Race Header

MSU Tower Guard Shamrock 5k


Sun March 18, 2018
Sign Up Donate
Location: East Lansing, MI US 48824 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                    Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division   
                                         Time      Time                Place               
===== === ======================= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========== 
1     124 Thomas Michno           M      16:59.8   16:59.8   5:28  16  1        M Overall  
                                                                       1        All Male   
2     258 Jake Chapman            M      17:23.7   17:23.7   5:35  15  1        M 15-19    
                                                                       2        All Male   
3     87  Kristopher Zuhl         M      17:56.4   17:56.4   5:46  19  2        M 15-19    
                                                                       3        All Male   
4     189 Ian May                 M      18:28.9   18:24.5   5:55  19  3        M 15-19    
                                                                       4        All Male   
5     2   Dane Clark              M      18:47.2   18:47.2   6:02  54  1        M Master   
                                                                       5        All Male   
6     41  Adam Clark              M      18:47.8   18:47.8   6:03  48  1        M 40-49    
                                                                       6        All Male   
7     180 William Romine          M      19:10.9   19:06.7   6:09  19  4        M 15-19    
                                                                       7        All Male   
8     52  Aaron Bales             M      19:11.6   19:11.0   6:10  37  1        M 30-39    
                                                                       8        All Male   
9     112 Cruz Martinez           M      19:16.7   19:16.7   6:12  52  1        M 50-59    
                                                                       9        All Male   
10    54  Evan Clark              M      20:10.1   19:18.7   6:12  22  1        M 20-24    
                                                                       10       All Male   
11    185 Ian Krell               M      19:47.2   19:33.9   6:17  30  2        M 30-39    
                                                                       11       All Male   
12    126 Eric Bowden             M      19:44.5   19:44.5   6:21  24  2        M 20-24    
                                                                       12       All Male   
13    157 Zachary Terwilliger     M      20:08.5   20:07.9   6:28  21  3        M 20-24    
                                                                       13       All Male   
14    134 Aaron Spiller           M      20:30.8   20:30.5   6:36  37  3        M 30-39    
                                                                       14       All Male   
15    13  John Vredenburg         M      20:42.2   20:42.2   6:39  22  4        M 20-24    
                                                                       15       All Male   
16    202 Wyatt Schwanbeck        M      20:55.0   20:50.4   6:42  20  5        M 20-24    
                                                                       16       All Male   
17    251 Renato Espinel          M      20:56.5   20:51.5   6:42  19  5        M 15-19    
                                                                       17       All Male   
18    252 M. Pendell              F      20:57.3   20:57.3   6:44  12  1        F Overall  
                                                                       1        All Female 
19    109 Troy Hale               M      21:25.1   21:24.5   6:53  38  4        M 30-39    
                                                                       18       All Male   
20    146 Rich Benson             M      21:29.9   21:29.9   6:55  45  2        M 40-49    
                                                                       19       All Male   
21    170 Kim O'Connell           M      21:44.6   21:44.3   6:59  19  6        M 15-19    
                                                                       20       All Male   
22    203 Greg Boyer              M      22:07.8   21:51.3   7:02  32  5        M 30-39    
                                                                       21       All Male   
23    148 Nicole Rauch            F      23:13.8   23:04.4   7:25  20  1        F 20-24    
                                                                       2        All Female 
24    125 Megan Hawley            F      23:21.2   23:21.2   7:31  23  2        F 20-24    
                                                                       3        All Female 
25    211 Chuck Lawson            M      23:22.4   23:21.5   7:31  63  1        M 60-97    
                                                                       22       All Male   
26    78  Ashley Towner           F      23:31.5   23:31.5   7:34  27  1        F 25-29    
                                                                       4        All Female 
27    121 Jen Vollner             F      24:03.5   23:33.3   7:34  30  1        F 30-39    
                                                                       5        All Female 
28    140 Melissa Borowski        F      23:36.3   23:36.3   7:35  40  1        F Master   
                                                                       6        All Female 
29    193 Jonathan Brouker        M      23:54.7   23:37.6   7:36  26  1        M 25-29    
                                                                       23       All Male   
30    93  Eddie Floyd II          M      24:31.8   23:38.7   7:36  35  6        M 30-39    
                                                                       24       All Male   
31    214 Elizabeth Karcher       F      23:43.3   23:42.5   7:37  35  2        F 30-39    
                                                                       7        All Female 
32    9   Natan Espinosa          M      24:10.9   24:10.9   7:46  54  2        M 50-59    
                                                                       25       All Male   
33    245 Luke Donohue            M      24:36.6   24:29.5   7:52  17  7        M 15-19    
                                                                       26       All Male   
34    256 Josh Isenhower          M      25:10.9   25:04.5   8:04  45  3        M 40-49    
                                                                       27       All Male   
35    210 Cheryl A Fairbrother    F      25:27.3   25:19.6   8:09  54  1        F 50-59    
                                                                       8        All Female 
36    84  Luke Mansfield          M      25:43.7   25:24.1   8:10  24  6        M 20-24    
                                                                       28       All Male   
37    99  Danielle Schwartz       F      26:23.4   25:34.0   8:13  18  1        F 15-19    
                                                                       9        All Female 
38    269 Jay Rashid              M      25:35.9   25:35.9   8:14  20  7        M 20-24    
                                                                       29       All Male   
39    127 Alex Noffsinger         M      25:53.0   25:44.1   8:16  19  8        M 15-19    
                                                                       30       All Male   
40    179 Madison Sorsen          F      28:04.2   25:45.6   8:17  19  2        F 15-19    
                                                                       10       All Female 
41    70  Daniel Brown            M      28:04.4   25:46.3   8:17  19  9        M 15-19    
                                                                       31       All Male   
42    217 Kirsty Bullis           F      26:07.3   25:49.9   8:18  34  3        F 30-39    
