Sign Up
Location: Ocala, FL US 34474 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1210 Adam Truesdale          M      Ocklawaha          FL    US      1:21:38.5 1:21:38.5 6:14  31  71.5       1        M Overall 
2     1006 Jose Nilson Andrade     M      Santos                   BR      1:22:41.2 1:22:41.2 6:19  39  72.2       2        M Overall 
3     1107 Stephen Lawrence        M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:23:41.2 1:23:41.2 6:23  36  70.3       3        M Overall 
4     1160 Greg Short              M      Ocala              FL    US      1:32:01.4 1:32:01.4 7:01  46  68.4       1        M Master  
5     1083 Luke Hendren            M      Wildwood           FL    US      1:32:35.1 1:32:35.1 7:04  20  63.1       1        M 20-24   
6     1098 Jessica Kennedy         F      Leesburg           FL    US      1:32:44.9 1:32:44.9 7:05  38  71.9       1        F Overall 
7     1080 Joseph Haynes           M      Ames               IA    US      1:33:37.1 1:33:37.1 7:09  61  76.9       1        M 60-64   
8     1116 Antonio Lucena          M      Recife - PE              BR      1:33:52.6 1:33:52.6 7:10  34  62.4       1        M 30-34   
9     1156 Dominick Seminaro       M      Orlando            FL    US      1:34:12.9 1:34:12.9 7:12  25  62.0       1        M 25-29   
10    1141 Scott Renick            M      Oxford             FL    US      1:34:35.9 1:34:35.9 7:13  39  63.1       1        M 35-39   
11    1021 David Bonnette          M      Orange Park        FL    US      1:34:53.4 1:34:53.4 7:15  49  68.1       1        M 45-49   
12    1164 Erik Smith              M      Beverly Hills      FL    US      1:35:12.1 1:35:12.1 7:16  51  69.0       1        M 50-54   
13    1198 Neil Alexander          M      Ocala              FL    US      1:36:16.8 1:36:16.8 7:21  39  62.0       2        M 35-39   
14    1043 Jacob Csuka             M      Ocala              FL    US      1:38:09.5 1:38:09.5 7:30  16  60.7       1        M 15-19   
15    1117 Emma Luetgert           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:38:19.5 1:38:19.5 7:30  37  67.5       2        F Overall 
16    1026 Joseph Bruno            M      St cloud           FL    US      1:39:11.1 1:39:11.1 7:34  44  62.4       1        M 40-44   
17    1181 Justin Vanlue           M      Hernando           FL    US      1:39:39.4 1:39:39.4 7:36  34  58.7       2        M 30-34   
18    1131 Carl Ollivierre         M      Leesburg           FL    US      1:40:44.6 1:40:44.6 7:41  56  68.2       1        M 55-59   
19    1138 Rahul Razdan            M      Ocala              FL    US      1:42:23.9 1:42:23.9 7:49  52  64.7       2        M 50-54   
20    1183 Tina Villella           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:44:05.1 1:44:05.1 7:57  40  64.8       3        F Overall 
21    1012 Bradley Beck            M      Ocala              FL    US      1:44:20.6 1:44:20.6 7:58  39  57.2       3        M 35-39   
22    1133 Nathan Porter           M      Charleston Afb     SC    US      1:45:35.4 1:45:35.4 8:04  29  55.3       2        M 25-29   
23    1113 Ivan Levinrad           M      Dunnellon          FL    US      1:45:46.4 1:45:46.4 8:04  59  66.8       2        M 55-59   
24    1154 Mark Scott              M      Ocala              FL    US      1:45:46.6 1:45:46.6 8:04  47  60.0       2        M 45-49   
25    1132 Patrice Perron          M      Ocala              FL    US      1:45:55.1 1:45:55.1 8:05  44  58.5       2        M 40-44   
26    1103 George L'Heureux        M      Hernando           FL    US      1:46:09.4 1:46:09.4 8:06  56  64.7       3        M 55-59   
27    1153 Candice Scott           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:46:29.3 1:46:29.3 8:08  35  61.8       1        F 35-39   
28    1130 Erich Neumann           M      Dunnellon          FL    US      1:47:21.4 1:47:21.4 8:12  44  57.7       3        M 40-44   
