Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Race Header

Seville Quarter Wild Turkey Trot


Sat November 18 2017
Location: Pensacola, FL US 32502 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                         Time    Time           Percentage 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     610  Ryan Baptiste           M      Pensacola        FL    US      17:34        5:39  22  73.4       
2     215  Derek Blackmon          M      Milton           FL    US      17:37        5:40  28  73.2       
3     616  Edmond Boullianne       M      Pensacola        FL    US      18:06        5:49  23  71.3       
4     517  Mason Youberg           M      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      18:06        5:49  15  76.9       
5     572  Brucie Barillas         M      Pensacola        FL    US      19:29        6:16  48  74.5       
6     626  Blair Crooke            M      Pensacola        FL    US      19:52        6:23  47  72.5       
7     269  James Dillard           M                                     19:53        6:23  44  70.7       
8     225  Jared Brandenburg       M                                     20:08        6:28  32  64.6       
9     306  Brian Halmaghi          M                                     20:20        6:32  55  75.6       
10    618  Matthew Babikow         M      Pensacola        FL    US      20:36        6:37  18  64.7       
11    432  Rafael Pittaluga        M      pensacola        FL    US      20:39        6:38  27  62.5       
12    300  Scott Gregory           M      Pensacola        FL    US      20:49        6:42  60  77.0       
13    600  David Griffin           M      Pensacola        FL    US      20:53        6:43  52  71.7       
14    578  Jeff Michand            M                                     20:57        6:44  48  69.3       
15    261  Jay Cornelius           M      Pensacola        FL    US      21:18        6:51  51  69.8       
16    560  C. Botts                M                                     21:19        6:51  9   76.7       
17    571  Glen Sefcik             M      Pensacola        FL    US      21:22        6:52  40  63.9       
18    282  David Farnum            M      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      21:23        6:52  31  60.6       
19    588  Jim Harpole             M      Pensacola        FL    US      21:27        6:54  51  69.3       
20    213  Jonohon Berry           M      Pensacola        FL    US      21:32        6:55  50  68.5       
21    476  James Stinson           M                                     21:38        6:57  55  71.0       
22    608  Gail Fry                F      Pensacola        FL    US      21:42        6:59  47  74.7       
23    253  Stan Connally           M      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      21:43        6:59  45  65.3       
24    326  Knox Holliday           M      Dallas           TX    US      21:51        7:01  24  59.0       
25    552  D. Williams             F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      21:54        7:02  10  77.9       
26    257  Ben Copeland            M      Beaufort         SC    US      21:57        7:03  38  61.3       
27    597  Eileen Flynn            F      Pensacola        FL    US      21:57        7:03  39  69.2       
28    566  Danny O'Connor          M                                     21:58        7:04  21  59.0       
29    390  Nick Mckinney           M      estes park       CO    US      21:59        7:04  68  78.5       
30    406  Kent Nesvik             M                                     22:00        7:04  61  73.6       
31    464  Tracy Smiedendorf       M      Navarre          FL    US      22:00        7:04  53  68.7       
32    248  Matt Comerford          M                                     22:07        7:07  35  59.6       
33    568  Angela Snyder           F                                     22:11        7:08  48  73.8       
34    396  Daniel Moore            M                                     22:28        7:13  33  58.1       
35    516  F. Youberg              M      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      22:31        7:14  12  66.0       
36    420  M. Owens                M      Pensacola        FL    US      22:33        7:15  9   72.5       
37    231  Peter Bruno             M                                     22:33        7:15  57  69.3       
38    455  Beth Shelby             F      Gulf breeze      FL    US      22:35        7:16  37  66.6       
39    623  Stephen Moore           M      Pensacola        FL    US      22:41        7:18  41  60.6       
40    457  Lori Lynn Short         F      Milton           FL    US      22:45        7:19  48  71.9       
41    562  Kevin Botts             M                                     22:51        7:21  39  59.3       
42    245  JOHN COBERLY            M      PENSACOLA        FL    US      22:53        7:21  54  66.6       
43    380  Jonathan Mast           M      Hadley           PA    US      22:57        7:23  27  56.2       
44    412  Peter Nyilas            M      Pensacola        FL    US      23:00        7:24  43  60.7       
45    593  Doug Ward               M      Pensacola        FL    US      23:08        7:26  61  70.0       
