Race Header

Selfless Elf 5K


Sat December 16 2017
Location: Akron, OH US 44307 Directions
Type: Run Only, Walk Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock   Pace  Age Div   Divplace Divtotal 
                                                                            Time                                      
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     5541 Dominic Musarra          M      Cleveland          OH    US      17:55.5 5:47  44  M4044 1        27       
2     780  Gabriel Piriz            M      Kent               OH    US      18:01.3 5:49  34  M3034 1        31       
3     5760 Curt Bachus              M      Akron              OH    US      18:02.4 5:49  50  M5054 1        33       
4     5158 Garrett Satow            M      Akron              OH    US      18:53.8 6:05  17  M1518 1        11       
5     5555 Taylor Singleton         M      Wooster            OH    US      18:57.4 6:07  34  M3034 2        31       
6     5253 Jeff Kavali              M      Ravenna            OH    US      19:15.7 6:12  32  M3034 3        31       
7     5586 Aaron Blankenship        M      Akron              OH    US      19:20.3 6:14  21  M1924 1        24       
8     5350 Noah Gurney              M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      19:28.6 6:17  35  M3539 1        39       
9     5118 Steven Wagner            M      Akron              OH    US      19:52.4 6:24  47  M4549 1        23       
10    5658 Jim Chaney               M      Akron              OH    US      19:59.4 6:27  52  M5054 2        33       
11    5793 Becky Hayworth           F      Dublin             OH    US      19:59.6 6:27  28  F2529 1        66       
12    680  Warren Duckworth         M      Wadsworth          OH    US      20:21.0 6:33  53  M5054 3        33       
13    5265 Scott Hertle             M      Stow               OH    US      20:29.4 6:36  44  M4044 2        27       
14    5351 Brian Clark              M      Akron              OH    US      20:43.5 6:41  52  M5054 4        33       
15    5607 Kerri Curry              F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      20:49.2 6:43  46  F4549 1        71       
16    5104 Tim Carroll              M      Akron              OH    US      21:03.2 6:47  33  M3034 4        31       
17    5947 Maureen Foley            F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      21:11.0 6:50  34  F3034 1        76       
18    5963 Dustin Dunn              M      Wadsworth          OH    US      21:15.7 6:51  30  M3034 5        31       
19    5646 Henning Elsass           M      Wadsworth          OH    US      21:20.3 6:53  14  M0114 1        36       
20    5243 Michael Fiume            M      Tallmadge          OH    US      21:24.1 6:54  54  M5054 5        33       
21    5340 Eric England             M      Wadsworth          OH    US      21:29.8 6:56  37  M3539 2        39       
22    5785 Jeff Martin              M      Barberton          OH    US      21:31.5 6:56  42  M4044 3        27       
23    5353 Craig Delisle            M      Shrewsbury         MA    US      21:34.5 6:57  54  M5054 6        33       
24    5591 Jason Myers              M      Fairlawn           OH    US      21:38.2 6:58  35  M3539 3        39       
25    5463 David Cooper             M      Tallmadge          OH    US      21:44.9 7:00  57  M5559 1        29       
26    5449 James Callan             M      Louisville         OH    US      21:45.8 7:01  37  M3539 4        39       
27    5374 Kevin Burkholder         M      Akron              OH    US      21:58.7 7:05  39  M3539 5        39       
28    5926 Michael Walker           M      Stow               OH    US      22:02.7 7:06  19  M1924 2        24       
29    5106 Peter Currie             M      Akron              OH    US      22:04.6 7:07  37  M3539 6        39       
30    799  Wyatt Kohl               M      East Rochester     OH    US      22:19.0 7:11  17  M1518 2        11       
31    5344 Clark Schreiber          M      Tallmadge          OH    US      22:26.8 7:14  66  M6599 1        15       
32    5588 Brett Hanna              M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      22:28.8 7:15  21  M1924 3        24       
33    5503 Rick Cooper              M      Kent               OH    US      22:29.1 7:15  49  M4549 2        23       
34    5577 Brian Gladysz            M      Louisville         OH    US      22:32.6 7:16  50  M5054 7        33       
35    5367 Sabrina Donatelli        F      New Franklin       OH    US      22:33.5 7:16  38  F3539 1        92       
36    5519 Raymond Miller           M      West Salem         OH    US      22:33.6 7:16  60  M6064 1        21       
37    5717 Diana Furey              F      Malvern            OH    US      22:35.5 7:17  56  F5559 1        49       
38    5137 K. Hammer                M      Stow               OH    US      22:36.9 7:17  8   M0114 2        36       
39    5537 Leo Blankenship          M      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      22:40.3 7:18  53  M5054 8        33       
40    6    Maria Prinzo             F      Barberton          OH    US      22:40.9 7:18  44  F4044 1        62       
41    5846 Carol Youngblood         F      North Cantonorth C OH    US      22:45.2 7:20  38  F3539 2        92       
42    754  Stuart Kirkbride         M      Orrville           OH    US      22:54.0 7:23  15  M1518 3        11       
43    5999 Aaron Varner             M      Akron              OH    US      22:54.3 7:23  38  M3539 7        39       
44    5925 Lauren Walker            F      Stow               OH    US      22:56.4 7:23  16  F1518 1        24       
45    51   John Lissfelt            M      Oberlin            OH    US      22:57.5 7:24  54  M5054 9        33       
46    5510 Keely Ames               F      Copley             OH    US      22:58.7 7:24  18  F1518 2        24       
47    5716 Brittany Knappenberger   F      Louisville         OH    US      23:00.6 7:25  28  F2529 2        66       
48    5532 John Francis             M      Tallmadge          OH    US      23:02.7 7:26  53  M5054 10       33       
49    5112 Emma Rohe                F      Copley             OH    US      23:04.1 7:26  23  F1924 1        48       
50    5584 Ryan Hodge               M      Massillon          OH    US      23:04.4 7:26  13  M0114 3        36       
51    5237 C. Madden                M      Copley             OH    US      23:08.1 7:27  11  M0114 4        36       
52    145  Kevin Rich               M      Akron              OH    US      23:10.0 7:28  16  M1518 4        11       
53    5280 Elizabeth Tucci          F      Akron              OH    US      23:10.0 7:28  46  F4549 2        71       
54    5230 Kevin Baker              M      Akron              OH    US      23:12.9 7:29  27  M2529 1        15       
55    5319 Holly Wierzbicki         F      Uniontown          OH    US      23:13.9 7:29  39  F3539 3        92       
56    5201 Timothy Powell           M      Akron              OH    US      23:14.1 7:29  55  M5559 2        29       
57    5444 Tom Euclide              M      Ravenna            OH    US      23:17.1 7:30  55  M5559 3        29       
58    5323 Stephanie Smith          F      Akron              OH    US      23:26.4 7:33  29  F2529 3        66       
59    5487 Kate Bilinski            F      Norton             OH    US      23:27.1 7:33  36  F3539 4        92       
60    5742 Lynette Mattson          F      Wooster            OH    US      23:27.7 7:34  29  F2529 4        66       
61    5378 Bailey Young             M      Canton             OH    US      23:29.3 7:34  13  M0114 5        36       
62    5701 Stephanie Knori          F      Canton             OH    US      23:29.7 7:34  28  F2529 5        66       
63    5657 Ted Rogers               M      Uniontown          OH    US      23:30.7 7:35  53  M5054 11       33       
64    5609 Amy Dorow                F      Uniontown          OH    US      23:39.6 7:37  23  F1924 2        48       
65    812  Ian Slaymaker            M      Kent               OH    US      23:42.0 7:38  43  M4044 4        27       
66    5448 Macy McAdams             F      Medina             OH    US      23:47.0 7:40  16  F1518 3        24       
67    5809 Adam Moresea             M      Akron              OH    US      23:48.6 7:40  15  M1518 5        11       
68    5255 Frank Olszewski          M      Akron              OH    US      23:49.1 7:40  47  M4549 3        23       
69    5259 Nathan Robenstine        M      Louisville         OH    US      23:54.5 7:42  18  M1518 6        11       
70    5672 Laura McElrath           F      Tallmadge          OH    US      23:55.0 7:42  29  F2529 6        66       
71    809  Lindsey Joan             F      Minerva            OH    US      23:58.6 7:44  17  F1518 4        24       
72    5687 Joel Morrison            M      Stow               OH    US      24:02.9 7:45  35  M3539 8        39       
73    5549 Joshua Fiorentino        M      Massillon          OH    US      24:06.8 7:46  13  M0114 6        36       
74    5264 Pete Fickert             M      Akron              OH    US      24:08.0 7:47  74  M6599 2        15       
75    5412 Steve Schaadt            M      Uniontown          OH    US      24:08.1 7:47  43  M4044 5        27       
76    5975 Megan Varga              F      Akron              OH    US      24:09.3 7:47  33  F3034 2        76       
77    779  Helen Rodriguez          F      Kent               OH    US      24:12.0 7:48  31  F3034 3        76       
78    5553 Allison Jeric            F      Leetonia           OH    US      24:13.7 7:48  35  F3539 5        92       
79    5685 Stephen Vetter           M      Lynchburg          VA    US      24:14.7 7:49  22  M1924 4        24       
80    5506 Jill Forrest             F      Wooster            OH    US      24:16.4 7:49  35  F3539 6        92       
81    5454 Kyle Halsey              M      Copley             OH    US      24:21.8 7:51  31  M3034 6        31       
82    843  Tricia Neff              F      Hudson             OH    US      24:22.8 7:51  30  F3034 4        76       
83    5647 Jacob Elsass             M      Wadsworth          OH    US      24:25.1 7:52  14  M0114 7        36       
84    5406 Joyce Stout              F      Strongsville       OH    US      24:28.6 7:53  53  F5054 1        57       
85    710  Chris Parks              M      Louisville         OH    US      24:30.7 7:54  37  M3539 9        39       
86    5452 Stephanie Ulery          F      Akronakron         OH    US      24:34.1 7:55  37  F3539 7        92       
87    5808 Mikala Coury             F      Akron              OH    US      24:35.0 7:55  20  F1924 3        48       
88    5858 Jami Kruhmin             F      Akron              OH    US      24:35.5 7:55  38  F3539 8        92       
89    5812 George Moresea           M      Akron              OH    US      24:35.8 7:55  20  M1924 5        24       
90    5543 Kim Kessler              F      Richfield          OH    US      24:36.6 7:56  47  F4549 3        71       
91    5648 Karl Elsass              M      Wadsworth          OH    US      24:39.1 7:57  45  M4549 4        23       
92    5365 B. Donatelli             M      New Franklin       OH    US      24:39.2 7:57  9   M0114 8        36       
93    635  K. Deemer                F      Canton             OH    US      24:39.6 7:57  9   F0114 1        41       
94    5136 Cori Hammer              F      Stow               OH    US      24:42.7 7:58  36  F3539 9        92       
95    5518 Sara Jankoviak           F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      24:45.5 7:59  30  F3034 5        76       
96    5680 Kristin Wright           F      Akron              OH    US      24:45.7 7:59  24  F1924 4        48       
97    5777 Paul Zindle              M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      24:49.8 8:00  38  M3539 10       39       
98    5936 Rebecca Wilson           F      Akron              OH    US      24:53.7 8:01  48  F4549 4        71       
99    5238 Chas Madden              M      Copley             OH    US      24:59.0 8:03  42  M4044 6        27       
100   848  Dustin Cairns            M      Deerfield          OH    US      25:01.3 8:04  31  M3034 7        31       
101   5307 Josh Boorman             M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      25:01.8 8:04  13  M0114 9        36       
102   5579 Justin Burgess           M      Medina             OH    US      25:04.4 8:05  39  M3539 11       39       
103   5797 Laura Deubel             F      Rootstown          OH    US      25:07.9 8:06  47  F4549 5        71       
104   713  Ellen Rogers             F      Dover              OH    US      25:12.1 8:07  41  F4044 2        62       
105   5502 Elizabeth Kresse         F      Hudson             OH    US      25:18.0 8:09  38  F3539 10       92       
106   5565 Steven Roberts           M      Louisville         OH    US      25:18.7 8:09  56  M5559 4        29       
107   5550 Julia Fiorentino         F      Massillon          OH    US      25:19.8 8:10  47  F4549 6        71       
108   5554 Darrell Gammon           M      Alliance           OH    US      25:20.4 8:10  62  M6064 2        21       
109   5883 Barb Corpora             F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      25:20.9 8:10  51  F5054 2        57       
110   5551 Greg Calderone           M      Canton             OH    US      25:21.1 8:10  56  M5559 5        29       
111   759  Helen McWilliams         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      25:24.4 8:11  44  F4044 3        62       
112   5505 Mike Diamond             M      Mogadoreogadore    OH    US      25:24.7 8:11  56  M5559 6        29       
113   5783 Maggie Cox               F      Hudson             OH    US      25:27.8 8:12  18  F1518 5        24       
