Sign Up
Location: Ocala, FL US 34474 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1071 Joseph Fitzpatrick   M      Ocala              FL    US      1:18:21.5 1:18:21.5 5:58  15  82.1       1        M Overall    
2     1245 Adam Truesdale       M      Ocklawaha          FL    US      1:19:53.4 1:19:52.3 6:05  30  74.1       2        M Overall    
3     1184 Charlie St. Cyr-Paul M      OrlandoOrlando     FL    US      1:24:30.8 1:24:30.8 6:27  43  74.8       3        M Overall    
4     1031 Neil Clements        M      Zephyrhills        FL    US      1:25:08.2 1:25:08.2 6:29  41  73.0       1        M Master     
5     1097 Jessica Kennedy      F      Leesburg           FL    US      1:26:51.9 1:26:51.9 6:37  37  77.1       1        F Overall    
6     1217 Greg Short           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:27:39.3 1:27:39.3 6:41  45  73.3       1        M 45-49      
7     1208 Michael Wolfe        M      West Newton        MA    US      1:28:14.0 1:28:14.0 6:44  52  77.2       1        M 50-54      
8     1247 Jim Musante          M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      1:28:47.6 1:28:47.4 6:46  57  80.2       1        M 55-59      
9     1122 Rey Martinez         M      Ocala              FL    US      1:28:53.8 1:28:53.8 6:47  37  67.8       1        M 35-39      
10    1204 Richard White        M      New York           NY    US      1:29:16.6 1:29:13.8 6:48  54  77.7       2        M 50-54      
11    1012 Michel Bermudez      M      Homosassa          FL    US      1:30:50.8 1:30:50.8 6:56  44  70.1       1        M 40-44      
12    1028 Kyle Carter          M      Sparr              FL    US      1:32:43.6 1:32:43.6 7:04  46  69.8       2        M 45-49      
13    1118 Reuben Mann          M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:35:07.8 1:35:07.8 7:15  18  64.6       1        M 15-19      
14    1119 Tammy Mapes          F      Fall Branch        TN    US      1:35:18.6 1:35:16.9 7:16  44  73.5       2        F Overall    
15    1190 Andres Susaeta       M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:35:32.8 1:35:32.8 7:17  39  64.1       2        M 35-39      
16    1133 Doug Nichols         M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:35:34.8 1:35:33.2 7:17  51  70.7       3        M 50-54      
17    1095 Vicki Johnson        F      orlando            FL    US      1:37:07.8 1:37:07.8 7:24  47  74.2       3        F Overall    
18    1005 Ken Ausley           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:37:13.1 1:37:13.1 7:25  46  66.6       3        M 45-49      
19    1093 Francisco Jimenez    M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:37:14.3 1:37:14.3 7:25  32  60.9       1        M 30-34      
20    1151 Steve Rider          M      Mill Creek         WA    US      1:37:18.8 1:37:18.8 7:25  48  67.7       4        M 45-49      
21    1229 John Plunkett        M      Ocala              FL    US      1:37:24.9 1:37:24.9 7:26  50  68.7       4        M 50-54      
22    1136 Carl Ollivierre      M      Leesburg           FL    US      1:37:41.6 1:37:41.6 7:27  55  71.6       2        M 55-59      
23    1149 Tim Reynolds         M      Ocala              FL    US      1:37:55.8 1:37:55.8 7:28  39  62.5       3        M 35-39      
24    1027 Jennifer Carter      F      Sparr              FL    US      1:39:30.5 1:39:30.5 7:35  44  70.4       1        F Master     
25    1029 Sally Chappell       F      Ocala              FL    US      1:39:50.3 1:39:50.3 7:37  52  76.6       1        F 50-54      
26    1098 Gregory Kiziah       M      Taylorsville       NC    US      1:39:56.7 1:39:52.8 7:37  59  72.6       3        M 55-59      
27    1080 Amy Hass             F      Newberry           FL    US      1:40:44.3 1:40:44.3 7:41  41  67.9       1        F 40-44      
28    1111 George L'Heureux     M      Hernando           FL    US      1:41:19.6 1:41:19.6 7:44  55  69.0       4        M 55-59      
