Race Header

Stride Against Violence


Sun October 15 2017
Donate
Location: Chicago, IL US 60613 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                     
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                                           
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================= 
1     2712 Raymond Barrett           M      Chicago          IL    21:55.3   21:55.3   7:03  28  59.2       1        M Open                                 
2     2888 Amar Patel                M      Palatine         IL    22:52.7   22:52.7   7:22  14  59.9       1        M 0-14                                 
3     2740 N. BAPAT                  M      Chicago          IL    22:58.3   22:58.3   7:24  12  62.8       2        M 0-14   PatelPacers2017               
4     2798 John McNabb               M      Downers Grove    IL    23:00.4   23:00.4   7:24  33  57.1       1        M 30-39                                
5     2881 Kevin Murphy              M      Carson City      MI    23:02.3   23:02.3   7:25  47  62.6       1        M 40-49                                
6     2531 Bryan Uselding            M      Naperville       IL    23:04.3   23:04.3   7:26  35  57.5       2        M 30-39                                
7     2593 Joanna Jaros              F      Chicago          IL    23:12.6   23:12.6   7:28  24  63.6       1        F Open   UIC AMWA/SAMSA                
8     2877 Robert Kabakoff           M      Chicago          IL    23:43.9   23:43.9   7:38  53  63.6       1        M 50-59                                
9     2852 Max Samels                M      Chicago          IL    24:07.5   24:07.5   7:46  23  53.8       1        M 20-24  UChicago Law                  
10    3198 Adrian Gorski             M      Chicago          IL    24:34.0   24:34.0   7:54  18  52.9       1        M 15-19                                
11    2868 Marek Kolaczewski         M      Hoirnood Heights IL    24:37.3   24:37.3   7:55  60  64.8       1        M 60-69                                
12    2576 Tyler Davis               M      Chicago          IL    24:47.5   24:47.5   7:59  30  52.5       3        M 30-39  Police, Marines, and Patriots 
13    2549 Richard Pons              M      Chicago          IL    24:49.4   24:49.4   7:59  54  61.3       2        M 50-59                                
14    2803 Sarah Rosenwinkel         F      Chicago          IL    24:51.6   24:51.6   8:00  26  59.4       1        F 25-29                                
15    2589 paul zogg                 M      Chicago          IL    25:20.9   25:20.9   8:10  47  56.9       2        M 40-49  Police, Marines, and Patriots 
16    2779 Kyle Schirmann            M      Chicago          IL    25:39.9   25:39.9   8:16  27  50.6       1        M 25-29                                
17    2588 Anthony Taglia            M      Chicago          IL    26:13.0   26:13.0   8:26  48  55.4       3        M 40-49  Police, Marines, and Patriots 
18    2782 Mike Jackson              M      Lisle            IL    26:18.3   26:18.3   8:28  51  56.5       3        M 50-59                                
19    2827 Zeshawn Qadir             M      Chicago          IL    26:40.2   26:40.2   8:35  27  48.7       2        M 25-29                                
20    2586 Ronak Patel               M      Schaumburg       IL    26:40.3   26:40.3   8:35  14  51.4       3        M 0-14                                 
21    2714 Tyler Page                M      Chicago          IL    26:49.5   26:49.5   8:38  22  48.4       2        M 20-24                                
22    2575 Shannon Steele            F      Chicago          IL    26:56.5   26:56.5   8:40  28  54.8       2        F 25-29  Police, Marines, and Patriots 
23    2790 Kaushal Dalal             M      Chicago          IL    27:00.8   27:00.8   8:42  45  52.6       4        M 40-49  PatelPacers2017               
24    2751 Jonathon Drews            M      Chicago          IL    27:02.4   27:02.4   8:42  30  48.1       4        M 30-39  SABA/LIFT                     
25    2750 Avanti Bakane             F      Chicago          IL    27:02.4   27:02.4   8:42  33  54.7       1        F 30-39  SABA/LIFT                     
26    2534 Erica Sanchez             F      Joliet           IL    27:04.7   27:04.7   8:43  31  54.5       2        F 30-39                                
27    2830 Marsha Komosa             F      Chicago          IL    27:14.3   27:14.3   8:46  40  55.7       1        F 40-49                                
28    2533 Steve Alquesta            M      Chicago          IL    27:14.5   27:14.5   8:46  31  47.9       5        M 30-39                                
