Race Header

Portland Winter Run


Sat January 20, 2018
Location: Portland, MI US 48875 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     910 Chris Jenkins         M      18:33.4 18:31.9 5:59  16  71.3       1        M Overall 
2     930 Derek Sail            M      18:47.2 18:46.4 6:03  16  70.4       1        M 15-19   
3     957 Brian Steinberg       M      19:09.8 19:07.0 6:10  39  71.1       1        M 35-39   
4     912 Jack Kehoe            M      19:11.4 19:09.9 6:11  16  69.0       2        M 15-19   
5     894 Trevor Jones          M      19:27.4 19:24.4 6:16  15  69.2       3        M 15-19   
6     821 Trevor Chamberlain    M      19:36.9 19:29.4 6:17  19  66.5       4        M 15-19   
7     832 Steve Peabody         M      19:47.4 19:45.8 6:23  55  77.4       1        M Master  
8     888 Jaime Hartges         M      19:57.0 19:53.9 6:25  55  76.9       1        M Grand M 
9     936 Laurens Tenkate       M      20:14.0 20:11.8 6:31  56  76.3       1        M 55-59   
10    812 Robert Cook           M      20:19.3 20:17.9 6:33  56  75.9       2        M 55-59   
11    855 Isaiah Pelc           M      20:34.8 20:31.3 6:37  13  68.2       1        M 11-14   
12    904 Alicia Estrella       F      21:14.1 21:11.7 6:50  16  71.8       1        F Overall 
13    911 Jodi Jenkins          F      21:28.3 21:26.4 6:55  16  71.0       1        F 15-19   
14    909 Ben Jenkins           M      21:30.2 21:29.0 6:56  16  61.5       5        M 15-19   
15    928 Blaine Rosier         M      21:36.9 21:35.9 6:58  17  60.5       6        M 15-19   
16    885 Devin Piper           M      21:44.3 21:41.0 7:00  17  60.3       7        M 15-19   
17    941 Sheila Witvliet       F      22:18.4 22:16.0 7:11  17  67.2       2        F 15-19   
18    940 Kate Witvliet         F      22:20.6 22:18.0 7:12  15  69.4       3        F 15-19   
19    874 Gerard Wilbrink       M      22:30.1 22:25.7 7:14  64  73.5       1        M Great M 
20    884 Don Correll           M      22:40.5 22:37.4 7:18  68  75.4       1        M 65-69   
21    917 Remiington Ludtke     M      22:42.3 22:38.8 7:18  17  57.7       8        M 15-19   
22    913 Paul Kehoe            M      22:52.2 22:48.6 7:21  54  66.6       1        M 50-54   
23    952 Haley Weesies         F      23:00.4 22:57.4 7:24  17  65.2       4        F 15-19   
24    833 Lysie Eldridge        F      23:09.1 23:05.8 7:27  20  63.8       1        F 20-24   
25    882 Christopher Goron     M      23:49.1 23:41.6 7:39  49  61.6       1        M 45-49   
26    886 Alissa Harrison       F      23:50.1 23:45.9 7:40  17  63.0       5        F 15-19   
27    849 Jeff Ballard          M      24:09.7 24:02.5 7:45  37  55.7       2        M 35-39   
28    918 Linc Ludtke           M      24:17.1 24:06.4 7:47  47  59.7       2        M 45-49   
29    803 Richard DeMello       M      24:25.6 24:15.8 7:50  49  60.2       3        M 45-49   
30    856 Caiden Pelc           M      24:21.0 24:16.7 7:50  14  56.3       2        M 11-14   
31    964 Clay Ramsey           M      24:19.6 24:17.4 7:50  47  59.2       4        M 45-49   
32    815 Megan Merrill         F      24:36.3 24:31.7 7:55  37  60.9       1        F 35-39   
33    819 Courtney Killeen      F      25:00.2 24:46.0 7:59  30  59.5       1        F 30-34   
34    943 David Johnson         F      24:54.6 24:50.3 8:01  18  59.6       6        F 15-19   
35    949 Marie Ebe             F      25:23.9 25:17.4 8:09  40  59.8       1        F Master  
36    960 Ken MacSay            M      25:38.2 25:33.7 8:15  52  58.5       2        M 50-54   
37    961 Kelli Graham          F      25:47.8 25:43.4 8:18  35  57.7       2        F 35-39   
38    954 Christopher Hoving    M      25:53.3 25:43.6 8:18  43  54.3       1        M 40-44   
39    898 Jeff Anderson         M      26:00.8 25:51.4 8:20  56  59.6       3        M 55-59   
40    953 Gus Salto             M      26:12.0 26:03.0 8:24  43  53.6       2        M 40-44   
41    945 Olivia Sandborn       F      26:27.3 26:11.9 8:27  18  56.5       7        F 15-19   
