Donate
Location: Dallas, TX US 75207 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Walk Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     21  Scott McCulloch       M      Portland       OR    US      19:36.4 19:34.6 6:18  39  69.6       1        M Overall 
2     15  Ronny LeFebvre        M      Dallas         TX    US      20:10.3 20:09.2 6:29  46  71.0       1        M 40-49   
3     44  Matthew Karlsen       M      Sachse         TX    US      20:53.9 20:52.4 6:43  40  65.7       2        M 40-49   
4     2   jason sorto           M      Duncanville    TX    US      21:25.6 21:24.2 6:53  16  61.9       1        M 1-19    
5     27  Frances McKissick     F      Irving         TX    US      23:34.8 23:33.1 7:35  55  74.2       1        F Overall 
6     20  Tiffany McCulloch     F      Portland       OR    US      24:12.5 24:10.4 7:47  38  62.1       1        F 30-39   
7     14  Dave Washatka         M      Dallas         TX    US      24:14.1 24:12.4 7:47  50  60.9       1        M 50-59   
8     49  nicholas mills        M      Gresham        OR    US      24:37.0 24:31.4 7:54  34  53.8       1        M 30-39   
9     36  KC Phillips           M      Nashville      TN    US      25:22.5 25:22.0 8:10  47  56.8       3        M 40-49   
10    18  Ted Kamel             M      Tyler          TX    US      26:10.0 26:09.5 8:25  57  59.6       2        M 50-59   
11    31  Eric Weidl            M      Saint Charles  IL    US      27:17.1 27:09.9 8:45  52  55.2       3        M 50-59   
12    47  Sean Horton           M      Indianapolis   IN    US      27:15.6 27:14.7 8:46  34  48.4       2        M 30-39   
13    17  Wally Capps           M      Farmers Branch TX    US      27:49.6 27:47.8 8:57  76  68.7       1        M 60-99   
14    29  Pete Danielson        M      Portland       OR    US      28:43.0 28:39.2 9:13  58  54.9       4        M 50-59   
15    42  Tony Collum           M      Kemp           TX    US      29:46.1 29:39.8 9:33  55  51.7       5        M 50-59   
16    25  Cesar Alvarado        M      Garland        TX    US      33:30.6 33:27.8 10:46 40  41.0       4        M 40-49   
17    24  Michelle Zuniga       F      Garland        TX    US      34:02.1 33:59.3 10:56 34  43.6       2        F 30-39   
18    5   Patrick Lacaille      M      Fort Worth     TX    US      34:27.5 34:18.3 11:03 51  43.3       6        M 50-59   
19    7   Sara Sikes            F      Garland        TX    US      34:53.3 34:50.7 11:13 24  42.4       1        F 20-29   
20    30  Jill Bryan            F      Dallas         TX    US      35:49.5 35:43.4 11:30 52  47.3       1        F 50-59   
21    19  Scotty Pate           M      Rockwall       TX    US      35:55.1 35:46.3 11:31 44  39.4       5        M 40-49   
22    40  Cindy Echevarria      F      Carrollton     TX    US      35:55.9 35:47.6 11:31 35  41.5       3        F 30-39   
23    37  Lori Nazareth         F      Dallas         TX    US      36:13.1 36:07.3 11:38 52  46.7       2        F 50-59   
24    46  Jimmy Mac             M      Metairie       LA    US      36:26.6 36:18.1 11:41 47  39.7       6        M 40-49   
25    41  Scott McKissick       M      Irving         TX    US      36:41.4 36:31.6 11:45 69  47.3       2        M 60-99   
26    22  John Bowles           M      Dallas         TX    US      36:44.4 36:39.6 11:48 64  45.1       3        M 60-99   
27    33  kaelen jakes          M      Flower Mound   TX    US      36:56.9 36:51.4 11:52 34  35.8       3        M 30-39   
28    32  Cali Newton           F      Irving         TX    US      37:00.7 36:54.6 11:53 34  40.2       4        F 30-39   
29    6   Joni Bollinger        F      Dighton        KS    US      36:59.0 36:56.6 11:53 50  44.7       3        F 50-59   
30    39  Charis Udolph         F      Tyler          TX    US      37:29.9 37:17.3 12:00 36  40.0       5        F 30-39   
31    34  Jennifer Clymer       F      Valley Village CA    US      38:58.5 38:54.0 12:31 45  40.4       1        F 40-49   
32    1   Kandy Ross            F                                   40:27.2 40:22.0 13:00 44  38.6       2        F 40-49   
33    38  Casey Holt-Sommer     F      Dallas         TX    US      40:52.2 40:41.2 13:06 46  39.0       3        F 40-49   
34    13  Bobby Blanchard       M      Dallas         TX    US      40:52.8 40:42.0 13:06 68  42.0       4        M 60-99   
35    8   George Gonzales       M      Duncanville    TX    US      41:26.6 41:23.2 13:19 57  37.7       7        M 50-59   
36    9   Gracie Gonzales       F      Duncanville    TX    US      41:48.0 41:44.9 13:26 55  41.8       4        F 50-59   
37    35  Billy Vines           M      Tuscaloosa     AL    US      42:51.1 42:46.4 13:46 47  33.7       7        M 40-49   
38    43  Jason Rhoads          M      Bessemer       AL    US      42:52.1 42:47.6 13:46 41  32.2       8        M 40-49   
39    12  John Billingham       M      Dallas         TX    US      43:57.5 43:47.2 14:06 68  39.1       5        M 60-99   
40    16  Velmaris Rodriguez    F      Dallas         TX    US      44:59.8 44:46.7 14:25 43  34.5       4        F 40-49   
41    10  Brad Custer           M      Canton         OH    US      45:12.8 45:02.4 14:30 56  34.3       8        M 50-59   
42    11  Anonymous Participant M      Canton         OH    US      45:14.0 45:04.1 14:30 62  36.0       6        M 60-99   
43    23  Dondrea Bailey        F      McKinney       TX    US      45:42.7 45:31.0 14:39 32  32.5       6        F 30-39   
44    45  Clare Marie Gauthier  F      Metairie       LA    US      46:00.8 45:52.7 14:46 33  32.3       7        F 30-39   
45    26  Kimberly Davis        F      Frisco         TX    US      49:52.3 49:40.0 15:59 48  32.6       5        F 40-49   
46    28  Linda Nordeck         F      Dallas         TX    US      54:44.9 54:37.2 17:35 56  32.4       5        F 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Scott McCulloch 21  39  1       M      Portland OR US 19:34.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Frances McKissick 27  55  5       F      Irving TX US 23:33.1 

Embed Code