Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Race Header

Seville Quarter Wild Turkey Trot


Sat November 18 2017
Location: Pensacola, FL US 32502 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                      Time    Time           Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     2012 Nick Scerbo           M      Pensacola       FL    US      16:01        5:09  32  81.2       
2     1981 Jay Pulgarin          M      Las Vegas       NV    US      18:20        5:54  34  71.5       
3     2075 Dyllan Viquelia       M      pensacola       FL    US      18:21        5:54  18  72.7       
4     2219 Michael Padilla       M      Pensacola       FL    NL      19:18        6:12  29  66.9       
5     2166 J.R. Tierney          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      19:21        6:13  41  71.1       
6     2205 Edmond Boullianne     M      Pensacola       FL    NL      19:38        6:19  22  65.7       
7     1668 Lucas Bosch           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      19:42        6:20  24  65.5       
8     1898 Evan Malone           M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      19:51        6:23  37  67.3       
9     1683 Mitchell Brooks       M      Pensacola       FL    US      20:00        6:26  15  69.6       
10    1663 Derek Blackmon        M      Milton          FL    US      20:01        6:26  27  64.4       
11    2163 Luke Babcock          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      20:04        6:27  20  65.0       
12    2221 Jonathan Roberts      M      Pensacola       FL    NL      20:08        6:28  32  64.6       
13    2186 Bruce Barillas        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      20:36        6:37  47  69.9       
14    1973 Griffin Powell        M      Orange Beach    AL    US      20:50        6:42  37  64.1       
15    2147 Seth Fell             M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      21:03        6:46  13  68.9       
16    2240 Matt Babikow          M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      21:05        6:47  17  64.0       
17    2184 Mike Kohler           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      21:07        6:47  44  66.6       
18    2183 Shannon Kohler        F      Pensacola       FL    NL      21:09        6:48  47  76.6       
19    2101 Dylan Zoll            M      Pensacola       FL    NL      21:14        6:50  19  62.1       
20    2253 Blair Crooke          M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      21:24        6:53  46  66.7       
21    1789 Brian Halmaghi        M      Navarre         FL    NL      21:30        6:55  54  70.9       
22    2175 Jared Brandenburg     M      Pensacola       FL    NL      21:43        6:59  31  59.7       
23    1899 Jonathan Mankins      M      Pensacola       FL    US      21:58        7:04  38  61.2       
24    2155 David Carter          M      Pace            FL    NL      22:00        7:04  46  64.9       
25    2040 James Stinson         M      Cantonment      FL    NL      22:09        7:07  54  68.8       
26    2204 David Griffin         M      Panama City     FL    NL      22:10        7:08  51  67.1       
27    2157 Sean Smith            M      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:14        7:09  47  64.8       
28    2180 Joe Campbell          M      Cantonment      FL    NL      22:17        7:10  44  63.1       
29    1718 Jay Cornelius         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:19        7:10  50  66.1       
30    2193 Miranda Abbas         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:22        7:11  20  66.2       
31    2046 B. Styranec           M      Milton          FL    US      22:22        7:11  11  68.4       
32    1811 Addison Hendricks     M      Pensacola       FL    US      22:27        7:13  15  62.0       
33    2232 William Donahoo       M      Pace            FL    NL      22:28        7:13  47  64.1       
34    2151 Michael Sireci        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:29        7:14  41  61.2       
35    2048 Tom Styranec          M      Milton          FL    US      22:29        7:14  37  59.4       
36    1938 Kenn Newman           M      Pensacola       FL    US      22:31        7:14  43  62.0       
37    2011 Hillary Scerbo        F      Pensacola       FL    US      22:32        7:15  33  66.0       
38    2132 Brent Williams        M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      22:37        7:16  13  64.1       
39    1933 Kent Nesvik           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:42        7:18  60  70.6       
40    1976 Mark Price            M      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:42        7:18  60  70.6       
41    1846 Donovan Johnson       M      Cantonment      FL    US      22:44        7:19  17  59.4       
42    2142 Ron Hendrix           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:47        7:19  62  71.6       
43    1962 Cory Phelps           M      Cantonment      FL    NL      22:51        7:21  25  56.5       
44    1992 Justin Ritchie        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:51        7:21  31  56.7       
45    2245 Richard Sherrill      M      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:58        7:23  40  59.4       
46    2190 Nick McKinney         M      Fairhope        AL    US      23:03        7:25  67  74.1       
47    2247 James Callahan        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      23:05        7:25  39  58.7       
48    2206 Pat Roberts           M      Milton          FL    NL      23:08        7:26  53  65.3       
49    1671 C. Botts              M      Pensacola       FL    NL      23:10        7:27  8   73.5       
50    2024 Dustin Siefert        M      Pensacola       FL    US      23:11        7:27  26  55.6       
51    1897 Karla MacGregor       F      Milton          FL    NL      23:12        7:28  36  64.7       
52    1870 Meg Langhorne         F      Pensacola       FL    US      23:14        7:28  13  68.7       
53    1904 Randy Maygarden       M      Pensacola       FL    NL      23:14        7:28  60  69.0       
54    1972 James Pool            M      Milton          FL    NL      23:15        7:29  20  56.1       
55    1737 Shawn Dominguez       M      Pensacola       FL    US      23:16        7:29  45  61.0       
56    2243 Bobby Murphy          M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      23:16        7:29  14  61.0       
57    2152 Robert Turner         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      23:19        7:30  51  63.8       
58    2162 Gena Hayes            F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      23:21        7:30  44  67.4       
59    1862 Ben Kretz             M      Ada             OH    US      23:22        7:31  26  55.2       
60    1682 Ann Brock             F      Pensacola       FL    US      23:23        7:31  17  64.6       
61    2241 Jennifor Herring      F      Pensacola       FL    NL      23:26        7:32  21  63.2       
62    2209 Chuck Mathews         M      Milton          FL    NL      23:27        7:32  44  60.0       
63    1709 Matt Comerford        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      23:38        7:36  34  55.5       
64    2092 Michele Williams      F      Pensacola       FL    US      23:40        7:37  41  65.0       
65    1960 Jonathan Peters       M      Pace            FL    NL      23:43        7:38  34  55.3       
66    2158 Gloria Raney          F      Jay             FL    NL      23:46        7:38  21  62.3       
67    2006 Nicole Russell        F      Pensacola       FL    US      23:52        7:40  29  62.0       