42    857 Rachel McClure        F      26:19.4 26:12.6 8:27  32  56.3       2        F 30-34   
43    805 Rick Kramer           M      26:24.3 26:12.7 8:27  61  61.3       1        M 60-64   
44    946 Scott Sandborn        M      26:30.1 26:14.0 8:28  42  52.9       3        M 40-44   
45    903 Patrick Duff          M      26:40.7 26:33.1 8:34  64  62.1       2        M 60-64   
46    843 Jessi McCrumb         F      26:46.7 26:40.6 8:36  46  59.3       1        F 45-49   
47    956 Keith Hesche          M      26:47.6 26:41.9 8:37  62  60.7       3        M 60-64   
48    816 Christopher Merrill   M      27:03.2 26:51.9 8:40  51  55.2       3        M 50-54   
49    951 Penny Dora            F      26:58.4 26:52.2 8:40  52  62.7       1        F Grand M 
50    830 Bill Garrity          M      27:12.5 27:05.7 8:44  69  63.6       2        M 65-69   
51    847 Tamara Boswell        F      27:16.1 27:11.1 8:46  29  54.2       1        F 25-29   
52    962 John Donnelly         M      27:23.6 27:14.0 8:47  41  50.6       4        M 40-44   
53    875 Jenny Transue         F      27:43.3 27:31.1 8:53  56  64.1       1        F 55-59   
54    938 Bernice Wagner        F      27:47.7 27:40.8 8:56  63  69.4       1        F Great M 
55    914 Bill Keller           M      27:46.4 27:42.5 8:56  77  70.0       1        M 75-97   
56    939 Lois Wilber           F      27:55.5 27:48.3 8:58  63  69.1       1        F 60-64   
57    891 Stephanie Holdridge   F      28:13.0 27:55.1 9:00  28  52.8       2        F 25-29   
58    895 Jacob Patterson       M      28:16.2 27:56.0 9:01  25  46.4       1        M 25-29   
59    838 T. Bengel             M      28:09.7 28:00.8 9:02  12  51.4       3        M 11-14   
60    944 Michaela Will         F      28:13.1 28:08.1 9:05  18  52.6       8        F 15-19   
61    839 Ruth Thelen           F      28:16.8 28:10.0 9:05  73  78.1       1        F 70-74   
62    853 Pam Manning           F      28:28.9 28:16.4 9:07  42  54.2       1        F 40-44   
63    854 Audra McClure         F      28:27.2 28:19.8 9:08  33  52.1       3        F 30-34   
64    959 Cindy McGrady         F      28:55.6 28:43.2 9:16  53  59.4       1        F 50-54   
65    870 Jodi Slater           F      28:47.9 28:44.3 9:16  35  51.6       3        F 35-39   
66    842 Judy O'Brien          F      28:55.8 28:47.2 9:17  52  58.5       2        F 50-54   
67    841 Jess O'Brien          F      28:56.2 28:47.6 9:17  24  51.2       2        F 20-24   
68    907 Rachel Goodman        F      29:00.6 28:53.1 9:19  33  51.1       4        F 30-34   
69    950 Lexie Kimball         F      29:08.1 28:57.0 9:20  27  50.9       3        F 25-29   
70    883 Carol Mosher          F      29:03.9 28:58.1 9:21  64  67.1       2        F 60-64   
71    935 Ben Stallard          M      29:08.1 29:01.8 9:22  17  45.0       9        M 15-19   
72    850 Jean Bolley           F      29:48.4 29:42.6 9:35  66  67.2       1        F 65-69   
73    806 Sarah Hingst          F      29:49.4 29:44.9 9:36  35  49.9       4        F 35-39   
74    860 Rebecca Griffes       F      29:50.0 29:45.0 9:36  36  50.0       5        F 35-39   
75    919 Larry McCaskey        M      29:53.3 29:45.3 9:36  68  57.3       3        M 65-69   
76    889 Tom Poet              M      29:54.6 29:45.8 9:36  79  67.9       2        M 75-97   
77    825 Jeff Meier            M      29:58.3 29:46.2 9:36  55  51.4       4        M 55-59   
78    924 N. Pianosi            M      30:06.8 30:00.6 9:41  12  48.0       4        M 11-14   
79    878 Marcel Behnen         M      30:13.2 30:01.9 9:41  34  43.9       1        M 30-34   
80    864 Jeff Cooper           M      30:08.5 30:02.5 9:41  55  50.9       5        M 55-59   
81    965 Jack Griffin          M      30:37.5 30:29.2 9:50  63  53.6       4        M 60-64   
82    892 Kevin Durkee          M      30:54.1 30:36.4 9:52  49  47.7       5        M 45-49   
83    876 Jim Musial            M      32:02.0 31:24.1 10:08 65  52.9       4        M 65-69   
84    801 Melissa Chamberlain   F      31:50.4 31:42.2 10:14 24  46.5       3        F 20-24   