29    1177 Brad Skinner         M      Ormiston                 AU      1:42:01.8 1:42:01.8 7:47  55  68.5       5        M 55-59      
30    1020 Jim Briscoe          M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      1:42:39.3 1:42:39.3 7:50  55  68.1       6        M 55-59      
31    1179 Ashleigh Smith       F      Ocala              FL    US      1:42:40.3 1:42:38.9 7:50  31  64.2       1        F 30-34      
32    1058 Rob Faw              M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:42:50.7 1:42:50.7 7:51  61  71.8       1        M 60-64      
33    1092 Francis Jayakumar    M      NEW YORK           NY    US      1:42:58.4 1:42:58.4 7:51  39  59.4       4        M 35-39      
34    1024 Fernando Cabus       M      mt dora fl         FL    US      1:43:07.5 1:43:07.5 7:52  31  57.4       2        M 30-34      
35    1249 James Morgan         M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:43:41.6 1:43:33.4 7:54  53  66.4       5        M 50-54      
36    1196 Bob Tingler          M      Ocala              FL    US      1:44:14.2 1:44:14.2 7:57  32  56.8       3        M 30-34      
37    1102 Kevin Kohn           M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:44:37.1 1:44:37.1 7:59  63  72.0       2        M 60-64      
38    1042 Alexandra Daley      F      Ocala              FL    US      1:44:51.6 1:44:49.8 8:00  16  65.9       1        F 15-19      
39    1056 Morgan Engel         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:44:51.6 1:44:49.5 8:00  15  67.1       2        F 15-19      
40    1039 Jacob Csuka          M      Ocala              FL    US      1:44:51.8 1:44:49.4 8:00  15  61.3       2        M 15-19      
41    1019 Gene Bridges         M      Fleming Island     FL    US      1:45:18.6 1:45:12.7 8:01  65  73.0       1        M 65-69      
42    1250 Lori Bufka           F      Citrus Springs     FL    US      1:45:30.3 1:45:30.3 8:03  53  73.4       2        F 50-54      
43    1129 Lemont Morand        M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      1:46:04.3 1:45:56.9 8:05  49  62.7       5        M 45-49      
44    1235 Thomas Dav Is        M      Ocala              FL    US      1:46:17.2 1:46:17.2 8:06  56  66.4       7        M 55-59      
45    1246 Kathleen Doughney    F                               US      1:46:30.3 1:46:30.3 8:07  62  82.2       1        F 60-64      
46    1006 Stacy Bagal          M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:46:34.3 1:46:34.3 8:08  63  70.7       3        M 60-64      
47    1197 Karen Tyler          F      Inveness           FL    US      1:47:07.8 1:47:07.8 8:10  45  65.9       1        F 45-49      
48    1232 Tina Villella        F      Ocala              FL    US      1:47:13.7 1:47:11.1 8:10  39  63.1       1        F 35-39      
49    1165 Pedro A Sanchez      M      Ocala              FL    US      1:47:21.6 1:47:21.6 8:11  31  55.2       4        M 30-34      
50    1051 Donna Dunne          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:47:26.7 1:47:26.7 8:12  43  64.6       2        F 40-44      
51    1110 Ivan Levinrad        M      Dunnellon          FL    US      1:47:27.5 1:47:27.5 8:12  58  66.9       8        M 55-59      
52    1173 Mark Scott           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:47:27.9 1:47:27.9 8:12  46  60.3       6        M 45-49      
53    1157 Ron Roff             M      Damascus           MD    US      1:47:48.3 1:47:48.3 8:13  43  58.6       2        M 40-44      
54    1214 Jamie Zivich         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:47:50.7 1:47:50.7 8:13  27  61.0       1        F 25-29      
55    1155 Lynn Robinson        M      Ocala              FL    US      1:48:18.9 1:48:14.1 8:15  60  67.6       4        M 60-64      
56    1142 Huston Plato         M      casselberry        FL    US      1:48:30.1 1:48:30.1 8:16  46  59.7       7        M 45-49      
