Race Header

Selfless Elf 5K


Sat December 16 2017
Location: Akron, OH US 44307 Directions
Type: Run Only, Walk Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                               Gender City                State Country Clock     Pace  Age Div   Divplace Divtotal 
                                                                                      Time                                        
===== === ================================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     366 Curt Bachus                        M      Akron               OH    US      17:48.5   5:44  49  M4549 1        20       
2     86  Taylor Singleton                   M      Wooster             OH    US      17:58.0   5:47  33  M3034 1        18       
3     25  Brendan Misener                    M      West Lafayette      OH    US      18:39.8   6:01  23  M1924 1        15       
4     521 Matt Cochran                       M      Tallmadge           OH    US      18:44.6   6:02  37  M3539 1        29       
5     105 David Harris*                      M      Cleveland           OH    US      19:40.8   6:21  39  M3539 2        29       
6     264 Beth Woodward                      F      Orrville            OH    US      19:43.9   6:22  39  F3539 1        75       
7     212 Jeff Kavali                        M      Ravenna             OH    US      20:26.3   6:35  32  M3034 2        18       
8     292 Garr Richmond                      M      Ashtabula           OH    US      20:31.5   6:37  39  M3539 3        29       
9     518 Garrett Satow                      M      Akron               OH    US      20:32.6   6:37  16  M1518 1        6        
10    268 Mike Maag                          M      Orrville            OH    US      20:40.7   6:40  44  M4044 1        25       
11    253 Maureen Foley                      F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      21:09.8   6:49  33  F3034 1        45       
12    144 Michael Cordi                      M      Akron               OH    US      21:15.2   6:51  54  M5054 1        23       
13    188 Megan Shaffer                      F      Akron               OH    US      21:20.2   6:53  23  F1924 1        42       
14    22  John Lissfelt                      M      Oberlin             OH    US      21:46.1   7:01  53  M5054 2        23       
15    277 Jason Myers                        M      Fairlawn            OH    US      21:48.9   7:02  34  M3034 3        18       
16    112 Gary Jungeberg*                    M      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      21:54.2   7:03  38  M3539 4        29       
17    17  Stephen Johnson                    M      North Canton        OH    US      21:55.7   7:04  55  M5559 1        16       
18    42  Eric England                       M      Wadsworth           OH    US      21:55.9   7:04  36  M3539 5        29       
19    71  Doug Hradek                        M      Wooster             OH    US      21:56.1   7:04  62  M6064 1        15       
20    655 Eric Maxeiner                      M      Akron               OH    US      21:56.2   7:04  39  M3539 6        29       
21    674 Clark Schreiber                    M      Tallmadge           OH    US      22:00.2   7:05  65  M6599 1        9        
22    450 Douglas Paroff                     M      Ravenna             OH    US      22:07.3   7:08  48  M4549 2        20       
23    493 Kim Kessler                        F      Richfield           OH    US      22:17.3   7:11  46  F4549 1        32       
24    489 Joe Orlando                        M      Wadsworth           OH    US      22:17.8   7:11  56  M5559 2        16       
25    288 Richard Cooper                     M      Canton              OH    US      22:20.0   7:12  48  M4549 3        20       
26    283 Bryan Conway                       M      Brunswick           OH    US      22:23.1   7:13  44  M4044 2        25       
27    437 James Kline                        M      Akron               OH    US      22:24.3   7:13  28  M2529 1        22       
28    247 Diana Furey                        F      Malvern             OH    US      22:28.6   7:15  55  F5559 1        27       
29    246 Sharon Shahan                      F      Massillon           OH    US      22:30.4   7:15  51  F5054 1        35       
30    652 Jaime Palinchak                    F      North Canton        OH    US      22:31.0   7:15  29  F2529 1        42       
31    394 Paul Lemay                         M      Peninsula           OH    US      22:40.2   7:18  42  M4044 3        25       
32    75  Ian Slaymaker                      M      Kent                OH    US      22:43.8   7:19  42  M4044 4        25       
33    210 Jeff Ginsburg                      M      Millersburg         OH    US      22:46.8   7:20  52  M5054 3        23       
34    186 Raymond Miller                     M      West Salem          OH    US      22:53.8   7:23  59  M5559 3        16       
35    82  Stefanie Spicer                    F      North Canton        OH    US      23:05.3   7:26  46  F4549 2        32       
36    492 Rick Kessler                       M      Richfield           OH    US      23:13.8   7:29  47  M4549 4        20       
37    583 Steve Ames                         M      Copley              OH    US      23:20.6   7:31  39  M3539 7        29       
38    222 Holly Wierzbicki                   F      Uniontown           OH    US      23:27.1   7:33  38  F3539 2        75       
39    651 Pete Fickert                       M      Akron               OH    US      23:35.1   7:36  73  M6599 2        9        
40    109 Eric Hanbel*                       M      Akron               OH    US      23:36.1   7:36  38  M3539 8        29       
41    242 Joe Hill                           M      Stow                OH    US      23:40.3   7:38  27  M2529 2        22       
42    235 Darrell Gammon                     M      Alliance            OH    US      23:41.7   7:38  61  M6064 2        15       
43    137 Greg Milo                          M      Akron               OH    US      23:44.8   7:39  40  M4044 5        25       
44    662 Helen McWilliams                   F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      23:46.3   7:40  43  F4044 1        53       
45    32  Dan Bouhall                        M      Akron               OH    US      24:08.6   7:47  49  M4549 5        20       
46    527 Kristin Wright                     F      Akron               OH    US      24:14.7   7:49  23  F1924 2        42       
47    672 Steve Roberts                      M      Louisville          OH    US      24:20.6   7:51  55  M5559 4        16       
48    174 Jill Forrest                       F      Wooster             OH    US      24:20.9   7:51  34  F3034 2        45       
49    510 Beth Kirk                          F      Fairlawn            OH    US      24:26.5   7:52  50  F5054 2        35       
50    395 Faith Lemay                        F      Peninsula           OH    US      24:28.0   7:53  17  F1518 1        16       
51    325 Jeff Brauning                      M      Euclid              OH    US      24:29.4   7:53  25  M2529 3        22       
52    581 Keely Ames                         F      Copley              OH    US      24:30.7   7:54  17  F1518 2        16       
53    244 Mike Diamond                       M      Mogadora            OH    US      24:41.0   7:57  55  M5559 5        16       
54    220 Renee Brenner                      F      Canton              OH    US      24:47.3   7:59  61  F6064 1        22       
55    604 Ric Janis                          M      Wadsworth           OH    US      24:50.3   8:00  53  M5054 4        23       
56    660 David Six                          M      Copley              OH    US      24:54.6   8:02  63  M6064 3        15       
57    129 Joel Metzger                       M      Canal Fulton        OH    US      25:00.9   8:04  30  M3034 4        18       
58    447 Laura Deubel                       F      Rootstown           OH    US      25:05.3   8:05  46  F4549 3        32       
59    121 Rebecca Wilson                     F      Akron               OH    US      25:07.2   8:06  47  F4549 4        32       
60    204 Hannah Zanzig                      F      Uniontown           OH    US      25:09.7   8:06  19  F1924 3        42       
61    258 Andrew Printz                      M      Canton              OH    US      25:12.8   8:07  34  M3034 5        18       
62    619 Justin Chamness                    M      Barberton           OH    US      25:14.2   8:08  33  M3034 6        18       
63    665 Jesse Borgelt                      M      Akron               OH    US      25:14.4   8:08  33  M3034 7        18       
64    657 Cynthia Morris                     F      Canal Fulton        OH    US      25:17.4   8:09  36  F3539 3        75       
65    228 H Seikel                           F      Akron               OH    US      25:17.7   8:09  32  F3034 3        45       
66    194 Elizabeth Kresse                   F      Hudson              OH    US      25:18.5   8:09  37  F3539 4        75       
67    287 Natalie Ault                       F      Akron               OH    US      25:19.0   8:09  32  F3034 4        45       
68    621 Amy Renner                         F      Copley              OH    US      25:19.6   8:10  37  F3539 5        75       
69    122 Jacob Bilich                       M      Akron               OH    US      25:20.1   8:10  16  M1518 2        6        
70    602 Tami Steve                         F      New Philadelphia    OH    US      25:21.7   8:10  36  F3539 6        75       
71    511 Melissa Rowe                       F      Rocky River         OH    US      25:24.2   8:11  33  F3034 5        45       
72    671 Terri Gadosik                      F      Doylestown          OH    US      25:27.6   8:12  53  F5054 3        35       
73    298 Ellen Rogers                       F      Dover               OH    US      25:27.9   8:12  40  F4044 2        53       
74    343 David Giffels                      M      Akron               OH    US      25:29.8   8:13  50  M5054 5        23       
75    310 Jennifer Lindsey                   F      Medina              OH    US      25:30.5   8:13  31  F3034 6        45       
76    501 Elizabeth Mantkowski               F      Fairlawn            OH    US      25:30.8   8:13  24  F1924 4        42       