85    896 Doreen Akins          F      32:11.5 32:05.0 10:21 54  53.7       3        F 50-54   
86    921 Sue Martin            F      32:46.7 32:33.7 10:30 53  52.3       4        F 50-54   
87    831 Stacy Rohdy           F      32:56.1 32:43.9 10:34 45  47.9       2        F 45-49   
88    877 Analie Musial         F      32:53.6 32:44.7 10:34 50  50.3       5        F 50-54   
89    859 Amy! Shinabarger      F      33:15.9 33:03.1 10:40 45  47.4       3        F 45-49   
90    868 D. Spitzley           M      33:25.4 33:14.4 10:43 11  44.8       5        M 11-14   
91    867 Chris Spitzley        M      33:25.4 33:14.5 10:43 39  40.9       3        M 35-39   
92    813 Ruby Willard          F      33:47.2 33:27.0 10:47 59  54.6       2        F 55-59   
93    866 Susie Debler          F      33:41.1 33:27.3 10:48 60  55.3       3        F 60-64   
94    835 Ken Kramer            M      33:44.5 33:28.8 10:48 64  49.2       5        M 60-64   
95    880 Jim Gunther           M      33:39.2 33:29.5 10:48 63  48.8       6        M 60-64   
96    837 Kimberly Bengel       F      33:47.6 33:39.5 10:51 40  45.0       2        F 40-44   
97    834 Ann Wilson            F      33:49.6 33:40.4 10:52 57  53.0       3        F 55-59   
98    828 Cindy Bishop          F      34:11.6 33:52.1 10:56 54  50.9       6        F 50-54   
99    963 Dana McNitt           F      34:00.5 33:54.8 10:56 25  43.4       4        F 25-29   
100   836 Alice Kramer          F      34:22.1 34:06.6 11:00 64  57.0       4        F 60-64   
101   820 Catheen Hotchkiss     F      34:40.1 34:19.1 11:04 46  46.1       4        F 45-49   
102   900 J. Cross              M      34:29.9 34:20.8 11:05 10  45.1       1        M 0-10    
103   817 Charity Shilton       F      34:55.6 34:35.3 11:09 43  44.6       3        F 40-44   
104   865 Anonymous Participant F      34:47.5 34:37.3 11:10 30  42.6       5        F 30-34   
105   863 Kelley Clevenger      F      34:48.4 34:38.7 11:11 41  43.9       4        F 40-44   
106   947 Terry Gawel           M      35:33.3 35:19.5 11:24 68  48.3       5        M 65-69   
107   851 Justin LaLonde        M      35:32.3 35:21.0 11:24 29  36.7       2        M 25-29   
108   846 Kourtney Wells        F      36:01.7 35:51.9 11:34 30  41.1       6        F 30-34   
109   955 April Myers           F      36:02.2 35:52.4 11:34 30  41.1       7        F 30-34   
110   818 Gary Lipsey           M      36:03.1 35:53.3 11:35 62  45.1       7        M 60-64   
111   920 Ronald Maki           M      36:16.9 36:03.4 11:38 65  46.1       6        M 65-69   
112   848 Lori Mugford          F      36:24.3 36:10.2 11:40 61  51.8       5        F 60-64   
113   926 E. Rockey             M      36:26.7 36:22.4 11:44 12  39.6       6        M 11-14   
114   966 Maurica James         F      36:48.4 36:23.7 11:44 25  40.5       5        F 25-29   
115   890 Kristyna Doak         F      36:47.9 36:23.8 11:44 35  40.8       6        F 35-39   
116   942 Robert Wuelfing       M      37:18.6 37:02.1 11:57 70  47.1       1        M 70-74   
117   881 Debra McClung         F      37:40.5 37:26.3 12:05 62  50.6       6        F 60-64   
118   893 Amaya Babbitt         F      39:20.5 39:02.1 12:36 41  39.0       5        F 40-44   
119   814 Wanda Myers           F      39:51.9 39:33.0 12:45 53  43.1       7        F 50-54   
120   858 Joshua Randall        M      39:46.1 39:33.5 12:46 39  34.3       4        M 35-39   
121   929 Barb Ryan             F      40:01.1 39:44.4 12:49 65  49.5       2        F 65-69   
122   922 Anniie Miller         F      40:06.2 39:51.5 12:51 33  37.0       8        F 30-34   
123   871 Janice Beech          F      40:39.7 40:21.1 13:01 68  50.8       3        F 65-69   
124   902 Joyce Dryer           F      40:48.6 40:30.9 13:04 72  53.5       2        F 70-74   
125   802 Chris Ferris          F      40:54.6 40:36.9 13:06 69  51.1       4        F 65-69   
126   937 Dave Thurston         M      41:17.3 41:03.3 13:15 67  41.2       7        M 65-69   
127   948 Dawn Gawel            F      41:41.7 41:24.2 13:21 56  42.6       4        F 55-59   