                                                                       11       All Female 
43    15  Renee Craig             F      30:29.9   25:50.3   8:18  31  4        F 30-39    
                                                                       12       All Female 
44    4   Kate McAlpine           F      26:00.7   25:55.2   8:20  46  1        F 40-49    
                                                                       13       All Female 
45    194 Dewey Owen              M      26:12.8   26:05.0   8:23  42  4        M 40-49    
                                                                       32       All Male   
46    14  Kent Dell               M      26:20.7   26:06.1   8:24  29  2        M 25-29    
                                                                       33       All Male   
47    165 Hannah Piper            F      26:14.0   26:08.7   8:24  20  3        F 20-24    
                                                                       14       All Female 
48    119 Hannah Messer           F      26:32.0   26:10.4   8:25  19  3        F 15-19    
                                                                       15       All Female 
49    186 Kaity Ward              F      26:31.8   26:10.6   8:25  20  4        F 20-24    
                                                                       16       All Female 
50    178 Brooke Feraco           F      26:35.6   26:15.4   8:27  21  5        F 20-24    
                                                                       17       All Female 
51    123 Elizabeth Michno        F      26:16.2   26:16.2   8:27  19  4        F 15-19    
                                                                       18       All Female 
52    172 Jacob Magnusson         M      26:35.8   26:16.3   8:27  23  8        M 20-24    
                                                                       34       All Male   
53    122 Rachael Michno          F      26:16.6   26:16.6   8:27  22  6        F 20-24    
                                                                       19       All Female 
54    249 Callie C. Kalinowski    F      27:14.8   26:21.8   8:29  22  7        F 20-24    
                                                                       20       All Female 
55    208 Andrew Griffin          M      26:44.0   26:27.1   8:30  56  3        M 50-59    
                                                                       35       All Male   
56    204 Samantha Zwolan         F      27:05.7   26:29.6   8:31  19  5        F 15-19    
                                                                       21       All Female 
57    90  Kyle Doepker            M      27:02.3   26:42.0   8:35  19  10       M 15-19    
                                                                       36       All Male   
58    98  Rachel Driesens         F      27:34.0   26:44.8   8:36  18  6        F 15-19    
                                                                       22       All Female 
59    141 Jim Borowski            M      26:54.6   26:46.5   8:37  45  5        M 40-49    
                                                                       37       All Male   
60    164 Abigail Aitken          F      26:52.9   26:47.3   8:37  19  7        F 15-19    
                                                                       23       All Female 
61    32  Lance Chapman           M      27:07.8   26:59.3   8:41  46  6        M 40-49    
                                                                       38       All Male   
62    33  Jenna Chapman           F      27:07.9   26:59.6   8:41  18  8        F 15-19    
                                                                       24       All Female 
63    197 Ryan Williams           M      27:05.1   27:01.8   8:42  41  7        M 40-49    
                                                                       39       All Male   
64    199 M. Williams             F      27:05.6   27:03.5   8:42  12  1        F 0-14     
                                                                       25       All Female 
65    63  Karen LaCombe           F      27:48.8   27:05.4   8:43  35  5        F 30-39    
                                                                       26       All Female 
66    51  Emma Weil               F      27:06.0   27:05.5   8:43  19  9        F 15-19    
                                                                       27       All Female 
67    149 Jeremy Kozler           M      27:06.6   27:05.9   8:43  21  9        M 20-24    
                                                                       40       All Male   
68    171 Katherine Kemp          F      29:44.7   27:09.1   8:44  20  8        F 20-24    
                                                                       28       All Female 
69    272 Zachary Walters         M      28:00.9   27:14.6   8:46  21  10       M 20-24    
                                                                       41       All Male   
70    137 Jeffrey Thompson        M      28:11.5   27:28.5   8:50  44  8        M 40-49    
                                                                       42       All Male   
71    128 Megan Campbell          F      28:10.6   27:36.9   8:53  19  10       F 15-19    
                                                                       29       All Female 
72    129 Jacob Fielder           M      28:11.4   27:38.2   8:53  20  11       M 20-24    
                                                                       43       All Male   
73    46  Mary Aaron              F      28:12.1   27:38.3   8:53  19  11       F 15-19    
                                                                       30       All Female 
74    68  Andrew Tomaka           M      27:52.0   27:44.2   8:55  31  7        M 30-39    
                                                                       44       All Male   
75    48  Jennifer Pendell        F      28:19.8   27:57.7   8:59  18  12       F 15-19    
                                                                       31       All Female 
76    49  Timothy Pendell         M      28:20.7   27:57.9   9:00  54  4        M 50-59    
                                                                       45       All Male   
77    192 Josh Bloom              M      28:12.9   28:00.1   9:00  20  12       M 20-24    
                                                                       46       All Male   
78    191 Emily Cook              F      28:13.2   28:00.9   9:01  20  9        F 20-24    
                                                                       32       All Female 
79    94  Tanya Paslawski         F      28:25.0   28:09.9   9:03  41  2        F 40-49    
                                                                       33       All Female 
80    138 Mary Bush               F      28:36.9   28:14.2   9:05  18  13       F 15-19    
                                                                       34       All Female 
81    160 Kali Bagley             F      28:36.5   28:14.5   9:05  19  14       F 15-19    
                                                                       35       All Female 
82    79  Mia Gougeon-Adarkwa     F      28:36.8   28:22.5   9:07  34  6        F 30-39    
                                                                       36       All Female 
83    167 Claire McCarthy         F      28:35.8   28:32.0   9:11  20  10       F 20-24    
                                                                       37       All Female 
84    166 Kathryn Maass           F      28:36.7   28:32.9   9:11  21  11       F 20-24    
                                                                       38       All Female 
85    133 Ron Giacobassi          M      28:55.6   28:37.5   9:12  56  5        M 50-59    
                                                                       47       All Male   
86    198 Joy Williams            F      28:41.6   28:39.4   9:13  40  3        F 40-49    