57    1085 Nicki Kuleza         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:48:32.8 1:48:31.0 8:17  32  60.8       2        F 30-34      
58    1091 Connie James         F      Lake Panasoffkee   FL    US      1:48:42.6 1:48:42.6 8:17  49  67.8       2        F 45-49      
59    1041 Lynn Cunningham      F      LaFayette          NY    US      1:48:53.9 1:48:53.9 8:18  49  67.6       3        F 45-49      
60    1061 Kevin Foy            M      Inverness          FL    US      1:48:57.6 1:48:57.6 8:19  43  58.0       3        M 40-44      
61    1216 Bill Stubblebine     M      Ocala              FL    US      1:48:59.8 1:48:59.8 8:19  42  57.5       4        M 40-44      
62    1065 Mary Gandee          F      Inverness          FL    US      1:49:04.1 1:49:03.0 8:19  48  66.8       4        F 45-49      
63    1073 Jennifer Grow        F      Inverness          FL    US      1:49:11.6 1:48:59.3 8:19  44  64.2       3        F 40-44      
64    1225 Tony Jacquez         M      Valdosta           GA    US      1:49:13.8 1:49:13.8 8:20  38  55.6       5        M 35-39      
65    1154 Steve Roberts        M      Ocala              FL    US      1:49:17.5 1:49:14.9 8:20  39  56.0       6        M 35-39      
66    1162 Phillip Ruppert      M      Dodgeville         WI    US      1:50:18.3 1:50:05.6 8:24  52  61.9       6        M 50-54      
67    1228 Mellissa Anthony     F                                       1:50:19.5 1:50:13.4 8:24  44  63.5       4        F 40-44      
68    1036 Jill Coyne           F      Belleview          FL    US      1:50:21.5 1:50:20.0 8:25  32  59.8       3        F 30-34      
69    1048 Steven Day           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:50:59.2 1:50:59.2 8:28  32  53.4       5        M 30-34      
70    1141 Kristina Peeples     F      crawfordville      FL    US      1:51:09.7 1:50:59.4 8:28  44  63.1       5        F 40-44      
71    1209 Heather Wright       F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:51:37.5 1:51:37.5 8:31  28  59.0       2        F 25-29      
72    1248 Susan Morgan         F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:51:47.7 1:51:38.3 8:31  49  66.0       5        F 45-49      
73    1237 Unknown Partic. 1237 M                                       1:51:52.9 1:51:49.0 8:32                 1        No Age Given 
74    1011 Bonnie Berkowitz     F      Oakton             VA    US      1:51:58.3 1:51:58.3 8:32  49  65.8       6        F 45-49      
75    1103 Aaron Kotranza       M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:52:18.2 1:52:08.6 8:33  31  52.8       6        M 30-34      
76    1054 Emely Elugardo       F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:52:28.3 1:52:28.3 8:35  27  58.5       3        F 25-29      
77    1096 David Jolly          M      Hernando           FL    US      1:52:31.6 1:52:29.4 8:35  66  68.9       2        M 65-69      
78    1242 Erin Courtney        F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:52:55.4 1:52:55.4 8:37  31  58.4       4        F 30-34      
79    1192 KJ Taylor            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:53:01.5 1:53:01.5 8:37  24  52.4       1        M 20-24      
80    1026 Joseph Carlino       M      Weirsdale          FL    US      1:53:01.7 1:53:01.7 8:37  20  53.0       2        M 20-24      
81    1239 Campbell Melissa     F      Ocala              FL    US      1:53:05.8 1:53:05.8 8:37  40  60.1       6        F 40-44      
82    1236 Fiona Courtney       F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:53:25.5 1:53:25.5 8:39  58  73.0       1        F 55-59      
83    1025 Eric Carestia        M      Naples             FL    US      1:54:18.9 1:54:18.9 8:43  30  51.8       7        M 30-34      
84    1215 Patrick Mahoney      M      Ocala              FL    US      1:54:23.4 1:54:16.8 8:43  62  65.3       5        M 60-64      
85    1066 Denis Germain        M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:54:39.2 1:54:39.2 8:45  65  67.0       3        M 65-69      
