Donate
Location: Vincent, AL US 35178 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name               Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     58  Lucas Cooper       M      Birmingham         AL    US      24:13.6   24:13.6   7:48  17  54.1       1        M Overall 
2     40  Steven Holland     M      Chelsea            AL    US      24:15.9   24:15.9   7:49  30  53.6       2        M Overall 
3     48  Amanda Paige       F      Chelsea            AL    US      24:27.4   24:27.4   7:52  36  60.9       1        F Overall 
4     51  Alex Davis         M      Killen             AL    US      24:51.1   24:51.1   8:00  25  52.2       3        M Overall 
5     20  Neil Turner        M      Prattville         AL    US      24:58.3   24:58.3   8:02  65  66.7       1        M 50-99   
6     62  Jared Dobbs        M      Vincent            AL    US      25:07.7   25:07.7   8:05  19  51.7       1        M 13-19   
7     57  Maggie Beard       F      Birmingham         AL    US      25:43.3   25:43.3   8:17  16  59.3       2        F Overall 
8     64  L. Mims            M      Childersburg       AL    US      25:54.9   25:54.9   8:20  8   66.3       1        M 1-12    
9     15  Todd Honea         M      Westover           AL    US      27:26.6   27:26.6   8:50  40  50.0       1        M 40-49   
10    46  C. Hobbs           M      Hope Hull          AL    US      27:44.1   27:44.1   8:56  11  53.8       2        M 1-12    
11    47  Kelly Sims         F      Sterrett           AL    US      27:44.9   27:44.9   8:56  36  53.7       3        F Overall 
12    60  Heather Gottlieb   F      Wilsonville        AL    US      27:45.1   27:45.1   8:56  39  54.4       1        F 30-39   
13    63  Daniel Mims        M      Childersburg       AL    US      27:48.5   27:48.5   8:57  31  46.9       1        M 30-39   
14    12  Alex Fortson       M      Pell City          AL    US      28:10.0   28:10.0   9:04  19  46.1       2        M 13-19   
15    55  Jake Walker        M      Wilsonville        AL    US      29:39.9   29:39.9   9:33  14  46.2       3        M 13-19   
16    1   Cody Griggs        M      Vincent            AL    US      29:51.6   29:51.6   9:37  26  43.5       1        M 20-29   
17    54  Haylee Bailey      F      Pell City          AL    US      30:03.2   30:03.2   9:40  13  53.6       1        F 13-19   
18    38  Jesse Tucker       M      Childersburg       AL    US      30:39.9   30:39.9   9:52  29  42.4       2        M 20-29   
19    7   Chris Robertson    M      Harpersville       AL    US      30:42.3   30:42.3   9:53  36  43.4       2        M 30-39   
20    37  Susan Reynolds     F      Vincent            AL    US      31:17.8   31:17.8   10:04 49  52.2       1        F 40-49   
21    33  Brandy Tucker      F      Childersburg       AL    US      31:21.5   31:21.5   10:06 30  47.1       2        F 30-39   
22    18  Kristi Childers    F      Vincent            AL    US      31:57.7   31:57.7   10:17 46  49.6       2        F 40-49   
23    19  Amy Bailey         F      Pell City          AL    US      32:11.7   32:11.7   10:22 38  46.6       3        F 30-39   
24    30  Antonie  Acton     M      Sterrett           AL    US      32:18.0   32:18.0   10:24 15  41.6       4        M 13-19   
25    3   Charles Hammonds   M      Jacksonville       AL    US      32:23.0   32:23.0   10:25 28  40.1       3        M 20-29   
26    50  Art Blackburn      M      Heflin             AL    US      32:27.1   32:27.1   10:27 48  44.8       2        M 40-49   
27    21  Carolyn Whitmire   F      Alabaster          AL    US      32:45.8   32:45.8   10:33 52  51.5       1        F 50-99   
28    6   Heather Davis      F      Vincent            AL    US      32:48.9   32:48.9   10:34 52  51.5       2        F 50-99   
29    43  Rachael Conley     F      Wilsonvilleonville AL    US      32:51.6   32:51.6   10:35 23  44.9       1        F 20-29   
30    23  Sam Walker         F      Wilsonville        AL    US      34:46.6   34:46.6   11:12 17  43.1       2        F 13-19   