114   5281 Robert Tucci             M      Akron              OH    US      25:32.4 8:14  54  M5054 12       33       
115   5801 Anne Osburn              F      Akron              OH    US      25:33.4 8:14  36  F3539 11       92       
116   5103 Patrick Carroll          M      Hudsonhudson       OH    US      25:36.2 8:15  36  M3539 12       39       
117   5369 Miranda Glancy           F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      25:37.3 8:15  27  F2529 7        66       
118   5589 Mason Haer               F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      25:37.5 8:15  31  F3034 6        76       
119   5146 Melanie Rafferty         F      Ravenna            OH    US      25:37.6 8:15  64  F6064 1        28       
120   5942 Molly Long               F      Akron              OH    US      25:42.0 8:17  29  F2529 8        66       
121   734  Maire Wellemeyer         F      Akron              OH    US      25:44.8 8:18  16  F1518 6        24       
122   5548 J. Fiorentino            M      Massillon          OH    US      25:45.4 8:18  12  M0114 10       36       
123   127  Hannah Paulin            F      Akron              OH    US      25:46.2 8:18  38  F3539 12       92       
124   5562 Deissy Houmard           F      Dalton             OH    US      25:49.6 8:19  37  F3539 13       92       
125   5563 Robert Houmard           M      Dalton             OH    US      25:50.7 8:20  38  M3539 13       39       
126   5616 Braxton Hornick          M      Stow               OH    US      25:50.9 8:20  19  M1924 6        24       
127   5202 David Giffels            M      Akron              OH    US      25:51.6 8:20  51  M5054 13       33       
128   782  Nolan James              M      Akron              OH    US      25:53.5 8:20  29  M2529 2        15       
129   5240 Kevin Yi                 M      Kent               OH    US      25:59.7 8:23  64  M6064 3        21       
130   5552 Mark Keller              M      Canton             OH    US      26:00.8 8:23  59  M5559 7        29       
131   5524 Laura Eastbourn          F      Stowstow           OH    US      26:03.1 8:24  21  F1924 5        48       
132   5132 Timothy Conley           M      Canton             OH    US      26:03.7 8:24  63  M6064 4        21       
133   5876 Amanda Helinski          F      Medina             OH    US      26:07.1 8:25  34  F3034 7        76       
134   5972 Ariel Bradford           F      Barberton          OH    US      26:08.0 8:25  14  F0114 2        41       
135   5331 Sage Wen                 F      Kent               OH    US      26:13.0 8:27  25  F2529 9        66       
136   148  Anthony Maley            M      Akron              OH    US      26:17.7 8:28  27  M2529 3        15       
137   5504 Jared Gammon             M      Louisville         OH    US      26:19.5 8:29  34  M3034 8        31       
138   5848 Emily Newland            F      Massillon          OH    US      26:22.0 8:30  13  F0114 3        41       
139   5268 Elizabeth Mantkowski     F      Fairlawn           OH    US      26:23.3 8:30  25  F2529 10       66       
140   5576 Kathy Marchand           F      Massillon          OH    US      26:28.2 8:32  61  F6064 2        28       
141   5730 Sara Horning             F      North Canton       OH    US      26:28.9 8:32  19  F1924 6        48       
142   6380 Aaron Curtis             M      Northfield         OH    US      26:29.0 8:32  28  M2529 4        15       
143   5847 Katie Seymour            F      Canton             OH    US      26:30.5 8:32  14  F0114 4        41       
144   820  A. Daniels               M      Akron              OH    US      26:31.8 8:33  11  M0114 11       36       
145   823  Tina Daniels             F      Akron              OH    US      26:32.2 8:33  43  F4044 4        62       
146   5525 Debby Klinect            F      West Salem         OH    US      26:34.8 8:34  49  F4549 7        71       
147   5418 Kolbe Renkert            F      Canton             OH    US      26:40.2 8:36  19  F1924 7        48       
148   5313 Jennifer Greathouse      F      Rootstown          OH    US      26:43.1 8:36  42  F4044 5        62       
149   5218 Cleopatra Clifford       F      Ravenna            OH    US      26:44.6 8:37  43  F4044 6        62       
150   5638 Aisling Melton           F      Akron              OH    US      26:45.2 8:37  32  F3034 8        76       
151   5157 Craig Satow              M      Akron              OH    US      26:45.5 8:37  55  M5559 8        29       
152   5320 Rebecca Scott            F      Ravenna            OH    US      26:46.9 8:38  44  F4044 7        62       
153   714  Tami Steve               F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      26:46.9 8:38  37  F3539 14       92       
154   5689 E. Weisent               M      Hartville          OH    US      26:52.9 8:40  11  M0114 12       36       
155   5362 Bob Chittenden           M      Wooster            OH    US      26:53.5 8:40  72  M6599 3        15       
156   5415 Natalie Ault             F      Doylestown         OH    US      26:54.2 8:40  33  F3034 9        76       
157   5731 Matt Horning             M      North Canton       OH    US      26:55.2 8:40  17  M1518 7        11       
158   5411 Sherry Schaadt           F      Uniontown          OH    US      26:56.7 8:41  42  F4044 8        62       
159   5799 Ivan Zenovic             M      Massillon          OH    US      26:58.4 8:41  55  M5559 9        29       
160   844  Lonnie Zofchak           F      Mogadore           OH    US      27:01.6 8:42  52  F5054 3        57       
161   5629 Jim Naughton             M      Akron              OH    US      27:02.4 8:43  58  M5559 10       29       
162   5117 Jon Wieland              M      Akron              OH    US      27:10.3 8:45  72  M6599 4        15       
163   5608 Heather Rowe             F      Sugarcreek         OH    US      27:11.4 8:46  29  F2529 11       66       
164   5228 Holly Tusko              F      Akron              OH    US      27:11.7 8:46  35  F3539 15       92       
165   634  Terri Gadosik            F      Doylestown         OH    US      27:13.7 8:46  54  F5054 4        57       
166   803  J. Nutter                M      Barberton          OH    US      27:14.3 8:47  11  M0114 13       36       
167   5110 Marge Hayden             F      Ravenna            OH    US      27:17.4 8:47  64  F6064 3        28       
168   5826 Kayla Smith              F      Oak Park           IL    US      27:18.5 8:48  13  F0114 5        41       
169   5517 Amy Beach                F      Stow               OH    US      27:19.7 8:48  27  F2529 12       66       
170   5165 Denise Sheak             F      Uniontown          OH    US      27:20.9 8:49  51  F5054 5        57       
171   5455 Morgan Halsey            F      Copley             OH    US      27:23.4 8:49  31  F3034 10       76       
172   5637 Michael Cullado          M      Stow               OH    US      27:23.7 8:50  54  M5054 14       33       
173   5278 Jennifer Coppola         F      Medina             OH    US      27:29.5 8:51  39  F3539 16       92       
174   5285 Nicole Miller            F      Akron              OH    US      27:30.7 8:52  23  F1924 8        48       
175   5372 Mike Beadle              M      Massillon          OH    US      27:30.9 8:52  57  M5559 11       29       
176   5333 Trent Stratton           M      Copley             OH    US      27:31.6 8:52  41  M4044 7        27       
177   800  Josh Bland               M      Akron              OH    US      27:32.1 8:52  39  M3539 14       39       
178   5533 Peter Love               M      Canton             OH    US      27:32.5 8:52  67  M6599 5        15       
179   774  Linda Teodosio           F      Munroe Falls       OH    US      27:34.5 8:53  59  F5559 2        49       
180   5992 Rob Campbell             M      Akron              OH    US      27:35.1 8:53  46  M4549 5        23       
181   5325 Allie Kracker            F      Massillon          OH    US      27:37.5 8:54  24  F1924 9        48       
182   5396 Jennifer Hamilton        F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      27:37.6 8:54  46  F4549 8        71       
183   5945 Cheri Xeros              F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      27:37.7 8:54  29  F2529 13       66       
184   5635 Erin Klaus               F      Akron              OH    US      27:38.5 8:54  31  F3034 11       76       
185   5874 Rick Poulton             M      Elgin              IL    US      27:38.8 8:54  64  M6064 5        21       
186   762  Cindy Warzinski          F      North Canton       OH    US      27:39.6 8:55  47  F4549 9        71       
187   5267 Jennifer Lindsey         F      Fairlawn           OH    US      27:41.5 8:55  32  F3034 12       76       
188   5547 Janice Lance             F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      27:43.7 8:56  57  F5559 3        49       
189   745  Rebecca Falconer         F      Canton             OH    US      27:43.8 8:56  45  F4549 10       71       
190   5109 Stan Hayden              M      Ravenna            OH    US      27:46.6 8:57  65  M6599 6        15       
191   5150 Amy Renner               F      Akron              OH    US      27:48.7 8:58  38  F3539 17       92       
192   5140 Carly Shiner             F      Uniontown          OH    US      27:50.4 8:58  24  F1924 10       48       
193   5583 Anna Hodge               F      Massillon          OH    US      27:50.8 8:58  45  F4549 11       71       
194   717  Frank Morse              M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      27:51.1 8:58  45  M4549 6        23       
195   5234 Darlene Unger            F      Akron              OH    US      27:53.1 8:59  50  F5054 6        57       
196   5204 Lia Giffels              F      Akron              OH    US      27:53.9 8:59  17  F1518 7        24       
197   5298 Reilly Forrestal         M      Hudson             OH    US      27:54.1 8:59  14  M0114 14       36       
198   749  Meredith Dutton          F      Tallmadge          OH    US      27:55.4 9:00  37  F3539 18       92       
199   808  Holly Brust              F      Minerva            OH    US      27:55.9 9:00  47  F4549 12       71       
200   5534 Mandie Stimer            F      Parma              MI    US      27:56.2 9:00  32  F3034 13       76       
201   735  Peggy Wellemeyer         F      Akron              OH    US      27:57.9 9:01  57  F5559 4        49       
202   5203 Gina Giffels             F      Akron              OH    US      27:58.8 9:01  51  F5054 7        57       
203   5314 Lacy Fultz               F      Akron              OH    US      28:01.5 9:02  33  F3034 14       76       
204   5328 Charles Whyde            M      Akron              OH    US      28:02.3 9:02  34  M3034 9        31       
205   5119 M. Wagner                F      Akron              OH    US      28:03.2 9:02  12  F0114 6        41       
206   5762 Travis Darago            M      Mogadore           OH    US      28:03.7 9:02  19  M1924 7        24       
207   5114 Mira Schultz             F      Akron              OH    US      28:03.7 9:02  36  F3539 19       92       
208   5420 Laurie Rohr              F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      28:04.2 9:03  43  F4044 9        62       
209   5383 Rachael Stefan           F      Barberton          OH    US      28:04.5 9:03  37  F3539 20       92       
210   5347 Jenna Lada               F      Norton             OH    US      28:06.5 9:03  23  F1924 11       48       
211   3982 Eric Dolly               M      Tallmadge          OH    US      28:10.6 9:05  35  M3539 15       39       
212   5909 Isaac Simeone            M      Massillon          OH    US      28:13.0 9:05  24  M1924 8        24       
213   821  Christopher Daniels      M      Akron              OH    US      28:13.8 9:06  43  M4044 8        27       
214   5821 Michelle Murphy          F      Akron              OH    US      28:15.2 9:06  35  F3539 21       92       
215   5713 Jason Koontz             M      Dalton             OH    US      28:15.3 9:06  29  M2529 5        15       
216   5166 Jason St. George         M      Akron              OH    US      28:15.5 9:06  41  M4044 9        27       
217   1    Adam Walker              M      Medina             OH    US      28:16.1 9:06  34  M3034 10       31       
218   5354 Michelle Dufore          F      Barberton          OH    US      28:16.6 9:07  39  F3539 22       92       
219   5225 Robin Elerick            F      Kent               OH    US      28:17.5 9:07  31  F3034 15       76       
220   5667 Samantha Holland-Coffiel F      Akron              OH    US      28:20.8 9:08  32  F3034 16       76       
221   5643 Pam Miller               F      Louisville         OH    US      28:21.7 9:08  57  F5559 5        49       
222   5404 Julia Euclide            F      Ravenna            OH    US      28:25.5 9:09  53  F5054 8        57       
223   5677 Erin Wright              F      Akron              OH    US      28:28.5 9:10  29  F2529 14       66       
224   5753 Rebecca Dies             F      Akron              OH    US      28:30.7 9:11  39  F3539 23       92       
225   5231 Ellen Foster             F      Akron              OH    US      28:30.8 9:11  41  F4044 10       62       
226   5276 T. Coppola               M      Medina             OH    US      28:31.6 9:11  11  M0114 15       36       
227   5590 Evan Rhoads              M      Tallmadge          OH    US      28:31.6 9:11  13  M0114 16       36       
228   5973 April Bradford           F      Barberton          OH    US      28:32.6 9:12  40  F4044 11       62       
229   807  Jason Schneider          M      Norton             OH    US      28:34.6 9:12  40  M4044 10       27       
230   806  Kailene Allis            F      Barberton          OH    US      28:35.4 9:13  21  F1924 12       48       