68    2202 Trent Turbyfill       M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:00        7:43  13  60.4       
69    2093 Tommy Williams        M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      24:01        7:43  47  60.0       
70    1983 Mark Rask             M      pensacola       FL    US      24:03        7:44  46  59.4       
71    1687 Pete Bruno            M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:03        7:44  56  64.4       
72    1927 Kim Morris            F      Pensacola       FL    US      24:08        7:46  34  61.7       
73    2084 Marc Welhaven         M      Pensacola       FL    US      24:09        7:46  51  61.6       
74    1672 Kevin Botts           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:11        7:47  38  55.6       
75    1823 Emily Houk            F      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:12        7:47  17  62.5       
76    2164 Jack Kotlarz          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:17        7:48  56  63.8       
77    2033 Jerzy Sobski          M      Cantonment      FL    US      24:19        7:49  47  59.2       
78    2174 Stephanie Moore       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:25        7:51  26  60.6       
79    1851 Paul Jones            M      Cantonment      FL    NL      24:25        7:51  56  63.5       
80    2220 Mark Fontemot         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:25        7:51  30  53.0       
81    2053 Frank Szymanski       M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:27        7:52  21  53.0       
82    2148 Sean Fell             M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      24:34        7:54  46  58.1       
83    2067 Heather Tucker        F      Pace            FL    US      24:37        7:55  39  61.7       
84    2167 Dave Farnum           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:37        7:55  30  52.5       
85    1788 Robim Hair            M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      24:39        7:56  30  52.5       
86    1706 Clif Colley           M      Pace            FL    NL      24:39        7:56  47  58.4       
87    2110 Mike Findelsen        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:40        7:56  58  63.9       
88    1936 Susan Newkirk         F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      24:42        7:57  54  71.4       
89    2238 Paul Babikow          M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      24:42        7:57  50  59.7       
90    1639 Mark Babin            M      Peru            IL    US      24:43        7:57  60  64.9       
91    1987 Robin Reed            M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:43        7:57  59  64.3       
92    1824 Trevin Houk           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:45        7:57  44  56.8       
93    1923 Donna Moore           F      Pensacola       FL    US      24:47        7:58  45  64.1       
94    2141 J. Fell               M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      24:47        7:58  11  61.7       
95    2165 Anna Kotlarz          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:49        7:59  27  59.6       
96    1779 G. Green              F      Pensacola       FL    US      24:50        7:59  12  65.6       
97    2201 Suzanne Turbyfill     F      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:50        7:59  45  64.0       
98    2172 Joshua Walker         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:55        8:01  28  51.8       
99    1929 Brittany Musa         F      Pensacola       FL    US      24:56        8:01  23  59.4       
100   2179 Mona Schortmann       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      24:59        8:02  50  67.1       
101   1881 J. Leonard            M      pensacola       FL    US      25:00        8:02  11  61.2       
102   2009 Mary Samaras          F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      25:02        8:03  52  68.6       
103   2218 Mallory Lowe          F      Oxford          AL    US      25:10        8:06  27  58.8       
104   1843 Fred Jennings         M      Cantonment      FL    NL      25:13        8:06  44  55.8       
105   1833 Daniel Hunt           M      Pensacola       FL    US      25:17        8:08  22  51.0       
106   1741 Kevin Driscoll        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      25:18        8:08  52  59.2       
107   1701 Keaton Chavis         M      Pace            FL    NL      25:20        8:09  17  53.3       
108   1839 Billy Ivey            M      Cantonment      FL    US      25:24        8:10  46  56.2       
109   1920 Linda Montgomery      F      Cantonment      FL    NL      25:27        8:11  50  65.9       
110   2208 Richard Murray        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      25:30        8:12  44  55.2       
111   1883 Trina Leonard         F      pensacola       FL    US      25:31        8:12  42  60.7       
112   2089 Goeffrey Wilkins      M      Foley           AL    US      25:36        8:14  53  59.0       
113   2256 Josh Smith            M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      25:48        8:18  14  55.0       
114   1745 Howard Earlington     M      Pensacola       FL    US      25:48        8:18  35  51.1       
115   2005 Kenny Ruber           M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      25:51        8:19  53  58.5       
116   2127 D. Williams           F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      25:53        8:19  9   67.8       
117   1916 Edward Mitchell jr.   M      pensacola       FL    US      25:55        8:20  41  53.1       
118   1705 Macey Clarkson        F      Pace            FL    US      25:59        8:21  36  57.7       
119   1947 Kevin Pahalek         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      26:04        8:23  15  53.4       
120   2181 Michele Tombari       F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      26:05        8:23  40  58.7       
121   2251 Christian Leavenworth F      Pensacola       FL    NL      26:08        8:24  28  56.6       
122   2257 Wayne Mosley          M      Merritt Island  FL    NL      26:08        8:24  24  49.4       
123   1767 Charles Gheen         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      26:09        8:25  63  63.0       
124   1688 Kenneth Bryan         M      Pensacola       FL    US      26:10        8:25  65  64.1       
125   1725 Randy Crowder         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      26:11        8:25  56  59.2       
126   1776 Coleen Goodrich       F      Pensacola       FL    US      26:12        8:25  32  56.6       
127   2149 Mike McCartan         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      26:13        8:26  62  62.2       
128   1857 Jessica Kiffer        F      Pace            FL    US      26:17        8:27  34  56.7       
129   2210 Mark Torrez           M      Milton          FL    NL      26:19        8:28  37  50.7       
130   1736 Danny Dewitt          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      26:20        8:28  48  55.1       
131   2200 Rick Hardcastle       M      Pea Ridge       FL    NL      26:21        8:28  57  59.3       
132   1799 Donna Hassebrock      F      Molino          FL    NL      26:24        8:29  53  66.0       
133   1730 William Davis         M      Pensacola       FL    US      26:24        8:29  51  56.3       
134   2156 Duffy Meligan         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      26:24        8:29  47  54.5       
135   1980 Adam Guess            M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      26:27        8:30  33  49.3       
136   1945 David Owsley          M      Pensacola       FL    US      26:29        8:31  61  61.1       
