34:50 
9     MELISSA Gutierrez      15  239              36:31 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     ANDREW Benfer       24  2                16:24 
2     JOHN Leder          23  5                17:06 
3     NOAH Russ           20  6                17:30 
4     BEN Rentz           21  12               18:12 
5     BRYAN Curtin        21  14               18:30 
6     LAWRENCE Cooper     23  40               20:14 
7     JOEL Cox            23  60               21:38 
8     ALEX Allender       23  61               21:39 
9     MAX Courtney        20  88               24:44 
10    MATTHEW Carter      23  96               25:15 
11    JAMAL Robinson      22  104              26:18 
12    RANDALL Calhoun     24  111              26:47 


Female 20-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     TIEL Westbrook         23  9                17:46 
2     TAYLOR Clevinger       24  19               19:06 
3     MAKENZIE McDonald      23  42               20:19 
4     AIMEE Pelletier        24  78               23:48 
5     KELSEY Edwards         23  143              29:36 
6     MORGAN Silverstein     23  148              30:01 
7     SKYLAR Ashley          23  201              33:19 
8     AMBER Ashley           23  202              33:20 
9     GIANNA Leonard         20  222              35:25 
10    SIENNA Bronson         22  223              35:26 
11    AVA Gardner            20  268              41:05 
12    BROOKE Silverstein     21  283              44:50 
13    MARY JEAN Gardner      21  309              55:54 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     RICHARD MORRIS       29  1                16:00 
2     RYAN Speray          26  3                16:50 
3     JOSEPH Hengoed       28  8                17:43 
4     JASON Driscoll       29  13               18:23 
5     ALEC Villiva         27  18               19:03 
6     KIRK Millikan        28  24               19:20 
7     AARON Harlan         27  27               19:35 
8     RONNIE Black         26  29               19:39 
9     CHRIS Straus         26  39               20:04 
10    ANDREW Berlin        26  80               23:57 
11    JAKE Boross          25  94               25:03 
12    TIM Osterbind        28  100              25:36 
13    ERIC JOHNSON         29  118              27:25 
14    CHANDLER Hawn        26  152              30:10 
15    BRENNAN Dolson       25  228              35:56 
16    DANIEL TOMLINSON     27  272              41:49 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     JULIE Patterson        28  11               18:10 
2     KATHRYN Harrison       28  15               18:44 
3     LAUREN Moring          25  20               19:10 
4     GABI Wechsler          26  30               19:40 
5     BRITTANY Harlan        26  34               19:50 
6     SARAH Katz             25  46               20:43 
7     ELIZABETH Freund       28  51               21:02 
8     ANNA Cochran           26  93               25:02 
9     LAUREN Cronan          27  101              25:38 
10    KIM Fennessey          29  119              27:43 
11    RACHEL Southard        27  137              29:13 
12    BARBARA Luckett        29  169              31:16 
13    EMILY WHITESELL        28  189              32:15 
14    SARAH Berlin           26  197              32:37 
15    CHRISTINA Kapinos      25  220              35:21 
16    BERNADETTE Aylward     25  227              35:55 
17    JESSICA Brush          29  236              36:26 
18    ASHLEY Spencer         25  237              36:28 
19    DANI BROWN             26  262              40:15 
20    HAYLEY Anderson        28  264              40:39 
21    TRISHA Kolesar         26  276              42:22 
22    COURTNEY Goodnight     26  277              42:23 
23    NIKKIA Young           26  289              46:39 
24    CAITLYN Moritz         29  301              50:38 
25    CLAIRE Still           29  304              51:01 
26    TESS Herceg            26  310              55:55 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     KYLE PAWLACZYK         33  4                16:56 
2     SEAN Hopkins           34  7                17:41 
3     ANTOINE Fitzgerald     34  10               17:56 
4     LAWRENCE Pearson       34  16               18:54 
5     JAMES Hazelwood        30  22               19:17 
6     DEREK Rowe             34  43               20:22 
7     WILLIAM Berry          34  44               20:26 
8     JOHN Millen            33  53               21:17 
9     JASON Goydich          33  64               21:59 
10    TIMOTHY Patterson      30  65               22:14 
11    CHRISTOPHER Barrar     33  159              30:40 
12    ERIC KOLENICH          30  174              31:35 
13    COLIN Schoenhaut       31  210              33:49 
14    CHRISTIAN Toro         31  212              34:16 
15    MATT Nordin            31  318              57:07 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     NICI RHODES          30  49               20:55 
2     LAURA TAYLOR         31  56               21:25 
3     KATIE Ledesma        34  63               21:48 
4     KATE Spangler        31  67               22:21 
5     MELISSA Gonzalez     31  72               22:56 
6     LUCY Carrig          33  77               23:41 
7     ERIN Barrar          30  133              29:03 
8     CHARLOTTE Rivera     31  157              30:25 
9     REBECCA Richards     31  190              32:16 
10    MEGAN Sampson        33  199              32:57 
11    ELIZABETH Berry      31  214              34:47 
12    LAURA Toro           31  230              36:06 
13    AMY Weiss            32  241              36:41 
14    SALLIE St. Peter     34  295              48:48 
15    ANNIE Paraka         34  317              56:55 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     SPENCER Bissett     35  23               19:19 
2     BRIAN Lowry         36  31               19:43 
3     RYAN MCCARTHY       36  32               19:46 
4     SCOTT Vadas         38  47               20:44 
5     STEVEN Rowe         38  112              26:57 
6     CHRIS Obenshain     38  127              28:19 
7     TRAVIS Wilson       36  135              29:04 
8     STUART Payne        37  158              30:34 
9     BRETT Shankles      37  171              31:25 
10    CHELSEA Harnish     39  176              31:37 
11    JASON St. Peter     35  178              31:42 
12    ANDREW Wenk         39  208              33:41 


