Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Race Header

Seville Quarter Wild Turkey Trot


Sat November 18 2017
Location: Pensacola, FL US 32502 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                       Time    Time           Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     25  Joseph Hill           M      Navarre           FL    US      35:41        11:29 54  42.6       
2     9   Angela Dees           F      Milton            FL    US      35:57        11:34 53  47.5       
3     36  Bob Matheson          M      DeFuniak Springs  FL    US      36:10        11:38 67  46.9       
4     633 Laura Sigler          F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      39:27        12:42 59  46.4       
5     62  Kevin Saighman        M      Pensacola         FL    US      39:43        12:47 60  40.2       
6     14  Cynthia Ellis         F      Pensacola         FL    US      39:56        12:51 56  44.3       
7     69  Kathy Thorpe          F      pensacola         FL    US      40:25        13:01 55  43.2       
8     54  Shelley Robinson      F      Pace              FL    US      40:38        13:05 65  48.6       
9     18  MOLLY FORE            F      Brewton           AL    US      40:57        13:11 41  37.2       
10    8   Leighanne Davis       F      Milton            FL    US      41:00        13:12 39  36.8       
11    58  Monie Russo           F      Pensacola Beach   FL    US      41:15        13:17 61  45.5       
12    48  Bob Perkett           M      Pensacola         FL    US      42:53        13:48 68  39.9       
13    61  Shana Rutherford      F      Baker             FL    US      43:04        13:52 14  36.6       
14    52  B. Puntin             M      Baker             FL    US      43:05        13:52 8   39.8       
15    57  Sandy Russell         F      Cantonment        FL    US      43:25        13:58 58  41.7       
16    31  Billy Kemp            M      pensacola         FL    US      43:28        13:59 59  36.4       
17    13  Candace Edwards       F      Pensacola         FL    US      43:50        14:07 40  34.6       
18    37  Siegrid McAskill      F      Pensacola         FL    US      44:16        14:15 61  42.4       
19    21  Carol Gross           F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      44:29        14:19 59  41.2       
20    2   Patricia Baggett      F      Baker             FL    US      44:30        14:19 48  36.3       
21    77  Brandi White          F      Pensacola         FL    US      45:06        14:31 42  34.0       
22    22  Lisa Haley            F      Pensacola         FL    US      45:07        14:31 40  33.6       
23    40  Aubrey Moore          M      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      45:18        14:35 70  38.6       
24    83  Connie Zdradzinski    F      Pensacola         FL    US      45:47        14:44 72  47.4       
25    43  Donald Moseley        M      Pensacola         FL    US      46:05        14:50 59  34.4       
26    6   Ann Collins           F      Pensacola         FL    US      46:15        14:53 74  48.3       
27    56  Rachel Russell        F      Cantonment        FL    US      46:37        15:00 27  31.7       
28    53  Lois Robinson         F      Pensacola         FL    US      46:42        15:02 58  38.8       
29    70  JAMIE THUERNAGLE      F      Pensacola         FL    US      46:43        15:02 37  32.0       
30    44  Marisa Oelrich        F      Pensacola         FL    US      47:51        15:24 30  30.9       
31    30  KRISTEN JUDD          F      Pensacola         FL    US      47:51        15:24 26  30.9       
32    66  Kilty Spoke           F      Lillian           AL    US      48:08        15:30 60  38.5       
33    87  Vicki McKissock       F      Pensacola         FL    US      48:14        15:31 61  38.9       
34    64  Lorene Smith          F      Pensacola         FL    US      48:26        15:35 71  44.2       
35    42  William Morris        M      Pensacola         FL    US      48:27        15:36 55  31.6       
36    20  Gloria Garrett        F      Pensacola         FL    US      48:36        15:39 62  39.1       
37    15  Sheila Fallon         F      Navarre           FL    US      49:45        16:01 55  35.1       
38    23  SONDRA HALMAGHI       F      NAVARRE           FL    US      49:51        16:03 53  34.3       