                                                                       39       All Female 
87    43  Tracy Albrecht          F      28:45.1   28:40.4   9:13  32  7        F 30-39    
                                                                       40       All Female 
88    200 A. Williams             M      28:49.9   28:47.7   9:16  8   1        M 0-14     
                                                                       48       All Male   
89    242 Jane Heaven-Hoyle       F      29:46.6   28:56.0   9:18  57  2        F 50-59    
                                                                       41       All Female 
90    89  Thomas Doepker          M      29:29.0   29:08.9   9:22  22  13       M 20-24    
                                                                       49       All Male   
91    248 Kathleen Maher          F      30:03.6   29:30.3   9:29  19  15       F 15-19    
                                                                       42       All Female 
92    246 Mary Maher              F      30:03.4   29:30.9   9:29  15  16       F 15-19    
                                                                       43       All Female 
93    8   Alicia Nash             F      30:24.9   29:32.2   9:30  24  12       F 20-24    
                                                                       44       All Female 
94    163 Shelley Muzo            F      29:54.3   29:41.0   9:33  40  4        F 40-49    
                                                                       45       All Female 
95    182 Chris Tolksdorf         M      30:27.7   29:45.0   9:34  22  14       M 20-24    
                                                                       50       All Male   
96    73  Qiqi He                 F      30:05.3   29:50.2   9:36  19  17       F 15-19    
                                                                       46       All Female 
97    72  Yafan Ma                F      30:06.1   29:51.4   9:36  21  13       F 20-24    
                                                                       47       All Female 
98    261 Lynea Darling           F      30:08.2   30:02.2   9:40  17  18       F 15-19    
                                                                       48       All Female 
99    236 Lucas Stvcc             M      30:17.1   30:05.8   9:41  15  11       M 15-19    
                                                                       51       All Male   
100   271 Ryan Manalac            M      30:22.1   30:05.8   9:41  29  3        M 25-29    
                                                                       52       All Male   
101   229 Beth Zimpher            F      30:19.0   30:07.2   9:41  24  14       F 20-24    
                                                                       49       All Female 
102   241 Christopher Stvcc       M      30:19.0   30:08.5   9:42  14  2        M 0-14     
                                                                       53       All Male   
103   59  Craig Puckett           M      31:13.8   30:27.4   9:48  33  8        M 30-39    
                                                                       54       All Male   
104   64  Todd Menard             M      31:09.4   30:28.3   9:48  38  9        M 30-39    
                                                                       55       All Male   
105   153 Stacey Webber           F      30:50.4   30:37.2   9:51  49  5        F 40-49    
                                                                       50       All Female 
106   101 Unie Gu                 F      30:40.8   30:37.4   9:51  16  19       F 15-19    
                                                                       51       All Female 
107   100 Marissa Weil            F      30:40.7   30:37.5   9:51  16  20       F 15-19    
                                                                       52       All Female 
108   168 Leslie Gallimore        F      31:31.4   30:50.2   9:55  22  15       F 20-24    
                                                                       53       All Female 
109   266 Alexander Swindle       M      31:02.1   30:50.3   9:55  20  15       M 20-24    
                                                                       56       All Male   
110   181 Morgan Chavez           F      31:40.7   30:53.8   9:56  23  16       F 20-24    
                                                                       54       All Female 
111   40  Allison Comer           F      31:47.9   31:00.0   9:58  29  2        F 25-29    
                                                                       55       All Female 
112   110 Theresa Dubiel          F      31:06.1   31:00.1   9:58  43  6        F 40-49    
                                                                       56       All Female 
113   105 Barbara Cenko           F      31:52.9   31:08.5   10:01 57  3        F 50-59    
                                                                       57       All Female 
114   255 Terry Gawel             M      31:26.9   31:10.2   10:01 65  2        M 60-97    
                                                                       57       All Male   
115   55  Erin Curtin             F      31:28.8   31:12.7   10:02 38  8        F 30-39    
                                                                       58       All Female 
116   174 Katie Stawara           F      31:22.4   31:19.7   10:05 24  17       F 20-24    
                                                                       59       All Female 
117   173 Sarah Egbert            F      31:22.4   31:21.0   10:05 20  18       F 20-24    
                                                                       60       All Female 
118   228 Karl Suni               M      32:24.9   31:29.2   10:08 54  6        M 50-59    
                                                                       58       All Male   
119   56  Sally Vrooman Jones     F      31:53.0   31:48.5   10:14 55  4        F 50-59    
                                                                       61       All Female 
120   58  Kayla North             F      32:35.2   31:50.1   10:14 25  3        F 25-29    
                                                                       62       All Female 
121   31  Kayla Oxender           F      32:44.4   31:56.6   10:16 29  4        F 25-29    
                                                                       63       All Female 
122   27  Tom Ferguson            M      32:39.5   31:56.9   10:16 67  3        M 60-97    
                                                                       59       All Male   
123   267 Allison Harthun         F      32:07.1   32:01.7   10:18 20  19       F 20-24    
                                                                       64       All Female 
124   91  Beverly Towner          F      32:39.0   32:05.7   10:19 55  5        F 50-59    
                                                                       65       All Female 
125   97  Lindsay Dangl           F      32:39.0   32:06.4   10:20 29  5        F 25-29    
                                                                       66       All Female 
126   131 Julie Findlay           F      32:14.7   32:08.5   10:20 43  7        F 40-49    
                                                                       67       All Female 
127   230 Naomie Stvcc            F      32:41.8   32:11.1   10:21 15  21       F 15-19    
                                                                       68       All Female 
128   223 Gerald Crane            M      32:42.0   32:11.9   10:21 63  4        M 60-97    
                                                                       60       All Male   
129   238 C. Stvcc                M      32:23.7   32:11.9   10:21 11  3        M 0-14     
                                                                       61       All Male   
130   80  Bethany Flanagan        F      32:31.5   32:27.2   10:26 19  22       F 15-19    
                                                                       69       All Female 
