Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Race Header

Seville Quarter Wild Turkey Trot


Sat November 18 2017
Location: Pensacola, FL US 32502 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                      Time    Time           Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     2347 Kevin Ronan           M      Pensacola       FL    US      33:29        10:46 58  47.1       
2     2350 Ava Suydan            F                                    33:29        10:46 50  50.1       
3     2326 David Sweeney         M                                    34:01        10:56 70  51.8       
4     2272 Kim Chambless         F                                    35:14        11:20 46  45.5       
5     2276 Keith Connealy        M      Pensacola       FL    US      37:12        11:58 66  45.5       
6     2275 Vicki Conkright       F      Lenexa          KS    US      37:12        11:58 60  51.4       
7     2283 Anonymous Participant F      Pensacola       FL    US      39:10        12:36 60  48.9       
8     2340 Charley Hughes        M                                    39:59        12:52 49  36.6       
9     2268 Kathy Brown           F                                    40:01        12:52 56  45.2       
10    2301 Herman McDole         M                                    40:34        13:03 55  37.9       
11    2300 Darline McDole        F                                    40:34        13:03 52  42.4       
12    2351 Robert Hall           M                                    40:47        13:07 73  45.0       
13    2267 Jackie Brooks         F      Pensacola       FL    US      41:11        13:15 51  41.2       
14    2325 Carol Sweeney         F                                    41:12        13:15 69  53.2       
15    2288 Rhonda Frasure        F      pensacola       FL    US      41:54        13:29 42  37.0       
16    2339 Sandy Russell         F      Pensacola       FL    US      42:18        13:36 56  42.8       
17    2281 Richard Felty         M      Pensacola       FL    US      42:18        13:36 64  39.3       
18    2337 Connie Zdradzinski    F      Pensacola       FL    US      42:33        13:41 70  52.3       
19    2307 Randy Patterson       M                                    42:46        13:45 57  36.6       
20    2284 Angie Flaherty        F      Pensacola       FL    US      43:02        13:51 44  36.6       
21    2338 Weezie Carlson        F      Pensacola       FL    US      43:06        13:52 55  41.5       
22    2317 Catherine Royce       F      Pensacola Beach FL    US      43:51        14:06 56  41.3       
23    2356 Cynthia Ellis         F      Pensacola       FL    US      43:51        14:06 54  40.2       
24    2269 Roderick Brown        M                                    44:41        14:22 59  35.6       
25    2322 Stephen Smith         M                                    45:31        14:39 56  34.1       
26    2294 Toni Kirkpatrick      F                                    45:42        14:42 52  37.6       
27    521  Victoria Saladino     F                                    45:45        14:43 27  32.3       
28    2302 Laurie Mills          F                                    45:49        14:44 47  35.4       
29    2293 Amy Kirkpatrick       F                                    45:55        14:46 25  32.2       
30    2287 MOLLY FORE            F      Brewton         AL    US      46:03        14:49 39  33.0       
31    2260 Macee Anders          F      Jay             FL    US      46:03        14:49 42  33.7       
32    2318 Gary Bunde            M      Pensacola       FL    US      46:32        14:58 71  38.4       
33    2308 Melony Peterson       F      Pensacola       FL    US      47:17        15:13 41  32.5       
34    2291 April Hughes          F      Pensacola       FL    US      47:18        15:13 34  31.5       
35    2306 Amy Pardy             F      Pace            FL    US      47:38        15:19 36  31.5       
36    2319 Murray Schoggins      M      Milton          FL    US      47:58        15:26 78  41.9       
37    2266 Anne Bostwick         F      pensacola       FL    US      47:59        15:26 52  35.8       
38    2261 Marilyn Arehart       F                                    47:59        15:26 63  41.6       
39    2330 Elizabeth Vermeulen   F      Pensacola       FL    US      48:21        15:33 73  48.4       
40    2305 Cara Overhalser       F      Cantonment      FL    US      48:34        15:37 44  32.4       
41    2285 David Flaherty        M      Pensacola       FL    US      48:34        15:37 51  30.6       
42    2331 Cyndy Watson          F      Pensacola       FL    US      48:42        15:40 59  38.7       
43    2290 Tracy Hudgens         F      Cantonment      FL    US      48:42        15:40 46  32.9       
44    2297 Margaret Kleback      F      Pensacola       FL    US      48:56        15:45 47  33.1       