29    1172 Peter Sturgeon          M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:47:26.9 1:47:26.9 8:12  27  54.3       3        M 25-29   
30    1017 Tucker Berardi          M      Delray Beach       FL    US      1:47:47.5 1:47:47.5 8:14  19  54.2       2        M 15-19   
31    1090 Connie James            F      Lake Panasoffkee   FL    US      1:47:54.9 1:47:54.9 8:14  50  68.7       1        F Master  
32    1093 Francis Jayakumar       M      NEW YORK           NY    US      1:47:59.1 1:47:59.1 8:15  40  55.6       4        M 40-44   
33    1180 Karen Tyler             F      Inveness           FL    US      1:48:16.8 1:48:16.8 8:16  46  65.4       1        F 45-49   
34    1015 Simon Bensmail          M      TampaTampa         FL    US      1:48:19.4 1:48:19.4 8:16  40  55.4       5        M 40-44   
35    1179 Laurence Topper         M      Sewickley          PA    US      1:48:40.6 1:48:40.6 8:18  41  55.6       6        M 40-44   
36    1143 Lynn Robinson           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:48:52.1 1:48:52.1 8:19  61  66.2       2        M 60-64   
37    1071 Keith Gordon            M      Sheffield          SHF   GB      1:49:17.9 1:49:17.9 8:21  67  69.9       1        M 65-69   
38    1076 Jennifer Grow           F      Inverness          FL    US      1:49:20.3 1:49:20.3 8:21  45  64.2       2        F 45-49   
39    1040 Eric Chubeck            M      Summerfield        FL    US      1:49:21.1 1:49:21.1 8:21  38  54.3       4        M 35-39   
40    1019 Andy Blalock            M      Jesup              GA    US      1:49:27.6 1:49:27.6 8:21  60  65.2       3        M 60-64   
41    1044 Trisha Curtis           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:50:21.6 1:50:21.6 8:25  39  60.8       2        F 35-39   
42    1038 Sally Chappell          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:50:34.8 1:50:34.8 8:26  53  69.5       1        F 50-54   
43    1085 Christopher Hudson      M      New Bern           NC    US      1:50:55.1 1:50:55.1 8:28  44  55.8       7        M 40-44   
44    1118 Trevor Lundergan        M      Summerfield        FL    US      1:51:38.4 1:51:38.4 8:31  46  56.4       3        M 45-49   
45    1035 Patrick Castle          M      Middleburg         FL    US      1:51:54.8 1:51:54.8 8:33  52  59.2       3        M 50-54   
46    1007 Melissa Anthony         F      Reddick            FL    US      1:53:42.1 1:53:42.1 8:41  45  61.7       3        F 45-49   
47    1016 David Berardi           M      Wildwood           FL    US      1:53:50.3 1:53:50.3 8:41  53  58.8       4        M 50-54   
48    1108 Nancy Lay               F      Hernando           FL    US      1:54:27.6 1:54:27.6 8:44  45  61.3       4        F 45-49   
49    1047 Steven Day              M      Ocala              FL    US      1:55:10.4 1:55:10.4 8:48  33  50.7       3        M 30-34   
50    1147 Jennifer Rogers         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:56:13.3 1:56:13.3 8:52  43  59.3       1        F 40-44   
51    1144 ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ     F      OCALA              FL    US      1:56:48.9 1:56:48.9 8:55  26  55.8       1        F 25-29   
52    1174 Philip Talarcek         M      Austin             TX    US      1:56:49.9 1:56:49.9 8:55  41  51.7       8        M 40-44   
53    1136 Lori Powers             F      Middle River       MD    US      1:57:13.1 1:57:13.1 8:57  49  62.5       5        F 45-49   
54    1204 Amy Breese              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:57:25.5 1:57:25.5 8:58  31  55.6       1        F 30-34   
55    1065 Kelley Frohlich         F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:57:39.5 1:57:39.5 8:59  43  58.6       2        F 40-44   
56    1123 Matt Miller             M      Ocala              FL    US      1:57:48.7 1:57:48.7 9:00  36  50.0       5        M 35-39   