Female 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     JACKIE Morgan           37  33               19:47 
2     TRESSA Breindel         38  36               19:58 
3     MEGAN Edwards           36  41               20:16 
4     JEN Anderson            36  45               20:42 
5     KRISTEL FRENCH          35  81               24:06 
6     MICHELLE Fang           38  82               24:07 
7     NICOLE Carter           35  123              28:01 
8     RITA Hicks              37  139              29:23 
9     CHRISTINA Arrington     37  141              29:29 
10    FARLEIGH Fitzgerald     39  146              29:52 
11    LIZ Coston              36  147              29:53 
12    SHANNON LaRock          35  170              31:18 
13    ALAINA Chaffee          36  173              31:34 
14    VICTORIA Hauser         37  180              31:44 
15    SARAH Akin              38  211              33:54 
16    ASHLEY Stiebeling       36  216              35:01 
17    ANDREA Norris           38  233              36:22 
18    CARA Simprini           37  238              36:29 
19    COURTNEY Legum-Wenk     36  259              39:37 
20    CATHERINE Shankles      36  271              41:48 
21    MOLLY Rollins           37  273              41:53 
22    TERRI Payne             37  278              43:24 
23    KATARINA Pace           38  286              45:43 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     KENNY Miller        40  26               19:31 
2     JASON Cope          44  58               21:34 
3     JOHN Amoroso        40  69               22:23 
4     TIMOTHY Stewart     42  79               23:55 
5     AARON Steelman      42  95               25:04 
6     JEFFREY Butler      41  120              27:48 
7     MICHAEL Murchie     40  155              30:21 
8     KEVIN Kramer        44  258              39:10 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     MELISSA Murchie     40  98               25:26 
2     JANET Penn          41  122              28:00 
3     SHANNON Grymes      43  140              29:27 
4     TRACI MCKINLEY      43  149              30:03 
5     DANA Walters        43  166              30:55 
6     TRICIA Norris       42  175              31:36 
7     JULIE Arendt        44  184              31:57 
8     FARRAH Wilson       40  188              32:10 
9     LUCIA O'Connell     41  192              32:25 
10    TOWNSEND Duane      42  204              33:22 
11    SARAH Bain          41  218              35:12 
12    JOAN JIMINEZ        43  229              36:01 
13    SARA Caudill        40  234              36:23 
14    KELLY Clough        41  288              46:21 
15    AMANDA Team         44  312              56:17 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     MATT Roberts         45  25               19:26 
2     JIM Oddono           49  35               19:54 
3     BEN Walters          47  66               22:18 
4     Harry Conn           49  73               23:11 
5     ERIC Kauders         47  84               24:09 
6     STEPHEN Kelley       47  124              28:06 
7     DAVID NAOROZ         47  125              28:07 
8     SCOTT Golightly      48  144              29:45 
9     TONY Leone           47  160              30:41 
10    JOHN Bruckner        48  182              31:48 
11    SEAN Kinnear         48  198              32:47 
12    HENRIK Styles        49  213              34:32 
13    BYRON Chafin         49  244              37:08 
14    JACK Goodpasture     48  247              37:32 
15    DREW Davis           46  270              41:42 
16    MOSES Harris         46  287              46:05 


