Race Header

Seville Quarter Wild Turkey Trot


Sat November 18, 2017
Location: Pensacola, FL US 32502 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                      Time    Time           Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     2347 Kevin Ronan           M      Pensacola       FL    US      33:29        10:46 58  47.1       
2     2350 Ava Suydan            F                                    33:29        10:46 50  50.1       
3     2326 David Sweeney         M                                    34:01        10:56 70  51.8       
4     2272 Kim Chambless         F                                    35:14        11:20 46  45.5       
5     2276 Keith Connealy        M      Pensacola       FL    US      37:12        11:58 66  45.5       
6     2275 Vicki Conkright       F      Lenexa          KS    US      37:12        11:58 60  51.4       
7     2283 Anonymous Participant F      Pensacola       FL    US      39:10        12:36 60  48.9       
8     2340 Charley Hughes        M                                    39:59        12:52 49  36.6       
9     2268 Kathy Brown           F                                    40:01        12:52 56  45.2       
10    2301 Herman McDole         M                                    40:34        13:03 55  37.9       
11    2300 Darline McDole        F                                    40:34        13:03 52  42.4       
12    2351 Robert Hall           M                                    40:47        13:07 73  45.0       
13    2267 Jackie Brooks         F      Pensacola       FL    US      41:11        13:15 51  41.2       
14    2325 Carol Sweeney         F                                    41:12        13:15 69  53.2       
15    2288 Rhonda Frasure        F      pensacola       FL    US      41:54        13:29 42  37.0       
16    2339 Sandy Russell         F      Pensacola       FL    US      42:18        13:36 56  42.8       
17    2281 Richard Felty         M      Pensacola       FL    US      42:18        13:36 64  39.3       
18    2337 Connie Zdradzinski    F      Pensacola       FL    US      42:33        13:41 70  52.3       
19    2307 Randy Patterson       M                                    42:46        13:45 57  36.6       
20    2284 Angie Flaherty        F      Pensacola       FL    US      43:02        13:51 44  36.6       
21    2338 Weezie Carlson        F      Pensacola       FL    US      43:06        13:52 55  41.5       
22    2317 Catherine Royce       F      Pensacola Beach FL    US      43:51        14:06 56  41.3       
23    2356 Cynthia Ellis         F      Pensacola       FL    US      43:51        14:06 54  40.2       
24    2269 Roderick Brown        M                                    44:41        14:22 59  35.6       
25    2322 Stephen Smith         M                                    45:31        14:39 56  34.1       
26    2294 Toni Kirkpatrick      F                                    45:42        14:42 52  37.6       
27    521  Victoria Saladino     F                                    45:45        14:43 27  32.3       
28    2302 Laurie Mills          F                                    45:49        14:44 47  35.4       
29    2293 Amy Kirkpatrick       F                                    45:55        14:46 25  32.2       
30    2287 MOLLY FORE            F      Brewton         AL    US      46:03        14:49 39  33.0       
31    2260 Macee Anders          F      Jay             FL    US      46:03        14:49 42  33.7       
32    2318 Gary Bunde            M      Pensacola       FL    US      46:32        14:58 71  38.4       
33    2308 Melony Peterson       F      Pensacola       FL    US      47:17        15:13 41  32.5       
34    2291 April Hughes          F      Pensacola       FL    US      47:18        15:13 34  31.5       
35    2306 Amy Pardy             F      Pace            FL    US      47:38        15:19 36  31.5       
36    2319 Murray Schoggins      M      Milton          FL    US      47:58        15:26 78  41.9       
37    2266 Anne Bostwick         F      pensacola       FL    US      47:59        15:26 52  35.8       
38    2261 Marilyn Arehart       F                                    47:59        15:26 63  41.6       
39    2330 Elizabeth Vermeulen   F      Pensacola       FL    US      48:21        15:33 73  48.4       
40    2305 Cara Overhalser       F      Cantonment      FL    US      48:34        15:37 44  32.4       
41    2285 David Flaherty        M      Pensacola       FL    US      48:34        15:37 51  30.6       
42    2331 Cyndy Watson          F      Pensacola       FL    US      48:42        15:40 59  38.7       
43    2290 Tracy Hudgens         F      Cantonment      FL    US      48:42        15:40 46  32.9       
44    2297 Margaret Kleback      F      Pensacola       FL    US      48:56        15:45 47  33.1       