46    351  Daniel LaFountain       M      Destin           FL    US      23:13        7:28  37  57.5       
47    606  Neal Tate               M      Pensacola        FL    US      23:16        7:29  48  62.4       
48    409  Ken Newman              M      Pensacola        FL    US      23:20        7:30  44  60.3       
49    268  Megan Desbiens          F      Pensacola        FL    US      23:27        7:32  24  63.1       
50    407  Susan Newkirk           F      pensacola beach  FL    US      23:28        7:33  55  76.1       
51    522  Mason Finnell           M      Pensacola        FL    US      23:28        7:33  13  61.8       
52    520  Joshua Zajac            M      Pace             FL    US      23:37        7:36  14  60.1       
53    519  Chris Zajac             M      Milton           FL    US      23:38        7:36  49  61.9       
54    547  Noah Davis              M      Pensacola        FL    US      23:41        7:37  13  61.2       
55    621  Mike Langen             M                                     23:47        7:39  66  71.2       
56    596  Mariland Grisostumo     F      Pensacola        FL    US      23:55        7:41  27  61.9       
57    551  C. Williams             M      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      24:01        7:43  9   68.1       
58    399  Stephanie Moore         F                                     24:03        7:44  27  61.5       
59    603  Renzo Vargas            M      Pensacola        FL    US      24:05        7:45  28  53.6       
60    308  Maria Halpin            F      Pensacola Beach  FL    US      24:08        7:46  47  67.1       
61    423  Kevin Pahalek           M      Pensacola        FL    US      24:12        7:47  16  56.6       
62    584  Tom Styranec            M                                     24:13        7:47  38  55.5       
63    381  Dawn Mattix             F      Pensacola        FL    US      24:13        7:47  37  62.1       
64    451  Jeddy Ruiz              M                                     24:19        7:49  53  62.2       
65    548  Richard Murray          M                                     24:23        7:50  45  58.2       
66    502  Nicole Webb             F                                     24:25        7:51  30  60.6       
67    577  Joanne Donatella        F      Pensacola        FL    US      24:25        7:51  54  72.2       
68    360  Michael LeBlanc         M      Cantonment       FL    US      24:25        7:51  48  59.5       
69    201  KEITH ADKINS            M      milton           FL    US      24:30        7:53  51  60.7       
70    452  Rayford Samuel          M      Cantonment       FL    US      24:36        7:55  55  62.5       
71    542  Dionte Sims             M                                     24:40        7:56  21  52.5       
72    493  David Ulrich            M      Pace             FL    US      24:45        7:57  52  60.5       
73    526  Michael McCartan        M      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      24:49        7:59  63  66.4       
74    212  Dorothy Berry           F      Pensacola        FL    US      24:50        7:59  46  64.6       
75    545  Gena Hayes              F                                     24:52        8:00  45  63.9       
76    607  Chris Guthrie           M      Pensacola        FL    US      24:54        8:00  26  51.8       
77    339  Fred Jennings           M                                     24:58        8:02  45  56.8       
78    565  James Dean              M                                     25:01        8:03  33  52.2       
79    462  Rhonda Simkins          F                                     25:06        8:04  48  65.2       
80    564  Sydney Wood             F                                     25:13        8:06  13  63.3       
81    629  P. Mitchell             M      Pensacola        FL    US      25:17        8:08  7   70.4       
82    539  Mark Rask               M                                     25:26        8:11  47  56.6       
83    508  LOWELL WILSON           M      Santa Rosa Beach FL    US      25:29        8:12  56  60.8       
84    586  Sharon Connor           F                                     25:30        8:12  53  68.3       
85    585  Judd Connor             M                                     25:30        8:12  51  58.3       
86    284  Kyle Felt               M      Vacaville        CA    US      25:31        8:12  27  50.6       
87    322  Nicole Hoke             F                                     25:35        8:14  31  57.9       
88    433  Brent Powers            M                                     25:40        8:15  33  50.8       
89    214  Jamie Beshel            F                                     25:44        8:16  32  57.6       
90    630  H. Mitchell             M      Pensacola        FL    US      25:47        8:17  7   69.0       
91    274  Kevin Driscoll          M                                     25:49        8:18  53  58.6       
92    634  C. Garcia               M      Pensacola        FL    US      25:50        8:18  12  57.5       
93    388  Lakelyn McIntyre        M                                     25:55        8:20  39  52.3       
94    449  Kenny Ruber             M      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      25:56        8:20  54  58.7       
