Race Header

USATF National Club Cross Country


Sat December 9, 2017
Location: Lexington, KY US 40511 Directions
Type: Run Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                   State Country Split 1 Split 1 Split 2 Split 2 Finish Finish Clock Chip  Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                               
                                                                                        Pace            Pace           Pace   Time  Time           Percentage Place                                                                     
===== ==== ======================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ====== ====== ===== ===== ==== === ========== ======== ======== ======================================================= 
1     1685 Neville Davey            M      Palo Alto              CA    US      13:19   3:19    23:09   2:53    32:43  3:16   32:43 32:43 N/A  42             1        M 40-44  West Valley Track Club A-1                              
2     1450 John Howell              M      Hillsboro              OR    US      13:19   3:19    23:09   2:53    33:02  3:18   33:02 33:02 N/A  44             2        M 40-44  Bowerman Track Club A-1                                 
3     1688 Jorge Maravilla          M      Mill Valley            CA    US      13:19   3:19    23:09   2:53    33:07  3:19   33:07 33:07 N/A  40             3        M 40-44  West Valley Track Club A-1                              
4     1635 David Angell             M      Blue Ridge             VA    US      13:19   3:19    23:10   2:54    33:11  3:19   33:11 33:11 N/A  41             4        M 40-44  Roanoke Valley Elite E-1                                
5     1680 Jef Scott                M      Bowling Green          KY    US      13:19   3:19    23:10   2:54    33:14  3:19   33:14 33:14 N/A  45             1        M 45-49  Unattached U-1                                          
6     1451 Gregory Mitchell         M      McMinnville            OR    US      13:19   3:19    23:10   2:54    33:19  3:20   33:19 33:19 N/A  44             5        M 40-44  Bowerman Track Club A-1                                 
7     1470 John Gardiner            M      Rancho Santa Margarita CA    US      23:10   5:47    33:14   4:09    33:22  3:20   33:22 33:22 N/A  45             2        M 45-49  Cal Coast Track Club A-1                                
8     1429 David Bedoya             M      Somerville             MA    US      13:31   3:23    23:33   2:56    33:33  3:21   33:33 33:33 N/A  40             6        M 40-44  Boston Athletic Association A-1                         
9     1407 Frankie Adkins           M      Asheville              NC    US      13:19   3:19    23:22   2:55    33:35  3:21   33:35 33:35 N/A  44             7        M 40-44  Asheville Running Collective A-1                        
10    1436 Peter Hammer             M      Needham                MA    US      13:32   3:23    23:38   2:57    33:37  3:22   33:37 33:37 N/A  51             1        M 50-54  Boston Athletic Association A-1                         
11    1448 Joshua Gordon            M      Eugene                 OR    US      23:37   5:54    33:32   4:12    33:41  3:22   33:41 33:41 N/A  43             8        M 40-44  Bowerman Track Club A-1                                 
12    1690 Todd Rose                M      San Francisco          CA    US      13:32   3:23    23:38   2:57    33:44  3:23   33:44 33:44 N/A  44             9        M 40-44  West Valley Track Club A-1                              
13    1485 Philippe Rolly           M      McLean                 VA    US      13:31   3:23    23:38   2:57    33:49  3:23   33:49 33:49 N/A  45             3        M 45-49  Capital Area Runners E-1                                
14    1433 Aaron Price              M      Brookline              MA    US      13:24   3:21    23:38   2:57    33:49  3:23   33:49 33:49 N/A  41             10       M 40-44  Boston Athletic Association A-1                         
15    1428 Jason Holroyd            M      St. Louis              MO    US      13:32   3:23    23:38   2:57    33:50  3:23   33:50 33:50 N/A  41             11       M 40-44  Big River Racing E-1                                    
16    1487 Chris Mahoney            M      Westford               MA    US      13:32   3:23    23:39   2:57    33:52  3:23   33:52 33:52 N/A  40             12       M 40-44  Central Mass Striders A-1                               
17    1410 Stuart Moran             M      Arden                  NC    US      23:38   5:55                    33:55  3:24   33:55 33:55 N/A  41             13       M 40-44  Asheville Running Collective A-1                        
18    1434 Brendan Prindiville      M      Boston                 MA    US      13:42   3:26    23:52   2:59    34:03  3:24   34:03 34:03 N/A  40             14       M 40-44  Boston Athletic Association A-1                         
19    1513 Lance Thompson           M      Seattle                WA    US      23:52   5:58    33:59   4:15    34:07  3:24   34:07 34:07 N/A  41             15       M 40-44  Club Northwest A-1                                      
20    1595 David Wertz              M      West Springfield       VA    US      13:24   3:21    23:38   2:57    34:09  3:25   34:09 34:09 N/A  42             16       M 40-44  Pacers Running//GRC New Balance E-1                     
21    1576 Kevin Pierpoint          M      Los Gatos              CA    US      13:40   3:25    23:54   2:59    34:10  3:25   34:10 34:10 N/A  41             17       M 40-44  HOKA Aggie Running Club A-1                             
22    1566 Nat Larson               M      Amherst                MA    US      13:43   3:26    24:00   3:00    34:13  3:25   34:13 34:13 N/A  55             1        M 55-99  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc A-2                   
23    1575 Alan Jackson             M      Los Osos               CA    US      13:42   3:26    24:00   3:00    34:13  3:25   34:13 34:13 N/A  43             18       M 40-44  HOKA Aggie Running Club A-1                             
24    1693 Julian Marsh             M      San Francisco                AU      13:32   3:23    23:50   2:59    34:14  3:26   34:14 34:14 N/A  44             19       M 40-44  Unattached A O                                          
25    1516 Carl Combs               M      Cheney                 WA    US      13:42   3:26    24:00   3:00    34:15  3:26   34:15 34:15 N/A  52             2        M 50-54  Club Northwest A-2                                      
26    1567 Kent Lemme               M      Pittsfield             MA    US      13:32   3:23    23:43   2:58    34:17  3:26   34:17 34:17 N/A  51             3        M 50-54  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc A-2                   
27    1679 Jason Ryf                M      Oshkosh                WI    US      13:32   3:23    23:49   2:58    34:17  3:26   34:17 34:17 N/A  46             4        M 45-49  Unattached U-1                                          
28    1571 Ethan Nedeau             M      Leverett               MA    US      13:42   3:26    23:59   3:00    34:19  3:26   34:19 34:19 N/A  44             20       M 40-44  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc E-1                   
29    1689 Charles Mullane          M      Sunnyvale              CA    US      13:43   3:26    24:00   3:00    34:20  3:26   34:20 34:20 N/A  48             5        M 45-49  West Valley Track Club A-1                              
30    1637 Chris Lundstrom          M      Minneapolis            MN    US      24:01   6:00    34:13   4:17    34:22  3:26   34:22 34:22 N/A  41             21       M 40-44  Run MN A-1                                              
31    1464 Jason Page               M      Durham                 NC    US      13:48   3:27    24:04   3:00    34:25  3:26   34:25 34:25 N/A  43             22       M 40-44  Bull City Track Club A-1                                
32    1691 Mark Yuen                M      San Carlos             CA    US      13:48   3:27    23:59   3:00    34:25  3:26   34:25 34:25 N/A  47             6        M 45-49  West Valley Track Club A-1                              