45    2296 H. Kleback            M      Pensacola       FL    US      48:57        15:45 8   34.8       
46    2295 C. Kleback            F      Pensacola       FL    US      48:59        15:45 8   37.0       
47    2352 Bobby Pedersen        M      Pensacola       FL    US      49:58        16:04 70  35.3       
48    2278 Stepanie Cowden       F                                    50:08        16:08 27  29.5       
49    2262 Raymond Baquero       M      Pensacola       FL    US      50:27        16:14 56  30.7       
50    2329 Dick Van Beber        M      Milton          FL    US      50:28        16:14 68  34.2       
51    2282 Lucretia Fiasco       F                                    50:38        16:17 54  34.8       
52    2271 Amber Carr            F                                    50:39        16:18 34  29.4       
53    2353 Laura Williams        F      Pensacola       FL    US      52:06        16:46 38  29.0       
54    2336 Christine Zajac       F      Pace            FL    US      52:06        16:46 44  30.2       
55    2343 Kelli Henthorn        F                                    52:27        16:52 28  28.2       
56    2280 Diane Farris          F      Pensacola       FL    US      52:50        17:00 57  34.7       
57    2315 Jan Rinks             F      Pensacola       FL    US      52:50        17:00 61  36.7       
58    2292 Sheila Justice        F      Pensacola       FL    US      52:51        17:00 62  37.2       
59    2299 Maria Lee             F                                    52:56        17:02 62  37.2       
60    2298 Antonio Lee           M                                    52:56        17:02 69  32.9       
61    2345 Lucine Moffett        F                                    53:01        17:03 58  35.1       
62    2346 Dwayne Prince         M                                    53:03        17:04 58  29.7       
63    2344 C. Moffett            M                                    53:12        17:07 8   32.0       
64    2263 Rekha Basra           F                                    54:11        17:26 24  27.3       
65    2348 Katrina Finley        F                                    54:32        17:33 39  27.9       
66    2309 Rob Phillips          M                                    54:33        17:33 48  26.6       
67    2270 Alisha Brundige       F                                    54:41        17:36 27  27.1       
68    2334 Brandi White          F      Pensacola       FL    US      54:42        17:36 40  28.0       
69    2303 Erin Murphy           F                                    54:43        17:36 33  27.2       
70    2335 Shanna Willams        F      Pensacola       FL    US      54:54        17:40 30  27.0       
71    2332 Angela Weatherford    F      Pensacola       FL    US      54:54        17:40 34  27.1       
72    2355 Jason Brunney         M      Pensacola       FL    US      55:21        17:48 25  23.3       
73    2264 Marcella Bearden      F                                    55:38        17:54 59  33.9       
74    2265 Oliver Bearden        M                                    55:49        17:57 65  30.0       
75    2320 Chelsea Schott        F                                    55:52        17:58 29  26.5       
76    2304 Brittany Myrick       F      Pace            FL    US      55:53        17:59 27  26.5       
77    2312 Brianna Poff          F                                    56:01        18:01 37  26.9       
78    2313 Christopher Poff      M                                    56:04        18:02 47  25.7       
79    2359 S. Hudson             F      Pensacola       FL    US      57:24        18:28 3              
80    2357 E. Watson             F      Pensacola       FL    US      57:35        18:32 10  29.6       
81    2342 L. Lovato             F      Pensacola       FL    US      57:35        18:32 10  29.6       
82    2286 Amy Foland            F      pensacola       FL    US      57:36        18:32 44  27.3       
83    2259 Holly Lovato          F      Pensacola       FL    US      57:37        18:32 46  27.8       
84    2310 Jamie Pileggi         F      Pensacola       FL    US      58:03        18:41 55  30.8       
85    2277 Nicole Corbin         F      Cantonment      FL    US      58:03        18:41 30  25.5       
86    2341 Crystal Phelps        F                                    58:52        18:56 24  25.1       
87    2279 Joyce Davis           F      CANTONMENT      FL    US      58:53        18:57 70  37.8       
88    2316 Jennifer Ross         F                                    59:36        19:11 46  26.9       
89    2273 M. Cocuy              F                                    59:39        19:11 10  28.6       
90    2360 Hal Hudson            M      Pensacola       FL    US      1:01:05      19:39 65  27.4       

Embed Code