95    419  Jay Owens               M      Pensacola        FL    US      25:56        8:20  34  50.6       
96    232  Kenneth Bryan           M      Pensacola        FL    US      25:59        8:21  66  65.2       
97    598  Mary Grace Crisostomo   F      Pensacola        FL    US      26:02        8:22  24  56.9       
98    347  Dallas Kalber           M      Pensacola        FL    US      26:10        8:25  25  49.3       
99    221  Don Borchers            M      Georgetown       KY    US      26:11        8:25  71  68.2       
100   243  Barbara Chapman         F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      26:13        8:26  49  63.2       
101   604  Bernadette Taylor       F      Pensacola        FL    US      26:13        8:26  48  62.4       
102   546  Mike Villanueva         M                                     26:14        8:26  45  54.1       
103   350  Michael Kohler          M      Pensacola        FL    US      26:15        8:26  45  54.0       
104   413  Sarah Nyilas            F      Pensacola        FL    US      26:17        8:27  31  56.4       
105   624  Brent Williams          M      Pensacola        FL    US      26:17        8:27  14  54.0       
106   411  Roy Noble               M                                     26:19        8:28  59  60.4       
107   275  Nancy Driscoll          F                                     26:22        8:29  48  62.1       
108   369  Joseph Lillis           M      Pensacola        FL    US      26:25        8:30  29  48.9       
109   609  Julia Zook              F      Pensacola        FL    US      26:29        8:31  23  55.9       
110   216  John Blackwell          M                                     26:30        8:31  53  57.0       
111   592  Heather Gagnet          F      Pensacola        FL    US      26:31        8:32  37  56.8       
112   377  Cyndi Main              F                                     26:32        8:32  31  55.8       
113   391  Danielle Mercado        F                                     26:32        8:32  36  56.5       
114   229  Jackie Brown            F                                     26:34        8:33  53  65.6       
115   393  Lori Miller             F      Cantonment       FL    US      26:35        8:33  13  60.1       
116   525  Michelle Babin          F      Pensacola        FL    US      26:36        8:33  62  74.0       
117   553  Morgan Williams         F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      26:37        8:34  13  60.0       
118   527  John Carlson            M      Pensacola        FL    US      26:39        8:34  13  54.4       
119   374  Nina Louviere           F                                     26:39        8:34  54  66.2       
120   460  J. Simkins, Jr.         M                                     26:41        8:35  11  57.3       
121   589  Kathy Carpenter         F      Pensacola        FL    US      26:41        8:35  68  80.8       
122   461  James Simkins, Sr.      M                                     26:42        8:35  48  54.4       
123   490  Danielle Turner         F      Pensacola        FL    US      26:43        8:35  19  55.6       
124   496  Brett Vigodsky          M                                     26:43        8:35  48  54.3       
125   505  Crisanne Werner         F      Pensacola        FL    US      26:44        8:36  44  58.9       
126   563  MacEy Clarkson          F                                     26:45        8:36  37  56.3       
127   357  D. Lawrence             M      Orange Beach     AL    US      26:48        8:37  10  58.9       
128   574  Michele Tombari         F                                     26:50        8:38  41  57.3       
129   628  Candace Mitchell        F      Pensacola        FL    US      26:51        8:38  41  57.3       
130   398  Lori Moore              F                                     26:57        8:40  50  62.2       
131   470  Mitzie Sowell           F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      26:58        8:40  43  57.9       
132   402  T. Mosley               M                                     27:04        8:42  9   60.4       
133   480  Molli Straw             F      Pensacola        FL    US      27:05        8:43  19  54.8       
134   479  Mindi Straw             F      Pensacola        FL    US      27:05        8:43  47  59.8       
135   469  Joe Snyder              M                                     27:07        8:43  33  48.1       
136   632  Maribel Vazquez         F      Pensacola        FL    US      27:08        8:44  31  54.6       
137   580  Hannah Michaud          F                                     27:10        8:44  13  58.8       
138   468  Elizabeth Snyder        F                                     27:13        8:45  37  55.3       
139   256  Angelika Cope           F                                     27:14        8:45  30  54.3       
140   378  Steve Manning           M                                     27:15        8:46  43  51.3       
141   482  Charles Talisse         M      Pensacola        FL    US      27:16        8:46  23  47.3       
142   311  Christy Harding         F      Pensacola        FL    US      27:18        8:47  23  54.2       
143   540  Stephen Jones           M                                     27:18        8:47  48  53.2       