57    1077 Amy Guthrie             F      Orange Park        FL    US      1:57:53.3 1:57:53.3 9:00  43  58.5       3        F 40-44   
58    1161 Kristen Sizemore        F      Ocala              FL    US      1:57:55.2 1:57:55.2 9:00  25  55.3       2        F 25-29   
59    1148 Travis Rounding         M      Ocala              FL    US      1:58:13.6 1:58:13.6 9:01  32  49.4       4        M 30-34   
60    1081 Cheryl Healy            F      Acushnet           MA    US      1:58:18.5 1:58:18.5 9:02  59  70.2       1        F 55-59   
61    1145 Freddy Rodriguez        M      Ocala              FL    US      1:59:05.2 1:59:05.2 9:05  52  55.7       5        M 50-54   
62    1195 Jamie Zivich            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:59:08.4 1:59:08.4 9:06  28  54.7       3        F 25-29   
63    1100 Ann Krause              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:59:19.2 1:59:19.2 9:07  58  68.7       2        F 55-59   
64    1009 Beverly Banker          F      New Baden          IL    US      1:59:41.9 1:59:41.9 9:08  45  58.6       6        F 45-49   
65    1033 Steve Carroll           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:59:51.2 1:59:51.2 9:09  55  56.8       4        M 55-59   
66    1169 Matt Stamey             M      Gainesville        FL    US      2:00:56.3 2:00:56.3 9:14  35  48.5       6        M 35-39   
67    1173 Alison Talarcek         F      Austin             TX    US      2:01:07.9 2:01:07.9 9:15  41  56.1       4        F 40-44   
68    1062 Kyle Fox                M      Summerfield        FL    US      2:01:15.4 2:01:15.4 9:15  17  48.6       3        M 15-19   
69    1157 Brennan Shaw            M      Ocala              FL    US      2:01:29.5 2:01:29.5 9:16  25  48.1       4        M 25-29   
70    1208 Jason Hall              M      Ocala              FL    US      2:01:39.2 2:01:39.2 9:17  40  49.3       9        M 40-44   
71    1150 Limbani Santos          F      Ocoee              FL    US      2:02:29.3 2:02:29.3 9:21  50  60.5       2        F 50-54   
72    1084 Kellie Howard           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:02:50.4 2:02:50.4 9:23  48  59.0       7        F 45-49   
73    1082 Jarrod Heath            M      Ocala              FL    US      2:03:16.7 2:03:16.7 9:25  31  47.4       5        M 30-34   
74    1158 Danny Shaw              M      Ocala              FL    US      2:03:30.7 2:03:30.7 9:26  51  53.2       6        M 50-54   
75    1120 Randy McBride           M      Ocala              FL    US      2:03:48.2 2:03:48.2 9:27  28  47.2       5        M 25-29   
76    1060 Erin Freel              F      Weirsdale          FL    US      2:04:03.9 2:04:03.9 9:28  42  55.1       5        F 40-44   
77    1112 Sarah Leppert           F      Silver Springs     FL    US      2:04:05.4 2:04:05.4 9:28  47  57.7       8        F 45-49   
78    1010 Tina Banner             F      Williston          FL    US      2:04:45.7 2:04:45.7 9:31  41  54.4       6        F 40-44   
79    1011 Beth Bayer              F      Ocala              FL    US      2:04:46.4 2:04:46.4 9:31  50  59.4       3        F 50-54   
80    1034 Marian Casteel          F      Dunnellon          FL    US      2:04:55.6 2:04:55.6 9:32  52  60.8       4        F 50-54   
81    1190 Robert Wooster          M      Hernando           FL    US      2:05:59.4 2:05:59.4 9:37  72  64.0       1        M 70-74   
82    1095 David Jolly             M      Hernando           FL    US      2:05:59.4 2:05:59.4 9:37  67  60.7       2        M 65-69   
83    1099 Aaron Kotranza          M      Gainesville        FL    US      2:06:19.8 2:06:19.8 9:39  32  46.2       6        M 30-34   
84    1088 Mitsuru Ishii           M      Ocala              FL    US      2:06:41.9 2:06:41.9 9:40  65  59.1       3        M 65-69   
85    1135 Erin Potter             F      Winter Haven       FL    US      2:07:30.7 2:07:30.7 9:44  18  52.7       1        F 15-19   
