Sign Up
Location: St. Augustine, FL US 32080 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage 
===== === ========================= ====== =================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     176 Austin Lewis              M      Oldsmar             FL    17:23.0   17:22.7   5:35  20  75.0       
2     365 Stephen Lawrence          M      St. Augustine       FL    17:52.8   17:52.0   5:45  35  73.8       
3     388 Kim Pawlek-Brantly        F      St. Augustine       FL    18:42.4   18:41.6   6:01  40  81.8       
4     410 Andrew Birchall           M      St. Augustine       FL    18:45.3   18:44.1   6:01  39  72.3       
5     398 Brian McElhone            M      St. Augustine       FL    18:53.8   18:53.0   6:04  41  72.8       
6     389 Keith Brantly             M      St. Augustine       FL    19:07.5   19:06.2   6:08  51  77.8       
7     377 Josh Tomlinson            M      Ormond Beach        FL    19:40.2   19:39.3   6:19  32  66.1       
8     458 Justin Breidenstein       M      St. Augustine       FL    19:41.9   19:40.4   6:19  36  67.4       
9     394 Gregg Falk                M      Williston           FL    19:52.8   19:51.0   6:23  47  72.5       
10    277 Richard Sahs              M      Ponte Vedra         FL    20:28.8   20:26.2   6:34  18  65.2       
11    138 Hunter Benson             M      Jacksonville        FL    21:17.5   20:55.2   6:44  17  64.5       
12    456 Prim Parker               M      Elkton              FL    21:24.4   21:20.4   6:52  51  69.7       
13    130 Ed Hickley                M      Newberry            FL    21:30.8   21:29.9   6:55  36  61.7       
14    280 Joe Savard                M      St. Augustine       FL    21:37.5   21:35.7   6:57  46  66.1       
15    382 Jesse Killebrew           M      St. Augustine       FL    21:53.2   21:39.0   6:58  38  62.1       
16    119 Colin Griffin             M      St. Augustine       FL    21:53.0   21:39.9   6:58  14  65.5       
17    235 Brian Pruegger            M      St. Augustine       FL    21:45.7   21:41.9   6:59  54  70.2       
18    447 Michael Gallagher         M      St. Augustine       FL    21:58.5   21:56.0   7:03  56  70.7       
19    390 John Svendsen             M      Amherst             NH    22:22.7   22:17.7   7:10  40  61.2       
20    59  Nate Cheever              M      St. Augustine       FL    22:21.0   22:18.3   7:10  27  57.8       
21    52  Mark Caruso               M      Jacksonville        FL    22:31.1   22:25.9   7:13  40  60.9       
22    120 Bryce Hagar               M      St. Augustine       FL    22:30.3   22:26.7   7:13  20  58.1       
23    178 David Lichtenberger       M      Elkton              FL    22:38.5   22:28.6   7:14  33  58.1       
24    386 Thomas Carlson            M      Orange Park         FL    22:35.5   22:33.6   7:15  46  63.3       
25    415 Michelle Milner           F      Charleston          SC    23:19.9   22:38.4   7:17  29  65.4       
26    244 Daniel Ramirez            M      Ocala               FL    22:49.4   22:41.2   7:18  24  56.9       
27    380 Josue Marrero             M      St. Augustine       FL    22:53.0   22:50.3   7:21  30  56.6       
28    346 Weston White              M      Savannah            GA    22:52.7   22:51.2   7:21  15  60.9       
29    427 John Mark Hutcheson       M      St. Augustine       FL    23:02.3   22:56.9   7:23  35  57.4       
30    418 Robert Wigen              M      Tallahassee         FL    23:00.0   22:57.5   7:23  48  63.2       
31    345 Matthew White             M      Savannah            GA    23:12.8   23:11.1   7:27  40  58.9       
32    212 Patrick Moore             M      Grand Blanc         MI    23:29.5   23:23.9   7:31  48  62.0       
33    48  R. Candelino              M      Jacksonville        FL    23:31.5   23:27.8   7:33  10  67.3       
34    205 Brantlee Milner           M      St. Augustine       FL    24:08.4   23:27.9   7:33  31  55.3       
35    248 Lura Readle Scarpitti     F      St. Augustine       FL    23:40.8   23:35.2   7:35  49  70.2       
36    141 Guy Jackson               M      Fleming Island      FL    23:39.5   23:36.1   7:35  49  62.0       
37    180 Kelly Long                M      Ormond Beach        FL    23:39.8   23:37.1   7:36  46  60.5       
38    69  Jeffrey Crammond          M      Ponte Vedra         FL    23:43.5   23:39.7   7:36  56  65.5       
39    98  R. Fields                 M      St. Augustine       FL    24:04.5   23:51.2   7:40  10  66.2       
40    323 Michael Urban             M      Elkton              FL    24:04.3   23:59.6   7:43  50  61.5       
41    147 Rob Jennis                M      St. Johns           FL    24:10.6   24:07.9   7:46  52  62.1       
42    270 C. Rutkowski              M      Jacksonville        FL    24:15.2   24:11.4   7:47  11  63.2       
43    409 Pieter Booysen            M      St. Augustine       FL    24:13.8   24:11.4   7:47  51  61.5       
44    57  Michelle Charko           F      St. Augustine       FL    24:18.8   24:14.0   7:47  25  61.1       
45    262 Edward Ronsman            M      Ponte Vedra         FL    25:16.7   24:17.0   7:48  30  53.3       
46    113 Peter Gold                M      St. Augustine       FL    24:22.3   24:19.7   7:49  63  67.7       
47    293 Scott Smith               M      Elkton              FL    24:20.3   24:20.3   7:50  34  53.9       
48    227 Alan Paris                M      St. Augustine       FL    24:28.2   24:24.6   7:51  49  59.9       
49    142 Chris Jacobs              M      Port Orange         FL    25:00.0   24:31.2   7:53  45  57.8       
50    55  David Casto               M      Elkton              FL    24:39.9   24:35.3   7:54  38  54.7       
51    459 Jamie Galley              F      St. Augustine       FL    25:12.2   24:42.9   7:57  28  59.9       