77    50  Stephen Cunningham                 M      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      25:32.5   8:14  19  M1924 2        15       
78    636 Christen Swayer                    F      Stow                OH    US      25:33.1   8:14  17  F1518 3        16       
79    324 Jordan Brauning                    M      Columbus            OH    US      25:34.0   8:14  23  M1924 3        15       
80    195 Lindsay Chappell                   F      Akron               OH    US      25:34.8   8:14  26  F2529 2        42       
81    367 Kelsey Schutt                      F      Kent                OH    US      25:41.7   8:17  19  F1924 5        42       
82    271 Bob Chittenden                     M      Wooster             OH    US      25:45.4   8:18  72  M6599 3        9        
83    650 Timothy Powell                     M      Fairlawn            OH    US      25:49.4   8:19  54  M5054 6        23       
84    401 Peggy Wellemeyer                   F      Akron               OH    US      25:49.6   8:19  56  F5559 2        27       
85    486 B. Polen                           M      Wooster             OH    US      25:52.5   8:20  8   M0114 1        18       
86    402 Máire          W ellemeyer      A        kron              O               25:53.6   8:21  15  F1518 4        16       
87    485 Brian Polen                        M      Wooster             OH    US      25:54.1   8:21  35  M3539 9        29       
88    133 Patrick Steurer                    M      Akron               OH    US      25:54.7   8:21  34  M3034 8        18       
89    517 Craig Satow                        M      Akron               OH    US      25:59.7   8:22  54  M5054 7        23       
90    572 Chris Silovich                     M      Clinton             OH    US      26:03.0   8:24  25  M2529 4        22       
91    293 Shaun Palinchak                    M      Canton              OH    US      26:05.6   8:24  42  M4044 6        25       
92    700 Sara Jankoviak                     F      Barberton           OH    US      26:11.2   8:26  29  F2529 3        42       
93    312 Bill Wellemeyer                    M      Akron               OH    US      26:12.4   8:27  56  M5559 6        16       
94    726 Hannah Paulin                      F      Akron               OH    US      26:13.3   8:27  37  F3539 7        75       
95    143 Jason Koontz                       M      Columbus            OH    US      26:17.4   8:28  28  M2529 5        22       
96    140 Trent Stratton                     M      Copley              OH    US      26:20.6   8:29  40  M4044 7        25       
97    294 Bill Henry                         M      Canton              OH    US      26:23.6   8:30  64  M6064 4        15       
98    609 Jason Poulton                      M      Stow                OH    US      26:25.1   8:31  47  M4549 6        20       
99    406 Tim Conley                         M      Canton              OH    US      26:25.6   8:31  62  M6064 5        15       
100   482 Jennifer Coppola                   F      Medina              OH    US      26:31.4   8:33  38  F3539 8        75       
101   382 Amanda Helinski                    F      Medina              OH    US      26:31.6   8:33  33  F3034 7        45       
102   508 Lonnie Zofchak                     F      Mogadore            OH    US      26:33.0   8:33  51  F5054 4        35       
103   311 Gretchen Wellemeyer                F      Akron               OH    US      26:33.8   8:33  18  F1518 5        16       
104   27  Charles McGuckin                   M      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      26:34.5   8:34  38  M3539 10       29       
105   383 Bonnie Poulton                     F      Elgin               IL    US      26:39.8   8:35  56  F5559 3        27       
106   545 Bob Grayson                        M      Akron               OH    US      26:41.7   8:36  56  M5559 7        16       
107   531 Jeremy McQuilkin                   M      Louisville          OH    US      26:43.8   8:37  20  M1924 4        15       
108   85  Ivan Zenovic                       M      Massillon           OH    US      26:45.1   8:37  54  M5054 8        23       
109   491 Sarah Corp                         F      Rittman             OH    US      26:50.6   8:39  36  F3539 9        75       
110   384 Rick Poulton                       M      Elgin               IL    US      26:53.1   8:40  63  M6064 6        15       
111   731 Randall Leboeuf                    M      Canton              OH    US      26:54.7   8:40  48  M4549 7        20       
112   214 Rebecca Falconer                   F      Canton              OH    US      26:56.6   8:41  44  F4044 3        53       
113   314 Rebecca Dies                       F      Akron               OH    US      26:58.9   8:42  38  F3539 10       75       
114   56  Julie Conley                       F      Louisville          OH    US      27:00.3   8:42  24  F1924 6        42       
115   170 Sherry Schaadt                     F      Uniontown           OH    US      27:02.6   8:43  41  F4044 4        53       
116   69  Janice Lance                       F      Canal Fulton        OH    US      27:03.1   8:43  56  F5559 4        27       
117   677 Darlene Unger                      F      Akron               OH    US      27:07.4   8:44  49  F4549 5        32       
118   303 Kyle Halsey                        M      Copley              OH    US      27:08.5   8:45  30  M3034 9        18       
119   618 Fred Berry                         M      Akron               OH    US      27:12.2   8:46  45  M4549 8        20       
120   536 John McQuilkin                     M      Louisville          OH    US      27:12.3   8:46  50  M5054 9        23       
121   727 Kate Atkinson                      F      Atwater             OH    US      27:13.0   8:46  35  F3539 11       75       
122   107 Eric Dolly*                        M      Akron               OH    US      27:13.3   8:46  25  M2529 6        22       
123   108 Jake Snyder*                       M      Kent                OH    US      27:15.4   8:47  38  M3539 11       29       
124   473 Anne Osburn                        F      Akron               OH    US      27:20.7   8:49  35  F3539 12       75       
125   45  Nathan Thomas                      M      Kent                OH    US      27:21.4   8:49  21  M1924 5        15       
126   400 Anthony Polizzi                    M      Akron               OH    US      27:21.4   8:49  37  M3539 12       29       
127   532 Jordan McQuilkin                   M      Louisville          OH    US      27:25.1   8:50  23  M1924 6        15       
128   469 Alyx Crislip                       F      Louisville          OH    US      27:25.5   8:50  22  F1924 7        42       
129   200 Hanna Hall                         F      Amherst             OH    US      27:27.5   8:51  15  F1518 6        16       
130   605 Madison Hall                       F      Amherst             OH    US      27:27.8   8:51  16  F1518 7        16       
131   568 Shawn McCall                       M      Hudson              OH    US      27:28.0   8:51  41  M4044 8        25       
132   315 Jacob Elsass                       M      Wadsworth           OH    US      27:30.4   8:52  13  M0114 2        18       
133   213 Todd Roland                        M      Louisville          OH    US      27:31.6   8:52  48  M4549 9        20       
134   317 Karl Elsass                        M      Wadsworth           OH    US      27:31.7   8:52  44  M4044 9        25       
135   180 M. Wagner                          F      Akron               OH    US      27:33.4   8:53  11  F0114 1        26       
136   265 Steven Wagner                      M      Akron               OH    US      27:33.4   8:53  46  M4549 10       20       
137   548 Jaime Blair                        F      Munroe Falls        OH    US      27:40.8   8:55  36  F3539 13       75       
138   704 Leslie Maione                      F      Akron               OH    US      27:41.1   8:55  36  F3539 14       75       
139   229 Leslie Kasper                      F      Hinckley            OH    US      27:43.7   8:56  48  F4549 6        32       
140   430 Jen Crowley                        F      Wadsworth           OH    US      27:43.8   8:56  36  F3539 15       75       
141   638 Sam Pepper                         M      Uniontown           OH    US      27:45.5   8:57  46  M4549 11       20       
142   44  Caitlin Bockbrader                 F      Stow                OH    US      27:46.3   8:57  21  F1924 8        42       
143   305 Morgan Halsey                      F      Copley              OH    US      27:48.1   8:57  30  F3034 8        45       
144   549 Beth Steenwyk                      F      Uniontown           OH    US      27:51.8   8:59  35  F3539 16       75       
145   218 David Snyder                       M      Dalton              OH    US      27:56.0   9:00  32  M3034 10       18       
146   341 Lia Giffels                        F      Akron               OH    US      27:56.2   9:00  16  F1518 8        16       
147   397 Allison Lemay                      F      Peninsula           OH    US      27:57.2   9:00  14  F0114 2        26       
148   488 Stephanie Yanok                    F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      27:58.1   9:01  27  F2529 4        42       
149   446 Cleopatra Clifford                 F      Ravenna             OH    US      28:06.8   9:03  42  F4044 5        53       
150   616 Karlo Petrak                       M      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      28:07.1   9:04  34  M3034 11       18       
151   509 Samantha Kirk                      F      Fairlawn            OH    US      28:09.9   9:04  20  F1924 9        42       
152   646 Becky Blackford                    F      Canton              OH    US      28:10.6   9:05  37  F3539 17       75       
153   334 Bobbie Foss                        M      Canton              OH    US      28:12.2   9:05  58  M5559 8        16       
154   591 Joel Beil                          M      Kent                OH    US      28:19.2   9:07  39  M3539 13       29       
155   72  Cindy McQuown                      F      Seville             OH    US      28:20.3   9:08  51  F5054 5        35       
156   538 Karen Timmons                      F      Wadsworth           OH    US      28:20.8   9:08  52  F5054 6        35       