144   301  BRITTNEY GRIFFITH       F      Pensacola        FL    US      27:26        8:49  32  54.1       
145   425  Alyssa Pahl             F      Pensacola        FL    US      27:27        8:50  26  53.9       
146   224  David Brandeberry       M      pensacola        FL    US      27:27        8:50  30  47.1       
147   218  Juan Bonilla            M      Milton           FL    US      27:32        8:51  43  50.7       
148   316  Roberta Hawkins         F                                     27:34        8:52  50  60.8       
149   471  H. Spaar                F                                     27:34        8:52  11  60.3       
150   416  Tatana Olson            F      Pensacola        FL    US      27:35        8:52  37  54.6       
151   467  Sean Smith              M      Pensacola        FL    US      27:39        8:53  41  49.7       
152   454  Britt Schramm           M                                     27:42        8:54  45  51.2       
153   430  Tiffany Phillips        F      Milton           FL    US      27:43        8:55  24  53.4       
154   473  Tim Spaar               M                                     27:45        8:55  50  53.2       
155   509  Jennifer Wood           F      Monticello       MO    US      27:49        8:57  30  53.2       
156   510  Jordan Wood             F      Monticello       MO    US      27:50        8:57  27  53.2       
157   210  Sarah Basnight          F      Pensacola        FL    US      27:54        8:58  27  53.0       
158   386  Kimberly McDow          F                                     28:04        9:02  20  52.7       
159   318  Heidi Helms             F      Pensacola        FL    US      28:04        9:02  26  52.7       
160   435  Janna Randolph          F      Pensacola        FL    US      28:06        9:02  23  52.7       
161   340  Ginger Jennings         F      Jay              FL    US      28:06        9:02  22  52.7       
162   541  Eric Milstead           M      Pensacola        FL    US      28:07        9:02  46  50.8       
163   319  Maureen Higgins         F      Perdido Beach    AL    US      28:10        9:03  60  67.9       
164   385  Kendall McCrory         F                                     28:11        9:04  25  52.5       
165   237  Claire Campbell         F                                     28:11        9:04  28  52.5       
166   365  Vern Lefler             M      Dunnellon        FL    US      28:18        9:06  69  61.6       
167   228  Janet Briggs            F                                     28:20        9:07  63  70.5       
168   582  Carolyn Styranec        F                                     28:21        9:07  40  54.0       
169   622  Peter Green             M      Pensacola        FL    US      28:25        9:08  51  52.3       
170   444  Mallory Rogers          F      Pace             FL    US      28:27        9:09  27  52.0       
171   252  C. Connally             M      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      28:30        9:10  12  52.2       
172   559  C. Botts                F                                     28:30        9:10  9   61.6       
173   289  Katlin Forster          F                                     28:32        9:11  23  51.9       
174   363  Javier Lee              M                                     28:33        9:11  40  47.8       
175   492  Danica Ullom            F                                     28:34        9:11  26  51.8       
176   570  Jennifer Barillas       F      Pensacola        FL    US      28:39        9:13  40  53.4       
177   487  Zackery Thaler          M                                     28:39        9:13  21  45.2       
178   376  Angela Madden           F                                     28:40        9:13  34  52.0       
179   486  Bob Thaler              M                                     28:46        9:15  49  50.9       
180   500  Jim Walker              M      Pensacola        FL    US      28:47        9:15  53  52.5       
181   255  Cheryl Cooper           F                                     28:50        9:16  53  60.4       
182   614  Jacqueline Overman      F      Pensacola        FL    US      28:51        9:17  23  51.3       
183   287  L. Foland               F      pensacola        FL    US      28:51        9:17  9   60.8       
184   364  T. Lee                  F                                     28:51        9:17  11  57.7       
185   561  Rachel Botts            F                                     28:55        9:18  39  52.6       
186   247  Ray Cocuy               M                                     29:02        9:20  52  51.6       
187   619  Todd Snyder             M      Pensacola        FL    US      29:03        9:21  52  51.6       
188   605  Debbie Tate             F      Pensacola        FL    US      29:10        9:23  49  56.8       
189   538  Teri Perez              F      Pensacola        FL    US      29:13        9:24  55  61.2       
190   442  Susan Roberts           F      Daphne           AL    US      29:15        9:24  53  59.5       
191   389  Joan McKinney           F      Estes Park       CO    US      29:16        9:25  62  67.3       
192   418  Roland Oswald           M                                     29:16        9:25  55  52.5       
