Sign Up
Location: Ocala, FL US 34474 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     212 Danny Horgan            M      Walpole            MA    US      16:28.2   16:28.2   5:18  26  78.8       1        M Overall 
2     207 Jordan Hendren          M      Wildwood           FL    US      18:35.5   18:35.5   5:59  18  69.8       1        M 15-19   
3     115 Ryan Banner             M      Williston          FL    US      19:03.6   19:03.6   6:08  16  69.5       2        M 15-19   
4     304 Rafael Semidei          M      Ocala              FL    US      19:38.3   19:38.3   6:19  50  75.1       1        M Masters 
5     267 Mark Pagan              M      Inverness          FL    US      20:25.8   20:25.8   6:35  20  63.6       1        M 20-24   
6     301 M. Scordato             F      hernando           FL    US      20:50.3   20:50.3   6:42  11  81.1       1        F Overall 
7     159 Scott Donnelly          M      The Villages       FL    US      21:09.1   21:09.1   6:48  46  67.7       1        M 45-49   
8     405 Virginia Hatch          F      Ocala              FL    US      21:10.7   21:10.7   6:49  32  69.8       1        F 30-34   
9     314 T. Smith                M      Ocala              FL    US      21:16.3   21:16.3   6:51  10  73.0       1        M 10-14   
10    282 Phil Rath               M      Ocala              FL    US      21:19.2   21:19.2   6:52  43  65.7       1        M 40-44   
11    315 Lou Soukup              M      The Villages       FL    US      21:24.2   21:24.2   6:53  64  77.2       1        M 60-64   
12    102 Jimmy Allan             M      Ocala              FL    US      21:27.1   21:27.1   6:54  33  61.2       1        M 30-34   
13    313 Nicole Smith            F      Ocala              FL    US      21:39.2   21:39.2   6:58  16  70.4       1        F 15-19   
14    118 Charles Bell            M      Summerfield        FL    US      21:40.9   21:40.9   6:59  48  67.0       2        M 45-49   
15    333 Daniel Whinnen          M      Ocala              FL    US      21:47.2   21:47.2   7:01  47  66.2       3        M 45-49   
16    268 Tom Pauley              M      Ocala              FL    US      21:57.8   21:57.8   7:04  36  60.7       1        M 35-39   
17    296 Mark Rutter             M      Ocala              FL    US      22:11.4   22:11.4   7:09  30  58.7       2        M 30-34   
18    165 Stanley E. Dutton       M      Antrim             NH    US      22:22.3   22:22.3   7:12  71  79.0       1        M 70-74   
19    240 J. Maitha               M      Ocala              FL    US      22:38.9   22:38.9   7:17  12  63.7       2        M 10-14   
20    401 Dean Mickiewicz         M      Ocala              FL    US      22:42.7   22:42.7   7:19  56  68.0       1        M 55-59   
21    262 Denise O'Rourke         F      Oxford             FL    US      22:49.7   22:49.7   7:21  38  65.8       1        F 35-39   
22    155 A. DerbyWine            F      Lake Panasoffkee   FL    US      23:17.1   23:17.1   7:30  11  72.6       1        F 10-14   
23    286 Raphael Ribas           M      ocala              FL    US      23:25.6   23:25.6   7:32  41  58.9       2        M 40-44   
24    105 Vanessa Menezes Andrade F      Santos                   BR      23:38.2   23:38.2   7:36  40  64.2       1        F Masters 
25    297 Catherine Sagal         F      Oxford             FL    US      23:46.2   23:46.2   7:39  43  65.1       1        F 40-44   
26    139 Brent Cook              M      Petoskey           MI    US      23:47.4   23:47.4   7:39  66  70.6       1        M 65-69   
27    408 Chris Hampton           M      Ocala              FL    US      24:20.4   24:20.4   7:50  36  54.8       2        M 35-39   
28    330 Heriberto Villicana     M      Ocala              FL    US      25:02.4   25:02.4   8:04  39  54.4       3        M 35-39   
29    101 Jeanne Abbott           F      Reddick            FL    US      25:09.3   25:09.3   8:06  56  70.3       1        F 55-59   