33    1527 Judson Cake              M      Bar Harbor             ME    US      13:37   3:24    24:03   3:00    34:27  3:27   34:27 34:27 N/A  40             23       M 40-44  Dirigo R.C. E-1                                         
34    1580 Mike McManus             M      Oakland                CA    US      24:01   6:00    34:18   4:17    34:32  3:27   34:32 34:32 N/A  52             4        M 50-54  HOKA Aggie Running Club A-1                             
35    1435 Harry Stants             M      Needham                MA    US      13:43   3:26    24:03   3:00    34:35  3:28   34:35 34:35 N/A  44             24       M 40-44  Boston Athletic Association A-1                         
36    1498 Rodney Stoker            M      Chattanooga            TN    US      13:32   3:23    23:53   2:59    34:37  3:28   34:37 34:37 N/A  41             25       M 40-44  Chattanooga Track Club A-1                              
37    1510 Destry Johnson           M      Puyallup               WA    US      13:41   3:25    24:07   3:01    34:39  3:28   34:39 34:39 N/A  42             26       M 40-44  Club Northwest A-1                                      
38    1445 Ahrlin Bauman            M      Portland               OR    US      24:12   6:03    34:31   4:19    34:39  3:28   34:39 34:39 N/A  44             27       M 40-44  Bowerman Track Club A-1                                 
39    1489 Greg Putnam              M      Stoneham               MA    US      13:49   3:28    24:08   3:01    34:40  3:28   34:40 34:40 N/A  48             7        M 45-49  Central Mass Striders A-1                               
40    1452 Orin Schumacher          M      Eugene                 OR    US      14:01   3:30    24:23   3:03    34:41  3:28   34:41 34:41 N/A  44             28       M 40-44  Bowerman Track Club A-1                                 
41    1676 Jonathan Frieder         M      Rye Brook              NY    US      13:43   3:26    24:07   3:01    34:43  3:28   34:43 34:43 N/A  47             8        M 45-49  Unattached U-1                                          
42    1486 Derrick Jones            M      Henrietta              NY    US      13:34   3:24    24:08   3:01    34:55  3:29   34:55 34:55 N/A  46             9        M 45-49  Central Mass Striders A-1                               
43    1508 Ian Fraser               M      Port Townsend          WA    US      13:43   3:26    24:06   3:01    34:57  3:29   34:57 34:57 N/A  43             29       M 40-44  Club Northwest A-1                                      
44    1478 Christian Cushing-murray M      Santa Ana              CA    US      13:54   3:29    24:29   3:04    34:59  3:30   34:59 34:59 N/A  50             5        M 50-54  Cal Coast Track Club A-2                                
45    1683 Jonah Backstrom          M      San Francisco          CA    US      13:51   3:28    24:20   3:03    35:02  3:30   35:02 35:02 N/A  44             30       M 40-44  West Valley Track Club A-1                              
46    1463 David Mabe               M      Carrboro               NC    US      13:49   3:28    24:20   3:03    35:03  3:30   35:03 35:03 N/A  42             31       M 40-44  Bull City Track Club A-1                                
47    1686 Konrad Knutsen           M      Sacramento             CA    US      13:47   3:27    24:30   3:04    35:04  3:31   35:04 35:04 N/A  41             32       M 40-44  West Valley Track Club A-1                              
48    1420 Kristian Blaich          M      Decatur                GA    US      24:34   6:08    34:56   4:22    35:05  3:31   35:05 35:05 N/A  51             6        M 50-54  Atlanta Track Club A-1                                  
49    1697 Jake Stookey             M      Clifton Park           NY    US      14:03   3:31    24:35   3:05    35:07  3:31   35:07 35:07 N/A  41             33       M 40-44  Willow Street AC U-1                                    
50    1643 James Beyer              M      Dayton                 OH    US      13:48   3:27    24:23   3:03    35:08  3:31   35:08 35:08 N/A  50             7        M 50-54  Runners Plus Elite A-2                                  
51    1416 Giovanni Pipia           M      Kennesaw               GA    US      13:58   3:29    24:35   3:05    35:10  3:31   35:10 35:10 N/A  40             34       M 40-44  Atlanta Track Club A-1                                  
52    1446 Oscar Bauman             M      Portland               OR    US      13:48   3:27    24:29   3:04    35:13  3:31   35:13 35:13 N/A  44             35       M 40-44  Bowerman Track Club A-1                                 
53    1604 Rick Cahoon              M      Shepherd               MI    US      14:10   3:33    24:43   3:05    35:14  3:31   35:14 35:14 N/A  40             36       M 40-44  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-1                        
54    1568 Michael Nahom            M      New Milford            CT    US      14:18   3:34    24:45   3:06    35:15  3:31   35:15 35:15 N/A  50             8        M 50-54  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc A-2                   
55    1449 George Hanson            M      Eugene                 OR    US      14:01   3:30    24:41   3:05    35:15  3:31   35:15 35:15 N/A  42             37       M 40-44  Bowerman Track Club A-1                                 
56    1462 Paul Jones               M      Apex                   NC    US      14:00   3:30    24:39   3:05    35:15  3:31   35:15 35:15 N/A  42             38       M 40-44  Bull City Track Club A-1                                
57    1616 Tracy Lokken             M      Marquette              MI    US      14:04   3:31    24:44   3:06    35:17  3:32   35:17 35:17 N/A  52             9        M 50-54  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-2                        
58    1493 Stewart Ellington        M      Knoxville              TN    US      14:04   3:31    24:39   3:05    35:19  3:32   35:19 35:19 N/A  43             39       M 40-44  Chattanooga Track Club A-1                              
59    1677 Stephen Johnson          M      San Diego              CA    US      14:11   3:33    24:48   3:06    35:19  3:32   35:19 35:19 N/A  46             10       M 45-49  Boom Running Cllub A 1                                  
60    1603 Eric Shafer              M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      14:06   3:31    24:40   3:05    35:19  3:32   35:19 35:19 N/A  48             11       M 45-49  Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds E-1                           
61    1418 Eric Stabb               M      Athens                 GA    US      14:10   3:33    24:47   3:06    35:20  3:32   35:20 35:20 N/A  49             12       M 45-49  Atlanta Track Club A-1                                  
62    1632 Kevin Zimmer             M      Del Mar                CA    US      14:12   3:33    24:52   3:06    35:20  3:32   35:20 35:20 N/A  54             10       M 50-54  Prado Racing Team A-2                                   
63    1565 Mark Hixson              M      Simsbury               CT    US      14:18   3:34    24:45   3:06    35:21  3:32   35:21 35:21 N/A  52             11       M 50-54  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc A-2                   
64    1509 Emmet Hogan              M      Issaquah               WA    US      14:16   3:34    24:53   3:06    35:21  3:32   35:21 35:21 N/A  48             13       M 45-49  Club Northwest A-1                                      
65    1606 Rob McConnell            M      Mount Pleasant         MI    US      13:53   3:28    24:34   3:05    35:21  3:32   35:21 35:21 N/A  43             40       M 40-44  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-1                        
66    1488 Joshua Perks             M      Windham                NH    US      14:13   3:33    24:50   3:06    35:22  3:33   35:22 35:22 N/A  43             41       M 40-44  Central Mass Striders A-1                               