131   95  Lauren Edlbeck          F      32:32.6   32:28.7   10:27 18  23       F 15-19    
                                                                       70       All Female 
132   85  Leanne Mansfield        F      32:52.6   32:32.0   10:28 24  20       F 20-24    
                                                                       71       All Female 
133   30  Tawny Vredenburg        F      33:02.8   33:02.8   10:38 54  6        F 50-59    
                                                                       72       All Female 
134   118 Sydney Starwalt         F      34:41.3   33:41.6   10:50 19  24       F 15-19    
                                                                       73       All Female 
135   150 Carina Wilden           F      34:42.7   33:42.5   10:50 18  25       F 15-19    
                                                                       74       All Female 
136   177 Karen Lovelace          F      34:43.0   33:45.9   10:52 18  26       F 15-19    
                                                                       75       All Female 
137   139 Hannah Pavett           F      34:58.4   33:57.8   10:55 19  27       F 15-19    
                                                                       76       All Female 
138   268 Charmeka Whiteheard     F      34:49.7   34:26.1   11:05 34  9        F 30-39    
                                                                       77       All Female 
139   12  Ron Brittain            M      35:53.4   34:49.6   11:12 51  7        M 50-59    
                                                                       62       All Male   
140   106 Samantha Mathias        F      35:47.5   35:06.1   11:17 20  21       F 20-24    
                                                                       78       All Female 
141   107 Ashley Mathias          F      35:47.6   35:07.0   11:18 17  28       F 15-19    
                                                                       79       All Female 
142   264 John Spicko             M      35:40.1   35:25.8   11:24 55  8        M 50-59    
                                                                       63       All Male   
143   154 Jaime Spicko            F      35:40.7   35:26.4   11:24 19  29       F 15-19    
                                                                       80       All Female 
144   83  Brandon Burke           M      35:45.8   35:26.4   11:24 27  4        M 25-29    
                                                                       64       All Male   
145   82  Lisa Gulecki            F      35:46.2   35:27.0   11:24 49  8        F 40-49    
                                                                       81       All Female 
146   67  D. Lopez                M      36:15.6   35:50.9   11:32 7   4        M 0-14     
                                                                       65       All Male   
147   136 Tina Thompson           F      36:36.8   35:53.7   11:33 45  9        F 40-49    
                                                                       82       All Female 
148   232 Raigan Stvcc            F      36:51.0   35:55.1   11:33 17  30       F 15-19    
                                                                       83       All Female 
149   227 Sheylene Keiser         F      36:50.7   35:55.7   11:33 22  22       F 20-24    
                                                                       84       All Female 
150   130 April Spitzley          F      36:12.3   36:05.7   11:37 40  10       F 40-49    
                                                                       85       All Female 
151   188 Jill Bielawski          F      37:17.3   36:45.3   11:49 62  1        F 60-97    
                                                                       86       All Female 
152   275 Latify Totty            F      44:36.4   36:50.5   11:51 44  11       F 40-49    
                                                                       87       All Female 
153   45  A. Rogers               M      43:51.5   36:52.4   11:52 6   5        M 0-14     
                                                                       66       All Male   
154   44  Jason Rogers            M      43:51.3   36:52.6   11:52 41  9        M 40-49    
                                                                       67       All Male   
155   158 Nada Rote               F      44:53.1   37:08.3   11:57 52  7        F 50-59    
                                                                       88       All Female 
156   195 Connor Owen             F      37:31.1   37:23.7   12:02 13  2        F 0-14     
                                                                       89       All Female 
157   259 Dave Thurston           M      38:10.7   37:47.8   12:09 66  5        M 60-97    
                                                                       68       All Male   
158   274 Sharifa Clements        F      44:58.4   37:57.6   12:13 38  10       F 30-39    
                                                                       90       All Female 
159   62  Mary Mattingly          F      38:51.9   37:59.3   12:13 23  23       F 20-24    
                                                                       91       All Female 
160   61  David Mattingly         M      38:52.4   38:00.5   12:14 51  9        M 50-59    
                                                                       69       All Male   
161   159 Louis Rote              M      44:59.4   38:02.5   12:14 53  10       M 50-59    
                                                                       70       All Male   
162   212 Dave Elridge            M      38:48.5   38:05.4   12:15 67  6        M 60-97    
                                                                       71       All Male   
163   39  Marilu Mead             F      38:37.8   38:07.6   12:16 34  11       F 30-39    
                                                                       92       All Female 
164   53  Michael Henrici         M      38:35.1   38:13.0   12:18 53  11       M 50-59    
                                                                       72       All Male   
165   225 Deirdre Eberly          F      39:21.3   38:25.6   12:22 99  24       F 20-24    
                                                                       93       All Female 
166   231 Madison Stvcc           F      39:20.4   38:26.1   12:22 14  3        F 0-14     
                                                                       94       All Female 
167   7   Julia DeCastilhos       F      40:12.3   39:21.0   12:39 23  25       F 20-24    
                                                                       95       All Female 
168   86  Debra Jansen            F      39:45.2   39:25.9   12:41 57  8        F 50-59    
                                                                       96       All Female 
169   120 David Nietzke           M      40:00.1   39:34.6   12:44 20  16       M 20-24    
                                                                       73       All Male   
170   74  Vicky Lamb              F      40:05.5   39:50.3   12:49 45  12       F 40-49    
                                                                       97       All Female 
171   237 J. Stvcc                M      40:50.7   39:52.6   12:50 9   6        M 0-14     
                                                                       74       All Male   
172   104 C. Hull                 M      40:07.6   39:56.7   12:51 11  7        M 0-14     
                                                                       75       All Male   
173   169 Eric Schwartz           M      40:10.2   39:58.6   12:52 19  12       M 15-19    
                                                                       76       All Male   
174   234 Jordan Stvcc            M      40:36.6   40:12.1   12:56 16  13       M 15-19    
                                                                       77       All Male   