231   5723 Mark Gibbs               M      Akron              OH    US      28:37.5 9:13  56  M5559 12       29       
232   5891 John McQuilkin           M      Louisville         OH    US      28:41.7 9:15  51  M5054 15       33       
233   149  Theresa Hannen           F      Canton             OH    US      28:43.6 9:15  43  F4044 12       62       
234   150  Audrie Roush             F      Canton             OH    US      28:43.6 9:15  32  F3034 17       76       
235   52   Cindy McQuown            F      Seville            OH    US      28:48.7 9:17  52  F5054 9        57       
236   743  Dominic Gattozzi         M      Willoughby         OH    US      28:49.6 9:17  27  M2529 6        15       
237   5457 Rachael Boryk            F      Akron              OH    US      28:51.1 9:18  41  F4044 13       62       
238   5520 Matthew Cuckler          M      Sugarcreek         OH    US      28:52.0 9:18  30  M3034 11       31       
239   5825 Judy Smith               F      Oak Park           IL    US      28:52.7 9:18  45  F4549 13       71       
240   5458 Ron Boryk                M      Akron              OH    US      28:54.7 9:19  61  M6064 6        21       
241   5348 Lauren Lada              F      Norton             OH    US      28:55.7 9:19  15  F1518 8        24       
242   5835 Charlie Wentz            M      Rootstown          OH    US      28:56.1 9:19  67  M6599 7        15       
243   5907 Valerie Simeone          F      Massillon          OH    US      28:56.4 9:19  49  F4549 14       71       
244   5501 Teresa McCombs           F      Dover              OH    US      28:56.9 9:20  53  F5054 10       57       
245   5851 Molly Hodges             F      Fairlawn           OH    US      28:58.8 9:20  27  F2529 15       66       
246   5950 Joan Jellison            F      Canton             OH    US      28:59.9 9:20  54  F5054 11       57       
247   5944 Dwight Jellison          M      Canton             OH    US      29:00.0 9:21  53  M5054 16       33       
248   5441 Adam Graber              M      Dalton             OH    US      29:05.0 9:22  36  M3539 16       39       
249   5726 Amber Leclair            F      Medina             OH    US      29:05.3 9:22  33  F3034 18       76       
250   5649 Michelle Elsass          F      Wadsworth          OH    US      29:05.9 9:22  45  F4549 15       71       
251   5428 Becky Blackford          F      Canton             OH    US      29:06.6 9:23  38  F3539 24       92       
252   5750 Jody McCulley            F      Uniontown          OH    US      29:07.5 9:23  36  F3539 25       92       
253   5111 Bob Grayson              M      Akron              OH    US      29:08.3 9:23  57  M5559 13       29       
254   5295 Elena Yeaton             F      Hudson             OH    US      29:08.9 9:23  48  F4549 16       71       
255   845  Jennifer McCallen        F      Stow               OH    US      29:09.1 9:23  29  F2529 16       66       
256   5403 Jim Williams             M      Wadsworth          OH    US      29:11.7 9:24  48  M4549 7        23       
257   5892 Joshua McQuilkin         M      Louisville         OH    US      29:12.8 9:25  19  M1924 9        24       
258   5910 Amanda Wilt              F      Akron              OH    US      29:13.7 9:25  36  F3539 26       92       
259   757  Douglas Griffing         M      North Canton       OH    US      29:15.5 9:26  37  M3539 17       39       
260   5102 Chris Carroll            M      Akron              OH    US      29:16.5 9:26  30  M3034 12       31       
261   814  Mary Jo Shaw             F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      29:18.4 9:26  58  F5559 6        49       
262   5929 Adam Symons              M      Akron              OH    US      29:18.5 9:26  40  M4044 11       27       
263   5147 Jennifer Roebuck         F      Ravenna            OH    US      29:19.0 9:27  46  F4549 17       71       
264   5574 Brenna Devendra          F      Canton             OH    US      29:22.2 9:28  37  F3539 27       92       
265   5729 Ashley Smith             F      Columbus           OH    US      29:24.2 9:28  29  F2529 17       66       
266   5327 Paisli Burdeshaw         F      North Canton       OH    US      29:27.8 9:29  23  F1924 13       48       
267   5326 Lindsay Ellis            F      North Canton       OH    US      29:28.0 9:30  22  F1924 14       48       
268   5727 Michelle Fox             F      Akron              OH    US      29:28.9 9:30  56  F5559 7        49       
269   5105 Christine Kinzel         F      Hudson             OH    US      29:29.1 9:30  47  F4549 18       71       
270   5507 Jen Ressler              F      Kent               OH    US      29:30.1 9:30  43  F4044 14       62       
271   5386 Kate Case                F      Stow               OH    US      29:31.4 9:31  34  F3034 19       76       
272   176  Monica Wilson            F      Munroe Falls       OH    US      29:33.2 9:31  29  F2529 18       66       
273   739  Celeste Alters           F      North Canton       OH    US      29:35.3 9:32  25  F2529 19       66       
274   5792 Karen Timmons            F      Wadsworth          OH    US      29:40.1 9:33  53  F5054 12       57       
275   5902 John Emanuele            M      Akron              OH    US      29:40.5 9:34  33  M3034 13       31       
276   5699 Brian Falhamer           M      Akron              OH    US      29:41.7 9:34  30  M3034 14       31       
277   5604 Robert Bell              M      Twinsburg          OH    US      29:42.1 9:34  57  M5559 14       29       
278   5324 Kylee Harman             F      Canton             OH    US      29:43.7 9:35  23  F1924 15       48       
279   5854 John Lavery              M      Clinton            OH    US      29:47.9 9:36  23  M1924 10       24       
280   5719 Jeff Svoboda             M      Ravenna            OH    US      29:51.2 9:37  31  M3034 15       31       
281   5401 Clare Schiller-Stacey    F      Kent               OH    US      29:53.3 9:38  42  F4044 15       62       
282   5961 Tiffany Smith            F      Hartville          OH    US      29:54.0 9:38  26  F2529 20       66       
283   5416 Amy Renkert              F      Canton             OH    US      29:56.1 9:39  49  F4549 19       71       
284   5544 Will McCann              M      North Canton       OH    US      29:57.6 9:39  32  M3034 16       31       
285   202  Kristin Karn             F      Cleveland          OH    US      29:58.1 9:39  24  F1924 16       48       
286   733  Gretchen Wellemeyer      F      Akron              OH    US      29:58.2 9:39  19  F1924 17       48       
287   720  Bill Wellemeyer          M      Akron              OH    US      29:58.3 9:39  57  M5559 15       29       
288   9    Theresa Paroff           F      Ravenna            OH    US      30:02.0 9:40  15  F1518 9        24       
289   3981 Ron Traub                M      Mentor             OH    US      30:03.4 9:41  64  M6064 7        21       
290   797  Ryan Kalain              M      Akron              OH    US      30:09.1 9:43  25  M2529 7        15       
291   5212 Bella Tassiello          F      Akron              OH    US      30:09.4 9:43  16  F1518 10       24       
292   3983 Katie Petit              F      Akron              OH    US      30:10.0 9:43  16  F1518 11       24       
293   5656 Genau Nuosce             F      Akron              OH    US      30:11.6 9:44  38  F3539 28       92       
294   5497 Dana Garman              F      Stow               OH    US      30:14.4 9:44  37  F3539 29       92       
295   5385 Kelle Pease              F      Cleveland          OH    US      30:16.3 9:45  29  F2529 21       66       
296   5366 Carolyn Zulandt          F      South Euclid       OH    US      30:16.6 9:45  29  F2529 22       66       
297   5368 Daniel Zulandt           M      South Euclid       OH    US      30:17.3 9:45  29  M2529 8        15       
298   5329 Kelly Cartner            F      Akron              OH    US      30:17.8 9:46  49  F4549 20       71       
299   5983 Sean Collins             M      Akron              OH    US      30:21.0 9:47  30  M3034 17       31       
300   5659 Teresa Russell           F      North Canton       OH    US      30:24.6 9:48  50  F5054 13       57       
301   5984 Paul Haberny             M      New Franklin       OH    US      30:25.2 9:48  28  M2529 9        15       
302   5560 Larry Shaffer            M      Akron              OH    US      30:26.9 9:49  55  M5559 16       29       
303   5990 Tricia Ewing             F      Akron              OH    US      30:27.0 9:49  46  F4549 21       71       
304   719  Aaron Roberts            M      Akron              OH    US      30:27.5 9:49  33  M3034 18       31       
305   5258 Shannon Robenstine       F      Louisville         OH    US      30:28.2 9:49  41  F4044 16       62       
306   837  Virginia Albanese        F      Akron              OH    US      30:28.3 9:49  52  F5054 14       57       
307   5582 Beth James               F      Wadsworth          OH    US      30:29.5 9:49  31  F3034 20       76       
308   5450 Martha Blackford         F      North Canton       OH    US      30:30.6 9:50  35  F3539 30       92       
309   5370 Cheryl Beadle            F      Massillon          OH    US      30:31.7 9:50  56  F5559 8        49       
310   5997 Ron Voitus               M      Columbiana         OH    US      30:36.8 9:52  64  M6064 8        21       
311   5128 Brandon Wengerd          M      Akron              OH    US      30:38.8 9:52  16  M1518 8        11       
312   5266 Anthony Hurt             M      Akron              OH    US      30:39.6 9:53  30  M3034 19       31       
313   5402 Pam Williams             F      Wadsworth          OH    US      30:41.5 9:53  48  F4549 22       71       
314   5343 Taylor Livaich           M      Twinsburg          OH    US      30:41.9 9:53  37  M3539 18       39       
315   5277 P. Coppola               F      Medina             OH    US      30:44.3 9:54  9   F0114 7        41       
316   838  Caitlin Wozny            F      North Canton       OH    US      30:49.8 9:56  23  F1924 18       48       
317   842  Louis Giffels            M      Clinton            OH    US      30:51.1 9:56  46  M4549 8        23       
318   5432 Dana Janini              F      Uniontown          OH    US      30:51.3 9:56  51  F5054 15       57       
319   5545 Bob Smith                M      Uniontown          OH    US      30:54.6 9:57  72  M6599 8        15       
320   5513 Wendy Ames               F      Copley             OH    US      30:55.1 9:58  36  F3539 31       92       
321   5530 Sarah Nosky              F      Massillon          OH    US      30:56.3 9:58  36  F3539 32       92       
322   5514 Kristina Thompson        F      Massillon          OH    US      30:56.5 9:58  23  F1924 19       48       
323   5845 Rachel Trembly           F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      30:57.0 9:58  35  F3539 33       92       
324   5413 Steven Schaadt           M      Uniontown          OH    US      30:57.0 9:58  15  M1518 9        11       
325   5722 Patricia Gibbs           F      Akron              OH    US      31:00.2 9:59  51  F5054 16       57       
326   5724 Charity Gibbs            F      Akron              OH    US      31:00.3 9:59  20  F1924 20       48       
327   5142 Brandon Gazey            M      Akron              OH    US      31:00.9 9:59  39  M3539 19       39       
328   5836 Carie Garrett            F      Stow               OH    US      31:05.3 10:01 37  F3539 34       92       
329   5585 Megan Grifa              F      Stow               OH    US      31:05.4 10:01 31  F3034 21       76       
330   5739 John MacAleese           M      Mogadore           OH    US      31:08.7 10:02 55  M5559 17       29       
331   5614 Ross Wise                M      Stow               OH    US      31:10.0 10:02 63  M6064 9        21       
332   5704 Alea Coblentz            F      Canton             OH    US      31:10.0 10:02 35  F3539 35       92       
333   5988 Ellie Ewing              F      Akron              OH    US      31:12.2 10:03 17  F1518 12       24       
334   5528 Bill Zavertnik           M      Akron              OH    US      31:13.2 10:03 60  M6064 10       21       
335   5352 Sara Casteele            F      Akron              OH    US      31:16.6 10:04 33  F3034 22       76       
336   5312 Sarah Maloney            F      Akron              OH    US      31:17.0 10:05 32  F3034 23       76       
337   5602 Nicole Meyer             F      Uniontown          OH    US      31:17.4 10:05 34  F3034 24       76       
338   5603 Christy Fahey            F      Wadsworth          OH    US      31:17.8 10:05 39  F3539 36       92       
339   708  Bob Osler                M      Canton             OH    US      31:18.0 10:05 52  M5054 17       33       
340   5636 Megan Hershberger        F      Clinton            OH    US      31:25.9 10:07 34  F3034 25       76       
341   5956 Mark Hlivko              M      Mogadore           OH    US      31:26.4 10:08 55  M5559 18       29       
342   5830 Sarah Johnson            F      Wadsworth          OH    US      31:26.6 10:08 37  F3539 37       92       
343   5989 James Ewing              M      Akron              OH    US      31:27.6 10:08 51  M5054 18       33       
344   5159 Lynn Satow               F      Akron              OH    US      31:29.5 10:09 53  F5054 17       57       
345   712  Karlo Petrak             M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      31:31.6 10:09 35  M3539 20       39       
346   5481 Leah Sonntag             F      Akron              OH    US      31:34.7 10:10 27  F2529 23       66       
347   5901 Jim Emanuele             M      Akron              OH    US      31:38.4 10:11 38  M3539 21       39       
348   5405 Calvin Stout             M      Strongsville       OH    US      31:42.5 10:13 62  M6064 11       21       