86    1137 Garett Raines           M      Tampa              FL    US      2:07:41.4 2:07:41.4 9:45  41  47.3       10       M 40-44   
87    1124 Emily Mills             F      Ocala              FL    US      2:08:05.4 2:08:05.4 9:47  36  51.6       3        F 35-39   
88    1052 Darrin DeTorres         M      Ocala              FL    US      2:08:08.9 2:08:08.9 9:47  28  45.6       6        M 25-29   
89    1211 Joseph Lingerfelt       M      Ocala              FL    US      2:08:35.2 2:08:35.2 9:49  46  49.0       4        M 45-49   
90    1092 T.J. Jarvis             M      Ocala              FL    US      2:08:48.9 2:08:48.9 9:50  31  45.3       7        M 30-34   
91    1146 Timothy Roe             M      Groveland          FL    US      2:09:49.7 2:09:49.7 9:55  52  51.1       7        M 50-54   
92    1022 Wendy Bozeman           F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      2:09:58.9 2:09:58.9 9:55  49  56.4       9        F 45-49   
93    1155 Henry Seibel            M      Citrus Springs     FL    US      2:10:08.9 2:10:08.9 9:56  56  52.8       5        M 55-59   
94    1070 Shalu Gillum            F      Lady Lake          FL    US      2:10:12.9 2:10:12.9 9:56  37  51.0       4        F 35-39   
95    1005 Edward Almond           M      Ocala              FL    US      2:10:20.7 2:10:20.7 9:57  24  44.8       2        M 20-24   
96    1151 Michele Sarsitis        F      Ellicott City      MD    US      2:10:25.8 2:10:25.8 9:57  39  51.4       5        F 35-39   
97    1159 Daniele Shearer         F      Mims               FL    US      2:10:34.7 2:10:34.7 9:58  41  52.0       7        F 40-44   
98    1072 Olivia Gordon           F      Longwood           FL    US      2:10:40.4 2:10:40.4 9:59  15  54.6       2        F 15-19   
99    1020 Rick Bollinger          M      Tampa              FL    US      2:10:44.2 2:10:44.2 9:59  46  48.2       5        M 45-49   
100   1168 Gilley Spaude           F      Bushnell           FL    US      2:10:47.7 2:10:47.7 9:59  53  58.8       5        F 50-54   
101   1192 Alora Yancey            F      Ocala              FL    US      2:11:05.2 2:11:05.2 10:00 26  49.7       4        F 25-29   
102   1182 Trey Varnadoe           M      Ocala              FL    US      2:11:05.8 2:11:05.8 10:00 19  44.5       4        M 15-19   
103   1024 Morgan Brickey          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:11:17.4 2:11:17.4 10:01 28  49.7       5        F 25-29   
104   1191 Aparecida Wright        F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      2:12:07.7 2:12:07.7 10:05 54  58.9       6        F 50-54   
105   1122 Jeff McLinden           M      Peoria             IL    US      2:12:46.9 2:12:46.9 10:08 53  50.4       8        M 50-54   
106   1128 Karen Morrison          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:13:06.9 2:13:06.9 10:10 55  59.2       3        F 55-59   
107   1193 Allison Yates           F      Ocala              FL    US      2:13:06.9 2:13:06.9 10:10 27  49.0       6        F 25-29   
108   1119 Olivia Marino           F      Wildwood           FL    US      2:13:43.2 2:13:43.2 10:12 24  48.8       1        F 20-24   
109   1061 Wendy Fitzsimmons       F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:13:54.3 2:13:54.3 10:13 37  49.6       6        F 35-39   
110   1057 Adam Dupre              M      Belleview          FL    US      2:14:53.9 2:14:53.9 10:18 33  43.3       8        M 30-34   
111   1059 Howard Epstein          M      Ocala              FL    US      2:15:30.1 2:15:30.1 10:21 51  48.5       9        M 50-54   
112   1205 Kaci Wolken             F      Orlando            FL    US      2:15:43.6 2:15:43.6 10:22 24  48.0       2        F 20-24   
113   1001 Debra Aiken             F      Ocala              FL    US      2:15:46.6 2:15:46.6 10:22 58  60.4       4        F 55-59   