52    155 Amber Kerly               F      St. Augustine       FL    24:57.0   24:43.6   7:57  38  61.2       
53    383 Brandon Eklund            M      St. Augustine       FL    25:12.4   24:57.6   8:02  38  53.9       
54    149 Karl Johnson              M      Carlsbad            CA    25:05.5   25:01.2   8:03  51  59.4       
55    145 Matt James                M      St. Augustine       FL    25:16.9   25:03.3   8:03  48  57.9       
56    17  Chris Baldwin             M      Savannah            GA    25:09.4   25:06.7   8:04  24  51.4       
57    42  Becca Brown               F      Ponte Vedra         FL    25:17.1   25:07.6   8:05  34  59.3       
58    124 Wayne Hawthorn            M      Waterloo            ON    25:17.3   25:15.1   8:07  70  69.8       
59    14  Erika Arndt               F      St. Augustine       FL    25:29.7   25:18.4   8:08  46  63.4       
60    407 James Gaffney             M      St. Augustine       FL    25:25.8   25:18.9   8:08  43  55.2       
61    309 Tammy Taylor              F      Wyanet              IL    25:33.2   25:21.5   8:09  42  61.1       
62    305 Susan Surage              F      St. Augustine       FL    25:42.3   25:22.5   8:10  39  59.9       
63    431 Eric Bokowski             M      St. Augustine       FL    25:44.1   25:25.3   8:10  44  55.3       
64    368 K. Ross                   F      St. Augustine       FL    25:32.8   25:27.5   8:11  12  64.0       
65    301 Mark Steciuk              M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    25:44.8   25:28.2   8:11  39  53.2       
66    370 R. Ross                   M      St. Augustine       FL    25:44.1   25:31.0   8:12  8   66.7       
67    311 T. Telge                  M      Manchester          NH    25:54.1   25:48.5   8:18  9   63.4       
68    310 Christine Telge           F      Manchester          NH    25:57.9   25:51.4   8:19  46  62.0       
69    343 Megan Wheeler             F      Ponte Vedra         FL    26:18.5   26:01.4   8:22  30  56.9       
70    342 Derek Wheeler             M      Ponte Vedra         FL    26:18.3   26:01.6   8:22  33  50.1       
71    92  David Elder               M      St. Augustine       FL    26:25.3   26:04.0   8:23  50  56.6       
72    400 Sally Ann Procacaccini    F      St. Augustine       FL    26:32.0   26:05.2   8:23  53  66.8       
73    417 Jennifer MacManaway       F      St. Augustine       FL    26:15.0   26:06.7   8:24  39  58.2       
74    62  Rob Clary                 M      Orange Park         FL    26:25.7   26:11.9   8:25  28  49.2       
75    16  Andrew Bailey             M      Orange Park         FL    26:28.8   26:12.4   8:26  23  49.2       
76    426 Drew Michie               M      N. Wales            PA    26:19.0   26:12.5   8:26  60  61.2       
77    287 Tom Schonau               M      Warner Robins       GA    26:27.1   26:13.3   8:26  40  52.1       
78    116 Amanda Gray               F      St. Augustine       FL    26:15.8   26:15.3   8:27  29  56.4       
79    362 Nina LaFleur              F      St. Augustine       FL    26:51.7   26:30.1   8:31  49  62.5       
80    438 Kelli Skodinski           F      Jacksonville        FL    26:35.2   26:30.5   8:31  30  55.8       
81    133 Matthew Hines             M      St. Augustine       FL    26:44.5   26:31.4   8:32  14  53.5       
82    332 L. Voutour                F      St. Augustine       FL    26:37.1   26:31.9   8:32  6   73.6       
83    423 Reuben Franklin           M      St. Augustine       FL    26:42.0   26:35.7   8:33  31  48.8       
84    457 Mike Cullam               M      St. Augustine       FL    26:45.8   26:37.3   8:34  58  59.2       
85    337 Kim Ward                  F      Jacksonville        FL    27:07.7   26:57.3   8:40  45  58.9       
86    397 Conor McElhone            M      St. Augustine       FL    27:03.8   26:59.8   8:41  13  53.7       
87    443 David Onkst               M      St. Augustine       FL    27:27.5   27:02.9   8:42  58  58.3       
88    366 L. Lawrence               M      St. Augustine       FL    27:07.5   27:04.1   8:42  10  58.3       
89    28  Jeff Bertram              M      St. Augustine       FL    27:15.0   27:07.8   8:43  66  62.4       
90    129 Tara Herndon              F      St. Augustine       FL    27:25.4   27:12.9   8:45  43  57.4       
91    275 Al Sahs                   M      Ponte Vedra         FL    27:24.0   27:16.5   8:46  55  56.3       
92    384 Johanna Eklund            F      St. Augustine       FL    27:33.0   27:19.8   8:47  36  54.9       
93    369 Marshall Ross             M      St. Augustine       FL    27:43.0   27:29.8   8:51  44  51.2       
94    401 Liz Struhar               F      St. Augustine       FL    27:54.0   27:44.1   8:55  35  53.9       
95    385 Teresa Hankel             F      Fleming Island      FL    27:48.3   27:44.9   8:55  41  55.4       
96    8   G. Alvarez                F      St. Augustine       FL    27:59.6   27:46.1   8:56  10  61.5       
97    47  Todd Byers                M      Palm Coast          FL    28:13.5   27:47.2   8:56  50  53.1       
98    222 Dehvin Olschewske         F      St. Augustine       FL    28:13.0   27:47.6   8:56  20  53.3       
99    315 Christie Tostevin         F      St. Augustine       FL    28:10.8   27:48.0   8:56  26  53.2       
100   211 Nancy Moore               F      St. Augustine       FL    27:57.8   27:52.3   8:58  56  64.9       
101   105 Jay Floyd                 M      St. Augustine       FL    28:03.1   27:55.6   8:59  48  52.0       
102   455 H. Guernon                F      St. Augustine       FL    28:06.0   27:56.7   8:59  12  58.3       
103   38  Natalie Braddock          F      St. Augustine       FL    28:12.5   28:03.3   9:01  23  52.8       
104   432 C. Bokowski               M      St. Augustine       FL    28:25.0   28:05.3   9:02  10  56.2       
