Sign Up
Location: Ocala, FL US 34474 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time     Time               Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     346 Cody Thompson           M      Dunnellon         FL    US      18:10.23 18:10.23 5:51  15  73.9       1        M Overall 
2     210 Eric Holshouser         M      Jacksonville      FL    US      18:12.17 18:12.17 5:52  28  71.3       1        M 25-29   
3     315 M. Scordato             F      Hernando          FL    US      19:24.76 19:24.76 6:15  12  84.9       1        F Overall 
4     302 Gavin Ryan              M      Ocala             FL    US      19:51.12 19:51.12 6:23  15  67.7       1        M 15-19   
5     137 Ali Canton              M      Ocala             FL    US      20:10.88 20:10.88 6:30  32  64.8       1        M 30-34   
6     339 Luke Stockman           M      Chiefland         FL    US      20:12.18 20:12.18 6:30  14  67.8       1        M 10-14   
7     219 L. Jones                F      Chiefland         FL    US      20:20.22 20:20.22 6:33  12  81.1       1        F 10-14   
8     271 Tom Pauley              M      Ocala             FL    US      20:31.28 20:31.28 6:36  37  65.4       1        M 35-39   
9     303 T. Saeijs               M      Inverness         FL    US      20:47.23 20:47.23 6:41  9   78.3       1        M 1- 9    
10    136 Bill Campbell           M      Ocala             FL    US      20:49.59 20:49.59 6:42  45  68.3       1        M Master  
11    117 Nicolas Blaser          M      Ocala             FL    US      20:57.93 20:57.93 6:45  47  68.8       1        M 45-49   
12    383 Virginia Hatch          F      Ocala             FL    US      21:06.23 21:06.23 6:48  33  70.1       1        F 30-34   
13    153 Kyle Curtis             M      Ocala             FL    US      21:39.48 21:39.48 6:58  15  62.0       2        M 15-19   
14    146 Jackson Council         M      North Port        FL    US      21:48.49 21:48.49 7:01  14  62.8       2        M 10-14   
15    331 T. Smith                M      Ocala             FL    US      22:11.95 22:11.95 7:09  11  67.2       3        M 10-14   
16    282 Phil Rath               M      Ocala             FL    US      22:13.73 22:13.73 7:09  44  63.4       1        M 40-44   
17    281 Linda Ramsey            F      Ocala             FL    US      22:16.18 22:16.18 7:10  39  67.7       1        F 35-39   
18    148 Bryon Covell            M      Inverness         FL    US      22:30.77 22:30.77 7:15  41  61.3       2        M 40-44   
19    128 A. Burns                F      Belleview         FL    US      22:33.72 22:33.72 7:16  11  74.9       2        F 10-14   
20    298 J. Rogers               M      Ocala             FL    US      22:35.16 22:35.16 7:16  8   76.0       2        M 1- 9    
21    129 Grahm Burns             M      Belleview         FL    US      22:39.41 22:39.41 7:18  13  61.9       4        M 10-14   
22    378 Graeme Thom             M      Ocala             FL    US      22:39.61 22:39.61 7:18  55  67.7       1        M 55-59   
23    195 E. Hatcher              F      dunnellon         FL    US      22:44.94 22:44.94 7:19  9   78.8       1        F 1- 9    
24    120 Jeff Bryan              M      Inverness         FL    US      22:45.55 22:45.55 7:20  42  61.1       3        M 40-44   
25    292 Lynn Robinson           M      Ocala             FL    US      22:48.47 22:48.47 7:20  62  71.2       1        M 60-64   
26    182 Palmer Hall             M      Belleview         FL    US      22:52.68 22:52.68 7:22  15  58.7       3        M 15-19   
27    152 A. Curtis               M      Ocala             FL    US      22:55.31 22:55.31 7:23  9   71.0       3        M 1- 9    
28    160 Stanley E. Dutton       M      Antrim            NH    US      22:56.49 22:56.49 7:23  72  78.1       1        M 70-74   
29    345 Chris Thompson          M      Dunnellon         FL    US      23:06.99 23:06.99 7:26  41  59.7       4        M 40-44   
30    260 Nicklas Morrison        M      Ocala             FL    US      23:11.49 23:11.49 7:28  13  60.4       5        M 10-14   
31    366 Lisa Young              F      Ocala             FL    US      23:13.49 23:13.49 7:29  41  65.7       1        F Master  
32    285 Raphael Ribas           M      ocala             FL    US      23:17.70 23:17.70 7:30  42  59.7       5        M 40-44   
