The Blarney Stone 5k/10k/Half Marathon

Sun March 17, 2019 Potterville, MI US 48876 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                     Time      Time                Place              
===== === =================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     768 Gabe Gurnink        M      1:09:57.9 1:09:56.7 5:20  25  1        M Overall 
2     681 Garrett Lacy        M      1:13:48.2 1:13:47.5 5:38  25  1        M 25-29   
3     483 Mark Bottenhorn     M      1:16:35.0 1:16:33.5 5:51  26  2        M 25-29   
4     670 Meng Ting Chung     M      1:18:36.0 1:18:33.5 6:00  27  3        M 25-29   
5     705 John Kachelmeyer    M      1:23:17.8 1:23:15.3 6:21  29  4        M 25-29   
6     686 Brian Donohue       M      1:23:54.3 1:23:50.9 6:24  44  1        M Master  
7     637 Jamie Rytlewski     M      1:26:31.2 1:26:29.0 6:36  38  1        M 35-39   
8     694 Garrett Miars       M      1:28:02.7 1:28:01.0 6:43  32  1        M 30-34   
9     664 Jeremy Bates        M      1:28:07.1 1:28:04.9 6:43  36  2        M 35-39   
10    634 Jason Duncan        M      1:29:25.8 1:29:23.6 6:49  38  3        M 35-39   
11    757 Robert Cook         M      1:32:11.8 1:32:10.3 7:02  50  1        M 50-54   
12    792 Jason Anderson      M      1:32:57.0 1:32:52.6 7:05  43  1        M 40-44   
13    774 Michael Madaniel    M      1:33:32.2 1:33:17.7 7:07  30  2        M 30-34   
14    710 Jenna Kinsman       F      1:33:56.6 1:33:53.5 7:10  30  1        F Overall 
15    667 Eric Crosby         M      1:37:57.5 1:37:42.1 7:27  47  1        M 45-49   
16    778 Kate Johnson        F      1:37:47.5 1:37:44.4 7:28  39  1        F 35-39   
17    696 Joshua Wegener      M      1:39:41.4 1:39:29.6 7:36  38  4        M 35-39   
18    805 Richard Czarnecki   M      1:39:36.5 1:39:30.2 7:36  47  2        M 45-49   
19    760 Mandi Rishel        F      1:40:45.6 1:40:24.4 7:40  38  2        F 35-39   
20    702 Abraham Kane        M      1:41:26.8 1:41:14.4 7:44  27  5        M 25-29   
21    701 Sierra Kane         F      1:41:27.5 1:41:14.6 7:44  26  1        F 25-29   
22    806 Dellon McLormick    M      1:41:37.6 1:41:31.9 7:45  55  1        M 55-59   
23    807 Abigail Eaton       F      1:41:36.9 1:41:30.9 7:45  53  1        F Master  
24    642 Ed White            M      1:42:13.2 1:41:55.0 7:47  39  5        M 35-39   
25    638 Tony Lambert        M      1:42:03.6 1:41:59.2 7:47  37  6        M 35-39   
26    661 Craig Trombly       M      1:43:30.7 1:43:07.6 7:52  33  3        M 30-34   
27    656 Valerie Petre       F      1:43:27.5 1:43:23.1 7:54  41  1        F 40-44   
28    599 Matthew Farra       M      1:43:29.2 1:43:24.3 7:54  42  2        M 40-44   
29    788 Julie Berger        F      1:43:30.3 1:43:26.9 7:54  46  1        F 45-49   
30    673 Michael VanVleet    M      1:43:36.6 1:43:31.2 7:54  36  7        M 35-39   
31    624 Rick Lucas          M      1:44:24.1 1:43:50.7 7:56  49  3        M 45-49   
32    688 Anna Zang           F      1:45:16.0 1:45:10.3 8:02  30  1        F 30-34   
33    682 Matt Shell          M      1:46:06.8 1:45:27.1 8:03  32  4        M 30-34   
34    711 Shawn Halloran      F      1:46:10.1 1:46:00.6 8:06  45  2        F 45-49   
35    669 Gerard Wilbrink     M      1:46:10.8 1:46:03.7 8:06  62  1        M 60-64   
36    789 Joe Sorden          M      1:47:03.4 1:46:48.3 8:09  58  2        M 55-59   