30    306 L. Shaw                 M      Inverness          FL    US      25:18.5   25:18.5   8:09  10  61.4       3        M 10-14   
31    180 Leah Garland            F      Ocala              FL    US      25:19.6   25:19.6   8:09  35  58.7       2        F 35-39   
32    110 T. Ayton                M      Ocala              FL    US      25:33.3   25:33.3   8:14  11  58.4       4        M 10-14   
33    109 Debbie Ayton            F      Ocala              FL    US      25:35.4   25:35.4   8:14  36  58.2       3        F 35-39   
34    281 Tracy Rains             M      Ocala              FL    US      25:45.4   25:45.4   8:17  52  58.2       1        M 50-54   
35    407 Laura Wingate           F      Crystal River      FL    US      25:51.9   25:51.9   8:20  51  64.6       1        F 50-54   
36    112 Kevin Banker            M      New Baden          IL    US      25:52.4   25:52.4   8:20  46  55.3       4        M 45-49   
37    319 Dirk Steyn              M      Ocala              FL    US      25:57.7   25:57.7   8:21  46  55.1       5        M 45-49   
38    344 David Mikesell          M      New Madison        OH    US      26:01.9   26:01.9   8:23  57  59.9       2        M 55-59   
39    183 Regina Glezen           F      Williston          FL    US      26:01.9   26:01.9   8:23  40  58.3       2        F 40-44   
40    188 Amy Greene              F      Belleview          FL    US      26:14.6   26:14.6   8:27  28  56.3       1        F 25-29   
41    202 Kelly Hatcher           F      Dunnellon          FL    US      26:17.5   26:17.5   8:28  31  56.2       2        F 30-34   
42    258 Jennifer Murch          F      Ocala              FL    US      26:35.7   26:35.7   8:34  36  56.0       4        F 35-39   
43    406 T. Marcic               F      Beverly Hills      FL    US      26:38.3   26:38.3   8:34  9   67.3       1        F 1- 9    
44    211 William Hill            M      Ocala              FL    US      26:43.9   26:43.9   8:36  44  52.7       3        M 40-44   
45    265 Robert Ortiz            M      Trenton            FL    US      26:44.3   26:44.3   8:36  53  56.5       2        M 50-54   
46    244 Holly Marheine          F      Ocala              FL    US      26:55.9   26:55.9   8:40  33  55.0       3        F 30-34   
47    227 Georgiana Kosak         F      Homosassa Springs  FL    US      27:00.2   27:00.2   8:41  40  56.2       3        F 40-44   
48    242 Drew Marheine           M      Ocala              FL    US      27:04.9   27:04.9   8:43  41  51.0       4        M 40-44   
49    255 Rob Moore               M      Ocala              FL    US      27:05.5   27:05.5   8:43  48  53.6       6        M 45-49   
50    196 Clark Harris            M      Branson            MO    US      27:08.1   27:08.1   8:44  62  59.8       2        M 60-64   
51    292 Maritza Rodgers         F      Ocala              FL    US      27:13.9   27:13.9   8:46  53  62.7       2        F 50-54   
52    135 Barb Casler-Mikulski    F      Canton             MI    US      27:18.8   27:18.8   8:47  57  65.5       2        F 55-59   
53    187 M. Gough                M      Ocala              FL    US      27:23.4   27:23.4   8:49  12  52.6       5        M 10-14   
54    254 Bertha Montanez         F      Ocala              FL    US      27:24.9   27:24.9   8:49  69  75.9       1        F 65-69   
55    340 C. Rivera               F      Fort Mc Coy        FL    US      27:27.1   27:27.1   8:50  10  63.3       2        F 10-14   
56    341 Tori Ramirez            F      West Melbourne     FL    US      27:29.7   27:29.7   8:51  22  53.7       1        F 20-24   
57    171 Rebecca Ferretti        F      Hernando           FL    US      27:30.6   27:30.6   8:51  13  58.6       3        F 10-14   
58    133 John Camp               M      Ocala              FL    US      27:35.4   27:35.4   8:53  66  60.9       2        M 65-69   