157   46  Timothy Ong                        M      Kent                OH    US      28:22.2   9:08  22  M1924 7        15       
158   55  Ryan Kalain                        M      Akron               OH    US      28:23.9   9:09  24  M1924 8        15       
159   495 Vinny Pedulla                      M      Kent                OH    US      28:24.0   9:09  19  M1924 9        15       
160   728 David Cooper                       M      Tallmadge           OH    US      28:29.5   9:11  56  M5559 9        16       
161   724 Wayne Kline                        M      Stow                OH    US      28:29.7   9:11  30  M3034 12       18       
162   338 John MacAleese                     M      Mogadore            OH    US      28:32.0   9:12  54  M5054 10       23       
163   217 Clare Schiller-Stacey              F      Kent                OH    US      28:32.7   9:12  41  F4044 6        53       
164   169 Kenneth Symensma                   M      Canton              OH    US      28:35.1   9:13  67  M6599 4        9        
165   83  Keith Brock                        M      Medina              OH    US      28:37.3   9:13  47  M4549 12       20       
166   320 Pam Angheld                        F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      28:37.8   9:13  60  F6064 2        22       
167   441 Kevin Brooks                       M      Akron               OH    US      28:38.9   9:14  51  M5054 11       23       
168   546 Mary Hailer                        F      Stow                OH    US      28:40.7   9:14  64  F6064 3        22       
169   412 Kevin Baker                        M      Akron               OH    US      28:42.8   9:15  26  M2529 7        22       
170   290 Aisling Melton                     F      Akron               OH    US      28:44.0   9:15  31  F3034 9        45       
171   291 Michael Cullado                    M      Stow                OH    US      28:44.9   9:16  53  M5054 12       23       
172   345 Sage Wen                           F      Kent                OH    US      28:51.1   9:18  24  F1924 10       42       
173   103 Lashawn Bell*                      M      Macedonia           OH    US      28:56.0   9:19  38  M3539 14       29       
174   686 Bree Bowman                        F      Akron               OH    US      28:57.1   9:20  35  F3539 18       75       
175   587 Laura Nicholson                    F      Akron               OH    US      28:57.7   9:20  27  F2529 5        42       
176   364 Marianna Arvidson                  F      Northcanton         OH    US      29:03.5   9:22  52  F5054 7        35       
177   96  Crystal Iannetta                   F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      29:03.6   9:22  39  F3539 19       75       
178   507 Brian Horvath                      M      North Canton        OH    US      29:14.0   9:25  39  M3539 15       29       
179   254 Robert Danylchak                   M      Munroe Falls        OH    US      29:14.8   9:25  61  M6064 7        15       
180   693 Sandra Flower                      F      Stow                OH    US      29:15.0   9:25  43  F4044 7        53       
181   630 Bobby Dasco                        M      Louisville          OH    US      29:17.0   9:26  45  M4549 13       20       
182   53  Dustin Cairns                      M      Deerfield           OH    US      29:20.7   9:27  40  M4044 10       25       
183   223 Vince Lofreso                      M      Norton              OH    US      29:22.2   9:28  24  M1924 10       15       
184   520 Michael Evans                      M      North Canton        OH    US      29:23.0   9:28  29  M2529 8        22       
185   225 Michael McGuire                    M      Columbus            OH    US      29:23.1   9:28  25  M2529 9        22       
186   248 Ronald O'Brien                     M      Akron               OH    US      29:24.7   9:28  58  M5559 10       16       
187   62  Cheryl Beadle                      F      Massillon           OH    US      29:28.9   9:30  55  F5559 5        27       
188   66  Jackie Summers                     F      Akron               OH    US      29:29.2   9:30  40  F4044 8        53       
189   63  Mike Beadle                        M      Massillon           OH    US      29:29.2   9:30  56  M5559 11       16       
190   333 Tricia Ewing                       F      Akron               OH    US      29:29.5   9:30  45  F4549 7        32       
191   304 Kathy Halsey                       F      Copley              OH    US      29:30.5   9:30  53  F5054 8        35       
192   319 James Ewing                        M      Akron               OH    US      29:31.5   9:31  45  M4549 14       20       
193   596 Karin Lopper-Orr                   F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      29:33.0   9:31  56  F5559 6        27       
194   702 Meredith Dutton                    F      Tallmadge           OH    US      29:37.3   9:33  36  F3539 20       75       
195   373 Maria Lalli                        F      Portland            OR    US      29:41.0   9:34  35  F3539 21       75       
196   179 Mary Jo Shaw                       F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      29:43.0   9:34  57  F5559 7        27       
197   59  Macy McAdams                       F      Medina              OH    US      29:43.3   9:34  15  F1518 9        16       
198   640 Becky McAdams                      F      Medina              OH    US      29:44.6   9:35  44  F4044 9        53       
199   152 Jennifer Emch                      F      Orrville            OH    US      29:47.4   9:36  66  F6599 1        3        
200   266 Lori Collier                       F      Canton              OH    US      29:48.6   9:36  44  F4044 10       53       
201   458 April Bradford                     F      Norton              OH    US      29:49.7   9:37  39  F3539 22       75       
202   456 Josh Kline                         M      Barberton           OH    US      29:51.2   9:37  33  M3034 13       18       
203   658 Kevin Beasley                      M      North Canton        OH    US      29:52.7   9:37  49  M4549 15       20       
204   23  Jill Flagg Lanzinger               F      Akron               OH    US      29:53.3   9:38  35  F3539 23       75       
205   79  Heather Pariso                     F      Akron               OH    US      29:54.6   9:38  36  F3539 24       75       
206   404 Ryan Hendrickson                   M      Akron               OH    US      30:07.4   9:42  42  M4044 11       25       
207   403 Matt Rains                         M      Wadsworth           OH    US      30:07.5   9:42  43  M4044 12       25       
208   93  Sarah Telepak                      F      Cleveland Heights   OH    US      30:10.6   9:43  29  F2529 6        42       
209   647 Martha Blackford                   F      Canton              OH    US      30:11.5   9:44  34  F3034 10       45       
210   550 Louis Giffels                      M      Marshallville       OH    US      30:12.0   9:44  45  M4549 16       20       
211   327 Sara Casteele                      F      Akron               OH    US      30:17.1   9:45  32  F3034 11       45       
212   115 Natalie Roberts*                   F      Akron               OH    US      30:18.2   9:46  48  F4549 8        32       
213   337 Emily Reynolds                     F      Mogadore            OH    US      30:21.4   9:47  21  F1924 11       42       
214   699 Matt Cuckler                       M      Barberton           OH    US      30:22.3   9:47  29  M2529 10       22       
215   374 Amin Zahiry                        M      Portland            OR    US      30:23.8   9:47  28  M2529 11       22       
216   21  David = Lance                      M      Eden Prairie        MN    US      30:24.2   9:48  18  M1518 3        6        
217   68  Gail Lance                         M      Canal Fulton        OH    US      30:27.0   9:49  52  M5054 13       23       
218   530 Joshua McQuilkin                   M      Louisville          OH    US      30:30.2   9:50  18  M1518 4        6        
219   77  Heather Nielsen                    F      Canton              OH    US      30:32.9   9:50  19  F1924 12       42       
220   318 Michelle Elsass                    F      Wadsworth           OH    US      30:37.5   9:52  44  F4044 11       53       
221   627 Andrea Vierheller                  F      Akron               OH    US      30:37.8   9:52  30  F3034 12       45       
222   164 Kristi Conley                      F      Kent                OH    US      30:38.0   9:52  38  F3539 25       75       
223   461 Jamie Molder                       F      Canal Fulton        OH    US      30:40.7   9:53  43  F4044 12       53       
224   611 Andy Flowers                       M      Akron               OH    US      30:41.9   9:53  14  M0114 3        18       
225   211 Dan Flowers                        M      Akron               OH    US      30:42.3   9:53  44  M4044 13       25       
226   203 Dave Zanzig                        M      Uniontown           OH    US      30:44.4   9:54  51  M5054 14       23       
227   703 Teri Parasson                      F      Akron               OH    US      30:44.9   9:54  42  F4044 13       53       
228   457 Ariel Bradford                     F      Norton              OH    US      30:49.1   9:56  13  F0114 3        26       
229   54  Larry Maxwell                      M      Columbus            MS    US      30:52.0   9:57  64  M6064 8        15       
230   475 Brenna Haag                        F      Twinsburg           OH    US      30:54.0   9:57  21  F1924 13       42       
231   474 James Haag                         M      Twinsburg           OH    US      30:54.5   9:57  53  M5054 15       23       
232   240 Deandrea Jones                     F      Akron               OH    US      30:57.6   9:58  25  F2529 7        42       
233   263 Brandon Speck                      M      Canton              OH    US      31:04.6   10:01 26  M2529 12       22       
234   276 Ryan Shea                          M      Copley              OH    US      31:05.9   10:01 20  M1924 11       15       
235   346 Sue Averill                        F      Kent                OH    US      31:06.9   10:01 62  F6064 4        22       
236   156 Kendra Ward                        F      North Canton        OH    US      31:07.0   10:01 38  F3539 26       75       
