Race Header

Run for the Ages


Sat May 19 2018
Donate
Location: Lansing, MI US 48910 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                       Time      Time                Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     881 Stephen Clark         M      19:04.8   19:04.5   6:09  59  1        M 50-59  
2     877 Stephen Knight        M      20:37.0   20:36.8   6:39  55  2        M 50-59  
3     807 Daniel Pierce         M      22:52.1   22:51.0   7:22  48  1        M 40-49  
4     733 Tracy Albrecht        F      25:22.9   25:16.4   8:09  33  1        F 30-39  
5     860 Elana Waugh           F      26:06.3   26:05.1   8:25  42  1        F 40-49  
6     740 Patrick McCarthy      M      26:33.2   26:29.8   8:33  28  1        M 18-29  
7     879 Jeff Oliver           M      27:01.4   26:51.1   8:40  37  1        M 30-39  
8     878 K. Oliver             F      27:02.0   26:51.9   8:40  10  1        F 0-12   
9     884 Rachel Winslow        F      26:58.5   26:55.8   8:41  17  1        F 13-17  
10    723 John Kaneene          M      27:09.8   27:07.0   8:45  66  1        M 60-69  
11    850 Steven Lonzo          M      27:23.3   27:17.8   8:48  41  2        M 40-49  
12    750 Muthoni Njuguna       F      27:23.8   27:21.8   8:50  48  2        F 40-49  
13    830 Karyn Wendling        F      27:40.1   27:31.6   8:53  36  2        F 30-39  
14    841 J. Bauman             F      27:40.6   27:32.9   8:53  9   2        F 0-12   
15    845 Ashley VandenBosch    F      27:57.5   27:32.9   8:53  29  1        F 18-29  
16    868 Nichole Beard         F      27:37.2   27:34.9   8:54  30  3        F 30-39  
17    768 Wendell Thompson      M      28:37.9   27:36.4   8:54  27  2        M 18-29  
18    736 Frank Cousin          M      27:47.8   27:38.5   8:55  66  2        M 60-69  
19    805 Marcelle Bell         F      27:59.9   27:56.9   9:01  52  1        F 50-59  
20    767 Crystal Thompson      F      29:15.6   28:13.1   9:06  28  2        F 18-29  
21    720 Sara Aikman           F      28:20.8   28:13.7   9:06  57  2        F 50-59  
22    827 Marla Dobski          F      28:25.3   28:18.2   9:08  49  3        F 40-49  
23    862 Erica Baca            F      28:34.5   28:32.0   9:12  39  4        F 30-39  
24    865 Janis Woods           F      28:42.8   28:37.3   9:14  40  4        F 40-49  
25    794 Ruth Ann Hershberger  F      28:43.2   28:41.6   9:15  63  1        F 60-69  
26    795 Michael Kline         M      28:47.3   28:42.7   9:16  68  3        M 60-69  
27    872 John Brim             M      29:13.3   28:57.2   9:20  40  3        M 40-49  
28    853 Jack Carlton          M      29:01.8   28:58.4   9:21  74  1        M 70-97  
29    846 Jaymes Vandenbosch    M      29:53.6   29:29.1   9:31  30  2        M 30-39  
30    833 Roderick Thomas       M      30:03.6   29:57.9   9:40  42  4        M 40-49  
31    863 Brandi Haleen         F      31:04.7   31:01.4   10:00 42  5        F 40-49  
32    873 Nora Thompson         F      31:13.0   31:06.1   10:02 58  3        F 50-59  
33    855 Shane Thatcher        M      31:13.1   31:06.2   10:02 17  1        M 13-17  
34    859 C. Thatcher           F      31:17.4   31:10.4   10:03 11  3        F 0-12   
35    772 Mary Breier           F      31:29.3   31:13.4   10:04 45  6        F 40-49  
36    858 Lucas Cole            M      31:41.5   31:19.4   10:06 35  3        M 30-39  
37    883 Arika Cole            F      31:43.0   31:21.5   10:07 34  5        F 30-39  
38    798 Kirsten Laing         F      32:01.8   31:58.2   10:19 48  7        F 40-49  
39    747 Blaine Cressman       M      32:23.1   32:02.8   10:20 54  3        M 50-59  
40    867 Jason Osoff           M      32:23.6   32:03.4   10:20 33  4        M 30-39  