59    193 A. Hanson               F      Anthony            FL    US      27:40.8   27:40.8   8:55  11  61.1       4        F 10-14   
60    402 A. Gomillion            F      Ocala              FL    US      27:42.8   27:42.8   8:55  10  62.7       5        F 10-14   
61    404 Herb Berman             M      The Villages       FL    US      27:43.4   27:43.4   8:55  78  71.5       1        M 75-79   
62    111 Bruce Balentine         M      Ocala              FL    US      27:43.4   27:43.4   8:55  48  52.4       7        M 45-49   
63    184 Jessica Gomillion       F      Ocala              FL    US      27:46.5   27:46.5   8:56  35  53.5       5        F 35-39   
64    259 David Nettles           M      High Springs       FL    US      27:51.2   27:51.2   8:58  54  54.6       3        M 50-54   
65    325 Terry Thompson          M      Belleview          FL    US      27:57.5   27:57.5   9:00  58  56.2       3        M 55-59   
66    252 Melinda Miller          F      Ocala              FL    US      28:09.1   28:09.1   9:04  48  57.4       1        F 45-49   
67    106 Beth Aten               F      Ocala              FL    US      28:09.5   28:09.5   9:04  52  60.0       3        F 50-54   
68    299 Dina Sapienza           F      Ocala              FL    US      28:09.5   28:09.5   9:04  51  59.3       4        F 50-54   
69    210 Haidee Hill             F      Ocala              FL    US      28:10.3   28:10.3   9:04  44  55.3       4        F 40-44   
70    226 Lori Kolb               F      Ocala              FL    US      28:14.6   28:14.6   9:05  53  60.5       5        F 50-54   
71    128 Dodie Burgess           F      Ocala              FL    US      28:16.8   28:16.8   9:06  54  61.1       6        F 50-54   
72    116 Kelly Bauer             F      Ocala              FL    US      28:19.1   28:19.1   9:07  29  52.1       2        F 25-29   
73    308 Patty Shoults           F      Ocala              FL    US      28:19.5   28:19.5   9:07  50  58.3       7        F 50-54   
74    145 Thomas Costello         M      Belleview          FL    US      28:38.6   28:38.6   9:13  27  45.3       1        M 25-29   
75    221 Stephen Karas           M      Albion             NY    US      28:41.3   28:41.3   9:14  66  58.6       3        M 65-69   
76    248 Justine McClimont       F      Inverness          FL    US      28:49.4   28:49.4   9:17  15  53.8       2        F 15-19   
77    256 Judy Mowery             F      Lady Lake          FL    US      28:50.4   28:50.4   9:17  70  73.2       1        F 70-74   
78    245 Debbie Marino           F      Summerfield        FL    US      28:51.3   28:51.3   9:17  46  54.9       2        F 45-49   
79    138 Susan Cizmadia          F      Ocala              FL    US      28:55.7   28:55.7   9:19  51  57.7       8        F 50-54   
80    409 Christie Evon           F      Ocala              FL    US      29:03.3   29:03.3   9:21  42  52.8       5        F 40-44   
81    179 Michelle Gambardella    F      Ocala              FL    US      29:04.7   29:04.7   9:22  36  51.2       6        F 35-39   
82    235 Keith Long              M      Ocklawaha          FL    US      29:11.3   29:11.3   9:24  41  47.3       5        M 40-44   
83    335 Beverly Wise            F      Anthony            FL    US      29:16.2   29:16.2   9:25  61  64.1       1        F 60-64   
84    225 Sebastian Kinzer        M      Belleview          FL    US      29:17.5   29:17.5   9:26  41  47.1       6        M 40-44   
85    215 Joe Hudacky             M      The Villages       FL    US      29:30.6   29:30.6   9:30  73  61.6       2        M 70-74   
86    113 Patricia Banks          F      Union City         CA    US      29:34.4   29:34.4   9:31  63  65.1       2        F 60-64   
87    251 Donna Miller            F      Ocala              FL    US      29:44.5   29:44.5   9:34  59  61.6       3        F 55-59   
88    182 Cassidy Gleaton         F      Ocala              FL    US      29:45.5   29:45.5   9:35  33  49.7       4        F 30-34   