105   353 John Wise                 M      Chagrin Falls       OH    28:18.1   28:08.3   9:03  65  59.6       
106   391 Roger Trammel             M      Robbinsville        NC    28:25.6   28:09.8   9:03  65  59.5       
107   11  Amy Anderson              F      Carlsbad            CA    28:15.3   28:10.2   9:04  41  54.6       
108   338 Dalton Waters             M      Daytona Beach       FL    28:42.3   28:13.0   9:04  16  48.6       
109   215 Alistair Munro            M      St. Augustine       FL    28:28.7   28:17.3   9:06  39  47.9       
110   425 Meredith Jones            F      St. Augustine       FL    28:29.5   28:20.3   9:07  32  52.3       
111   420 Tara Howard               F      St. Augustine       FL    28:53.5   28:22.8   9:08  32  52.3       
112   321 Perry Unwalla             M      St. Augustine       FL    28:34.0   28:23.4   9:08  49  51.5       
113   322 Sasha Unwalla             F      St. Augustine       FL    28:34.0   28:24.7   9:08  30  52.1       
114   35  Daniel Bookhout           M      Elkton              FL    28:34.8   28:25.4   9:08  29  45.4       
115   118 C. Griffin                M      St. Augustine       FL    28:42.3   28:29.2   9:10  9   57.4       
116   71  Daniel Cross              M      St. Augustine       FL    28:50.3   28:37.1   9:12  27  45.1       
117   255 Greg Rickes               M      Latham              NY    28:56.8   28:44.4   9:15  63  57.3       
118   276 Elaine Sahs               F      Jacksonville        FL    28:52.0   28:44.7   9:15  24  51.5       
119   20  Tyler Barnett             M      St. Augustine       FL    29:28.5   28:45.0   9:15  28  44.9       
120   359 R. Holmquist              F      St. Augustine       FL    28:52.2   28:45.4   9:15  7   65.3       
121   405 John Roberts              M      Ormond Beach        FL    29:06.1   28:52.2   9:17  41  47.6       
122   404 E. Roberts                F      Ormond Beach        FL    29:05.4   28:54.0   9:18  7   64.9       
123   5   Lisa Aggas                F      St. Johns           FL    28:57.5   28:55.1   9:18  54  61.0       
124   445 Jennifer Hutchison        F      Kenova              WV    29:31.2   28:56.7   9:18  39  52.5       
125   228 Rebecca Paris             F      St. Augustine       FL    29:07.7   28:59.9   9:20  51  58.5       
126   403 Basil Baskew              M      St. Thomas          ON    29:25.5   29:03.0   9:21  63  56.7       
127   406 Lou Martin                M      St. Augustine       FL    29:25.3   29:04.0   9:21  60  55.2       
128   242 G. Rakov                  F      St. Augustine       FL    29:34.3   29:24.8   9:28  9   59.7       
129   241 Eric Rakov                M      St. Augustine       FL    29:34.9   29:25.8   9:28  39  46.0       
130   224 Robert Orourke            M      Jackson             NJ    30:08.6   29:27.4   9:28  71  60.6       
131   109 Kathleen Gardner          F      St. Augustine Beach FL    29:48.1   29:27.6   9:28  51  57.6       
132   292 Heather Smith             F      Elkton              FL    29:46.9   29:32.4   9:30  38  51.2       
133   131 Jeffrey Hill              M      Jacksonville        FL    29:52.1   29:33.6   9:30  58  53.3       
134   273 Sarah Ryan                F      Alexandria          VA    30:11.5   29:34.5   9:31  33  50.3       
135   153 Karen Kempler             F      St. Augustine       FL    30:11.3   29:35.4   9:31  56  61.2       
136   330 A. Voutour                F      St. Augustine       FL    29:42.2   29:36.8   9:31  8   61.2       
137   327 Jorge Vega                M      Elkton              FL    29:55.5   29:38.9   9:32  65  56.6       
138   216 D. Munro                  M      St. Augustine       FL    29:46.0   29:40.3   9:33  9   55.1       
139   64  Dwight Conant             M      Ormond Beach        FL    29:44.8   29:40.5   9:33  69  58.7       
140   442 Larry Dodd                M      St. Augustine       FL    29:47.5   29:42.8   9:33  62  54.9       
141   291 John Shott                M      Hastings            FL    30:06.8   30:03.3   9:40  42  46.1       
142   93  Linda Engberg             F      Elkton              FL    30:26.7   30:10.4   9:42  65  68.2       
143   123 Donna Havard              F      St. Augustine       FL    30:19.3   30:11.7   9:43  41  50.9       
144   139 Osra Hutcheson            F      St. Marys           GA    30:32.1   30:13.9   9:43  65  68.1       
145   387 Trevor Free               M      St. Augustine       FL    30:30.3   30:14.5   9:44  13  47.9       
146   50  Darlene Cardillo          F      Delmar              NY    30:23.5   30:16.7   9:44  60  63.2       
147   117 Amy Green                 F      St. Augustine       FL    30:39.7   30:17.1   9:44  41  50.8       
148   136 Nadia Hossain             F      St. Augustine       FL    30:24.2   30:17.3   9:44  17  49.9       
149   167 Katie Lawrence            F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    30:25.0   30:18.2   9:45  40  50.5       
150   237 Elizabeth Purtill         F      St. Augustine       FL    30:24.8   30:18.3   9:45  39  50.2       
151   448 Robert Holmquist          M      St. Augustine       FL    30:28.3   30:19.4   9:45  36  43.8       
152   201 Nicole Miles              F      Winfield            AL    30:41.5   30:21.7   9:46  27  48.7       
153   206 Sarah Milner              F      St. Augustine       FL    31:01.2   30:21.8   9:46  30  48.7       
154   454 E. Guernon                M      St. Augustine       FL    30:33.6   30:22.6   9:46  6   61.6       
155   54  Greg Case                 M      Jacksonville        FL    30:34.0   30:29.1   9:48  26  42.3       
156   33  Michael Bong              M      Palm Coast          FL    30:55.8   30:36.9   9:51  46  46.7       
157   218 Emma Murfin               F      St. Augustine       FL    31:05.3   30:42.3   9:52  30  48.2       