86    1067 Thomas Germain       M      gainesville        FL    US      1:54:39.5 1:54:39.5 8:45  35  52.0       7        M 35-39      
87    1224 Patrice Perron       M      Ocala              FL    US      1:55:03.4 1:55:03.4 8:46  43  54.9       5        M 40-44      
88    1108 Nancy Lay            F      Hernando           FL    US      1:55:27.4 1:55:27.4 8:48  44  60.6       7        F 40-44      
89    1144 Erin Potter          F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:56:07.6 1:56:01.6 8:51  17  58.5       3        F 15-19      
90    1084 Kellie Howard        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:56:20.3 1:56:20.3 8:52  47  61.9       7        F 45-49      
91    1104 Ann Krause           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:56:20.8 1:56:20.8 8:52  57  70.2       2        F 55-59      
92    1106 Mark LaBonte         M      Ocala              FL    US      1:56:32.9 1:56:30.7 8:53  43  54.2       6        M 40-44      
93    1240 Gregory Foster       M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:56:54.4 1:56:54.4 8:55  36  51.3       8        M 35-39      
94    1116 Katie MacGregor      F      Ocala              FL    US      1:57:06.4 1:57:04.3 8:56  32  56.4       5        F 30-34      
95    1178 Jessica Slaght       F      inverness          FL    US      1:57:30.0 1:57:23.2 8:57  35  56.6       2        F 35-39      
96    1152 Terri Rider          F      Mill Creek         WA    US      1:57:33.1 1:57:33.1 8:58  51  64.2       3        F 50-54      
97    1160 Danny Rudd           M      The Villages       FL    US      1:58:07.1 1:58:02.2 9:00  67  66.3       4        M 65-69      
98    1082 Julie Hogan          F      Apopka             FL    US      1:58:42.1 1:58:42.1 9:03  46  60.1       8        F 45-49      
99    1121 Dianne Martello      F      Mount dora         FL    US      1:58:42.9 1:58:35.0 9:03  49  62.1       9        F 45-49      
100   1087 Nadezda Ivanova      F      Ocala              FL    US      1:59:03.2 1:59:03.2 9:05  28  55.3       4        F 25-29      
101   1191 Jack Sykes           M      jacksonville       FL    US      1:59:06.3 1:59:06.3 9:05  59  60.9       9        M 55-59      
102   1077 Kaitlyn Hanley       F      Lake Worth         FL    US      1:59:19.9 1:59:19.9 9:06  21  55.2       1        F 20-24      
103   1047 Elaine Davis         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:59:36.9 1:59:36.9 9:07  58  69.2       3        F 55-59      
104   1221 Polly Tyler          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:59:55.7 1:59:50.6 9:08  50  62.2       4        F 50-54      
105   1234 Bree Harris          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:00:19.3 2:00:19.3 9:11  35  55.2       3        F 35-39      
106   1035 Kyla Costello        F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:01:34.4 2:01:29.4 9:16  34  54.5       6        F 30-34      
107   1148 Rahul Razdan         M      Ocala              FL    US      2:01:38.4 2:01:38.4 9:17  51  55.5       7        M 50-54      
108   1001 Jeanne Abbott        F      Reddick            FL    US      2:01:39.1 2:01:34.0 9:16  55  65.4       4        F 55-59      
109   1088 Linda Jackson        F      Mississauga        ON    CA      2:01:42.4 2:01:42.4 9:17  56  66.2       5        F 55-59      
110   1099 L. Kiziah            M      Taylorsville       NC    US      2:01:51.3 2:01:51.3 9:18  11  58.3       1        M 10-14      
111   1100 Sonya Kiziah         F      Taylorsville       NC    US      2:01:51.4 2:01:51.4 9:18  40  55.8       8        F 40-44      
112   1014 Mary Bonetz          F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      2:02:08.6 2:02:08.6 9:19  71  82.4       1        F 70-74      
113   1243 Kate Coltman         F                                       2:02:14.1 2:02:14.1 9:19  32  54.0       7        F 30-34      