89    331 Rachel Villicana        F      Ocala              FL    US      29:55.7   29:55.7   9:38  36  49.8       7        F 35-39   
90    208 Bruce Herendeen         M      Ocala              FL    US      30:07.3   30:07.3   9:42  62  53.9       3        M 60-64   
91    339 Kristyne Young          F      Summerfield        FL    US      30:12.6   30:12.6   9:43  39  49.9       8        F 35-39   
92    290 Kelsey Robinson         F      Ocala              FL    US      30:14.2   30:14.2   9:44  24  48.8       2        F 20-24   
93    117 Mindy Beegle            F      Ocala              FL    US      30:24.3   30:24.3   9:47  36  49.0       9        F 35-39   
94    189 Leslie Hacha-Rodriguez  F      Ocala              FL    US      30:31.5   30:31.5   9:50  34  48.6       5        F 30-34   
95    126 Raquel Bradley          F      Ocala              FL    US      30:39.8   30:39.8   9:52  24  48.2       3        F 20-24   
96    114 Rick Banner             M      Williston          FL    US      30:46.9   30:46.9   9:54  43  45.5       7        M 40-44   
97    168 Manal Fakhoury          F      Ocala              FL    US      30:47.9   30:47.9   9:55  55  56.7       4        F 55-59   
98    298 David Santa             M      Ocala              FL    US      30:48.3   30:48.3   9:55  65  54.0       4        M 65-69   
99    275 Karen Powers            F      Summerfield        FL    US      30:48.5   30:48.5   9:55  41  49.5       6        F 40-44   
100   283 Meredith Reed           F      Hernando           FL    US      31:05.5   31:05.5   10:00 41  49.0       7        F 40-44   
101   287 Bert Rich               M      Hernando           FL    US      31:05.5   31:05.5   10:00 40  44.1       8        M 40-44   
102   185 Bill Gorman             M      Belleview          FL    US      31:09.8   31:09.8   10:02 69  55.5       5        M 65-69   
103   191 Nancy Dunbar            F      Dunnellon          FL    US      31:19.2   31:19.2   10:05 32  47.2       6        F 30-34   
104   337 Charlene Wyns           F      Ocala              FL    US      31:23.5   31:23.5   10:06 54  55.0       9        F 50-54   
105   338 Baylee Young            F      Summerfield        FL    US      31:25.5   31:25.5   10:07 17  47.7       3        F 15-19   
106   164 Jessica Duke            F      Beverly Hills      FL    US      31:35.5   31:35.5   10:10 20  46.7       4        F 20-24   
107   149 John Cummings           M      Ocala              FL    US      31:41.8   31:41.8   10:12 39  43.0       4        M 35-39   
108   150 Melissa Cummings        F      Ocala              FL    US      31:42.9   31:42.9   10:12 35  46.9       10       F 35-39   
109   194 Christie Hanson         F      Anthony            FL    US      31:43.4   31:43.4   10:13 39  47.5       11       F 35-39   
110   239 Cassandra Lussier       F      Belleview          FL    US      31:56.4   31:56.4   10:17 20  46.2       5        F 20-24   
111   423 Jessica Whitler         F      Ocala              FL    US      32:03.4   32:03.4   10:19 32  46.1       7        F 30-34   
112   209 Lindsey Hicks           F      Ocala              FL    US      32:03.8   32:03.8   10:19 31  46.1       8        F 30-34   
113   250 Melissa McGarry         F      Dunnellon          FL    US      32:07.5   32:07.5   10:20 31  46.0       9        F 30-34   
114   148 Denise Croy             F      Mount Dora         FL    US      32:17.9   32:17.9   10:24 52  52.3       10       F 50-54   
115   300 Sarah Satterfield       F      Ocala              FL    US      32:20.7   32:20.7   10:25 43  47.8       8        F 40-44   
116   166 Ellen Dyck              F      Ocala              FL    US      32:31.8   32:31.8   10:28 43  47.5       9        F 40-44   
117   222 A. Keuntjes             F      Ocala              FL    US      32:36.9   32:36.9   10:30 9   55.0       2        F 1- 9    