193   295  Jim Frydrychowicz@      M                                     29:18        9:25  68  58.9       
194   335  Carolyn Hunker          F      alexandria       VA    US      29:20        9:26  23  50.5       
195   534  Tom Almon               M      Pensacola Beach  FL    US      29:21        9:26  70  60.1       
196   206  A. Baker                M      Pensacola        FL    US      29:32        9:30  8   57.6       
197   458  Laura Sigler            F                                     29:39        9:32  57  61.9       
198   633  Diana Vasquez           F      Pensacola        FL    US      29:42        9:33  20  49.8       
199   219  Lauren Bonilla          F      Milton           FL    US      29:43        9:33  39  51.1       
200   397  Karen Moore             F                                     29:45        9:34  33  50.0       
201   428  Karen Pattersen         F                                     29:49        9:35  50  56.2       
202   569  Dawn Yarborough         F                                     29:52        9:36  49  55.5       
203   202  Ashley Aguilar          F      Pace             FL    US      30:03        9:40  29  49.3       
204   392  Allison Miller          F                                     30:03        9:40  39  50.6       
205   310  Emery Hardin            M                                     30:06        9:41  64  55.2       
206   445  Dacia Root              F      Pensacola        FL    US      30:11        9:42  36  49.7       
207   436  Stephanie Rhodes        F                                     30:16        9:44  34  49.2       
208   404  Susan Naile             F      Pensacola        FL    US      30:20        9:45  50  55.3       
209   456  Courtney Shively        F      Pensacola        FL    US      30:23        9:46  18  49.3       
210   602  Ian Johnson             M      Pensacola        FL    US      30:30        9:49  27  42.3       
211   613  Sean Hughey             F      Pensacola        FL    US      30:32        9:49  27  48.5       
212   601  Sommer Reed             F      Pensacola        FL    US      30:33        9:49  25  48.4       
213   331  Tommy Howie             M      Pensacola        FL    US      30:34        9:50  57  51.1       
214   330  Cynthia Howie           F      Pensacola        FL    US      30:34        9:50  57  60.0       
215   512  Darin Wright            M      BRENTWOOD        CA    US      30:36        9:50  39  44.3       
216   235  Lori Burleson           F      Pensacola        FL    US      30:38        9:51  24  48.3       
217   523  Bob Davis               M      Pensacola        FL    US      30:44        9:53  63  53.6       
218   544  Liz Hedrich             F                                     30:48        9:54  25  48.1       
219   543  Jonathan Roberts        M                                     30:48        9:54  33  42.4       
220   472  Teri Spaar              F                                     30:49        9:55  45  51.5       
221   556  Turner Mitchell         M      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      30:50        9:55  15  45.1       
222   240  Elizabeth Carroll       F      Pensacola        FL    US      30:55        9:57  44  50.9       
223   448  Christa Ruber           F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      30:55        9:57  53  56.3       
224   250  Amy Connally            F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      31:02        9:59  43  50.3       
225   587  Zackery Anderson        M      Pensacola        FL    US      31:05        10:00 13  46.6       
226   271  Melissa Dorsey          F      pensacola        FL    US      31:07        10:00 28  47.6       
227   222  Megan Bostic            F                                     31:10        10:01 25  47.5       
228   328  Heather Hopkinson       F      colorado springs CO    US      31:11        10:02 29  47.5       
229   443  Kathleen Robinson       F      Pensacola        FL    US      31:16        10:03 55  57.1       
230   446  Rachel Rosier           F      Pensacola        FL    US      31:19        10:04 32  47.4       
231   2354 Judi Felty              F      Pensacola        FL    US      31:20        10:05 63  63.7       
232   528  Sophie King             F      Pensacola        FL    US      31:24        10:06 47  51.6       
233   507  Kimberlly Williams      F                                     31:24        10:06 45  50.6       
234   591  Tiffany Courtney        F      Pensacola        FL    US      31:24        10:06 27  47.1       
235   375  Cynthia Lyons           F                                     31:27        10:07 47  51.5       
236   617  Melody Ray              F      Pensacola        FL    US      31:32        10:08 42  49.2       
237   344  Ashira Jones            F                                     31:38        10:10 35  47.3       
238   317  Sara Hebb               F                                     31:43        10:12 34  47.0       
239   264  Dawn Cummings           F      Pensacola        FL    US      32:12        10:21 42  48.1       
240   417  Brenna O'Neill          F      Pensacola        FL    US      32:16        10:23 24  45.9       
241   554  Scott Jennings          M      Pensacola        FL    US      32:17        10:23 52  46.4       
