Location: Potterville, MI US 48876 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Other

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                       Time      Time                Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     475 Matt Inch            M                       1:17:06.0 1:17:04.6 5:53  28  1        M Overall 
2     458 alex miros           M      Troy             1:17:48.3 1:17:47.9 5:56  23  1        M 20-24   
3     383 Brad Vincent         M      Ann Arbor        1:18:48.7 1:18:48.4 6:01  25  1        M 25-29   
4     457 Nicholas Douville    M      Ann Arbor        1:24:29.9 1:24:29.0 6:27  33  1        M 30-34   
5     464 Stan Sochay          M      Potterville      1:27:00.4 1:26:54.7 6:38  41  1        M Master  
6     459 David McComb         M      Dewitt           1:28:21.9 1:28:19.8 6:45  28  2        M 25-29   
7     354 Erica Shell          F      Franklin         1:29:01.8 1:29:00.6 6:48  27  1        F Overall 
8     423 Cody Yates           M      Alma             1:31:46.1 1:31:27.4 6:59  18  1        M 15-19   
9     451 Wade Foster          M      Marshall         1:32:51.6 1:32:48.6 7:05  17  2        M 15-19   
10    363 Dave Dilno           M      Kalamazoo        1:37:42.4 1:37:12.4 7:25  42  1        M 40-44   
11    364 Jason Ferrell        M      Battle Creek     1:38:35.7 1:38:30.3 7:31  43  2        M 40-44   
12    413 Rachel Jones         F      Novi             1:39:40.0 1:39:36.1 7:36  46  1        F Master  
13    460 Stephen Knight       M      Lansing          1:39:56.9 1:39:55.3 7:38  56  1        M 55-59   
14    477 Abby Eaton           F                       1:40:27.2 1:40:25.4 7:40  55  1        F 55-59   
15    476 Dillon McCormick     M                       1:40:57.1 1:40:55.5 7:42  50  1        M 50-54   
16    429 jack cribb           M      Charlotte        1:41:25.4 1:41:23.7 7:44  47  1        M 45-49   
17    463 Charles Fritz        M      Dewitt           1:42:01.6 1:41:57.8 7:47  41  3        M 40-44   
18    402 Matthew Wilson       M      Williamston      1:43:08.3 1:42:58.3 7:52  14  1        M 0-14    
19    439 Eamon P. Duff        M      Portland         1:43:23.6 1:43:07.5 7:52  17  3        M 15-19   
20    443 Ryan Climans         M      Grand Rapids     1:43:19.2 1:43:15.5 7:53  47  2        M 45-49   
21    384 Joe Szkutnik         M      East Lansing     1:43:23.3 1:43:17.3 7:53  19  4        M 15-19   
22    379 Ryan Olivier         M      Whitmore Lake    1:45:10.9 1:44:52.5 8:00  43  4        M 40-44   
23    431 Gerard Wilbrink      M      Okemos           1:45:17.1 1:45:12.7 8:02  63  1        M 60-64   
24    440 Andrea Cherwinski    F      Potterville      1:48:14.8 1:47:58.7 8:15  34  1        F 30-34   
25    381 Ron Alleman          M      Dewitt           1:48:08.3 1:48:06.6 8:15  58  2        M 55-59   
26    409 Chris Holda          M      Manchester       1:48:26.6 1:48:24.6 8:17  42  5        M 40-44   
27    347 Brayden Ison         M      East Lansing     1:49:58.4 1:49:52.6 8:23  18  5        M 15-19   
28    471 Douglas Hines        M      Kalamazoo        1:51:01.3 1:50:46.7 8:27  32  2        M 30-34   
29    449 Megan Roberts        F      Charlotte        1:51:30.3 1:51:14.0 8:29  32  2        F 30-34   
30    445 Kristy Prahin        F      Portage          1:53:51.9 1:53:43.7 8:41  40  1        F 40-44   
31    369 Fred Gilliam         M      Yale             1:55:35.8 1:54:22.8 8:44  51  2        M 50-54   
32    452 Brandy Shumaker      F      East Lansing     1:56:03.2 1:55:39.5 8:50  38  1        F 35-39   
33    425 Amanda Peterson      F      Greenville       1:56:57.4 1:56:54.4 8:55  37  2        F 35-39   
34    416 Taylor Kibby         F      Benton Harbor    1:57:54.2 1:57:31.2 8:58  23  1        F 20-24   
35    378 Justin DeMarco       M      Grand Rapids     1:58:10.6 1:58:07.2 9:01  33  3        M 30-34   
36    438 Patrick Duff         M      Portland         1:58:27.8 1:58:10.6 9:01  63  2        M 60-64   