45    2296 H. Kleback            M      Pensacola       FL    US      48:57        15:45 8   34.8       
46    2295 C. Kleback            F      Pensacola       FL    US      48:59        15:45 8   37.0       
47    2352 Bobby Pedersen        M      Pensacola       FL    US      49:58        16:04 70  35.3       
48    2278 Stepanie Cowden       F                                    50:08        16:08 27  29.5       
49    2262 Raymond Baquero       M      Pensacola       FL    US      50:27        16:14 56  30.7       
50    2329 Dick Van Beber        M      Milton          FL    US      50:28        16:14 68  34.2       
51    2282 Lucretia Fiasco       F                                    50:38        16:17 54  34.8       
52    2271 Amber Carr            F                                    50:39        16:18 34  29.4       
53    2353 Laura Williams        F      Pensacola       FL    US      52:06        16:46 38  29.0       
54    2336 Christine Zajac       F      Pace            FL    US      52:06        16:46 44  30.2       
55    2343 Kelli Henthorn        F                                    52:27        16:52 28  28.2       
56    2280 Diane Farris          F      Pensacola       FL    US      52:50        17:00 57  34.7       
57    2315 Jan Rinks             F      Pensacola       FL    US      52:50        17:00 61  36.7       
58    2292 Sheila Justice        F      Pensacola       FL    US      52:51        17:00 62  37.2       
59    2299 Maria Lee             F                                    52:56        17:02 62  37.2       
60    2298 Antonio Lee           M                                    52:56        17:02 69  32.9       
61    2345 Lucine Moffett        F                                    53:01        17:03 58  35.1       
62    2346 Dwayne Prince         M                                    53:03        17:04 58  29.7       
63    2344 C. Moffett            M                                    53:12        17:07 8   32.0       
64    2263 Rekha Basra           F                                    54:11        17:26 24  27.3       
65    2348 Katrina Finley        F                                    54:32        17:33 39  27.9       
66    2309 Rob Phillips          M                                    54:33        17:33 48  26.6       
67    2270 Alisha Brundige       F                                    54:41        17:36 27  27.1       
68    2334 Brandi White          F      Pensacola       FL    US      54:42        17:36 40  28.0       
69    2303 Erin Murphy           F                                    54:43        17:36 33  27.2       
70    2335 Shanna Willams        F      Pensacola       FL    US      54:54        17:40 30  27.0       
71    2332 Angela Weatherford    F      Pensacola       FL    US      54:54        17:40 34  27.1       
72    2355 Jason Brunney         M      Pensacola       FL    US      55:21        17:48 25  23.3       
73    2264 Marcella Bearden      F                                    55:38        17:54 59  33.9       
74    2265 Oliver Bearden        M                                    55:49        17:57 65  30.0       
75    2320 Chelsea Schott        F                                    55:52        17:58 29  26.5       
76    2304 Brittany Myrick       F      Pace            FL    US      55:53        17:59 27  26.5       
77    2312 Brianna Poff          F                                    56:01        18:01 37  26.9       
78    2313 Christopher Poff      M                                    56:04        18:02 47  25.7       
79    2359 S. Hudson             F      Pensacola       FL    US      57:24        18:28 3              
80    2357 E. Watson             F      Pensacola       FL    US      57:35        18:32 10  29.6       
81    2342 L. Lovato             F      Pensacola       FL    US      57:35        18:32 10  29.6       
82    2286 Amy Foland            F      pensacola       FL    US      57:36        18:32 44  27.3       
83    2259 Holly Lovato          F      Pensacola       FL    US      57:37        18:32 46  27.8       
84    2310 Jamie Pileggi         F      Pensacola       FL    US      58:03        18:41 55  30.8       
85    2277 Nicole Corbin         F      Cantonment      FL    US      58:03        18:41 30  25.5       
86    2341 Crystal Phelps        F                                    58:52        18:56 24  25.1       
87    2279 Joyce Davis           F      CANTONMENT      FL    US      58:53        18:57 70  37.8       
88    2316 Jennifer Ross         F                                    59:36        19:11 46  26.9       
89    2273 M. Cocuy              F                                    59:39        19:11 10  28.6       
90    2360 Hal Hudson            M      Pensacola       FL    US      1:01:05      19:39 65  27.4       

Embed Code