33    272 Masha Pechenik          F      Anthony           FL    US      23:18.92 23:18.92 7:30  37  64.2       2        F 35-39   
34    350 Randall Tobin           M      Citrus Springs    FL    US      23:21.99 23:21.99 7:31  39  58.3       2        M 35-39   
35    304 Catherine Sagal         F      Oxford            FL    US      23:24.53 23:24.53 7:32  44  66.6       1        F 40-44   
36    317 C. Seecharan            F      Ocala             FL    US      23:28.69 23:28.69 7:33  11  72.0       3        F 10-14   
37    180 Amy Greene              F      Belleview         FL    US      23:29.91 23:29.91 7:34  29  62.8       1        F 25-29   
38    190 S. Hansen               F      Citra             FL    US      23:32.53 23:32.53 7:35  12  70.0       4        F 10-14   
39    106 Jarod Baker             M      Ocala             FL    US      23:36.63 23:36.63 7:36  14  58.0       6        M 10-14   
40    188 Debra Hancock           F      Ocala             FL    US      23:41.93 23:41.93 7:38  32  62.4       2        F 30-34   
41    337 Daniel Stein            M      Ocala             FL    US      23:46.11 23:46.11 7:39  32  55.0       2        M 30-34   
42    101 Jeanne Abbott           F      Reddick           FL    US      23:50.11 23:50.11 7:40  57  75.0       1        F 55-59   
43    196 Kelly Hatcher           F      Dunnellon         FL    US      24:04.79 24:04.79 7:45  32  61.4       3        F 30-34   
44    197 Owen Hatcher            M      dunnellon         FL    US      24:05.40 24:05.40 7:45  36  55.3       3        M 35-39   
45    171 Erin Freel              F      Weirsdale         FL    US      24:13.25 24:13.25 7:48  43  63.9       2        F 40-44   
46    162 Elisabeth Eldred        F      Reddick           FL    US      24:18.88 24:18.88 7:50  31  60.7       4        F 30-34   
47    388 Mariah Martins          F      Ocala             FL    US      24:19.30 24:19.30 7:50  16  62.7       1        F 15-19   
48    336 Chris Spalding          M      Belleview         FL    US      24:22.55 24:22.55 7:51  25  53.3       2        M 25-29   
49    104 Joshua Alvarez          M      Belleview         FL    US      24:33.58 24:33.58 7:54  40  55.9       6        M 40-44   
50    158 Scott Donnelly          M      The villages      FL    US      24:37.84 24:37.84 7:56  47  58.5       2        M 45-49   
51    223 C. King                 M      Inverness         FL    US      24:58.24 24:58.24 8:02  11  59.7       7        M 10-14   
52    242 Drew Marheine           M      Ocala             FL    US      24:59.66 24:59.66 8:03  42  55.6       7        M 40-44   
53    382 R. Smith                M      Tallahassee       FL    US      24:59.86 24:59.86 8:03  10  62.1       8        M 10-14   
54    244 Holly Marheine          F      Ocala             FL    US      25:00.64 25:00.64 8:03  34  59.3       5        F 30-34   
55    393 Danny Robertson         M      OCala             FL    US      25:03.49 25:03.49 8:04  36  53.2       4        M 35-39   
56    131 Brie-Yun Burrell        F      Ocala             FL    US      25:08.99 25:08.99 8:06  15  61.7       2        F 15-19   
57    288 Angel Rivera            M      Dunnellon         FL    US      25:18.59 25:18.59 8:09  17  51.7       4        M 15-19   
58    175 Leah Garland            F      Ocala             FL    US      25:20.74 25:20.74 8:09  36  58.8       3        F 35-39   
59    318 I. Seecharan            F      Ocala             FL    US      25:33.88 25:33.88 8:14  9   70.1       2        F 1- 9    
60    262 Jennifer Murch          F      Ocala             FL    US      25:34.29 25:34.29 8:14  37  58.5       4        F 35-39   
61    297 MARIA RODRIGUEZ BECERRA F      Ocala             FL    US      25:36.97 25:36.97 8:15  27  57.6       2        F 25-29   
62    191 A. Hanson               F      Anthony           FL    US      25:37.74 25:37.74 8:15  12  64.3       5        F 10-14   
63    140 Barb Casler-Mikulski    F      Canton            MI    US      25:38.63 25:38.63 8:15  58  70.6       2        F 55-59   
64    241 T. Marcic               F      Citrus Springs    FL    US      25:38.99 25:38.99 8:15  10  67.8       6        F 10-14   
65    169 E. Foley                F      Ocala             FL    US      25:53.99 25:53.99 8:20  10  67.1       7        F 10-14   