29    2835 Christine Schwarz         F      Chicago          IL    27:21.8   27:21.8   8:48  37  54.7       3        F 30-39                                
30    2560 Phillip Kinnison          M      Chicago          IL    27:24.0   27:24.0   8:49  42  50.7       5        M 40-49                                
31    2713 Jessica Strzepka          F      Des Plaines      IL    27:44.6   27:44.6   8:56  23  53.2       1        F 20-24  UIC AMWA/SAMSA                
32    2572 Beth Talentowski          F      Chicago          IL    27:47.6   27:47.6   8:57  29  53.1       3        F 25-29  BMO Harris                    
33    2878 Allison Rogers            F      Chicago          IL    27:50.8   27:50.8   8:58  22  53.0       2        F 20-24                                
34    2870 Dave Diaz                 M      Chicago          IL    27:55.7   27:55.7   8:59  46  51.3       6        M 40-49                                
35    2582 Sachin Sharma             M      Aurora           IL    28:16.5   28:16.5   9:06  40  48.5       7        M 40-49  BMO Harris                    
36    2899 Henry Behan               M      Dublin                 28:38.2   28:38.2   9:13  30  45.5       6        M 30-39                                
37    2543 Jackie Dineen             F      Glenview         IL    28:52.3   28:52.3   9:18  17  52.0       1        F 15-19  Glenbrook South Team          
38    2741 G. BAPAT                  M      Chicago          IL    28:53.3   28:53.3   9:18  9   56.4       4        M 0-14   PatelPacers2017               
39    2505 Ami Rajpurkar             F      Palatine         IL    28:54.3   28:54.3   9:18  47  55.4       2        F 40-49                                
40    2730 Taylor Malloy             F      Long Grove       IL    29:07.2   29:07.2   9:22  33  50.8       4        F 30-39  SABA/LIFT                     
41    2759 Manoj Rana                M      Chicago          IL    29:10.7   29:10.7   9:23  34  45.2       7        M 30-39                                
42    2861 Dustin van Koevering      M      Chicago          IL    29:23.3   29:23.3   9:28  32  44.5       8        M 30-39  BMO Harris                    
43    2701 Mustafa Mohammad          M      Chicago          IL    29:28.2   29:28.2   9:29  27  44.1       3        M 25-29                                
44    2801 Chuck Munro               M      Chicago          IL    29:32.2   29:32.2   9:30  57  52.8       4        M 50-59                                
45    2573 Krista Chan               F      Chicago          IL    29:34.7   29:34.7   9:31  25  49.9       4        F 25-29  YWW                           
46    2817 Navi Sandhu               F      Chicago          IL    29:54.7   29:54.7   9:38  29  49.4       5        F 25-29                                
47    2853 Minakshi Acharya          F      Bartlett         IL    29:58.4   29:58.4   9:39  49  54.5       3        F 40-49                                
48    2855 Dilan Patel               M      Bartlett         IL    30:00.7   30:00.7   9:40  16  44.1       2        M 15-19                                
49    2891 Bandana Malik             F      Chicago                30:09.3   30:09.3   9:42  30  43.2       9        M 30-39                                
50    2781 David Flynn               M      Chicago          IL    30:10.3   30:10.3   9:43  34  43.7       10       M 30-39                                
51    2889 A. Patel                  M      Palatine               30:14.1   30:14.1   9:44  10  51.4       5        M 0-14                                 
52    2570 Sandy Mac                 F      Chicago          IL    30:17.3   30:17.3   9:45  29  48.8       6        F 25-29  YWW                           
53    2842 Shailee Patel             F      Carol Stream     IL    30:19.2   30:19.2   9:46  14  52.1       1        F 0-14                                 
54    2562 Rachel Filer              F      Chicago          IL    30:20.6   30:20.6   9:46  28  48.7       7        F 25-29                                
55    2814 David Newman              M      Olympia          WA    30:22.7   30:22.7   9:47  35  43.7       11       M 30-39                                
56    2865 Sophia-Rose Raval         F      Carol Stream     IL    30:24.2   30:24.2   9:47  14  51.9       2        F 0-14                                 
57    2795 Mark Furlong              M      Chicago          IL    30:25.2   30:25.2   9:47  56  50.8       5        M 50-59                                
58    2587 R. Patel                  M      Schaumburg       IL    30:28.4   30:28.4   9:49  11  48.9       6        M 0-14                                 
59    2825 Lisa Harriman             F      Chicago          IL    30:33.0   30:33.0   9:50  26  48.3       8        F 25-29                                