137   1955 Stacey Peaden         F      Pace            FL    US      26:39        8:34  41  57.7       
138   2178 Chelsey Beauchamp     F      Smyrna          GA    US      26:43        8:35  24  55.4       
139   1729 E. Davidson           F      Milton          FL    US      26:45        8:36  9   65.6       
140   1728 Abbie Davidson        F      Milton          FL    US      26:45        8:36  40  57.2       
141   1879 G. Leonard            M      pensacola       FL    US      26:48        8:37  7   66.4       
142   1880 J. Leonard            M      pensacola       FL    US      26:49        8:37  8   63.5       
143   1882 Todd Leonard          M      pensacola       FL    US      26:49        8:37  44  52.5       
144   1691 Claire Campbell       F      Pensacola       FL    US      26:50        8:38  27  55.2       
145   2213 Hylton Davis          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      26:51        8:38  15  51.8       
146   2154 Jayson Carter         M      Pace            FL    NL      26:51        8:38  19  49.1       
147   1692 Patty Campbell        F      Pensacola       FL    US      26:52        8:38  54  65.6       
148   2083 Richard Welch         M      pensacola       FL    US      26:52        8:38  19  49.1       
149   1648 Rick Barbee           M      Cantonment      FL    US      26:53        8:39  42  51.5       
150   2041 Karen Stone           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      26:53        8:39  41  57.2       
151   2010 Rayford Samuel        M      Cantonment      FL    US      26:55        8:39  54  56.6       
152   2144 Courtney Fell         F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      26:56        8:40  36  55.7       
153   1902 Lori Martin           F      Pace            FL    US      26:56        8:40  38  56.2       
154   2250 Travis Whitfield      M      Jay             FL    NL      26:59        8:41  27  47.8       
155   2159 Lance Raney           M      Jay             FL    NL      26:59        8:41  58  58.4       
156   1764 Jason Garner          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      27:00        8:41  38  49.8       
157   1854 Lesley Keck           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      27:00        8:41  45  58.8       
158   1852 Alea Juull            F      Pensacola       FL    US      27:02        8:42  40  56.6       
159   1946 Chris Pahalek         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      27:04        8:42  19  48.7       
160   2091 Kiersten Willenbacher F      pensacola       FL    US      27:04        8:42  20  54.7       
161   2192 Samantha Caldwell     F      Woodstock       GA    US      27:08        8:44  33  54.8       
162   1949 Gorham Partington     M      Pensacola       FL    US      27:09        8:44  13  53.4       
163   1738 Tara Dominguez        F      Pensacola       FL    US      27:09        8:44  42  57.1       
164   2039 Lauren Stimmell       F      Pensacola       FL    US      27:09        8:44  23  54.5       
165   2013 Liz Schneider         F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      27:11        8:44  42  57.0       
166   2086 Beth Anne Whitfield   F      Jay             FL    NL      27:12        8:45  51  62.4       
167   1942 Roland Oswald         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      27:14        8:45  54  55.9       
168   1818 Nicole Hoke           F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      27:15        8:46  30  54.3       
169   1926 Lori Moore            F      Pensacola       FL    NL      27:17        8:46  49  60.7       
170   2008 Matthew Salvator      M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      27:19        8:47  43  51.1       
171   1935 Jennifer Netzer       F      Cantonment      FL    US      27:24        8:49  41  56.1       
172   1934 Allen Netzer          M      Cantonment      FL    US      27:25        8:49  42  50.5       
173   1860 Laura Knutson         F      Pensacola       FL    US      27:31        8:51  32  53.9       
174   2058 Christian Cole        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      27:31        8:51  14  51.5       
175   1717 Ben Copeland          M      Beaufort        SC    US      27:34        8:52  37  48.4       
176   1848 Michael Johnson       M      Cantonment      FL    US      27:36        8:53  44  51.0       
177   1940 Roy Noble             M      Pensacola       FL    NL      27:37        8:53  58  57.1       
178   2080 Anthony Weir          M      Pensacola       FL    US      27:40        8:54  34  47.4       
179   1785 Karen Hagendorfer     F      Prairieville    LA    US      27:40        8:54  57  66.3       
180   1959 Kathryn Perry         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      27:41        8:54  48  59.1       
181   1905 Cecelia McAdams       F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      27:47        8:56  58  66.9       
182   1665 Jonathan Bobo         M      Pace            FL    NL      27:49        8:57  48  52.2       
183   1640 Michelle Babin        F      Peru            IL    US      27:52        8:58  61  69.6       
184   2160 Shirley Raney         F      Jay                           27:53        8:58  51  60.8       
185   2185 Jennifer Barilas      F      Pensacola       FL    NL      27:54        8:58  39  54.5       
186   1710 Miquel Comerford      M      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:07        9:02  36  47.2       
187   1829 Charley Hughes        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:13        9:04  48  51.4       
188   1822 ALLEN HORNER          M      Pensacola       FL    US      28:15        9:05  53  53.5       
189   1761 David Frederick       M      Cantonment      FL    US      28:16        9:05  56  54.8       
190   1808 Pamela Heidebrecht    F      Pensacola       FL    US      28:18        9:06  63  70.6       
191   1773 Andrew Gonzalez       M      Pensacola       FL    US      28:18        9:06  31  45.8       
192   1774 Danielle Gonzalez     F      Pensacola       FL    US      28:19        9:06  31  52.3       
193   2239 Rachel Babikow        F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      28:24        9:08  14  55.3       
194   1685 Jackie Brown          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:24        9:08  52  60.5       
195   1657 Vicki Beaugh          F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      28:29        9:10  57  64.4       
196   1679 Janet Briggs          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:32        9:11  62  69.0       
197   1977 Stefanie Price        F      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:34        9:11  56  63.4       
198   1821 Leslie Holtzclaw      M      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:37        9:12  48  50.7       
199   2018 Robin Schwartz        F      Pensacola       FL    US      28:38        9:12  42  54.1       
200   1804 Roberta Hawkins       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:43        9:14  49  57.7       
201   2025 Laura Sigler          F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      28:44        9:14  56  63.0       
202   2052 Hanna Sykes           F      Ashtabula       OH    US      28:47        9:15  21  51.4       
203   1954 Kristin Peaden        F      Milton          FL    US      28:47        9:15  38  52.6       
204   1812 Karen Hepworth        F      pace            FL    US      28:48        9:16  45  55.2       
205   1664 John Blackwell        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:52        9:17  52  51.9       
206   2107 Robert Hudson         M      Milton          FL    NL      28:57        9:19  59  54.9       