237   134 Alex Bousquet                      F      Stow                OH    US      31:11.7   10:03 22  F1924 14       42       
238   306 Georgetta Purdy                    F      Norton              OH    US      31:15.4   10:04 54  F5054 9        35       
239   168 Amber Clark                        F      Canton              OH    US      31:16.8   10:05 19  F1924 15       42       
240   280 Michael Batu                       M      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      31:17.7   10:05 45  M4549 17       20       
241   165 Michelle Dufore                    F      Barberton           OH    US      31:19.9   10:06 38  F3539 27       75       
242   533 Jacob McQuilkin                    M      Louisville          OH    US      31:20.9   10:06 26  M2529 13       22       
243   157 Mia Klinger                        F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      31:23.4   10:07 49  F4549 9        32       
244   417 Holly Tusko                        F      Akron               OH    US      31:26.5   10:08 34  F3034 13       45       
245   663 Renee Gosney                       F      Copley              OH    US      31:27.5   10:08 20  F1924 16       42       
246   273 Julie Blackett                     F      Akron               OH    US      31:30.2   10:09 49  F4549 10       32       
247   274 David Blackett                     M      Akron               OH    US      31:30.5   10:09 52  M5054 16       23       
248   301 Bradley Seislove                   M      Akron               OH    US      31:43.3   10:13 25  M2529 14       22       
249   38  Kalyn Suplicki                     F      Akron               OH    US      31:43.9   10:13 25  F2529 8        42       
250   219 Margaret Crawford                  F      Uniontown           OH    US      31:46.8   10:14 55  F5559 8        27       
251   466 Carly Pouttu                       F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      31:47.0   10:14 22  F1924 17       42       
252   483 Cindy Johnson                      F      Tallmadge           OH    US      31:47.8   10:15 51  F5054 10       35       
253   730 Bethany Martin                     F      Uniontown           OH    US      31:48.6   10:15 27  F2529 9        42       
254   166 Anne Kaminski                      F      Canton              OH    US      31:49.9   10:15 62  F6064 5        22       
255   729 Tyler Martin                       M      Uniontown           OH    US      31:51.3   10:16 29  M2529 15       22       
256   481 T. Coppola                         M      Medina              OH    US      31:52.7   10:16 10  M0114 4        18       
257   375 Katherine Kirby                    F      Ravenna             OH    US      31:53.2   10:16 35  F3539 28       75       
258   354 Lauren Lada                        F      Norton              OH    US      31:54.8   10:17 14  F0114 4        26       
259   691 Alea Coblentz                      F      Canton              OH    US      31:55.6   10:17 34  F3034 14       45       
260   480 K. Vanover                         F      Wadsworth           OH    US      31:55.8   10:17 9   F0114 5        26       
261   690 Soo Knori                          F      Hartville           OH    US      31:56.2   10:17 55  F5559 9        27       
262   645 Dan Leavengood                     M      Stow                OH    US      31:58.0   10:18 42  M4044 14       25       
263   524 Danielle Sanchez                   F      Akron               OH    US      31:59.4   10:18 25  F2529 10       42       
264   340 Charity Gibbs                      F      Akron               OH    US      32:04.4   10:20 19  F1924 18       42       
265   422 Patricia Gibbs                     F      Akron               OH    US      32:04.9   10:20 50  F5054 11       35       
266   393 P. Lemay                           M      Peninsula           OH    US      32:06.3   10:20 12  M0114 5        18       
267   519 Lynn Satow                         F      Akron               OH    US      32:11.1   10:22 52  F5054 12       35       
268   300 Jim Emanuele                       M      Akron               OH    US      32:16.5   10:24 37  M3539 16       29       
269   490 Jullie Adams                       F      Rittman             OH    US      32:19.1   10:25 48  F4549 11       32       
270   484 Tammy Polen                        F      Wooster             OH    US      32:23.0   10:26 43  F4044 14       53       
271   576 Katie Kline                        F      Akron               OH    US      32:23.2   10:26 32  F3034 15       45       
272   590 Julie Aultman                      F      Kent                OH    US      32:23.7   10:26 39  F3539 29       75       
273   43  Sarah Stephan                      F      Stow                OH    US      32:24.8   10:26 33  F3034 16       45       
274   512 Melissa Warner                     F      Canton              OH    US      32:25.3   10:27 48  F4549 12       32       
275   537 Cynthia Hayworth                   F      Wadsworth           OH    US      32:27.1   10:27 56  F5559 10       27       
276   438 Frances Kline                      F      Akron               OH    US      32:27.3   10:27 53  F5054 13       35       
277   656 Karen Sliwinski                    F      Copley              OH    US      32:29.0   10:28 55  F5559 11       27       
278   607 Lindsey Smith                      F      Massillon           OH    US      32:32.6   10:29 24  F1924 19       42       
279   207 Jean Phillips                      M      Massillon           OH    US      32:32.6   10:29 24  M1924 12       15       
280   28  Keeley Misener                     F      West Lafayette      OH    US      32:34.5   10:30 17  F1518 10       16       
281   629 Brandon Gazey                      M      Akron               OH    US      32:37.8   10:31 38  M3539 17       29       
282   603 Sharon Spaeth                      F      Stow                OH    US      32:39.7   10:31 42  F4044 15       53       
283   687 Amy Belles                         F      Akron               OH    US      32:43.6   10:33 36  F3539 30       75       
284   502 Nicole Meyer                       F      Uniontown           OH    US      32:44.6   10:33 33  F3034 17       45       
285   504 Christy Fahey                      F      Wadsworth           OH    US      32:45.3   10:33 38  F3539 31       75       
286   131 Denise Bracken                     F      Fairlawn            OH    US      32:46.1   10:33 37  F3539 32       75       
287   261 Mary Hoolihan                      F      Copley              OH    US      32:47.1   10:34 36  F3539 33       75       
288   573 Emily Wagner                       F      Canton              OH    US      32:49.7   10:34 30  F3034 18       45       
289   67  Robert Smith                       M      Port Washington     OH    US      32:50.5   10:35 72  M6599 5        9        
290   243 Lisa Schaber                       F      Stow                OH    US      32:50.7   10:35 23  F1924 20       42       
291   626 Jennifer Shankle                   F      Massillon           OH    US      32:55.5   10:36 37  F3539 34       75       
292   673 Sue Roberts                        F      Louisville          OH    US      32:56.4   10:37 55  F5559 12       27       
293   239 Julie Roberts                      F      Louisville          OH    US      32:56.7   10:37 20  F1924 21       42       
294   47  Kris Herman                        M      Kent                OH    US      32:57.0   10:37 40  M4044 15       25       
295   396 Amanda Lemay                       F      Peninsula           OH    US      32:58.5   10:37 39  F3539 35       75       
296   241 Natashia Willmott                  F      Wadsworth           OH    US      33:04.6   10:39 36  F3539 36       75       
297   653 Brandon Wengerd                    M      Akron               OH    US      33:05.5   10:40 15  M1518 5        6        
298   198 Margie Seibert                     F      Tallmadge           OH    US      33:08.6   10:41 36  F3539 37       75       
299   435 Charity Smith                      F      Akron               OH    US      33:10.2   10:41 33  F3034 19       45       
300   547 Lindsay Hailer                     F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      33:12.6   10:42 32  F3034 20       45       
301   586 Martin Busija                      M      New Castle          PA    US      33:16.4   10:43 27  M2529 16       22       
302   299 Susan Pete                         F      Amherst             OH    US      33:17.9   10:44 53  F5054 14       35       
303   696 Kari Lawson                        F      Dalton              OH    US      33:18.2   10:44 35  F3539 38       75       
304   348 Megan O'Donnell                    F      Wadsworth           OH    US      33:23.3   10:45 36  F3539 39       75       
305   670 Rachel Byerly                      F      Fairlawn            OH    US      33:28.6   10:47 31  F3034 21       45       
306   98  Stephanie Sondej                   F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      33:29.9   10:47 39  F3539 40       75       
307   97  Kristy Aiken                       F      Macedonia           OH    US      33:30.0   10:47 35  F3539 41       75       
308   465 Andrea Dale                        F      North Lawrence      OH    US      33:33.4   10:49 41  F4044 16       53       
309   34  Julie Kovick                       F      Canal Fulton        OH    US      33:37.4   10:50 53  F5054 15       35       
310   669 Paul Byerly                        M      Fairlawn            OH    US      33:44.2   10:52 27  M2529 17       22       
311   208 S. Scott                           F      Lakewood            OH    US      33:47.2   10:53 9   F0114 6        26       
312   608 Jennifer Scott                     F      Lakewood            OH    US      33:56.6   10:56 50  F5054 16       35       
313   10  Kevin Scott                        M      Lakewood            OH    US      33:56.9   10:56 56  M5559 12       16       
314   106 Andrew Ullman*                     M      Hudson              OH    US      33:58.4   10:57 39  M3539 18       29       
315   128 Indira Sultanic                    F      Hudson              OH    US      33:58.8   10:57 31  F3034 22       45       
316   307 Jann Coates                        F      East Sparta         OH    US      34:04.1   10:58 57  F5559 13       27       