37    406 Tim Di Mango         M      Milford          1:59:00.9 1:58:23.3 9:02  21  2        M 20-24   
38    367 Aaron Bartal         M      Lincoln Park     1:58:51.1 1:58:36.1 9:03  34  4        M 30-34   
39    462 Scott Shipman        M      Coloma           1:59:15.5 1:58:51.4 9:04  38  1        M 35-39   
40    358 Steven Schindler     M      Grass Lake       2:00:04.4 1:59:21.7 9:07  51  3        M 50-54   
41    422 Tatiana Rypinski     F      Portage          1:59:36.0 1:59:33.0 9:08  23  2        F 20-24   
42    418 Christopher Merrill  M      Dansville        2:00:07.3 1:59:59.0 9:10  51  4        M 50-54   
43    366 Kristi Eggert        F      Tinley Park      2:01:36.0 2:01:15.3 9:15  26  1        F 25-29   
44    380 Ashleigh Schaberg    F      Mason            2:02:02.2 2:01:53.8 9:18  45  1        F 45-49   
45    419 Katie Hoener         F      Ypsilanti        2:03:30.2 2:03:02.3 9:24  36  3        F 35-39   
46    420 Bryan Harris         M      Eaton Rapids     2:04:18.7 2:04:00.9 9:28  52  5        M 50-54   
47    454 Steve Vanderberg     M      Chippewa Lake    2:04:45.4 2:04:36.3 9:31  47  3        M 45-49   
48    432 Jody Kremer          F      East Lansing     2:05:52.1 2:05:01.8 9:33  20  3        F 20-24   
49    424 Michael Turek        M      Clarkston        2:05:27.2 2:05:20.1 9:34  24  3        M 20-24   
50    352 Erin Lodes           F      Lansing          2:05:34.4 2:05:26.3 9:35  32  3        F 30-34   
51    372 Justin Stowe         M      Lansing          2:06:20.9 2:05:59.4 9:37  27  3        M 25-29   
52    411 Jennifer Hiller      F      Fowlerville      2:06:58.2 2:06:21.8 9:39  35  4        F 35-39   
53    417 Diana Koehler        F      Saint Joseph     2:08:51.8 2:06:33.5 9:40  33  4        F 30-34   
54    403 Tim Wilson           M      Williamston      2:08:31.1 2:08:09.4 9:47  47  4        M 45-49   
55    399 Mike Concannon       M      Okemos           2:08:59.1 2:08:31.8 9:49  26  4        M 25-29   
56    400 Barbara Concannon    F      Ann Arbor        2:08:59.1 2:08:32.4 9:49  60  1        F 60-64   
57    353 Mike Lodes           M      Lansing          2:08:45.3 2:08:37.4 9:49  32  5        M 30-34   
58    351 Samuel DeLoy         M      Plymouth         2:08:51.2 2:08:44.9 9:50  18  6        M 15-19   
59    404 William Warren       M      Jackson          2:09:37.5 2:09:16.1 9:52  42  6        M 40-44   
60    444 Kelly Machiorlatti   F      Grand Rapids     2:09:22.5 2:09:17.2 9:52  49  2        F 45-49   
61    450 Aaron Peake          M      Lansing          2:09:49.3 2:09:24.9 9:53  39  2        M 35-39   
62    461 Paul Bolger          M      Suttons Bay      2:11:17.2 2:10:37.1 9:58  39  3        M 35-39   
63    428 Bradley Deater       M      Grand Rapids     2:11:30.8 2:11:02.3 10:00 42  7        M 40-44   
64    401 Lisa Kindschy        F      Holt             2:12:02.4 2:11:24.4 10:02 36  5        F 35-39   
65    368 Jeanette Gilliam     F      Yale             2:11:42.5 2:11:29.7 10:02 47  3        F 45-49   
66    414 Sarah Ross           F      Sterling Heights 2:12:57.3 2:12:12.4 10:06 38  6        F 35-39   
67    407 Kevin Nadeau         M      Marion           2:12:29.7 2:12:14.6 10:06 49  5        M 45-49   
68    408 Jennifer Nadeau      F      Marion           2:12:31.2 2:12:15.7 10:06 46  4        F 45-49   
69    453 Kirsty Bullis        F      Mason            2:13:46.8 2:12:56.0 10:09 36  7        F 35-39   
70    427 Stephanie Moulds     F      Munising         2:15:41.1 2:15:18.8 10:20 39  8        F 35-39   
71    486 Danielle Murphy      F                       2:20:24.7 2:17:27.4 10:30 30  5        F 30-34   
72    456 Jackie Nakfoor       F      Lansing          2:20:12.1 2:19:46.6 10:40 44  2        F 40-44   
73    435 Sarah Grace Roskos   F      EAST LANSING     2:21:20.3 2:21:01.1 10:46 17  1        F 15-19   
74    385 Aliana Testa         F      East Lansing     2:21:20.3 2:21:02.3 10:46 16  2        F 15-19   
75    410 Heidi Greyerbiehl    F      Lansing          2:21:46.1 2:21:07.9 10:46 36  9        F 35-39   