175   24  Kristin Hamelrath       F      40:51.2   40:31.7   13:02 21  26       F 20-24    
                                                                       98       All Female 
176   28  Kathy Wehbe             F      41:26.7   40:42.8   13:06 50  9        F 50-59    
                                                                       99       All Female 
177   187 Marin Mackiewicz        F      41:26.7   40:55.1   13:10 29  6        F 25-29    
                                                                       100      All Female 
178   206 Amber Pitts             F      41:47.1   41:18.9   13:17 36  12       F 30-39    
                                                                       101      All Female 
179   190 Cassie Phillips         F      41:43.6   41:30.8   13:21 18  31       F 15-19    
                                                                       102      All Female 
180   103 Shelby Hull             F      41:44.1   41:31.6   13:21 17  32       F 15-19    
                                                                       103      All Female 
181   277 Nicole Churchill        F      41:38.1   41:38.1   13:24 39  13       F 30-39    
                                                                       104      All Female 
182   151 Julie Kitchen           F      41:39.4   41:39.4   13:24 38  14       F 30-39    
                                                                       105      All Female 
183   117 Emily Riley             F      43:05.6   42:34.6   13:42 31  15       F 30-39    
                                                                       106      All Female 
184   19  Jennifer Buda           F      43:18.2   42:49.7   13:47 27  7        F 25-29    
                                                                       107      All Female 
185   20  Matt Gale               M      43:19.0   42:50.6   13:47 33  10       M 30-39    
                                                                       78       All Male   
186   147 Adrienne Ruggerio       F      43:45.4   43:12.9   13:54 36  16       F 30-39    
                                                                       108      All Female 
187   42  Barbara Barnum          F      44:00.4   43:34.3   14:01 62  2        F 60-97    
                                                                       109      All Female 
188   218 Marvin Herman           M      45:17.5   44:32.0   14:20 61  7        M 60-97    
                                                                       79       All Male   
189   88  Susan Doepker           F      44:55.6   44:34.9   14:20 48  13       F 40-49    
                                                                       110      All Female 
190   96  Christine Ferris        F      45:42.1   44:44.8   14:24 66  3        F 60-97    
                                                                       111      All Female 
191   184 Donna Briggs            F      45:39.2   44:49.7   14:25 32  17       F 30-39    
                                                                       112      All Female 
192   183 Trent Briggs            M      45:39.0   44:49.9   14:25 39  11       M 30-39    
                                                                       80       All Male   
193   132 Velvet Evans-Giacobassi F      45:49.7   45:28.4   14:38 54  10       F 50-59    
                                                                       113      All Female 
194   270 Molly Fleming           F      47:03.2   46:02.2   14:49 20  27       F 20-24    
                                                                       114      All Female 
195   156 Emma Fleming            F      47:03.7   46:03.4   14:49 18  33       F 15-19    
                                                                       115      All Female 
196   108 Leah Zelnick            M      47:04.0   46:04.4   14:49 19  14       M 15-19    
                                                                       81       All Male   
197   76  Andrea Terry            F      46:55.8   46:23.0   14:55 48  14       F 40-49    
                                                                       116      All Female 
198   75  Zachary Terry           M      46:56.9   46:24.5   14:56 18  15       M 15-19    
                                                                       82       All Male   
199   247 Patricia Maher          F      47:27.9   46:47.6   15:03 55  11       F 50-59    
                                                                       117      All Female 
200   196 Anne Maddens            F      47:14.9   46:56.6   15:06 24  28       F 20-24    
                                                                       118      All Female 
201   244 Tom Belleperche         M      47:23.5   47:05.2   15:09 66  8        M 60-97    
                                                                       83       All Male   
202   209 April Elridge           F      48:03.1   47:20.8   15:14 39  18       F 30-39    
                                                                       119      All Female 
203   29  Linda Hess              F      48:17.1   47:32.8   15:18 52  12       F 50-59    
                                                                       120      All Female 
204   161 David Alati, DC         M      47:55.2   47:38.0   15:19 56  12       M 50-59    
                                                                       84       All Male   
205   162 Pamela Lambart          F      47:54.7   47:38.2   15:19 56  13       F 50-59    
                                                                       121      All Female 
206   111 Shelly Martinez         F      48:59.4   47:45.5   15:22 50  14       F 50-59    
                                                                       122      All Female 
207   201 Brynne Ewing            F      48:45.3   48:05.8   15:28 21  29       F 20-24    
                                                                       123      All Female 
208   102 Karla Hull              F      48:18.7   48:06.6   15:29 49  15       F 40-49    
                                                                       124      All Female 
209   57  Cari Sullivan           F      49:44.8   48:46.3   15:41 57  15       F 50-59    
                                                                       125      All Female 
210   143 Lily Borowski           F      48:59.7   48:49.5   15:42 16  34       F 15-19    
                                                                       126      All Female 
211   142 Samantha Borowski       F      49:00.1   48:49.6   15:42 18  35       F 15-19    
                                                                       127      All Female 
212   262 Barb Fielder            F      49:37.6   48:57.2   15:45 52  16       F 50-59    
                                                                       128      All Female 
213   263 Curt Fielder            M      49:40.3   48:59.9   15:46 55  13       M 50-59    
                                                                       85       All Male   
214   243 Timothy Hoyle           M      49:23.2   49:01.8   15:46 57  14       M 50-59    
                                                                       86       All Male   
215   116 L. Hudson               F      51:28.2   50:19.7   16:11 12  4        F 0-14     
                                                                       129      All Female 
216   114 Karla Hudson            F      51:28.3   50:21.0   16:12 43  16       F 40-49    
                                                                       130      All Female 
217   115 M. Hudson               M      51:28.3   50:21.4   16:12 9   8        M 0-14     
                                                                       87       All Male   
218   113 Michael Hudson          M      51:28.1   50:24.0   16:13 49  10       M 40-49    
                                                                       88       All Male   