41    803 Karla Dudasck         F      33:20.0   33:02.1   10:39 38  6        F 30-39  
42    885 L. Dudasek            M      33:19.8   33:03.1   10:40 10  1        M 0-12   
43    808 Larry Veddar          M      33:23.3   33:12.2   10:43 65  4        M 60-69  
44    773 Amy Fountain          F      34:07.7   33:46.9   10:54 38  7        F 30-39  
45    792 Lisa Ewart            F      34:01.5   33:57.8   10:57 28  3        F 18-29  
46    870 Daniel Wilkinson      M      34:22.0   34:03.9   10:59 29  3        M 18-29  
47    857 Logan Daly            M      34:45.4   34:04.1   10:59 24  4        M 18-29  
48    752 William Kingsbury     M      35:08.9   34:57.5   11:17 79  2        M 70-97  
49    820 Pennie Button         F      35:11.2   35:05.7   11:19 51  4        F 50-59  
50    869 Samantha Beard        F      35:21.7   35:06.4   11:19 30  8        F 30-39  
51    756 Jayne Higo            F      35:31.2   35:18.4   11:23 62  2        F 60-69  
52    753 Lois Hopkins          F      35:41.5   35:28.0   11:26 64  3        F 60-69  
53    761 Alice Florida         F      35:42.7   35:29.6   11:27 77  1        F 70-97  
54    809 Kathryn Livermore     F      35:47.0   35:37.6   11:30 59  5        F 50-59  
55    812 Jim Brandell          M      36:30.5   36:02.7   11:38 62  5        M 60-69  
56    791 L. Irwin              M      37:10.9   36:22.7   11:44 9   2        M 0-12   
57    817 Pat McArthur          F      36:29.8   36:28.2   11:46 58  6        F 50-59  
58    866 Candy Griffiths       F      36:50.5   36:44.5   11:51 48  8        F 40-49  
59    771 Natasha Patrick       F      37:01.2   36:44.5   11:51 22  4        F 18-29  
60    882 Fred Fry              M      37:32.6   37:20.3   12:03 69  6        M 60-69  
61    785 Mike Rose             M      37:33.7   37:28.6   12:05 49  5        M 40-49  
62    887 Patty Groh            F      37:50.2   37:35.9   12:08 28  5        F 18-29  
63    758 Nicholas Adkins       M      38:45.0   37:59.3   12:15 30  5        M 30-39  
64    799 Bobbi Krasuski        F      38:18.0   38:09.2   12:18 66  4        F 60-69  
65    722 Frances Kaneene       F      38:17.5   38:09.7   12:19 62  5        F 60-69  
66    823 Megan Buonodono       F      38:20.1   38:16.0   12:21 31  9        F 30-39  
67    838 M. DeCess             F      40:18.2   39:36.8   12:47 7   4        F 0-12   
68    840 J. Irwin              M      42:46.0   39:37.4   12:47 11  3        M 0-12   
69    763 Rebecca DeCess        F      40:25.3   39:43.6   12:49 35  10       F 30-39  
70    729 Shelby Schaefer       F      40:13.9   40:09.2   12:57 25  6        F 18-29  
71    826 Brian Oyer            M      40:46.1   40:34.6   13:05 16  2        M 13-17  
72    825 Brandon Oyer          M      40:48.5   40:37.2   13:06 22  5        M 18-29  
73    737 Rose Cousin           F      41:27.8   41:08.0   13:16 58  7        F 50-59  
74    889 Haywood Liggett       M      42:45.9   41:26.2   13:22 52  4        M 50-59  
75    880 Ron Dorr              M      41:37.3   41:29.5   13:23 76  3        M 70-97  
76    821 Evelyn Oliver         F      43:23.9   42:37.9   13:45 64  6        F 60-69  
77    822 Arnold Oliver         M      43:24.6   42:38.5   13:45 60  7        M 60-69  
78    875 Dean Harteburg        M      43:07.0   42:55.1   13:51 51  5        M 50-59  
79    734 Sara Levine           F      44:18.1   43:46.8   14:07 42  9        F 40-49  
80    735 Elaine DuPlessis      F      44:17.2   43:47.0   14:07 41  10       F 40-49  
81    824 Barbara Oyer          F      44:38.9   44:28.2   14:21 58  8        F 50-59  
82    828 Bob Dobski            M      46:06.0   45:42.6   14:45 50  6        M 50-59  
83    732 Barbara Barnum        F      46:51.6   46:23.0   14:58 63  7        F 60-69  