158   317 Tiffany Trivedi           F      St. Augustine       FL    30:56.3   30:42.7   9:53  34  48.5       
159   419 Justin Peterson           M      Deland              FL    30:52.7   30:46.2   9:54  29  42.0       
160   217 Andrew Murfin             M      St. Augustine       FL    31:15.2   30:53.0   9:56  31  42.0       
161   41  Randy Bringger            M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    31:55.1   30:55.3   9:57  59  51.4       
162   72  Michael Cumpton           M      St. Augustine       FL    31:38.1   30:55.4   9:57  63  53.3       
163   348 Jonathan Whittington      M      Elkton              FL    31:06.1   30:59.7   9:58  26  41.6       
164   203 Gabe Miller               M      St. Augustine       FL    31:03.2   31:00.8   9:58  19  42.5       
165   392 Teresa Trammel            F      Robbinsville        NC    31:20.7   31:03.3   9:59  61  62.5       
166   331 Cindy Voutour             F      St. Augustine       FL    31:10.7   31:04.1   9:59  45  51.1       
167   393 Denise Falk               F      Williston           FL    31:29.3   31:07.8   10:01 50  53.9       
168   246 Sophia Ramirez            F      Ocala               FL    31:16.8   31:08.2   10:01 20  47.5       
169   408 Shannon Ayrish            F      St. Augustine       FL    31:19.1   31:13.5   10:03 43  50.0       
170   266 Emily Ross                F      Flagler Beach       FL    31:45.0   31:18.5   10:04 39  48.5       
171   46  Matthew Burkhardt         M      Gainesville         FL    31:56.4   31:37.2   10:10 15  44.0       
172   336 Brad Wallace              M      St. Augustine       FL    32:50.8   31:38.1   10:10 38  42.5       
173   453 Brian Wilkerson           M      St. Augustine       FL    32:07.9   31:39.5   10:11 39  42.8       
174   51  Katie Carmody             F      St. Augustine       FL    31:57.3   31:45.6   10:13 38  47.6       
175   460 James Galley              M      St. Augustine       FL    33:02.0   31:47.8   10:14 30  40.7       
176   239 David Rake                M      Elkton              FL    32:09.8   31:54.6   10:16 48  45.5       
177   258 Brittany Robinson         F      St. Augustine       FL    32:06.9   31:55.2   10:16 23  46.4       
178   259 Mark Robinson             M      St. Augustine       FL    32:06.9   31:55.2   10:16 48  45.5       
179   295 Alexandra Snair           F      St. Augustine       FL    32:24.3   31:56.8   10:16 38  47.4       
180   39  Mary Ann Brandt           F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    32:59.1   31:59.8   10:17 63  62.4       
181   267 I. Ross                   M      Flagler Beach       FL    32:02.3   32:00.5   10:18 9   51.1       
182   272 Joseph Ryan               M      Alexandria          VA    32:43.7   32:06.0   10:19 41  42.8       
183   77  Lisa Deyen                F      Jacksonville        FL    32:22.4   32:15.9   10:23 44  48.8       
184   99  Lauren Fink               F      St. Augustine       FL    32:29.4   32:15.9   10:23 31  45.9       
185   328 Patrick Vincent           M      Jacksonville        FL    32:53.7   32:19.2   10:24 29  40.0       
186   150 Richard Johnson           M      St. Augustine       FL    32:22.9   32:20.1   10:24 66  52.4       
187   65  B. Connor                 F      St. Augustine       FL    32:33.1   32:26.5   10:26 9   54.1       
188   66  Susan Connor              F      St. Augustine       FL    32:34.1   32:26.8   10:26 42  47.8       
189   9   Vicky Alvarez             F      St. Augustine       FL    32:48.2   32:34.1   10:28 43  48.0       
190   97  Robert Fields             M      St. Augustine       FL    32:48.2   32:34.2   10:28 46  43.9       
191   185 Julie Marienau            F      St. Augustine       FL    32:52.0   32:36.1   10:29 39  46.6       
192   207 Eden Mock                 F      Jacksonville        FL    33:21.0   32:36.6   10:29 27  45.4       
193   208 Heather Mock              F      Blackshear          GA    33:13.4   32:41.9   10:31 33  45.5       
194   214 Julia Mullens             F      Jacksonville        FL    32:53.8   32:53.8   10:35 33  45.2       
195   356 Lauren Nixon              F      Orlando             FL    33:23.8   32:54.6   10:35 32  45.1       
196   355 Jill Chapman              F      St. Augustine       FL    33:24.0   32:55.5   10:35 56  55.0       
197   111 Bonnie Glasford           F      St. Augustine       FL    33:48.8   32:56.0   10:36 51  51.5       
198   112 Todd Glasford             M      St. Augustine       FL    33:48.8   32:56.5   10:36 52  45.5       
199   234 Victoria Priester         F      St. Augustine       FL    33:17.8   32:57.5   10:36 26  44.9       
200   256 Richard Robertson         M      Hinesville          GA    33:16.1   33:04.3   10:38 64  50.2       
201   31  Denise Blouin             F      Deltona             FL    33:27.2   33:06.0   10:39 49  50.1       
202   204 Randy Miller              M      Deltona             FL    33:26.8   33:06.7   10:39 49  44.2       
203   296 M. Snair                  F      St. Augustine       FL    33:40.9   33:13.3   10:41 12  49.0       
204   58  Rebecca Chechila          F      St. Augustine       FL    33:54.3   33:18.8   10:43 28  44.4       
205   110 Paul Gardner              M      St. Augustine       FL    33:34.4   33:25.8   10:45 71  53.4       
206   140 Charles Imwold            M      St. Augustine       FL    33:50.8   33:29.5   10:46 69  52.1       
207   12  Diane Anderson            F      Fruit Cove          FL    33:43.1   33:30.6   10:47 73  69.9       
208   18  Mary Baldwin              F      Savannah            GA    33:59.8   33:31.3   10:47 25  44.2       
209   271 L. Rutkowski              M      Jacksonville        FL    33:43.3   33:32.9   10:47 9   48.7       
210   350 Kim Williams              F      Orange Park         FL    34:08.3   33:35.4   10:48 37  44.8       
