Location: Pensacola, FL US 32502 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Bib   Name              Gender City            State Country Clock    Age SDIVPL 
                                                             Time                
===== ================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======== === ====== 
6038  Ben Payne         M      Ft Walton Beach FL    NL      14:45.43 32  1      
10638 Derrick Rodgers   M      Daphne          AL    US      15:41.49 27  2      
6937  Brent Schneider   M      Pensacola       FL    NL      15:51.29 32  3      
8322  Tim Wenger        M      Pensacola       FL    NL      16:00.41 21  4      
4459  Eric Larson       M      Pensacola       FL    NL      16:02.29 24  5      
4071  Mitchell Jones    M      Daphne          AL    US      16:07.43 35  6      
1217  Caleb Carmichael  M      Pensacola       FL    NL      16:10.6  29  7      
6334  Jeremy Provence   M      Winslow         AR    US      16:47.76 23  8      
6044  Nicholas Payton   M      Pensacola       FL    NL      16:50.34 26  9      
9006  Joseph Czbaranek  M      Shalimar        FL    NL      16:59.35 20  10     
2704  James Frazier     M      Valparaiso      FL    NL      17:58.51 53  1      
5649  Chris Neal        M      Pace            FL    NL      18:12.43 60  1      
7971  Tim Unger         M      Tallahassee     FL    NL      19:10.05 54  2      
6791  Mark Ryan         M      Mobile          AL    US      19:17.88 43  1      
7823  J.R. Tierney      M      Pensacola       FL    NL      19:21.02 42  2      
4329  Jackie Kosakowski F      Pensacola       FL    NL      19:29.85 30  1      
10078 Bruce Barillas    M      Pensacola       FL    NL      19:45.44 47  3      
6312  Kirwan Price      M      Pensacola       FL    NL      19:53.14 46  4      
5657  Rick Neitzey      M      Hampstead       NC    US      20:00.38 45  5      
9771  Ronnie Tibbs      M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      20:02.69 53  3      
4436  Kristin Langston  F      Pensacola       FL    NL      20:10.21 24  2      
9723  Karen Trittschuh  F      Pensacola       FL    NL      20:19.5  41  1      
843   Jordan Bradosky   F      Gainesville     FL    NL      20:20.09 25  3      
2402  Bill Eshelman     M      Pensacola       FL    NL      20:21.86 51  4      
7164  Amy Simonetta     F      Pensacola Beach FL    NL      20:36.87 42  2      
6243  Renea Porsch      F      Pensacola       FL    NL      20:37.77 22  4      
8766  Erin Zeigler      F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      20:42.65 28  5      
6497  Rachel Retallick  F      Pensacola       FL    NL      20:51.36 29  6      
7337  Nicole Solana     F      Pensacola       FL    NL      20:52.13 31  7      
8537  Michele Williams  F      Milton          FL    NL      20:59.9  41  3      
6488  Ron Renfroe       M      Lucedale        MS    US      21:05.19 51  5      
2446  Beverly Fair      F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      21:27.26 43  4      
608   Roger Bertsch     M      Stevensville    MI    US      21:34.54 61  2      
2768  Iveth Galvez      F      Destin          FL    NL      21:40.9  30  8      
5434  Frency Moore      F      Pensacola       FL    NL      21:51.65 30  9      
8479  John Wilke        M      Phillips        WI    US      22:01.58 65  3      
3724  Michael Houser    M      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      22:12.25 60  4      
9052  Valeria Martinez  F      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:26.17 20  10     
3456  Ron Hendrix       M      Pensacola       FL    NL      22:27.49 63  5      
2450  Lisa Fairbanks    F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      23:45.91 54  1      
9871  Rita Finkbone     F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      23:51.73 53  2      
8964  Mona Schortmann   F      Pensacola       FL    NL      23:57.31 50  3      
663   Jennifer Bisson   F      Milton          FL    NL      24:04.13 41  5      
5919  Dawn Pack         F      Destin          FL    NL      24:27.02 51  4      
3676  Bee Holtzclaw     F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      24:27.36 50  5      
1050  Jeanie Burgess    F      Port Orange     FL    NL      28:13.16 63  1      
4120  Sally Kramer      F      Atlanta         GA    US      28:25.4  62  2      
476   Carol Battles     F      Gulf Breeze     FL    NL      28:54.18 62  3      
892   Janet Briggs      F                                    29:14.88 62  4      
9981  Beverly Boege     F      Pensacola       FL    NL      29:38.71 65  5      
Embed