76    346 Anna De Biasi        F      Plymouth         2:21:14.8 2:21:08.2 10:46 18  3        F 15-19   
77    390 Scott Wilkins        M      Saint Joseph     2:22:25.3 2:22:12.9 10:51 26  5        M 25-29   
78    355 Matt Howard          M      Grand Ledge      2:23:04.5 2:22:32.8 10:53 31  6        M 30-34   
79    405 Edward Reid          M      Jackson          2:23:11.3 2:22:50.5 10:54 46  6        M 45-49   
80    391 Krysta Berg          F      Saint Joseph     2:23:14.5 2:23:02.0 10:55 24  4        F 20-24   
81    357 Mark Meyer           M      East Lansing     2:23:52.3 2:23:38.8 10:58 58  3        M 55-59   
82    442 Carilyn Booker       F      Ada              2:27:35.7 2:26:58.4 11:13 57  2        F 55-59   
83    446 Greg Booker          M      Ada              2:27:36.2 2:27:00.0 11:13 64  3        M 60-64   
84    395 Megan Kiplinger      F      Grand Rapids     2:28:12.2 2:27:56.0 11:18 24  5        F 20-24   
85    396 Ben Bowering         M      Grand Rapids     2:28:13.0 2:27:56.7 11:18 23  4        M 20-24   
86    382 Cathleen Rowe        F      Haslett          2:28:09.8 2:27:58.3 11:18 60  2        F 60-64   
87    448 Todd Shadburn        M      Carmel           2:28:22.0 2:28:08.6 11:19 50  6        M 50-54   
88    434 Craig Conkling       M      Rochester        2:32:42.9 2:30:37.1 11:30 56  4        M 55-59   
89    362 Annette Shutty       F      Kalamazoo        2:33:52.0 2:33:22.6 11:42 40  3        F 40-44   
90    394 Benjamin Greyerbiehl M      Lansing          2:34:30.5 2:33:51.2 11:45 38  4        M 35-39   
91    430 Betsy Johnson        F      Tucson           2:34:50.6 2:34:41.3 11:48 39  10       F 35-39   
92    340 Colleen Maylee       F      Lansing          2:36:04.2 2:35:37.4 11:53 56  3        F 55-59   
93    370 Dana Steben          F      Lombard          2:41:15.1 2:40:54.3 12:17 26  2        F 25-29   
94    455 Karen Vanderberg     F      Chippewa Lake    2:46:41.8 2:46:08.3 12:41 46  5        F 45-49   
95    389 Tram Duong           F      Saint Joseph     2:46:23.7 2:46:11.4 12:41 29  3        F 25-29   
96    433 Janice Rumph         F      Mattawan         2:46:38.7 2:46:25.3 12:42 40  4        F 40-44   
97    338 Ashley Ault          F      Lansing          2:47:44.0 2:47:17.2 12:46 24  6        F 20-24   
98    339 Taylor Maylee        F      Lansing          2:47:44.7 2:47:18.0 12:46 25  4        F 25-29   
99    361 Holly Lamb           F      Howell           2:48:43.7 2:47:51.2 12:49 48  6        F 45-49   
100   359 Kristi Conner        F      Columbus         2:48:43.3 2:48:37.1 12:52 37  11       F 35-39   
101   335 Cassie Bunts         F      Fullerton        2:51:07.8 2:50:23.5 13:00 48  7        F 45-49   
102   472 Andrew Madak         M                       2:54:42.2 2:53:23.3 13:14 62  4        M 60-64   
103   337 Pamela Reniger       F      Battle Creek     2:54:05.1 2:53:54.6 13:17 49  8        F 45-49   
104   426 Jill VanderMel       F      Battle Creek     2:54:34.2 2:54:23.7 13:19 51  1        F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Matt Inch 475 28  1       M               1:17:04.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Erica Shell 354 27  7       F      Franklin MI US 1:29:00.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Stan Sochay 464 41  5       M      Potterville MI US 1:26:54.7 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Rachel Jones 413 46  12      F      Novi MI US 1:39:36.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Matthew Wilson 402 14  18      M      Williamston MI US 1:42:58.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cody Yates    423 18  8       M      Alma MI US         1:31:27.4 
2     Wade Foster   451 17  9       M      Marshall MI US     1:32:48.6 
3     Eamon P. Duff 439 17  19      M      Portland MI US     1:43:07.5 
4     Joe Szkutnik  384 19  21      M      East Lansing MI US 1:43:17.3 
5     Brayden Ison  347 18  27      M      East Lansing MI US 1:49:52.6 