211   175 John Leuth                M      Orange Park         FL    34:08.3   33:36.5   10:49 43  41.6       
212   358 Bob Holmquist             M      St. Augustine       FL    33:47.6   33:38.8   10:49 64  49.4       
213   411 Michael Birchall          M      St. Augustine       FL    33:43.5   33:39.9   10:50 42  41.1       
214   286 N. Schonau                F      Warner Robins       GA    33:59.1   33:44.7   10:51 9   52.0       
215   339 David Waters              M      Daytona Beach       FL    34:17.5   33:48.1   10:52 47  42.6       
216   144 Kelli Jacobs              F      Port Orange         FL    34:16.2   33:49.0   10:53 40  45.2       
217   219 Heather Murray            F      St. Augustine       FL    34:42.1   33:53.3   10:54 40  45.1       
218   221 Edda O'Farrill            F      Elkton              FL    34:10.7   33:53.4   10:54 58  54.9       
219   60  Taylor Chris              M      St. Augustine       FL    34:23.3   33:58.9   10:56 52  44.1       
220   283 Drema Schau               F      St. Augustine       FL    34:11.8   34:02.9   10:57 26  43.5       
221   284 Wolfgang Schau            M      St. Augustine       FL    34:11.7   34:04.3   10:57 62  47.9       
222   360 Maryanne Austin           F      Ponte Vedra         FL    34:34.8   34:10.4   10:59 55  52.3       
223   402 Rachel Sampson            F      Jacksonville        FL    34:48.4   34:12.9   11:00 32  43.4       
224   307 Mary Synk                 F      Daytona Beach       FL    34:43.3   34:16.8   11:02 58  54.3       
225   143 Honey Bee Jacobs          F      St. Augustine       FL    34:31.1   34:22.3   11:03 69  63.7       
226   395 Marie Waalkes             F      Lansing             MI    34:35.4   34:23.8   11:04 60  55.6       
227   168 Khuong Le                 M      St. Johns           FL    34:51.6   34:37.0   11:08 43  40.3       
228   253 Michael Richert           M      Bayside             WI    35:10.1   34:37.7   11:08 71  51.5       
229   274 Daniel Sadtler            M      Orange Park         FL    34:53.6   34:39.2   11:09 25  37.2       
230   187 Nick Martin               M      St. Augustine       FL    35:05.3   34:40.9   11:09 32  37.5       
231   326 Jasmine Vasquez-Martin    F      St. Augustine       FL    35:05.4   34:41.0   11:09 31  42.7       
232   53  Susan Caruso              F      Jacksonville        FL    35:20.7   34:49.9   11:12 45  45.6       
233   428 Tina Alexander            F      St. Augustine       FL    35:13.9   35:00.8   11:16 42  44.3       
234   461 Donna Syron               F      St. Augustine       FL    35:37.1   35:03.8   11:17 24  42.2       
235   433 Josephine Bokowski        F      St. Augustine       FL    35:25.1   35:06.3   11:17 43  44.5       
236   194 Gregory McLeod            M      St. Augustine       FL    35:45.2   35:23.4   11:23 42  39.1       
237   107 Donna Free                F      St. Augustine       FL    35:46.2   35:30.0   11:25 45  44.7       
238   132 Sharon Hill               F      Jacksonville        FL    36:04.1   35:45.6   11:30 52  48.1       
239   154 Nancy Kent                F      Toronto             ON    36:15.0   35:46.5   11:30 59  52.7       
240   56  Karina Chang              F      St. Augustine       FL    36:10.0   35:50.4   11:32 19  41.4       
241   294 Vanessa Smith             F      West Jacksonville   FL    36:37.8   35:52.4   11:32 49  46.2       
242   156 Nancy Kern                F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    36:12.0   35:57.7   11:34 72  64.0       
243   416 Derek Di?                 M      Port Orange         FL    36:15.4   36:00.0   11:35 19  36.6       
244   21  Bethany Batchelor         F      Winfield            AL    36:20.3   36:00.8   11:35 22  41.1       
245   452 S. Foit                   F      St. Augustine       FL    36:14.4   36:08.2   11:37 9   48.6       
246   314 Mary Tholotowsky          F      St. Augustine       FL    36:37.1   36:08.6   11:38 34  41.2       
247   451 Janna Peskett             F      St. Augustine       FL    36:19.3   36:12.8   11:39 37  41.6       
248   450 E. Mowrey                 F      St. Augustine       FL    36:19.5   36:13.1   11:39 8   50.0       
249   449 Heather Mowrey            F      St. Augustine       FL    36:20.3   36:13.4   11:39 41  42.5       
250   444 Mallory Hutchison         F      Kenova              WV    37:00.3   36:25.4   11:43 17  41.5       
251   379 Tracey Lee                F      St. Augustine       FL    36:44.5   36:30.2   11:44 46  43.9       
252   424 Stacy Stepanovich         F      Hawthorne           FL    37:11.9   36:43.6   11:49 34  40.6       
253   354 Shannon Woodside          F      St. Augustine       FL    37:14.5   36:43.9   11:49 34  40.6       
254   302 Ronda Steciuk             F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    37:29.7   36:51.5   11:51 45  43.1       
255   121 Judy Hagen-Kashou         F      St. Augustine       FL    37:31.8   36:53.0   11:52 66  56.7       
256   106 Andrew Free               M      St. Augustine       FL    37:10.8   36:55.0   11:52 48  39.3       
257   157 Patricia Killam           F      St. Johns           FL    37:17.1   36:59.9   11:54 59  51.0       
258   422 Julie Holland             F      Jacksonville        FL    37:21.1   37:08.6   11:57 33  40.0       
259   434 Tony Marquis              M      St. Augustine       FL    37:17.5   37:08.7   11:57 62  43.9       
260   341 Damon Wheeler             M      St. Augustine       FL    37:55.1   37:25.2   12:02 41  36.7       
261   63  Rachel Collins            F      St. Augustine       FL    37:41.1   37:25.3   12:02 32  39.6       
262   435 John Taylor               M      St. Augustine       FL    37:53.2   37:30.0   12:04 23  34.4       
263   436 Michelle McCallister      F      St. Augustine       FL    37:53.0   37:30.1   12:04 23  39.5       