207   2057 Russell Dreadin       M      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:57        9:19  56  53.5       
208   2231 Ashley Wires          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      28:59        9:19  22  51.1       
209   2176 Thom Newcomb          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:02        9:20  40  47.0       
210   2177 Truli Hartley         F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      29:02        9:20  47  55.8       
211   1787 Elyse Hair            F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      29:04        9:21  27  50.9       
212   1951 S. Patterson          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:06        9:21  11  52.6       
213   1944 Katie Owen            F      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:11        9:23  47  55.5       
214   1844 Scott Jennings        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:11        9:23  51  50.9       
215   1837 Sarah Hyman           F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      29:12        9:23  23  50.7       
216   1982 Summer Purcell        F      crestview       FL    US      29:14        9:24  32  50.7       
217   2051 Kimberly Sweat        F      Pace            FL    NL      29:16        9:25  45  54.3       
218   2139 Sarah Nyilas          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:22        9:27  30  50.4       
219   1750 Amanda Emerson        F      Pensacola       FL    US      29:22        9:27  20  50.4       
220   2140 Peter Nyilas          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:23        9:27  42  47.1       
221   2108 Leah Marques          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:27        9:28  33  50.5       
222   1863 Lauren Kretz          F      Ada             OH    US      29:28        9:29  25  50.2       
223   2097 Tiffany Wynn          F      Pensacola       FL    US      29:28        9:29  28  50.2       
224   2109 Jeffrey Margues       M      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:28        9:29  33  44.3       
225   2203 Sarah Basuigh         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:35        9:31  26  50.0       
226   1693 JC Cardwell           M      Pensacola       FL    US      29:35        9:31  35  44.6       
227   1742 Nancy Driscoll        F      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:40        9:32  47  54.6       
228   1900 Nancy Mann            F      Destin          FL    NL      29:41        9:33  67  71.5       
229   1732 James Dean            M      Pensacola       FL    US      29:42        9:33  32  43.8       
230   2077 Jim Walker            M      Pensacola       FL    US      29:49        9:35  52  50.3       
231   1636 Elizabeth Arthur      F      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:51        9:36  46  53.7       
232   2137 Mike Langen           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:53        9:37  65  56.1       
233   1743 Dao Duong             F      Pensacola       FL    US      29:57        9:38  38  50.5       
234   1984 Lewis Reddoch         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:58        9:38  56  51.7       
235   1952 Jessica Paul          F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      29:58        9:38  33  49.6       
236   1806 Ann Headrick          F      Laurel          MS    US      29:59        9:39  57  61.2       
237   1694 Jennifer Cardwell     F      Pensacola       FL    US      30:00        9:39  31  49.4       
238   1958 Teri Perez            F      Pensacola       FL    NL      30:04        9:40  54  58.6       
239   2062 Cathy Tosta           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      30:07        9:41  58  61.8       
240   2235 Tracey Carlan         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      30:07        9:41  52  57.1       
241   2087 Madison Whitfield     M      Jay             FL    NL      30:08        9:41  52  49.7       
242   2015 Nic Schuck            M      Pensacola       FL    US      30:11        9:42  34  43.5       
243   1708 Dick Comerford        M      Pensacola       FL    US      30:13        9:43  67  56.5       
244   2060 Chastity Tisdale      F      Cantonment            UM      30:14        9:43  40  50.6       
245   2094 BETSY WOOTEN          F      PACE            FL    US      30:22        9:46  49  54.6       
246   1731 Hayley De La Pena     F      Gainesville     FL    US      30:24        9:47  29  48.7       
247   1635 Harold Arnold         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      30:26        9:47  31  42.6       
248   2072 Christine Viator      F      Pensacola       FL    US      30:30        9:49  41  50.4       
249   1780 Pam Green             F      Pensacola       FL    US      30:34        9:50  46  52.5       
250   2122 Turner Mitchell       M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      30:36        9:50  14  46.4       
251   1763 Jim Frydrychowicz     M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      30:38        9:51  67  55.8       
252   1814 Nicole Hetzel         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      30:39        9:51  36  48.9       
253   1802 Mark Haupt            M      Pensacola       FL    NL      30:39        9:51  29  42.1       
254   2234 Leslie Erdman         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      30:40        9:52  31  48.3       
255   2246 Stephane Karous       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      30:48        9:54  49  53.8       
256   1754 Cailin Feagles        F      Pensacola       FL    US      30:53        9:56  15  50.2       
257   1723 Shirley Cronley       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      30:53        9:56  59  61.1       
258   2225 Tori Bindi            F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      30:54        9:56  15  50.2       
259   2226 Vic Bindi             M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      30:54        9:56  45  45.9       
260   1654 E. Beasley            F      Pensacola       FL    US      30:54        9:56  11  53.8       
261   2047 Carolyn Styranec      F      Milton          FL    US      30:59        9:58  39  49.1       
262   1758 Joan Forman           F      Destin          FL    NL      31:00        9:58  72  74.2       
263   1911 Crystal McNamara      F      Milton          FL    US      31:01        9:58  38  48.8       
264   2004 Christa Ruber         F      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      31:01        9:58  52  55.4       
265   1645 Robert Baker          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:03        9:59  45  45.7       
266   1646 S. Baker              M      Pensacola       FL    US      31:03        9:59  10  50.8       
267   2023 Paul Shimel           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:05        10:00 59  51.2       
268   1919 Vivian Moen           F      Pensacola       FL    US      31:05        10:00 46  51.6       
269   1783 Wendy Gummere         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:07        10:00 45  51.0       
270   2118 H. Mitchell           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:07        10:00 6   60.1       
271   2134 Scott Mitchell        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:08        10:01 47  46.3       
272   2050 Matthew Svach         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:08        10:01 22  41.4       
273   2115 P. Mitchell           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:09        10:01 5   63.5       
274   2207 Edward Williams       M      Pace            FL    NL      31:10        10:01 49  47.0       