84    755 Lisa Mccormick        F      47:08.5   46:54.0   15:08 47  11       F 40-49  
85    754 Gloria Kovnot         F      47:11.6   46:56.9   15:09 73  2        F 70-97  
86    721 Melisa Lamb           F      47:32.5   47:23.6   15:17 40  12       F 40-49  
87    886 L. Dudasek            F      47:55.7   47:38.2   15:22 9   5        F 0-12   
88    854 Kayla Thatcher        F      48:20.8   47:40.0   15:23 14  2        F 13-17  
89    856 Kevin Thatcher        M      48:20.9   47:41.2   15:23 41  6        M 40-49  
90    748 Carrie White          F      49:01.2   48:42.4   15:43 63  8        F 60-69  
91    762 Debbie Marsh          F      49:02.3   48:43.5   15:43 62  9        F 60-69  
92    741 Cathlene Haskin       F      49:23.3   48:46.9   15:44 58  9        F 50-59  
93    726 Linda Lamb            F      49:49.2   49:40.2   16:01 59  10       F 50-59  
94    787 Jason Irwin           M      52:48.7   49:40.6   16:01 40  7        M 40-49  
95    842 Luke Hunter           M      50:25.7   49:43.6   16:02 42  8        M 40-49  
96    776 Cathy Jo Dunivon      F      50:42.6   50:08.1   16:10 60  10       F 60-69  
97    843 Sarah Braunlee        F      50:43.4   50:10.2   16:11 18  7        F 18-29  
98    814 Carole Haley          F      50:39.7   50:10.6   16:11 72  3        F 70-97  
99    790 Jennifer Irwin        F      53:27.7   50:20.7   16:14 38  11       F 30-39  
100   727 Conni Artin           F      50:58.5   50:26.5   16:16 62  11       F 60-69  
101   861 Jan Weirauch          F      51:52.1   50:53.9   16:25 57  11       F 50-59  
102   831 Dan Buonodono         M      51:17.0   50:56.2   16:26 60  8        M 60-69  
103   832 Sonia Buonodono       F      51:15.1   50:56.3   16:26 60  12       F 60-69  
104   796 Delane McKinney       F      51:35.4   51:03.8   16:28 62  13       F 60-69  
105   764 Frances Clark         F      51:58.0   51:14.4   16:32 58  12       F 50-59  
106   839 M. DeCess             F      51:59.9   51:16.5   16:32 3   6        F 0-12   
107   742 Michelle Smith        F      53:07.5   52:18.5   16:52 45  13       F 40-49  
108   744 Aaron Smith           M      53:06.1   52:18.7   16:52 49  9        M 40-49  
109   769 Mary Anderson         F      53:40.7   53:04.8   17:07 71  4        F 70-97  
110   724 Carla (CJ) Gates      F      53:40.3   53:05.0   17:07 57  13       F 50-59  
111   745 Bertha Bullen         F      57:52.4   53:16.6   17:11 61  14       F 60-69  
112   746 James Kruse           M      57:53.3   53:16.9   17:11 73  4        M 70-97  
113   739 Celeste Clarkson      F      55:16.5   54:38.0   17:37 64  15       F 60-69  
114   743 Nancy Petersen-Harris F      55:17.5   54:39.7   17:38 65  16       F 60-69  
115   730 William Schaefer      M      55:02.3   54:55.2   17:43 60  9        M 60-69  
116   774 Sarah Lalonde         F      55:59.0   55:21.6   17:51 33  12       F 30-39  
117   775 Kortney Hamill        F      56:50.2   56:14.4   18:09 39  13       F 30-39  
118   759 Julie Piontek         F      57:36.2   56:51.2   18:20 57  14       F 50-59  
119   757 Ashley Adkins         F      57:36.8   56:52.8   18:21 29  8        F 18-29  
120   836 L. Adkins             M      57:38.2   56:53.5   18:21 8   4        M 0-12   
121   837 E. Adkins             M      57:38.6   56:53.6   18:21 7   5        M 0-12   
122   728 Sherrie Rockey        F      57:41.6   57:10.2   18:27 59  15       F 50-59  
123   815 Amanda Vanetten       F      58:03.8   57:34.7   18:34 32  14       F 30-39  
124   802 Jeannie Reniewicz     F      58:03.9   57:34.8   18:34 62  17       F 60-69  
125   782 Holly Kelley          F      58:24.5   57:44.9   18:38 26  9        F 18-29  
126   784 Victoria Wendorf      F      58:43.7   58:04.1   18:44 48  14       F 40-49  
127   783 Jane Gauss            F      58:44.5   58:05.0   18:44 56  16       F 50-59  