67    1430 Christopher Benestad     M      Northborough           MA    US      14:12   3:33    24:47   3:06    35:23  3:33   35:23 35:23 N/A  40             42       M 40-44  Boston Athletic Association A-1                         
68    1409 Danny Kratzer            M      Hendersonville         NC    US      14:09   3:33    24:47   3:06    35:24  3:33   35:24 35:24 N/A  40             43       M 40-44  Asheville Running Collective A-1                        
69    1692 John Markell             M      San Francisco                CA      14:04   3:31    24:39   3:05    35:26  3:33   35:26 35:26 N/A  44             44       M 40-44  Unattached U O                                          
70    1675 Elliott Frieder          M      Montville              NJ    US      14:20   3:35    24:58   3:07    35:27  3:33   35:27 35:27 N/A  47             14       M 45-49  Unattached U-1                                          
71    1481 Frederick Herr           M      Corona                 CA    US      24:40   6:10    35:19   4:25    35:27  3:33   35:27 35:27 N/A  51             12       M 50-54  Cal Coast Track Club A-2                                
72    1583 Michael Marty            M      Grayslake              IL    US      24:47   6:12    35:20   4:25    35:29  3:33   35:29 35:29 N/A  41             45       M 40-44  Jenny Spangler Racing A-1                               
73    1490 Joe Shairs               M      Peabody                MA    US      14:15   3:34    24:51   3:06    35:29  3:33   35:29 35:29 N/A  49             15       M 45-49  Central Mass Striders A-1                               
74    1628 Matt Sheremeta           M      Cardiff                CA    US      14:10   3:33    24:50   3:06    35:30  3:33   35:30 35:30 N/A  50             13       M 50-54  Prado Racing Team A-2                                   
75    1584 Jason Rush               M      Libertyville           IL    US      14:04   3:31    24:45   3:06    35:30  3:33   35:30 35:30 N/A  44             46       M 40-44  Jenny Spangler Racing A-1                               
76    1630 Robert Verhees           M      San Diego              CA    US      14:14   3:34    24:53   3:06    35:32  3:33   35:32 35:32 N/A  52             14       M 50-54  Prado Racing Team A-2                                   
77    1414 Thomas Carroll           M      Smyrna                 GA    US      14:11   3:33    24:55   3:07    35:34  3:33   35:34 35:34 N/A  44             47       M 40-44  Atlanta Track Club A-1                                  
78    1455 Craig Godwin             M      Eugene                 OR    US      14:11   3:33    24:50   3:06    35:35  3:34   35:35 35:35 N/A  50             15       M 50-54  Bowerman Track Club A-2                                 
79    1535 Scott Mangum             M      Evanston               IL    US      24:50   6:12    35:28   4:26    35:36  3:34   35:36 35:36 N/A  42             48       M 40-44  Evanston Running Club A-1                               
80    1638 Kelly Mortenson          M      Burnsville             MN    US      14:05   3:31    24:48   3:06    35:38  3:34   35:38 35:38 N/A  46             16       M 45-49  Run MN A-1                                              
81    1597 Robert Hyde              M      Grand Rapids           MI    US      14:05   3:31    24:46   3:06    35:40  3:34   35:40 35:40 N/A  43             49       M 40-44  Patient Endurance Racing A-1                            
82    1650 Thomas Bache             M      San Diego              CA    US      14:21   3:35    24:58   3:07    35:44  3:34   35:44 35:44 N/A  45             17       M 45-49  San Diego Track Club E-1                                
83    1469 Steven Frisone           M      Yorba Linda            CA    US      14:26   3:36    24:58   3:07    35:51  3:35   35:51 35:51 N/A  46             18       M 45-49  Cal Coast Track Club A-1                                
84    1748 Eric Johnson             M                                           14:10   3:33    25:09   3:09    35:56  3:36   35:56 35:56 N/A  43             50       M 40-44  Team Run N Fun A-1                                      
85    1437 James Callaghan          M      Grafton                MA    US      14:25   3:36    25:11   3:09    35:58  3:36   35:58 35:58 N/A  48             19       M 45-49  Boston Athletic Association B-1                         
86    1467 Tim Meigs                M      Raleigh                NC    US      14:23   3:36    25:15   3:10    36:00  3:36   36:00 36:00 N/A  51             16       M 50-54  Bull City Track Club A-1                                
87    1664 John Van Danacker        M      Rockford               MN    US      14:19   3:35    25:04   3:08    36:02  3:36   36:02 36:02 N/A  55             2        M 55-99  TC Running Company A-2                                  
88    1475 Robert Arsenault         M      Riverside              CA    US      14:25   3:36    25:15   3:10    36:04  3:36   36:04 36:04 N/A  52             17       M 50-54  Cal Coast Track Club A-2                                
89    1687 Ivan Lieben              M      Lafayette              CA    US      14:00   3:30    24:53   3:06    36:06  3:37   36:06 36:06 N/A  48             20       M 45-49  West Valley Track Club A-1                              
90    1517 Tony Gerbino             M      Shoreline              WA    US      14:15   3:34    25:10   3:09    36:06  3:37   36:06 36:06 N/A  53             18       M 50-54  Club Northwest A-2                                      
91    1636 Dan Feda                 M      Rochester              MN    US      14:20   3:35    25:17   3:10    36:08  3:37   36:08 36:08 N/A  43             51       M 40-44  Run MN A-1                                              
92    1559 Justin Daglish           M      Carlisle               MA    US      14:12   3:33    25:12   3:09    36:10  3:37   36:10 36:10 N/A  40             52       M 40-44  Greater Lowell Road Runners E-1                         
93    1511 David McCulloch          M      Seattle                WA    US      14:21   3:35    25:16   3:10    36:12  3:37   36:12 36:12 N/A  47             21       M 45-49  Club Northwest A-1                                      
94    1473 Matthew Yacoub           M      Northville             MI    US      14:22   3:36    25:16   3:10    36:15  3:37   36:15 36:15 N/A  43             53       M 40-44  Cal Coast Track Club A-1                                
95    1453 Mike Blackmore           M      Eugene                 OR    US      14:26   3:36    25:16   3:10    36:16  3:37   36:16 36:16 N/A  55             3        M 55-99  Bowerman Track Club A-2                                 
96    1550 Mike Nier                M      Rochester              NY    US      14:26   3:36    25:19   3:10    36:17  3:37   36:17 36:17 N/A  53             19       M 50-54  Genesee Valley Harriers A-2                             
97    1431 Pat Callahan             M      Needham                MA    US      14:12   3:33    24:54   3:07    36:20  3:38   36:20 36:20 N/A  45             22       M 45-49  Boston Athletic Association A-1                         
98    1570 Robert Murray            M      Brookfield             CT    US      14:23   3:36    25:17   3:10    36:21  3:38   36:21 36:21 N/A  48             23       M 45-49  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc E-1                   
99    1480 Ken Ernst                M      Mission Viejo          CA    US      14:24   3:36    25:18   3:10    36:23  3:38   36:23 36:23 N/A  56             4        M 55-99  Cal Coast Track Club A-2                                
100   1657 Gary Blanco              M      Sacramento             CA    US      14:42   3:41    25:30   3:11    36:24  3:38   36:24 36:24 N/A  50             20       M 50-54  SRA Elite E-2                                           
101   1562 Francis Burdett          M      Worcester              MA    US      14:19   3:35    25:17   3:10    36:25  3:39   36:25 36:25 N/A  52             21       M 50-54  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc A-2                   
102   1412 Steve Bell               M      Kennesaw               GA    US      14:42   3:41    25:36   3:12    36:27  3:39   36:27 36:27 N/A  46             24       M 45-49  Atlanta Track Club A-1                                  