114   1062 Wendy Foy            F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      2:02:24.9 2:02:16.5 9:20  39  55.3       4        F 35-39      
115   1017 Robert Brashear      M      Lecanto            FL    US      2:02:30.6 2:02:14.9 9:19  28  48.4       1        M 25-29      
116   1252 Jason Hall           M      Ocala              FL    US      2:02:57.1 2:02:57.1 9:23  39  49.8       9        M 35-39      
117   1175 Frank Severino       M      Gainesville        FL    US      2:03:01.4 2:03:01.4 9:23  47  53.1       8        M 45-49      
118   1078 Maureen Hanley       F      Lake Worth         FL    US      2:03:47.5 2:03:43.2 9:26  56  65.1       6        F 55-59      
119   1022 Mark Brooks          M      Worcester          MA    US      2:03:57.3 2:03:57.3 9:27  57  57.4       10       M 55-59      
120   1253 Kimberly Lundy       F      Orange Park        FL    US      2:04:06.7 2:03:59.8 9:27  57  65.8       7        F 55-59      
121   1064 Caranne Gallegos     F      Middleburg         FL    US      2:04:19.2 2:04:19.2 9:29  42  55.4       9        F 40-44      
122   1138 Eric Pacifici        M      Durham             NC    US      2:04:39.1 2:04:28.9 9:30  28  47.6       2        M 25-29      
123   1139 Theresa Pacifici     F      Durham             NC    US      2:04:39.1 2:04:29.6 9:30  26  52.9       5        F 25-29      
124   1043 Richard Darden       M      Windermere         FL    US      2:05:38.2 2:05:38.2 9:35  68  63.0       5        M 65-69      
125   1089 Vann Jackson         M      Ocala              FL    US      2:06:07.1 2:06:07.1 9:37  56  56.0       11       M 55-59      
126   1033 Chris Cook           M      Mount Dora         FL    US      2:06:26.8 2:06:26.8 9:39  41  49.2       7        M 40-44      
127   1126 Tammy McGinnes       F      Bronson            FL    US      2:06:45.6 2:06:45.6 9:40  46  56.3       10       F 45-49      
128   1187 Stephanie Stradley   F      Columbus           OH    US      2:07:24.6 2:07:14.0 9:42  39  53.2       5        F 35-39      
129   1166 Teresa Sasse         F      Tampa              FL    US      2:08:27.1 2:08:27.1 9:48  24  51.3       2        F 20-24      
130   1195 Irina Tharin         F      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      2:08:27.1 2:08:27.1 9:48  27  51.3       6        F 25-29      
131   1164 Kristy Sanchez       F      Ocala              FL    US      2:08:35.5 2:08:29.7 9:48  41  53.3       10       F 40-44      
132   1218 Danny Waller         M      Inverness          FL    US      2:08:44.4 2:08:30.9 9:48  37  46.9       10       M 35-39      
133   1016 Todd Bowman          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:08:53.7 2:08:53.7 9:50  37  46.8       11       M 35-39      
134   1213 Melissa Zepeda       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:08:53.9 2:08:53.9 9:50  35  51.6       6        F 35-39      
135   1034 Claire Coolbeth      F      Hernando           FL    US      2:09:07.1 2:08:54.6 9:50  41  53.1       11       F 40-44      
136   1112 Vidalis Lopez        F      Ocala              FL    US      2:09:13.1 2:09:01.7 9:50  34  51.4       8        F 30-34      
137   1079 Meaghan Hanley       F      Lake Worth         FL    US      2:10:26.6 2:10:26.6 9:57  20  50.5       3        F 20-24      
138   1044 Clay Davis           M      Leesburg           FL    US      2:10:27.6 2:10:27.6 9:57  49  50.9       9        M 45-49      
139   1117 Erin Mann            F      Weirsdale          FL    US      2:10:37.5 2:10:33.9 9:58  41  52.4       12       F 40-44      
140   1172 David Schwarz        M      Hinckley           OH    US      2:10:40.8 2:10:40.8 9:58  52  52.1       8        M 50-54      
141   1049 Guy Dennis           M      Gainesville        FL    US      2:10:48.1 2:10:48.1 9:59  31  45.3       8        M 30-34      
142   1193 Kevin Terry          M      Jax                FL    US      2:10:49.4 2:10:43.0 9:58  58  55.0       12       M 55-59      