Female 45-49
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     DEBBIE Goodpasture            48  59               21:37 
2     KAREN Killean                 49  89               24:45 
3     HEATHER Mumford               46  102              25:50 
4     TAMMY BOUZEK                  47  129              28:22 
5     KAREN Fallin                  45  130              28:26 
6     DAWN Walker                   45  136              29:07 
7     BLAIR Whitley                 46  156              30:24 
8     JENNIFER NEWSOM Carpenter     47  165              30:53 
9     JENNIFER Lovings              47  185              32:06 
10    PATRICIA Fulco                48  193              32:27 
11    AMY Black                     47  196              32:33 
12    CARRIE Leone                  45  224              35:28 
13    ANGIE Young                   47  225              35:51 
14    STEPHANIE Perry               45  232              36:18 
15    SELINA Celebre                46  235              36:25 
16    ELAINE Mitchell               47  240              36:40 
17    SARAH Golightly               49  246              37:28 
18    CATHERINE Roback              45  255              38:44 
19    MICHELLE Gibbs                49  260              39:43 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     TERRY Price           50  17               18:59 
2     SEAN Killeen          52  38               20:02 
3     JOHN Cassilly         50  76               23:33 
4     DEAN Miller           54  90               24:48 
5     BOBBY ORNDORFF        51  105              26:25 
6     ANDREW Courtney       54  106              26:27 
7     RALPH Gibbs           51  115              27:09 
8     NATHAN Brown          50  153              30:11 
9     GUSTAVO Escorcia      51  162              30:43 
10    JAMES MARR            51  191              32:19 
11    DARWIN Richardson     54  207              33:39 
12    JEFF Kapinos          53  221              35:22 
13    JOHN Mitchell         51  248              37:34 


Female 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     PATTI Rittling          53  107              26:29 
2     PAMELA Welton           50  126              28:09 
3     SUZI Silverstein        54  132              28:58 
4     LORI Speagle            50  145              29:49 
5     SUSAN Edwards           51  186              32:08 
6     REBECCA Randolph        50  195              32:31 
7     STACYE Meeley           52  252              38:11 
8     GAIL Holstrom           54  261              40:10 
9     DANIELLE McLaughlin     53  274              41:59 
10    THERESA Simonson        54  293              47:50 
11    SANDY Wittig            52  294              47:51 
12    MAUREEN Aylward         53  303              51:00 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     STEFAN CALOS       55  21               19:11 
2     DOUG FERNANDEZ     57  37               20:00 
3     JIM Carter         55  48               20:54 
4     TOM Nealley        57  52               21:13 
5     CAMERON Hopper     57  57               21:29 
6     DAVID Brigham      57  91               24:56 
7     GARY Fisher        57  116              27:12 
8     CLAY BEAUCHAMP     58  150              30:05 
9     DIEGO VIZCAINO     59  163              30:46 
10    KEVIN Connelly     55  164              30:49 
11    JOHN Leonard       55  181              31:46 
12    ROHN Brown         55  194              32:28 
13    SAM Jenkins        59  245              37:09 
14    ROGER Gardner      57  281              44:38 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     SANDRA Gray         58  103              26:08 
2     ELAINE Casper       56  113              27:00 
3     MARILYN Wayland     58  134              29:03 
4     JODI Miller         58  172              31:33 
5     COLLEEN Moore       55  183              31:51 
6     KYM Osterbind       56  203              33:21 
7     LISA Ayers          58  205              33:24 
8     JENNI Treadwell     55  217              35:07 
9     SUSAN Verghis       57  242              36:52 
10    JANET Areson        58  253              38:18 
11    BARBARA Leonard     55  266              40:54 
12    LINDA Gardner       56  282              44:39 
13    MARTY Moritz        55  300              50:36 
14    MICHELE Marr        55  315              56:47 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     CORKY Gardner      62  74               23:17 
2     ALEX Scott         60  108              26:33 
3     MICHAEL McLeod     62  114              27:01 
4     AL Montalvo        62  117              27:23 
5     DOUG Schutte       64  251              38:09 
6     JEFFREY Luke       60  254              38:26 
7     MICHAEL George     64  265              40:40 
8     HARRY Donati       63  285              45:12 
9     HERVEY Sherd       61  299              50:07 