264   152 Jennifer Jordan           F      St. Augustine       FL    37:47.1   37:32.5   12:05 36  40.0       
265   25  Beverly Benson            F      Jacksonville        FL    37:59.7   37:34.2   12:05 39  40.5       
266   126 Joe Hein                  M      St. Augustine       FL    37:55.5   37:42.7   12:08 64  44.1       
267   192 Kelli McLaughlin          F      St. Augustine       FL    38:26.1   37:44.6   12:08 30  39.2       
268   285 Grace Schonau             F      Warner Robins       GA    38:17.3   37:49.0   12:10 28  39.1       
269   76  Jennifer Dean             F      Fleming Island      FL    38:39.3   37:55.9   12:12 35  39.4       
270   446 Jaime Smith               F      Hastings            FL    38:35.5   38:00.3   12:13 36  39.5       
271   399 Amanda Dunn               F      St. Augustine       FL    38:35.0   38:02.6   12:14 34  39.2       
272   430 G. Brown                  M      Jacksonville        FL    38:42.4   38:18.9   12:19 8   44.4       
273   230 Melissa Parks             F      St. Augustine       FL    38:55.1   38:19.8   12:20 39  39.7       
274   26  Maxine Benson             F      St. Augustine       FL    39:23.8   38:38.6   12:26 61  50.2       
275   177 Louanne Lewis             F      St. Augustine       FL    39:17.3   38:42.0   12:27 28  38.2       
276   367 K. Lawrence               F      St. Augustine       FL    39:08.2   38:54.4   12:31 8   46.6       
277   325 Kenneth Vanwert           M      Mechanicuelle       NY    39:37.3   39:04.5   12:34 60  41.0       
278   429 Katy Brown                F      Jacksonville        FL    39:35.3   39:10.9   12:36 36  38.3       
279   84  Randy Dirkse              M      Jacksonville        FL    39:41.2   39:19.9   12:39 59  40.4       
280   83  Brenda Dirkse             F      Jacksonville        FL    39:41.0   39:20.1   12:39 51  43.1       
281   210 Michelle Moore            F      Kissimmee           FL    40:00.3   39:23.0   12:40 45  40.3       
282   396 Pamela Breidentstein      F      Lansing             MI    39:45.6   39:34.8   12:44 67  53.6       
283   439 Dustin Adkins             M      St. Augustine       FL    40:00.3   39:35.4   12:44 37  33.7       
284   381 Charles Pavlik            M      St. Augustine       FL    40:04.2   39:41.7   12:46 36  33.4       
285   195 Kevin McPheeters          M      Jacksonville        FL    40:21.6   39:41.9   12:46 41  34.6       
286   101 Glee Fish                 F      St. Augustine       FL    40:45.5   40:00.6   12:52 50  41.9       
287   209 Erin Moore                F      Tarpon Springs      FL    40:53.0   40:10.9   12:55 56  45.0       
288   303 Shelly Stout              F      Gainesville         FL    40:39.7   40:11.5   12:56 26  36.8       
289   282 Tracie Sax                F      Fleming Island      FL    40:41.3   40:13.3   12:56 24  36.8       
290   281 Daniel Sax                M      Fleming Island      FL    40:41.9   40:13.9   12:56 30  32.1       
291   279 Patricia Sarles           F      Williamsville       NY    40:44.8   40:15.6   12:57 58  46.2       
292   335 Becky Walker              F      Orchard Park        NY    40:44.7   40:15.7   12:57 29  36.8       
293   269 Luzviminda Russell        F      Palm Coast          FL    40:22.6   40:17.3   12:58 37  37.4       
294   223 Lisa Olschewske           F      St. Augustine       FL    40:43.9   40:18.4   12:58 44  39.0       
295   182 Eileen Mangino            F      St. Augustine       FL    40:52.1   40:22.5   12:59 52  42.6       
296   200 T. Metych                 M      St. Augustine       FL    40:54.6   40:41.4   13:05 9   40.2       
297   199 K. Metych                 F      St. Augustine       FL    41:03.4   40:49.6   13:08 10  41.8       
298   198 Jen Metych                F      St. Augustine       FL    41:05.1   40:51.6   13:09 35  36.6       
299   148 Mardee Jenrette           F      St. Augustine       FL    41:37.6   40:58.3   13:11 71  55.2       
300   104 Z. Flomerfelt             M      Deland              FL    41:02.8   41:02.8   13:12 12  36.2       
301   10  Noll Amidzich             M      Franklin            WI    41:44.4   41:17.1   13:17 62  39.5       
302   413 Robert Vanderbeck         M      St. Augustine       FL    41:33.8   41:18.3   13:17 80  50.9       
303   162 Michael Kuhne             M      St. Augustine       FL    41:57.1   41:23.4   13:19 65  40.5       
304   23  Richard Beaudoin          M      Jacksonville        FL    42:14.3   41:30.0   13:21 46  34.4       
305   462 Kathleen Moore            F      Ormond Beach        FL    42:27.1   41:45.6   13:26 61  46.5       
306   306 Wayne Swango              M      Hopewell            NJ    41:50.3   41:45.7   13:26 66  40.5       
307   316 Jessica Tricker           F      Middleburg          FL    42:30.8   41:46.0   13:26 37  36.0       
308   378 Christina Wooten          F      St. Augustine       FL    42:03.0   41:48.6   13:27 36  35.9       
309   75  Sherri Davis              F      Jacksonville        FL    41:58.3   41:53.9   13:29 53  41.6       
310   437 Kathy Dodd                F      St. Augustine       FL    42:26.8   42:02.6   13:31 56  43.1       
311   183 Charles Mangus            M      St. Augustine       FL    42:22.7   42:04.1   13:32 48  34.5       
312   245 Kristina Ramirez          F      Ocala               FL    42:13.4   42:04.1   13:32 21  35.2       
313   137 Leslie Hunt               F      Jacksonville        FL    42:29.2   42:04.7   13:32 31  35.2       
314   160 Catherine Kirschling      F      St. Augustine       FL    42:25.3   42:10.8   13:34 46  38.0       
315   22  Christina Bautista-Alipio F      Elkton              FL    42:47.2   42:14.9   13:35 44  37.2       
316   193 Gina Mclean               F      St. Augustine       FL    42:43.2   42:24.3   13:38 43  36.8       