60    2585 Raj Patel                 M      Schaumburg       IL    30:35.0   30:35.0   9:51  43  45.8       8        M 40-49                                
61    2864 Chirag Raval              M      Carol Stream     IL    30:58.6   30:58.6   9:58  44  45.5       9        M 40-49                                
62    2879 Lauriane Chauvet          F      Chicago          IL    31:19.1   31:19.1   10:05 22  47.2       3        F 20-24                                
63    2571 Lesley Shaw               F      Chicago          IL    31:24.3   31:24.3   10:06 45  50.0       4        F 40-49  BMO Harris                    
64    2858 Bhavini Desai             F      Rolling Meadows  IL    32:01.8   32:01.8   10:19 47  50.0       5        F 40-49                                
65    2558 A. Sundaram               F                             32:05.9   32:05.9   10:20 2              3        F 0-14                                 
66    2716 Ganesan Sundaram          M      Chicago          IL    32:06.3   32:06.3   10:20 32  40.8       12       M 30-39                                
67    2857 Samir Desai               M      Rolling Meadows  IL    32:55.2   32:55.2   10:36 48  44.1       10       M 40-49                                
68    2808 Brandon Lee               M      Chicago          IL    33:13.9   33:13.9   10:42 30  39.2       13       M 30-39                                
69    2564 Meghan Mcdonough          F      Chicago          IL    33:24.0   33:24.0   10:45 41  45.7       6        F 40-49                                
70    2880 Caroline Agiuar           F      Chicago          IL    33:57.1   33:57.1   10:56 24  43.5       4        F 20-24                                
71    2862 Cara Binder               F      Chicago          IL    34:03.6   34:03.6   10:58 31  43.4       5        F 30-39                                
72    2567 Hannah Pennington         F      Chicago          IL    34:13.8   34:13.8   11:01 22  43.1       5        F 20-24  UIC AMWA/SAMSA                
73    2785 Jordan Hughes             F      Chicago          IL    34:19.5   34:19.5   11:03 26  43.0       9        F 25-29                                
74    2876 Micah Eimer               M      Glenview         IL    34:30.4   34:30.4   11:06 46  41.5       11       M 40-49                                
75    2875 Ellie Eimer               F      Glenview         IL    34:30.7   34:30.7   11:06 17  43.5       2        F 15-19                                
76    2532 Mollee Alquesta           F      Chicago          IL    34:35.8   34:35.8   11:08 26  42.7       10       F 25-29                                
77    2530 Catalina Flores           F      Chicago          IL    34:55.9   34:55.9   11:15 29  42.3       11       F 25-29                                
78    2820 Sai Yarramalla            M      Chicago          IL    35:00.8   35:00.8   11:16 26  37.1       4        M 25-29                                
79    2839 Abhinav Lohia             M      Chicago          IL    35:36.2   35:36.2   11:28 32  36.7       14       M 30-39  SABA/LIFT                     
80    2893 Meruan Nur                M      Chicago          IL    36:09.9   36:09.9   11:38 13  38.8       7        M 0-14                                 
81    2813 S. Eckler                 F      Chicago          IL    36:32.9   36:32.9   11:46 10  47.6       4        F 0-14                                 
82    2774 Laurel Rector             F      Chicago          IL    36:34.2   36:34.2   11:46 64  53.3       1        F 60-69                                
83    2725 Sanat Joshi               M      Chicago          IL    36:48.3   36:48.3   11:51 27  35.3       5        M 25-29  SABA/LIFT                     
84    2812 Irina Dmitrieva           F      Chicago          IL    37:05.3   37:05.3   11:56 44  42.0       7        F 40-49                                
85    2883 Brittany Steinberg        F      Chicago          IL    37:18.5   37:18.5   12:01 32  39.6       6        F 30-39                                
86    2711 Stathis Mellos            M      Chicago          IL    37:21.8   37:21.8   12:02 26  34.7       6        M 25-29                                
87    2710 Hope Fiori                F      Chicago          IL    37:22.4   37:22.4   12:02 26  39.5       12       F 25-29                                
88    2726 Siely Joshi               F      Chicago          IL    37:28.7   37:28.7   12:04 27  39.4       13       F 25-29  SABA/LIFT                     
89    2816 Liliane Tran              F      Chicago          IL    38:14.6   38:14.6   12:19 17  39.2       3        F 15-19  YWW                           