118   223 Dustin Keuntjes         M      Ocala              FL    US      32:38.1   32:38.1   10:30 34  40.4       3        M 30-34   
119   422 Brie Burrell            F      Ocala              FL    US      32:47.5   32:47.5   10:33 14  48.1       6        F 10-14   
120   153 Robin DeBlake           F      Orlando            FL    US      32:49.3   32:49.3   10:34 60  56.5       3        F 60-64   
121   420 Mark Burrell            M      Ocala              FL    US      32:52.2   32:52.2   10:35 42  42.3       9        M 40-44   
122   107 Pete Axson              M      Ocala              FL    US      32:59.6   32:59.6   10:37 51  45.1       4        M 50-54   
123   343 Betty Warwick           F      Inverness          FL    US      33:09.8   33:09.8   10:40 71  64.5       2        F 70-74   
124   241 Shelley Mallory         F      Summerfield        FL    US      33:13.9   33:13.9   10:42 47  48.1       3        F 45-49   
125   147 Ashley Croft            F      Tampa              FL    US      33:23.3   33:23.3   10:45 30  44.2       10       F 30-34   
126   144 Terri Costello          F      BelleviewBelleview FL    US      33:25.3   33:25.3   10:45 27  44.2       3        F 25-29   
127   123 Jaycie Bodzo            F      Belleview          FL    US      33:25.8   33:25.8   10:46 13  48.2       7        F 10-14   
128   213 Bruce Howard            M      Ocala              FL    US      33:26.2   33:26.2   10:46 71  52.9       3        M 70-74   
129   122 Sean Blasius            M      North Branch       MI    US      33:27.2   33:27.2   10:46 44  42.1       10       M 40-44   
130   120 Barbara Bettler         F      The Villages       FL    US      33:47.2   33:47.2   10:52 72  64.3       3        F 70-74   
131   284 E. Reese                F      Ocala              FL    US      33:47.6   33:47.6   10:53 12  48.8       8        F 10-14   
132   203 H. Hatchett             F      Ocala              FL    US      33:48.2   33:48.2   10:53 8   54.9       3        F 1- 9    
133   206 Tony Hatchett           M      Ocala              FL    US      33:48.2   33:48.2   10:53 36  39.4       5        M 35-39   
134   151 Brandon Dawson          M      Ocala              FL    US      34:00.9   34:00.9   10:57 23  38.2       2        M 20-24   
135   332 Brent Walker            M      Ocala              FL    US      34:23.5   34:23.5   11:04 30  37.8       4        M 30-34   
136   328 Leila Velazquez         F      Citra              FL    US      34:33.1   34:33.1   11:07 14  45.7       9        F 10-14   
137   291 Terri Robinson          F      Ocala              FL    US      34:42.9   34:42.9   11:10 49  47.1       4        F 45-49   
138   326 Angie Umpleby           F      Ocala              FL    US      34:45.6   34:45.6   11:11 42  44.2       10       F 40-44   
139   104 Karen Anderson          F      Ocala              FL    US      34:47.4   34:47.4   11:12 67  58.3       2        F 65-69   
140   134 Nina Camperlengo        F      Ocala              FL    US      34:47.6   34:47.6   11:12 55  50.2       5        F 55-59   
141   310 R. Slaght               F      inverness          FL    US      34:48.4   34:48.4   11:12 8   53.3       4        F 1- 9    
142   309 Jessica Slaght          F      inverness          FL    US      34:48.4   34:48.4   11:12 36  42.8       12       F 35-39   
143   272 April Piker             F      Belleview          FL    US      34:52.5   34:52.5   11:14 33  42.4       11       F 30-34   
144   295 Andrea Rutter           F      Ocala              FL    US      35:03.2   35:03.2   11:17 27  42.1       4        F 25-29   
145   233 Shannon Lillard         F      Belleview          FL    US      35:06.6   35:06.6   11:18 40  43.2       11       F 40-44   
146   169 O. Farren               F      Lake Panasoffkee   FL    US      35:06.7   35:06.7   11:18 11  48.1       10       F 10-14   
147   289 Chris Riopel            F      Ocala              FL    US      35:23.2   35:23.2   11:23 69  58.8       3        F 65-69   