317   186 William Marienau          M      St. Augustine       FL    42:57.2   42:40.4   13:44 42  32.5       
318   67  Laiza Correa              F      St. Augustine       FL    43:23.3   42:56.4   13:49 32  34.5       
319   108 Tiffany Friend            F      St. Augustine       FL    43:54.8   43:11.3   13:54 26  34.3       
320   170 Connie Leed               F      St. Augustine       FL    44:10.8   43:35.0   14:01 49  38.0       
321   308 Christopher Szalkowski    M      St. Augustine       FL    43:48.1   43:37.2   14:02 27  29.6       
322   100 Danielle Fiorellino       F      St. Augustine       FL    43:47.8   43:37.4   14:02 24  33.9       
323   299 Rachel Soles              F      St. Augustine       FL    44:04.3   43:38.6   14:02 29  33.9       
324   80  Bernice DiEmidio          F      St. Augustine       FL    44:14.1   44:11.6   14:13 66  47.3       
325   351 Mike Williams             M      Port Orange         FL    44:58.5   44:27.1   14:18 41  30.9       
326   352 Penny Williams            F      Port Orange         FL    45:02.3   44:31.8   14:19 48  36.8       
327   70  Zach Crete                M      St. Augustine       FL    44:55.6   44:39.1   14:22 15  31.2       
328   44  Barbie Burkhardt          F      Gainesville         FL    46:29.0   45:24.6   14:36 53  38.4       
329   45  Dan Burkhardt             M      Gainesville         FL    46:29.3   45:25.1   14:37 54  33.5       
330   196 Scott McPheeters          M      Jacksonville        FL    46:25.3   45:44.9   14:43 27  28.2       
331   297 Lynette Snell             F      St. Augustine       FL    46:46.6   46:06.3   14:50 45  34.5       
332   30  Lori Bishop               F      Key Biscayne        FL    46:47.8   46:07.0   14:50 50  36.4       
333   36  Janie Boutwell            F      Debary              FL    46:24.3   46:24.3   14:56 59  40.7       
334   232 Donna Peterson            F      Debary              FL    46:24.3   46:24.3   14:56 53  37.5       
335   103 Peggy Flomerfelt          F      Deland              FL    46:25.5   46:25.5   14:56 52  37.0       
336   268 M. Ross                   M      Flagler Beach       FL    47:30.2   47:03.0   15:08 8   36.2       
337   265 A. Ross                   M      Flagler Beach       FL    47:30.8   47:06.0   15:09 12  31.6       
338   181 Wendy Lynch               F      St. Augustine       FL    47:59.6   47:11.0   15:11 39  32.2       
339   202 April Miller              F      Deltona             FL    47:51.6   47:30.2   15:17 47  34.1       
340   34  Tammy Bong                F      Palm Coast          FL    47:52.4   47:31.9   15:17 45  33.4       
341   412 Janet Vanderbeck          F      St. Augustine       FL    47:50.5   47:35.1   15:18 79  54.9       
342   19  Gabby Baraglia            F      St. Augustine       FL    48:26.2   47:48.2   15:23 27  31.0       
343   300 Justin Staub              M      St. Augustine       FL    48:26.2   47:49.4   15:23 25  27.0       
344   49  Amy Capitano              F      Jacksonville        FL    48:37.2   48:13.7   15:31 38  31.4       
345   278 Katie Sapp                F      St. Augustine       FL    49:06.6   48:18.0   15:32 28  30.6       
346   40  Julie Bringger            F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    49:54.1   48:25.1   15:35 54  36.4       
347   357 C. Rome                   F      St. Augustine       FL    49:09.4   48:32.7   15:37 10  35.2       
348   89  W. Dunnam                 M      St. Augustine       FL    49:08.8   48:49.5   15:42 8   34.9       
349   87  Amanda Dunnam             F      St. Augustine       FL    49:12.1   48:53.8   15:44 30  30.3       
350   88  Nick Dunnam               M      St. Augustine       FL    49:13.3   48:54.9   15:44                
351   169 Melissa Lee               F      Jacksonville        FL    49:29.3   49:05.0   15:47 47  33.0       
352   146 Victoria Jasztal          F      Spring Hill         FL    49:37.6   49:12.2   15:50 31  30.1       
353   373 Maureen Weber             F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    49:57.7   49:12.5   15:50 58  37.8       
354   261 Bettina Rome              F      St. Augustine       FL    49:50.6   49:13.6   15:50 40  31.1       
355   220 Judith Northup            F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    49:59.1   49:15.0   15:51 71  46.0       
356   324 Deborah Vanwert           F      Mechenicuille       NY    51:01.8   50:27.9   16:14 60  37.9       
357   254 Debbie Rickes             F      Latham              NY    51:14.8   50:40.3   16:18 63  39.4       
358   135 Borna Hossain             F      St. Augustine       FL    50:53.3   50:43.8   16:19 42  30.6       
359   94  J. Espesth                F      St. Augustine       FL    51:29.3   50:48.5   16:21 49  32.6       
360   197 Elizabeth Merwin          F      St. Augustine       FL    51:21.3   50:49.4   16:21 48  32.2       
361   421 Danielle Darden           F      St. Augustine       FL    51:31.3   51:06.6   16:27 29  29.0       
362   114 Bonnie Goldsmith          F      Ponte Vedra         FL    51:37.1   51:13.3   16:29 67  41.4       
363   213 Shayla Moore              F      Jacksonville        FL    51:46.8   51:22.9   16:32 37  29.3       
364   371 Maria Alipio              F      St. Augustine       FL    52:02.3   51:29.5   16:34 48  31.8       
365   161 Jen Kolesar               F      Palm Coast          FL    52:18.1   52:02.3   16:44 43  30.0       
366   43  Mary Brown                F      Port Orange         FL    52:35.6   52:03.1   16:45 67  40.8       
367   189 Pam McCarthy              F      Port Orange         FL    52:35.5   52:04.0   16:45 48  31.4       
368   376 Mark Cown                 M      Green Cove Springs  FL    52:53.0   52:10.6   16:47 53  29.0       