143   1130 Lily Morris          F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:11:00.9 2:11:00.9 10:00 55  60.7       8        F 55-59      
144   1023 NATALIA BUCELL       F      LADY LAKE          FL    US      2:11:06.6 2:11:06.6 10:00 31  50.3       9        F 30-34      
145   1109 Sarah Leppert        F      Silver Springs     FL    US      2:11:26.3 2:11:26.3 10:02 46  54.3       11       F 45-49      
146   1241 Marlo Coker          F      Belleview          FL    US      2:11:30.5 2:11:24.7 10:01 38  51.2       7        F 35-39      
147   1040 Andrew Cunningham    M      LaFayette          NY    US      2:12:07.1 2:11:55.5 10:04 49  50.3       10       M 45-49      
148   1176 Kristen Sizemore     F      Ocala              FL    US      2:13:18.1 2:13:18.1 10:10 24  49.4       4        F 20-24      
149   1227 Marilyn Teel         F      Ocala              FL    US      2:13:18.3 2:13:18.3 10:10 54  58.9       5        F 50-54      
150   1251 Christie Evon        F      Ocala              FL    US      2:13:38.8 2:13:34.1 10:11 41  51.2       13       F 40-44      
151   1222 Ryan Freel           M      Orlando            FL    US      2:13:42.3 2:13:38.8 10:12 36  44.9       12       M 35-39      
152   1101 Andrea Kohn          F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      2:14:07.1 2:14:07.1 10:14 57  60.9       9        F 55-59      
153   1002 Debra Aiken          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:14:25.8 2:14:19.4 10:15 57  60.8       10       F 55-59      
154   1150 Cheryl Morand        F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      2:14:28.2 2:14:22.1 10:15 47  53.6       12       F 45-49      
155   1007 Donald Baker         M      Live Oak           FL    US      2:14:55.8 2:14:44.2 10:17 57  52.8       13       M 55-59      
156   1200 Jackie Wait          F      Hendersonville     NC    US      2:15:01.1 2:14:55.6 10:17 45  52.4       13       F 45-49      
157   1055 Tamara Enders        F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:15:02.0 2:14:51.9 10:17 50  55.3       6        F 50-54      
158   1131 Rebecca Nave         F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:15:27.6 2:15:18.0 10:19 49  54.4       14       F 45-49      
159   1210 Rafael Yanez         M      Oviedo             FL    US      2:15:57.2 2:15:52.9 10:22 52  50.1       9        M 50-54      
160   1199 Stacey Vosters       F      Cincinnati         OH    US      2:16:06.8 2:15:55.5 10:22 25  48.4       7        F 25-29      
161   1114 Jorge Luquis         M      Hamden             CT    US      2:16:33.6 2:16:33.6 10:25 44  46.6       8        M 40-44      
162   1125 Susan Maurer         F      jacksonville       FL    US      2:17:32.2 2:17:26.8 10:29 54  57.1       7        F 50-54      
163   1113 Belinda Luquis       F      Citra              FL    US      2:17:46.6 2:17:35.8 10:30 43  50.5       14       F 40-44      
164   1115 Brian Lyles          M      Ocala              FL    US      2:17:59.4 2:17:59.4 10:32 42  45.4       9        M 40-44      
165   1057 Angelina Failla      F      Tampa              FL    US      2:18:01.2 2:17:51.6 10:31 39  49.1       8        F 35-39      
166   1168 Henry Scarff         M      Ocala              FL    US      2:18:14.4 2:17:57.6 10:31 24  42.9       3        M 20-24      
167   1037 John Craven          M      Ocala              FL    US      2:18:14.4 2:17:58.1 10:31 30  42.9       9        M 30-34      
168   1063 Amanda Gallagher     F      CITRUS SPRINGS     FL    US      2:18:19.3 2:18:19.3 10:33 33  47.8       10       F 30-34      
169   1156 Christina Roderick   F      Lecanto            FL    US      2:18:19.5 2:18:19.5 10:33 46  51.6       15       F 45-49      
170   1147 Susan Rains          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:19:13.6 2:19:05.8 10:37 49  53.0       16       F 45-49      
171   1194 Melinda Terry        F      Jax                FL    US      2:22:11.2 2:22:11.2 10:51 56  56.6       11       F 55-59      