103   1460 Allen Baddour            M      Chapel Hill            NC    US      14:31   3:37    25:28   3:11    36:27  3:39   36:27 36:27 N/A  46             25       M 45-49  Bull City Track Club A-1                                
104   1444 Roger Sayre              M      Golden                 CO    US      14:27   3:37    25:20   3:10    36:29  3:39   36:29 36:29 N/A  59             5        M 55-99  Boulder Track Club E-2                                  
105   1592 Jeremy Garrett           M      Kansas City            MO    US      14:30   3:37    25:37   3:12    36:31  3:39   36:31 36:31 N/A  40             54       M 40-44  Kansas City Smoke E-1                                   
106   1542 Tim Rieth                M      Rochester              NY    US      14:28   3:37    25:30   3:11    36:34  3:39   36:34 36:34 N/A  42             55       M 40-44  Genesee Valley Harriers A-1                             
107   1660 Patrick Billig           M      Roseville              MN    US      14:30   3:37    25:30   3:11    36:36  3:39   36:36 36:36 N/A  55             6        M 55-99  TC Running Company A-2                                  
108   1413 Alan Black               M      Hillsboro              GA    US      14:24   3:36    25:34   3:12    36:39  3:40   36:39 36:39 N/A  44             56       M 40-44  Atlanta Track Club A-1                                  
109   1532 David White              M      Santa Rosa             CA    US      14:42   3:41    25:36   3:12    36:39  3:40   36:39 36:39 N/A  52             22       M 50-54  Empire Runners Club of Sonoma County E-2                
110   1544 Alan Evans               M      Beaver Dams            NY    US      14:30   3:37    25:30   3:11    36:41  3:40   36:41 36:41 N/A  54             23       M 50-54  Genesee Valley Harriers A-2                             
111   1696 Rhodes Walton            M      Los Altos              CA    US      14:36   3:39    25:41   3:13    36:44  3:41   36:44 36:44 N/A  43             57       M 40-44  West Valley Track Club B-1                              
112   1461 Derek Fenton             M      Holly Springs          NC    US      14:41   3:40    25:36   3:12    36:44  3:41   36:44 36:44 N/A  47             26       M 45-49  Bull City Track Club A-1                                
113   1639 Brent Roeger             M      Minneapolis            MN    US      14:42   3:41    25:47   3:13    36:45  3:41   36:45 36:45 N/A  45             27       M 45-49  Run MN A-1                                              
114   1596 Craig Dolecki            M      Westland               MI    US      14:12   3:33    25:18   3:10    36:45  3:41   36:45 36:45 N/A  44             58       M 40-44  Patient Endurance Racing A-1                            
115   1640 Matthew Waite            M      Saint Paul             MN    US      14:43   3:41    25:46   3:13    36:46  3:41   36:46 36:46 N/A  49             28       M 45-49  Run MN A-1                                              
116   1415 Brent Fields             M      Covington              GA    US      14:33   3:38    25:35   3:12    36:46  3:41   36:46 36:46 N/A  45             29       M 45-49  Atlanta Track Club A-1                                  
117   1425 David Matherne           M      Cartersville           GA    US      14:29   3:37    25:33   3:11    36:48  3:41   36:48 36:48 N/A  53             24       M 50-54  Atlanta Track Club A-2                                  
118   1524 Elwood Ellis             M      Columbus               OH    US      14:46   3:41    25:47   3:13    36:51  3:41   36:51 36:51 N/A  40             59       M 40-44  Columbus Running Company E-1                            
119   1441 Jason Porter             M      Bedford                NH    US      25:39   6:25    36:47   4:36    36:55  3:41   36:55 36:55 N/A  48             30       M 45-49  Boston Athletic Association B-1                         
120   1564 Alejandro Heuck          M      Amherst                MA    US      14:58   3:44    25:59   3:15    36:56  3:42   36:56 36:56 N/A  52             25       M 50-54  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc A-2                   
121   1611 Matthew Van Cleave       M      Lansing                MI    US      14:43   3:41    25:52   3:14    37:00  3:42   37:00 37:00 N/A  42             60       M 40-44  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-1                        
122   1439 Michael McGrane          M      Ashland                MA    US      15:06   3:47    26:02   3:15    37:00  3:42   37:00 37:00 N/A  47             31       M 45-49  Boston Athletic Association B-1                         
123   1541 Andrew Bucci             M      Rochester              NY    US      14:34   3:39    25:45   3:13    37:03  3:42   37:03 37:03 N/A  44             61       M 40-44  Genesee Valley Harriers A-1                             
124   1483 Thomas Schumann          M      Santa Monica           CA    US      14:58   3:44    26:00   3:15    37:04  3:42   37:04 37:04 N/A  52             26       M 50-54  Cal Coast Track Club A-2                                
125   1403 Chuck Schneekloth        M      Franklin               NJ    US      14:46   3:41    25:57   3:14    37:07  3:42   37:07 37:07 N/A  40             62       M 40-44  Adidas Garden State Track Club A-1                      
126   1440 Doug McLucas             M      Westborough            MA    US      14:59   3:45    25:59   3:15    37:08  3:43   37:08 37:08 N/A  47             32       M 45-49  Boston Athletic Association B-1                         
127   1472 Brad Wobig               M      Irvine                 CA    US      14:27   3:37    25:41   3:13    37:09  3:43   37:09 37:09 N/A  49             33       M 45-49  Cal Coast Track Club A-1                                
128   1502 Timothy Ensign           M      Chattanooga            TN    US      14:35   3:39    25:47   3:13    37:10  3:43   37:10 37:10 N/A  54             27       M 50-54  Chattanooga Track Club A-2                              
129   1492 David Principe           M      Johnston               RI    US      14:44   3:41    25:59   3:15    37:13  3:43   37:13 37:13 N/A  50             28       M 50-54  Central Mass Striders A-1                               
130   1408 Jerad Crave              M      Asheville              NC    US      14:50   3:42    26:02   3:15    37:15  3:44   37:15 37:15 N/A  42             63       M 40-44  Asheville Running Collective A-1                        
131   1618 Eric Stuber              M      Lansing                MI    US      14:50   3:42    26:02   3:15    37:18  3:44   37:18 37:18 N/A  54             29       M 50-54  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-2                        
132   1599 Jay Steele               M      Plymouth               MI    US      14:50   3:42    26:03   3:15    37:22  3:44   37:22 37:22 N/A  46             34       M 45-49  Patient Endurance Racing A-1                            
133   1499 Brian Sydow              M      Hixson                 TN    US      14:22   3:36    25:42   3:13    37:26  3:44   37:26 37:26 N/A  44             64       M 40-44  Chattanooga Track Club A-1                              
134   1593 Charles Smith            M      Omaha                  NE    US      15:11   3:48    26:25   3:18    37:29  3:45   37:29 37:29 N/A  43             65       M 40-44  LRC Racing E-1                                          
135   1503 Ryan Shrum               M      East Ridge             TN    US      15:04   3:46    26:16   3:17    37:30  3:45   37:30 37:30 N/A  50             30       M 50-54  Chattanooga Track Club A-2                              
136   1491 Dave Dunham              M      Bradford               MA    US      15:05   3:46    26:16   3:17    37:34  3:46   37:34 37:34 N/A  53             31       M 50-54  Central Mass Striders A-1                               
137   1504 Dean Thompson            M      Cohutta                GA    US      14:28   3:37    25:56   3:14    37:35  3:46   37:35 37:35 N/A  52             32       M 50-54  Chattanooga Track Club A-2                              
