Location: Pensacola, FL US 32502 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Name               Gender City            State Country Clock    Age NO.  SDIVPL 
                                                              Time                     
===== ================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======== === ==== ====== 
      Dewayne Riley      M      Milton          FL    US      16:10.13 30  9177 1      
      Dan Marzluff       M      Milton          FL    US      16:30.28 34  4429 2      
      Michael Remich     M      Pensacola       FL    US      16:31.69 21  5836 3      
      Jonathan Mason     M      Pensacola       FL    US      16:56.9  31  4437 4      
      Brandon Rouse      M      Saraland        AL    US      17:44.98 33  6080 5      
      Cody Parker        M      Bay Minette     AL    US      17:45.7  22  5323 6      
      Kenny Pfeiffer     M      Loxley          AL    US      17:55.23 36  5496 7      
      Craig Henry        M      Pensacola       FL    US      18:01.4  32  3033 8      
      Fiana Kumm         F      Pensacola       FL    US      18:06.6  30  3886 1      
      Steve Harris       M      Pensacola       FL    US      18:09.85 36  2911 9      
      William Digman     M      Hurlburt Field  FL    US      18:12.16 26  1786 10     
      Jo Hutcherson      F      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      19:03.66 63  3317 1      
      Bruce Barillas     M      Pensacola       FL    US      20:04.31 50  321  1      
      Olha Pylypenko     F      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      20:04.52 24  5717 2      
      Amy Murph          F      Pensacola       FL    US      20:05.22 27  4987 3      
      Daria Sherstneva   F      Pensacola       FL    US      20:08.11 26  6396 4      
      Raymond Phelps     M      Pensacola       FL    US      20:19.61 51  9507 2      
      Erica Haley        F      Pensacola       FL    US      20:19.72 30  2799 5      
      Dawn Stuckey       F      Pensacola       FL    US      20:19.82 30  6876 6      
      Anna McGee         F      Pensacola       FL    US      20:20.02 31  4579 7      
      Julia Browning     F      Cantonment      FL    US      20:22.09 20  9495 8      
      Bill Eshelman      M      Pensacola       FL    US      20:23.07 54  2076 3      
      Christian Hiebel   M      Pensacola       FL    US      20:28.26 40  3084 1      
      Jeff Bisson        M      Milton          FL    US      20:32.16 46  555  2      
      Morgan Burkett     F      Pensacola Beach FL    US      20:39.75 27  7987 9      
      Kristy Maxwell     F      Pensacola       FL    US      20:40.31 39  4472 10     
      Christofer Zajac   M      Pace            FL    US      20:59.11 52  7880 4      
      Ronnie Tibbs       M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      21:01.06 56  8488 5      
      Bryan Cox          M      Gulf Shores     AL    US      21:01.14 41  1521 3      
      Stephanie Rafferty F      Pensacola       FL    US      21:07.99 46  5738 1      
      Blair Crooke       M      Gulf Breeze     FL    US      21:15.12 49  9608 4      
      Shannon Kohler     F      New Orleans     LA    US      21:16.62 50  3805 1      
      Michael Kohler     M      New Orleans     LA    US      21:40.45 48  3804 5      
      Judi McKinnon      F      Pensacola       FL    US      22:13.86 66  4626 2      
      Cherie Epstein     F      Pensacola       FL    US      22:24.29 49  2063 2      
      Roger Bertsch      M      Stevensville    MI    US      22:43.33 64  523  1      
      Ron Smith          M      Pinckney        MI    US      22:47.75 64  6601 2      
      John Johnson       M      Fairhope        AL    US      22:56.06 62  3472 3      
      Scott Gregory      M      Pensacola       FL    US      23:28.28 62  2718 4      
      Mindy Spangler     F      Milton          FL    US      23:36.39 46  6668 3      
      Kelli Martinez     F      Milton          FL    US      23:36.7  46  4422 4      
      Leta Stephens      F      Selma           AL    US      23:40.6  40  6776 5      
      Ron Hendrix        M      Pensacola       FL    US      24:13.93 66  3027 5      
      Cathy Potter       F      Pensacola       FL    US      24:15.29 56  5627 2      
      Lori Lynn Short    F      Milton          FL    US      25:29.83 51  6411 3      
      Dana Conley        F      Pensacola       FL    US      25:33.16 59  1390 4      
      Laurie Moritz      F      Pensacola       FL    US      25:58.24 55  4897 5      
      Penny Reynolds     F      Bothell         WA    US      26:04.45 60  5859 3      
      Andrea Washington  F      Pensacola       FL    US      26:12.29 67  7423 4      
      Tonya Thibodeaux   F      Pensacola       FL    US      26:18.84 60  7028 5      
      Lynne Whittemore   F      Niceville       FL    US      27:53.78 61  7584 6      
Embed