Location: West Winfield, NY US 13491 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Name                   Gender Age Gun   Gun Pace Net   Net Pace City               State SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL DIVISION DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL Bib 
                                        Time           Time                                                                                     
===== ====================== ====== === ===== ======== ===== ======== ================== ===== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== === 
1     Josh Edmonds           M      28  17:18 5:35     17:18 5:35     Cooperstown        NY    1        77       M19-29   1        8        349 
2     Nate Lull              M      31  18:27 5:56     18:26 5:56     Gilbertsville      NY    2        77       M30-39   1        17       343 
3     Caleb Wheelock         M      19  19:26 6:16     19:25 6:15     West Winfield      NY    3        77       M19-29   2        8        332 
4     David Curtin           M      33  19:43 6:21     19:42 6:21     Cassville          NY    4        77       M30-39   2        17       225 
5     Gabriel Dipasqua       M      15  19:52 6:24     19:51 6:24     West Winfield      NY    5        77       M14-18   1        8        232 
6     Mike Warchol           M      19  20:38 6:39     20:38 6:39     New Hartford       NY    6        77       M19-29   3        8        326 
7     Frank Wilsey           M      40  20:59 6:46     20:58 6:45     Cooperstown        NY    7        77       M40-49   1        11       348 
8     Daniel Humphrey        M      14  21:01 6:46     20:59 6:46     Deerfield          NY    8        77       M14-18   2        8        247 
9     David Roy              M      61  21:24 6:54     21:23 6:53     Schoharie          NY    9        77       M60-69   1        11       298 
10    Hayden Lohmann         M      13  21:37 6:58     21:36 6:58     West Winfield      NY    10       77       M01-13   1        15       265 
11    Brett Fritts           M      30  21:46 7:01     21:43 7:00     Springfield Center NY    11       77       M30-39   3        17       241 
12    A. Piersma             F      11  21:53 7:03     21:53 7:03     Cassville          NY    1        85       F01-13   1        9        278 
13    Amy Roberson           F      32  22:07 7:07     22:05 7:07     Sauquoit           NY    2        85       F30-39   1        34       294 
14    Pearson Myers-Ough     M      17  22:14 7:10     22:07 7:08     Burlington Flats   NY    12       77       M14-18   3        8        275 
15    Thomas Poveromo        M      15  22:16 7:10     22:15 7:10     West Winfield      NY    13       77       M14-18   4        8        285 
16    Bill Kosina            M      56  22:19 7:11     22:17 7:11     Richfield Springs  NY    14       77       M50-59   1        6        255 
17    Robert Piersma, Jr.    M      43  22:38 7:17     22:36 7:17     Cassville          NY    15       77       M40-49   2        11       282 
18    Jake Schoff            M      15  22:38 7:17     22:36 7:17     Ilion              NY    16       77       M14-18   5        8        303 
19    Richard Vanwieren      M      29  22:57 7:23     22:56 7:23     West Winfield      NY    17       77       M19-29   4        8        322 
20    Keith Land             M      28  23:02 7:25     23:01 7:25     West Winfield      NY    18       77       M19-29   5        8        258 
21    Hunter Senko           M      14  23:08 7:27     23:07 7:27     West Winfield      NY    19       77       M14-18   6        8        64  
22    Andrew Rickard         M      31  23:11 7:28     23:06 7:27     Hartwick           NY    20       77       M30-39   4        17       291 
23    W. Lunny               M      11  23:17 7:30     23:16 7:30     West Winfield      NY    21       77       M01-13   2        15       270 
24    Jason Witter           M      28  23:31 7:34     23:27 7:33     West Winfield      NY    22       77       M19-29   6        8        334 
25    Rebecca Lazarek        F      32  23:35 7:36     23:22 7:32     Syracuse           NY    3        85       F30-39   2        34       259 
26    Billy Gibson           M      31  23:57 7:43     23:56 7:42     Clayville          NY    23       77       M30-39   5        17       69  
27    Adam Aldrich           M      15  23:58 7:43     23:56 7:42     Sherburne          NY    24       77       M14-18   7        8        201 
28    Jillian Miner          F      39  24:01 7:44     23:59 7:43     Mohawk             NY    4        85       F30-39   3        34       271 
29    Carm Schoff            M      46  24:17 7:49     24:16 7:49     Ilion              NY    25       77       M40-49   3        11       302 
30    Mike Jones             M      30  24:31 7:54     24:26 7:52     West Winfield      NY    26       77       M30-39   6        17       249 
31    M. Lunny               M      8   24:35 7:55     24:35 7:55     West Winfield      NY    27       77       M01-13   3        15       269 
32    C. Walker              M      8   24:49 8:00     24:45 7:58     Ilion              NY    28       77       M01-13   4        15       340 
33    Carolyn Ingalls        F      41  24:54 8:01     24:44 7:58     West Winfield      NY    5        85       F40-49   1        12       337 
34    Heather Raymond        F      33  24:56 8:02     24:51 8:00     Ilion              NY    6        85       F30-39   4        34       289 
35    Ryan Decker            M      33  25:00 8:03     24:56 8:02     New Hartford       NY    29       77       M30-39   7        17       227 
36    George Saber           M      42  25:01 8:03     24:50 8:00     Utica              NY    30       77       M40-49   4        11       77  
37    Melissa Osborne        F      47  25:05 8:05     24:59 8:03     South New Berlin   NY    7        85       F40-49   2        12       277 