114   1142 Tracy Riddle            F      Ocala              FL    US      2:16:12.7 2:16:12.7 10:24 36  48.5       7        F 35-39   
115   1066 Stephanie Gagnon        F      Orlando            FL    US      2:16:41.1 2:16:41.1 10:26 21  47.8       3        F 20-24   
116   1104 Mark LaBonte            M      Ocala              FL    US      2:17:23.7 2:17:23.7 10:29 44  45.1       11       M 40-44   
117   1064 Guadalupe Frias         F      Fort Worth         TX    US      2:17:34.3 2:17:34.3 10:30 49  53.3       10       F 45-49   
118   1127 Michele Moreno          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:17:42.3 2:17:42.3 10:31 37  48.2       8        F 35-39   
119   1025 Robert Brown            M      Williston          FL    US      2:18:09.9 2:18:09.9 10:33 60  51.6       4        M 60-64   
120   1201 Brian Lyles             M      Ocala              FL    US      2:18:55.2 2:18:55.2 10:36 43  44.2       12       M 40-44   
121   1163 Theresa Slifer          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:20:23.7 2:20:23.7 10:43 68  67.3       1        F 65-69   
122   1206 Yvonne Ferrell          F      Dunnellon          FL    US      2:20:56.9 2:20:56.9 10:46 47  50.8       11       F 45-49   
123   1106 Sarah Lanthier          F      Beverly Hills      FL    US      2:21:36.6 2:21:36.6 10:49 34  46.4       2        F 30-34   
124   1046 Veronica Davis          F      Hernando           FL    US      2:21:36.8 2:21:36.8 10:49 26  46.0       7        F 25-29   
125   1049 Stefanie Langler        F      Ocala              FL    US      2:21:49.8 2:21:49.8 10:50 26  46.0       8        F 25-29   
126   1194 Linda M Youell          F      Lecanto            FL    US      2:22:37.4 2:22:37.4 10:53 66  64.3       2        F 65-69   
127   1054 Mark Dickerson          M      Belleview          FL    US      2:23:11.2 2:23:11.2 10:56 57  48.4       6        M 55-59   
128   1041 Alissa Commerford       F      Ashford            AL    US      2:23:26.5 2:23:26.5 10:57 27  45.5       9        F 25-29   
129   1050 Becky DeFronzo          F      Cambridge          MA    US      2:24:34.7 2:24:34.7 11:02 26  45.1       10       F 25-29   
130   1039 Susan Charbonneau       F      Beverly Hills      FL    US      2:25:00.8 2:25:00.8 11:04 58  56.5       5        F 55-59   
131   1008 Donald Baker            M      Live Oak           FL    US      2:25:13.6 2:25:13.6 11:05 58  48.2       7        M 55-59   
132   1114 Susan Lightbody         F      Ocala              FL    US      2:25:39.2 2:25:39.2 11:07 62  59.4       1        F 60-64   
133   1200 Melissa Campbell        F      Ocala              FL    US      2:25:43.9 2:25:43.9 11:07 41  46.6       8        F 40-44   
134   1018 Carmen Bermudez         F      Ocala              FL    US      2:25:46.7 2:25:46.7 11:08 55  54.1       6        F 55-59   
135   1197 David Gavidia           M      Ocala              FL    US      2:26:00.8 2:26:00.8 11:09 49  44.2       6        M 45-49   
136   1032 Jayne Carroll           F      Ocala              FL    US      2:26:19.5 2:26:19.5 11:10 48  49.5       12       F 45-49   
137   1029 Mary Butler             F      Ocala              FL    US      2:27:10.1 2:27:10.1 11:14 32  44.4       3        F 30-34   
138   1202 Kent Weakley            M      Ocala              FL    US      2:27:33.7 2:27:33.7 11:16 47  43.0       7        M 45-49   
139   1036 Tara Chalker            F      Ocala              FL    US      2:28:31.5 2:28:31.5 11:20 29  43.9       11       F 25-29   
140   1126 Dana Moran              F      Summerfield        FL    US      2:28:44.7 2:28:44.7 11:21 41  45.6       9        F 40-44   
141   1121 Greg McGowan            M      Orlando            FL    US      2:28:49.1 2:28:49.1 11:22 67  51.4       4        M 65-69   
142   1109 Cuong Le                M      Hinesville         GA    US      2:29:11.4 2:29:11.4 11:23 31  39.1       9        M 30-34   