219   224 Patti Oates-Ulrich      F      51:30.0   50:29.8   16:15 67  4        F 60-97    
                                                                       131      All Female 
220   145 Douglas Weil            M      50:35.1   50:32.4   16:16 52  15       M 50-59    
                                                                       89       All Male   
221   144 Michele Weil            F      50:35.2   50:33.1   16:16 51  17       F 50-59    
                                                                       132      All Female 
222   222 Ann Forshee-Crane       F      51:52.9   50:55.5   16:23 58  18       F 50-59    
                                                                       133      All Female 
223   235 Dorrien Stvcc           M      51:54.5   51:30.3   16:34 17  16       M 15-19    
                                                                       90       All Male   
224   77  Denise Ngubeni          F      52:23.6   51:55.9   16:42 35  19       F 30-39    
                                                                       134      All Female 
225   25  Rebecca Nobles          F      52:23.7   51:56.4   16:43 40  17       F 40-49    
                                                                       135      All Female 
226   50  Michael Jenkins         M      53:04.6   51:57.6   16:43 66  9        M 60-97    
                                                                       91       All Male   
227   276 Sam Schumann            F      53:48.6   52:49.0   17:00 13  5        F 0-14     
                                                                       136      All Female 
228   207 Amy Herman              F      53:28.1   52:49.9   17:00 52  19       F 50-59    
                                                                       137      All Female 
229   205 Allesandra Lucipo       F      53:47.3   52:50.1   17:00 20  30       F 20-24    
                                                                       138      All Female 
230   215 Julie Slade             F      53:28.1   52:50.7   17:00 57  20       F 50-59    
                                                                       139      All Female 
231   213 Dawn Gruenburg          F      53:49.8   52:51.1   17:00 61  5        F 60-97    
                                                                       140      All Female 
232   216 Kensington Schumann     F      53:48.5   52:51.5   17:00 20  31       F 20-24    
                                                                       141      All Female 
233   92  Taylor Hartman          F      53:50.7   53:21.1   17:10 22  32       F 20-24    
                                                                       142      All Female 
234   250 Gordon Johnson          M      54:38.1   53:34.9   17:14 61  10       M 60-97    
                                                                       92       All Male   
235   155 Alexis Moore            F      53:51.9   53:51.9   17:20 17  36       F 15-19    
                                                                       143      All Female 
236   65  Haley Sebald            F      56:10.0   54:58.2   17:41 14  6        F 0-14     
                                                                       144      All Female 
237   66  Josie Sebald            F      56:09.9   55:01.2   17:42 13  7        F 0-14     
                                                                       145      All Female 
238   273 Alexis Karageanas       F      56:11.9   55:11.3   17:45 16  37       F 15-19    
                                                                       146      All Female 
239   233 Kiara Stvcc             F      56:13.1   55:12.1   17:46 16  38       F 15-19    
                                                                       147      All Female 
240   17  Angela Sebald           F      56:44.7   55:37.1   17:54 37  20       F 30-39    
                                                                       148      All Female 
241   18  Paul Sebald             M      56:44.7   55:37.9   17:54 45  11       M 40-49    
                                                                       93       All Male   
242   176 Carolyn Devers          F      1:02:50.0 1:02:13.2 20:01 62  6        F 60-97    
                                                                       149      All Female 
243   254 Piotr Pasik             M      1:42:44.9 1:42:44.9 33:04 31  12       M 30-39    
                                                                       94       All Male   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Thomas Michno 124 16  1       M      Chesterfield MI US 16:59.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. Pendell 252 12  18      F               20:57.3 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dane Clark 2   54  5       M      Rochester MI US 18:47.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Melissa Borowski 140 40  28      F      Vicksburg MI US 23:36.3 


Male 14 and under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     A. Williams       200 8   88      M      rapid city MI US      28:49.9 
2     Christopher Stvcc 241 14  102     M                            30:19.0 
3     C. Stvcc          238 11  129     M                            32:23.7 
4     D. Lopez          67  7   146     M      Frankenmuth MI US     36:15.6 
5     A. Rogers         45  6   153     M      Shelby Township MI US 43:51.5 
6     J. Stvcc          237 9   171     M                            40:50.7 
7     C. Hull           104 11  172     M      Fenton MI US          40:07.6 
8     M. Hudson         115 9   217     M      East Lansing MI US    51:28.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jake Chapman    258 15  2       M                         17:23.7 
2     Kristopher Zuhl 87  19  3       M      Troy MI US         17:56.4 
3     Ian May         189 19  4       M      East Lansing MI US 18:28.9 
4     William Romine  180 19  7       M      East Lansing MI US 19:10.9 
5     Renato Espinel  251 19  17      M                         20:56.5 
6     Kim O'Connell   170 19  21      M      East Lansing MI US 21:44.6 
7     Luke Donohue    245 17  33      M                         24:36.6 
8     Alex Noffsinger 127 19  39      M      East Lansing MI US 25:53.0 
9     Daniel Brown    70  19  41      M      East Lansing MI US 28:04.4 
10    Kyle Doepker    90  19  57      M      Three Oaks MI US   27:02.3 
11    Lucas Stvcc     236 15  99      M                         30:17.1 
12    Eric Schwartz   169 19  173     M      Fenton MI US       40:10.2 
13    Jordan Stvcc    234 16  174     M                         40:36.6 
14    Leah Zelnick    108 19  196     M      East Lansing MI US 47:04.0 
15    Zachary Terry   75  18  198     M      Haslett MI US      46:56.9 
16    Dorrien Stvcc   235 17  223     M                         51:54.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Evan Clark          54  22  10      M      Ann Arbor MI US        20:10.1 
2     Eric Bowden         126 24  12      M      East Lansing MI US     19:44.5 
3     Zachary Terwilliger 157 21  13      M      East Lansing MI US     20:08.5 
4     John Vredenburg     13  22  15      M      Huntington Woods MI US 20:42.2 
5     Wyatt Schwanbeck    202 20  16      M      East Lansing MI US     20:55.0 
6     Luke Mansfield      84  24  36      M      Troy MI US             25:43.7 
7     Jay Rashid          269 20  38      M                             25:35.9 
8     Jacob Magnusson     172 23  52      M      East Lansing MI US     26:35.8 
9     Jeremy Kozler       149 21  67      M      East Lansing MI US     27:06.6 
10    Zachary Walters     272 21  69      M                             28:00.9 
11    Jacob Fielder       129 20  72      M      Washington MI US       28:11.4 
12    Josh Bloom          192 20  77      M      Fenton MI US           28:12.9 
13    Thomas Doepker      89  22  90      M      Three Oaks MI US       29:29.0 