37    675 Audrey Boersen      F      1:48:43.4 1:48:23.6 8:16  18  1        F 15-19   
38    662 Amanda Peterson     F      1:49:12.3 1:49:07.5 8:20  36  3        F 35-39   
39    697 Jim Johnston        M      1:49:42.0 1:49:22.7 8:21  59  3        M 55-59   
40    607 Jason Ferrell       M      1:49:30.9 1:49:22.9 8:21  42  3        M 40-44   
41    687 Brett Berger        M      1:49:59.5 1:49:53.0 8:23  48  4        M 45-49   
42    625 Dan Klompmaker      M      1:50:41.4 1:50:20.4 8:25  31  5        M 30-34   
43    617 Kirk Heskitt        M      1:50:57.0 1:50:37.1 8:27  58  4        M 55-59   
44    657 Federica Brandizzi  F      1:51:35.0 1:51:18.0 8:30  46  3        F 45-49   
45    782 Michelle Spiegla    F      1:52:27.3 1:51:59.7 8:33  40  2        F 40-44   
46    712 Shaun Gravell       F      1:52:11.4 1:52:06.0 8:33  46  4        F 45-49   
47    659 David Puck          M      1:54:55.2 1:54:42.0 8:45  38  8        M 35-39   
48    704 Brian Meyers        M      1:55:19.2 1:54:49.1 8:46  35  9        M 35-39   
49    691 Craig Parks         M      1:55:07.3 1:54:52.0 8:46  34  6        M 30-34   
50    721 Bryan E. Barnard    M      1:56:21.7 1:56:04.8 8:52  41  4        M 40-44   
51    693 Scott Barnes        M      1:56:08.9 1:56:05.1 8:52  39  10       M 35-39   
52    720 Melissa Barnard     F      1:56:22.7 1:56:05.6 8:52  40  3        F 40-44   
53    636 Jesse Woodruff      M      1:57:32.1 1:56:56.2 8:56  35  11       M 35-39   
54    674 Mandy Boersen       F      1:57:28.3 1:57:09.1 8:57  41  4        F 40-44   
55    773 James Scholl        M      1:57:21.3 1:57:14.0 8:57  62  2        M 60-64   
56    601 Jaime Vanderhovel   F      1:57:29.8 1:57:15.6 8:57  31  2        F 30-34   
57    714 Kellie Bates        F      1:59:13.6 1:58:29.8 9:03  46  5        F 45-49   
58    715 Heidi Kirchen       F      1:59:15.4 1:58:33.2 9:03  39  4        F 35-39   
59    684 Christopher Merrill M      1:59:40.0 1:59:22.4 9:07  49  5        M 45-49   
60    706 Chad Vermillion     M      2:00:59.5 2:00:21.2 9:11  40  5        M 40-44   
61    677 Will Warren         M      2:01:09.0 2:00:30.6 9:12  53  2        M 50-54   
62    606 Martha Davis        F      2:02:55.3 2:02:32.1 9:21  33  3        F 30-34   
63    668 Kirt Stalker        M      2:04:34.9 2:04:26.0 9:30  63  3        M 60-64   
64    799 Nathan Pewiwkle     M      2:05:03.6 2:04:38.5 9:31  29  6        M 25-29   
65    609 Jon Dickinson       M      2:06:21.3 2:05:47.3 9:36  60  4        M 60-64   
66    649 Ethan Bobee         M      2:06:15.9 2:06:00.9 9:37  32  7        M 30-34   
67    626 Virginia Beard      F      2:06:55.5 2:06:23.7 9:39  38  5        F 35-39   
68    703 Rachel Ferguson     F      2:07:41.8 2:07:14.4 9:43  23  1        F 20-24   
69    595 Marc Lehnert        M      2:07:46.8 2:07:34.4 9:44  35  12       M 35-39   
70    594 Monica Banks        F      2:07:47.5 2:07:35.1 9:44  31  4        F 30-34   
71    663 Paul Wilner         M      2:08:09.8 2:07:49.3 9:45  59  5        M 55-59   
72    652 Kirsty Bullis       F      2:08:59.9 2:08:04.1 9:47  35  6        F 35-39   
73    690 Mike Butts          M      2:09:08.0 2:08:48.7 9:50  42  6        M 40-44   
74    627 Elena Wilson        F      2:09:08.5 2:09:00.3 9:51  18  2        F 15-19   
75    628 Sarah Gonda         F      2:09:09.1 2:09:01.5 9:51  17  3        F 15-19   