66    187 Chris Hampton           M      Ocala             FL    US      25:56.96 25:56.96 8:21  37  51.7       5        M 35-39   
67    176 BILL GARNER             M      Lady Lake         FL    US      25:59.29 25:59.29 8:22  52  57.7       1        M 50-54   
68    229 George Kubelik          M      Crystal River     FL    US      26:06.72 26:06.72 8:24  73  69.6       2        M 70-74   
69    218 Gareth John             M      Ocala             FL    US      26:16.72 26:16.72 8:27  29  49.5       3        M 25-29   
70    240 Raj Maniya              M      Ocala             FL    US      26:19.50 26:19.50 8:28  27  49.3       4        M 25-29   
71    362 Matthew Williams        M      Pendleton         SC    US      26:20.74 26:20.74 8:29  40  52.1       8        M 40-44   
72    253 Tammy McGinnes          F      Bronson           FL    US      26:25.99 26:25.99 8:30  48  61.2       1        F 45-49   
73    389 Brittaney Stapleton     F      Ocala             FL    US      26:30.71 26:30.71 8:32  28  55.7       3        F 25-29   
74    348 E. Tobin                M      Citrus Springs    FL    US      26:37.21 26:37.21 8:34  10  58.4       9        M 10-14   
75    221 Karen Kanter            F      Hernando          FL    US      26:39.64 26:39.64 8:35  45  59.0       2        F 45-49   
76    372 Fred Setzer             M      Dunnellon         FL    US      26:42.94 26:42.94 8:36  56  57.8       2        M 55-59   
77    363 Laura Wingate           F      Crystal River     FL    US      26:42.99 26:42.99 8:36  52  63.2       1        F 50-54   
78    367 Debbie Zeak             F      Ocala             FL    US      26:44.53 26:44.53 8:36  58  67.7       3        F 55-59   
79    300 SEYDI RUIZ              F      Ocala             FL    US      26:45.14 26:45.14 8:37  47  59.8       3        F 45-49   
80    263 Dennis Murray           M      Westampton        NJ    US      26:51.50 26:51.50 8:39  66  62.6       1        M 65-69   
81    338 Karen Stewart           F      Dawson            GA    US      26:52.74 26:52.74 8:39  51  62.1       2        F 50-54   
82    147 Steve Cournoyer         M      Dunnellon         FL    US      26:54.36 26:54.36 8:40  68  63.6       2        M 65-69   
83    224 Melinda King            F      Inverness         FL    US      26:58.22 26:58.22 8:41  38  55.7       5        F 35-39   
84    371 I. Zimmer               F      Ocala             FL    US      27:04.99 27:04.99 8:43  8   68.6       3        F 1- 9    
85    268 William O'Hara          M      Tampa             FL    US      27:14.74 27:14.74 8:46  32  48.0       3        M 30-34   
86    145 A. Council              F      North Port        FL    US      27:21.64 27:21.64 8:48  11  61.8       8        F 10-14   
87    151 Katherine Curham        F      Ocala             FL    US      27:36.25 27:36.25 8:53  30  53.5       6        F 30-34   
88    228 Chris Kozlowski         M      Ocala             FL    US      27:41.17 27:41.17 8:55  24  46.9       1        M 20-24   
89    341 Bill Tanski             M      Stratford         CT    US      27:47.95 27:47.95 8:57  66  60.4       3        M 65-69   
90    291 Kelsey Robinson         F      Ocala             FL    US      27:50.37 27:50.37 8:58  25  53.0       4        F 25-29   
91    380 Michael Hoey            M      Ocala             FL    US      27:55.47 27:55.47 8:59  23  46.5       2        M 20-24   
92    385 Veronica Sturgill       F      Ocala             FL    US      28:06.10 28:06.10 9:03  34  52.8       7        F 30-34   
93    319 Stephen Seecharan       M      Ocala             FL    US      28:07.70 28:07.70 9:03  41  49.1       9        M 40-44   
94    118 AJ Bowyer               M      Ocala             FL    US      28:07.75 28:07.75 9:03  26  46.2       5        M 25-29   
95    257 Melinda Miller          F      Ocala             FL    US      28:11.90 28:11.90 9:05  49  58.0       4        F 45-49   
96    384 Robert Brown            M      Williston         FL    US      28:14.14 28:14.14 9:05  61  57.0       2        M 60-64   
97    394 Elesse Iannarelli       F      Ocala             FL    US      28:15.16 28:15.16 9:06  16  54.0       3        F 15-19   
98    113 Mitchell Bell           M      Summerfield       FL    US      28:18.42 28:18.42 9:07  13  49.5       10       M 10-14   