275   1696 Sebastian Carmona     M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:12        10:02 22  41.3       
276   2007 Colin Ryan            M      Milton          FL    NL      31:12        10:02 56  49.7       
277   2136 D. Hines              M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:13        10:02 6   59.9       
278   1784 Christopher Guthrie   M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:13        10:02 25  41.3       
279   2031 Sean Smith            M      Pensacola       FL    US      31:13        10:02 40  43.7       
280   2171 Shilo Korzan          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:14        10:03 32  47.5       
281   1941 Neal O'Sullivan       M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:16        10:03 20  41.7       
282   1948 Leona Pahalek         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:18        10:04 48  52.3       
283   1803 Jen Hawkins           F      Pensacola       FL    US      31:25        10:06 42  49.3       
284   2114 Candace Mitchell      F      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:25        10:06 40  48.7       
285   2116 A. Mitchell           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:25        10:06 3              
286   1719 Pam Corwin            F      milton          FL    US      31:30        10:08 60  60.7       
287   1796 Timothy Harman        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:31        10:08 22  40.9       
288   2170 Dan Kettinger         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:32        10:08 32  41.2       
289   1775 Shae Gonzalez         F      Coral Springs   FL    US      31:33        10:09 18  47.4       
290   2124 Logan Kilgore         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:33        10:09 14  45.0       
291   1673 Rachel Botts          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:38        10:10 38  47.8       
292   1670 C. Botts              F      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:38        10:10 8   57.3       
293   1909 Kim McLean            F      Cantonment      FL    NL      31:39        10:11 55  56.5       
294   1884 Todd LeRoy            M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      31:43        10:12 40  43.0       
295   1856 Sherry LeRoy          F      Gulf breeze     FL    US      31:43        10:12 37  47.5       
296   2081 Ronet Weir            F      Waipahu         HI    US      31:45        10:13 35  47.1       
297   1996 Shelley Robinson      F      Pace            FL    US      31:46        10:13 62  62.0       
298   1950 Karen Patterson       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:48        10:14 49  52.1       
299   2043 Gavin Stroup          M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      31:50        10:14 14  44.6       
300   2121 Buck Mitchell         M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:50        10:14 46  44.9       
301   2030 Holly Smith           F      Pensacola       FL    US      31:54        10:16 21  46.4       
302   1675 Ron Bowman            M      Pensacola       FL    NL      31:59        10:17 62  51.0       
303   1752 Mary Emmons           F      Pace            FL    NL      32:03        10:18 49  51.7       
304   2036 Linda Stapleton       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      32:04        10:19 61  60.5       
305   2168 Susan Upward          F      Clay            NY    US      32:05        10:19 37  46.9       
306   1794 Emery Hardin          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      32:08        10:20 63  51.2       
307   1681 Karrie Brimhall       F      Pensacola       FL    US      32:10        10:21 36  46.6       
308   2145 James Tormey          M      Pace            FL    NL      32:11        10:21 59  49.4       
309   2123 C. Mitchell           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      32:15        10:22 12  50.5       
310   1903 Lue Massicotte        F      Cantonment      FL    NL      32:16        10:23 54  54.6       
311   2153 Bentina Terry         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      32:28        10:27 43  48.1       
312   2042 Christopher Stroup    M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      32:29        10:27 41  42.3       
313   2045 Kimberly Stroup       F      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      32:30        10:27 39  46.8       
314   2191 Nick Marcanio         M      Milton          FL    NL      32:33        10:28 54  46.8       
315   2199 Jillian Marcanio      F      Milton          FL    NL      32:33        10:28 23  45.5       
316   1921 Rebecca Montgomery    F      Cantonment      FL    NL      32:33        10:28 23  45.5       
317   1871 O. Langhorne          F      Pensacola       FL    US      32:43        10:31 10  52.2       
318   1849 Ann Jones             F      Cantonment      FL    NL      32:50        10:34 55  54.4       
319   1762 Betty Frydrychowicz   F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      32:52        10:34 73  71.2       
320   1894 Sophalin Lundy        F      Pensacola       FL    NL      32:55        10:35 34  45.3       
321   2244 Bob Murphy            M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      32:56        10:36 47  43.7       
322   1817 Michael Hoffman       M      Milton          FL    US      32:56        10:36 13  44.0       
323   1924 E. Moore              M      Pensacola       FL    US      32:58        10:36 9   49.6       
324   2003 Pat Rowland           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      33:00        10:37 50  44.7       
325   2078 Barney Walsh          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      33:04        10:38 75  57.3       
326   1831 Lynn Hughes           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      33:07        10:39 53  52.6       
327   1995 Jordan Robertson      M      Pensacola       FL    US      33:08        10:39 31  39.1       
328   2088 Mike Wiggins          M      Pensacola       FL    US      33:16        10:42 68  51.9       
329   2113 Tina Otwell           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      33:20        10:43 45  47.7       
330   1676 Chuck Bradshaw        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      33:20        10:43 55  46.1       
331   1888 Jacob Long            M      st louis park   MN    US      33:25        10:45 36  39.7       
332   1889 Katy Long             F      st louis park   MN    US      33:25        10:45 28  44.3       
333   2173 Shannon Moss          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      33:27        10:45 33  44.4       
334   1816 Jackie Hoffman        F      Milton          FL    US      33:29        10:46 52  51.3       
335   1770 Scott Goette          M      gulf breeze     FL    US      33:32        10:47 49  43.6       
336   2082 Laura Welch           F      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      33:36        10:48 33  44.2       
337   2066 Ashley Tubb           F      Satellite Beach FL    US      33:37        10:49 32  44.1       
338   1861 Matthew Kovach        M      Pensacola       FL    US      33:37        10:49 48  43.2       
339   2150 Rayeko McCartan       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      33:38        10:49 47  48.2       
340   2022 Cindy Sherby          F      Pensacola       FL    US      33:38        10:49 58  55.3       
341   1653 A. Beasley            F      Pensacola       FL    US      33:39        10:49 8   53.8       
342   1813 Melissa Hessler       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      33:40        10:50 46  47.6       
343   1915 Doris Mink            F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      33:51        10:53 60  56.5       