76    613 Sarah VanWormer     F      2:11:03.2 2:10:55.9 10:00 36  7        F 35-39   
77    643 Rachel Csatari      F      2:11:49.9 2:11:33.4 10:03 24  2        F 20-24   
78    648 Andrea Burke        F      2:12:45.6 2:12:08.3 10:05 39  8        F 35-39   
79    647 Jacque Carlson      F      2:12:47.7 2:12:10.2 10:05 49  6        F 45-49   
80    683 Ashley Jozwiak      F      2:13:02.5 2:12:34.3 10:07 31  5        F 30-34   
81    765 Mary Wyatt          F      2:13:03.9 2:12:35.9 10:07 43  5        F 40-44   
82    623 Lesley Reed         F      2:13:24.3 2:12:55.1 10:09 45  7        F 45-49   
83    676 Pugal Janakiraman   M      2:13:15.3 2:13:01.4 10:09 47  6        M 45-49   
84    695 Christy Wegener     F      2:13:57.6 2:13:31.1 10:12 37  9        F 35-39   
85    620 Cindy Gustafson     F      2:14:08.4 2:13:39.0 10:12 58  1        F 55-59   
86    795 Steven Schneider    M      2:16:11.8 2:14:55.2 10:18 53  3        M 50-54   
87    672 Jessica Glass       F      2:17:17.4 2:16:26.0 10:25 30  6        F 30-34   
88    671 Micheal Blueitt     M      2:17:17.8 2:16:26.4 10:25 35  13       M 35-39   
89    646 Genevieve Pourzan   F      2:17:13.5 2:16:30.7 10:25 28  2        F 25-29   
90    707 Haylee Porterfield  F      2:19:08.4 2:18:40.2 10:35 23  3        F 20-24   
91    708 Holli Porterfield   F      2:19:09.5 2:18:40.8 10:35 54  1        F 50-54   
92    709 Deanna Strong       F      2:20:49.7 2:19:50.9 10:41 41  6        F 40-44   
93    614 Jodi Slater         F      2:20:52.8 2:20:26.6 10:43 33  7        F 30-34   
94    746 Jeffo S. Anderson   M      2:21:31.4 2:21:13.3 10:47 54  4        M 50-54   
95    610 Kimberly LoBretto   F      2:22:04.5 2:21:33.1 10:48 39  10       F 35-39   
96    692 Ermira Balli        F      2:24:27.6 2:23:47.2 10:59 39  11       F 35-39   
97    641 Teresa Morgan       F      2:24:31.8 2:23:51.7 10:59 31  8        F 30-34   
98    651 Kelli Newberry      F      2:25:17.7 2:24:54.6 11:04 42  7        F 40-44   
99    644 Emma Csatari        F      2:25:50.4 2:25:34.5 11:07 19  4        F 15-19   
100   645 Gena Young          F      2:26:47.3 2:26:24.1 11:11 39  12       F 35-39   
101   605 Jeff Boog           M      2:28:42.9 2:27:47.3 11:17 36  14       M 35-39   
102   600 Becky Weinberg      F      2:28:43.5 2:27:47.6 11:17 26  3        F 25-29   
103   650 Heather Durian      F      2:28:31.5 2:28:04.5 11:18 36  13       F 35-39   
104   639 Michael Bell        M      2:29:00.0 2:28:31.3 11:20 28  7        M 25-29   
105   640 Andrew Orians       M      2:29:52.0 2:29:21.6 11:24 32  8        M 30-34   
106   655 Melinda White       F      2:30:05.8 2:29:40.2 11:26 23  4        F 20-24   
107   722 Harold James Clark  M      2:35:04.8 2:34:48.4 11:49 45  7        M 45-49   
108   680 Carilyn Booker      F      2:35:31.6 2:35:19.5 11:51 56  2        F 55-59   
109   658 Dren Asselmeier     F      2:35:31.8 2:35:20.1 11:51 30  9        F 30-34   
110   685 Laura Harris        F      2:39:09.8 2:38:34.8 12:06 36  14       F 35-39   
111   665 Janice Rumph        F      2:42:22.9 2:42:10.0 12:23 39  15       F 35-39   
112   660 Jennifer Trombly    F      2:44:00.5 2:43:37.1 12:29 32  10       F 30-34   
113   713 Joan Goricki-Cook   F      2:44:28.3 2:44:17.8 12:33 56  3        F 55-59   
114   689 Addie Marie Hayes   F      2:51:51.6 2:50:58.0 13:03 29  4        F 25-29   