369   375 Susan Cowan               F      Green Cove Springs  FL    52:55.1   52:12.3   16:48 50  32.1       
370   372 Jan Bailey                F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    54:44.8   53:59.9   17:22 59  34.9       
371   252 Terri Reeves              F      St. Augustine       FL    54:46.8   54:00.9   17:23 69  40.5       
372   374 Georgette Stewart         F      Jacksonville        FL    55:00.6   54:14.3   17:27 56  33.4       
373   29  Paula Birch               F      St. Augustine       FL    55:02.6   54:17.1   17:28 51  31.3       
374   240 Susan Rake                F      Elkton              FL    55:13.6   54:38.8   17:35 46  29.3       
375   264 Jane Ronsman              F      Ponte Vedra         FL    55:36.0   54:39.7   17:35 59  34.5       
376   263 Emily Ronsman             F      Ponte Vedra         FL    55:38.6   54:41.9   17:36 31  27.1       
377   96  Lisa Faoro                F      St. Augustine       FL    55:19.8   54:46.3   17:37 47  29.6       
378   247 Stephanie Ramirez         F      Ocala               FL    54:56.2   54:46.7   17:37 46  29.3       
379   225 Alysa Orr                 F      St. Augustine       FL    55:11.8   54:53.3   17:40 14  28.6       
380   159 Rudeana Kirk              F      Palm Coast          FL    56:36.3   55:46.8   17:57 54  31.6       
381   134 Michael Hines             M      St. Augustine       FL    56:49.4   56:21.8   18:08 53  26.8       
382   13  Elizabeth Andreu          F      St. Augustine       FL    57:38.9   56:48.4   18:17 57  32.3       
383   125 Lynne Hayman              F      St. Augustine       FL    57:39.4   56:49.0   18:17 53  30.7       
384   298 Carolyn Snodgrass         F      St. Augustine       FL    57:39.8   56:49.3   18:17 63  35.1       
385   61  Edwin Clarke              M      St. Augustine       FL    57:07.5   56:54.4   18:18 73  32.2       
386   24  Dawn Bell                 F      St. Augustine       FL    57:10.3   57:04.0   18:22 49  29.0       
387   151 Sandy Jones               F      St. Augustine       FL    57:42.4   57:07.0   18:23 66  36.6       
388   414 Michelle Whitten          F      St. Augustine       FL    57:46.8   57:10.9   18:24 56  31.7       
389   334 Brenda Walden             F      St. Augustine       FL    57:43.4   57:22.7   18:28 44  27.4       
390   344 Karen White               F      Palm Coast          FL    58:40.6   58:11.9   18:43 42  26.6       
391   115 Sandra Graham             F      St. Augustine       FL    58:48.6   58:12.8   18:44 64  34.8       
392   95  Brittney Faoro            F      St. Augustine       FL    58:52.9   58:18.9   18:46 19  25.5       
393   226 Carrie Owens              F      St. Augustine       FL    59:07.5   58:20.2   18:46 42  26.6       
394   90  Jackie Edwards            F      St. Augustine       FL    59:08.5   58:21.3   18:46 46  27.5       
395   85  Deborah Doering           F      St. Augustine       FL    59:24.9   58:32.5   18:50 41  26.3       
396   231 Frank Pelletier           M      St. Augustine       FL    59:24.7   58:32.5   18:50 48  24.8       
397   184 Mary Marcotte             F      St. Augustine       FL    59:19.3   58:38.0   18:52 55  30.5       
398   260 Jean Romanik              F      St. Augustine       FL    59:19.6   58:39.8   18:52 63  34.0       
399   179 Meghan Llewellyn          F      Orlando             FL    59:28.6   58:51.6   18:56 42  26.3       
400   166 Linda Lappano             F      Orlando             FL    59:29.7   58:52.8   18:57 55  30.3       
401   127 Sofia Hellstrom           F      St. Augustine       FL    59:36.4   58:58.2   18:58 33  25.2       
402   122 Brian Harrison            M      St. Augustine       FL    59:36.6   58:58.4   18:58 37  22.6       
403   37  Stephanie Bozard          F      St. Augustine       FL    59:28.2   59:00.7   18:59 27  25.1       
404   363 Jennifer Dawson           F      St. Augustine       FL    59:33.7   59:03.2   19:00 30  25.1       
405   238 Ellis Rainey              M      Palm Coast          FL    59:34.3   59:07.0   19:01 38  22.8       
406   364 Shirl Peterson            F      St. Augustine       FL    59:34.3   59:15.8   19:04 45  26.8       
407   102 Dodie Fisher              F      Port St. John       FL    1:00:21.7 59:38.8   19:11 58  31.2       
408   347 Catherine Whittington     F      Merritt Island      FL    1:00:21.2 59:38.9   19:11 55  30.0       
409   349 Ronald Whittington        M      Merritt Island      FL    1:00:30.4 59:46.9   19:14 68  28.9       
410   15  Tina Baggs                F      St. Augustine       FL    1:00:07.2 59:47.4   19:14 33  24.9       
411   333 Bobbie Jo Wade            F      Flagler Beach       FL    1:00:08.4 59:49.0   19:15 44  26.3       
412   91  Karen Ehrisman            F      St. Augustine       FL    1:00:48.9 1:00:13.9 19:23 59  31.3       
413   128 Marilyn Helman            F      St. Augustine       FL    1:00:48.6 1:00:14.5 19:23 66  34.7       
414   172 Claire Leisy              F      Marietta            GA    1:03:22.9 1:02:30.0 20:07 54  28.2       
415   171 Bill Leisy                M      Marietta            GA    1:03:23.0 1:02:31.3 20:07 57  25.0       
416   74  Doris Davis               F      St. Augustine       FL    1:03:23.4 1:02:31.6 20:07 86  51.3       
417   174 Ridley Leisy              M      Marietta            GA    1:03:22.6 1:02:31.8 20:07 20  20.8       
418   173 Grant Leisy               M      Marietta            GA    1:03:24.6 1:02:33.0 20:07 16  21.9       
419   340 Bethany Werstler          F      North Canton        OH    1:03:14.3 1:02:37.5 20:09 60  30.6       
420   190 Maxine McChesney          F      St. Augustine       FL    1:03:26.5 1:02:46.2 20:12 46  25.5       
421   32  Kathy Bohonan-Callery     F      St. Augustine       FL    1:03:26.5 1:02:46.7 20:12 64  32.3       

Embed Code