Female 60-64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     PAMELA Faulkner           60  138                        29:15 
2     DAWN Eberhard             63  151                        30:09 
3     VICTORIA Johnson-Inge     64  219                        35:19 
4     PATTI Fogg                61  226                        35:54 
5     SARAH Dunstan             63  250                        37:49 
6     SUSAN Bragg               64  257                        39:08 
7     JEANNE Dunaway            62  267                        41:03 
8     Mary Beth Hall        359 61          Chesterfield VA US 42:01 
9     JAN Thomas                62  296                        49:29 
10    DIANE Hermenau            64  297                        49:30 
11    AMY Gonzalez              61  305                        51:39 
12    REBECCA Jaciuk            62  308                        54:15 
13    PAMELA Appleton           62  314                        56:35 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     BOB Becker         65  50               20:59 
2     DAVID Trump        65  71               22:27 
3     FRANK Finn         67  87               24:42 
4     JOHN McGurn        69  110              26:40 
5     BILL Draper        65  131              28:44 
6     FRANK Jacocks      69  167              31:01 
7     CLIFF Dunaway      65  179              31:43 
8     WILLIAM Holman     68  313              56:29 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     DEBBIE Trainer       66  109              26:35 
2     DEEDEE Draper        65  209              33:48 
3     DARCEL Pertusati     66  256              38:48 
4     LAURA Wurzer         66  279              43:29 
5     MARCY GEORGE         66  302              50:41 
6     CHRIS Clarke         66  306              54:09 
7     SARA Long            66  316              56:52 


Male 70-74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     DENNIS LaMountain     71  99               25:32 
2     EDWARD Paterek        70  121              27:51 
3     EDWARD Kelleher       73  200              33:01 
4     ALVAH Wyatt           71  231              36:16 
5     HERB Norton           74  269              41:27 
6     DALE Wurzer           74  291              47:08 
7     MARSHALL Henry        73  320              58:22 


Female 70-74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     LOU Norton          70  168              31:14 
2     LINDA Newton        70  292              47:31 
3     JOYCE Smith         71  298              49:44 
4     SUSAN Ross          70  307              54:11 
5     SHERRAN Andrews     70  322              58:29 


Male 75-79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     HARRY Conn, Jr     79  284              45:02 


Female 75-79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     SHELBY Porter     78  321              58:25 


Male Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     MATT Roberts     45  25               19:26 
2     KENNY Miller     40  26               19:31 
3     JIM Oddono       49  35               19:54 


Female Master
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     DEBBIE Goodpasture     48  59               21:37 
2     KAREN Killean          49  89               24:45 
3     MELISSA Murchie        40  98               25:26 


Male Veteran
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     TERRY Price        50  17               18:59 
2     STEFAN CALOS       55  21               19:11 
3     DOUG FERNANDEZ     57  37               20:00 


Female Veteran
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     SANDRA Gray        58  103              26:08 
2     PATTI Rittling     53  107              26:29 
3     DEBBIE Trainer     66  109              26:35 

Embed Code