128   899 Amber Cross           F      41:34.0 41:25.3 13:22 15  37.4       9        F 15-19   
129   872 Ari Babcock           F      41:33.6 41:25.4 13:22 16  36.7       10       F 15-19   
130   927 P. Rockey             F      41:53.4 41:35.1 13:25 10  41.7       1        F 0-10    
131   925 Christine Rockey      F      41:57.6 41:38.8 13:26 46  38.0       5        F 45-49   
132   933 Gilbert Schmidt       M      42:03.2 41:49.1 13:29 76  45.5       3        M 75-97   
133   809 Dave Rainone          M      42:12.4 41:57.6 13:32 61  38.3       8        M 60-64   
134   879 Rachel Blank          F      43:13.5 42:57.0 13:51 26  34.3       6        F 25-29   
135   852 Lanae LaLonde         F      43:12.7 42:57.0 13:51 28  34.3       7        F 25-29   
136   826 Janet Sprague         F      44:08.6 43:47.3 14:08 63  43.9       7        F 60-64   
137   958 Keith McGrady         M      44:17.7 43:51.0 14:09 54  34.6       4        M 50-54   
138   897 Kenneth Akins         M      44:24.2 44:04.8 14:13 52  33.9       5        M 50-54   
139   861 Melissa Wagner        F      44:21.7 44:05.8 14:13 39  34.1       7        F 35-39   
140   887 April Train           F      44:22.2 44:06.3 14:14 36  33.7       8        F 35-39   
141   862 Kati Harmon           F      44:23.6 44:07.6 14:14 36  33.7       9        F 35-39   
142   844 Emily Arrowsmith      F      44:30.7 44:18.5 14:18 29  33.3       8        F 25-29   
143   932 Dagnija Schmidt       F      45:30.1 45:15.2 14:36 76  50.8       1        F 75-97   
144   934 Mark Sebald           M      45:35.1 45:20.4 14:38 75  41.3       4        M 75-97   
145   873 JOLEAN SMITH          F      46:11.0 45:52.3 14:48 38  32.7       10       F 35-39   
146   908 Harrison Hensley      M      46:56.8 46:24.1 14:58 85  51.3       5        M 75-97   
147   824 Krista Meier          F      46:57.2 46:25.0 14:58 46  34.1       6        F 45-49   
148   827 DELEE DANKENBRING     F      47:35.1 47:13.3 15:14 54  36.5       8        F 50-54   
149   804 Courtney DeMello      F      51:15.1 51:02.2 16:28 25  28.9       9        F 25-29   
150   915 William Knorr         M      52:09.7 51:52.1 16:44 64  31.8       9        M 60-64   
151   810 Diana Weber           F      52:34.7 52:09.6 16:50 62  36.3       8        F 60-64   
152   916 Morgan Ludtke         M      52:39.1 52:25.8 16:55 21  24.7       1        M 20-24   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chris Jenkins 910 16  1       M               18:31.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alicia Estrella 904 16  12      F               21:11.7 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Steve Peabody 832 55  7       M      Belding MI US 19:45.8 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marie Ebe 949 40  35      F               25:17.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jaime Hartges 888 55  8       M      Mason MI US 19:53.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Penny Dora 951 52  49      F               26:52.2 


Top Male Finisher - Great Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink 874 64  19      M      Okemos MI US 22:25.7 


Top Female Finisher - Great Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bernice Wagner 938 63  54      F               27:40.8 


Male 10 and under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J. Cross 900 10  102     M               34:20.8 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Isaiah Pelc 855 13  11      M      Lyons MI US    20:31.3 
2     Caiden Pelc 856 14  30      M      Lyons MI US    24:16.7 
3     T. Bengel   838 12  59      M      Pewamo MI US   28:00.8 
4     N. Pianosi  924 12  78      M                     30:00.6 
5     D. Spitzley 868 11  90      M      Portland MI US 33:14.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Derek Sail         930 16  2       M                      18:46.4 
2     Jack Kehoe         912 16  4       M                      19:09.9 
3     Trevor Jones       894 15  5       M      Stanton MI US   19:24.4 