99    112 Charles Bell            M      Summerfield       FL    US      28:19.70 28:19.70 9:07  49  51.7       3        M 45-49   
100   227 Georgiana Kosak         F      Homosassa Springs FL    US      28:22.47 28:22.47 9:08  41  53.7       3        F 40-44   
101   255 Rachel Melton           F      Reddick           FL    US      28:23.21 28:23.21 9:08  38  52.9       6        F 35-39   
102   370 Eric Zimmer             M      Ocala             FL    US      28:26.55 28:26.55 9:09  33  46.2       4        M 30-34   
103   375 Donna Miller            F      Ocala             FL    US      28:27.50 28:27.50 9:10  60  65.1       1        F 60-64   
104   296 Maritza Rodgers         F      Ocala             FL    US      28:28.25 28:28.25 9:10  54  60.6       3        F 50-54   
105   110 Kelly Bauer             F      Ocala             FL    US      28:30.44 28:30.44 9:11  30  51.8       8        F 30-34   
106   239 Shelley Mallory         F      Summerfield       FL    US      28:30.44 28:30.44 9:11  48  56.7       5        F 45-49   
107   376 Bruce Balsinde          M      Ocala             FL    US      28:31.28 28:31.28 9:11  29  45.6       6        M 25-29   
108   245 Debbie Marino           F      Summerfield       FL    US      28:31.76 28:31.76 9:11  47  56.1       6        F 45-49   
109   299 Marc Rogers             M      OcalaOcala        FL    US      28:32.25 28:32.25 9:11  46  50.2       4        M 45-49   
110   201 Tony Hatchett           M      Ocala             FL    US      28:42.25 28:42.25 9:14  37  46.7       6        M 35-39   
111   198 H. Hatchett             F      Ocala             FL    US      28:42.29 28:42.29 9:14  9   62.5       4        F 1- 9    
112   202 Kathy Hatfield          F      Ocala             FL    US      28:52.72 28:52.72 9:18  58  62.7       4        F 55-59   
113   270 Rebecca Pallesen        F      Ocala             FL    US      28:53.33 28:53.33 9:18  31  51.1       9        F 30-34   
114   269 Robin Onufrock          F      Ocala             FL    US      28:53.94 28:53.94 9:18  61  64.9       2        F 60-64   
115   177 Cassidy Gleaton         F      Ocala             FL    US      28:56.36 28:56.36 9:19  34  51.3       10       F 30-34   
116   266 David Nettles           M      High Springs      FL    US      29:07.37 29:07.37 9:22  55  52.7       3        M 55-59   
117   377 Raquel Bradley          F      Ocala             FL    US      29:14.20 29:14.20 9:25  25  50.5       5        F 25-29   
118   222 Stephen Karas           M      Albion            NY    US      29:15.10 29:15.10 9:25  67  57.9       4        M 65-69   
119   295 Terri Robinson          F      Ocala             FL    US      29:23.20 29:23.20 9:28  50  56.2       4        F 50-54   
120   235 Joey Linder             M      Ocala             FL    US      29:25.27 29:25.27 9:28  34  44.9       5        M 30-34   
121   289 Bill Rivera             M      Dunnellon         FL    US      29:27.20 29:27.20 9:29  48  49.3       5        M 45-49   
122   159 Nancy Dunbar            F      Dunnellon         FL    US      29:29.50 29:29.50 9:30  33  50.2       11       F 30-34   
123   261 Judy Mowery             F      Lady Lake         FL    US      29:31.51 29:31.51 9:30  71  72.5       1        F 70-74   
124   119 Wendy Bozeman           F      Ocklawaha         FL    US      29:31.60 29:31.60 9:30  50  55.9       5        F 50-54   
125   254 Margaret McGuire        F      Ocala             FL    US      29:33.44 29:33.44 9:31  29  50.0       6        F 25-29   
126   115 Carmen Bermudez         F      Ocala             FL    US      29:39.54 29:39.54 9:33  56  59.6       5        F 55-59   
127   105 Beth Aten               F      Ocala             FL    US      29:46.25 29:46.25 9:35  53  57.4       6        F 50-54   
128   290 Maritza Rivera          F      Dunnellon         FL    US      29:47.47 29:47.47 9:35  46  53.2       7        F 45-49   
129   103 Jennifer Alvarez        F      Belleview         FL    US      29:47.87 29:47.87 9:35  43  51.9       4        F 40-44   
130   361 Clyde Williams          M      Ocala             FL    US      30:00.25 30:00.25 9:39  48  48.4       6        M 45-49   
131   325 Patty Shoults           F      Ocala             FL    US      30:03.50 30:03.50 9:40  51  55.6       7        F 50-54   