349   5453 Kathy Halsey             F      Copley             OH    US      31:43.7 10:13 54  F5054 18       57       
350   5939 Lori Byrne               F      Macedonia          OH    US      31:44.2 10:13 51  F5054 19       57       
351   3984 Sandra Flower            F      Stow               OH    US      31:45.6 10:14 44  F4044 17       62       
352   829  Robert Danylchak         M      Munroe Falls       OH    US      31:50.2 10:15 62  M6064 12       21       
353   5480 Joe Sonntag              M      Akron              OH    US      31:53.9 10:16 33  M3034 20       31       
354   760  Brianna Mirtich          F      Strongsville       OH    US      31:55.5 10:17 23  F1924 21       48       
355   5456 Christopher Esker        M      Akron              OH    US      31:55.6 10:17 55  M5559 19       29       
356   5779 Michelle O'Brien         F      Green              OH    US      31:56.2 10:17 40  F4044 18       62       
357   5938 Jacqi Headrick           F      North Canton       OH    US      31:56.7 10:17 17  F1518 13       24       
358   761  Kady Carpenter           F      Strongsville       OH    US      31:57.7 10:18 26  F2529 24       66       
359   5523 Anna Berkeley            F      Massillon          OH    US      31:59.6 10:18 33  F3034 26       76       
360   5500 Heidi Baney              F      Smithvillr         OH    US      32:00.7 10:19 33  F3034 27       76       
361   5819 Frances Kline            F      Akron              OH    US      32:02.6 10:19 54  F5054 20       57       
362   5796 Nate Romans              M      Akron              OH    US      32:02.9 10:19 19  M1924 11       24       
363   5885 Jillian Stacy            F      Akron              OH    US      32:03.0 10:19 18  F1518 14       24       
364   5382 Laura Antenucci          F      New Franklin       OH    US      32:08.4 10:21 54  F5054 21       57       
365   5840 J. Welch                 M      Rittman            OH    US      32:12.9 10:23 12  M0114 17       36       
366   5618 Kristen Medcalf Monroe   F      Tallmadge          OH    US      32:17.2 10:24 30  F3034 28       76       
367   5164 Danielle Deangelis       F      Akron              OH    US      32:18.3 10:24 40  F4044 19       62       
368   5308 Katie Boorman            F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      32:19.4 10:25 21  F1924 22       48       
369   5645 Phil Horrisberger        M      Wadsworth          OH    US      32:19.8 10:25 76  M6599 9        15       
370   5644 Amanda Horrisberger      F      Wadsworth          OH    US      32:19.8 10:25 37  F3539 38       92       
371   5134 Jean Phillips            M      Massillon          OH    US      32:22.2 10:26 25  M2529 10       15       
372   5133 Lindsey Smith            F      Massillon          OH    US      32:22.4 10:26 25  F2529 25       66       
373   5447 Becky McAdams            F      Medina             OH    US      32:23.2 10:26 45  F4549 23       71       
374   5316 Jennifer Dubinsky        F      Ravenna            OH    US      32:26.0 10:27 51  F5054 22       57       
375   5566 Susan Roberts            F      Louisville         OH    US      32:26.1 10:27 56  F5559 9        49       
376   5363 Anne Kaminski            F      Canton             OH    US      32:26.3 10:27 63  F6064 4        28       
377   5827 Tim Smith                M      Oak Park           IL    US      32:29.0 10:28 45  M4549 9        23       
378   5824 C. Smith                 M      Oak Park           IL    US      32:29.1 10:28 9   M0114 18       36       
379   5788 Thom Lindenberger        M      Akron              OH    US      32:29.5 10:28 62  M6064 13       21       
380   5270 Stephen Blanchard        M      Akron              OH    US      32:35.1 10:30 28  M2529 11       15       
381   5937 Bailey Crepage           F      Akron              OH    US      32:36.3 10:30 17  F1518 15       24       
382   5435 Kristin McNamara         F      Akron              OH    US      32:37.4 10:30 41  F4044 20       62       
383   5355 Jimmy Johnson            M      Akron              OH    US      32:38.1 10:31 41  M4044 12       27       
384   5913 Christina Perrin         F      Barberton          OH    US      32:38.9 10:31 44  F4044 21       62       
385   801  Lindsay Smith            F      Barberton          OH    US      32:39.8 10:31 33  F3034 29       76       
386   5446 Katrine Franklin         F      Kent               OH    US      32:40.2 10:31 33  F3034 30       76       
387   5358 Greg Stine               M      Akron              OH    US      32:43.1 10:32 36  M3539 22       39       
388   5127 Ronald O'Brien           M      Akron              OH    US      32:43.8 10:33 59  M5559 20       29       
389   5953 Karen Manbeck            F      Copley             OH    US      32:44.3 10:33 62  F6064 5        28       
390   5286 Rachel Schilling         F      Akron              OH    US      32:45.7 10:33 23  F1924 23       48       
391   5135 C. Hammer                M      Stow               OH    US      32:47.1 10:34 8   M0114 19       36       
392   5108 Ruth Kyle                F      Kent               OH    US      32:48.3 10:34 35  F3539 39       92       
393   5516 Erik Ricci               M      Akron              OH    US      32:52.1 10:35 37  M3539 23       39       
394   5535 Jeff Stimer              M      Parma              MI    US      32:52.7 10:35 33  M3034 21       31       
395   5515 Jennifer Emch            F      Orrville           OH    US      32:54.9 10:36 67  F6599 1        13       
396   5875 Bonnie Poulton           F      Elgin              IL    US      32:58.1 10:37 57  F5559 10       49       
397   147  Dale Costilow            M      Akron              OH    US      32:58.8 10:37 38  M3539 24       39       
398   5373 Kenneth Symensma         M      Canton             OH    US      32:59.2 10:38 68  M6599 10       15       
399   5747 Tracy Whigham            F      Beloit             OH    US      33:01.5 10:38 36  F3539 40       92       
400   5639 Brandy Brewer            F      Akron              OH    US      33:01.8 10:38 34  F3034 31       76       
401   5761 Kim Confer               F      Mogadore           OH    US      33:02.9 10:39 38  F3539 41       92       
402   750  Anita Kociuruba          F      Canton             OH    US      33:05.2 10:39 56  F5559 11       49       
403   5356 Michael Stoltz           M      Tallmadgeallmadge  OH    US      33:06.1 10:40 35  M3539 25       39       
404   5546 Gail Lance               M      Canal Fulton       OH    US      33:06.2 10:40 53  M5054 19       33       
405   5227 Reannin Moles            F      Mogadore           OH    US      33:09.7 10:41 31  F3034 32       76       
406   5621 Fred Peel                M      Phoenix            AZ    US      33:12.0 10:42 46  M4549 10       23       
407   5642 Yvonne Hutchins          F      Canton             OH    US      33:13.9 10:42 54  F5054 23       57       
408   5780 Gabrielle Lorenzo        F      Canton             OH    US      33:17.0 10:43 34  F3034 33       76       
409   5849 Candice Carlyon          F      Fairlawn           OH    US      33:18.8 10:44 46  F4549 24       71       
410   798  Catherine Culp           F      Akron              OH    US      33:21.7 10:45 21  F1924 24       48       
411   5542 Samantha Kost            F      Rittman            OH    US      33:22.0 10:45 24  F1924 25       48       
412   5422 Heather Goshia           F      Wadsworth          OH    US      33:22.1 10:45 24  F1924 26       48       
413   4    Neal Bennett             M      Hudson             OH    US      33:23.0 10:45 58  M5559 21       29       
414   3    Elizabeth Bennett        F      Hudson             OH    US      33:23.5 10:45 57  F5559 12       49       
415   5787 Kyle Radak               F      Akron              OH    US      33:24.8 10:46 30  F3034 34       76       
416   5786 Dan Harper               M      Akron              OH    US      33:24.8 10:46 32  M3034 22       31       
417   5660 Georgetta Purdy          F      Norton             OH    US      33:25.7 10:46 55  F5559 13       49       
418   847  Sara Lane                F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      33:25.9 10:46 32  F3034 35       76       
419   5795 Andrew Antonucci         M      Kent               OH    US      33:27.8 10:47 24  M1924 12       24       
420   615  Mark Gulick              M      Broadview Hts      OH    US      33:31.0 10:48 25  M2529 12       15       
421   177  Jeffrey Austin           M      Massillon          OH    US      33:32.9 10:48 45  M4549 11       23       
422   3970 Sarah Stephan            F      Stow               OH    US      33:33.9 10:49 34  F3034 36       76       
423   5820 Tricia Silovich          F      Clinton            OH    US      33:36.7 10:50 27  F2529 26       66       
424   763  Maja Dujak               F      Barberton          OH    US      33:38.2 10:50 32  F3034 37       76       
425   201  Alyssa Betro             F      Canton             OH    US      33:39.5 10:50 23  F1924 27       48       
426   706  C. Malloy                M      Macedonia          OH    US      33:44.1 10:52 8   M0114 20       36       
427   755  Colleen Kuhn             F      Murrieta           CA    US      33:45.5 10:52 29  F2529 27       66       
428   756  Alexander Kuhn           M      Murrieta           CA    US      33:46.2 10:53 30  M3034 23       31       
429   5357 Erin Redman              F      Stow               OH    US      33:48.2 10:53 38  F3539 42       92       
430   5853 Kayla Carson             F      Massillon          OH    US      33:51.4 10:54 20  F1924 28       48       
431   5740 Sharon Papineau          F      Norton             OH    US      33:58.7 10:57 46  F4549 25       71       
432   5691 Chris Moser              M      Atwater            OH    US      34:01.1 10:57 49  M4549 12       23       
433   146  Liz Yoho                 F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      34:06.4 10:59 49  F4549 26       71       
434   747  Kameran Hawkins          M      Maple Heights      OH    US      34:06.7 10:59 13  M0114 21       36       
435   5113 Doug Anderson            M      Canton             OH    US      34:07.9 11:00 54  M5054 20       33       
436   5459 L. Kasler                F      Mogadore           OH    US      34:10.7 11:01 12  F0114 9        41       
437   5571 B. Iczkowski             F      Mogadore           OH    US      34:10.7 11:01 12  F0114 8        41       
438   788  Katie Kirby              F      Ravenna            OH    US      34:11.3 11:01 36  F3539 43       92       
439   5346 James Lada               M      Norton             OH    US      34:15.2 11:02 55  M5559 22       29       
440   5262 P. Cieslinski            M      Seville            OH    US      34:22.7 11:04 9   M0114 22       36       
441   5912 Michelle Centea          F      Barberton          OH    US      34:22.8 11:04 31  F3034 38       76       
442   5115 Tom Price                M      Akron              OH    US      34:23.5 11:05 76  M6599 11       15       
443   5438 Wilson Lewis             M      Copley             OH    US      34:24.2 11:05 53  M5054 21       33       
444   5748 Shawn McCall             M      Hudson             OH    US      34:24.4 11:05 42  M4044 13       27       
445   5437 Windy Lewis              F      Copley             OH    US      34:24.8 11:05 47  F4549 27       71       
446   5773 Angela Betts             F      Barberton          OH    US      34:25.1 11:05 35  F3539 44       92       
447   5749 S. McCall                F      Hudson             OH    US      34:25.4 11:05 11  F0114 10       41       
448   5451 Jann Coates              F      East Sparta        OH    US      34:25.7 11:05 58  F5559 14       49       
449   5911 Heather Butterbaugh      F      Barberton          OH    US      34:25.8 11:05 37  F3539 45       92       
450   5279 K. Vanover               F      Wadsworth          OH    US      34:26.8 11:06 10  F0114 11       41       
451   5860 Elizabeth Bowers         F      Uniontown          OH    US      34:27.7 11:06 61  F6064 6        28       
452   5948 Peter Esterle            M      Uniontown          OH    US      34:28.3 11:06 59  M5559 23       29       
453   5655 Phyllis Poulson          F      Akron              OH    US      34:29.2 11:06 55  F5559 15       49       
454   5263 Jessica Cieslinski       F      Seville            OH    US      34:29.7 11:07 30  F3034 39       76       
455   736  Joseph Dobbins           M      Barberton          OH    US      34:33.7 11:08 34  M3034 24       31       
456   5798 Walt Chambers            M      Uniontown          OH    US      34:36.0 11:09 62  M6064 14       21       
457   5991 Janet Coon               F      Akron              OH    US      34:36.4 11:09 56  F5559 16       49       
458   5998 Kari Willoughby          F      Uniontown          OH    US      34:43.0 11:11 40  F4044 22       62       
459   5606 Tracey Viereck           F      New Philadelphia   OH    US      34:50.3 11:13 44  F4044 23       62       
460   5573 Cindy Johnson            F      Tallmadge          OH    US      35:01.3 11:17 52  F5054 24       57       
461   5806 Mark Mitchell            M      Akron              OH    US      35:01.9 11:17 51  M5054 22       33       
462   701  J. Malloy                M      Macedonia          OH    US      35:05.4 11:18 10  M0114 23       36       
463   5803 Josh Kline               M      Barberton          OH    US      35:05.9 11:18 34  M3034 25       31       
464   683  Rob Malloy               M      Macedonia          OH    US      35:06.4 11:18 39  M3539 26       39       
465   5856 Regina Southall          F      Akron              OH    US      35:06.6 11:19 31  F3034 40       76       