317   448 Shananne Lewis                     F      Uniontown           OH    US      34:10.9   11:01 42  F4044 17       53       
318   76  Kathy Shaw                         F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      34:11.0   11:01 48  F4549 13       32       
319   196 Karen Shaw                         F      Gainesville         FL    US      34:11.4   11:01 48  F4549 14       32       
320   559 L. Burlingame                      F      Canton              OH    US      34:12.3   11:01 12  F0114 7        26       
321   558 Greg Burlingame                    M      Canton              OH    US      34:12.7   11:01 44  M4044 16       25       
322   224 B. Lewin                           M      Macedonia           OH    US      34:16.7   11:02 9   M0114 6        18       
323   227 J. Malloy                          M      Macedonia           OH    US      34:16.9   11:03 9   M0114 7        18       
324   349 Jesse Pertee                       M      Wadsworth           OH    US      34:38.1   11:09 35  M3539 19       29       
325   353 Laura Cox                          F      Hudson              OH    US      34:38.2   11:09 48  F4549 15       32       
326   185 Mallory Hawley                     F      Tallmadge           OH    US      34:39.4   11:10 30  F3034 23       45       
327   183 Jennifer Jacobs                    F      Copley              OH    US      34:39.8   11:10 37  F3539 42       75       
328   571 Danielle Deangelis                 F      Akron               OH    US      34:40.0   11:10 39  F3539 43       75       
329   154 M. Phillips                        F      Navarre             OH    US      34:49.8   11:13 11  F0114 8        26       
330   155 Mark Phillips                      M      Navarre             OH    US      34:49.9   11:13 41  M4044 17       25       
331   153 Tracie Phillips                    F      Navarre             OH    US      34:50.3   11:13 41  F4044 18       53       
332   676 John Ashley                        M      Akron               OH    US      34:50.9   11:13 52  M5054 17       23       
333   65  Christine Ward                     F      Canton              OH    US      34:51.4   11:14 25  F2529 11       42       
334   159 Cindy Warzinski                    F      North Canton        OH    US      34:53.0   11:14 46  F4549 16       32       
335   570 Tricia Silovich                    F      Clinton             OH    US      34:57.3   11:16 26  F2529 12       42       
336   40  Erin Hamilton                      F      Atwater             OH    US      35:01.6   11:17 33  F3034 24       45       
337   41  Angela Brake                       F      Akron               OH    US      35:04.1   11:18 37  F3539 44       75       
338   270 Sarah Crow                         F      Cleveland Heights   OH    US      35:08.9   11:19 25  F2529 13       42       
339   60  Jackie Bryan                       F      Tallmadge           OH    US      35:11.4   11:20 50  F5054 17       35       
340   199 Mark Kobelt                        M      Canton              OH    US      35:14.1   11:21 61  M6064 9        15       
341   614 Ross Wise                          M      Stow                OH    US      35:15.9   11:22 62  M6064 10       15       
342   428 Brandy Brewer                      F      Akron               OH    US      35:16.8   11:22 33  F3034 25       45       
343   463 Ernie Pouttu                       M      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      35:22.7   11:24 59  M5559 13       16       
344   391 Maggie Schupp                      F      Seven Hills         OH    US      35:22.7   11:24 24  F1924 22       42       
345   357 A. Montgomery                      F      Uniontown           OH    US      35:26.6   11:25 11  F0114 9        26       
346   358 Amanda Montgomery                  F      Uniontown           OH    US      35:26.7   11:25 38  F3539 45       75       
347   70  Rachel O'Neill                     F      Akron               OH    US      35:30.0   11:26 35  F3539 46       75       
348   468 Karen Manbeck                      F      Copley              OH    US      35:32.2   11:27 61  F6064 6        22       
349   326 Aimee Kirsch                       F      Medina              OH    US      35:38.1   11:29 40  F4044 19       53       
350   267 Molly Maag                         F      Orrville            OH    US      35:40.5   11:29 43  F4044 20       53       
351   625 Paula Kleim                        F      Canton              OH    US      35:40.5   11:29 41  F4044 21       53       
352   87  L. Kasler                          F      Mogadore            OH    US      35:47.5   11:32 11  F0114 10       26       
353   252 Nicolette Popa                     F      North Canton        OH    US      35:51.3   11:33 38  F3539 47       75       
354   688 Sandy Nichols                      F      Wooster             OH    US      35:53.3   11:34 42  F4044 22       53       
355   689 Tricia Dirker                      F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      35:53.3   11:34 42  F4044 23       53       
356   33  Jenna Bouhall                      F      Akron               OH    US      35:54.0   11:34 39  F3539 48       75       
357   73  Sara Cruse                         F      Wadsworth           OH    US      36:01.6   11:36 41  F4044 24       53       
358   567 S. McCall                          F      Hudson              OH    US      36:02.3   11:36 10  F0114 11       26       
359   272 Nikki Lenke                        F      Mogadore            OH    US      36:02.5   11:37 33  F3034 26       45       
360   444 Gina Wiley                         F      Mogadore            OH    US      36:02.6   11:37 34  F3034 27       45       
361   575 Anne Bitong                        F      Akron               OH    US      36:04.5   11:37 39  F3539 49       75       
362   259 Kristine Huffman                   F      Akron               OH    US      36:06.6   11:38 37  F3539 50       75       
363   260 Tara Schultz                       F      Richfield           OH    US      36:06.6   11:38 30  F3034 28       45       
364   178 Georgia Pajkic                     F      Richfield           OH    US      36:06.8   11:38 40  F4044 25       53       
365   26  Melissa Grimshaw                   F      Wadsworth           OH    US      36:09.7   11:39 34  F3034 29       45       
366   585 Wendy Ames                         F      Copley              OH    US      36:19.3   11:42 35  F3539 51       75       
367   362 Sophia Shaheen                     F      Canton              OH    US      36:21.8   11:43 26  F2529 14       42       
368   84  Patti Frame                        F      Atwater             OH    US      36:22.3   11:43 55  F5559 14       27       
369   584 N. Ames                            M      Copley              OH    US      36:23.8   11:43 6   M0114 8        18       
370   526 Katrina Wright                     F      Akron               OH    US      36:39.5   11:48 18  F1518 11       16       
371   99  Janice Juszczec                    F      Fairlawn            OH    US      36:40.6   11:49 48  F4549 17       32       
372   442 Carolyn Black                      F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      36:40.8   11:49 53  F5054 18       35       
373   350 Scott Spears                       M      Clinton             OH    US      36:43.3   11:50 44  M4044 18       25       
374   453 A. Spears                          F      Clinton             OH    US      36:52.2   11:52 12  F0114 12       26       
375   449 Suzanne Paroff                     F      Ravenna             OH    US      36:58.2   11:54 49  F4549 18       32       
376   24  Dick Nettles                       M      Doylestown          OH    US      36:59.2   11:55 72  M6599 6        9        
377   232 Brianna Mirtich                    F      Strongsville        OH    US      37:07.8   11:58 22  F1924 23       42       
378   231 Arikka Mikesina                    F      Strongsville        OH    US      37:09.5   11:58 18  F1518 12       16       
379   158 Bob Viereck                        M      New Philadelphia    OH    US      37:10.6   11:58 48  M4549 18       20       
380   565 Sarah Grinder                      F      Canal Fulton        OH    US      37:14.2   12:00 35  F3539 52       75       
381   566 Dana Debski                        F      Canal Fulton        OH    US      37:15.1   12:00 43  F4044 26       53       
382   161 David Murphy                       M      Akron               OH    US      37:16.9   12:00 66  M6599 7        9        
383   497 Matthew Orr                        M      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      37:17.7   12:01 23  M1924 13       15       
384   187 B. Gosney                          F      Copley              OH    US      37:25.0   12:03 11  F0114 13       26       
385   479 Lindsay Vanover                    F      Wadsworth           OH    US      37:45.9   12:10 32  F3034 30       45       
386   578 Tammy Port                         F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      37:52.1   12:12 36  F3539 53       75       
387   577 John Port                          M      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      37:53.0   12:12 37  M3539 20       29       
388   387 Steven Edelson                     M      North Canton        OH    US      37:56.2   12:13 38  M3539 21       29       
389   414 Kim Major                          F      Akron               OH    US      38:17.1   12:20 41  F4044 27       53       
390   426 Haley Dalton                       F      Barberton           OH    US      38:22.7   12:22 14  F0114 14       26       
391   528 Dennis Wright                      M      Akron               OH    US      38:28.9   12:24 58  M5559 14       16       
392   189 Liz Robertson                      F      Akron               OH    US      38:33.4   12:25 27  F2529 15       42       
393   190 Lisa Boring                        F      Akron               OH    US      38:33.5   12:25 35  F3539 54       75       
394   130 Keri Metzger                       F      Canal Fulton        OH    US      38:41.5   12:28 32  F3034 31       45       
395   351 Kristy Charles                     F      Northcanton         OH    US      38:43.1   12:28 26  F2529 16       42       
396   365 Greg Arvidson                      M      Massillon           OH    US      38:43.3   12:28 27  M2529 18       22       