132   274 Daniel Peterson         M      Ocala             FL    US      30:05.19 30:05.19 9:41  35  44.1       7        M 35-39   
133   275 D. Peterson             F      Ocala             FL    US      30:15.19 30:15.19 9:44  7   63.7       5        F 1- 9    
134   310 Sarah Schaeffer         F      Ocala             FL    US      30:22.31 30:22.31 9:47  24  48.6       1        F 20-24   
135   309 Kyle Schaeffer          M      Ocala             FL    US      30:22.31 30:22.31 9:47  23  42.7       3        M 20-24   
136   107 Bruce Balentine         M      Ocala             FL    US      30:37.19 30:37.19 9:51  49  47.8       7        M 45-49   
137   102 Nicole Adams            F      Ocala             FL    US      30:38.20 30:38.20 9:52  31  48.2       12       F 30-34   
138   397 Marta Santiago Gonzalez F      Ocala             FL    US      30:47.75 30:47.75 9:55  45  51.0       8        F 45-49   
139   398 Tyla Kennedy            F      Ocala             FL    US      30:56.97 30:56.97 9:58  28  47.7       7        F 25-29   
140   329 C. Smith                F      Crystal River     FL    US      31:06.25 31:06.25 10:01 10  55.9       9        F 10-14   
141   226 Trista Knoll            F      Gainesville       FL    US      31:28.25 31:28.25 10:08 28  46.9       8        F 25-29   
142   307 Sarah Satterfield       F      Ocala             FL    US      31:38.46 31:38.46 10:11 44  49.3       5        F 40-44   
143   251 Ruth McFarland          F      Ocala             FL    US      31:50.70 31:50.70 10:15 31  46.4       13       F 30-34   
144   181 Leslie Hacha-Rodriguez  F      Ocala             FL    US      31:54.97 31:54.97 10:16 35  46.6       7        F 35-39   
145   246 Frankie Marino          F      Summerfield       FL    US      31:55.99 31:55.99 10:17 22  46.2       2        F 20-24   
146   364 Beverly Wise            F      Anthony           FL    US      31:58.63 31:58.63 10:18 62  59.4       3        F 60-64   
147   355 Lisa Varner             F      OcalaOcala        FL    US      32:00.46 32:00.46 10:18 40  47.4       6        F 40-44   
148   258 Austin Morris           M      Ocala             FL    US      32:01.70 32:01.70 10:19 27  40.5       7        M 25-29   
149   250 HJ McCarley Baker       F      Crystal River     FL    US      32:02.90 32:02.90 10:19 50  51.5       8        F 50-54   
150   267 Katherine O'Hara        F      Tampa             FL    US      32:15.73 32:15.73 10:23 29  45.8       9        F 25-29   
151   130 BETTY BURRELL           F      PENDLETON         SC    US      32:17.97 32:17.97 10:24 73  68.2       2        F 70-74   
152   387 Olivia Coogle           F      Ocala             FL    US      32:34.80 32:34.80 10:29 15  47.6       4        F 15-19   
153   293 Matthew Robinson        M      Ocala             FL    US      32:37.10 32:37.10 10:30 37  41.1       8        M 35-39   
154   232 Kayla Lewis             F      Ocala             FL    US      32:39.73 32:39.73 10:31 29  45.2       10       F 25-29   
155   320 Kristy Seitz            F      Ocala             FL    US      32:45.43 32:45.43 10:33 38  45.8       8        F 35-39   
156   231 Stefanie Langler        F      Ocala             FL    US      32:52.97 32:52.97 10:35 27  44.9       11       F 25-29   
157   206 Carmen Hensley          F      Ocala             FL    US      32:57.24 32:57.24 10:36 40  46.0       7        F 40-44   
158   312 Meghan Schoenborn       F      Gainesville       FL    US      33:02.71 33:02.71 10:38 35  45.0       9        F 35-39   
159   139 Elizabeth Carver        F      Gainesville       FL    US      33:10.89 33:10.89 10:41 32  44.6       14       F 30-34   
160   368 Jamie Zimbleman         M      Ocala             FL    US      33:12.80 33:12.80 10:41 36  40.1       9        M 35-39   
161   391 Amber Whirehurst        F      Ocala             FL    US      33:16.41 33:16.41 10:43 39  45.3       10       F 35-39   
162   144 SONIA CORNELL           F      Ocala             FL    US      33:22.95 33:22.95 10:45 47  47.9       9        F 45-49   
163   381 Leanne Kirkland         F      Belleview         FL    US      33:39.75 33:39.75 10:50 35  44.2       11       F 35-39   
164   358 Kara Watts              F      Belleview         FL    US      33:40.88 33:40.88 10:50 32  43.9       15       F 30-34   