4     Trevor Chamberlain 821 19  6       M      Clarkston MI US 19:29.4 
5     Ben Jenkins        909 16  14      M                      21:29.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Morgan Ludtke 916 21  152     M               52:25.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jacob Patterson 895 25  58      M      Bellevue MI US 27:56 
2     Justin LaLonde  851 29  107     M      Jenison MI US  35:21 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Marcel Behnen 878 34  79      M      Dorr MI US 30:01.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Steinberg 957 39  3       M                     19:07.0 
2     Jeff Ballard    849 37  27      M      Portland MI US 24:02.5 
3     Chris Spitzley  867 39  91      M      Portland MI US 33:14.5 
4     Joshua Randall  858 39  120     M      Ionia MI US    39:33.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christopher Hoving 954 43  38      M               25:43.6 
2     Gus Salto          953 43  40      M               26:03.0 
3     Scott Sandborn     946 42  44      M               26:14.0 
4     John Donnelly      962 41  52      M               27:14.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christopher Goron 882 49  25      M      Delton MI US      23:41.6 
2     Linc Ludtke       918 47  28      M                        24:06.4 
3     Richard DeMello   803 49  29      M      Ovid MI US        24:15.8 
4     Clay Ramsey       964 47  31      M                        24:17.4 
5     Kevin Durkee      892 49  82      M      Lake Odessa MI US 30:36.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paul Kehoe          913 54  22      M                      22:48.6 
2     Ken MacSay          960 52  36      M                      25:33.7 
3     Christopher Merrill 816 51  48      M      Dansville MI US 26:51.9 
4     Keith McGrady       958 54  137     M                      43:51.0 
5     Kenneth Akins       897 52  138     M      Vicksburg MI US 44:04.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Laurens Tenkate 936 56  9       M                    20:11.8 
2     Robert Cook     812 56  10      M      Lansing MI US 20:17.9 
3     Jeff Anderson   898 56  39      M                    25:51.4 
4     Jeff Meier      825 55  77      M      Haslett MI US 29:46.2 
5     Jeff Cooper     864 55  80      M      Ionia MI US   30:02.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rick Kramer  805 61  43      M      Ionia MI US  26:12.7 
2     Patrick Duff 903 64  45      M                   26:33.1 
3     Keith Hesche 956 62  47      M                   26:41.9 
4     Jack Griffin 965 63  81      M                   30:29.2 
5     Ken Kramer   835 64  94      M      Pewamo MI US 33:28.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Don Correll    884 68  20      M      Muskegon MI US     22:37.4 
2     Bill Garrity   830 69  50      M      Glenn MI US        27:05.7 
3     Larry McCaskey 919 68  75      M                         29:45.3 
4     Jim Musial     876 65  83      M      Grand Rapids MI US 31:24.1 
5     Terry Gawel    947 68  106     M                         35:19.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robert Wuelfing 942 70  116     M               37:02.1 


Male 75 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Bill Keller      914 77  55      M                27:42.5 
2     Tom Poet         889 79  76      M      Ada MI US 29:45.8 
3     Gilbert Schmidt  933 76  132     M                41:49.1 
4     Mark Sebald      934 75  144     M                45:20.4 
5     Harrison Hensley 908 85  146     M                46:24.1 


Female 10 and under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     P. Rockey 927 10  130     F               41:35.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jodi Jenkins    911 16  13      F                    21:26.4 
2     Sheila Witvliet 941 17  17      F                    22:16.0 
3     Kate Witvliet   940 15  18      F                    22:18.0 
4     Haley Weesies   952 17  23      F                    22:57.4 