466   5784 Amanda Steckel           F      Barberton          OH    US      35:07.1 11:19 36  F3539 46       92       
467   5782 Laura Cox                F      Hudson             OH    US      35:07.4 11:19 49  F4549 28       71       
468   5241 Sue Averill              F      Kent               OH    US      35:07.8 11:19 63  F6064 7        28       
469   5626 Barbara Pfeiffer         F      Kent               OH    US      35:09.8 11:20 46  F4549 29       71       
470   5299 Tim Forrestal            M      Hudson             OH    US      35:17.4 11:22 47  M4549 13       23       
471   5269 Elizabeth Bickett        F      Akron              OH    US      35:17.9 11:22 34  F3034 41       76       
472   5985 Lori Carle               F      Canton             OH    US      35:22.5 11:24 47  F4549 30       71       
473   5970 M. Bradford              M      Barberton          OH    US      35:23.1 11:24 12  M0114 24       36       
474   5971 David Bradford           M      Barberton          OH    US      35:23.4 11:24 44  M4044 14       27       
475   5388 Stephanie Sondej         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      35:25.9 11:25 40  F4044 24       62       
476   5341 Morgan Buckner           F      Lewis Center       OH    US      35:26.6 11:25 29  F2529 28       66       
477   5668 Daniel Coffield          M      Akron              OH    US      35:28.9 11:26 33  M3034 26       31       
478   6000 Lisa Varner              F      Akron              OH    US      35:33.0 11:27 39  F3539 47       92       
479   5682 Jessica Robb             F      Akron              OH    US      35:34.4 11:27 27  F2529 29       66       
480   89   Kerrie Murray            F      Massillon          OH    US      35:35.2 11:28 27  F2529 30       66       
481   5596 A. Dimmerling            F      East Canton        OH    US      35:37.9 11:29 12  F0114 12       41       
482   5863 M. Jones                 F      Hudson             OH    US      35:38.7 11:29 10  F0114 13       41       
483   5499 Cassie Chance            F      Wooster            OH    US      35:40.3 11:29 45  F4549 31       71       
484   5900 Debbie Osborne           F      Green              OH    US      35:40.7 11:30 52  F5054 25       57       
485   5862 Ryan Jones               M      Hudson             OH    US      35:41.8 11:30 39  M3539 27       39       
486   5494 Ken Dye                  M      Barberton          OH    US      35:42.0 11:30 44  M4044 15       27       
487   5964 Meghann George           F      Doylestown         OH    US      35:46.0 11:31 28  F2529 31       66       
488   758  Jennifer Griffing        F      North Canton       OH    US      35:48.3 11:32 33  F3034 42       76       
489   737  Nikole Scalera           F      Copley             OH    US      35:49.2 11:32 38  F3539 48       92       
490   5335 Julie Aultman            F      Kent               OH    US      35:56.2 11:34 40  F4044 25       62       
491   5305 Ron Boorman              M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      35:57.8 11:35 48  M4549 14       23       
492   5597 Elizabeth Dallas         F      Louisville         OH    US      36:08.3 11:38 25  F2529 32       66       
493   5595 Spring Dimmerling        F      East Canton        OH    US      36:08.5 11:38 31  F3034 43       76       
494   5153 Julie Campitelli         F      Akron              OH    US      36:26.4 11:44 38  F3539 49       92       
495   5834 Jenny Hummel             F      Akron              OH    US      36:26.8 11:44 48  F4549 32       71       
496   5288 Kasey Firestine          F      Akron              OH    US      36:26.9 11:44 41  F4044 26       62       
497   5211 Kelly Mendelson          F      Richfield          OH    US      36:27.6 11:45 39  F3539 50       92       
498   5433 Tricia Eichler           F      Alliance           OH    US      36:27.7 11:45 32  F3034 44       76       
499   5434 Patty Eichler            F      Atwater            OH    US      36:28.1 11:45 61  F6064 8        28       
500   7    Brandon Huth             M      Akron              OH    US      36:29.1 11:45 37  M3539 28       39       
501   5511 N. Ames                  M      Copley             OH    US      36:29.3 11:45 7   M0114 25       36       
502   718  Shawn Yackmack           M      Akron              OH    US      36:29.4 11:45 36  M3539 29       39       
503   5236 A. Madden                M      Copley             OH    US      36:30.1 11:45 7   M0114 26       36       
504   5512 Steve Ames               M      Copley             OH    US      36:31.2 11:46 40  M4044 16       27       
505   5239 Heather Madden           F      Copley             OH    US      36:34.2 11:47 41  F4044 27       62       
506   5688 Brittany Weisent         F      Homeworth          OH    US      36:34.3 11:47 27  F2529 33       66       
507   5879 Tom Ghinder              M      Akron              OH    US      36:43.8 11:50 54  M5054 23       33       
508   5923 Kelsey Skvoretz          F      Cincinnati         OH    US      36:44.0 11:50 24  F1924 29       48       
509   5880 Tj Ghinder               M      Akron              OH    US      36:45.9 11:50 24  M1924 13       24       
510   5462 Heidi Hartzler           F      Orrville           OH    US      36:48.5 11:51 40  F4044 28       62       
511   5622 Jeanine Peel             F      Phoenix            AZ    US      36:52.0 11:52 47  F4549 33       71       
512   744  Ali M                    F      Canton             OH    US      36:56.6 11:54 18  F1518 16       24       
513   5893 Rhonda McQuilkin         F      Louisville         OH    US      36:57.4 11:54 50  F5054 26       57       
514   5966 Melinda Skinner          F      Peninsula          OH    US      36:59.8 11:55 32  F3034 45       76       
515   5141 Dave Shiner              M      Uniontown          OH    US      37:02.4 11:56 55  M5559 24       29       
516   5617 Cindy Bowser             F      Stow               OH    US      37:07.2 11:57 58  F5559 17       49       
517   5389 Wendy Tarle              F      Akron              OH    US      37:12.7 11:59 40  F4044 29       62       
518   5290 Kathy Schupp             F      Seven Hills        OH    US      37:12.9 11:59 57  F5559 18       49       
519   5291 Maggie Schupp            F      Seven Hills        OH    US      37:13.0 11:59 25  F2529 34       66       
520   5581 Cathy Anderson           F      Kent               OH    US      37:13.9 11:59 62  F6064 9        28       
521   5479 Jack Sonntag             M      Akron              OH    US      37:16.8 12:00 31  M3034 27       31       
522   5143 Suzanne Hughes           F      Akron              OH    US      37:18.7 12:01 45  F4549 34       71       
523   5400 Suzanne Paroff           F      Ravenna            OH    US      37:19.2 12:01 50  F5054 27       57       
524   5968 Heidi Kerchenski         F      Akron              OH    US      37:24.3 12:03 46  F4549 35       71       
525   5131 Becky Wise               F      Stow               OH    US      37:25.4 12:03 65  F6599 2        13       
526   5640 Kim Major                F      Akron              OH    US      37:26.7 12:04 42  F4044 30       62       
527   5129 Donald Daley             M      Cleveland          OH    US      37:27.7 12:04 30  M3034 28       31       
528   5508 Antoinette Brady         F      Medina             OH    US      37:35.2 12:06 51  F5054 28       57       
529   709  Maryl Jonas              F      Canton             OH    US      37:35.7 12:07 50  F5054 29       57       
530   3980 Mary Ellen Riley         F      Cleveland          OH    US      37:37.4 12:07 22  F1924 30       48       
531   831  Lauren Maurer            F      Cleveland          OH    US      37:37.6 12:07 23  F1924 31       48       
532   5852 Susannah Schultz         F      Akron              OH    US      37:43.3 12:09 36  F3539 51       92       
533   5521 Indira Sultanic          F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      37:45.7 12:10 32  F3034 46       76       
534   5522 Andrew Ullman            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      37:45.8 12:10 40  M4044 17       27       
535   5380 Bobbi Metzger            F      Canton             OH    US      37:50.8 12:11 54  F5054 30       57       
536   5993 Andrea Metzler           F      Stow               OH    US      37:52.2 12:12 35  F3539 52       92       
537   5232 Michael Foster           M      Akron              OH    US      37:53.8 12:12 42  M4044 18       27       
538   5564 Kathryn Dillon           F      Euclid             OH    US      38:02.5 12:15 43  F4044 31       62       
539   5670 Tammy Port               F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      38:03.9 12:16 37  F3539 53       92       
540   5669 John Port                M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      38:05.6 12:16 38  M3539 30       39       
541   5976 Amy Hovan                F      Akron              OH    US      38:09.3 12:17 38  F3539 54       92       
542   5981 D. Rudowicz              M      Akron              OH    US      38:10.7 12:18 10  M0114 27       36       
543   5977 J. Hovan                 M      Akron              OH    US      38:11.2 12:18 10  M0114 28       36       
544   5764 Janice Juszczec          F      Akron              OH    US      38:12.8 12:18 49  F4549 36       71       
545   5302 Andrea Schafer           F      Uniontown          OH    US      38:13.1 12:19 54  F5054 31       57       
546   5759 Carolyn Black            F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      38:13.7 12:19 54  F5054 32       57       
547   5244 Julie Kovick             F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      38:19.0 12:20 54  F5054 33       57       
548   3971 Madison Wise             F      Wadsworth          OH    US      38:21.3 12:21 13  F0114 14       41       
549   5676 Eva Wright               F      Akron              OH    US      38:26.6 12:23 59  F5559 19       49       
550   5678 Dennis Wright            M      Akron              OH    US      38:26.8 12:23 59  M5559 25       29       
551   5679 Katrina Wright           F      Akron              OH    US      38:27.6 12:23 19  F1924 32       48       
552   5493 Ryan Shea                M      Copley             OH    US      38:27.7 12:23 21  M1924 14       24       
553   839  David Good               M      Minerva            OH    US      38:35.9 12:26 41  M4044 19       27       
554   795  Patty McCutcheon         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      38:38.1 12:27 33  F3034 47       76       
555   796  Todd McCutcheon          M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      38:40.1 12:27 36  M3539 31       39       
556   5145 Terra Milo               F      Akron              OH    US      38:42.1 12:28 37  F3539 55       92       
557   5144 Greg Milo                M      Akron              OH    US      38:42.9 12:28 41  M4044 20       27       
558   5489 B. Gosney                F      Copley             OH    US      38:49.0 12:30 12  F0114 15       41       
559   5426 Anna Bowen               F      Uniontown          OH    US      38:51.2 12:31 23  F1924 33       48       
560   5427 Jim Bowen                M      Uniontown          OH    US      38:51.8 12:31 53  M5054 24       33       
561   5417 Guy Renkert              M      Canton             OH    US      38:52.6 12:31 50  M5054 25       33       
562   5395 Stacey Ambrose           F      Mogadore           OH    US      38:52.8 12:31 42  F4044 32       62       
563   5393 N. Kirsch                M      Medina             OH    US      38:54.1 12:32 12  M0114 29       36       
564   5394 Aimee Kirsch             F      Medina             OH    US      38:54.4 12:32 41  F4044 33       62       
565   5491 Renee Gosney             F      Copley             OH    US      38:54.5 12:32 21  F1924 34       48       
566   5598 Colin Baker              M      Akron              OH    US      38:56.0 12:32 45  M4549 15       23       
567   5599 Amanda Wince             F      Akron              OH    US      38:56.3 12:32 38  F3539 56       92       
568   5612 Lisa Westfall            F      Wadsworth          OH    US      39:01.4 12:34 39  F3539 57       92       
569   5152 Ericka Schmidt           F      Akron              OH    US      39:03.4 12:35 29  F2529 35       66       
570   5775 Kathy Vernace            F      Defiance           OH    US      39:06.9 12:36 66  F6599 3        13       
571   5695 Kristin Lopez            F      Akron              OH    US      39:13.2 12:38 40  F4044 34       62       
572   5662 Johnna Myers             F      Tallmadge          OH    US      39:13.2 12:38 46  F4549 37       71       
573   5469 Cathleen White           F      Akron              OH    US      39:19.7 12:40 39  F3539 58       92       
574   5470 Christine Harder         F      Akron              OH    US      39:20.7 12:40 40  F4044 35       62       
575   819  Wendy Summerson          F      Dover              OH    US      39:21.2 12:40 42  F4044 36       62       
576   818  Dave Summerson           M      Dover              OH    US      39:22.9 12:41 53  M5054 26       33       
577   5869 Phil Kim                 M      North Canton       OH    US      39:24.8 12:42 38  M3539 32       39       
578   5920 Lisa Seders              F      Akron              OH    US      39:25.9 12:42 46  F4549 38       71       
579   5304 Jennifer Lafleur         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      39:26.0 12:42 43  F4044 37       62       
580   5390 Lynette Kovacevich       F      Akron              OH    US      39:27.2 12:42 42  F4044 38       62       
581   5686 Devin Yauger             F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      39:27.9 12:43 27  F2529 36       66       