90    2522 Jenny Han                 F      Chicago          IL    38:14.7   38:14.7   12:19 46  41.4       8        F 40-49  YWW                           
91    2594 Ann Chen                  F      Chicago          IL    38:40.4   38:40.4   12:27 41  39.4       9        F 40-49                                
92    2762 Sameer Chhabria           M      Lake Forest      IL    39:15.5   39:15.5   12:38 44  35.9       12       M 40-49                                
93    2752 Megha Ailavajhala         F      Chicago          IL    39:55.5   39:55.5   12:51 26  37.0       14       F 25-29                                
94    2887 Chirag Patel              M      Palatine               40:15.9   40:15.9   12:58 45  35.3       13       M 40-49                                
95    2595 Laura LeeLun              F      Chicago          IL    41:20.8   41:20.8   13:18 40  36.7       10       F 40-49                                
96    2854 Sapan Patel               M      Bartlett         IL    41:28.9   41:28.9   13:21 44  34.0       14       M 40-49                                
97    2561 Aida Zeleke               F      Chicago          IL    41:39.3   41:39.3   13:24 16  36.6       4        F 15-19  YWW                           
98    2599 Asif Fakroddin            M      Naperville       IL    41:40.3   41:40.3   13:25 57  37.4       6        M 50-59                                
99    2743 Aimee Spevak              F      Chicago          IL    42:01.3   42:01.3   13:32 40  36.1       11       F 40-49                                
100   2744 Brekke Bounds             F      Chicago          IL    42:02.1   42:02.1   13:32 33  35.2       7        F 30-39                                
101   2890 Narinder Singh            M      Chicago          IL    42:47.7   42:47.7   13:46 36  31.2       15       M 30-39                                
102   2882 Rupal Patel               F      Chicago          IL    43:20.3   43:20.3   13:57 48  37.3       12       F 40-49                                
103   2600 Karen Fakroddin           F      Naperville       IL    43:25.5   43:25.5   13:59 55  40.2       1        F 50-59                                
104   2884 S. Chhabria               M      Lake Forest      IL    43:49.9   43:49.9   14:06 9   37.1       8        M 0-14                                 
105   2823 Nishchay Kapatral         M      Chicago          IL    44:18.3   44:18.3   14:16 13  31.7       9        M 0-14                                 
106   2732 april kopp                F      Chicago          IL    44:19.2   44:19.2   14:16 35  33.5       8        F 30-39                                
107   2885 Simi Chhabria             F      Lake Forest      IL    44:24.4   44:24.4   14:18 45  35.4       13       F 40-49                                
108   2824 Vinayak Kapatral          M      Chicago          IL    45:11.0   45:11.0   14:33 54  33.7       7        M 50-59                                
109   2577 Sioban Albiol             F      Chicago          IL    46:46.2   46:46.2   15:03 48  34.6       14       F 40-49  PatelPacers2017               
110   2579 D. Brennan                M      Chicago          IL    46:46.2   46:46.2   15:03 6   42.1       10       M 0-14   PatelPacers2017               
111   2739 Abhay BAPAT               M      Chicago          IL    46:58.7   46:58.7   15:07 50  31.4       8        M 50-59  PatelPacers2017               
112   2578 Tom Brennan               M      Chicago          IL    46:59.0   46:59.0   15:07 48  30.9       15       M 40-49  PatelPacers2017               
113   2742 Henna Khemani             F      Chicago          IL    47:21.9   47:21.9   15:15 27  31.2       15       F 25-29                                
114   2840 Namita Patel              F      Carol Stream     IL    47:27.6   47:27.6   15:17 47  33.7       15       F 40-49                                
115   2542 Zoran Stanoev             M      Chicago          IL    47:29.4   47:29.4   15:17 37  28.3       16       M 30-39                                
116   2548 Anita Dhand               F      Chicago          IL    47:29.5   47:29.5   15:17 36  31.4       9        F 30-39                                
117   2810 J. Hong                   F      Mount Prospect   IL    48:10.6   48:10.6   15:30 8   38.5       5        F 0-14   BMO Harris                    
118   2809 Michael Hong              M      Mount Prospect   IL    48:11.0   48:11.0   15:31 41  28.6       16       M 40-49  BMO Harris                    
119   2708 Z. Aamer                  M      Buffalo Grove    IL    48:26.6   48:26.6   15:36 11  30.8       11       M 0-14   Peace4All                     
120   2874 M. Botello                F      Chicago          IL    48:33.1   48:33.1   15:38 7   39.7       6        F 0-14                                 