14    Chris Tolksdorf     182 22  95      M      Clinton Twp. MI US     30:27.7 
15    Alexander Swindle   266 20  109     M                             31:02.1 
16    David Nietzke       120 20  169     M      East Lansing MI US     40:00.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jonathan Brouker 193 26  29      M      Royal Oak MI US 23:54.7 
2     Kent Dell        14  29  46      M      Lansing MI US   26:20.7 
3     Ryan Manalac     271 29  100     M                      30:22.1 
4     Brandon Burke    83  27  144     M      Lansing MI US   35:45.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Aaron Bales    52  37  8       M      LANSING MI US          19:11.6   
2     Ian Krell      185 30  11      M      Ann Arbor MI US        19:47.2   
3     Aaron Spiller  134 37  14      M      Lansing MI US          20:30.8   
4     Troy Hale      109 38  19      M      Lansing MI US          21:25.1   
5     Greg Boyer     203 32  22      M      Battle Creekk MI US    22:07.8   
6     Eddie Floyd II 93  35  30      M      Farmington Hills MI US 24:31.8   
7     Andrew Tomaka  68  31  74      M      Lansing MI US          27:52.0   
8     Craig Puckett  59  33  103     M      Lansing MI US          31:13.8   
9     Todd Menard    64  38  104     M      Fowlerville MI US      31:09.4   
10    Matt Gale      20  33  185     M      Lansing MI US          43:19.0   
11    Trent Briggs   183 39  192     M      Haslett MI US          45:39.0   
12    Piotr Pasik    254 31  243     M                             1:42:44.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Adam Clark       41  48  6       M      Akron OH US           18:47.8 
2     Rich Benson      146 45  20      M      Howell MI US          21:29.9 
3     Josh Isenhower   256 45  34      M                            25:10.9 
4     Dewey Owen       194 42  45      M      Leslie MI US          26:12.8 
5     Jim Borowski     141 45  59      M      Vicksburg MI US       26:54.6 
6     Lance Chapman    32  46  61      M      Stockbridge MI US     27:07.8 
7     Ryan Williams    197 41  63      M      rapid city MI US      27:05.1 
8     Jeffrey Thompson 137 44  70      M      Lansing MI US         28:11.5 
9     Jason Rogers     44  41  154     M      Shelby Township MI US 43:51.3 
10    Michael Hudson   113 49  218     M      East Lansing MI US    51:28.1 
11    Paul Sebald      18  45  241     M      Frankenmuth MI US     56:44.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Cruz Martinez   112 52  9       M      Lansing MI US         19:16.7 
2     Natan Espinosa  9   54  32      M      Okemos MI US          24:10.9 
3     Andrew Griffin  208 56  55      M                            26:44.0 
4     Timothy Pendell 49  54  76      M      Linden MI US          28:20.7 
5     Ron Giacobassi  133 56  85      M      Litchfield MI US      28:55.6 
6     Karl Suni       228 54  118     M                            32:24.9 
7     Ron Brittain    12  51  139     M      Grand Ledge MI US     35:53.4 
8     John Spicko     264 55  142     M                            35:40.1 
9     David Mattingly 61  51  160     M      Shelby Township MI US 38:52.4 
10    Louis Rote      159 53  161     M      Grosse Ile MI US      44:59.4 
11    Michael Henrici 53  53  164     M      Lansing MI US         38:35.1 
12    David Alati, DC 161 56  204     M      Clarkston MI US       47:55.2 
13    Curt Fielder    263 55  213     M                            49:40.3 
14    Timothy Hoyle   243 57  214     M                            49:23.2 
15    Douglas Weil    145 52  220     M      Novi MI US            50:35.1 


Male 60 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chuck Lawson    211 63  25      M                         23:22.4 
2     Terry Gawel     255 65  114     M                         31:26.9 
3     Tom Ferguson    27  67  122     M      Barberton OH US    32:39.5 
4     Gerald Crane    223 63  128     M                         32:42.0 
5     Dave Thurston   259 66  157     M                         38:10.7 
6     Dave Elridge    212 67  162     M                         38:48.5 
7     Marvin Herman   218 61  188     M                         45:17.5 
8     Tom Belleperche 244 66  201     M                         47:23.5 
9     Michael Jenkins 50  66  226     M      East Lansing MI US 53:04.6 
10    Gordon Johnson  250 61  234     M                         54:38.1 


Female 14 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     M. Williams   199 12  64      F      rapid city MI US   27:05.6 
2     Connor Owen   195 13  156     F      Leslie MI US       37:31.1 
3     Madison Stvcc 231 14  166     F                         39:20.4 
4     L. Hudson     116 12  215     F      East Lansing MI US 51:28.2 
5     Sam Schumann  276 13  227     F                         53:48.6 
6     Haley Sebald  65  14  236     F      Frankenmuth MI US  56:10.0 
7     Josie Sebald  66  13  237     F      Frankenmuth MI US  56:09.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Danielle Schwartz 99  18  37      F      Fenton MI US       26:23.4 
2     Madison Sorsen    179 19  40      F      East Lansing MI US 28:04.2 
3     Hannah Messer     119 19  48      F      Waterford MI US    26:32.0 
4     Elizabeth Michno  123 19  51      F      Chesterfield MI US 26:16.2 
5     Samantha Zwolan   204 19  56      F      East Lansing MI US 27:05.7 
6     Rachel Driesens   98  18  58      F      Rockford MI US     27:34.0 
7     Abigail Aitken    164 19  60      F      Canton MI US       26:52.9 
8     Jenna Chapman     33  18  62      F      Stockbridge MI US  27:07.9 
9     Emma Weil         51  19  66      F      Novi MI US         27:06.0 
10    Megan Campbell    128 19  71      F      Washington MI US   28:10.6 
11    Mary Aaron        46  19  73      F      East Lansing MI US 28:12.1 
12    Jennifer Pendell  48  18  75      F      East Lansing MI US 28:19.8 
13    Mary Bush         138 18  80      F      Midland MI US      28:36.9 
14    Kali Bagley       160 19  81      F      Waterford MI US    28:36.5 
15    Kathleen Maher    248 19  91      F                         30:03.6 
16    Mary Maher        246 15  92      F                         30:03.4 
17    Qiqi He           73  19  96      F      East Lansing MI US 30:05.3 
18    Lynea Darling     261 17  98      F                         30:08.2 
19    Unie Gu           101 16  106     F      Novi MI US         30:40.8 
20    Marissa Weil      100 16  107     F      Novi MI US         30:40.7 
21    Naomie Stvcc      230 15  127     F                         32:41.8 
22    Bethany Flanagan  80  19  130     F      Fenwick MI US      32:31.5 
23    Lauren Edlbeck    95  18  131     F      East Lansing MI US 32:32.6 
24    Sydney Starwalt   118 19  134     F      Rochester MI US    34:41.3 
25    Carina Wilden     150 18  135     F      rochester MI US    34:42.7 
26    Karen Lovelace    177 18  136     F      East Lansing MI US 34:43.0 
27    Hannah Pavett     139 19  137     F      Wheaton IL US      34:58.4 
28    Ashley Mathias    107 17  141     F      Jackson MI US      35:47.6 
29    Jaime Spicko      154 19  143     F      East Lansing MI US 35:40.7 
30    Raigan Stvcc      232 17  148     F                         36:51.0 
31    Cassie Phillips   190 18  179     F      howell MI US       41:43.6 
32    Shelby Hull       103 17  180     F      Fenton MI US       41:44.1 
33    Emma Fleming      156 18  195     F      Roselle IL US      47:03.7 
34    Lily Borowski     143 16  210     F      Vicksburg MI US    48:59.7 
35    Samantha Borowski 142 18  211     F      Vicksburg MI US    49:00.1 
36    Alexis Moore      155 17  235     F      Lansing MI US      53:51.9 
37    Alexis Karageanas 273 16  238     F                         56:11.9 
38    Kiara Stvcc       233 16  239     F                         56:13.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Nicole Rauch         148 20  23      F      East Lansing MI US     23:13.8 
2     Megan Hawley         125 23  24      F      East Lansing MI US     23:21.2 
3     Hannah Piper         165 20  47      F      Midland MI US          26:14.0 