31    13  Krystal Mims       F      Childersburg       AL    US      34:51.7   34:51.7   11:13 31  42.4       4        F 30-39   
32    56  Karen Beard        F      Birmingham         AL    US      35:44.3   35:44.3   11:30 46  44.4       3        F 40-49   
33    36  Henry Prater       M      Wilsonville        AL    US      36:00.3   36:00.3   11:35 33  36.5       3        M 30-39   
34    27  Jamal Jackson      M      Harpersville       AL    US      36:09.4   36:09.4   11:38 16  36.6       5        M 13-19   
35    24  Jacquarius Threatt M      Vincent            AL    US      36:26.2   36:26.2   11:44 16  36.4       6        M 13-19   
36    45  T. Wright          F      Vincent            AL    US      37:29.8   37:29.8   12:04 12  44.0       1        F 1-12    
37    41  Danielle Miller    F      Chelsea            AL    US      37:31.0   37:31.0   12:05 29  39.4       2        F 20-29   
38    65  Josh Wright        M      Vincent            AL    US      37:43.3   37:43.3   12:08 31  34.6       4        M 30-39   
39    44  Brian Carroll      M      Wilsonvilleonville AL    US      38:18.6   38:18.6   12:20 51  38.8       2        M 50-99   
40    14  Tammy Shaw         F      Wilsonville        AL    US      38:42.0   38:42.0   12:27 48  41.8       4        F 40-49   
41    11  Ann Butler         F      Harpersville       AL    US      39:29.6   39:29.6   12:43 54  43.7       3        F 50-99   
42    53  A. Kirk            F                               US      40:03.7   40:03.7   12:54 11  42.2       2        F 1-12    
43    5   Jackie Lee         M      Wilsonville        AL    US      40:33.1   40:33.1   13:03 19  32.0       7        M 13-19   
44    16  R. Smith           F      Harpersville       AL    US      40:35.1   40:35.1   13:04 11  41.6       3        F 1-12    
45    42  Matthew Britt      M      Chelsea            AL    US      41:16.5   41:16.5   13:17 41  33.4       3        M 40-49   
46    32  Misty Gardner      F      Maylene            AL    US      41:54.4   41:54.4   13:29 37  35.7       5        F 30-39   
47    31  Sarah Hoynes       F      Harpersville       AL    US      41:54.4   41:54.4   13:29 21  35.2       3        F 20-29   
48    34  Chase Frederick    M      Leeds              AL    US      41:54.8   41:54.8   13:29 24  31.0       4        M 20-29   
49    52  A. Kirk            M                               US      42:38.0   42:38.0   13:43 11  35.0       3        M 1-12    
50    22  James Watts        M      Harpersville       AL    US      43:35.7   43:35.7   14:02 15  30.9       8        M 13-19   
51    39  jerry wilkinson    M      Harpersville       AL    US      43:44.3   43:44.3   14:05 65  38.1       3        M 50-99   
52    61  A. Gottlieb        M      Wilsonville        AL    US      45:52.6   45:52.6   14:46 11  32.5       4        M 1-12    
53    35  Kellie Prater      F      Wilsonville        AL    US      48:02.3   48:02.3   15:28 36  31.0       6        F 30-39   
54    59  Bob Cosby          M      Birmingham         AL    US      48:46.1   48:46.1   15:42 72  36.7       4        M 50-99   
55    49  Amber Ingram       F      Vincent            AL    US      1:00:26.4 1:00:26.4 19:27 25  24.4       4        F 20-29   
56    28  Malik Hamilton     M      Vincent            AL    US      1:02:53.6 1:02:53.6 20:15 15  21.4       9        M 13-19   
57    26  Mary  Kyser        F      Alabaster          AL    US      1:04:40.3 1:04:40.3 20:49 60  28.7       4        F 50-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lucas Cooper   58  17  1       M      Birmingham  AL US 24:13.6 
2     Steven Holland 40  30  2       M      Chelsea AL US     24:15.9 
3     Alex Davis     51  25  4       M      Killen AL US      24:51.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amanda Paige 48  36  3       F      Chelsea AL US    24:27.4 
2     Maggie Beard 57  16  7       F      Birmingham AL US 25:43.3 
3     Kelly Sims   47  36  11      F      Sterrett AL US   27:44.9 

Embed Code