138   1411 David Workman            M      Hendersonville         NC    US      14:55   3:44    26:13   3:16    37:44  3:46   37:44 37:44 N/A  46             35       M 45-49  Asheville Running Collective A-1                        
139   1417 Brad Slavens             M      Atlanta                GA    US      15:02   3:46    26:18   3:17    37:46  3:47   37:46 37:46 N/A  48             36       M 45-49  Atlanta Track Club A-1                                  
140   1404 Jason Timochko           M      Haworth                NJ    US      14:51   3:42    26:14   3:17    37:47  3:47   37:47 37:47 N/A  41             66       M 40-44  Adidas Garden State Track Club A-1                      
141   1454 David Engstrom           M      Beaverton              OR    US      14:27   3:37    26:12   3:16    37:49  3:47   37:49 37:49 N/A  52             33       M 50-54  Bowerman Track Club A-2                                 
142   1443 Wayne Levy               M      Waban                  MA    US      14:45   3:41    26:11   3:16    37:50  3:47   37:50 37:50 N/A  52             34       M 50-54  Boston Athletic Association B-1                         
143   1600 Scot Ursum               M      Wyoming                MI    US      15:11   3:48    26:30   3:19    37:51  3:47   37:51 37:51 N/A  49             37       M 45-49  Patient Endurance Racing A-1                            
144   1695 Edward Randolph          M      San Francisco          CA    US      15:06   3:47    26:23   3:18    37:54  3:47   37:54 37:54 N/A  48             38       M 45-49  West Valley Track Club B-1                              
145   1631 Adam Weiner              M      San Diego              CA    US      14:54   3:44    26:26   3:18    37:55  3:47   37:55 37:55 N/A  58             7        M 55-99  Prado Racing Team A-2                                   
146   1655 Fred Zalokar             M      Reno                   NV    US      15:04   3:46    26:30   3:19    37:56  3:47   37:56 37:56 N/A  57             8        M 55-99  Skechers Performance / Strawberry Canyon Track Club E-2 
147   1482 David Olds               M      Los Angeles            CA    US      14:49   3:42    26:20   3:18    37:57  3:47   37:57 37:57 N/A  56             9        M 55-99  Cal Coast Track Club A-2                                
148   1641 Peder Nestingen          M      Saint Paul             MN    US      14:48   3:42    26:15   3:17    37:58  3:48   37:58 37:58 N/A  42             67       M 40-44  Run N Fun E-1                                           
149   1514 Paul Abdalla             M      Duvall                 WA    US      15:06   3:47    26:35   3:19    38:00  3:48   38:00 38:00 N/A  56             10       M 55-99  Club Northwest A-2                                      
150   1546 Dale Flanders            M      Allegany               NY    US      15:12   3:48    26:34   3:19    38:02  3:48   38:02 38:02 N/A  52             35       M 50-54  Genesee Valley Harriers A-2                             
151   1585 David Zeisler            M      Gurnee                 IL    US      15:20   3:50    26:46   3:21    38:03  3:48   38:03 38:03 N/A  44             68       M 40-44  Jenny Spangler Racing A-1                               
152   1442 Christopher Lawrence     M      Lincoln                RI    US      15:05   3:46    26:30   3:19    38:04  3:49   38:04 38:04 N/A  54             36       M 50-54  Boston Athletic Association B-1                         
153   1653 Jeff Soares              M      Aptos                  CA    US      15:05   3:46    26:34   3:19    38:04  3:49   38:04 38:04 N/A  54             37       M 50-54  Santa Cruz Track Club E-2                               
154   1547 Michael Gardella         M      Rochester              NY    US      15:12   3:48    26:32   3:19    38:06  3:49   38:06 38:06 N/A  54             38       M 50-54  Genesee Valley Harriers A-2                             
155   1438 Ryan Davenport           M      Hopkinton              MA    US      15:06   3:47    26:34   3:19    38:07  3:49   38:07 38:07 N/A  43             69       M 40-44  Boston Athletic Association B-1                         
156   1519 John O'Hearn             M      Redmond                WA    US      15:06   3:47    26:37   3:19    38:08  3:49   38:08 38:08 N/A  55             11       M 55-99  Club Northwest A-2                                      
157   1663 Allan Severude           M      Woodbury               MN    US      15:19   3:50    26:45   3:21    38:09  3:49   38:09 38:09 N/A  52             39       M 50-54  TC Running Company A-2                                  
158   1484 Matthew Underwood        M      Yucaipa                CA    US      14:57   3:44    26:32   3:19    38:11  3:49   38:11 38:11 N/A  51             40       M 50-54  Cal Coast Track Club A-2                                
159   1405 Gary Leaman              M      Hardwick               NJ    US      15:31   3:53    26:52   3:21    38:15  3:49   38:15 38:15 N/A  58             12       M 55-99  Adidas Garden State Track Club A-1                      
160   1528 Brantley Lutz            M      Albuquerque            NM    US      14:51   3:42    26:27   3:18    38:18  3:50   38:18 38:18 N/A  42             70       M 40-44  Dukes Track Club E-1                                    
161   1662 Doug Keller              M      Plymouth               MN    US      15:12   3:48    26:41   3:20    38:19  3:50   38:19 38:19 N/A  59             13       M 55-99  TC Running Company A-2                                  
162   1573 Erich Ackermann          M      San Ramon              CA    US      15:12   3:48    26:44   3:21    38:23  3:51   38:23 38:23 N/A  49             39       M 45-49  HOKA Aggie Running Club A-1                             
163   1582 Steven Clark             M      Northbrook             IL    US      15:20   3:50    26:48   3:21    38:24  3:51   38:24 38:24 N/A  47             40       M 45-49  Jenny Spangler Racing A-1                               
164   1471 Kurt Whittington         M      Fountain Valley        CA    US      15:01   3:46    26:46   3:21    38:26  3:51   38:26 38:26 N/A  40             71       M 40-44  Cal Coast Track Club A-1                                
165   1661 Allan Bohlke             M      Woodbury               MN    US      15:20   3:50    26:51   3:21    38:26  3:51   38:26 38:26 N/A  54             41       M 50-54  TC Running Company A-2                                  
166   1626 Paul Thiels              M      New Orleans            LA    US      15:03   3:46    26:39   3:20    38:28  3:51   38:28 38:28 N/A  54             42       M 50-54  Power Miler Track Club A-1                              
167   1617 JD Pepper                M      Dansville              MI    US      15:19   3:50    26:53   3:21    38:30  3:51   38:30 38:30 N/A  54             43       M 50-54  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-2                        
168   1605 Clinton Lawhorne         M      Perry                  MI    US      15:29   3:52    27:04   3:23    38:32  3:51   38:32 38:32 N/A  45             41       M 45-49  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-1                        
169   1400 Dave Ferruggia           M      Cranford               NJ    US      15:06   3:47    26:41   3:20    38:33  3:51   38:33 38:33 N/A  40             72       M 40-44  Adidas Garden State Track Club A-1                      
170   1656 Jason Newport            M      Eaton                  OH    US      15:14   3:49    26:56   3:22    38:34  3:51   38:34 38:34 N/A  47             42       M 45-49  Southwest Ohio TC E-1                                   
171   1539 Christopher Travis       M      Evanston               IL    US      15:14   3:49    26:46   3:21    38:35  3:52   38:35 38:35 N/A  46             43       M 45-49  Evanston Running Club A-1                               
172   1495 Tripp McCallie           M      Ooltewah               TN    US      15:12   3:48    26:52   3:21    38:40  3:52   38:40 38:40 N/A  48             44       M 45-49  Chattanooga Track Club A-1                              