4     Kaity Ward           186 20  49      F      East Lansing MI US     26:31.8 
5     Brooke Feraco        178 21  50      F      Battle creek MI US     26:35.6 
6     Rachael Michno       122 22  53      F      Chesterfield MI US     26:16.6 
7     Callie C. Kalinowski 249 22  54      F                             27:14.8 
8     Katherine Kemp       171 20  68      F      East Lansing MI US     29:44.7 
9     Emily Cook           191 20  78      F      Fenton MI US           28:13.2 
10    Claire McCarthy      167 20  83      F      East Lansing MI US     28:35.8 
11    Kathryn Maass        166 21  84      F      East Lansing MI US     28:36.7 
12    Alicia Nash          8   24  93      F      Holt MI US             30:24.9 
13    Yafan Ma             72  21  97      F      East Lansing MI US     30:06.1 
14    Beth Zimpher         229 24  101     F                             30:19.0 
15    Leslie Gallimore     168 22  108     F      Grand Ledge MI US      31:31.4 
16    Morgan Chavez        181 23  110     F      Bath MI US             31:40.7 
17    Katie Stawara        174 24  116     F      Howell MI US           31:22.4 
18    Sarah Egbert         173 20  117     F      Howell MI US           31:22.4 
19    Allison Harthun      267 20  123     F                             32:07.1 
20    Leanne Mansfield     85  24  132     F      Troy MI US             32:52.6 
21    Samantha Mathias     106 20  140     F      Jackson MI US          35:47.5 
22    Sheylene Keiser      227 22  149     F                             36:50.7 
23    Mary Mattingly       62  23  159     F      Shelby Township MI US  38:51.9 
24    Deirdre Eberly       225 99  165     F                             39:21.3 
25    Julia DeCastilhos    7   23  167     F      Lansing MI US          40:12.3 
26    Kristin Hamelrath    24  21  175     F      Macomb MI US           40:51.2 
27    Molly Fleming        270 20  194     F                             47:03.2 
28    Anne Maddens         196 24  200     F      Sterling Heights MI US 47:14.9 
29    Brynne Ewing         201 21  207     F      East Lansing MI US     48:45.3 
30    Allesandra Lucipo    205 20  229     F                             53:47.3 
31    Kensington Schumann  216 20  232     F                             53:48.5 
32    Taylor Hartman       92  22  233     F      Lansing MI US          53:50.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ashley Towner    78  27  26      F      Grand Rapids MI US 23:31.5 
2     Allison Comer    40  29  111     F      Haslett MI US      31:47.9 
3     Kayla North      58  25  120     F      Lansing MI US      32:35.2 
4     Kayla Oxender    31  29  121     F      Grandville MI US   32:44.4 
5     Lindsay Dangl    97  29  125     F      EAST LANSING MI US 32:39.0 
6     Marin Mackiewicz 187 29  177     F      Okemos MI US       41:26.7 
7     Jennifer Buda    19  27  184     F      Lansing MI US      43:18.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jen Vollner         121 30  27      F      Cincinnati OH US   24:03.5 
2     Elizabeth Karcher   214 35  31      F                         23:43.3 
3     Kirsty Bullis       217 34  42      F                         26:07.3 
4     Renee Craig         15  31  43      F      Milford MI US      30:29.9 
5     Karen LaCombe       63  35  65      F      Howell MI US       27:48.8 
6     Mia Gougeon-Adarkwa 79  34  82      F      East Lansing MI US 28:36.8 
7     Tracy Albrecht      43  32  87      F      Lansing MI US      28:45.1 
8     Erin Curtin         55  38  115     F      Westland MI US     31:28.8 
9     Charmeka Whiteheard 268 34  138     F                         34:49.7 
10    Sharifa Clements    274 38  158     F                         44:58.4 
11    Marilu Mead         39  34  163     F      Lansing MI US      38:37.8 
12    Amber Pitts         206 36  178     F                         41:47.1 
13    Nicole Churchill    277 39  181     F                         41:38.1 
14    Julie Kitchen       151 38  182     F      Howell MI US       41:39.4 
15    Emily Riley         117 31  183     F      East Lansing MI US 43:05.6 
16    Adrienne Ruggerio   147 36  186     F      Lansing MI US      43:45.4 
17    Donna Briggs        184 32  191     F      Haslett MI US      45:39.2 
18    April Elridge       209 39  202     F                         48:03.1 
19    Denise Ngubeni      77  35  224     F      Lansing MI US      52:23.6 
20    Angela Sebald       17  37  240     F      Frankenmuth MI US  56:44.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kate McAlpine   4   46  44      F      Pooler GA US       26:00.7 
2     Tanya Paslawski 94  41  79      F      East Lansing MI US 28:25.0 
3     Joy Williams    198 40  86      F      rapid city MI US   28:41.6 
4     Shelley Muzo    163 40  94      F      BATH MI US         29:54.3 
5     Stacey Webber   153 49  105     F      Davison MI US      30:50.4 
6     Theresa Dubiel  110 43  112     F      Dewitt MI US       31:06.1 
7     Julie Findlay   131 43  126     F      Ovid MI US         32:14.7 
8     Lisa Gulecki    82  49  145     F      Royal Oak MI US    35:46.2 
9     Tina Thompson   136 45  147     F      Lansing MI US      36:36.8 
10    April Spitzley  130 40  150     F      Ovid MI US         36:12.3 
11    Latify Totty    275 44  152     F                         44:36.4 
12    Vicky Lamb      74  45  170     F      Westland MI US     40:05.5 
13    Susan Doepker   88  48  189     F      Three Oaks MI US   44:55.6 
14    Andrea Terry    76  48  197     F      Haslett MI US      46:55.8 
15    Karla Hull      102 49  208     F      Fenton MI US       48:18.7 
16    Karla Hudson    114 43  216     F      East Lansing MI US 51:28.3 
17    Rebecca Nobles  25  40  225     F      Lansing MI US      52:23.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Cheryl A Fairbrother    210 54  35      F                             25:27.3 
2     Jane Heaven-Hoyle       242 57  89      F                             29:46.6 
3     Barbara Cenko           105 57  113     F      Rochester MI US        31:52.9 
4     Sally Vrooman Jones     56  55  119     F      Mason MI US            31:53.0 
5     Beverly Towner          91  55  124     F      Clinton Township MI US 32:39.0 
6     Tawny Vredenburg        30  54  133     F      Huntington Woods MI US 33:02.8 
7     Nada Rote               158 52  155     F      Grosse Ile MI US       44:53.1 
8     Debra Jansen            86  57  168     F      Rives Junction MI US   39:45.2 
9     Kathy Wehbe             28  50  176     F      Oakland MI US          41:26.7 
10    Velvet Evans-Giacobassi 132 54  193     F      Litchfield MI US       45:49.7 
11    Patricia Maher          247 55  199     F                             47:27.9 
12    Linda Hess              29  52  203     F      Rochester hills MI US  48:17.1 
13    Pamela Lambart          162 56  205     F      Clarkston MI US        47:54.7 
14    Shelly Martinez         111 50  206     F      Lansing MI US          48:59.4 
15    Cari Sullivan           57  57  209     F      Lansing MI US          49:44.8 
16    Barb Fielder            262 52  212     F                             49:37.6 
17    Michele Weil            144 51  221     F      Novi MI US             50:35.2 
18    Ann Forshee-Crane       222 58  222     F                             51:52.9 
19    Amy Herman              207 52  228     F                             53:28.1 
20    Julie Slade             215 57  230     F                             53:28.1 


Female 60 and over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jill Bielawski     188 62  151     F      Lansing MI US    37:17.3   
2     Barbara Barnum     42  62  187     F      Lansing MI US    44:00.4   
3     Christine Ferris   96  66  190     F      Lansing MI US    45:42.1   
4     Patti Oates-Ulrich 224 67  219     F                       51:30.0   
5     Dawn Gruenburg     213 61  231     F                       53:49.8   
6     Carolyn Devers     176 62  242     F      Laingsburg MI US 1:02:50.0 

Embed Code