582   5741 Alicia Brazeau           F      Wooster            OH    US      39:28.3 12:43 33  F3034 48       76       
583   746  Destiny Hawkins          F      Bedford            OH    US      39:29.7 12:43 21  F1924 35       48       
584   5213 Beverly Dillon           F      Stow               OH    US      39:31.1 12:44 47  F4549 39       71       
585   5214 Andrew Freborg           M      Stow               OH    US      39:31.3 12:44 48  M4549 16       23       
586   5882 Luke Moresea             M      Akron              OH    US      39:32.3 12:44 17  M1518 10       11       
587   5813 John Moresea             M      Akron              OH    US      39:32.4 12:44 19  M1924 15       24       
588   5850 Terri Masich             F      Barberton          OH    US      39:35.5 12:45 48  F4549 40       71       
589   5725 Carla Boggs              F      Akron              OH    US      39:38.5 12:46 53  F5054 34       57       
590   5943 Gloria Harvey            F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      39:39.5 12:46 30  F3034 49       76       
591   5527 Emma Canfield            F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      39:41.9 12:47 18  F1518 17       24       
592   5570 Jackson Hughes           M      Akron              OH    US      39:55.7 12:52 13  M0114 30       36       
593   5619 Babette Medcalf          F      Hudson             OH    US      39:56.6 12:52 59  F5559 20       49       
594   5631 Stevie Jackson           F      North Canton       OH    US      39:58.6 12:52 31  F3034 50       76       
595   5908 Tony Simeone             M      Massillon          OH    US      40:01.3 12:53 52  M5054 27       33       
596   5959 Danielle Habick          F      Hartville          OH    US      40:01.6 12:53 26  F2529 37       66       
597   5837 Stacey Pinter            F      Akron              OH    US      40:05.1 12:55 35  F3539 59       92       
598   5338 Danielle Bryan           F      Canton             OH    US      40:11.4 12:57 36  F3539 60       92       
599   5414 S. Schaadt               F      Uniontown          OH    US      40:21.6 13:00 12  F0114 16       41       
600   5735 Michael Sikora           M      Akron              OH    US      40:24.1 13:01 68  M6599 12       15       
601   5872 Ken Kuehm                M      Aurora             OH    US      40:27.7 13:02 54  M5054 28       33       
602   5364 David Kaminski           M      Canton             OH    US      40:28.6 13:02 63  M6064 15       21       
603   5873 Britney Kuehm            F      Claremont          CA    US      40:28.9 13:02 27  F2529 38       66       
604   5734 Susan Sikora             F      Akron              OH    US      40:33.1 13:04 60  F6064 10       28       
605   5732 Peggy Assaly             F      Stow               OH    US      40:33.3 13:04 57  F5559 21       49       
606   5733 Donna Bennett            F      Stow               OH    US      40:34.2 13:04 64  F6064 11       28       
607   5161 Tracy Cotopolis          F      Massillon          OH    US      40:36.4 13:05 53  F5054 35       57       
608   5381 Howard Metzger           M      Canton             OH    US      40:39.4 13:06 57  M5559 26       29       
609   5650 Mary Kansa               F      Akron              OH    US      40:40.8 13:06 55  F5559 22       49       
610   5839 Stephanie Welch          F      Rittman            OH    US      40:40.8 13:06 43  F4044 39       62       
611   5229 Kaitlin Ellis            F      Fairlawn           OH    US      40:46.3 13:08 24  F1924 36       48       
612   3972 Margaret Crawford        F      Uniontown          OH    US      40:46.5 13:08 56  F5559 23       49       
613   5282 Chad Kemper              M      Akron              OH    US      40:46.8 13:08 43  M4044 21       27       
614   5774 Susan Dougherty          F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      40:47.6 13:08 58  F5559 24       49       
615   5601 Janet Sattler            F      Akron              OH    US      40:49.8 13:09 58  F5559 25       49       
616   5625 Dave Sattler             M      Akron              OH    US      40:50.9 13:09 60  M6064 16       21       
617   5330 Amber Gorman             F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      40:53.2 13:10 26  F2529 39       66       
618   5478 Janelle Daling           F      Shaker Heights     OH    US      40:53.8 13:10 25  F2529 40       66       
619   5811 George Moresea           M      Akron              OH    US      41:13.6 13:17 48  M4549 17       23       
620   5810 Brigitta Moresea         F      Akron              OH    US      41:14.0 13:17 48  F4549 41       71       
621   5756 Sarah Aman               F      Akron              OH    US      41:16.2 13:17 34  F3034 51       76       
622   5755 Sarah Turns              F      Akron              OH    US      41:16.4 13:18 32  F3034 52       76       
623   5257 Graeme Warner            M      Kent               OH    US      41:17.7 13:18 18  M1518 11       11       
624   5752 Valerie Bogart           F      Akron              OH    US      41:19.3 13:18 37  F3539 61       92       
625   5927 John Bartlett            M      Barberton          OH    US      41:23.3 13:20 26  M2529 13       15       
626   5283 Angela Kemper            F      Akron              OH    US      41:23.8 13:20 39  F3539 62       92       
627   5663 Kristy Easterling        F      Barberton          OH    US      41:27.2 13:21 41  F4044 40       62       
628   5664 E. Easterling            F      Barberton          OH    US      41:30.0 13:22 10  F0114 17       41       
629   5572 Beth Canfield            F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      41:30.4 13:22 47  F4549 42       71       
630   5594 Barbara Thomas           F      Minerva            OH    US      41:32.0 13:23 62  F6064 12       28       
631   5817 Luke Jones               M      Ravenna            OH    US      41:35.7 13:24 23  M1924 16       24       
632   5816 Tara Decrane             F      Ravenna            OH    US      41:36.6 13:24 23  F1924 37       48       
633   742  Jackie Bryan             F      Tallmadge          OH    US      41:39.9 13:25 51  F5054 36       57       
634   5226 Lauren Murphy            F      Kent               OH    US      41:44.9 13:27 31  F3034 53       76       
635   5425 Allie Scherer            F      Kent               OH    US      41:45.7 13:27 17  F1518 18       24       
636   5256 Kathryn Warner           F      Kent               OH    US      41:47.3 13:27 49  F4549 43       71       
637   5536 Chad Hartman             M      Massillon          OH    US      41:49.6 13:28 40  M4044 22       27       
638   5538 Michelle Hartman         F      Massillon          OH    US      41:54.7 13:30 42  F4044 41       62       
639   5436 Paula Balazs             F      Tallmadge          OH    US      42:03.4 13:33 61  F6064 13       28       
640   5467 Amber Schisler           F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      42:05.4 13:33 35  F3539 63       92       
641   5982 Elizabeth Mullen         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      42:09.2 13:35 24  F1924 38       48       
642   5867 Heather Egert            F      Canton             OH    US      42:10.1 13:35 29  F2529 41       66       
643   5720 Jamie Svoboda            F      Ravenna            OH    US      42:32.3 13:42 30  F3034 54       76       
644   5721 Justine Briers           F      Ravenna            OH    US      42:33.1 13:42 30  F3034 55       76       
645   711  Emily Baker              F      Akron              OH    US      42:34.9 13:43 33  F3034 56       76       
646   5683 Kayleigh Robb            F      Akron              OH    US      42:41.5 13:45 24  F1924 39       48       
647   5684 Cally Vetter             F      Wadsworth          OH    US      42:44.5 13:46 24  F1924 40       48       
648   5410 Kim Hamrick              F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      42:53.2 13:49 45  F4549 44       71       
649   5928 Jean Bartlett            F      Barberton          OH    US      42:58.5 13:50 64  F6064 14       28       
650   5272 S. Haddock               F      Akron              OH    US      43:00.9 13:51 12  F0114 18       41       
651   5868 Erin Campanale           F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      43:03.5 13:52 29  F2529 42       66       
652   5958 Michelle Krieg           F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      43:03.5 13:52 32  F3034 57       76       
653   5465 Nancy Bacon              F      Massillon          OH    US      43:08.3 13:54 39  F3539 64       92       
654   5884 Sam Young                M      Marshallville      OH    US      43:18.2 13:57 24  M1924 17       24       
655   5986 Lisa Hoffman             F      North Canton       OH    US      43:25.8 13:59 45  F4549 45       71       
656   840  Laura Good               F      Minerva            OH    US      43:27.7 14:00 40  F4044 42       62       
657   5475 Abby Middaugh            F      Massillonp         OH    US      43:31.2 14:01 20  F1924 41       48       
658   5464 Eric Dietry              M      Massillon          OH    US      43:32.1 14:01 23  M1924 18       24       
659   5466 N. Bacon                 F      Massillon          OH    US      43:34.3 14:02 11  F0114 19       41       
660   5477 Diane Robinson           F      Massillon          OH    US      43:34.4 14:02 48  F4549 46       71       
661   5653 Ella Hostetler           F      Limaville          OH    US      43:36.2 14:03 14  F0114 20       41       
662   5931 Brad Cass                M      Akron              OH    US      43:44.7 14:05 37  M3539 33       39       
663   5557 Mark Kobelt              M      Canton             OH    US      43:50.2 14:07 62  M6064 17       21       
664   5766 E. Weaver                F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      44:03.7 14:11 10  F0114 21       41       
665   802  C. Nutter                M      Barberton          OH    US      44:03.9 14:11 6   M0114 31       36       
666   5138 Amy Davis                F      Akron              OH    US      44:06.4 14:12 45  F4549 47       71       
667   5139 Casey Davis              F      Akron              OH    US      44:07.1 14:12 16  F1518 19       24       
668   5896 Daryl McCarty Jr.        M      Mogadore           OH    US      44:07.8 14:13 19  M1924 19       24       
669   5332 Nicole Stratton          F      Copley             OH    US      44:08.8 14:13 40  F4044 43       62       
670   5899 MacKenzie Fouse          F      Mogadore           OH    US      44:09.2 14:13 17  F1518 20       24       
671   5205 Allie Crabbs             F      El Paso            TX    US      44:09.3 14:13 25  F2529 43       66       
672   5206 Hannah Crabbs            F      Akron              OH    US      44:09.7 14:13 23  F1924 42       48       
673   5334 Karen Soini              F      Ravenna            OH    US      44:10.2 14:13 62  F6064 15       28       
674   804  Malissa Nutter           F      Barberton          OH    US      44:13.8 14:15 43  F4044 44       62       
675   5208 Bethany Simpson          F      Akron              OH    US      44:16.5 14:16 27  F2529 44       66       
676   5207 Lisa Crabbs              F      Akron              OH    US      44:19.9 14:17 58  F5559 26       49       
677   5624 Linda Sekanic            F      Brunswick          OH    US      44:23.6 14:18 36  F3539 65       92       
678   5666 Robert Holland           M      Stow               OH    US      44:28.9 14:19 64  M6064 18       21       
679   5898 Daryl McCarty            M      Mogadore           OH    US      44:36.0 14:22 51  M5054 29       33       
680   5897 Connie McCarty           F      Mogadore           OH    US      44:36.5 14:22 50  F5054 37       57       
681   5580 Holly Herstine           F      North Canton       OH    US      44:38.6 14:23 28  F2529 45       66       
682   5605 Bob Viereck              M      New Philadelphia   OH    US      44:39.7 14:23 49  M4549 18       23       
683   5311 Jacquelyn Knoch          F      North Canton       OH    US      44:40.1 14:23 35  F3539 66       92       
684   5310 Leah Miller              F      North Canton       OH    US      44:40.7 14:23 35  F3539 67       92       
685   716  Steven Edelson           M      North Canton       OH    US      44:41.5 14:24 39  M3539 34       39       
686   5217 Tracy Arnold             F      Louisville         OH    US      45:01.2 14:30 44  F4044 45       62       
687   5337 Cynthia Seaman           F      Dover              OH    US      45:05.9 14:31 45  F4549 48       71       
688   738  Dionna Bucey             F      Akron              OH    US      45:07.9 14:32 42  F4044 46       62       
689   5361 Kristen Kuhn             F      Canton             OH    US      45:08.2 14:32 33  F3034 58       76       
690   5531 Kerrie Steepleton        F      Canton             OH    US      45:08.9 14:32 39  F3539 68       92       
691   5838 Leslie Genovese          F      Akron              OH    US      45:16.6 14:35 36  F3539 69       92       
692   5708 Ron Manne                M      Stow               OH    US      45:26.3 14:38 69  M6599 13       15       
693   5209 Jessica Chamberlin       F      Seville            OH    US      45:32.3 14:40 44  F4044 47       62       
694   5289 Michelle Boltz           F      Akron              OH    US      45:32.4 14:40 44  F4044 48       62       
695   6384 Katie Logsdon            F      Akron              OH    US      45:33.6 14:40 53  F5054 38       57       
696   5210 Matt Chamberlin          M      Seville            OH    US      45:35.2 14:41 44  M4044 23       27       
697   830  Ken Johnston             M      Canton             OH    US      45:36.4 14:41 72  M6599 14       15       
698   5995 Victoria Just            F      Rootstown          OH    US      45:41.4 14:43 38  F3539 70       92       