115   631 Amanda Dinkel       F      3:14:15.9 3:13:24.7 14:46 33  11       F 30-34   
116   629 Melissa Chichester  F      3:14:37.9 3:13:46.4 14:48 34  12       F 30-34   
117   604 Kirsten Grady       F      3:26:26.2 3:25:34.6 15:42 39  16       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Gabe Gurnink 768 25  1       M               1:09:56.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Jenna Kinsman 710 30  14      F      Marne MI US 1:33:53.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Brian Donohue 686 44  6       M      Woodland MI US 1:23:50.9 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Abigail Eaton 807 53  23      F               1:41:30.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Garrett Lacy     681 25  2       M      Grand Rapids MI US  1:13:47.5 
2     Mark Bottenhorn  483 26  3       M      Canton MI US        1:16:33.5 
3     Meng Ting Chung  670 27  4       M      Ann Arbor MI US     1:18:33.5 
4     John Kachelmeyer 705 29  5       M      Williamsville NY US 1:23:15.3 
5     Abraham Kane     702 27  20      M                          1:41:14.4 
6     Nathan Pewiwkle  799 29  64      M                          2:04:38.5 
7     Michael Bell     639 28  104     M      Okemos MI US        2:28:31.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Garrett Miars    694 32  8       M      Grand ledge MI US 1:28:01.0 
2     Michael Madaniel 774 30  13      M                        1:33:17.7 
3     Craig Trombly    661 33  26      M      Oxford MI US      1:43:07.6 
4     Matt Shell       682 32  33      M      Lake Orion MI US  1:45:27.1 
5     Dan Klompmaker   625 31  42      M      Zeeland MI US     1:50:20.4 
6     Craig Parks      691 34  49      M      Grand Ledge MI US 1:54:52.0 
7     Ethan Bobee      649 32  66      M      Livonia MI US     2:06:00.9 
8     Andrew Orians    640 32  105     M      Okemos MI US      2:29:21.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jamie Rytlewski  637 38  7       M      Okemos MI US       1:26:29.0 
2     Jeremy Bates     664 36  9       M      East Lansing MI US 1:28:04.9 
3     Jason Duncan     634 38  10      M      Lansing MI US      1:29:23.6 
4     Joshua Wegener   696 38  17      M      Buchanan MI US     1:39:29.6 
5     Ed White         642 39  24      M      Elsie MI US        1:41:55.0 
6     Tony Lambert     638 37  25      M      Lansing MI US      1:41:59.2 
7     Michael VanVleet 673 36  30      M      dewitt MI US       1:43:31.2 
8     David Puck       659 38  47      M      Lansing MI US      1:54:42.0 
9     Brian Meyers     704 35  48      M      Schoolcraft MI US  1:54:49.1 
10    Scott Barnes     693 39  51      M      Lansing MI US      1:56:05.1 
11    Jesse Woodruff   636 35  53      M      Lansing MI US      1:56:56.2 
12    Marc Lehnert     595 35  69      M      Davison MI US      2:07:34.4 
13    Micheal Blueitt  671 35  88      M      Novi MI US         2:16:26.4 
14    Jeff Boog        605 36  101     M      Lansing MI US      2:27:47.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jason Anderson   792 43  12      M                         1:32:52.6 
2     Matthew Farra    599 42  28      M      Lansing MI US      1:43:24.3 
3     Jason Ferrell    607 42  40      M      Battle Creek MI US 1:49:22.9 
4     Bryan E. Barnard 721 41  50      M      Keystone IA US     1:56:04.8 