165   259 Krystal Morris          F      Ocala             FL    US      33:44.51 33:44.51 10:52 28  43.8       12       F 25-29   
166   157 Lesley Dolan            F      Ocala             FL    US      33:45.76 33:45.76 10:52 38  44.5       12       F 35-39   
167   390 Jeffrey Zimbleman       M      Orlando           FL    US      33:49.41 33:49.41 10:53 30  38.5       6        M 30-34   
168   132 Lauren Burrell          F      Ocala             FL    US      33:51.27 33:51.27 10:54 41  45.0       8        F 40-44   
169   133 Mark Burrell            M      Ocala             FL    US      33:52.26 33:52.26 10:54 43  41.3       10       M 40-44   
170   186 Amanda Hamill           F      Ocala             FL    US      33:55.25 33:55.25 10:55 25  43.5       13       F 25-29   
171   283 Damien Razdan           M      Ocala             FL    US      33:56.76 33:56.76 10:56 16  39.0       5        M 15-19   
172   264 Michelle Murray         F      Westampton        NJ    US      33:58.61 33:58.61 10:56 64  57.3       4        F 60-64   
173   116 Barbara Bettler         F      The Villages      FL    US      34:03.30 34:03.30 10:58 73  64.7       3        F 70-74   
174   138 Lisa Capps              F      Ocala             FL    US      34:04.13 34:04.13 10:58 43  45.4       9        F 40-44   
175   225 Laura Kipp              F      Veradale          WA    US      34:28.51 34:28.51 11:06 38  43.6       13       F 35-39   
176   284 Nikki Reynolds          F      Ocala             FL    US      34:36.10 34:36.10 11:08 36  43.1       14       F 35-39   
177   327 Jack Slifer             M      Ocala             FL    US      34:48.92 34:48.92 11:12 70  50.2       3        M 70-74   
178   308 April Savarese          F      Ocalaala          FL    US      34:50.13 34:50.13 11:13 46  45.5       10       F 45-49   
179   353 Angie Umpleby           F      Ocala             FL    US      34:56.45 34:56.45 11:15 43  44.3       10       F 40-44   
180   154 Annie Darley            F      Silver Springs    FL    US      34:58.26 34:58.26 11:15 49  46.8       11       F 45-49   
181   249 Frank Mccann            M      the villages      FL    US      35:17.76 35:17.76 11:22 70  49.5       4        M 70-74   
182   287 Chris Riopel            F      Ocala             FL    US      35:23.10 35:23.10 11:23 70  59.7       4        F 70-74   
183   134 Lawrence Callaway       M      Ocala             FL    US      35:35.93 35:35.93 11:27 61  45.2       3        M 60-64   
184   150 Patrick Cress           M      Ocala             FL    US      35:36.75 35:36.75 11:28 51  41.7       2        M 50-54   
185   163 Cynthia Fassoulas       F      summerfield       FL    US      35:41.76 35:41.76 11:29 45  44.0       12       F 45-49   
186   273 Gary Pennington         M      Ocala             FL    US      35:42.69 35:42.69 11:30 66  47.0       5        M 65-69   
187   365 Heather Yonce           F      Ocala             FL    US      36:00.97 36:00.97 11:36 44  43.3       11       F 40-44   
188   286 Debra Riedl             F      Ocala             FL    US      36:03.83 36:03.83 11:36 45  43.6       13       F 45-49   
189   149 Donna Cress             F      Ocala             FL    US      36:04.15 36:04.15 11:37 45  43.6       14       F 45-49   
190   214 Jessy Jeanty            F      Ocala             FL    US      36:15.23 36:15.23 11:40 19  40.7       5        F 15-19   
191   166 REBECCA FIERLE          F      Ocala             FL    US      36:41.77 36:41.77 11:49 47  43.6       15       F 45-49   
192   321 Kate Seutter            F      Silver Springs    FL    US      36:46.51 36:46.51 11:50 29  40.2       14       F 25-29   
193   349 M. Tobin                M      Citrus Springs    FL    US      36:49.41 36:49.41 11:51 8   46.6       4        M 1- 9    
194   343 C. Taylor               M      Morriston         FL    US      36:50.22 36:50.22 11:51 5   58.1       5        M 1- 9    
195   373 SUZANNE Hayes           F      Macomb            MI    US      36:59.55 36:59.55 11:54 68  55.5       1        F 65-69   
196   207 Shannon Hensley         F      Ocala             FL    US      37:10.42 37:10.42 11:58 43  41.6       12       F 40-44   
197   324 Mark Shoults            M      Ocala             FL    US      37:12.87 37:12.87 11:59 22  34.9       4        M 20-24   