143   1184 Megan Walker            F      Ocala              FL    US      2:29:35.4 2:29:35.4 11:25 26  43.6       12       F 25-29   
144   1086 Norma Hunte             F      Ocala              FL    US      2:29:58.2 2:29:58.2 11:27 61  56.9       2        F 60-64   
145   1045 Rhonda Danzebrink       F      Tampa              FL    US      2:30:21.8 2:30:21.8 11:29 46  47.1       13       F 45-49   
146   1115 Raymond Lonnen          M      Ocala              FL    US      2:30:56.9 2:30:56.9 11:31 48  42.4       8        M 45-49   
147   1102 Paul Kunz               M      clermont           FL    US      2:32:44.6 2:32:44.6 11:40 77  57.1       1        M 75-79   
148   1091 Yasmin Jarman           F      Grant              FL    US      2:34:25.8 2:34:25.8 11:47 60  54.5       3        F 60-64   
149   1203 Bernadette Serafinowicz F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:34:26.2 2:34:26.2 11:47 49  47.4       14       F 45-49   
150   1048 Victoria Dean           F      Ocala              FL    US      2:34:34.2 2:34:34.2 11:48 23  42.2       4        F 20-24   
151   1209 Mahmoud Khelah          M      Ocala              FL    US      2:35:02.1 2:35:02.1 11:50 45  40.3       9        M 45-49   
152   1188 Brye Wiskman            F      Ocala              FL    US      2:35:02.3 2:35:02.3 11:50 43  44.5       10       F 40-44   
153   1053 Candy Dice              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:35:02.9 2:35:02.9 11:50 44  44.8       11       F 40-44   
154   1028 BETTY BURRELL           F      PENDLETON          SC    US      2:35:23.5 2:35:23.5 11:52 72  64.7       1        F 70-74   
155   1004 Karen Allman            F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:35:50.7 2:35:50.7 11:54 69  61.5       3        F 65-69   
156   1079 Mary Hartt              F      Hampden            ME    US      2:36:29.5 2:36:29.5 11:57 60  53.8       4        F 60-64   
157   1189 Linda Wood              F      Windsor            ON    CA      2:36:55.9 2:36:55.9 11:59 55  50.2       7        F 55-59   
158   1014 James Bell              M      The Villages       FL    US      2:37:18.3 2:37:18.3 12:00 65  47.6       5        M 65-69   
159   1125 Susie Moncrief          F      Hernando           FL    US      2:39:16.5 2:39:16.5 12:10 80  73.8       1        F 80-84   
160   1031 Raquel Carmona          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:39:28.7 2:39:28.7 12:10 36  41.4       9        F 35-39   
161   1207 Jennifer Mele           F      Pflugerville       TX    US      2:39:28.7 2:39:28.7 12:10 34  41.2       4        F 30-34   
162   1129 Anonymous Participant   F      Inverness          FL    US      2:40:07.5 2:40:07.5 12:13 60  52.6       5        F 60-64   
163   1027 Allyson Burnett         F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      2:40:45.6 2:40:45.6 12:16 50  46.1       7        F 50-54   
164   1056 Jared Dicks             M      Ocala              FL    US      2:40:48.6 2:40:48.6 12:17 29  36.3       7        M 25-29   
165   1055 Briana Dicks            F      Ocala              FL    US      2:40:48.6 2:40:48.6 12:17 26  40.5       13       F 25-29   
166   1096 Jennifer Jones          F      Lecanto            FL    US      2:43:28.5 2:43:28.5 12:29 33  40.1       5        F 30-34   
167   1068 Elizabeth Gibfried      F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:43:37.7 2:43:37.7 12:29 31  39.9       6        F 30-34   
168   1178 Ilene Topper            F      Sewickley          PA    US      2:43:58.9 2:43:58.9 12:31 44  42.4       12       F 40-44   
169   1074 Ruth Gorman             F      Belleview          FL    US      2:44:16.7 2:44:16.7 12:32 68  57.5       4        F 65-69   
170   1170 Aaron Strom             M      Ocala              FL    US      2:44:29.4 2:44:29.4 12:33 48  38.9       10       M 45-49   