5     Chad Vermillion  706 40  60      M      Charlotte MI US    2:00:21.2 
6     Mike Butts       690 42  73      M      Marshall MI US     2:08:48.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Eric Crosby         667 47  15      M      Tinley Park IL US 1:37:42.1 
2     Richard Czarnecki   805 47  18      M                        1:39:30.2 
3     Rick Lucas          624 49  31      M      Owosso MI US      1:43:50.7 
4     Brett Berger        687 48  41      M      Ionia MI US       1:49:53.0 
5     Christopher Merrill 684 49  59      M      Dansville MI US   1:59:22.4 
6     Pugal Janakiraman   676 47  83      M      Novi MI US        2:13:01.4 
7     Harold James Clark  722 45  107     M      Villa Park IL US  2:34:48.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Robert Cook       757 50  11      M                    1:32:10.3 
2     Will Warren       677 53  61      M      Ada MI US     2:00:30.6 
3     Steven Schneider  795 53  86      M                    2:14:55.2 
4     Jeffo S. Anderson 746 54  94      M      Lansing MI US 2:21:13.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Dellon McLormick 806 55  22      M                        1:41:31.9 
2     Joe Sorden       789 58  36      M                        1:46:48.3 
3     Jim Johnston     697 59  39      M      Hudsonville MI US 1:49:22.7 
4     Kirk Heskitt     617 58  43      M      Dewitt MI US      1:50:37.1 
5     Paul Wilner      663 59  71      M      Okemos MI US      2:07:49.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink 669 62  35      M      Okemos MI US     1:46:03.7 
2     James Scholl    773 62  55      M                       1:57:14.0 
3     Kirt Stalker    668 63  63      M      White Lake MI US 2:04:26.0 
4     Jon Dickinson   609 60  65      M      Charlotte MI US  2:05:47.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Audrey Boersen 675 18  37      F      West Olive MI US 1:48:23.6 
2     Elena Wilson   627 18  74      F      Kalamazoo MI US  2:09:00.3 
3     Sarah Gonda    628 17  75      F      Portage MI US    2:09:01.5 
4     Emma Csatari   644 19  99      F      Lansing MI US    2:25:34.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rachel Ferguson    703 23  68      F      East Lansing MI US 2:07:14.4 
2     Rachel Csatari     643 24  77      F      Dewitt MI US       2:11:33.4 
3     Haylee Porterfield 707 23  90      F      Bay City MI US     2:18:40.2 
4     Melinda White      655 23  106     F      Waterford MI US    2:29:40.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sierra Kane       701 26  21      F                        1:41:14.6 
2     Genevieve Pourzan 646 28  89      F      Lansing MI US     2:16:30.7 
3     Becky Weinberg    600 26  102     F      Grand Ledge MI US 2:27:47.6 
4     Addie Marie Hayes 689 29  114     F      Grand Ledge MI US 2:50:58.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Anna Zang          688 30  32      F      Lansing MI US       1:45:10.3 
2     Jaime Vanderhovel  601 31  56      F      Clio MI US          1:57:15.6 
3     Martha Davis       606 33  62      F      Davison MI US       2:02:32.1 
4     Monica Banks       594 31  70      F      Grand Blanc MI US   2:07:35.1 
5     Ashley Jozwiak     683 31  80      F      Comstock Park MI US 2:12:34.3 
6     Jessica Glass      672 30  87      F      Novi MI US          2:16:26.0 