242   226  Amy Branstetter         F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      32:17        10:23 46  49.7       
243   254  Joe Schiller            M                                     32:22        10:25 67  52.8       
244   279  Jessica Emerson         F      Pensacola        FL    US      32:27        10:26 34  45.9       
245   611  Beverly Quenneville     F      Pensacola        FL    US      32:31        10:27 40  47.1       
246   298  Stepanie Gordon         F                                     32:33        10:28 34  45.8       
247   329  Lisa Horton             F      Mobile           AL    US      32:35        10:29 51  52.1       
248   209  S. Baker                M      Pensacola        FL    US      32:39        10:30 11  46.9       
249   359  W. Lawrence             M      Orange Beach     AL    US      32:40        10:30 8   52.1       
250   358  Jennifer Lawrence       F      Orange Beach     AL    US      32:42        10:31 37  46.0       
251   263  Harry Cramer            M                                     32:54        10:35 68  52.4       
252   262  Coayle Cramer           F                                     32:55        10:35 65  62.5       
253   549  Jimmy Briggs            M      Pensacola        FL    US      32:59        10:36 64  50.4       
254   550  Joe Bowman              M      Pensacola        FL    US      33:06        10:39 72  54.6       
255   483  A. Taylor               M                                     33:07        10:39 6   56.5       
256   485  Janna Taylor            F                                     33:08        10:39 28  44.7       
257   555  C. Mitchell             F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      33:26        10:45 12  48.7       
258   244  Jamie Clarke            F      pensacola        FL    US      33:26        10:45 47  48.5       
259   207  Edith Baker             F      Pensacola        FL    US      33:28        10:46 46  47.9       
260   348  M. Kleback              M      Pensacola        FL    US      33:31        10:47 8   50.8       
261   557  Buck Mitchell           M      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      33:44        10:51 47  42.7       
262   491  Danny Turner            M                                     33:47        10:52 70  52.2       
263   334  Sheila Hughes           F                                     33:49        10:53 54  52.1       
264   278  Jill Ellis              F      Vancleave        MS    US      33:52        10:54 36  44.3       
265   408  Jennifer Newman         F      Pensacola        FL    US      33:52        10:54 37  44.4       
266   394  Vivian Moen             F                                     34:15        11:01 47  47.3       
267   495  Kathy Vidal             F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      34:18        11:02 56  52.8       
268   236  Mario Campa             M      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      34:19        11:02 64  48.4       
269   594  Richard Kowalski        M      Pensacola        FL    US      34:28        11:05 80  61.0       
270   302  Jaclie Gully            F                                     34:52        11:13 48  46.9       
271   635  Jorge Garcia            M      Pensacola        FL    US      35:03        11:16 13  41.4       
272   384  John McCormick          M      Greensboro       NC    US      35:06        11:17 27  36.8       
273   405  Cindy Nall Cammauf      F      Cantonment       FL    US      35:13        11:20 60  54.3       
274   466  Melissa Smith           F                                     35:13        11:20 30  42.0       
275   498  David Wade              M      Pensacola        FL    US      35:14        11:20 34  37.2       
276   501  Barney Walsh            M      Pensacola        FL    US      35:15        11:20 76  54.7       
277   478  Taylor Stone            M      Pensacola        FL    US      35:17        11:21 27  36.6       
278   280  Kori Ewens              F                                     35:17        11:21 22  41.9       
279   324  Shelly Holland          F      Lucedale         MS    US      35:17        11:21 34  42.2       
280   325  Timothy Holland         M      Lucedale         MS    US      35:18        11:21 45  40.2       
281   463  Andrew Sitterer         M      Pensacola        FL    US      35:27        11:24 45  40.0       
282   361  Sandra Lechuga Corrales F      Pensacola        FL    US      35:27        11:24 38  42.7       
283   475  Linda Stapleton         F                                     35:28        11:24 62  55.5       
284   227  A. Brantetter           F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      35:40        11:28 11  46.6       
285   612  A. Quenneville          F      Pensacola        FL    US      35:40        11:28 11  46.6       
286   447  Stacy Ross              F      Pensacola        FL    US      35:43        11:29 45  44.5       
287   533  Jack Cerone             M      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      35:48        11:31 71  49.9       
288   383  Mary McCollum           F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      35:51        11:32 44  43.9       
289   273  Casey Driscoll          F                                     35:53        11:32 24  41.2       