172   1013 Nicky Bialik         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:23:04.2 2:23:04.2 10:55 54  54.8       8        F 50-54      
173   1174 Kristy Seitz         F      Ocala              FL    US      2:23:55.4 2:23:55.4 10:59 36  46.3       9        F 35-39      
174   1094 Melissa Johnson      F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      2:24:22.1 2:24:22.1 11:01 34  45.9       11       F 30-34      
175   1132 Kristen Nelson       F      Ocala              FL    US      2:26:41.7 2:26:33.2 11:11 28  44.9       8        F 25-29      
176   1135 AMBER OKE            F      PORT CREDIT        ON    CA      2:26:50.3 2:26:50.3 11:12 41  46.6       15       F 40-44      
177   1030 Steven Claytor       M      Ocala              FL    US      2:27:12.9 2:27:12.9 11:14 32  40.2       10       M 30-34      
178   1169 Virginia R. Schafer  F      Mt. Dora           FL    US      2:27:14.7 2:27:07.9 11:13 74  72.0       2        F 70-74      
179   1223 Nancy Tucker         F      Bronson            FL    US      2:27:17.3 2:27:17.3 11:14 41  46.5       16       F 40-44      
180   1211 Linda M Youell       F      Lecanto            FL    US      2:27:48.7 2:27:42.3 11:16 65  62.0       1        F 65-69      
181   1244 Unknown Partic. 1244 M                                       2:29:04.9 2:29:04.9 11:22                2        No Age Given 
182   1070 Mary Pat Godigkeit   F      oxford             FL    US      2:30:24.4 2:30:12.8 11:27 44  46.6       17       F 40-44      
183   1137 Genny Otts           F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:30:55.4 2:30:55.4 11:31 46  47.3       17       F 45-49      
184   1127 Kim Meadows          F      Saraland           AL    US      2:31:42.6 2:31:32.0 11:34 30  43.5       12       F 30-34      
185   1050 Lauren Dungy         F      Tampa              FL    US      2:32:34.1 2:32:25.1 11:38 48  47.8       18       F 45-49      
186   1219 Cussins Christina    F      Citra              FL    US      2:34:19.0 2:34:19.0 11:46 26  42.7       9        F 25-29      
187   1207 Susie Wilson         F      Plantation         FL    US      2:34:22.6 2:34:13.5 11:46 35  43.1       10       F 35-39      
188   1201 Phyllis Warner       F      Jensen Beach       FL    US      2:34:32.5 2:34:32.5 11:47 70  64.1       3        F 70-74      
189   1181 Shawn Somers         M      ocala              FL    US      2:34:51.2 2:34:38.5 11:48 21  38.5       4        M 20-24      
190   1167 Sarah Satterfield    F      Ocala              FL    US      2:35:55.5 2:35:48.4 11:53 42  44.2       18       F 40-44      
191   1158 Sarah Rounding       F      Ocala              FL    US      2:36:15.2 2:36:15.2 11:55 30  42.1       13       F 30-34      
192   1159 Travis Rounding      M      Ocala              FL    US      2:36:16.2 2:36:11.1 11:55 31  37.9       11       M 30-34      
193   1189 Laura Sullivan       F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:36:21.1 2:36:05.4 11:54 62  56.1       2        F 60-64      
194   1046 Delia Davis          F      Leesburg           FL    US      2:36:44.5 2:36:30.6 11:56 47  46.0       19       F 45-49      
195   1146 Alex Rains           F      Ocala              FL    US      2:37:51.5 2:37:42.7 12:02 21  41.7       5        F 20-24      
196   1183 Heather Somers       F      ocala              FL    US      2:39:25.1 2:39:12.7 12:09 24  41.3       6        F 20-24      
197   1015 Gussie Bouldin       F      THE VILLAGES       FL    US      2:39:50.2 2:39:50.2 12:12 63  55.6       3        F 60-64      
198   1231 Bob Gailey           M      Ocala              FL    US      2:40:09.1 2:40:09.1 12:13 55  43.7       14       M 55-59      
199   1161 Julie Rupert         F      Georgetown         KY    US      2:40:23.2 2:40:23.2 12:14 57  50.9       12       F 55-59      
200   1128 Susie Moncrief       F      Hernando           FL    US      2:41:47.5 2:41:47.5 12:21 79  71.8       1        F 75-79      