121   2873 Raul Botello              M      Chicago          IL    48:33.2   48:33.2   15:38 44  29.0       17       M 40-49                                
122   2867 Rita Jackson              F      Lisle            IL    48:47.2   48:47.2   15:42 51  34.2       2        F 50-59                                
123   2737 A. Sahrawat               F      Chicago          IL    49:43.8   49:43.8   16:00 11  34.0       7        F 0-14   Team AV                       
124   2723 Radha gummuluri           F      Chicago          IL    49:50.9   49:50.9   16:03 39  30.3       10       F 30-39                                
125   2727 Taylor Haggerty           F      Chicago          IL    49:53.5   49:53.5   16:04 28  29.6       16       F 25-29  SABA/LIFT                     
126   2764 Sufyan Sohel              M      Chicago          IL    49:53.6   49:53.6   16:04 35  26.6       17       M 30-39  SABA/LIFT                     
127   2705 Kalsoom Saleem            F      Buffalo Grove    IL    50:03.9   50:03.9   16:07 47  32.0       16       F 40-49  Peace4All                     
128   2805 Gianna Schullo            F      Hawthorn woods   IL    50:05.1   50:05.1   16:07 13  32.2       8        F 0-14   Glenbrook South Team          
129   2859 Emily Brannon             F      Chicago          IL    50:08.5   50:08.5   16:08 24  29.4       6        F 20-24  BMO Harris                    
130   2860 Michael Nauman            M      Chicago          IL    50:09.0   50:09.0   16:09 25  25.9       7        M 25-29  BMO Harris                    
131   2841 Jayesh Patel              M      Carol Stream     IL    50:53.9   50:53.9   16:23 47  28.3       18       M 40-49                                
132   2736 V. Sahrawat               F      Chicago          IL    51:21.4   51:21.4   16:32 11  32.9       9        F 0-14   Team AV                       
133   2717 Kshitiz Malik             M      Chicago          IL    51:21.7   51:21.7   16:32 35  25.8       18       M 30-39  Team AV                       
134   2720 Balbir Malik              M      Chicago          IL    51:22.0   51:22.0   16:32 64  32.2       2        M 60-69  Team AV                       
135   2721 R. Malik                  F      Chicago          IL    51:22.3   51:22.3   16:32 2              10       F 0-14   Team AV                       
136   2734 Nischal Sahrawat          M      Chicago          IL    51:24.3   51:24.3   16:33 47  28.0       19       M 40-49  Team AV                       
137   2838 Sincie Chacko             F      Valparaiso       IN    52:30.5   52:30.5   16:54 24  28.1       7        F 20-24  Daughters of The King         
138   2731 Lexine Varughis           F      Buffalo Grove    IL    52:30.7   52:30.7   16:54 24  28.1       8        F 20-24  Daughters of The King         
139   2551 Sherin Thomas             F      Des Plaines      IL    52:31.0   52:31.0   16:54 21  28.1       9        F 20-24  Daughters of The King         
140   2872 Jennifer Arwade           F      Chicago          IL    52:41.3   52:41.3   16:58 39  28.6       11       F 30-39                                
141   2892 Fasher Khan               F      Chicago          IL    52:42.1   52:42.1   16:58 35  28.2       12       F 30-39                                
142   2894 Pravesh Goyal             M      Chicago          IL    52:58.4   52:58.4   17:03 36  25.2       19       M 30-39                                
143   2557 Surabhi Saraswat          F      Chicago          IL    52:58.4   52:58.4   17:03 36  28.1       13       F 30-39                                
144   2815 Priya Garg                F      Chicago          IL    53:01.1   53:01.1   17:04 31  27.9       14       F 30-39                                
145   2746 Zaina Rihman              F      Gurnee           IL    53:11.3   53:11.3   17:07 16  28.7       5        F 15-19                                
146   2898 Ashley Harris             F      Chicago          IL    53:27.7   53:27.7   17:12 29  27.6       17       F 25-29                                
147   2897 Dan Harris                M      Chicago          IL    53:28.2   53:28.2   17:13 29  24.3       8        M 25-29                                
148   2745 Saima Rihman              F      Gurnee           IL    53:28.7   53:28.7   17:13 41  28.5       17       F 40-49                                
149   2747 Fouzia Tanweer            F      Glenview         IL    53:28.9   53:28.9   17:13 46  29.6       18       F 40-49                                
150   2555 Fowad Paloba              M      Vernon Hills     IL    53:29.2   53:29.2   17:13 51  27.8       9        M 50-59                                
151   2822 Tanvi Kapatral            F      Chicago          IL    53:41.5   53:41.5   17:17 17  27.9       6        F 15-19                                