173   1670 Lowery Stallings         M      Louisville             KY    US      15:21   3:51    26:53   3:21    38:41  3:52   38:41 38:41 N/A  52             44       M 50-54  Thoroughbred Racing Team A-2                            
174   1586 Dan Bergeson             M      Green Oaks             IL    US      15:20   3:50    26:56   3:22    38:42  3:52   38:42 38:42 N/A  52             45       M 50-54  Jenny Spangler Racing A-1                               
175   1500 Brent Bueche             M      Maryville              TN    US      15:25   3:51    26:58   3:22    38:44  3:52   38:44 38:44 N/A  56             14       M 55-99  Chattanooga Track Club A-2                              
176   1521 Gregory Dawson           M      Williamsburg           VA    US      27:08   6:47    38:36   4:50    38:44  3:52   38:44 38:44 N/A  52             46       M 50-54  Colonial Road Runners E-2                               
177   1558 Shawn Conway             M      Wakefield              MA    US      15:43   3:56    27:19   3:25    38:47  3:52   38:47 38:47 N/A  47             45       M 45-49  Greater Lowell Road Runners E-1                         
178   1666 Blake Burchell           M      Fishers                IN    US      14:56   3:44    26:45   3:21    38:51  3:53   38:51 38:51 N/A  51             47       M 50-54  Thoroughbred Racing Team A-2                            
179   1459 Carl Anstrom             M      Pittsboro              NC    US      15:39   3:55    27:22   3:25    38:54  3:54   38:54 38:54 N/A  44             73       M 40-44  Bull City Track Club A-1                                
180   1421 Rob Blaszkiewicz         M      Atlanta                GA    US      15:21   3:51    27:06   3:23    38:56  3:54   38:56 38:56 N/A  53             48       M 50-54  Atlanta Track Club A-2                                  
181   1612 Dave Bussard             M      Elkhart                IN    US      15:34   3:54    27:12   3:24    38:59  3:54   38:59 38:59 N/A  57             15       M 55-99  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-2                        
182   1587 John Borthwick           M      Clinton                MO    US      15:51   3:58    27:30   3:26    39:03  3:54   39:03 39:03 N/A  53             49       M 50-54  Kansas City Smoke A-2                                   
183   1458 Michael Stearns          M      Springfield            OR    US      15:36   3:54    27:15   3:24    39:07  3:55   39:07 39:07 N/A  54             50       M 50-54  Bowerman Track Club A-2                                 
184   1552 Theodor Schnaufer        M      Syracuse               NY    US      15:20   3:50    27:09   3:24    39:11  3:55   39:11 39:11 N/A  53             51       M 50-54  Genesee Valley Harriers A-2                             
185   1627 Jeff Creighton           M      Encinitas              CA    US      15:05   3:46    27:01   3:23    39:12  3:56   39:12 39:12 N/A  54             52       M 50-54  Prado Racing Team A-2                                   
186   1681 William Stolz            M      Dayton                 OH    US      15:16   3:49    27:12   3:24    39:12  3:56   39:12 39:12 N/A  46             46       M 45-49  Unattached U-1                                          
187   1526 Dale Smith               M      Worthington            OH    US      15:40   3:55    27:21   3:25    39:13  3:56   39:13 39:13 N/A  41             74       M 40-44  Columbus Running Company E-1                            
188   1651 Kevan Chu                M      Santa Cruz             CA    US      15:37   3:54    27:26   3:26    39:14  3:56   39:14 39:14 N/A  49             47       M 45-49  Santa Cruz Track Club E-1                               
189   1654 Jeff Conston             M      Hopewell Jct           NY    US      15:29   3:52    27:22   3:25    39:17  3:56   39:17 39:17 N/A  49             48       M 45-49  Shore Athletic Club E-1                                 
190   1671 Rick Torres              M      Elizabethtown          KY    US      15:31   3:53    27:22   3:25    39:18  3:56   39:18 39:18 N/A  55             16       M 55-99  Thoroughbred Racing Team A-2                            
191   1621 Wayne Pertuit            M      Westwego               LA    US      15:42   3:56    27:28   3:26    39:18  3:56   39:18 39:18 N/A  45             49       M 45-49  Power Miler Track Club A-1                              
192   1477 Kevin Barda              M      Wrightwood             CA    US      15:30   3:52    27:34   3:27    39:19  3:56   39:19 39:19 N/A  50             53       M 50-54  Cal Coast Track Club A-2                                
193   1608 Todd Quiring             M      Mason                  MI    US      15:55   3:59    27:40   3:28    39:19  3:56   39:19 39:19 N/A  45             50       M 45-49  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-1                        
194   1561 E J Hrynowski            M      Arlington              MA    US      15:50   3:57    27:35   3:27    39:21  3:56   39:21 39:21 N/A  55             17       M 55-99  Greater Lowell Road Runners E-2                         
195   1694 Travis Price             M      San Francisco          CA    US      15:43   3:56    27:37   3:27    39:26  3:57   39:26 39:26 N/A  41             75       M 40-44  West Valley Track Club B-1                              
196   1515 Bob Brennand             M      Olympia                WA    US      15:42   3:56    27:39   3:28    39:27  3:57   39:27 39:27 N/A  56             18       M 55-99  Club Northwest A-2                                      
197   1549 Joseph Mora              M      Fayetteville           NY    US      15:42   3:56    27:35   3:27    39:28  3:57   39:28 39:28 N/A  56             19       M 55-99  Genesee Valley Harriers A-2                             
198   1577 Roger Dix                M      Fair Oaks              CA    US      15:43   3:56    27:37   3:27    39:34  3:57   39:34 39:34 N/A  50             54       M 50-54  HOKA Aggie Running Club A-1                             
199   1423 Jeff Haushalter          M      Atlanta                GA    US      15:44   3:56    27:38   3:28    39:39  3:58   39:39 39:39 N/A  50             55       M 50-54  Atlanta Track Club A-2                                  
200   1501 William Enicks           M      Signal Mountain        TN    US      15:52   3:58    27:41   3:28    39:40  3:58   39:40 39:40 N/A  58             20       M 55-99  Chattanooga Track Club A-2                              
201   1525 James Jurcevich          M      Worthington            OH    US      15:43   3:56    27:21   3:25    39:52  3:59   39:52 39:52 N/A  41             76       M 40-44  Columbus Running Company E-1                            
202   1518 Sean Messiter            M      Bellingham             WA    US      15:33   3:53    27:37   3:27    39:53  3:59   39:53 39:53 N/A  51             56       M 50-54  Club Northwest A-2                                      
203   1629 Marc Sosnowski           M      San Diego              CA    US      15:35   3:54    27:40   3:28    39:54  3:59   39:54 39:54 N/A  50             57       M 50-54  Prado Racing Team A-2                                   
204   1622 Michael Pou              M      New Orleans            LA    US      15:58   3:59    28:01   3:30    39:56  4:00   39:56 39:56 N/A  44             77       M 40-44  Power Miler Track Club A-1                              
205   1607 Allen Murphy             M      Flushing               MI    US      15:57   3:59    27:54   3:29    39:57  4:00   39:57 39:57 N/A  48             51       M 45-49  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-1                        
206   1538 Mark Smith               M      Evanston               IL    US      15:56   3:59    27:58   3:30    39:58  4:00   39:58 39:58 N/A  46             52       M 45-49  Evanston Running Club A-1                               
207   1667 Neal Butler              M      Wilmore                KY    US      15:38   3:54    27:43   3:28    39:59  4:00   39:59 39:59 N/A  54             58       M 50-54  Thoroughbred Racing Team A-2                            