171   1171 Jack Strom              M      Ocala              FL    US      2:44:29.5 2:44:29.5 12:33 13  38.4       1        M 10-14   
172   1051 Bob Delie               M      Dunnellon          FL    US      2:45:42.3 2:45:42.3 12:39 75  50.9       2        M 75-79   
173   1002 Julie Alban             F      Belleview          FL    US      2:46:36.2 2:46:36.2 12:43 45  42.1       15       F 45-49   
174   1075 Kyle Griffis            M      Ocala              FL    US      2:46:51.1 2:46:51.1 12:44 26  35.0       8        M 25-29   
175   1196 Kathleen Laseter        F      Lady Lake          FL    US      2:47:11.7 2:47:11.7 12:46 51  44.9       8        F 50-54   
176   1162 Jack Slifer             M      ocala              FL    US      2:50:13.2 2:50:13.2 13:00 69  45.8       6        M 65-69   
177   1003 Melissa Allen-May       F      Sumterville        FL    US      2:51:50.5 2:51:50.5 13:07 46  41.2       16       F 45-49   
178   1199 Karen Donnelly          F      The Villages       FL    US      2:57:38.4 2:57:38.4 13:34 44  39.1       13       F 40-44   
179   1058 Jessee Edworthy         F      Williston          FL    US      2:57:38.5 2:57:38.5 13:34 29  36.7       14       F 25-29   
180   1187 Janet Wiles             F      Ocala              FL    US      2:59:26.5 2:59:26.5 13:42 67  51.8       5        F 65-69   
181   1013 Christina Beck          F      Plattsburgh        NY    US      2:59:48.7 2:59:48.7 13:44 39  37.3       10       F 35-39   
182   1139 Chris Reed              M      Daphne             AL    US      3:06:11.8 3:06:11.8 14:13 44  33.3       13       M 40-44   
183   1140 Kim Reed                F      Daphne             AL    US      3:06:11.9 3:06:11.9 14:13 31  35.1       7        F 30-34   
184   1037 Robert Champagne        M      Ocala              FL    US      3:10:09.7 3:10:09.7 14:31 56  36.1       8        M 55-59   
185   1166 Sara Sommer             F      Ocala              FL    US      3:14:23.8 3:14:23.8 14:50 71  50.9       2        F 70-74   
186   1089 Linda Jacobsen          F      New Port Richey    FL    US      3:14:26.5 3:14:26.5 14:51 60  43.3       6        F 60-64   
187   1110 Shannon Leathlean       F      Titusville         FL    US      3:18:09.5 3:18:09.5 15:08 43  34.8       14       F 40-44   
188   1097 Trisha Jones            F      Mims               FL    US      3:18:09.6 3:18:09.6 15:08 44  35.1       15       F 40-44   
189   1069 Justine Gillespie       F      Titusville         FL    US      3:18:09.6 3:18:09.6 15:08 23  32.9       5        F 20-24   
190   1167 Kristen Soucy           F      Ocala              FL    US      3:21:09.7 3:21:09.7 15:21 39  33.3       11       F 35-39   
191   1152 Stefanie Schatzman      F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      3:35:32.1 3:35:32.1 16:27 65  41.9       6        F 65-69   
192   1073 Tom Gordon              M      Longwood           FL    US      3:59:29.4 3:59:29.4 18:17 52  27.7       10       M 50-54   
193   1185 Christopher Wende       M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      3:59:29.6 3:59:29.6 18:17 55  28.4       9        M 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Adam Truesdale      1210 31  1       M      Ocklawaha FL US       1:21:38.5 
2     Jose Nilson Andrade 1006 39  2       M      Santos  BR            1:22:41.2 
3     Stephen Lawrence    1107 36  3       M      Saint Augustine FL US 1:23:41.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jessica Kennedy 1098 38  6       F      Leesburg FL US 1:32:44.9 
2     Emma Luetgert   1117 37  15      F      Ocala FL US    1:38:19.5 
3     Tina Villella   1183 40  20      F      Ocala FL US    1:44:05.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Greg Short 1160 46  4       M      Ocala FL US 1:32:01.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Connie James 1090 50  31      F      Lake Panasoffkee FL US 1:47:54.9 

Embed Code