128   780 Susan Chiodi          F      58:50.8   58:09.4   18:46 45  15       F 40-49  
129   779 Jeff Chiodi           M      58:52.4   58:11.4   18:46 55  7        M 50-59  
130   738 Marianne Oren         F      58:42.9   58:26.0   18:51 52  17       F 50-59  
131   786 Deborah Kirby         F      1:01:44.1 1:00:12.3 19:25 56  18       F 50-59  
132   788 Derick Zanger         M      1:06:12.3 1:03:03.8 20:21 19  6        M 18-29  
133   789 Sarena Lundy          F      1:06:17.3 1:03:08.8 20:22 20  10       F 18-29  
134   806 Carrie Hartenburg     F      1:04:48.2 1:04:17.4 20:44 49  16       F 40-49  
135   876 Al Doll               M      1:04:51.1 1:04:19.1 20:45 65  10       M 60-69  


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     L. Dudasek 885 10  42      M                   33:03.1 
2     L. Irwin   791 9   56      M        US         36:22.7 
3     J. Irwin   840 11  68      M        US         39:37.4 
4     L. Adkins  836 8   120     M      Okemos MI US 56:53.5 
5     E. Adkins  837 7   121     M      Okemos MI US 56:53.6 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Shane Thatcher 855 17  33      M        US          31:06.2 
2     Brian Oyer     826 16  71      M      Lansing MI US 40:34.6 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Patrick McCarthy 740 28  6       M      Lansing MI US 26:29.8   
2     Wendell Thompson 768 27  17      M      Lansing MI US 27:36.4   
3     Daniel Wilkinson 870 29  46      M        US          34:03.9   
4     Logan Daly       857 24  47      M        US          34:04.1   
5     Brandon Oyer     825 22  72      M      Lansing MI US 40:37.2   
6     Derick Zanger    788 19  132     M        US          1:03:03.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeff Oliver        879 37  7       M                   26:51.1 
2     Jaymes Vandenbosch 846 30  29      M        US         29:29.1 
3     Lucas Cole         858 35  36      M        US         31:19.4 
4     Jason Osoff        867 33  40      M      Holt MI US   32:03.4 
5     Nicholas Adkins    758 30  63      M      Okemos MI US 37:59.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Daniel Pierce   807 48  3       M        US          22:51.0 
2     Steven Lonzo    850 41  11      M        US          27:17.8 
3     John Brim       872 40  27      M                    28:57.2 
4     Roderick Thomas 833 42  30      M      Lansing MI US 29:57.9 
5     Mike Rose       785 49  61      M        US          37:28.6 
6     Kevin Thatcher  856 41  89      M        US          47:41.2 
7     Jason Irwin     787 40  94      M        US          49:40.6 
8     Luke Hunter     842 42  95      M      Lansing MI US 49:43.6 
9     Aaron Smith     744 49  108     M      Holt MI US    52:18.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stephen Clark   881 59  1       M                    19:04.5 
2     Stephen Knight  877 55  2       M                    20:36.8 
3     Blaine Cressman 747 54  39      M      Lansing MI US 32:02.8 
4     Haywood Liggett 889 52  74      M                    41:26.2 
5     Dean Harteburg  875 51  78      M                    42:55.1 
6     Bob Dobski      828 50  82      M      Ovid MI US    45:42.6 
7     Jeff Chiodi     779 55  129     M        US          58:11.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     John Kaneene     723 66  10      M      East Lansing MI US 27:07.0   
2     Frank Cousin     736 66  18      M      Lansing MI US      27:38.5   
3     Michael Kline    795 68  26      M        US               28:42.7   
4     Larry Veddar     808 65  43      M        US               33:12.2   
5     Jim Brandell     812 62  55      M        US               36:02.7   