290   220  Sabrina Bonilla         F      Milton           FL    US      35:55        11:33 16  42.6       
291   217  Gabrielle Bonilla       F      Miltonton        FL    US      35:55        11:33 14  43.8       
292   474  Suzanne Stall           F                                     36:05        11:36 46  44.4       
293   379  Monica Markham          F      Pensacola        FL    US      36:12        11:39 56  50.0       
294   567  Samuel Bearman          M      Pensacola        FL    US      36:20        11:41 63  45.3       
295   459  Ronald Silvert          M                                     36:25        11:43 66  46.5       
296   294  Betty Frydrychowicz     F                                     36:26        11:43 74  65.4       
297   424  Leona Pahalek           F      Pensacola        FL    US      36:31        11:45 49  45.4       
298   504  Amber Welfle            F      Pensacola        FL    US      36:42        11:48 23  40.3       
299   503  Alex Welfle             M      Pensacola        FL    US      36:43        11:49 25  35.1       
300   288  Z. Foland               M      pensacola        FL    US      36:44        11:49 11  41.7       
301   286  Jason Foland            M      pensacola        FL    US      36:44        11:49 43  38.0       
302   599  Cheryl Murdock          F      Pensacola        FL    US      36:50        11:51 64  55.0       
303   315  Deirdre Harvey          F                                     36:53        11:52 45  43.1       
304   283  Elaine Feehrer          F                                     36:53        11:52 53  47.2       
305   434  AnaPaula Quesada        F      Pensacola        FL    US      37:07        11:56 33  40.1       
306   387  Cynthia McGowan         F      Pensacola        FL    US      37:17        12:00 49  44.4       
307   249  Joe Concannon           M                                     37:19        12:00 72  48.5       
308   362  Amber Lee               F                                     37:20        12:00 13  42.8       
309   260  Allyson Corey           F      Pensacola        FL    US      37:26        12:02 33  39.7       
310   304  Pat Haas                M      Pensacola        FL    US      37:26        12:02 55  41.1       
311   303  Kris Haas               F      Pensacola        FL    US      37:26        12:02 47  43.3       
312   595  Joey Griffin            M      Pensacola        FL    US      37:31        12:04 43  37.2       
313   267  Lacey Dendel            F                                     37:32        12:04 31  39.5       
314   615  Elizabeth Holzmann      F                                     37:50        12:10 23  39.1       
315   488  Kristin Thomas          F      crestview        FL    US      37:52        12:11 22  39.1       
316   281  Lilly Ewens             F                                     38:13        12:18 46  42.0       
317   400  Carolyn Morgan          F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      38:14        12:18 49  43.3       
318   524  Mark Babin              M                                     38:16        12:19 61  42.3       
319   494  Dominick Vaccaro        M                                     38:29        12:23 63  42.8       
320   499  Brenda Walker           F      Pensacola        FL    US      38:52        12:30 47  41.7       
321   401  Lindsey Morgan          F                                     38:58        12:32 23  38.0       
322   241  Katrena Carson          F                                     39:31        12:43 43  39.5       
323   259  Michael Copland         M                                     39:34        12:44 35  33.3       
324   276  Michael Echoles         M                                     39:49        12:48 53  38.0       
325   415  Lesley Olson            F                                     39:54        12:50 24  37.1       
326   270  Brad Donaldson          M                                     39:55        12:50 23  32.3       
327   426  Sheri Parente           F      Pensacola        FL    US      39:56        12:51 53  43.6       
328   299  Veronica Greenlee       F                                     40:15        12:57 53  43.3       
329   477  Tyler Stokes            M      Milton           FL    US      40:18        12:58 13  36.0       
330   518  George Young            M      Milton           FL    US      40:19        12:58 63  40.8       
331   497  Anonymous Participant   F      Pensacola        FL    US      40:26        13:00 40  37.8       
332   313  P. Harrelson            M      Pensacola        FL    US      40:26        13:00 8   42.1       
333   312  Melissa Harrelson       F      Pensacola        FL    US      40:26        13:00 43  38.6       
334   258  C. Copeland             M                                     40:28        13:01 9   40.4       
335   203  Lauren Ambrose          F      Pensacola        FL    US      40:33        13:03 27  36.5       
336   410  Janet Noble             F                                     40:45        13:06 59  46.3       
337   349  LaQuanda Knotts         F      Pensacola        FL    US      40:52        13:09 34  36.5       
338   233  Anonymous Participant   F      PENSACOLA        FL    US      41:01        13:12 49  40.4       
339   368  Bill Leinweber          M      Spokane          WA    US      41:05        13:13 81  52.5       