6     Samuel DeLoy  351 18  58      M      Plymouth MI US     2:08:44.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     alex miros    458 23  2       M      Troy MI US         1:17:47.9 
2     Tim Di Mango  406 21  37      M      Milford MI US      1:58:23.3 
3     Michael Turek 424 24  49      M      Clarkston MI US    2:05:20.1 
4     Ben Bowering  396 23  85      M      Grand Rapids MI US 2:27:56.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brad Vincent   383 25  3       M      Ann Arbor MI US    1:18:48.4 
2     David McComb   459 28  6       M      Dewitt MI US       1:28:19.8 
3     Justin Stowe   372 27  51      M      Lansing MI US      2:05:59.4 
4     Mike Concannon 399 26  55      M      Okemos MI US       2:08:31.8 
5     Scott Wilkins  390 26  77      M      Saint Joseph MI US 2:22:12.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nicholas Douville 457 33  4       M      Ann Arbor MI US    1:24:29.0 
2     Douglas Hines     471 32  28      M      Kalamazoo MI US    1:50:46.7 
3     Justin DeMarco    378 33  35      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:58:07.2 
4     Aaron Bartal      367 34  38      M      Lincoln Park MI US 1:58:36.1 
5     Mike Lodes        353 32  57      M      Lansing MI US      2:08:37.4 
6     Matt Howard       355 31  78      M      Grand Ledge MI US  2:22:32.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Scott Shipman        462 38  39      M      Coloma MI US      1:58:51.4 
2     Aaron Peake          450 39  61      M      Lansing MI US     2:09:24.9 
3     Paul Bolger          461 39  62      M      Suttons Bay MI US 2:10:37.1 
4     Benjamin Greyerbiehl 394 38  90      M      Lansing MI US     2:33:51.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Dave Dilno     363 42  10      M      Kalamazoo MI US     1:37:12.4 
2     Jason Ferrell  364 43  11      M      Battle Creek MI US  1:38:30.3 
3     Charles Fritz  463 41  17      M      Dewitt MI US        1:41:57.8 
4     Ryan Olivier   379 43  22      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 1:44:52.5 
5     Chris Holda    409 42  26      M      Manchester MI US    1:48:24.6 
6     William Warren 404 42  59      M      Jackson MI US       2:09:16.1 
7     Bradley Deater 428 42  63      M      Grand Rapids MI US  2:11:02.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     jack cribb       429 47  16      M      Charlotte MI US     1:41:23.7 
2     Ryan Climans     443 47  20      M      Grand Rapids MI US  1:43:15.5 
3     Steve Vanderberg 454 47  47      M      Chippewa Lake MI US 2:04:36.3 
4     Tim Wilson       403 47  54      M      Williamston MI US   2:08:09.4 
5     Kevin Nadeau     407 49  67      M      Marion IL US        2:12:14.6 
6     Edward Reid      405 46  79      M      Jackson MI US       2:22:50.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Dillon McCormick    476 50  15      M                         1:40:55.5 
2     Fred Gilliam        369 51  31      M      Yale MI US         1:54:22.8 
3     Steven Schindler    358 51  40      M      Grass Lake MI US   1:59:21.7 
4     Christopher Merrill 418 51  42      M      Dansville MI US    1:59:59.0 
5     Bryan Harris        420 52  46      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 2:04:00.9 
6     Todd Shadburn       448 50  87      M      Carmel IN US       2:28:08.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Stephen Knight 460 56  13      M      Lansing MI US      1:39:55.3 
2     Ron Alleman    381 58  25      M      Dewitt MI US       1:48:06.6 
3     Mark Meyer     357 58  81      M      East Lansing MI US 2:23:38.8 
4     Craig Conkling 434 56  88      M      Rochester MI US    2:30:37.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink 431 63  23      M      Okemos MI US   1:45:12.7 
2     Patrick Duff    438 63  36      M      Portland MI US 1:58:10.6 
3     Greg Booker     446 64  83      M      Ada MI US      2:27:00.0 
4     Andrew Madak    472 62  102     M                     2:53:23.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sarah Grace Roskos 435 17  73      F      EAST LANSING MI US 2:21:01.1 