6     Fred Fry         882 69  60      M                         37:20.3   
7     Arnold Oliver    822 60  77      M      Lansing MI US      42:38.5   
8     Dan Buonodono    831 60  102     M        US               50:56.2   
9     William Schaefer 730 60  115     M      Lansing MI US      54:55.2   
10    Al Doll          876 65  135     M                         1:04:19.1 


Male 70 and up
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jack Carlton      853 74  28      M        US          28:58.4 
2     William Kingsbury 752 79  48      M      Lansing MI US 34:57.5 
3     Ron Dorr          880 76  75      M                    41:29.5 
4     James Kruse       746 73  112     M      Okemos MI US  53:16.9 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     K. Oliver   878 10  8       F                        26:51.9 
2     J. Bauman   841 9   14      F      New Lothrop MI US 27:32.9 
3     C. Thatcher 859 11  34      F        US              31:10.4 
4     M. DeCess   838 7   67      F      Mason MI US       39:36.8 
5     L. Dudasek  886 9   87      F                        47:38.2 
6     M. DeCess   839 3   106     F      Mason MI US       51:16.5 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rachel Winslow 884 17  9       F               26:55.8 
2     Kayla Thatcher 854 14  88      F        US     47:40.0 


Female 18 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Ashley VandenBosch 845 29  15      F        US          27:32.9   
2     Crystal Thompson   767 28  20      F      Lansing MI US 28:13.1   
3     Lisa Ewart         792 28  45      F        US          33:57.8   
4     Natasha Patrick    771 22  59      F        US          36:44.5   
5     Patty Groh         887 28  62      F                    37:35.9   
6     Shelby Schaefer    729 25  70      F      Lansing MI US 40:09.2   
7     Sarah Braunlee     843 18  97      F        US          50:10.2   
8     Ashley Adkins      757 29  119     F      Okemos MI US  56:52.8   
9     Holly Kelley       782 26  125     F                    57:44.9   
10    Sarena Lundy       789 20  133     F        US          1:03:08.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tracy Albrecht  733 33  4       F      Lansing MI US      25:16.4 
2     Karyn Wendling  830 36  13      F      New Lothrop MI US  27:31.6 
3     Nichole Beard   868 30  16      F                         27:34.9 
4     Erica Baca      862 39  23      F      East Lansing MI US 28:32.0 
5     Arika Cole      883 34  37      F                         31:21.5 
6     Karla Dudasck   803 38  41      F        US               33:02.1 
7     Amy Fountain    773 38  44      F        US               33:46.9 
8     Samantha Beard  869 30  50      F                         35:06.4 
9     Megan Buonodono 823 31  66      F      East Lansing MI US 38:16.0 
10    Rebecca DeCess  763 35  69      F      Mason MI US        39:43.6 
11    Jennifer Irwin  790 38  99      F        US               50:20.7 
12    Sarah Lalonde   774 33  116     F        US               55:21.6 
13    Kortney Hamill  775 39  117     F        US               56:14.4 
14    Amanda Vanetten 815 32  123     F        US               57:34.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Elana Waugh       860 42  5       F        US               26:05.1   
2     Muthoni Njuguna   750 48  12      F      Lansing MI US      27:21.8   
3     Marla Dobski      827 49  22      F      Ovid MI US         28:18.2   
4     Janis Woods       865 40  24      F      East Lansing MI US 28:37.3   
5     Brandi Haleen     863 42  31      F      Lansing MI US      31:01.4   
6     Mary Breier       772 45  35      F        US               31:13.4   
7     Kirsten Laing     798 48  38      F        US               31:58.2   