340   205  Gay Ambrosi             F                                     41:22        13:18 81  66.0       
341   204  Al Ambrosi              M                                     41:23        13:19 83  55.1       
342   355  Joy Lasseter            F      Pace             FL    US      41:28        13:20 56  43.6       
343   307  Sondra Halmaghi         F                                     41:42        13:25 51  40.7       
344   427  Peter Parker            M                                     41:45        13:26 44  33.7       
345   272  Paisley Draper          F                                     41:47        13:26 27  35.4       
346   625  Judy Turner             F      Pensacola        FL    US      41:59        13:30 71  53.9       
347   341  Anna Jernigan           F      Pensacola        FL    US      42:03        13:32 29  35.2       
348   305  Erica Haley             F      Pensacola        FL    US      42:03        13:32 28  35.2       
349   356  Mike Lasseter           M      Pace             FL    US      42:06        13:33 57  37.1       
350   242  Kristopher Castillo     M                                     42:09        13:34 25  30.6       
351   581  H. Gurney               M                                     42:28        13:40 5   46.5       
352   579  R. Gurney               F                                     42:33        13:41 6   45.9       
353   292  M. Frazier              F      Baker            FL    US      42:35        13:42 7   44.1       
354   336  Victoria Hunker         F      Baker            FL    US      42:36        13:42 47  38.0       
355   323  Amy Holland             F      Pensacola        FL    US      43:41        14:03 57  42.0       
356   631  W. Mitchell             M      Pensacola        FL    US      43:47        14:05 5   45.1       
357   414  Linda Olsen             F      Pensacola        FL    US      43:48        14:05 66  47.7       
358   309  Carl Hanson             M      Signal Hill      CA    US      43:54        14:07 68  39.3       
359   535  Kanisha White           F                                     44:16        14:14 31  33.5       
360   590  Jackie Gross            F      Pensacola        FL    US      44:22        14:16 61  43.7       
361   338  Holly Jeffries          F                                     44:30        14:19 31  33.3       
362   576  Hayley Gurney           F                                     45:01        14:29 26  32.9       
363   2349 Linda Connealy          F      Pensacola        FL    US      45:23        14:36 65  45.4       
364   506  Kathy Wicks             F                                     45:31        14:39 48  36.0       
365   465  Dawn Smith              F                                     45:31        14:39 54  38.7       
366   529  Bill Gale               M                                     45:43        14:42 72  39.6       
367   511  Carole Wright           F                                     46:00        14:48 78  55.7       
368   513  Lee Wright              M                                     46:00        14:48 80  45.7       
369   211  Courtney Beck-Firme     F                                     46:43        15:02 35  32.0       
370   290  Alan Foster             M      Pensacola        FL    US      47:35        15:18 68  36.3       
371   530  Stephanie Gunderson     F                                     47:50        15:23 26  30.9       
372   531  Vicky Trout             F      Pensacola        FL    US      47:50        15:23 51  35.5       
373   333  M. Dodge                F      Pensacola        FL    US      48:24        15:34 10  35.3       
374   291  Kimberly Franklin       F      Pensacola        FL    US      49:09        15:49 35  30.4       
375   265  Anna Davis              F      Pensacola        FL    US      49:09        15:49 37  30.6       
376   277  Lori Eddins             F      Cantonment       FL    US      50:09        16:08 42  30.9       
377   320  Dani Hoffman            F                                     50:29        16:14 35  29.6       
378   321  Joe Hoffman             M                                     50:31        16:15 37  26.4       
379   296  Sarah Gellner           F                                     51:07        16:27 27  29.0       
380   366  George Lehmann          M                                     53:17        17:09 57  29.3       
381   367  Robin Lehmann           F                                     53:18        17:09 59  35.4       
382   532  Michelle Fortune        F                                     55:08        17:44 44  28.5       
383   337  Christine Iaconis       F                                     55:10        17:45 39  27.6       
384   558  Jennifer Mitchell       F      Gulf Breeze      FL    US      58:07        18:42 46  27.6       
385   429  April Phelps            F                                     59:52        19:16 48  27.3       
386   332  Elizabeth Huffstetler   F      Pensacola        FL    US      1:01:14      19:42 38  24.7       
387   343  Bridget Johnston        F                                     1:01:19      19:44 34  24.3       
388   266  Josh Deleon             M                                     1:01:33      19:48 28  21.0       

Embed Code