198   211 Bruce Howard            M      Ocala             FL    US      37:29.39 37:29.39 12:04 72  47.8       5        M 70-74   
199   165 Yvonne Ferrell          F      Dunnellon         FL    US      37:42.51 37:42.51 12:08 48  42.9       16       F 45-49   
200   164 D. Ferrell              M      Dunnellon         FL    US      37:42.76 37:42.76 12:08 12  38.2       11       M 10-14   
201   111 Brittany Beall          F      Ocala             FL    US      38:02.12 38:02.12 12:15 29  38.8       15       F 25-29   
202   386 Madison Ackerman        F      Bradenton         FL    US      38:03.33 38:03.33 12:15 18  39.0       6        F 15-19   
203   333 Kristen Soucy           F      Ocala             FL    US      38:12.49 38:12.49 12:18 40  39.7       13       F 40-44   
204   276 Patty Polk              F      Evinston          FL    US      38:22.88 38:22.88 12:21 54  45.0       9        F 50-54   
205   359 Lindsay Welsh           F      Oxford            FL    US      38:25.14 38:25.14 12:22 37  39.0       15       F 35-39   
206   344 Bee Thaxton             F      Ocala             FL    US      38:50.76 38:50.76 12:30 53  44.0       10       F 50-54   
207   265 Belinda Nettles         F      High Springs      FL    US      38:51.87 38:51.87 12:31 52  43.4       11       F 50-54   
208   185 R. Halpin               M      Ocala             FL    US      38:53.26 38:53.26 12:31 10  39.9       12       M 10-14   
209   184 Michael Halpin          M      Ocala             FL    US      38:53.26 38:53.26 12:31 65  42.8       6        M 65-69   
210   280 Philip Radford          M      The Villages      FL    US      38:58.21 38:58.21 12:33 84  59.3       1        M 80-84   
211   212 Amy Howe                F      Morriston         FL    US      39:01.62 39:01.62 12:34 44  39.9       14       F 40-44   
212   351 John Toner              M      Ocala             FL    US      39:20.51 39:20.51 12:40 83  57.0       2        M 80-84   
213   114 Kyle Benda              M      Gainesville       FL    US      39:39.27 39:39.27 12:46 28  32.7       8        M 25-29   
214   277 Breeze Posey            F      Gainesville       FL    US      39:48.40 39:48.40 12:49 27  37.1       16       F 25-29   
215   354 Donald Umpleby          M      Ocala             FL    US      39:50.26 39:50.26 12:49 55  38.5       4        M 55-59   
216   396 H. Wright               F      Lecanto           FL    US      40:12.71 40:12.71 12:57 10  43.2       10       F 10-14   
217   395 Maura Wright            F      Lecanto           FL    US      40:18.53 40:18.53 12:58 48  40.1       17       F 45-49   
218   108 Janet Blair             F      South Range       WI    US      40:29.60 40:29.60 13:02 65  48.7       2        F 65-69   
219   323 Ganga Sharma            M      Ocala             FL    US      40:30.61 40:30.61 13:02 74  45.5       6        M 70-74   
220   123 Vicki Bucher            F      Clermont          FL    US      40:53.25 40:53.25 13:10 62  46.5       5        F 60-64   
221   122 Katherine Bucher        F      Ocala             FL    US      40:53.45 40:53.45 13:10 24  36.1       3        F 20-24   
222   203 Bev Hayden              F      The Villages      FL    US      40:57.52 40:57.52 13:11 72  53.0       5        F 70-74   
223   369 A. Zimmer               F      Ocala             FL    US      41:32.93 41:32.93 13:22 10  41.8       11       F 10-14   
224   313 K. Schonefeld           F      Ocala             FL    US      41:33.33 41:33.33 13:23 12  39.7       12       F 10-14   
225   135 Loxi Callaway           F      Ocala             FL    US      42:14.66 42:14.66 13:36 57  42.3       6        F 55-59   
226   237 Ivy E Lonnen            F      Summerfield       FL    US      42:22.24 42:22.24 13:38 27  34.9       17       F 25-29   
227   238 Raymond Lonnen          M      Ocala             FL    US      42:22.43 42:22.43 13:38 49  34.5       8        M 45-49   
228   168 Z. Flechas              M      Ocala             FL    US      42:22.84 42:22.84 13:38 11  35.2       13       M 10-14   
229   167 Natalie Flechas         F      Ocala             FL    US      42:23.64 42:23.64 13:39 14  37.2       13       F 10-14   
230   374 Kristi Ackerman         F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      42:25.49 42:25.49 13:39 46  37.4       18       F 45-49   