5     Alissa Harrison 886 17  26      F      Stanton MI US 23:45.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lysie Eldridge      833 20  24      F      Portland MI US    23:05.8 
2     Jess O'Brien        841 24  67      F      Grand Ledge MI US 28:47.6 
3     Melissa Chamberlain 801 24  84      F      Portland MI US    31:42.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tamara Boswell      847 29  51      F      Portland MI US  27:11.1 
2     Stephanie Holdridge 891 28  57      F      Ypsilanti MI US 27:55.1 
3     Lexie Kimball       950 27  69      F                      28:57.0 
4     Dana McNitt         963 25  99      F                      33:54.8 
5     Maurica James       966 25  114     F                      36:23.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Courtney Killeen      819 30  33      F      Rives Junction MI US 24:46.0 
2     Rachel McClure        857 32  42      F      Grand Rapids MI US   26:12.6 
3     Audra McClure         854 33  63      F      Portland MI US       28:19.8 
4     Rachel Goodman        907 33  68      F                           28:53.1 
5     Anonymous Participant 865 30  104     F      Lansing MI US        34:37.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Megan Merrill   815 37  32      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 24:31.7 
2     Kelli Graham    961 35  37      F                         25:43.4 
3     Jodi Slater     870 35  65      F      Portland MI US     28:44.3 
4     Sarah Hingst    806 35  73      F      Lansing MI US      29:44.9 
5     Rebecca Griffes 860 36  74      F      DeWitt MI US       29:45.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Pam Manning      853 42  62      F      Portland MI US    28:16.4 
2     Kimberly Bengel  837 40  96      F      Pewamo MI US      33:39.5 
3     Charity Shilton  817 43  103     F      Lake Odessa MI US 34:35.3 
4     Kelley Clevenger 863 41  105     F      Lansing MI US     34:38.7 
5     Amaya Babbitt    893 41  118     F      Lake Odessa MI US 39:02.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jessi McCrumb     843 46  46      F      Portland MI US  26:40.6 
2     Stacy Rohdy       831 45  87      F      Charlotte MI US 32:43.9 
3     Amy! Shinabarger  859 45  89      F      Stanton MI US   33:03.1 
4     Catheen Hotchkiss 820 46  101     F      Ionia MI US     34:19.1 
5     Christine Rockey  925 46  131     F                      41:38.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cindy McGrady 959 53  64      F                         28:43.2 
2     Judy O'Brien  842 52  66      F      Grand Ledge MI US  28:47.2 
3     Doreen Akins  896 54  85      F      Vicksburg MI US    32:05.0 
4     Sue Martin    921 53  86      F                         32:33.7 
5     Analie Musial 877 50  88      F      Grand Rapids MI US 32:44.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jenny Transue 875 56  53      F      Okemos MI US  27:31.1 
2     Ruby Willard  813 59  92      F      Ionia MI US   33:27.0 
3     Ann Wilson    834 57  97      F      Lansing MI US 33:40.4 
4     Dawn Gawel    948 56  127     F                    41:24.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lois Wilber  939 63  56      F                     27:48.3 
2     Carol Mosher 883 64  70      F      Muskegon MI US 28:58.1 
3     Susie Debler 866 60  93      F      Mulliken MI US 33:27.3 
4     Alice Kramer 836 64  100     F      Pewamo MI US   34:06.6 
5     Lori Mugford 848 61  112     F      Mulliken MI US 36:10.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jean Bolley  850 66  72      F      Bath MI US     29:42.6 
2     Barb Ryan    929 65  121     F                     39:44.4 
3     Janice Beech 871 68  123     F      Portland MI US 40:21.1 
4     Chris Ferris 802 69  125     F      Lansing MI US  40:36.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ruth Thelen 839 73  61      F      Saint Johns MI US 28:10.0 
2     Joyce Dryer 902 72  124     F                        40:30.9 


Female 75 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dagnija Schmidt 932 76  143     F               45:15.2 

Embed Code