152   2821 Archana Kapatral          F      Chicago          IL    53:41.7   53:41.7   17:17 46  29.5       19       F 40-49                                
153   2871 Olubunmi Oyewuwo-Gassikia F      Chicago          IL    54:15.6   54:15.6   17:28 31  27.2       15       F 30-39                                
154   2866 Nicole Clemente           F      Chicago          IL    54:20.5   54:20.5   17:29 33  27.2       16       F 30-39                                
155   3197 Risha Vaughn              F      Hawthorn Woods   IL    54:38.1   54:38.1   17:35 18  27.1       7        F 15-19                                
156   2843 Quinn Turpin              F      Glenview         IL    54:38.7   54:38.7   17:35 17  27.4       8        F 15-19  Glenbrook South Team          
157   2807 Chloe McKerr              F      Glenview         IL    54:39.2   54:39.2   17:35 17  27.4       9        F 15-19  Glenbrook South Team          
158   2707 Zeeshan Aamer             M      Buffalo Grove    IL    54:39.6   54:39.6   17:36 14  25.1       12       M 0-14   Peace4All                     
159   2545 Emily Joseph              F      Glenview         IL    54:39.6   54:39.6   17:36 17  27.4       10       F 15-19  Glenbrook South Team          
160   2706 Zain Aamer                M      Buffalo Grove    IL    54:40.3   54:40.3   17:36 16  24.2       3        M 15-19  Peace4All                     
161   2709 Aamer Ghaffar             M      Buffalo Grove    IL    54:40.4   54:40.4   17:36 49  26.8       20       M 40-49  Peace4All                     
162   2568 SEJAL SCHULLO             F      Lake Zurich      IL    54:45.9   54:45.9   17:38 43  28.2       20       F 40-49  Glenbrook South Team          
163   2753 Nida Shakir               F      Chicago          IL    55:04.5   55:04.5   17:44 33  26.9       17       F 30-39                                
164   2765 Masuma Rasheed            F      Chicago          IL    55:05.6   55:05.6   17:44 36  27.0       18       F 30-39                                
165   2754 Aamer Ghaffar             M      Chicago          IL    55:05.6   55:05.6   17:44 34  24.0       20       M 30-39                                
166   2836 Vani Vedam                F      Downers Grove    IL    55:06.2   55:06.2   17:44 38  27.3       19       F 30-39  SABA/LIFT                     
167   2829 Karen Lavengood           F      Evanston         IL    55:41.7   55:41.7   17:56 56  31.8       3        F 50-59                                
168   2802 Maggie Lavengood          F      Evanston         IL    55:41.8   55:41.8   17:56 17  26.9       11       F 15-19                                
169   2733 Shalini Sahrawat          F      Chicago          IL    55:42.2   55:42.2   17:56 42  27.6       21       F 40-49  Team AV                       
170   2896 Linda Tortolero           F      Chicago          IL    55:42.5   55:42.5   17:56 39  27.1       20       F 30-39                                
171   2553 Joni Dema                 M      Chicago          IL    55:43.2   55:43.2   17:56 25  23.3       9        M 25-29                                
172   2554 Besa Dema                 F      Chicago          IL    55:47.4   55:47.4   17:57 56  31.7       4        F 50-59                                
173   2513 Kaya Dlouchy              F      Glenview         IL    56:11.8   56:11.8   18:05 17  26.7       12       F 15-19  Glenbrook South Team          
174   2512 Celeste Hebson            F      Glenview         IL    56:12.2   56:12.2   18:05 17  26.7       13       F 15-19  Glenbrook South Team          
175   2735 Indira Singh              F      Chicago          IL    56:12.3   56:12.3   18:05 72  38.6       1        F 70-99  Team AV                       
176   2719 Usha Malik                F      Chicago          IL    56:12.3   56:12.3   18:05 60  33.0       2        F 60-69  Team AV                       
177   2792 Amisha Dalal              F      Chicago          IL    56:25.8   56:25.8   18:10 13  28.6       11       F 0-14   PatelPacers2017               
178   2791 Cathy Dalal               F      Chicago          IL    56:25.8   56:25.8   18:10 45  27.9       22       F 40-49  PatelPacers2017               
179   2793 J. Dalal                  M      Chicago          IL    56:26.1   56:26.1   18:10 10  27.5       13       M 0-14   PatelPacers2017               
180   2837 Tara Raghavan             F      Chicago          IL    56:50.7   56:50.7   18:18 39  26.5       21       F 30-39  SABA/LIFT                     
181   2511 Lina Banani               F      Glenview         IL    56:53.3   56:53.3   18:19 17  26.4       14       F 15-19  Glenbrook South Team          