8     Candy Griffiths   866 48  58      F      Haslett MI US      36:44.5   
9     Sara Levine       734 42  79      F      Lansing MI US      43:46.8   
10    Elaine DuPlessis  735 41  80      F      Lansing MI US      43:47.0   
11    Lisa Mccormick    755 47  84      F      Grand Ledge MI US  46:54.0   
12    Melisa Lamb       721 40  86      F      Leslie MI US       47:23.6   
13    Michelle Smith    742 45  107     F      Holt MI US         52:18.5   
14    Victoria Wendorf  784 48  126     F        US               58:04.1   
15    Susan Chiodi      780 45  128     F        US               58:09.4   
16    Carrie Hartenburg 806 49  134     F        US               1:04:17.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Marcelle Bell     805 52  19      F        US             27:56.9   
2     Sara Aikman       720 57  21      F      Haslett MI US    28:13.7   
3     Nora Thompson     873 58  32      F                       31:06.1   
4     Pennie Button     820 51  49      F      lansing MI US    35:05.7   
5     Kathryn Livermore 809 59  54      F      Shaftsburg MI US 35:37.6   
6     Pat McArthur      817 58  57      F        US             36:28.2   
7     Rose Cousin       737 58  73      F      Lansing MI US    41:08.0   
8     Barbara Oyer      824 58  81      F      Lansing MI US    44:28.2   
9     Cathlene Haskin   741 58  92      F      Holt MI US       48:46.9   
10    Linda Lamb        726 59  93      F      Perry MI US      49:40.2   
11    Jan Weirauch      861 57  101     F        US             50:53.9   
12    Frances Clark     764 58  105     F      Mason MI US      51:14.4   
13    Carla (CJ) Gates  724 57  110     F      Lansing MI US    53:05.0   
14    Julie Piontek     759 57  118     F      Okemos MI US     56:51.2   
15    Sherrie Rockey    728 59  122     F      Lansing MI US    57:10.2   
16    Jane Gauss        783 56  127     F        US             58:05.0   
17    Marianne Oren     738 52  130     F      Lansing MI US    58:26.0   
18    Deborah Kirby     786 56  131     F        US             1:00:12.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ruth Ann Hershberger  794 63  25      F        US               28:41.6 
2     Jayne Higo            756 62  51      F      Lansing MI US      35:18.4 
3     Lois Hopkins          753 64  52      F      East Lansing MI US 35:28.0 
4     Bobbi Krasuski        799 66  64      F        US               38:09.2 
5     Frances Kaneene       722 62  65      F      East Lansing MI US 38:09.7 
6     Evelyn Oliver         821 64  76      F      Southfield MI US   42:37.9 
7     Barbara Barnum        732 63  83      F      Lansing MI US      46:23.0 
8     Carrie White          748 63  90      F      Grand Ledge MI US  48:42.4 
9     Debbie Marsh          762 62  91      F      Grand Ledge MI US  48:43.5 
10    Cathy Jo Dunivon      776 60  96      F        US               50:08.1 
11    Conni Artin           727 62  100     F      Holt MI US         50:26.5 
12    Sonia Buonodono       832 60  103     F        US               50:56.3 
13    Delane McKinney       796 62  104     F        US               51:03.8 
14    Bertha Bullen         745 61  111     F      Okemos MI US       53:16.6 
15    Celeste Clarkson      739 64  113     F      Holt MI US         54:38.0 
16    Nancy Petersen-Harris 743 65  114     F      Holt MI US         54:39.7 
17    Jeannie Reniewicz     802 62  124     F        US               57:34.8 


Female 70 and up
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alice Florida 761 77  53      F      Lansing MI US     35:29.6 
2     Gloria Kovnot 754 73  85      F      Grand Ledge MI US 46:56.9 
3     Carole Haley  814 72  98      F        US              50:10.6 
4     Mary Anderson 769 71  109     F      Lansing MI US     53:04.8 

Embed Code