699   5615 Barbara Hornick          F      Stow               OH    US      45:50.0 14:46 57  F5559 27       49       
700   5745 Heather Miller           F      Orrville           OH    US      45:52.8 14:47 38  F3539 71       92       
701   775  Tia Stathopoulos         F      Akron              OH    US      45:55.0 14:47 37  F3539 72       92       
702   5711 Pam Wright               F      Stow               OH    US      45:55.4 14:47 56  F5559 28       49       
703   5526 Karen Hill               F      Canton             OH    US      45:55.5 14:47 53  F5054 39       57       
704   5148 Tom Bilcze               M      Mogadore           OH    US      45:55.9 14:47 61  M6064 19       21       
705   5710 Valerie Bonacci          F      Stow               OH    US      45:56.7 14:48 58  F5559 29       49       
706   770  Chris Godios             M      Akron              OH    US      45:59.1 14:49 35  M3539 35       39       
707   769  Rhianna Godios           F      Akron              OH    US      45:59.2 14:49 33  F3034 59       76       
708   5429 Dawn Saurer              F      Akron              OH    US      46:09.2 14:52 46  F4549 49       71       
709   633  Emily Little             F      Wadsworth          OH    US      46:13.4 14:53 35  F3539 73       92       
710   740  Andy Little              M      Wadsworth          OH    US      46:13.8 14:53 34  M3034 29       31       
711   5297 Hannah Forrestal         F      Hudson             OH    US      46:16.4 14:54 16  F1518 21       24       
712   5360 Jen Drost                F      Akron              OH    US      46:22.8 14:56 33  F3034 60       76       
713   5561 Lisa Iceman              F      Akron              OH    US      46:24.1 14:57 34  F3034 61       76       
714   5220 Amanda Allen             F      Akron              OH    US      46:28.9 14:58 28  F2529 46       66       
715   5962 Diana Dunn               F      Wadsworth          OH    US      46:40.6 15:02 55  F5559 30       49       
716   5296 Grace Forrestal          F      Hudson             OH    US      46:44.5 15:03 14  F0114 22       41       
717   5215 Emily Schmidlin          F      Kent               OH    US      46:49.2 15:05 28  F2529 47       66       
718   5767 Julie Weaver             F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      46:50.1 15:05 38  F3539 74       92       
719   5765 C. Weaver                F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      46:50.3 15:05 8   F0114 23       41       
720   6379 A. Schwerdtfeger         F      Akron              OH    US      46:56.7 15:07 10  F0114 24       41       
721   5922 Rhonda Beasley           F      North Canton       OH    US      46:58.5 15:08 43  F4044 49       62       
722   6250 Mark Schwerdtfeger       M      Akron              OH    US      46:58.5 15:08 44  M4044 24       27       
723   5921 Barbara Brunt            F      Akron              OH    US      46:59.4 15:08 66  F6599 4        13       
724   5776 Joanne Kellogg           F      Uniontown          OH    US      47:04.7 15:10 60  F6064 16       28       
725   5800 Joni Gates               F      North Canton       OH    US      47:05.3 15:10 60  F6064 17       28       
726   5271 Barb Linton              F      Uniontown          OH    US      47:06.5 15:10 63  F6064 18       28       
727   5318 Ramona Moore             F      North Canton       OH    US      47:06.7 15:10 41  F4044 50       62       
728   5301 Shannon Schler           F      Akron              OH    US      47:08.2 15:11 29  F2529 48       66       
729   5736 Sharon Neidert           F      Mogadore           OH    US      47:10.8 15:12 54  F5054 40       57       
730   5737 Andrea Neidert           F      Mogadore           OH    US      47:10.8 15:12 56  F5559 31       49       
731   5712 Jane Koontz              F      Dalton             OH    US      47:13.4 15:12 59  F5559 32       49       
732   5714 Jerry Koontz             M      Dalton             OH    US      47:13.6 15:13 60  M6064 20       21       
733   5857 John Stitzel             M      Wadsworth          OH    US      47:21.6 15:15 36  M3539 36       39       
734   5861 Jan Roberto              F      Uniontown          OH    US      47:22.5 15:15 57  F5559 33       49       
735   5303 Tabby Ogrizek            F      Twinsburg          OH    US      47:22.7 15:15 67  F6599 5        13       
736   5728 Katie Stitzel            F      Wadsworth          OH    US      47:22.7 15:15 32  F3034 62       76       
737   5568 C. Hughes                M      Akron              OH    US      47:23.5 15:16 11  M0114 32       36       
738   5408 Madison Hughes           F      Akron              OH    US      47:26.5 15:17 18  F1518 22       24       
739   5216 Jeanne Schmidlin         F      Kent               OH    US      47:35.6 15:20 59  F5559 34       49       
740   678  M. Willmott              M      Wadsworth          OH    US      47:47.4 15:23 7   M0114 33       36       
741   5930 Jessica Walsh            F      Akron              OH    US      47:47.5 15:23 37  F3539 75       92       
742   5156 Kathy Walsh              F      Lake Milton        OH    US      47:47.8 15:24 61  F6064 19       28       
743   679  Natashia Willmott        F      Wadsworth          OH    US      47:55.4 15:26 37  F3539 76       92       
744   777  Ernest Marenchin         M      Stow               OH    US      48:01.7 15:28 43  M4044 25       27       
745   776  Jennifer Mahon           F      Stow               OH    US      48:04.3 15:29 47  F4549 50       71       
746   5275 Mica Bolta               F      Barberton          OH    US      48:21.1 15:34 26  F2529 49       66       
747   5890 Jeremy McQuilkin         M      Louisville         OH    US      48:30.9 15:37 21  M1924 20       24       
748   5895 Emily Gehring            F      Louisville         OH    US      48:31.6 15:38 19  F1924 43       48       
749   5163 Carrianne Tuckley        F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      48:31.7 15:38 45  F4549 51       71       
750   5274 Pam Rama                 F      Akron              OH    US      48:33.6 15:38 57  F5559 35       49       
751   5940 Dawn Edmiston            F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      48:34.1 15:38 44  F4044 51       62       
752   5877 Alexis Fowler            F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      48:44.7 15:42 61  F6064 20       28       
753   5490 Melissa Gosney           F      Copley             OH    US      48:48.7 15:43 51  F5054 41       57       
754   5488 Ed Gosney                M      Copley             OH    US      48:49.7 15:43 53  M5054 30       33       
755   5744 Kathie Jones             F      Wadsworth          OH    US      48:50.2 15:44 49  F4549 52       71       
756   5743 Kerry Jones              M      Wadsworth          OH    US      48:51.1 15:44 49  M4549 19       23       
757   5273 Tina Haddock             F      Akron              OH    US      48:53.3 15:45 37  F3539 77       92       
758   5559 Julie Elkins             F      North Canton       OH    US      48:55.2 15:45 34  F3034 63       76       
759   5359 Kathy Yaros              F      North Canton       OH    US      48:55.9 15:45 56  F5559 36       49       
760   5509 Bobbie Jo Violet         F      Akron              OH    US      49:01.7 15:47 45  F4549 53       71       
761   5162 Danette Cozart           F      Tallmadge          OH    US      49:07.7 15:49 56  F5559 37       49       
762   5757 Liedrith Heid            F      Akron              OH    US      49:10.2 15:50 66  F6599 6        13       
763   5758 Sarah Heid               F      Akron              OH    US      49:10.4 15:50 35  F3539 78       92       
764   5155 Hannah Segers            F      Clinton            OH    US      49:20.6 15:53 22  F1924 44       48       
765   5293 Vicki Segers             F      Clinton            OH    US      49:20.7 15:53 54  F5054 42       57       
766   5292 Robert Segers            M      Clinton            OH    US      49:21.0 15:54 55  M5559 27       29       
767   5221 Brenda Allen             F      Akron              OH    US      49:33.9 15:58 63  F6064 21       28       
768   811  Andrea Reiss             F      Kent               OH    US      49:37.9 15:59 41  F4044 52       62       
769   810  Linda Reiss              F      Kent               OH    US      49:42.1 16:00 65  F6599 7        13       
770   5461 Veronica Delisle         F      Ripon              WI    US      49:42.2 16:00 20  F1924 45       48       
771   5979 Maureen Lott             F      Akron              OH    US      49:45.6 16:01 57  F5559 38       49       
772   5814 M. Seaholts              F      Kent               OH    US      49:49.7 16:03 11  F0114 25       41       
773   5151 R. Mileski               F      Kent               OH    US      49:49.7 16:03 12  F0114 26       41       
774   5932 Susan Mileski            F      Kent               OH    US      49:50.2 16:03 42  F4044 53       62       
775   5593 Karen Rohler             F      Akron              OH    US      49:59.4 16:06 53  F5054 43       57       
776   5592 Mary Hosking             F      Akron              OH    US      50:01.2 16:06 56  F5559 39       49       
777   5421 Rita Donley              F      Norton             OH    US      50:01.3 16:07 48  F4549 54       71       
778   5994 Matthew Just             M      Rootstown          OH    US      50:01.8 16:07 37  M3539 37       39       
779   5371 Michael Beadle           M      Massillon          OH    US      50:09.0 16:09 33  M3034 30       31       
780   5969 Barb D'Aurelio           F      Akron              OH    US      50:26.1 16:14 63  F6064 22       28       
781   5492 Eddie Gosney             M      Copley             OH    US      50:27.0 16:15 19  M1924 21       24       
782   765  K. Lewin                 F      Macedonia          OH    US      50:41.3 16:19 9   F0114 27       41       
783   707  Tom Lewin                M      Macedonia          OH    US      50:43.5 16:20 47  M4549 20       23       
784   5692 Erin Hamilton            F      Atwater            OH    US      50:53.4 16:23 34  F3034 64       76       
785   5694 Ashley Paddock           F      Atwater            OH    US      50:53.5 16:23 31  F3034 65       76       
786   5693 Angela Brake             F      Akronakron         OH    US      50:54.2 16:24 38  F3539 79       92       
787   5690 Carrie Moser             F      Atwater            OH    US      50:54.4 16:24 55  F5559 40       49       
788   5397 Becky Sliter             F      Louisville         OH    US      50:59.7 16:25 63  F6064 23       28       
789   5398 Rick Sliter              M      Louisville         OH    US      50:59.7 16:25 63  M6064 21       21       
790   5623 Kelly Peel               F      Akronfairlawn      OH    US      51:01.3 16:26 44  F4044 54       62       
791   5751 Jennifer May             F      Akron              OH    US      51:04.3 16:27 43  F4044 55       62       
792   794  Ann Verwiebe             F      Akron              OH    US      51:05.7 16:27 53  F5054 44       57       
793   125  S. Gotter                F      Spanaway           WA    US      51:05.7 16:27 12  F0114 28       41       
794   126  Theresa Gotter           F      Spanaway           WA    US      51:08.1 16:28 52  F5054 45       57       
795   5974 Laura Bonko              F      Tallmadge          OH    US      51:13.0 16:30 33  F3034 66       76       
796   5904 L. Emanuele              F      Akron              OH    US      51:19.7 16:32 7   F0114 29       41       
797   5651 Eli Grindley             M      Limaville          OH    US      51:41.9 16:39 20  M1924 22       24       
798   5610 Alexandra Mail           F      Kent               OH    US      51:46.3 16:40 15  F1518 23       24       
799   5321 Ellen Holodnak           F      Akron              OH    US      51:46.7 16:40 25  F2529 50       66       
800   5611 Tracy Mail               F      Kent               OH    US      51:47.3 16:41 48  F4549 55       71       
801   5322 Libbie Buehler           F      Wooster            OH    US      51:47.6 16:41 24  F1924 46       48       
802   5866 Kacy Hudak               F      Akron              OH    US      51:55.7 16:43 34  F3034 67       76       
803   5865 Carrie Gobrogge          F      Akron              OH    US      51:56.1 16:43 33  F3034 68       76       
804   764  Shelley Lewin            F      Macedonia          OH    US      51:56.7 16:44 50  F5054 46       57       
805   5955 Katie Kline              F      Stow               OH    US      51:57.0 16:44 33  F3034 69       76       
806   767  Valerie Anderson         F      Twinsburg          OH    US      51:59.4 16:44 56  F5559 41       49       
807   5634 Barb Klaus               F      Norton             OH    US      52:00.9 16:45 65  F6599 8        13       
808   5473 Gator Spears             F      Clinton            OH    US      52:01.2 16:45 13  F0114 30       41       
809   5472 Carla Spears             F      Clinton            OH    US      52:01.5 16:45 45  F4549 56       71       
810   5540 Jay Holt                 M      Bedford Hts        OH    US      52:07.7 16:47 38  M3539 38       39       
811   5317 Amber Johnson            F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      52:08.6 16:47 37  F3539 80       92       
812   5815 Dee Seaholts             F      Kent               OH    US      52:12.7 16:49 48  F4549 57       71       
813   813  L. Hambel-Brown          F      Akron              OH    US      52:15.3 16:50 12  F0114 31       41       
814   5746 Aubrey Smith             F      Doylestown         OH    US      52:26.1 16:53 29  F2529 51       66       
815   5980 Angela Rudowicz          F      Akron              OH    US      52:29.7 16:54 35  F3539 81       92       