2     Aliana Testa       385 16  74      F      East Lansing MI US 2:21:02.3 
3     Anna De Biasi      346 18  76      F      Plymouth MI US     2:21:08.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Taylor Kibby     416 23  34      F      Benton Harbor MI US 1:57:31.2 
2     Tatiana Rypinski 422 23  41      F      Portage MI US       1:59:33.0 
3     Jody Kremer      432 20  48      F      East Lansing MI US  2:05:01.8 
4     Krysta Berg      391 24  80      F      Saint Joseph MI US  2:23:02.0 
5     Megan Kiplinger  395 24  84      F      Grand Rapids MI US  2:27:56.0 
6     Ashley Ault      338 24  97      F      Lansing MI US       2:47:17.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kristi Eggert 366 26  43      F      Tinley Park IL US  2:01:15.3 
2     Dana Steben   370 26  93      F      Lombard IL US      2:40:54.3 
3     Tram Duong    389 29  95      F      Saint Joseph MI US 2:46:11.4 
4     Taylor Maylee 339 25  98      F      Lansing MI US      2:47:18.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Andrea Cherwinski 440 34  24      F      Potterville MI US  1:47:58.7 
2     Megan Roberts     449 32  29      F      Charlotte MI US    1:51:14.0 
3     Erin Lodes        352 32  50      F      Lansing MI US      2:05:26.3 
4     Diana Koehler     417 33  53      F      Saint Joseph MI US 2:06:33.5 
5     Danielle Murphy   486 30  71      F                         2:17:27.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Brandy Shumaker   452 38  32      F      East Lansing MI US     1:55:39.5 
2     Amanda Peterson   425 37  33      F      Greenville MI US       1:56:54.4 
3     Katie Hoener      419 36  45      F      Ypsilanti MI US        2:03:02.3 
4     Jennifer Hiller   411 35  52      F      Fowlerville MI US      2:06:21.8 
5     Lisa Kindschy     401 36  64      F      Holt MI US             2:11:24.4 
6     Sarah Ross        414 38  66      F      Sterling Heights MI US 2:12:12.4 
7     Kirsty Bullis     453 36  69      F      Mason MI US            2:12:56.0 
8     Stephanie Moulds  427 39  70      F      Munising MI US         2:15:18.8 
9     Heidi Greyerbiehl 410 36  75      F      Lansing MI US          2:21:07.9 
10    Betsy Johnson     430 39  91      F      Tucson AZ US           2:34:41.3 
11    Kristi Conner     359 37  100     F      Columbus IN US         2:48:37.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kristy Prahin  445 40  30      F      Portage MI US   1:53:43.7 
2     Jackie Nakfoor 456 44  72      F      Lansing MI US   2:19:46.6 
3     Annette Shutty 362 40  89      F      Kalamazoo MI US 2:33:22.6 
4     Janice Rumph   433 40  96      F      Mattawan MI US  2:46:25.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ashleigh Schaberg  380 45  44      F      Mason MI US         2:01:53.8 
2     Kelly Machiorlatti 444 49  60      F      Grand Rapids MI US  2:09:17.2 
3     Jeanette Gilliam   368 47  65      F      Yale MI US          2:11:29.7 
4     Jennifer Nadeau    408 46  68      F      Marion IL US        2:12:15.7 
5     Karen Vanderberg   455 46  94      F      Chippewa Lake MI US 2:46:08.3 
6     Holly Lamb         361 48  99      F      Howell MI US        2:47:51.2 
7     Cassie Bunts       335 48  101     F      Fullerton CA US     2:50:23.5 
8     Pamela Reniger     337 49  103     F      Battle Creek MI US  2:53:54.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jill VanderMel 426 51  104     F      Battle Creek MI US 2:54:23.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Abby Eaton     477 55  14      F                    1:40:25.4 
2     Carilyn Booker 442 57  82      F      Ada MI US     2:26:58.4 
3     Colleen Maylee 340 56  92      F      Lansing MI US 2:35:37.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Barbara Concannon 400 60  56      F      Ann Arbor MI US 2:08:32.4 
2     Cathleen Rowe     382 60  86      F      Haslett MI US   2:27:58.3 

Additional results can be found at http://www.cometraceseries.com/blarney-results.html.

Embed Code