182   2510 Kiley Hanson              F      Glenview         IL    56:53.3   56:53.3   18:19 17  26.4       15       F 15-19  Glenbrook South Team          
183   2831 Kala Jablonski            F      Glenview         IL    57:32.1   57:32.1   18:31 17  26.1       16       F 15-19  Glenbrook South Team          
184   2849 Emily McClanahan          F      Glenview         IL    57:32.3   57:32.3   18:31 17  26.1       17       F 15-19                                
185   2806 Medha Pandey              F      Burr Ridge       IL    57:47.3   57:47.3   18:36 48  28.0       23       F 40-49  PatelPacers2017               
186   2590 Ashruta Patel             F      Itasca           IL    57:48.1   57:48.1   18:36 43  26.8       24       F 40-49  PatelPacers2017               
187   2773 Anonymous Participant     F      Chicago          IL    57:48.3   57:48.3   18:36 49  28.3       25       F 40-49  PatelPacers2017               
188   2704 Leena Nanda               F      Evanston         IL    57:54.1   57:54.1   18:38 49  28.2       26       F 40-49  PatelPacers2017               
189   2547 Tony Stephens             M      Dolton           IL    59:04.7   59:04.7   19:01 46  24.2       21       M 40-49  Sis Keeper                    
190   2760 Rise Evans                F      Lynwood          IL    59:05.3   59:05.3   19:01 43  26.2       27       F 40-49  Sis Keeper                    
191   2776 Stan Brown                M      Naperville       IL    59:17.9   59:17.9   19:05 54  25.7       10       M 50-59                                
192   2775 Donna Brown               F      Naperville       IL    59:29.4   59:29.4   19:09 54  29.0       5        F 50-59                                
193   2749 Aisha Usman               F      Glenview         IL    59:50.4   59:50.4   19:16 20  24.7       10       F 20-24                                
194   2748 Hanah Tanweer             F      Glenview         IL    59:50.4   59:50.4   19:16 17  25.1       18       F 15-19                                
195   2516 Ifrah baqai               F      Glenview         IL    59:53.2   59:53.2   19:17 17  25.0       19       F 15-19  Glenbrook South Team          
196   2799 Lina Syed                 F      Des Plaines      IL    59:53.2   59:53.2   19:17 17  25.0       20       F 15-19  Glenbrook South Team          
197   2517 Anju Chugh                F      Mokena           IL    1:00:00.5 1:00:00.5 19:19 50  27.5       6        F 50-59  Team AV                       
198   2519 Sudarshan Soni            M      Mokena           IL    1:00:00.5 1:00:00.5 19:19 82  36.3       1        M 70-99  Team AV                       
199   2518 Priya Chugh               F      Mokena           IL    1:00:33.7 1:00:33.7 19:30 23  24.4       11       F 20-24  Team AV                       
200   2886 Rita Patel                F      Palatine         IL    1:00:34.1 1:00:34.1 19:30 45  25.9       28       F 40-49                                
201   2591 Sandip Talele             M      Itasca           IL    1:03:12.2 1:03:12.2 20:21 42  22.0       22       M 40-49  PatelPacers2017               
202   2768 axita patel               F      Skokie           IL    1:03:15.0 1:03:15.0 20:21 39  23.8       22       F 30-39  PatelPacers2017               
203   2851 Megan Hodgkins            F      Chicago          IL    1:03:20.7 1:03:20.7 20:23 28  23.3       18       F 25-29                                
204   2846 Akadia Kacha-Ochana       F      Skokie           IL    1:03:21.1 1:03:21.1 20:23 28  23.3       19       F 25-29                                
205   2845 Sukhpal Kooner            M      Chicago          IL    1:03:23.3 1:03:23.3 20:24 33  20.7       21       M 30-39                                
206   2565 Shinda Grewal             M      Chicago          IL    1:03:23.7 1:03:23.7 20:24 35  20.9       22       M 30-39                                
207   2796 Rohina Jaffar             F      Chicago          IL    1:03:48.4 1:03:48.4 20:32 52  26.5       7        F 50-59                                
208   2797 Nabil Jaffar              M      Chicago          IL    1:04:26.6 1:04:26.6 20:45 26  20.1       10       M 25-29                                
209   2738 Rupal Bapat               F      Chicago          IL    1:04:51.1 1:04:51.1 20:52 49  25.2       29       F 40-49  PatelPacers2017               
210   2597 Sonu Commar               M      Chicago          IL    1:05:06.3 1:05:06.3 20:57 41  21.2       23       M 40-49                                
211   2526 Samiyah Siddiqui          F      Chicago          IL    1:05:16.5 1:05:16.5 21:01 31  22.6       23       F 30-39                                
212   2527 Rob Forler                M      Chicago          IL    1:05:16.6 1:05:16.6 21:01 30  19.9       23       M 30-39                                