7     Jodi Slater        614 33  93      F      Portland MI US      2:20:26.6 
8     Teresa Morgan      641 31  97      F      Okemos MI US        2:23:51.7 
9     Dren Asselmeier    658 30  109     F      Grand Rapids MI US  2:35:20.1 
10    Jennifer Trombly   660 32  112     F      Oxford MI US        2:43:37.1 
11    Amanda Dinkel      631 33  115     F      Bay City MI US      3:13:24.7 
12    Melissa Chichester 629 34  116     F      Auburn MI US        3:13:46.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kate Johnson      778 39  16      F                        1:37:44.4 
2     Mandi Rishel      760 38  19      F                        1:40:24.4 
3     Amanda Peterson   662 36  38      F      Greenville MI US  1:49:07.5 
4     Heidi Kirchen     715 39  58      F      Charlotte MI US   1:58:33.2 
5     Virginia Beard    626 38  67      F      Holland MI US     2:06:23.7 
6     Kirsty Bullis     652 35  72      F      Williamston MI US 2:08:04.1 
7     Sarah VanWormer   613 36  76      F      Richland MI US    2:10:55.9 
8     Andrea Burke      648 39  78      F      Galesburg MI US   2:12:08.3 
9     Christy Wegener   695 37  84      F      Buchanan MI US    2:13:31.1 
10    Kimberly LoBretto 610 39  95      F      Holland MI US     2:21:33.1 
11    Ermira Balli      692 39  96      F      Lansing MI US     2:23:47.2 
12    Gena Young        645 39  100     F      Parma MI US       2:26:24.1 
13    Heather Durian    650 36  103     F      Mason MI US       2:28:04.5 
14    Laura Harris      685 36  110     F      Dewitt MI US      2:38:34.8 
15    Janice Rumph      665 39  111     F      Mattawan MI US    2:42:10.0 
16    Kirsten Grady     604 39  117     F      Holt MI US        3:25:34.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Valerie Petre    656 41  27      F      Holland MI US    1:43:23.1 
2     Michelle Spiegla 782 40  45      F                       1:51:59.7 
3     Melissa Barnard  720 40  52      F      Keystone IA US   1:56:05.6 
4     Mandy Boersen    674 41  54      F      West Olive MI US 1:57:09.1 
5     Mary Wyatt       765 43  81      F                       2:12:35.9 
6     Deanna Strong    709 41  92      F      Northville MI US 2:19:50.9 
7     Kelli Newberry   651 42  98      F      Hastings MI US   2:24:54.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Julie Berger       788 46  29      F                            1:43:26.9 
2     Shawn Halloran     711 45  34      F      Grand Rapids MI US    1:46:00.6 
3     Federica Brandizzi 657 46  44      F      Okemos MI US          1:51:18.0 
4     Shaun Gravell      712 46  46      F      South Lyon MI US      1:52:06.0 
5     Kellie Bates       714 46  57      F      West Bloomfield MI US 1:58:29.8 
6     Jacque Carlson     647 49  79      F      Kalamazoo MI US       2:12:10.2 
7     Lesley Reed        623 45  82      F      Holt MI US            2:12:55.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Holli Porterfield 708 54  91      F      Bay City MI US 2:18:40.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Cindy Gustafson   620 58  85      F      Mason MI US     2:13:39.0 
2     Carilyn Booker    680 56  108     F      Ada MI US       2:35:19.5 
3     Joan Goricki-Cook 713 56  113     F      Kalamazoo MI US 2:44:17.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.cometraceseries.com/blarney-results.html.

Embed Code