397   92  Kaitlin Mack                       F      Avon Lake           OH    US      38:46.4   12:29 24  F1924 24       42       
398   94  Renee Strausser                    F      Ravenna             OH    US      38:46.5   12:29 41  F4044 28       53       
399   529 Eva Wright                         F      Akron               OH    US      38:49.8   12:30 58  F5559 15       27       
400   494 Mark Mitchell                      M      Akron               OH    US      38:53.5   12:32 50  M5054 18       23       
401   666 Rob Malloy                         M      Macedonia           OH    US      38:55.0   12:32 38  M3539 22       29       
402   226 C. Malloy                          M      Macedonia           OH    US      38:55.0   12:32 7   M0114 9        18       
403   405 Kevin Yi                           M      Kent                OH    US      38:56.2   12:32 63  M6064 11       15       
404   589 Rachel Jewell                      F      Akron               OH    US      39:03.1   12:35 36  F3539 55       75       
405   588 Michael Jewell                     M      Akron               OH    US      39:03.3   12:35 73  M6599 8        9        
406   423 Paul Gentile                       M      Cleveland           OH    US      39:10.0   12:37 33  M3034 14       18       
407   427 Jessica Gentile                    F      Cleveland           OH    US      39:10.1   12:37 33  F3034 32       45       
408   296 Sharon Bowles                      F      Solon               OH    US      39:11.7   12:37 19  F1924 25       42       
409   295 Lacey McClain                      F      Killbuck            OH    US      39:12.4   12:38 19  F1924 26       42       
410   237 Jamie Winkler                      F      Akron               OH    US      39:14.6   12:38 22  F1924 27       42       
411   236 Michelle McCreary                  F      Stow                OH    US      39:14.8   12:38 34  F3034 33       45       
412   692 Cathy Anderson                     F      Kent                OH    US      39:15.5   12:39 61  F6064 7        22       
413   643 Susan Sikora                       F      Akron               OH    US      39:16.7   12:39 59  F5559 16       27       
414   642 Donna Bennett                      F      Stow                OH    US      39:17.0   12:39 63  F6064 8        22       
415   182 Darunee Castillejos                F      Beach City          OH    US      39:18.3   12:40 21  F1924 28       42       
416   667 Traci Falb                         F      Marshallville       OH    US      39:20.0   12:40 44  F4044 29       53       
417   18  Rachel Massey                      F      Kensington          OH    US      39:20.8   12:40 20  F1924 29       42       
418   600 Sarah Johnson                      F      Wadsworth           OH    US      39:21.3   12:41 36  F3539 56       75       
419   599 Megan Hershberger                  F      Clinton             OH    US      39:21.5   12:41 33  F3034 34       45       
420   286 Dennis Spears                      M      New Franklin        OH    US      39:23.5   12:41 41  M4044 19       25       
421   285 R. Spears                          F      New Franklin        OH    US      39:23.7   12:41 12  F0114 15       26       
422   322 Tali Cyncynatus                    F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      39:35.2   12:45 24  F1924 30       42       
423   569 Michelle Boltz                     F      Akron               OH    US      39:42.1   12:47 43  F4044 30       53       
424   344 Katie Logsdon                      F      Akron               OH    US      39:42.2   12:47 52  F5054 19       35       
425   392 Kathy Schupp                       F      Seven Hills         OH    US      39:42.2   12:47 56  F5559 17       27       
426   574 Kelly Moore                        F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      39:45.3   12:48 38  F3539 57       75       
427   234 Jen Drost                          F      Akron               OH    US      39:49.4   12:50 32  F3034 35       45       
428   233 Lisa Iceman                        F      Akron               OH    US      39:49.7   12:50 33  F3034 36       45       
429   238 Debbie Osborne                     F      Green               OH    US      39:52.4   12:51 51  F5054 20       35       
430   514 Stacey Ambrose                     F      Mogadore            OH    US      39:56.9   12:52 41  F4044 31       53       
431   612 Becky Wise                         F      Stow                OH    US      39:59.2   12:53 64  F6064 9        22       
432   74  David Kaminski                     M      Canton              OH    US      40:00.5   12:53 62  M6064 12       15       
433   335 Sharon Neidert                     F      Mogadore            OH    US      40:03.3   12:54 53  F5054 21       35       
434   336 Andrea Neidert                     F      Mogadore            OH    US      40:03.7   12:54 55  F5559 18       27       
435   369 Megan Pfeiffer                     F      Osceola             IN    US      40:11.4   12:57 26  F2529 17       42       
436   370 Melissa Pfeiffer                   F      Fairlawn            OH    US      40:11.6   12:57 23  F1924 31       42       
437   580 Ashley Primm                       F      Tallmadge           OH    US      40:19.0   12:59 24  F1924 32       42       
438   579 Laura Vanzo                        F      Ravenna             OH    US      40:20.3   12:59 24  F1924 33       42       
439   368 Meghan Effinger                    F      New Franklin        OH    US      40:20.9   13:00 28  F2529 18       42       
440   593 Cathy Chambers                     F      Uniontown           OH    US      40:27.3   13:02 60  F6064 10       22       
441   592 Walt Chambers                      M      Uniontown           OH    US      40:27.8   13:02 61  M6064 13       15       
442   522 Marissa Haught                     F      Salineville         OH    US      40:36.9   13:05 23  F1924 34       42       
443   523 Emily Schmidlin                    F      Kent                OH    US      40:37.3   13:05 27  F2529 19       42       
444   16  Rekha Bhupatiraju                  F      Aurora              OH    US      40:46.5   13:08 16  F1518 13       16       
445   197 Tom Bilcze                         M      Mogadore            OH    US      40:50.1   13:09 60  M6064 14       15       
446   595 Stephanie Welch                    F      Rittman             OH    US      41:04.6   13:14 42  F4044 32       53       
447   594 Mary Kansa                         F      Akron               OH    US      41:04.9   13:14 54  F5054 22       35       
448   371 Lisa Oliver                        F      Uniontown           OH    US      41:22.7   13:20 45  F4549 19       32       
449   516 Tracy Cotopolis                    F      Massillon           OH    US      41:35.0   13:24 52  F5054 23       35       
450   380 J. Hughes                          M      Akron               OH    US      41:35.4   13:24 12  M0114 10       18       
451   582 Sam Ames                           M      Copley              OH    US      41:38.6   13:25 16  M1518 6        6        
452   431 Linda Chrisopulos                  F      Wadsworth           OH    US      41:38.9   13:25 61  F6064 11       22       
453   613 Lisa Westfall                      F      Wadsworth           OH    US      41:39.0   13:25 38  F3539 58       75       
454   35  Erin Robinson                      F      Copley              OH    US      41:41.5   13:26 26  F2529 20       42       
455   732 Erika Sobolewski                   F      Doylestown          OH    US      41:41.7   13:26 44  F4044 33       53       
456   464 Greg Patterson                     M      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      41:53.9   13:30 61  M6064 15       15       
457   389 Sara Bursac                        F      Canton              OH    US      41:54.1   13:30 26  F2529 21       42       
458   390 Doug Kish                          M      Canton              OH    US      41:54.3   13:30 42  M4044 20       25       
459   552 Lisa Crislip                       F      Louisville          OH    US      42:00.2   13:32 52  F5054 24       35       
460   378 Charlie Hughes                     M      Akron               OH    US      42:07.7   13:34 37  M3539 23       29       
461   499 Nicole Kiser                       F      Hartville           OH    US      42:08.0   13:34 39  F3539 59       75       
462   500 Angela Kemper                      F      Akron               OH    US      42:08.3   13:34 38  F3539 60       75       
463   347 Cindy Fahey                        F      Akron               OH    US      42:33.4   13:42 39  F3539 61       75       
464   698 Jessica Chamberlin                 F      Seville             OH    US      42:56.9   13:50 43  F4044 34       53       
465   697 Matt Chamberlin                    M      Seville             OH    US      43:00.9   13:51 43  M4044 21       25       
466   551 Jean Bartlett                      F      Barberton           OH    US      43:03.4   13:52 63  F6064 12       22       
467   459 Ruth Batdorff                      F      Canal Fulton        OH    US      43:09.4   13:54 64  F6064 13       22       
468   399 J. Montgomery                      M      Massillon           OH    US      43:09.5   13:54 10  M0114 11       18       
469   534 Shea McQuilkin                     F      Louisville          OH    US      43:18.3   13:57 26  F2529 22       42       
470   535 Rhonda McQuilkin                   F      Louisville          OH    US      43:18.6   13:57 49  F4549 20       32       
471   173 Kerrie Murray                      F      Massillon           OH    US      43:19.6   13:57 26  F2529 23       42       
472   172 Kristin Hardie                     F      Hartville           OH    US      43:19.6   13:57 22  F1924 35       42       
473   424 Christina Dalton                   F      Barberton           OH    US      43:29.8   14:00 40  F4044 35       53       
474   221 Ben Kovach                         M      Barberton           OH    US      43:30.2   14:01 26  M2529 19       22       
475   661 Jennifer Kovach                    F      Barberton           OH    US      43:31.4   14:01 31  F3034 37       45       
476   181 Chad Harvey                        M      Middleburgh Height  OH    US      43:46.8   14:06 37  M3539 24       29       