816   5978 Heather Lott             F      Cleveland          OH    US      52:29.8 16:54 38  F3539 82       92       
817   5224 Karen Gordon             F      Ravennaravenna     OH    US      52:37.7 16:57 56  F5559 42       49       
818   5934 R. Burroughs             F      Kent               OH    US      52:39.7 16:57 11  F0114 32       41       
819   5933 Kasie Burroughs          F      Kent               OH    US      52:40.3 16:58 41  F4044 56       62       
820   5903 Kirsten Emanuele         F      Akron              OH    US      52:52.9 17:02 39  F3539 83       92       
821   5665 Lynette Holland          F      Stow               OH    US      52:55.6 17:03 62  F6064 24       28       
822   5168 Megan Underwood          F      Akron              OH    US      52:58.7 17:04 28  F2529 52       66       
823   5460 Suzanah Johnson          F      Akron              OH    US      53:00.9 17:04 40  F4044 57       62       
824   5575 Cheryl Madigan           F      Wadsworth          OH    US      53:01.0 17:04 55  F5559 43       49       
825   5697 C. Stacy                 F      Akron              OH    US      53:12.3 17:08 9   F0114 33       41       
826   682  Felicia Fullerton        F      Canton             OH    US      53:14.0 17:09 28  F2529 53       66       
827   5887 Julie Stacy              F      Akron              OH    US      53:14.7 17:09 47  F4549 58       71       
828   5698 Craig Stacy              M      Akron              OH    US      53:15.2 17:09 49  M4549 21       23       
829   5261 Darci Svela              F      Wadsworth          OH    US      53:17.4 17:10 47  F4549 59       71       
830   5442 Christine Loguidice      F      Akron              OH    US      53:20.6 17:11 29  F2529 54       66       
831   5630 Christi Hodge            F      North Canton       OH    US      53:20.8 17:11 45  F4549 60       71       
832   5443 Susan Flowers            F      Medina             OH    US      53:21.2 17:11 59  F5559 44       49       
833   5260 Sarah Sanderson          F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      53:22.0 17:11 32  F3034 70       76       
834   5149 Cristina Zielinski       F      Hinckley           OH    US      53:24.3 17:12 26  F2529 55       66       
835   5888 Rob Lemke                M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      53:25.6 17:12 46  M4549 22       23       
836   5789 Cary Leblang             M      Akron              OH    US      53:28.3 17:13 52  M5054 31       33       
837   5696 John Greenleaf           M      Clinton            OH    US      53:28.3 17:13 53  M5054 32       33       
838   5345 Elizabeth Lada           F      Norton             OH    US      53:31.7 17:14 56  F5559 45       49       
839   5349 Rebecca Lada             F      Norton             OH    US      53:31.7 17:14 27  F2529 56       66       
840   5    Jenn Lash                F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      53:37.0 17:16 29  F2529 57       66       
841   91   Mary Weber               F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      53:37.4 17:16 61  F6064 25       28       
842   124  Scott Weber              M      Canal Fulton       OH    US      53:38.0 17:16 28  M2529 14       15       
843   5706 Lindsay Jasionowski      F      Canton             OH    US      53:42.8 17:18 26  F2529 58       66       
844   5705 Tj Zelek-Thompson        M      Canton             OH    US      53:42.8 17:18 25  M2529 15       15       
845   5681 Ginny Curran             F      Uniontown          OH    US      53:43.2 17:18 54  F5054 47       57       
846   5957 Pam Sturm                F      Canton             OH    US      53:43.8 17:18 58  F5559 46       49       
847   5709 Chriss Fulton            F      Stow               OH    US      53:53.9 17:21 69  F6599 9        13       
848   792  Diana Schenkenberger     F      Norton             OH    US      53:54.3 17:21 31  F3034 71       76       
849   5254 Diane Kiss               F      Barberton          OH    US      53:54.7 17:22 42  F4044 58       62       
850   5804 Andrew Yannayon          M      Wadsworth          OH    US      54:11.8 17:27 43  M4044 26       27       
851   5805 S. Yannayon              F      Wadsworth          OH    US      54:12.2 17:27 10  F0114 34       41       
852   5954 Lisa Taunt               F      Wadsworth          OH    US      54:21.4 17:30 52  F5054 48       57       
853   5952 Pam Lusk                 F      Akron              OH    US      54:21.5 17:30 61  F6064 26       28       
854   5754 Daysha Lawrence          F      North Canton       OH    US      54:45.6 17:38 36  F3539 84       92       
855   5309 Tina Boorman             F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      55:09.7 17:46 47  F4549 61       71       
856   5306 Jacob Boorman            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      55:10.1 17:46 20  M1924 23       24       
857   5529 Sharon Spaeth            F      Stow               OH    US      55:15.5 17:48 42  F4044 59       62       
858   5578 Ritchie Leap             F      Ravenna            OH    US      55:15.7 17:48 41  F4044 60       62       
859   781  Will Backlin             M      Hudson             OH    US      55:23.4 17:50 14  M0114 34       36       
860   5392 Samantha Hearn           F      Kent               OH    US      55:24.4 17:51 25  F2529 59       66       
861   5377 Azadeh Naderson          F      Richfield          OH    US      55:25.4 17:51 45  F4549 62       71       
862   5376 Brenda McHenry           F      Mogadore           OH    US      55:25.5 17:51 53  F5054 49       57       
863   5859 Barb Scherer             F      Kent               OH    US      55:26.1 17:51 49  F4549 63       71       
864   5707 Susan Manne              F      Stow               OH    US      55:27.0 17:51 68  F6599 10       13       
865   5632 Dana Floyd               F      Uniontown          OH    US      55:27.6 17:52 49  F4549 65       71       
866   5120 Debbie Barath            F      Akron              OH    US      55:27.6 17:52 48  F4549 64       71       
867   5116 Gregg Wieland            M      Mogadore           OH    US      55:27.7 17:52 52  M5054 33       33       
868   6382 Lisa Backlin             F      Hudson             OH    US      55:30.0 17:52 48  F4549 66       71       
869   841  Chloe Colligan           F      Akron              OH    US      55:39.3 17:55 14  F0114 35       41       
870   748  Tracy Jensen             F      Kent               OH    US      55:39.5 17:55 53  F5054 50       57       
871   778  Jonathan Cooperman       M      Kent               OH    US      55:40.0 17:56 59  M5559 28       29       
872   5886 Jordan Stacy             F      Akron              OH    US      55:40.7 17:56 14  F0114 36       41       
873   5627 Tiffany Taylor           F      Akron              OH    US      55:44.3 17:57 43  F4044 61       62       
874   741  Brianna Turgeon          F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      55:44.6 17:57 25  F2529 60       66       
875   5628 Katrina Bloch            F      Akron              OH    US      55:44.8 17:57 35  F3539 85       92       
876   5914 Miranda James            F      Wadsworth          OH    US      55:46.0 17:57 35  F3539 86       92       
877   5654 Debbie Wilson            F      Limaville          OH    US      55:49.7 17:59 58  F5559 47       49       
878   5652 Crystal Schreckengost-G  F      Limaville          OH    US      55:50.3 17:59 37  F3539 87       92       
879   6381 B. Backlin               M      Hudson             OH    US      55:57.0 18:01 11  M0114 35       36       
880   6383 Jim Backlin              M      Hudson             OH    US      55:57.2 18:01 45  M4549 23       23       
881   5483 Kathryn McDonlald        F      Brunswick          OH    US      56:00.7 18:02 31  F3034 72       76       
882   5482 Ryan McDonald            M      Brunswick          OH    US      56:01.6 18:02 33  M3034 31       31       
883   5387 Star Ludwig              F      Barberton          OH    US      56:04.7 18:03 33  F3034 73       76       
884   5791 Rachelle Halchak         F      Barberton          OH    US      56:06.0 18:04 32  F3034 74       76       
885   5539 Ashley McQuillen         F      Tallmadge          OH    US      56:13.2 18:06 29  F2529 61       66       
886   5587 Carol Messner            F      Akron              OH    US      56:15.4 18:07 52  F5054 51       57       
887   5287 Paige Soulier            F      Akron              OH    US      56:31.3 18:12 26  F2529 62       66       
888   5169 Marti Dunlavy            F      Akron              OH    US      56:34.6 18:13 46  F4549 67       71       
889   681  Angela Voyk              F      Barberton          OH    US      56:52.0 18:19 45  F4549 68       71       
890   5718 Darla Lawrentz           F      Louisville         OH    US      57:20.7 18:28 69  F6599 11       13       
891   5702 Soo Knori                F      Hartville          OH    US      57:22.1 18:28 56  F5559 48       49       
892   5703 Prisca Knori             F      Canton             OH    US      57:24.4 18:29 30  F3034 75       76       
893   5823 C. Smith                 F      Oak Park           IL    US      57:30.9 18:31 11  F0114 37       41       
894   5822 Brenda Birman            F      Plymouth           MI    US      57:35.1 18:33 53  F5054 52       57       
895   5918 K. Alcorn                F      Akron              OH    US      57:38.6 18:34 10  F0114 38       41       
896   5919 A. Alcorn                F      Akron              OH    US      57:41.9 18:35 12  F0114 39       41       
897   5339 Emily Fox                F      Akron              OH    US      57:42.0 18:35 21  F1924 47       48       
898   5917 Thomas Edmiston          M      Akron              OH    US      57:42.1 18:35 66  M6599 15       15       
899   5101 Mary Bonnell             F      Akron              OH    US      58:08.3 18:43 29  F2529 63       66       
900   5439 Alissa Kolarik           F      Wadsworth          OH    US      58:10.1 18:44 29  F2529 64       66       
901   5833 Jodi Miller              F      Akron              OH    US      58:48.9 18:56 47  F4549 69       71       
902   5641 Jaxon Sprouse            M      Akron              OH    US      58:49.6 18:57 13  M0114 36       36       
903   5250 Nicole Robinson          F      Akron              OH    US      58:55.3 18:58 25  F2529 65       66       
904   5832 Megan Jennings           F      Akron              OH    US      58:55.4 18:58 37  F3539 88       92       
905   5251 Krystal Hoisington       F      Akron              OH    US      58:55.6 18:58 32  F3034 76       76       
906   5946 Popio Mary               F      Barberton          OH    US      59:19.3 19:06 54  F5054 53       57       
907   5484 Tracy Fast               F      Akron              OH    US      59:33.7 19:11 44  F4044 62       62       
908   5423 Donna Campbell           F      North Olmsted      OH    US      59:38.6 19:12 52  F5054 54       57       
909   715  Kimberly Putnam          F      Akron              OH    US      59:48.7 19:16 47  F4549 70       71       
910   5485 Richard Cole             M      Akron              OH    US      59:50.4 19:16 42  M4044 27       27       
911   5486 Laura Cochran            F      Akron              OH    US      59:54.6 19:17 54  F5054 55       57       
912   5123 Kaylie Humphrey          F      Akron              OH    US      0:41.5  19:33 13  F0114 40       41       
913   5126 Jane Kalstrom            F      Akron              OH    US      0:42.5  19:33 65  F6599 12       13       
914   5125 Doris Kalstrom           F      Akron              OH    US      1:25.7  19:47 62  F6064 27       28       
915   5122 Jennifer Humphrey        F      Akron              OH    US      1:27.9  19:47 37  F3539 89       92       
916   5802 Lois Kline               F      Akron              OH    US      3:23.7  20:25 62  F6064 28       28       
917   5807 Jasren Mobley            F      Akron              OH    US      3:25.8  20:25 18  F1518 24       24       
918   5569 D. Hughes                F      Akron              OH    US      4:28.2  20:46 5   F0114 41       41       
919   5409 Rachelle Hughes          F      Akron              OH    US      4:28.5  20:46 37  F3539 90       92       
920   5567 Charles Hughes           M      Akron              OH    US      4:45.8  20:51 38  M3539 39       39       
921   5440 Kimberly Bridges         F      Akron              OH    US      4:51.2  20:53 35  F3539 91       92       
922   5495 Jon Dresser              M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      6:06.1  21:17 56  M5559 29       29       
923   5384 Jennifer Dresser         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      6:08.7  21:18 25  F2529 66       66       
924   5496 Jon Dresser              M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      6:09.7  21:18 24  M1924 24       24       
925   5233 Brooke Foor              F      Akron              OH    US      6:17.4  21:21 39  F3539 92       92       
926   773  Sharon Muller            F      Massillon          OH    US      6:20.7  21:22 57  F5559 49       49       
927   751  Jackie Keller            F      Massillon          OH    US      6:23.5  21:23 48  F4549 71       71       
928   771  Kathy Darmstadt          F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      6:23.8  21:23 51  F5054 56       57       
929   772  Sharon Darmstadt         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      6:24.1  21:23 71  F6599 13       13       
930   5878 Suzanne Otterson         F      Akron              OH    US      9:47.7  22:28 54  F5054 57       57       
931   5219 Akeyla Smith             F      Canton             OH    US      10:44.7 22:47 23  F1924 48       48       

Embed Code