344   1896 Kelli Lyons           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      33:54        10:54 34  44.0       
345   1840 Dawne Ivey            F      Cantonment      FL    US      33:58        10:55 43  46.0       
346   2188 Killer Kowalski       M      Foley           AL    US      34:00        10:56 79  60.4       
347   1698 Michelle Carrancejie  F      Pace            FL    US      34:03        10:57 36  44.1       
348   1686 Kathryn Bruner        F      Pensacola       FL    US      34:20        11:03 36  43.7       
349   2016 Tara Schuck           F      Pensacola       FL    US      34:25        11:04 36  43.6       
350   2059 Nikki Cole            F      Pensacola       FL    NL      34:28        11:05 38  43.9       
351   1727 Marilyn Danielson     F      Pensacola       FL    NL      34:28        11:05 59  54.7       
352   1753 Jessica Everett       F      Pace            FL    NL      34:36        11:08 51  49.0       
353   2211 Cindy Witt            F      Milton          FL    NL      34:36        11:08 38  43.7       
354   1667 Chelsea Borowski      F      Pensacola       FL    US      34:50        11:12 22  42.5       
355   2099 Aaron Yurkovic        M      Pensacola       FL    US      34:50        11:12 24  37.0       
356   1666 Brad Borowski         M      Pensacola       FL    US      34:50        11:12 24  37.0       
357   1643 Amanda Baker          F      Pensacola       FL    US      34:51        11:13 24  42.5       
358   1641 A. Baker              M      Pensacola       FL    US      34:51        11:13 2              
359   1832 Sheila Hughes         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      34:52        11:13 53  50.0       
360   2002 Stacy Ross            F      Pensacola       FL    US      34:55        11:14 44  45.1       
361   2020 Morgan Sellers        F      Pensacola       FL    US      34:57        11:14 24  42.3       
362   1914 William Mills         M      Pensacola       FL    US      34:57        11:14 27  36.9       
363   2169 Bev McElwee           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      34:58        11:15 66  59.8       
364   2068 Danny Turner          M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      35:01        11:16 69  49.8       
365   1759 Katlin Forster        F      Pensacola       FL    NL      35:05        11:17 22  42.2       
366   1937 Jennifer Newman       F      Pensacola       FL    US      35:16        11:21 36  42.5       
367   2000 Alicia Rosado         F      Pace            FL    US      35:16        11:21 44  44.6       
368   2224 Kenzie Cox            F      Edgewater       FL    NL      35:18        11:21 19  42.1       
369   2227 Casey Kasper          M      Edgewater       FL    NL      35:18        11:21 35  37.3       
370   1875 C. Lastowski          M      Milton          FL    NL      35:20        11:22 8   48.2       
371   1726 Dawn Cummings         F      Pensacola       FL    US      35:20        11:22 41  43.5       
372   1680 Jimmy Briggs          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      35:21        11:22 63  46.6       
373   2111 Lynn Walker           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      35:25        11:23 53  49.2       
374   1993 D. Roberts            M      7540 Mobile Hwy FL    US      35:28        11:24 6   52.7       
375   1827 Beth Hudson           F      Pensacola       FL    US      35:33        11:26 51  47.7       
376   2248 Shaner Crooke         M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      35:48        11:31 37  37.3       
377   2233 Christina Talbert     F      Pensacola       FL    NL      35:58        11:34 47  45.0       
378   1810 Jill Helm             F      Milton          FL    US      35:59        11:34 45  44.1       
379   1866 K. Lagergren          M      Pensacola       FL    US      36:08        11:37 8   47.1       
380   1867 Mandi Lagergren       F      Pensacola       FL    US      36:09        11:38 36  41.5       
381   1963 Jessica Phelps        F      Cantonment      FL    NL      36:09        11:38 23  40.9       
382   1853 L. Keck               F      Pensacola       FL    NL      36:11        11:38 11  46.0       
383   1722 J. Cronley            F      Pensacola       FL    NL      36:13        11:39 11  45.9       
384   1765 Helen Gaut            F      Cantonment      FL    US      36:14        11:39 36  41.4       
385   2138 Ashley McCombs        F      Cantonment      FL    NL      36:18        11:41 26  40.8       
386   2055 Beth Thead            F      Pensacola       FL    US      36:19        11:41 34  41.0       
387   2095 TIM WOOTEN            M      PACE            FL    US      36:20        11:41 52  41.2       
388   2135 E. Hines              M      Pensacola       FL    NL      36:25        11:43 12  40.8       
389   1751 Nick Emmert           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      36:31        11:45 47  39.4       
390   1782 Michelle Grisanti     F      Milton          FL    US      36:31        11:45 37  41.2       
391   2255 Tosh Belsinger        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      36:46        11:50 38  36.6       
392   1825 Joanne Hubbard        F      Summerdale      AL    US      36:53        11:52 56  49.1       
393   2195 Jamie Clarke          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      36:54        11:52 46  43.5       
394   2054 Peyton Tazelaar       F      pensacola       FL    US      36:56        11:53 18  40.5       
395   1855 Corinne Kelly         F      Pensacola       FL    US      37:08        11:57 61  52.2       
396   2254 Katie Showalter       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      37:20        12:00 28  39.6       
397   2112 Don Winslett          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      37:23        12:01 62  43.6       
398   1711 Joe Concannon         M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      37:25        12:02 71  47.7       
399   1990 Destini Rickman       F      Gray            LA    US      37:25        12:02 25  39.6       
400   2120 Suellen Hudson        F      Pensacola       FL    NL      37:28        12:03 65  54.9       
401   2212 Shannon Davis         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      37:30        12:04 44  42.0       
402   2198 Joey Griffin          M      Agricola        MS    US      37:36        12:06 42  36.8       
403   1781 Starr Grimes          F      Navarre         FL    NL      37:36        12:06 45  42.2       
404   1677 Dawn Branch           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      37:36        12:06 48  43.5       
405   1644 Edith Baker           F      Pensacola       FL    US      37:40        12:07 45  42.2       
406   1642 A. Baker              M      Pensacola       FL    US      37:40        12:07 7   47.3       
407   1650 Jere Barr             M      Pensacola       FL    US      37:49        12:10 64  43.9       
408   2070 Dominick Vaccaro Jr.  M      Metairie        LA    US      37:52        12:11 62  43.1       
409   1859 LaQuanda Knotts       F      Pensacola       FL    US      37:53        12:11 33  39.2       
410   1756 Megan Bobo            F      Pensacola       FL    NL      38:01        12:14 24  38.9       
411   2187 Daniel Croft          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      38:02        12:14 28  33.9       
412   1772 Tyler Gomez           M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      38:04        12:15 15  36.6       
413   2076 Brenda Walker         F      Pensacola       FL    US      38:21        12:20 46  41.8       
414   2064 LAN Tran              F      Pensacola       FL    US      38:24        12:21 36  39.1       