148   177 Erin Fountain           F      Ocala              FL    US      35:24.4   35:24.4   11:24 15  43.8       4        F 15-19   
149   176 Cortney Fountain        F      Ocala              FL    US      35:24.5   35:24.5   11:24 28  41.7       5        F 25-29   
150   349 I. Zimmer               F      Ocala              FL    US      36:05.5   36:05.5   11:37 7   53.4       5        F 1- 9    
151   348 Eric Zimmer             M      Ocala              FL    US      36:05.8   36:05.8   11:37 32  36.2       5        M 30-34   
152   342 J. Galvan               F      Ocala              FL    US      36:11.6   36:11.6   11:39 8   51.3       6        F 1- 9    
153   303 Kristy Seitz            F      Ocala              FL    US      36:12.7   36:12.7   11:39 37  41.3       13       F 35-39   
154   142 Erika Corley            F      Wildwood           FL    US      36:12.9   36:12.9   11:39 45  43.4       5        F 45-49   
155   410 Mohammed FeMallah       M                         FL    US      36:13.5   36:13.5   11:40 39  37.6       6        M 35-39   
156   274 Esther Plaster          F      Belleview          FL    US      36:18.2   36:18.2   11:41 38  41.4       14       F 35-39   
157   131 Lawrence Callaway       M      Ocala              FL    US      36:27.8   36:27.8   11:44 60  43.8       4        M 60-64   
158   253 Michael Miller          M      Ocala              FL    US      36:41.3   36:41.3   11:49 60  43.5       5        M 60-64   
159   257 Nicholas Munyan         M      Ocala              FL    US      36:42.4   36:42.4   11:49 22  35.4       3        M 20-24   
160   273 James Piker             M      Belleview          FL    US      37:04.3   37:04.3   11:56 55  41.4       4        M 55-59   
161   217 Jessy Jeanty            F      Ocala              FL    US      37:25.5   37:25.5   12:03 18  39.6       5        F 15-19   
162   170 Cynthia Fassoulas       F      summerfield        FL    US      37:34.5   37:34.5   12:06 44  41.5       12       F 40-44   
163   143 SONIA CORNELL           F      Ocala              FL    US      37:37.8   37:37.8   12:07 46  42.1       6        F 45-49   
164   329 Ruth Velazquez          F      Citra              FL    US      37:38.3   37:38.3   12:07 41  40.5       13       F 40-44   
165   280 Philip Radford          M      The Villages       FL    US      37:51.6   37:51.6   12:11 83  59.2       1        M 80-84   
166   175 Meredith Foster         F      Ocala              FL    US      37:58.3   37:58.3   12:13 26  38.9       6        F 25-29   
167   238 Josh Lower              M      Lady Lake          FL    US      37:59.4   37:59.4   12:14 38  35.6       7        M 35-39   
168   237 Catalina Lower          F      Lady Lake          FL    US      38:01.7   38:01.7   12:14 30  38.8       12       F 30-34   
169   163 Joyce Duffy             F      New Market         MD    US      38:18.5   38:18.5   12:20 46  41.4       7        F 45-49   
170   228 Shawn Kuester           F      Sanford            FL    US      38:20.6   38:20.6   12:20 27  38.5       7        F 25-29   
171   190 Jeanne Hackler          F      Mount Dora         FL    US      38:20.8   38:20.8   12:21 28  38.5       8        F 25-29   
172   219 Mick Jervis             F      Dunnellon          FL    US      38:33.3   38:33.3   12:25 42  39.8       14       F 40-44   
173   294 Sarah Rounding          F      Ocala              FL    US      38:41.6   38:41.6   12:27 31  38.2       13       F 30-34   
174   264 Kassie Ortiz            F      Trenton            FL    US      38:42.3   38:42.3   12:27 41  39.4       15       F 40-44   
175   276 Linda Powers            F      Dunnellon          FL    US      38:43.7   38:43.7   12:28 64  50.3       4        F 60-64   
176   293 Terry Roland            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      38:45.5   38:45.5   12:29 56  45.6       6        F 55-59   