213   2856 K. Patel                  M      Bartlett         IL    1:06:19.2 1:06:19.2 21:21 12  21.8       14       M 0-14                                 
214   2722 LaShaun Coburn-Tyus       F      Markham          IL    1:14:09.9 1:14:09.9 23:52 42  20.7       30       F 40-49  Harmony Chapter No. 9         
215   2800 Tangie Ivery              F      Chicago          IL    1:14:16.3 1:14:16.3 23:54 46  21.3       31       F 40-49  Harmony Chapter No. 9         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Raymond Barrett 2712 28  1       M      Chicago IL  21:55.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Joanna Jaros 2593 24  7       F      Chicago IL  23:12.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amar Patel  2888 14  2       M      Palatine IL    22:52.7 
2     N. BAPAT    2740 12  3       M      Chicago IL     22:58.3 
3     Ronak Patel 2586 14  20      M      Schaumburg IL  26:40.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Adrian Gorski 3198 18  10      M      Chicago IL        24:34.0 
2     Dilan Patel   2855 16  48      M      Bartlett IL       30:00.7 
3     Zain Aamer    2706 16  160     M      Buffalo Grove IL  54:40.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Max Samels 2852 23  9       M      Chicago IL  24:07.5 
2     Tyler Page 2714 22  21      M      Chicago IL  26:49.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kyle Schirmann   2779 27  16      M      Chicago IL  25:39.9 
2     Zeshawn Qadir    2827 27  19      M      Chicago IL  26:40.2 
3     Mustafa Mohammad 2701 27  43      M      Chicago IL  29:28.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John McNabb    2798 33  4       M      Downers Grove IL  23:00.4 
2     Bryan Uselding 2531 35  6       M      Naperville IL     23:04.3 
3     Tyler Davis    2576 30  12      M      Chicago IL        24:47.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Murphy   2881 47  5       M      Carson City MI  23:02.3 
2     paul zogg      2589 47  15      M      Chicago IL      25:20.9 
3     Anthony Taglia 2588 48  17      M      Chicago IL      26:13.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Robert Kabakoff 2877 53  8       M      Chicago IL  23:43.9 
2     Richard Pons    2549 54  13      M      Chicago IL  24:49.4 
3     Mike Jackson    2782 51  18      M      Lisle IL    26:18.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Marek Kolaczewski 2868 60  11      M      Hoirnood Heights IL  24:37.3 
2     Balbir Malik      2720 64  134     M      Chicago IL           51:22.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Sudarshan Soni 2519 82  198     M      Mokena IL  1:00:00.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shailee Patel     2842 14  53      F      Carol Stream IL  30:19.2 
2     Sophia-Rose Raval 2865 14  56      F      Carol Stream IL  30:24.2 
3     A. Sundaram       2558 2   65      F                       32:05.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jackie Dineen 2543 17  37      F      Glenview IL  28:52.3 
2     Ellie Eimer   2875 17  75      F      Glenview IL  34:30.7 
3     Liliane Tran  2816 17  89      F      Chicago IL   38:14.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jessica Strzepka 2713 23  31      F      Des Plaines IL  27:44.6 
2     Allison Rogers   2878 22  33      F      Chicago IL      27:50.8 
3     Lauriane Chauvet 2879 22  62      F      Chicago IL      31:19.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Sarah Rosenwinkel 2803 26  14      F      Chicago IL  24:51.6 
2     Shannon Steele    2575 28  22      F      Chicago IL  26:56.5 
3     Beth Talentowski  2572 29  32      F      Chicago IL  27:47.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Avanti Bakane     2750 33  25      F      Chicago IL  27:02.4 
2     Erica Sanchez     2534 31  26      F      Joliet IL   27:04.7 
3     Christine Schwarz 2835 37  29      F      Chicago IL  27:21.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marsha Komosa    2830 40  27      F      Chicago IL   27:14.3 
2     Ami Rajpurkar    2505 47  39      F      Palatine IL  28:54.3 
3     Minakshi Acharya 2853 49  47      F      Bartlett IL  29:58.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Karen Fakroddin 2600 55  103     F      Naperville IL  43:25.5 
2     Rita Jackson    2867 51  122     F      Lisle IL       48:47.2 
3     Karen Lavengood 2829 56  167     F      Evanston IL    55:41.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Laurel Rector 2774 64  82      F      Chicago IL  36:34.2 
2     Usha Malik    2719 60  176     F      Chicago IL  56:12.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Indira Singh 2735 72  175     F      Chicago IL  56:12.3 

Embed Code