Race Header

Seville Quarter Wild Turkey Trot


Sat November 17, 2018
Sign Up Donate
Location: Pensacola, FL US 32502 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                         Time    Time           Percentage 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     789  Catherine Royce         F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      35:14        11:22 59  51.9       
2     1582 Kim Chambless           F      Mc David         FL    US      35:15        11:22 49  46.3       
3     765  Joseph Hill             M      Navarre          FL    US      36:11        11:40 55  42.3       
4     1619 Bob Matheson            M      Defuniak Springs FL    US      36:53        11:54 68  46.3       
5     1589 Angela Dees             F      Milton           FL    US      37:28        12:05 54  46.0       
6     743  Laura Sigler            F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      38:36        12:27 60  47.9       
7     1587 Leighanne Davis         F      Milton           FL    US      39:38        12:47 40  38.2       
8     787  Daniel Scallan          M      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      39:54        12:52 31  32.6       
9     1579 Frank Cartonia          M      Milton           FL    US      39:58        12:54 58  39.2       
10    760  Susan Newkirk           F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      40:01        12:55 58  45.1       
11    777  Kathy Thorpe            F      Pensacola        FL    US      40:24        13:02 56  43.7       
12    1584 Cy Conley               M      Pensacola        FL    US      41:08        13:16 34  32.0       
13    1575 Christie Brouillette    F      Pensacola        FL    US      41:15        13:18 66  48.4       
14    1569 Lee Bochnia             M      Foley            AL    US      41:28        13:23 62  39.1       
15    783  Robert Bath             M      Molino           FL    US      41:54        13:31 66  40.0       
16    746  Sandy Russell           F      Cantonment       FL    US      42:50        13:49 59  42.7       
17    790  Jimmy Jackson           M      Bonifay          FL    US      42:50        13:49 68  39.8       
18    774  Patricia Robles         F      Gulf Breeze B    FL    US      43:03        13:53 61  43.5       
19    744  Debbie Thompson         F      Dothan           AL    US      43:17        13:58 61  43.3       
20    1574 Amy Briner              F      Irving           TX    US      43:23        14:00 54  39.7       
21    766  Kathy Shake             F      Daphne           AL    US      43:26        14:01 55  40.1       
22    1601 Sondra Halmaghi         F      Navarre          FL    US      44:36        14:23 54  38.6       
23    1578 Brenda Cartonia         F      Milton           FL    US      44:42        14:25 61  41.9       
24    745  Connie Zdrdzinski       F      Pensacola        FL    US      44:54        14:29 73  49.0       
25    1597 Carol Gilmore           F      Pensacola        FL    US      44:55        14:29 67  45.0       
26    764  Scott Walker            M      Pensacola        FL    US      44:59        14:31 36  29.6       
27    1568 Nicol Armond            F      Pensacola        FL    US      45:27        14:40 35  32.6       
28    1567 Bruce Armond            M      Pensacola        FL    US      45:27        14:40 37  29.5       
29    757  Kelvin Wiley            M      Pensacola        FL    US      45:29        14:40 52  32.9       
30    1618 Karen Landry            F      Pensacola        FL    US      46:13        14:55 58  39.1       
31    742  Rachel Russell          F      Cantonment       FL    US      46:15        14:55 28  31.9       
32    1630 Leona Pahalek           F      Pensacola        FL    US      46:16        14:55 52  36.4       
33    1588 Vickie Davis            F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      46:22        14:57 60  39.9       
34    1596 Gayle Gillert           F      Navarre          FL    US      46:23        14:58 70  45.4       
35    1605 Kent Headrick           M      Foley            AL    US      46:26        14:59 70  37.5       
36    751  Jennifer Mitchell       F      Pensacola        FL    US      46:47        15:05 49  34.9       
37    761  Esther Turner           F      Pensacola        FL    US      46:47        15:05 72  46.3       
38    788  Shirley Woodhead        F      Pensacola        FL    US      47:00        15:10 62  40.3       
39    1614 Sheila Hughes           F      Pensacola        FL    US      47:33        15:20 57  37.5       
40    1617 Joe Landry              M      Pensacola        FL    US      47:33        15:20 62  34.1       
41    1613 Charles Hughes          M      Pensacola        FL    US      47:34        15:21 52  31.4       
42    1610 Sue Ellen Hudson        F      Pensacola        FL    US      47:45        15:24 69  43.5       
43    755  Candace Mitchell        F      Pensacola        FL    US      47:46        15:25 44  32.6       
44    1583 Ann Collins             F      Pensacola        FL    US      48:24        15:37 75  46.8       
45    1577 Weezie Carlson          F      Pensacola        FL    US      48:25        15:37 58  37.3       
46    1598 Anna Griffin            F      Pensacola        FL    US      48:26        15:37 18  30.6       
47    1615 Kathleen Hummel         F      Pensacola        FL    US      48:30        15:39 65  40.6       