231   193 Carlean Harris          F      Ocala             FL    US      42:32.17 42:32.17 13:41 38  35.3       16       F 35-39   
232   204 Mike Hayden             M      The Villages      FL    US      42:35.22 42:35.22 13:42 74  43.3       7        M 70-74   
233   143 Lorie Connor            F      Ocala             FL    US      43:43.52 43:43.52 14:04 40  34.7       15       F 40-44   
234   142 J. Connor               M      Ocala             FL    US      43:44.18 43:44.18 14:05 9   37.2       6        M 1- 9    
235   124 Steve Burnett           M      Weirsdale         FL    US      44:27.10 44:27.10 14:18 63  36.8       4        M 60-64   
236   189 Amy Hannell             F      Hernando          FL    US      44:44.77 44:44.77 14:24 47  35.8       19       F 45-49   
237   183 Marian Halpin           F      Ocala             FL    US      45:24.76 45:24.76 14:37 64  42.9       6        F 60-64   
238   360 Denesa Whiteford        F      Ocala             FL    US      45:44.85 45:44.85 14:43 43  33.8       16       F 40-44   
239   379 Libby Whiteford         F      Ocala             FL    US      45:45.52 45:45.52 14:44 15  33.9       7        F 15-19   
240   279 Debbie Pritchard-Hobbs  F      Anthony           FL    US      45:45.71 45:45.71 14:44 53  37.3       12       F 50-54   
241   121 Eleonora Buba           F      Ocala             FL    US      45:47.35 45:47.35 14:44 67  44.3       3        F 65-69   
242   314 Taylor Schultz          F      Ocala             FL    US      46:34.43 46:34.43 14:59 29  31.7       18       F 25-29   
243   316 Bonnie Screws           F      Ocala             FL    US      46:35.44 46:35.44 15:00 57  38.4       7        F 55-59   
244   340 Jamie StPierre          M      Port Saint Lucie  FL    US      47:19.24 47:19.24 15:14 36  28.2       10       M 35-39   
245   179 Robert Goudreau         M      Ocala             FL    US      48:25.24 48:25.24 15:35 69  35.7       7        M 65-69   
246   220 Tracy Jorgensen         F      Ocala             FL    US      49:14.73 49:14.73 15:51 35  30.2       17       F 35-39   
247   178 Betty Godshall          F      Bronson           FL    US      49:14.92 49:14.92 15:51 63  39.1       7        F 60-64   
248   200 K. Hatchett             F      Ocala             FL    US      49:20.64 49:20.64 15:53 7   39.1       6        F 1- 9    
249   199 Jennifer Hatchett       F      Ocala             FL    US      49:20.64 49:20.64 15:53 39  30.6       18       F 35-39   
250   278 Linda Powers            F      Dunnellon         FL    US      49:40.44 49:40.44 15:59 65  39.7       4        F 65-69   
251   328 Angela Smith            F      Ocala             FL    US      50:11.40 50:11.40 16:09 48  32.2       20       F 45-49   
252   194 Nikita Harris           F      Ocala             FL    US      50:13.28 50:13.28 16:10 56  35.2       8        F 55-59   
253   392 Melissa Hedden          F      davie             FL    US      50:20.94 50:20.94 16:12 48  32.1       21       F 45-49   
254   357 James Voorhees          M      Ocala             FL    US      50:51.66 50:51.66 16:22 79  39.8       1        M 75-79   
255   352 Suzanne Tonsberg        F      Oxford            FL    US      51:39.75 51:39.75 16:38 52  32.7       13       F 50-54   
256   356 Bill Vogenitz           M      Ocala             FL    US      53:50.76 53:50.76 17:20 68  31.8       8        M 65-69   
257   236 Kathy Lohr              F      Ocala             FL    US      53:55.54 53:55.54 17:21 64  36.1       8        F 60-64   
258   248 Rebecca Matthews        F      Ocala             FL    US      54:13.29 54:13.29 17:27 44  28.7       17       F 40-44   
259   322 Ann Shannon             F      Ocala             FL    US      54:13.56 54:13.56 17:27 57  33.0       9        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall 5k
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Cody Thompson 346 15  1       M      Dunnellon FL US 18:10.23 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 5k
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     M. Scordato 315 12  3       F      Hernando FL US 19:24.76 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Bill Campbell 136 45  10      M      Ocala FL US 20:49.59 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Lisa Young 366 41  31      F      Ocala FL US 23:13.49 

Embed Code