39    86  Annette Campbell      F      Emporium          PA    US      51:33        16:36 55  33.9       
40    84  Eric Campbell         M      Pensacola         FL    US      51:33        16:36 51  28.8       
41    85  Sandra Campbell       F      Pensacola         FL    US      51:33        16:36 30  28.6       
42    47  Kimberly Patterson    F      Pensacola         FL    US      51:56        16:43 47  30.8       
43    11  Wanita Dreadin        F      Pensacola         FL    US      51:57        16:43 56  34.0       
44    45  Derek Olford          M      Pensacola         FL    US      52:00        16:44 36  25.6       
45    76  Cyndy Watson          F      Pensacola         FL    US      52:35        16:55 61  35.7       
46    27  Tracy Hudgens         F      Cantonment        FL    US      52:35        16:55 48  30.7       
47    46  Cara Overhalser       F      Cantonment        FL    US      52:45        16:59 46  30.0       
48    28  Christine Iaconis     F      Pensacola         FL    US      52:51        17:01 41  28.9       
49    41  Carolyn Moore         F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      53:03        17:05 68  38.7       
50    19  Barbara French        F      Pensacola         FL    US      53:09        17:06 59  34.5       
51    72  Natalie Toth          F      Pensacola         FL    US      53:10        17:07 59  34.5       
52    51  Cher Plowman          F      Milton            FL    US      53:12        17:07 62  35.7       
53    73  Elizabeth Vermeulen   F      Pensacola         FL    US      53:12        17:07 75  42.6       
54    17  Richard Felty         M      Pensacola         FL    US      53:16        17:09 66  31.5       
55    16  Judi Felty            F      Pensacola         FL    US      53:17        17:09 65  37.0       
56    90  Jackie Archer         F      Pensacola         FL    US      53:17        17:09 63  36.1       
57    68  Jane Thomas           F      Orange Beach      AL    US      53:39        17:16 66  37.3       
58    50  Lee Pietersen         F      Highland          MI    US      53:39        17:16 61  35.0       
59    65  Suzanne Y Smith       F      Pinckney          MI    US      53:42        17:17 63  35.8       
60    80  L. Wilkinson          F      Pensacola         FL    US      54:26        17:31 2              
61    81  Wesley Wilkinson      F      Pensacola         FL    US      54:29        17:32 29  27.1       
62    5   Nina Campbell         F      Pensacola         FL    US      54:31        17:33 57  32.8       
63    38  Margie McNellis       F      Pensacola         FL    US      54:47        17:38 53  31.2       
64    59  Catherine Rutherford  F      Milton            FL    US      55:01        17:42 47  29.1       
65    60  Olivia Rutherford     F      Baker             FL    US      55:01        17:42 13  29.3       
66    33  Jennifer Lackey       F      Milton            FL    US      55:01        17:42 39  27.4       
67    74  THERESA WANAMAKER     F      Crestview         FL    US      55:03        17:43 31  26.8       
68    55  Valarie Rodriguez     F      Milton            FL    US      55:06        17:44 37  27.2       
69    63  Jonell Schultz        F      Navarre           FL    US      55:34        17:53 61  33.8       
70    4   Karen Brauns          F      Fort Walton Beach FL    US      55:35        17:53 59  33.0       
71    34  Stacey Lamb           F      Mary Esther       FL    US      55:35        17:53 46  28.5       
72    49  Caroline Peterson     F      Pensacola         FL    US      57:43        18:35 51  28.9       
73    29  Sylvia Jarrett        F      Gulf Breeze       FL    US      57:44        18:35 60  32.1       
74    3   Robby Bennett         M      Pensacola         FL    US      57:45        18:35 16  22.9       
75    24  Meme Henry            F      Pensacola         FL    US      59:49        19:15 36  24.9       
76    78  Desiree Whitford      F      Cantonment        FL    US      59:52        19:16 31  24.7       
77    12  Anonymous Participant F      Cantonment        FL    US      1:00:16      19:24 34  24.6       
78    7   Lauren Davis          F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:01:51      19:54 46  25.6       
79    71  Donna Toney           F      Cantonment        FL    US      1:01:55      19:56 54  27.9       
80    10  Adele Dorion          F      Pensacola         FL    US      1:03:13      20:21 14  25.0       

Embed Code