177   271 Andrea Pickering        F      Ocala              FL    US      38:53.7   38:53.7   12:31 48  41.6       8        F 45-49   
178   350 A. Zimmer               F      Ocala              FL    US      39:26.5   39:26.5   12:42 9   45.5       7        F 1- 9    
179   246 Frankie Marino          F      Summerfield        FL    US      39:29.7   39:29.7   12:43 21  37.4       6        F 20-24   
180   231 Kayla Lewis             F      Ocala              FL    US      39:29.7   39:29.7   12:43 28  37.4       9        F 25-29   
181   119 Kimberly Bergman        F      Ocala              FL    US      39:40.6   39:40.6   12:46 34  37.4       14       F 30-34   
182   345 Christina Salas-Pierce  F      Dunnellon          FL    US      39:46.1   39:46.1   12:48 36  37.5       15       F 35-39   
183   324 Mason Thompson          M      Ocala              FL    US      39:49.2   39:49.2   12:49 27  32.6       2        M 25-29   
184   124 Angela Boone            F      Ocala              FL    US      39:50.3   39:50.3   12:49 31  37.1       15       F 30-34   
185   346 Gisela Salas            F      Ocala              FL    US      39:56.6   39:56.6   12:51 59  45.9       7        F 55-59   
186   327 Donald Umpleby          M      Ocala              FL    US      39:58.9   39:58.9   12:52 54  38.1       5        M 50-54   
187   317 Jeff Spradling          M      Ocala              FL    US      39:59.3   39:59.3   12:52 38  33.8       8        M 35-39   
188   218 Barbara Jervis          F      Dunnellon          FL    US      40:38.1   40:38.1   13:05 43  38.1       16       F 40-44   
189   132 Loxi Callaway           F      Ocala              FL    US      40:45.8   40:45.8   13:07 56  43.4       8        F 55-59   
190   137 Steve Christlieb        M      Lowell             FL    US      40:53.6   40:53.6   13:10 64  40.4       6        M 60-64   
191   108 Mohamad Aysheh          M      Ocala              FL    US      40:57.9   40:57.9   13:11 20  31.7       4        M 20-24   
192   421 Maria Burns             F      The Villages       FL    US      41:00.5   41:00.5   13:12 42  37.4       17       F 40-44   
193   419 Margaret Sennett        F      The VILLAGES       FL    US      41:00.7   41:00.7   13:12 49  39.9       9        F 45-49   
194   285 Terri Reese             F      Ocala              FL    US      41:06.7   41:06.7   13:14 53  41.6       11       F 50-54   
195   323 Alec Thomas             M      Ocala              FL    US      41:14.7   41:14.7   13:17 45  34.5       8        M 45-49   
196   403 Bill Krause             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      41:21.4   41:21.4   13:19 59  38.3       5        M 55-59   
197   156 Homer Detwiler          M      Ocklawaha          FL    US      41:44.4   41:44.4   13:26 80  49.7       2        M 80-84   
198   214 Amy Howe                F      Morriston          FL    US      41:56.6   41:56.6   13:30 43  36.9       18       F 40-44   
199   130 A. Cade                 F      Ocala              FL    US      42:22.3   42:22.3   13:38 10  41.0       11       F 10-14   
200   129 Alisa Cade              F      Ocala              FL    US      42:22.7   42:22.7   13:38 13  38.0       12       F 10-14   
201   121 Kenneth Bienhoff        M      Ocala              FL    US      43:50.4   43:50.4   14:07 41  31.5       11       M 40-44   
202   334 Justin Williams         M      Ocala              FL    US      43:51.2   43:51.2   14:07 41  31.5       12       M 40-44   
203   192 Amy Hannell             F      Hernando           FL    US      43:55.5   43:55.5   14:08 46  36.1       10       F 45-49   
204   336 Michelle Wooten         F      Mount Dora         FL    US      44:13.7   44:13.7   14:14 61  42.4       5        F 60-64   
205   269 Gary Pennington         M      Ocala              FL    US      44:35.3   44:35.3   14:21 65  37.3       6        M 65-69   