477   554 Laticia Tarr                       F      Akron               OH    US      44:02.9   14:11 31  F3034 38       45       
478   555 Troy Tarr                          M      Akron               OH    US      44:03.0   14:11 34  M3034 15       18       
479   331 Isabelle Bosler                    F      Canton              OH    US      44:07.8   14:13 13  F0114 16       26       
480   415 Brittany Montgomery                F      Akron               OH    US      44:11.5   14:14 24  F1924 36       42       
481   11  Morgan Buckner                     F      Akron               OH    US      44:47.9   14:26 28  F2529 24       42       
482   163 Kimberley Murphy                   F      Villennes Sur Sein  TX    US      45:10.9   14:33 41  F4044 36       53       
483   162 Michael Murphy                     M      Hudson              OH    US      45:11.2   14:33 34  M3034 16       18       
484   160 Frank Congin                       M      Hudson              OH    US      45:27.6   14:38 40  M4044 22       25       
485   279 Ed Gosney                          M      Copley              OH    US      45:49.5   14:45 52  M5054 19       23       
486   498 Jon Orr                            M      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      45:57.1   14:48 55  M5559 15       16       
487   496 Michael Orr                        M      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      45:57.8   14:48 22  M1924 14       15       
488   205 Kathy Kelley-Zanzig                F      Uniontown           OH    US      46:13.5   14:53 50  F5054 25       35       
489   542 B. Oldham                          M      Stow                OH    US      46:17.7   14:55 10  M0114 12       18       
490   705 Melissa Anderson                   F      Barberton           OH    US      46:25.6   14:57 26  F2529 25       42       
491   57  Stacey Chamness                    F      Barberton           OH    US      46:27.5   14:58 33  F3034 39       45       
492   620 Chiara Femminis                    F      Garbagnate Milanes  DC    US      46:28.6   14:58 17  F1518 14       16       
493   355 Elizabeth Lada                     F      Norton              OH    US      46:39.6   15:02 55  F5559 19       27       
494   116 Gwendell Johnson*                  F      Akron               OH    US      46:39.8   15:02 46  F4549 21       32       
495   101 Kim Timms*                         F      Rootstown           OH    US      46:40.5   15:02 42  F4044 37       53       
496   278 Melissa Gosney                     F      Copley              OH    US      46:40.7   15:02 50  F5054 26       35       
497   356 James Lada                         M      Norton              OH    US      46:43.5   15:03 54  M5054 20       23       
498   230 Mary Hawk                          F      Kensington          OH    US      47:07.0   15:10 45  F4549 22       32       
499   541 Barbara Oldham                     F      Silver Lake         OH    US      47:24.5   15:16 68  F6599 2        3        
500   467 Sally Patterson                    F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      47:40.1   15:21 58  F5559 20       27       
501   462 Mary Kay Pouttu                    F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      47:43.0   15:22 62  F6064 14       22       
502   639 Jennifer Lafleur                   F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      47:57.8   15:27 42  F4044 38       53       
503   39  Lisa Seders                        F      Akron               OH    US      47:58.6   15:27 45  F4549 23       32       
504   659 Rhonda Beasley                     F      North Canton        OH    US      48:00.4   15:28 42  F4044 39       53       
505   8   Sireesha Bhupatiraju               F      Aurora              OH    US      48:13.4   15:32 38  F3539 62       75       
506   2   Varun Bhupatiraju                  M      Aurora              OH    US      48:16.2   15:33 14  M0114 13       18       
507   12  Amanda Allen                       F      Akron               OH    US      48:19.5   15:34 27  F2529 26       42       
508   31  Patti McCoy                        F      Stow                OH    US      48:21.5   15:34 49  F4549 24       32       
509   15  Stephen Blanchard                  M      Akron               OH    US      48:22.8   15:35                             
510   209 Tam Rininger                       F      Louisvillle         OH    US      48:26.4   15:36 40  F4044 40       53       
511   184 Tara Dechellis                     F      Canton              OH    US      48:29.9   15:37 26  F2529 27       42       
512   136 Maddie Sedlak                      F      North Canton        OH    US      48:50.8   15:44 13  F0114 17       26       
513   139 Kelly Sedlak                       F      North Canton        OH    US      48:53.5   15:45 37  F3539 63       75       
514   138 Joe Sedlak                         M      North Canton        OH    US      48:54.9   15:45 36  M3539 25       29       
515   78  S. Schaadt                         F      Uniontown           OH    US      48:57.8   15:46 11  F0114 18       26       
516   171 Steve Schaadt                      M      Uniontown           OH    US      48:58.1   15:46 42  M4044 23       25       
517   114 Barb Bauman*                       F      Peninsula           OH    US      49:02.7   15:48 48  F4549 25       32       
518   141 Stephanie Trusler                  F      Ridgemont Ct        OH    US      49:08.9   15:50 26  F2529 28       42       
519   556 Dee Seaholts                       F      Rootstown           OH    US      49:10.6   15:50 47  F4549 26       32       
520   553 Chrissy Orzen                      F      Chagrin Falls       OH    US      49:11.3   15:50 44  F4044 41       53       
521   110 Kathy Moore*                       F      Akron               OH    US      49:17.3   15:52 47  F4549 27       32       
522   379 C. Hughes                          M      Akron               OH    US      49:17.6   15:52 10  M0114 14       18       
523   557 M. Seaholts                        F      Rootstown           OH    US      49:17.6   15:52 10  F0114 19       26       
524   381 Madison Hughes                     F      Akron               OH    US      49:17.8   15:52 17  F1518 15       16       
525   113 Amanda Benedict*                   F      Deerfield           OH    US      49:18.1   15:53 39  F3539 64       75       
526   102 Amber Johnson*                     F      Macedonia           OH    US      49:18.6   15:53 36  F3539 65       75       
527   142 Heather Kindel                     F      Akron               OH    US      49:21.4   15:54 26  F2529 29       42       
528   284 Jennifer Dresser                   F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      49:27.5   15:56 24  F1924 37       42       
529   193 Jon Dresser                        M      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      49:27.8   15:56 23  M1924 15       15       
530   637 Maxine Bates                       F      Akron               OH    US      49:45.9   16:02 56  F5559 21       27       
531   64  Michael Beadle                     M      Massillon           OH    US      49:55.2   16:05 32  M3034 17       18       
532   470 Kylee Crislip                      F      Louisville          OH    US      50:16.1   16:11 24  F1924 38       42       
533   398 I. Montgomery                      F      Massillon           OH    US      50:17.3   16:12 8   F0114 20       26       
534   460 Monica Montgomery                  F      Massillon           OH    US      50:17.8   16:12 38  F3539 66       75       
535   20  Delfia Taylor                      F      Parma Hts           OH    US      50:38.9   16:19 38  F3539 67       75       
536   104 Jay Hoh*                           M      Bedford Heights     OH    US      50:39.9   16:19 37  M3539 26       29       
537   281 Lisa Hilling                       F      Couyahoga Falls     OH    US      50:48.9   16:22 50  F5054 27       35       
538   664 Laura Kulwicki                     F      Hudson              OH    US      50:51.2   16:23 52  F5054 28       35       
539   245 Pam Wright                         F      Stow                OH    US      50:51.2   16:23 55  F5559 22       27       
540   14  Brenda Alllen                      F      Akron               OH    US      50:54.3   16:24 62  F6064 15       22       
541   256 Noah Kirkland                      M      Akron               OH    US      51:01.8   16:26 14  M0114 15       18       
542   257 James Kirkland                     M      Akron               OH    US      51:03.2   16:26 39  M3539 27       29       
543   721 Susie Woog                         M      Akron               OH    US      51:17.4   16:31 51  M5054 21       23       
544   302 Tom Messner                        M      Akron               OH    US      51:17.5   16:31 36  M3539 28       29       
545   111 Dionna Bucey*                      F      Akron               OH    US      51:21.6   16:32 41  F4044 42       53       
546   191 Tiffany Taylor                     F      Akron               OH    US      51:31.7   16:36 42  F4044 43       53       
547   513 Kristine Vaughan                   F      San Clemente        CA    US      51:34.4   16:36 47  F4549 28       32       
548   251 Amanda Doll                        F      Stow                OH    US      51:35.0   16:37 32  F3034 40       45       
549   262 Luke Messner                       M      Akron               OH    US      52:04.0   16:46 28  M2529 20       22       
550   722 Frank Woog                         M      Akron               OH    US      52:06.9   16:47 52  M5054 22       23       
551   100 Darcie Gaglione*                   F      North Canton        OH    US      52:23.5   16:52 52  F5054 29       35       
552   560 Martha Skinner                     F      Stow                OH    US      52:29.8   16:54 56  F5559 23       27       
553   561 Valerie Humphrey                   F      Akron               OH    US      52:40.5   16:58 55  F5559 24       27       
554   562 Cathy Kunkel                       F      Akron               OH    US      52:40.8   16:58 60  F6064 16       22       
555   628 Greta Lagodmos                     F      Kent                OH    US      53:04.6   17:05 37  F3539 68       75       
