Location: Lebanon, PA US 17042 Directions
Type: Obstacle Course

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division Team Name      
                                                                  Time       Time             Place                            
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== ============== 
1     329 Kristoffer Tanquist M      Minneapolis    MN    US      40:43.49   32:50.99   10:34 1        M Open   Messiah Surge! 
2     280 Eric Denlinger      M      Lancaster      PA    US      41:03.77   33:04.16   10:39 2        M Open   Messiah Surge! 
3     312 Matthew Royer       M      Lebanon        PA    US      41:04.20   33:04.59   10:39 3        M Open   Messiah Surge! 
4     310 tanner fahnestock   M      Manheim        PA    US      48:15.28   40:15.05   12:57 1        M 12-19                 
5     276 Jordynn Fatzinger   M      Quakake        PA    US      48:15.69   40:15.55   12:57 1        M 20-29                 
6     279 Tyler McFeaters     M      Fredericksburg PA    US      40:56.91   40:56.91   13:11 2        M 20-29  Messiah Surge! 
7     328 Jody Schoffstall    M      17067          PA    US      56:39.96   48:39.23   15:40 1        M 30-39                 
8     251 Gary Jacabella      M      Berwyn         PA    US      56:43.48   48:42.32   15:41 1        M 60-99                 
9     313 marc turgeon        M      Palmyra        PA    US      59:12.55   51:13.19   16:29 1        M 50-59                 
10    321 Martin Maxwell      M      Lebanon        PA    US      1:01:28.73 53:27.23   17:12 2        M 30-39                 
11    256 Sam Anzel           M      Hackettstown   NJ    US      1:03:34.41 55:35.30   17:54 2        M 12-19                 
12    303 Maryellen Corrado   F      Fredericksburg PA    US      1:06:18.70 58:17.74   18:46 1        F Open                  
13    446 Grace Cassel        F      Manheim        PA    US      1:21:25.28 1:13:22.54 23:37 2        F Open   Graceful Buns  
14    447 Paige Snyder        F      Lititz         PA    US      1:21:26.84 1:13:23.86 23:37 3        F Open   Graceful Buns  
15    448 Ryan Snyder         M      Lititz         PA    US      1:21:29.56 1:13:26.15 23:38 3        M 30-39  Graceful Buns  
16    445 David Cassel        M      Manheim        PA    US      1:21:29.77 1:13:26.56 23:38 1        M 40-49  Graceful Buns  
17    301 Kasey Felty         F      Lebanon        PA    US      1:22:30.41 1:22:27.23 26:32 1        F 30-39                 
18    286 Mark Britton        M      Zelienople     PA    US      1:31:27.59 1:23:26.22 26:51 2        M 40-49                 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =================== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Kristoffer Tanquist 329 1       M      Minneapolis MN US 32:50.99 
2     Eric Denlinger      280 2       M      Lancaster PA US   33:04.16 
3     Matthew Royer       312 3       M      Lebanon PA US     33:04.59 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================= === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Maryellen Corrado 303 12      F      Fredericksburg PA US 58:17.74   
2     Grace Cassel      446 13      F      Manheim PA US        1:13:22.54 
3     Paige Snyder      447 14      F      Lititz PA US         1:13:23.86 

Embed Code