415   1869 C. Langford           M      brandon         MS    US      38:32        12:24 6   48.5       
416   1974 Sharon Powell         F      jackson         MS    US      38:33        12:24 52  44.6       
417   2194 Melissa Musslin       F      Pensacola       FL    NL      38:34        12:24 44  40.8       
418   1740 Sarah Dowlatkhah      F      Pensacola       FL    US      38:35        12:25 36  38.9       
419   2143 Beth Williams         F      Pace            FL    NL      38:45        12:28 30  38.2       
420   2249 Emma Lynne Crooke     F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      38:57        12:32 13  41.0       
421   2035 Suzanne Stall         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      38:58        12:32 45  40.8       
422   1877 Bill Leinweber        M      Spokane         WA    US      38:58        12:32 80  53.9       
423   1868 Amanda Langford       F      brandon         MS    US      38:58        12:32 39  39.0       
424   2222 Glenn Windham         M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      38:59        12:32 65  43.0       
425   1739 Kimberly Dove         F      Pensacola       FL    US      38:59        12:32 30  38.0       
426   1807 Sara Hebb             F      Jay             FL    NL      38:59        12:32 33  38.1       
427   1556 Steve Worth           M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      39:05        12:34 44  36.0       
428   1874 C. Lastowski          M      Milton          FL    NL      39:10        12:36 10  40.3       
429   1876 Stephanie Lastowski   F      Milton          FL    NL      39:11        12:36 47  41.3       
430   1734 IRENE DENNIS          F      ENNISMORE       ON    CA      39:17        12:38 67  54.0       
431   1886 Alicia Lodge          F      Brewton         AL    US      39:50        12:49 28  37.2       
432   1953 Lisa Paul             F      Brewton         AL    US      39:51        12:49 35  37.5       
433   1651 Nancy Barr            F      Pensacola       FL    US      40:01        12:52 59  47.1       
434   1633 Gay Ambrosi           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      40:01        12:52 80  66.6       
435   1632 Al Ambrosi            M      Pensacola       FL    NL      40:02        12:53 82  55.3       
436   1797 Michael Harrison      M      Pensacola       FL    NL      40:06        12:54 35  32.9       
437   1777 Stephanie Gordon      F      Cantonment      FL    NL      40:23        12:59 33  36.8       
438   1652 Leslie Bass           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      40:28        13:01 67  52.4       
439   1655 Shelly Beasley        F      Pensacola       FL    US      40:53        13:09 40  37.4       
440   1656 W. Beasley            M      Pensacola       FL    US      40:53        13:09 7   43.5       
441   1997 BICKANNE ROEMER       F      Pensacola       FL    US      40:56        13:10 40  37.4       
442   1892 Celeste Lowery        F      Brookhaven      MS    US      40:58        13:11 13  39.0       
443   1660 Jaimie Beran          F      Pensacola       FL    US      41:08        13:14 19  36.1       
444   1939 Janet Noble           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      41:12        13:15 58  45.1       
445   2189 Shelley Morris        F      Lawrenceburg    TN    US      41:12        13:15 43  37.9       
446   2196 Amanda Land           F      Ethridge        TN    US      41:13        13:15 37  36.5       
447   2197 Amelia Ross           F      Lawrenceburg    TN    US      41:15        13:16 36  36.4       
448   1637 Gregory Ates          M      Jay             FL    US      41:39        13:24 40  32.8       
449   1809 Heather Helm          F      Milton          FL    US      41:40        13:24 16  36.7       
450   1638 M. Ates               F      Jay             FL    US      41:43        13:25 12  39.0       
451   1887 A. Long               F      Pensacola       FL    US      41:52        13:28 9   41.9       
452   1890 Shelley Long          F      Pensacola       FL    US      41:54        13:29 44  37.5       
453   1819 Vickie Holland        F      Pensacola       FL    US      41:58        13:30 39  36.2       
454   2056 Cayce Thomas          F      Pensacola       FL    US      41:59        13:30 31  35.3       
455   1647 Lora Barbee           F      Cantonment      FL    US      42:05        13:32 42  36.8       
456   1674 Suzanne Bowen         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      42:19        13:37 54  41.7       
457   2027 Christopher Smith     M      Pensacola       FL    NL      42:24        13:38 27  30.4       
458   2028 Dawn Smith            F      Pensacola       FL    NL      42:25        13:39 53  41.1       
459   2130 Louise Carlson        F      Pensacola       FL    NL      42:47        13:46 54  41.2       
460   1893 Jack Lowery           M      Brookhaven      MS    US      42:48        13:46 13  33.9       
461   1969 Lisa Piotter          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      42:59        13:50 44  36.6       
462   1790 Sondra Halmaghi       F      Navarre         FL    NL      43:06        13:52 50  38.9       
463   1910 Zach McLin            M      Pensacola       FL    US      43:11        13:53 35  30.5       
464   2229 Mark Prip             M      Pensacola       FL    US      43:15        13:55 34  30.3       
465   2228 M. Prip               F      Pensacola       FL    US      43:15        13:55 8   41.9       
466   1908 Tina McKeown          F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      43:40        14:03 46  36.7       
467   1735 JOHN DENNIS           M      ENNISMORE       ON    CA      43:43        14:04 69  39.9       
468   1690 Pam Burke             F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      43:46        14:05 46  36.6       
469   2242 K. Murphy             F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      43:59        14:09 9   39.9       
470   2063 Bang Tran             M      Pensacola       FL    US      44:03        14:10 46  32.4       
471   2096 Cindy Lee             F      Pensacola       FL    NL      44:03        14:10 50  38.1       
472   2065 Thuy Tran             F      Pensacola       FL    US      44:04        14:11 42  35.2       
473   1795 April Hargraves       F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      44:06        14:11 37  34.1       
474   1994 Irene Robertson       F      Pensacola       FL    US      44:30        14:19 34  33.5       
475   1771 Emma Gomez            F      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      44:31        14:19 54  39.6       
476   1858 Mike Kmetz            M      Pensacola       FL    US      44:46        14:24 33  29.2       
477   1766 Sarah Gellner         F      pensacola       FL    US      45:06        14:30 26  32.8       
478   1830 David Hughes          M      Pensacola       FL    NL      45:14        14:33 49  32.4       
479   1966 A. Pillot Lozada      M      Pensacola       FL    US      45:28        14:38 8   37.4       
480   1820 Charlene Holmes       F      Milton          FL    US      45:40        14:41 42  33.9       
481   1547 Rick Tiers            M      Pensacola       FL    US      45:54        14:46 53  32.9       
482   1548 Beveny Tiers          F      Pensacola       FL    US      45:55        14:46 53  37.9       
483   1918 T. Mixon              M      Pensacola       FL    US      45:56        14:47 8   37.0       
484   2146 Daisy Turner          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      45:56        14:47 30  32.2       
485   1968 Josh Pintar           M      Pensacola       FL    US      46:00        14:48 26  28.0       
486   1967 Emily Pintar          F      Pensacola       FL    US      46:16        14:53 27  32.0       