556   206 Carrie Powell                      F      Brewster            OH    US      53:08.2   17:07 38  F3539 69       75       
557   617 Rob Houmard                        M      Dalton              OH    US      53:09.5   17:07 37  M3539 29       29       
558   19  Basil Kochan                       M      Uniontown           OH    US      53:12.2   17:08 54  M5054 23       23       
559   363 Sharon Odonnell                    F      Uniontown           OH    US      53:12.5   17:08 45  F4549 29       32       
560   631 Lori Kochan                        F      Uniontown           OH    US      53:15.6   17:09 52  F5054 30       35       
561   49  Ryan McDonald                      M      Brunswick           OH    US      53:20.4   17:11 32  M3034 18       18       
562   451 J. Spears                          M      Clinton             OH    US      53:21.1   17:11 9   M0114 16       18       
563   30  Stacy Mulheim                      F      Canton              OH    US      53:30.3   17:14 29  F2529 30       42       
564   29  Cathy Newport                      F      Louisville          OH    US      53:31.4   17:14 51  F5054 31       35       
565   477 Danielle Osborne                   F      Akron               OH    US      53:31.7   17:14 43  F4044 44       53       
566   478 B. Osborne                         F      Akron               OH    US      53:33.2   17:15 10  F0114 21       26       
567   440 Mandy Brooks                       F      Akron               OH    US      53:47.5   17:19 50  F5054 32       35       
568   408 Katelyn Handlos                    F      Hermitage           TN    US      53:50.6   17:20 28  F2529 31       42       
569   410 Julie Handlos                      F      Uniontown           OH    US      53:51.4   17:21 57  F5559 25       27       
570   58  Mark Schwerdtfeger                 M      Canton              OH    US      53:57.8   17:23 43  M4044 24       25       
571   13  A. Schwerdtfeger                   F      Akron               OH    US      54:03.7   17:25 9   F0114 22       26       
572   321 Christopher Cain                   M      Akron               OH    US      54:41.0   17:37 26  M2529 21       22       
573   323 Eric Ryan                          M      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      54:41.3   17:37 27  M2529 22       22       
574   309 Jennifer Anders                    F      Kent                OH    US      54:41.9   17:37 41  F4044 45       53       
575   80  Cindy Silovich                     F      North Canton        OH    US      54:42.9   17:37 58  F5559 26       27       
576   452 Carla Spears                       F      Clinton             OH    US      54:43.8   17:37 44  F4044 46       53       
577   313 Veronica Moore                     F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      54:44.4   17:38 40  F4044 47       53       
578   81  Megan Smeltzer                     F      North Canton        OH    US      54:45.3   17:38 29  F2529 32       42       
579   48  Kathryn McDonlald                  F      Brunswick           OH    US      54:46.4   17:38 30  F3034 41       45       
580   668 Victor Szerpicki                   M      Hinckley            OH    US      54:47.7   17:39 42  M4044 25       25       
581   684 Naomi Ganoe                        F      Medina              OH    US      54:49.9   17:39 44  F4044 48       53       
582   361 Paula Papadopulos                  F      Canton              OH    US      55:26.2   17:51 53  F5054 33       35       
583   119 Andra Meszaros*                    F      Twinsburg           OH    US      55:27.8   17:52 39  F3539 70       75       
584   360 Melissa Warner                     F      Denver              CO    US      55:28.7   17:52 33  F3034 42       45       
585   118 Kristi Braverman*                  F      Twinsburg           OH    US      55:29.0   17:52 34  F3034 43       45       
586   120 Kasey Machamer*                    F      Macedonia           OH    US      55:30.2   17:52 25  F2529 33       42       
587   648 Nancy Prendes                      F      Canton              OH    US      55:30.4   17:52 60  F6064 17       22       
588   117 Martin Balash                      M      Macedonia           OH    US      55:31.2   17:53 57  M5559 16       16       
589   632 V. Palaski                         F      Canton              OH    US      55:36.9   17:55 10  F0114 23       26       
590   328 Latoya Dickens                     F      Canton              OH    US      55:37.5   17:55 37  F3539 71       75       
591   359 Danielle Palaski                   F      Canton              OH    US      55:38.2   17:55 48  F4549 30       32       
592   332 Ginger Bosler                      F      Canton              OH    US      55:39.5   17:55 38  F3539 72       75       
593   37  Danielle Allman                    F      Norton              OH    US      55:42.0   17:56 17  F1518 16       16       
594   623 Connie Alestock                    F      Akron               OH    US      56:05.4   18:04 44  F4044 49       53       
595   416 Jessica Maloney                    F      Akron               OH    US      56:12.4   18:06 26  F2529 34       42       
596   420 Nicole Rittmaier                   F      Akron               OH    US      56:12.7   18:06 29  F2529 35       42       
597   421 Gabrielle Fullen                   F      Akron               OH    US      56:15.0   18:07 24  F1924 39       42       
598   216 Nicol Robinson                     F      Akron               OH    US      56:16.0   18:07 24  F1924 40       42       
599   725 Ana Kline                          F      Stow                OH    US      57:10.4   18:25 26  F2529 36       42       
600   649 Barbara Daurelio                   F      Akron               OH    US      57:17.6   18:27 62  F6064 18       22       
601   601 T. Osburn                          M      Akron               OH    US      57:20.1   18:28 11  M0114 17       18       
602   167 Heather Pazak                      F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      57:29.7   18:31 37  F3539 73       75       
603   88  Paul Anderson                      M      Alliance            OH    US      57:35.0   18:33 46  M4549 19       20       
604   515 Sara Begue                         F      Louisville          OH    US      57:35.2   18:33 29  F2529 37       42       
605   297 Mary Anderson                      F      Alliance            OH    US      57:36.5   18:33 53  F5054 34       35       
606   289 Tara Goode                         F      Kent                OH    US      57:36.8   18:33 37  F3539 74       75       
607   36  Missy Lancaster                    F      Norton              OH    US      57:38.8   18:34 47  F4549 31       32       
608   425 M. Dalton                          F      Barberton           OH    US      57:41.4   18:35 11  F0114 24       26       
609   215 Michelle Krieg                     F      Canal Fulton        OH    US      57:48.9   18:37 31  F3034 44       45       
610   597 Jennifer Frantz                    F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      57:49.6   18:37 40  F4044 50       53       
611   598 Amy McNutt                         F      Wadsworth           OH    US      57:49.8   18:37 48  F4549 32       32       
612   376 D. Hughes                          F      Akron               OH    US      57:52.4   18:38 4   F0114 25       26       
613   377 Rachelle Hughes                    F      Akron               OH    US      57:52.6   18:38 36  F3539 75       75       
614   255 Erin Campanale                     F      Akron               OH    US      57:52.9   18:38 28  F2529 38       42       
615   543 Ron Manne                          M      Stow                OH    US      57:57.4   18:40 68  M6599 9        9        
616   544 Susan Manne                        F      Stow                OH    US      58:06.7   18:43 67  F6599 3        3        
617   455 Lois Kline                         F      Akron               OH    US      58:11.3   18:44 61  F6064 19       22       
618   330 M. Bosler                          F      Canton              OH    US      58:12.7   18:45 11  F0114 26       26       
619   329 Glenna Russell                     F      Canton              OH    US      58:14.6   18:45 64  F6064 20       22       
620   308 Joanne Frick                       F      Ravenna             OH    US      58:18.9   18:47 54  F5054 35       35       
621   385 G. Weber                           M      Canal Fulton        OH    US      58:29.4   18:50 6   M0114 18       18       
622   275 Megan Schlegel                     F      Canton              OH    US      58:42.5   18:54 28  F2529 39       42       
623   61  Kellie Ramirez                     F      Munroe Falls        OH    US      58:45.1   18:55 29  F2529 40       42       
624   386 Mary Weber                         F      Canal Fulton        OH    US      58:47.5   18:56 60  F6064 21       22       
625   539 Ronald Bowman                      M      Akron               OH    US      58:49.0   18:56 45  M4549 20       20       
626   540 Jessica Weyrick                    F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      58:50.4   18:57 29  F2529 41       42       
627   434 Tori Mize                          F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      58:51.2   18:57 21  F1924 41       42       
628   433 Reyna Perez                        F      Canton              OH    US      58:52.6   18:58 25  F2529 42       42       
629   436 Ellen Stack                        F      Fairlawn            OH    US      59:19.4   19:06 58  F5559 27       27       
630   432 Annie Davis                        F      Akron               OH    US      59:20.9   19:07 20  F1924 42       42       
631   471 Pam Lusk                           F      Copley              OH    US      1:00:23.3 19:27 60  F6064 22       22       
632   472 Christi Gable                      F      Richfield           OH    US      1:00:26.4 19:28 42  F4044 51       53       
633   175 Jessica Smeltzer                   F      Akron               OH    US      1:02:25.8 20:06 30  F3034 45       45       
634   624 Dale Anderson                      F      Norton              OH    US      1:02:26.1 20:06 42  F4044 52       53       
635   654 Vicky Surber                       F      Barberton           OH    US      1:02:27.0 20:06 44  F4044 53       53       

Embed Code