208   1609 Jamie Rytlewski          M      Okemos                 MI    US      15:48   3:57    28:13   3:32    40:04  4:00   40:04 40:04 N/A  40             78       M 40-44  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-1                        
209   1578 Daniel Feder             M      Folsom                 CA    US      15:59   4:00    28:07   3:31    40:05  4:00   40:05 40:05 N/A  54             59       M 50-54  HOKA Aggie Running Club A-1                             
210   1536 Daniel Plyter            M      Evanston               IL    US      15:52   3:58    27:59   3:30    40:06  4:00   40:06 40:06 N/A  44             79       M 40-44  Evanston Running Club A-1                               
211   1613 Michael Hammond          M      Potterville            MI    US      15:55   3:59    28:02   3:30    40:07  4:00   40:07 40:07 N/A  56             21       M 55-99  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-2                        
212   1642 Richard Alderton         M      Dayton                 OH    US      15:55   3:59    28:02   3:30    40:10  4:01   40:10 40:10 N/A  52             60       M 50-54  Runners Plus Elite A-2                                  
213   1551 Timothy Riccardi         M      Marietta               NY    US      15:57   3:59    27:54   3:29    40:14  4:01   40:14 40:14 N/A  59             22       M 55-99  Genesee Valley Harriers A-2                             
214   1625 Van Merceron             M      Metairie               LA    US      15:57   3:59    27:58   3:30    40:16  4:02   40:16 40:16 N/A  56             23       M 55-99  Power Miler Track Club A-1                              
215   1506 James Wooldridge         M      Herrin                 IL    US      16:03   4:00    28:12   3:31    40:23  4:02   40:23 40:23 N/A  54             61       M 50-54  Chattanooga Track Club A-1                              
216   1594 Craig Christians         M      Bellevue               NE    US      15:39   3:55    27:49   3:29    40:26  4:02   40:26 40:26 N/A  56             24       M 55-99  LRC Racing E-2                                          
217   1614 Jaime Hartges            M      Mason                  MI    US      16:06   4:02    28:13   3:32    40:30  4:03   40:30 40:30 N/A  55             25       M 55-99  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-2                        
218   1401 Joe Pawlish              M      Ocean                  NJ    US      16:09   4:02    28:27   3:33    40:33  4:04   40:33 40:33 N/A  45             53       M 45-49  Adidas Garden State Track Club A-1                      
219   1623 Jimi Smith               M      New Orleans            LA    US      16:15   4:04    28:27   3:33    40:40  4:04   40:40 40:40 N/A  42             80       M 40-44  Power Miler Track Club A-1                              
220   1624 Tom Luongo               M      New Orleans            LA    US      16:14   4:04    28:26   3:33    40:40  4:04   40:40 40:40 N/A  53             62       M 50-54  Power Miler Track Club A-1                              
221   1457 Kevin Paulk              M      Portland               OR    US      16:00   4:00    28:26   3:33    40:45  4:04   40:45 40:45 N/A  57             26       M 55-99  Bowerman Track Club A-2                                 
222   1426 Nathan Skipper           M      Ellenwood              GA    US      15:38   3:54    28:13   3:32    40:52  4:05   40:52 40:52 N/A  54             63       M 50-54  Atlanta Track Club A-2                                  
223   1619 Stephen Crelli           M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      16:00   4:00    28:19   3:33    40:53  4:05   40:53 40:53 N/A  58             27       M 55-99  Potomac Valley Track Club E-2                           
224   1647 David Lee                M      Dayton                 OH    US      16:02   4:00    28:28   3:34    41:12  4:07   41:12 41:12 N/A  55             28       M 55-99  Runners Plus Elite A-2                                  
225   1466 Ronnie Weed              M      Chapel Hill            NC    US      16:17   4:04    28:46   3:36    41:28  4:09   41:28 41:28 N/A  42             81       M 40-44  Bull City Track Club A-1                                
226   1658 Bob Nugent               M      Dahlonega              GA    US      16:31   4:08    28:54   3:37    41:30  4:09   41:30 41:30 N/A  57             29       M 55-99  Syracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc. E-2                  
227   1646 Andrew Helmick           M      Xenia                  OH    US      16:26   4:07    28:56   3:37    41:33  4:09   41:33 41:33 N/A  51             64       M 50-54  Runners Plus Elite A-2                                  
228   1649 Jeffrey McDaniel         M      Troy                   OH    US      16:06   4:02    28:43   3:36    41:33  4:09   41:33 41:33 N/A  57             30       M 55-99  Runners Plus Elite A-2                                  
229   1588 Robert Harber            M      Shawnee                KS    US      16:19   4:05    28:54   3:37    41:37  4:10   41:37 41:37 N/A  59             31       M 55-99  Kansas City Smoke A-2                                   
230   1548 Dennis Kinney            M      Rochester              NY    US      16:12   4:03    28:49   3:36    41:44  4:10   41:44 41:44 N/A  57             32       M 55-99  Genesee Valley Harriers A-1                             
231   1422 Jeff Haertel             M      Atlanta                GA    US      16:02   4:00    28:46   3:36    41:46  4:10   41:46 41:46 N/A  55             33       M 55-99  Atlanta Track Club A-2                                  
232   1533 John Critchley           M      Northbrook             IL    US      16:58   4:15    29:27   3:41    41:48  4:11   41:48 41:48 N/A  47             54       M 45-49  Evanston Running Club A-1                               
233   1402 Christopher Rinaldi      M      Berkeley Heights       NJ    US      16:24   4:06    29:07   3:38    41:50  4:11   41:50 41:50 N/A  48             55       M 45-49  Adidas Garden State Track Club A-1                      
234   1652 Greg Hales               M      Santa Cruz             CA    US      16:50   4:12    29:18   3:40    41:51  4:11   41:51 41:51 N/A  51             65       M 50-54  Santa Cruz Track Club E-2                               
235   1669 Dan Schuman              M      Lexington              KY    US      16:44   4:11    29:17   3:39    41:54  4:12   41:54 41:54 N/A  50             66       M 50-54  Thoroughbred Racing Team A-2                            
236   1554 Venelin Tchamov          M      Rochester              NY    US      16:23   4:05    29:13   3:39    41:55  4:12   41:55 41:55 N/A  51             67       M 50-54  Genesee Valley Harriers A-2                             
237   1427 Michael Strickland       M      Acworth                GA    US      16:18   4:04    29:07   3:38    41:58  4:12   41:58 41:58 N/A  51             68       M 50-54  Atlanta Track Club A-2                                  
238   1668 Robert Izgarjan          M      Crestwood              KY    US      16:45   4:11    29:23   3:41    42:11  4:13   42:11 42:11 N/A  57             34       M 55-99  Thoroughbred Racing Team A-2                            
239   1537 Michael Rubin            M      Evanston               IL    US      16:31   4:08    29:12   3:39    42:12  4:13   42:12 42:12 N/A  43             82       M 40-44  Evanston Running Club A-1                               
240   1572 Frank Nelson             M      Bridgewater            MA    US      16:36   4:09    29:20   3:40    42:14  4:14   42:14 42:14 N/A  46             56       M 45-49  HFC Striders E-1                                        
241   1456 Michael Gorriaran        M      Portland               OR    US      16:33   4:09    29:28   3:41    42:16  4:14   42:16 42:16 N/A  57             35       M 55-99  Bowerman Track Club A-2                                 
242   1406 Shawn Jyawook            M      Ann Arbor              MI    US      16:40   4:10    29:17   3:39    42:18  4:14   42:18 42:18 N/A  43             83       M 40-44  Ann Arbor Track Club E-1                                