201   1203 Jennifer West        F      high springs       FL    US      2:44:04.9 2:43:50.6 12:30 44  42.7       19       F 40-44      
202   1188 Samantha Stryke      F      Ocala              FL    US      2:47:23.9 2:47:17.3 12:46 33  39.5       14       F 30-34      
203   1105 Bill Krause          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:47:57.1 2:47:57.1 12:49 58  42.8       15       M 55-59      
204   1123 David Masur          M      The Villages       FL    US      2:49:33.6 2:49:33.6 12:56 61  43.6       6        M 60-64      
205   1202 Ken Weinstock        M      tucker             GA    US      2:49:39.2 2:49:39.2 12:57 48  38.8       11       M 45-49      
206   1074 Earl R. Hancock      M      Ocala              FL    US      2:51:18.2 2:51:18.2 13:04 77  52.2       1        M 75-79      
207   1075 Randy Hancock        M      Woodstock          GA    US      2:51:18.2 2:51:18.2 13:04 54  40.5       10       M 50-54      
208   1018 Morgan Brickey       F      Ocala              FL    US      2:52:48.1 2:52:48.1 13:11 27  38.1       10       F 25-29      
209   1226 Brandon Dawson       M      Ocala              FL    US      2:55:35.7 2:55:35.7 13:24 22  33.7       5        M 20-24      
210   1003 Gillian Albert       F      Ocala              FL    US      2:56:02.8 2:56:02.8 13:26 51  42.9       9        F 50-54      
211   1220 Georgia Harris       F      Inverness          FL    US      2:56:10.9 2:56:10.9 13:26 61  49.0       4        F 60-64      
212   1107 Jeff Lamb            M      Gainesville        FL    US      2:57:09.5 2:56:58.9 13:30 44  36.0       10       M 40-44      
213   1205 Janet Wiles          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:57:56.6 2:57:53.3 13:34 66  52.2       2        F 65-69      
214   1059 Lynne Feyk           F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      2:58:49.8 2:58:49.8 13:39 58  46.3       13       F 55-59      
215   1090 Linda Jacobsen       F      New Port Richey    FL    US      3:00:11.9 3:00:11.9 13:45 59  46.6       14       F 55-59      
216   1206 Ebony Wilhelm        F      Ocala              FL    US      3:04:32.6 3:04:32.6 14:05 31  35.7       15       F 30-34      
217   1182 Sara Sommer          F      Ocala              FL    US      3:14:18.8 3:14:18.8 14:49 70  51.0       4        F 70-74      
218   1153 Chad Ritch           M      Ocala              FL    US      3:15:47.8 3:15:47.8 14:56 42  32.0       11       M 40-44      
219   1163 Adriana Salmon       F      Ocala              FL    US      3:19:50.5 3:19:50.5 15:15 37  33.5       11       F 35-39      
220   1008 Mary Kay Baltzell    F      tucker             GA    US      3:23:26.3 3:23:26.3 15:31 51  37.1       10       F 50-54      
221   1180 Lydia Smith          F      Mt. Dora           FL    US      3:23:43.7 3:23:35.1 15:32 56  39.6       15       F 55-59      
222   1120 Jennifer Marcum      F      Ocala              FL    US      3:33:28.8 3:33:28.8 16:17 18  31.3       4        F 15-19      
223   1238 Jen Kasperson        F      Cincinnati         OH    US      3:54:08.4 3:53:56.1 17:51 30  28.1       16       F 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Joseph Fitzpatrick   1071 15  1       M      Ocala FL US          1:18:21.5 
2     Adam Truesdale       1245 30  2       M      Ocklawaha FL US      1:19:53.4 
3     Charlie St. Cyr-Paul 1184 43  3       M      OrlandoOrlando FL US 1:24:30.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jessica Kennedy 1097 37  5       F      Leesburg FL US    1:26:51.9 
2     Tammy Mapes     1119 44  14      F      Fall Branch TN US 1:35:18.6 
3     Vicki Johnson   1095 47  17      F      orlando FL US     1:37:07.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Neil Clements 1031 41  4       M      Zephyrhills FL US 1:25:08.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Jennifer Carter 1027 44  24      F      Sparr FL US 1:39:30.5 

Embed Code