487   1965 S. Phillips           F      Pensacola       FL    US      46:17        14:53 12  35.2       
488   1999 Mallory Rogers        F      Pace            FL    US      46:19        14:54 26  32.0       
489   1998 Joshua Rogers         M      Pace            FL    US      46:20        14:54 28  27.8       
490   1964 Jennifer Phillips     F      Pensacola       FL    US      46:27        14:57 37  32.4       
491   1815 Kathaleen Hill        F      Ontario                       46:30        14:58 79  56.2       
492   2223 Sarah Turner          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      46:55        15:06 55  38.1       
493   2061 Mike Todaro           M      pensacola       FL    US      47:28        15:16 64  35.0       
494   1744 Bethany Dyal          F      Pensacola       FL    US      47:49        15:23 30  31.0       
495   1928 Jillian Mouser        F      Elberta         AL    US      47:49        15:23 32  31.0       
496   1659 Mary M Bekele         F      Pensacola       FL    US      48:03        15:27 36  31.2       
497   1932 Selam Negash          M      Pensacola       FL    US      48:06        15:28 31  27.0       
498   1658 Haile Bekele          M      Pensacola       FL    US      48:06        15:28 35  27.4       
499   1834 Kylie Hunt            F      Pensacola       FL    US      48:26        15:35 23  30.6       
500   2230 Kristy Prip           F      Pensacola       FL    US      48:27        15:35 35  30.9       
501   1835 Susan Hunt            F      Pensacola       FL    US      48:27        15:35 59  38.9       
502   1695 Donna Carey           F      Pensacola       FL    US      48:31        15:36 42  31.9       
503   2217 Cristo Perez          M      Chino           CA    US      48:42        15:40 20  26.8       
504   2216 Dakota Thrift         M      Waycross        GA    US      48:44        15:41 20  26.7       
505   1760 Chen Frederick        F      Cantonment      FL    NL      48:51        15:43 47  33.2       
506   2214 Samantha Harrod       F      Elida           OH    US      48:52        15:43 20  30.3       
507   2215 Jazz Greguire         M      Calhoun         GA    US      48:52        15:43 27  26.4       
508   2161 Andrea White          F      Harrison        TN    US      49:01        15:46 46  32.7       
509   1791 Carl Handlin          M      Navarre         FL    US      49:11        15:49 63  33.5       
510   2119 W. Mitchell           M      Pensacola       FL    NL      49:16        15:51 4              
511   2117 Emily Mitchell        F      Pensacola       FL    NL      49:17        15:51 35  30.3       
512   2258 Penelope Elebash      F      Pensacola       FL    NL      49:18        15:52 31  30.1       
513   1712 Dianna Coolidge       F      pensacola       FL    US      49:18        15:52 43  31.7       
514   1716 V. Coolidge           F      pensacola       FL    US      49:19        15:52 9   35.6       
515   1713 Kim Coolidge          F      pensacola       FL    US      49:20        15:52 43  31.7       
516   1715 Paul Coolidge         M      pensacola       FL    US      49:21        15:53 43  28.3       
517   1714 N. Coolidge           F      pensacola       FL    US      49:22        15:53 11  33.7       
518   2001 Sarah Tucker          F      Pensacola       FL    NL      49:24        15:54 28  30.0       
519   2182 Kadee Butcher         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      49:24        15:54 28  30.0       
520   1721 Angela Creighton      F      Cantonment      FL    US      49:25        15:54 39  30.8       
521   1850 Lynsey Jones          F      Pensacola       FL    US      49:26        15:54 33  30.1       
522   1975 Justin Prescott       M      pensacola       FL    US      49:36        15:57 27  26.0       
523   1554 Jennifor Ross         F      Pensacola       FL    NL      49:43        16:00 45  31.9       
524   1699 Katrena Carson        F      Pensacola       FL    NL      49:46        16:01 42  31.1       
525   1631 Sandy Adams           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      49:51        16:02 42  31.1       
526   1864 Carrie Kyzar          F      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      49:52        16:03 34  29.9       
527   1865 T. Kyzar              M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      49:52        16:03 4              
528   1917 Amy Mixon             F      Pensacola       FL    US      50:01        16:05 43  31.2       
529   1684 Natalie Brou          F      Pensacola       FL    US      50:44        16:19 26  29.2       
530   1912 Ashley Meyer          F      Pensacola       FL    US      50:45        16:20 36  29.6       
531   1979 Virginia Remington    F      Pensacola       FL    NL      51:01        16:25 13  31.3       
532   2237 Avery Bills           F      Pensacola       FL    NL      51:02        16:25 13  31.3       
533   1828 Elizabeth Huffstetler F      Pensacola       FL    US      51:11        16:28 37  29.4       
534   1749 Jill Ellis            F      Vancleave       MS    US      51:25        16:32 35  29.1       
535   1748 Jill Ellis            F      Vancleave       MS    US      51:28        16:33 43  27.1       
536   1564 Brad Huggins          M                                    51:31        16:34 51  28.9       
537   1768 Donna Gilmore         F      Pensacola       FL    US      51:37        16:36 65  39.9       
538   1769 Kathy Gilmore         F      Pensacola       FL    US      51:37        16:36 63  38.7       
539   2079 Cynthia Watson        F      pensacola       FL    US      51:46        16:39 58  35.9       
540   1801 Kay Hastings          F      Pensacola       FL    US      51:47        16:40 49  32.0       
541   1961 Sandra Peterson       F      Pensacola       FL    US      51:48        16:40 50  32.4       
542   1943 Cara Overhalser       F      Cantonment      FL    US      52:25        16:52 43  29.8       
543   1826 Tracy Hudgens         F      Cantonment      FL    US      52:36        16:55 45  30.2       
544   1970 Cher Plowman          F      Cantonment      FL    US      52:37        16:56 59  35.9       
545   2071 Elizabeth Vermeulen   F      Pensacola       FL    US      52:39        16:56 72  43.7       
546   2014 Chelsea Schott        F      Gonzalez        FL    NL      53:05        17:05 28  27.9       
547   1930 Brittany Myrick       F      Pace            FL    US      53:05        17:05 26  27.9       
548   1842 Marshall Jenkins      M      pensacola       FL    US      53:18        17:09 39  25.4       
549   1841 Amy Jenkins           F      pensacola       FL    US      53:19        17:09 35  28.0       
550   1724 Alexa Cross           F      pensacola       FL    US      53:19        17:09 14  29.5       
551   1541 Allison Miller        F      Cantonment      FL    NL      54:22        17:29 38  27.8       
552   2032 Robyn Snyderburn      F      pensacola       FL    US      54:22        17:29 63  36.7       
553   1878 Rita Jo Leinweber     F      Spokane         WA    US      55:05        17:43 70  40.4       
554   2085 Brandi White          F      Pensacola       FL    US      55:45        17:56 39  27.3       
555   1746 Brad Early            M      Pensacola       FL    US      59:43        19:13 43  23.4       
556   1747 Kimberly Early        F      Pensacola       FL    US      59:43        19:13 44  26.3       
557   1702 Catherine Chinn       F      Pensacola       FL    US      59:52        19:16 47  27.1       
558   1703 Darrell Chinn         M      Pensacola       FL    US      59:56        19:17 47  24.0       
559   1549 Nichole Tiers         F      Pensacola       FL    US      1:01:34      19:48 32  24.1       
560   1931 Beverly Nall          F      brandon         MS    US      1:02:03      19:58 47  26.1       

Embed Code