48    786  Ryan Scallan            F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      48:49        15:45 30  30.2       
49    1626 Ashley Moore            F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      48:52        15:46 34  30.3       
50    1571 Cheryl R Bozeman-Barnes F      Pensacola        FL    US      49:12        15:52 54  35.0       
51    795  Anonymous Participant   M      Cantonment       FL    US      49:15        15:53 32  26.5       
52    796  Peg Rozman              F      Cantonment       FL    US      49:19        15:55 58  36.6       
53    797  Jessica Rozman          F      Cantonment       FL    US      49:19        15:55 33  29.9       
54    1603 Rebecca Hamel           F      Pensacola        FL    US      49:20        15:55 57  36.2       
55    1580 Teresa Cassidy          F      Pensacola        FL    US      49:20        15:55 60  37.5       
56    1602 Dennis Hamel            M      Pensacola        FL    US      49:21        15:55 55  31.0       
57    741  Monie Russo             F      Pensacola        FL    US      49:41        16:02 62  38.2       
58    1609 Hal Hudson              M      Pensacola        FL    US      49:56        16:06 71  35.3       
59    1600 Kimber Hadley           F      Pensacola        FL    US      50:05        16:09 49  32.6       
60    1576 Elizabeth Callahan      F      Pensacola        FL    US      50:58        16:26 43  30.3       
61    1593 Kathryn Drey            F      Pensacola        FL    US      50:59        16:27 50  32.3       
62    1616 Karen Israel            F      Pensacola        FL    US      53:06        17:08 47  30.1       
63    1592 Wanita Dreadin          F      Pensacola        FL    US      53:11        17:09 57  33.6       
64    770  Marlene Sartipi         F      Milton           FL    US      53:23        17:13 64  36.4       
65    1599 Sue Griswold            F      Milton           FL    US      53:23        17:13 66  37.4       
66    1565 Donna Alley             F      Gulf Breeze B    FL    US      53:45        17:20 60  34.4       
67    749  Caroline Peterson       F      Pensacola        FL    US      54:35        17:36 52  30.9       
68    1606 Melissa Higgins         F      Milton           FL    US      54:44        17:39 47  29.2       
69    759  Theresa Wanamaker       F      Crestview        FL    US      54:53        17:42 32  26.9       
70    1622 Angela McDonald         F      Crestview        FL    US      54:54        17:43 42  27.9       
71    753  Lee Wright              M      Navarre          FL    US      55:14        17:49 83  40.5       
72    762  Carroll Scarborough     M      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      56:08        18:06 60  28.4       
73    1607 Jeryl House             F      Pensacola        FL    US      56:08        18:06 52  30.0       
74    752  Mantza Woodfaulk        F      Pensacola        FL    US      56:09        18:07 47  28.4       
75    758  Kenya Wilbanks          F      Cantonment       FL    US      56:09        18:07 33  26.3       
76    763  Kim Seith               F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      56:10        18:07 53  30.3       
77    1624 Laurie McGaughey        F      Milton           FL    US      56:11        18:07 52  30.0       
78    778  Betsy Vermulen          F      Cantonment       FL    US      56:14        18:08 76  40.9       
79    1629 Cara Overhalser         F      Cantonment       FL    US      56:16        18:09 47  28.4       
80    1621 Rayeko McCartan         F      Pensacola        FL    US      56:16        18:09 51  29.6       
81    772  Dick Van Beber          M      Milton           FL    US      56:54        18:21 71  31.0       
82    1572 Malcom Brandon          M      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      57:27        18:32 64  28.7       
83    1627 Andra Morgan            F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      57:27        18:32 68  35.7       
84    1594 Adrian Getzlaff         M      Pensacola        FL    US      57:56        18:41 50  25.4       
85    1595 Juli Getzlaff           F      Pensacola        FL    US      57:56        18:41 51  28.8       
86    799  Joh Geizlass            M      Topeka           KS    US      58:02        18:43 28  22.3       
87    756  Melvin Papa             M      Pensacola        FL    US      58:47        18:58 52  25.4       
88    773  Robert Varnson          M      Pensacola        FL    US      58:47        18:58 58  26.7       
89    1586 Erin Cripple            F      Pensacola        FL    US      1:00:57      19:40 46  25.9       
90    748  Joy Ann Torrez          F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      1:01:00      19:41 47  26.2       
91    1570 Brittany Boyett         F      Pensacola        FL    US      1:01:00      19:41 21  24.2       
92    754  Devinn Patrick          F      Pensacola        FL    US      1:01:00      19:41 26  24.2       
93    1590 Michele Delfavero       F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      1:02:02      20:01 45  25.3       
94    1581 Kaitlin Chabot          F      Navarre          FL    US      1:02:02      20:01 22  23.8       
95    1591 Hope Dorey              F      Milton           FL    US      1:02:49      20:16 51  26.5       

Embed Code