206   270 Karen Pennington        F      Ocala              FL    US      44:35.7   44:35.7   14:21 64  43.7       6        F 60-64   
207   318 June Stevens            F      Otsego             MI    US      44:37.4   44:37.4   14:22 64  43.7       7        F 60-64   
208   140 Mary Cook               F      Williston          FL    US      44:46.9   44:46.9   14:25 58  40.4       9        F 55-59   
209   234 CHERYL LINDSTROM        F      Ocala              FL    US      45:20.3   45:20.3   14:36 62  41.9       8        F 60-64   
210   232 KRISTA LIGHTBODY        F      Parrish            FL    US      45:22.7   45:22.7   14:36 35  32.8       16       F 35-39   
211   322 Elaine Jackson Tharp    F      Ocala              FL    US      46:01.1   46:01.1   14:49 67  44.0       4        F 65-69   
212   186 Robert Goudreau         M      Ocala              FL    US      47:38.9   47:38.9   15:20 68  35.9       7        M 65-69   
213   205 K. Hatchett             F      Ocala              FL    US      47:42.3   47:42.3   15:21 6   42.2       8        F 1- 9    
214   204 Jennifer Hatchett       F      Ocala              FL    US      47:42.5   47:42.5   15:21 38  31.5       17       F 35-39   
215   152 Barbara Dean            F      Ocala              FL    US      47:46.4   47:46.4   15:23 63  40.3       9        F 60-64   
216   311 Angela Smith            F      Ocala              FL    US      48:18.9   48:18.9   15:33 47  33.1       11       F 45-49   
217   200 Nikita Harris           F      Ocala              FL    US      48:18.9   48:18.9   15:33 55  36.2       10       F 55-59   
218   172 Natalie Flechas         F      Ocala              FL    US      49:26.3   49:26.3   15:55 13  32.6       13       F 10-14   
219   320 C. Taylor               M      Morriston          FL    US      51:50.8   51:50.8   16:41 4              1        M 1- 9    
220   321 Mark Taylor             M      Morriston          FL    US      51:51.5   51:51.5   16:41 43  27.0       13       M 40-44   
221   199 Lorraine Harris         F      The Villages       FL    US      52:06.7   52:06.7   16:46 69  39.9       5        F 65-69   
222   198 Lamont Harris           M      The Villages       FL    US      52:06.8   52:06.8   16:46 70  33.5       4        M 70-74   
223   249 Kathy McConnell         F      The Villages       FL    US      54:41.9   54:41.9   17:36 64  35.6       10       F 60-64   
224   127 Marian Brewbaker        F      Ocala              FL    US      54:42.3   54:42.3   17:36 86  52.1       1        F 85-99   
225   173 Desiree Foley           F      Bushnell           FL    US      55:33.1   55:33.1   17:53 27  26.6       10       F 25-29   
226   174 Teresa Foley            F      Bushnell           FL    US      55:33.9   55:33.9   17:53 49  29.4       12       F 45-49   
227   243 H. Marheine             F      Ocala              FL    US      57:05.0   57:05.0   18:22 3              9        F 1- 9    
228   197 Kathleen Harris         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:01:11.8 1:01:11.8 19:42 67  33.1       6        F 65-69   
229   141 Dawn Coquillard         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:01:12.4 1:01:12.4 19:42 53  27.9       12       F 50-54   
230   288 Janet Richardson        F      Ocala              FL    US      1:01:21.6 1:01:21.6 19:45 72  35.4       4        F 70-74   
231   266 Marcy Owens             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:06:33.4 1:06:33.4 21:25 61  28.2       11       F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Danny Horgan 212 26  1       M      Walpole MA US 16:28.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     M. Scordato 301 11  6       F      hernando FL US 20:50.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Rafael Semidei 304 50  4       M      Ocala FL US 19:38.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Vanessa Menezes Andrade 105 40  24      F      Santos  BR 23:38.2 

Embed Code