243   1598 Steve Menovcik           M      Grand Ledge            MI    US      29:34   7:24                    42:26  4:15   42:26 42:26 N/A  49             57       M 45-49  Patient Endurance Racing A-1                            
244   1672 David Ward               M      Richmond               KY    US      16:42   4:10    29:34   3:42    42:28  4:15   42:28 42:28 N/A  50             69       M 50-54  Thoroughbred Racing Team A-2                            
245   1673 Charles Yeomans          M      Lexington              KY    US      16:46   4:12    29:38   3:42    42:35  4:15   42:35 42:35 N/A  55             36       M 55-99  Thoroughbred Racing Team A-2                            
246   1534 Scott Ebeling            M      Evanston               IL    US      16:59   4:15    29:51   3:44    42:56  4:18   42:56 42:56 N/A  47             58       M 45-49  Evanston Running Club A-1                               
247   1644 Mark Feighery            M      Centerville            OH    US      17:02   4:15    29:55   3:44    43:05  4:18   43:05 43:05 N/A  59             37       M 55-99  Runners Plus Elite A-2                                  
248   1523 Kevin White              M      Virginia Beach         VA    US      16:46   4:12    29:49   3:44    43:14  4:19   43:14 43:14 N/A  50             70       M 50-54  Colonial Road Runners E-2                               
249   1557 Bill Newsham             M      Brookline              NH    US      17:51   4:28    31:05   3:53    43:53  4:23   43:53 43:53 N/A  52             71       M 50-54  Greater Boston Track Club E-2                           
250   1569 Robert Landry            M      Ludlow                 MA    US      17:51   4:28    31:05   3:53    44:15  4:25   44:15 44:15 N/A  49             59       M 45-49  Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc E-1                   
251   1540 John Hennelly            M      Evanston               IL    US      17:38   4:25    30:55   3:52    44:25  4:27   44:25 44:25 N/A  54             72       M 50-54  Evanston Running Club A-1                               
252   1645 Tom Helfinstine          M      Miamisburg             OH    US      17:23   4:21    30:54   3:52    44:29  4:27   44:29 44:29 N/A  52             73       M 50-54  Runners Plus Elite A-2                                  
253   1531 Guy Schott               M      Santa Rosa             CA    US      15:38   3:54    27:29   3:26    44:31  4:27   44:31 44:31 N/A  54             74       M 50-54  Empire Runners Club of Sonoma County E-2                
254   1476 Dan Arsenault            M      Santa Ana              CA    US      16:56   4:14    30:27   3:49    44:34  4:27   44:34 44:34 N/A  55             38       M 55-99  Cal Coast Track Club A-1                                
255   1610 Christopher Sobczak      M      South Lyon             MI    US      17:26   4:22    31:09   3:54    44:47  4:28   44:47 44:47 N/A  43             84       M 40-44  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-1                        
256   1602 Kevin Gobble             M      Whitsett               NC    US      17:53   4:28    31:19   3:55    45:08  4:31   45:08 45:08 N/A  42             85       M 40-44  Piedmont Pacers Track Club E-1                          
257   1553 Keith Scott              M      Le Roy                 NY    US      17:35   4:23    31:33   3:57    45:25  4:33   45:25 45:25 N/A  55             39       M 55-99  Genesee Valley Harriers A-1                             
258   1556 Harris Hardy             M      Somerville             MA    US      17:46   4:27    31:24   3:56    45:38  4:34   45:38 45:38 N/A  54             75       M 50-54  Greater Boston Track Club E-2                           
259   1543 Philip Alesio            M      Rochester              NY    US      17:55   4:29    31:49   3:59    45:51  4:35   45:51 45:51 N/A  58             40       M 55-99  Genesee Valley Harriers A-1                             
260   1581 Kevin Searls             M      Martinez               CA    US      17:51   4:28    31:36   3:57    45:56  4:36   45:56 45:56 N/A  59             41       M 55-99  HOKA Aggie Running Club A-1                             
261   1615 Ruben Henderson          M      Grand Rapids           MI    US      17:39   4:25    31:52   3:59    46:14  4:37   46:14 46:14 N/A  56             42       M 55-99  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A-2                        
262   1674 Valdis Zeps              M      Lexington              KY    US      17:44   4:26    31:42   3:58    46:16  4:38   46:16 46:16 N/A  58             43       M 55-99  Thoroughbred Racing Team A-2                            
263   1589 Randy McDermott          M      Shawnee                KS    US      18:28   4:37    32:26   4:03    46:29  4:39   46:29 46:29 N/A  59             44       M 55-99  Kansas City Smoke A-2                                   
264   1648 Jimmy Little             M      West Jefferson         OH    US      18:10   4:33    32:20   4:02    46:45  4:40   46:45 46:45 N/A  55             45       M 55-99  Runners Plus Elite A-2                                  
265   1634 Andy Harris              M      Sacramento             CA    US      19:13   4:48    48:09   6:01    48:00  4:48   48:00 48:00 N/A  58             46       M 55-99  River City Rebels E-2                                   
266   1529 Phillip Pillin           M      Poland                 OH    US      18:56   4:44    33:35   4:12    48:38  4:52   48:38 48:38 N/A  55             47       M 55-99  Eastern Buckeye Track Club E-2                          
267   1620 David Sullivan           M      Alexandria             VA    US      18:51   4:43    33:51   4:14    48:51  4:53   48:51 48:51 N/A  55             48       M 55-99  Potomac Valley Track Club E-2                           
268   1633 Kevin Cimini             M      Fair Oaks              CA    US      19:18   4:50    33:50   4:14    49:03  4:55   49:03 49:03 N/A  57             49       M 55-99  River City Rebels E-2                                   
269   1678 Glenn Richardson         M      Louisville             KY    US      18:51   4:43    33:51   4:14    49:16  4:56   49:16 49:16 N/A  41             86       M 40-44  Unattached U-1                                          
270   1749 Doug Pringle             M                                           19:02   4:45    34:13   4:17    50:00  5:00   50:00 50:00 N/A  57             50       M 55-99  Santa Cruz Track Club E-2                               
271   1545 Jay Ferrimani            M      Fairport               NY    US      21:06   5:16    37:29   4:41    53:53  5:23   53:53 53:53 N/A  58             51       M 55-99  Genesee Valley Harriers A-1                             
272   1530 Tim Powers               M      Youngstown             OH    US      21:51   5:27    38:38   4:50    56:06  5:37   56:06 56:06 N/A  52             76       M 50-54  Eastern Buckeye Track Club E-2                          
273   1682 Andy Schloot             M      Indianapolis           IN    US      21:37   5:24    39:05   4:53    57:44  5:46   57:44 57:44 N/A  50             77       M 50-54  Unattached U-2                                          
      1432 Ryan McCalmon            M      Cape Elizabeth         ME    US      13:40   3:25    24:41   3:05                              N/A  42                               Boston Athletic Association A-1                         
      1468 Sean Brosnan             M      Thousand Oaks          CA    US      13:24   3:21                                              N/A  40                               Cal Coast Track Club A-1                                
      1574 Jamey Harris             M      Aptos                  CA    US      15:21   3:51                                              N/A  46                               HOKA Aggie Running Club A-1                             
      1601 Henry Hofman             M      Grandville             MI    US      15:58   3:59                                              N/A  53                               Patient Endurance Racing A-1                            

Embed Code