38    Henry Lotyczewski      M      36  25:09 8:06     25:05 8:05     Sauquoit           NY    31       77       M30-39   8        17       266 
39    Travvase Shahid        M      33  25:41 8:16     25:32 8:13     Whitesboro         NY    32       77       M30-39   9        17       307 
40    Demetria Lunny         F      39  25:41 8:16     25:40 8:16     West Winfield      NY    8        85       F30-39   5        34       268 
41    Dan Casale             M      54  25:50 8:19     25:44 8:17     New Hartford       NY    33       77       M50-59   2        6        218 
42    Timothy Washburn       M      42  25:53 8:20     25:50 8:19     West Winfield      NY    34       77       M40-49   5        11       328 
43    Donna Senko            F      39  25:54 8:21     25:52 8:20     West Winfield      NY    9        85       F30-39   6        34       339 
44    Brittney Watkins       F      28  25:59 8:22     25:54 8:20     Mohawk             NY    10       85       F19-29   1        12       329 
45    Brieann Lohmann        F      16  26:05 8:24     25:58 8:22     West Winfield      NY    11       85       F14-18   1        5        264 
46    Amanda Loitsch         F      27  26:07 8:25     26:00 8:22     Gilbertsville      NY    12       85       F19-29   2        12       68  
47    A. Piersma             M      9   26:24 8:30     26:23 8:30     Cassville          NY    35       77       M01-13   5        15       279 
48    Christian Dipasqua     M      13  26:27 8:31     26:25 8:30     West Winfield      NY    36       77       M01-13   6        15       231 
49    Kaeleigh Moore         F      14  26:31 8:33     26:26 8:31     Boonville          NY    13       85       F14-18   2        5        273 
50    Betsy Churchfield      F      34  26:35 8:34     26:32 8:33     Whitesboro         NY    14       85       F30-39   7        34       220 
51    W. Young               M      9   26:35 8:34     26:32 8:33     Clayville          NY    37       77       M01-13   7        15       63  
52    Jolene Inman           F      34  26:37 8:35     26:34 8:33     Ilion              NY    15       85       F30-39   8        34       248 
53    Virginia Truax         F      62  26:39 8:35     26:35 8:34     Clayville          NY    16       85       F60-69   1        7        314 
54    Kassie Berry           F      15  26:46 8:37     26:39 8:35     Sauquoit           NY    17       85       F14-18   3        5        207 
55    O. Jones               M      8   26:48 8:38     26:46 8:37     West Winfield      NY    38       77       M01-13   8        15       342 
56    Obie Burger, Jr.       M      48  27:01 8:42     26:54 8:40     Rome               NY    39       77       M40-49   6        11       212 
57    Chris Walker           M      41  27:02 8:43     26:58 8:41     Ilion              NY    40       77       M40-49   7        11       65  
58    Shawn Walrath          M      40  27:06 8:44     26:55 8:40     Ilion              NY    41       77       M40-49   8        11       325 
59    Tracey King            F      26  27:23 8:49     27:18 8:48     West Winfield      NY    18       85       F19-29   3        12       254 
60    Evan Schinnelpfennis   M      20  27:23 8:49     27:13 8:46     Ilion              NY    42       77       M19-29   7        8        76  
61    Scott Bushinger        M      35  27:35 8:53     27:26 8:50     Utica              NY    43       77       M30-39   10       17       215 
62    Kelly Dillenbeck       F      35  27:37 8:54     27:30 8:51     Little Falls       NY    19       85       F30-39   9        34       230 
63    Jack Spielberg         M      61  27:42 8:55     27:29 8:51     Tempe              AZ    44       77       M60-69   2        11       311 
64    Lenore Valuckas        F      63  27:48 8:57     27:42 8:55     Sauquoit           NY    20       85       F60-69   2        7        319 
65    Caitlin Clark          F      27  27:56 9:00     27:54 8:59     West Winfield      NY    21       85       F19-29   4        12       73  
66    Marissa Berry          F      20  27:58 9:00     27:51 8:58     Sauquoit           NY    22       85       F19-29   5        12       208 
67    Charles Valuckas       M      59  28:01 9:01     27:55 9:00     Sauquoit           NY    45       77       M50-59   3        6        318 
68    Alyssa Bouthillier     F      31  28:03 9:02     27:49 8:58     Herkimer           NY    23       85       F30-39   10       34       344 
69    B. Lohmann             M      11  28:10 9:04     28:09 9:04     West Winfield      NY    46       77       M01-13   9        15       263 
70    Hayleigh Gates         F      13  28:14 9:05     28:07 9:03     West Winfield      NY    24       85       F01-13   2        9        347 
71    J. Lunny               M      6   28:17 9:07     28:16 9:06     West Winfield      NY    47       77       M01-13   10       15       284 
72    Kevin Hoehn            M      62  28:18 9:07     28:14 9:05     Rome               NY    48       77       M60-69   3        11       246 
73    Steve Gates            M      43  28:20 9:07     28:12 9:05     West Winfield      NY    49       77       M40-49   9        11       72  
74    Terri Woodford         F      52  28:26 9:10     28:18 9:07     Oxford             NY    25       85       F50-59   1        5        335 
75    W. Kelly               M      12  28:35 9:12     28:33 9:12     West Winfield      NY    50       77       M01-13   11       15       253 
76    Jacob Kulczak          M      14  28:45 9:15     28:43 9:15     West Winfield      NY    51       77       M14-18   8        8        257 
77    Lynn Kraszewski        F      44  28:48 9:17     28:39 9:14     Whitesboro         NY    26       85       F40-49   3        12       256 
78    Brian Berry            M      58  28:59 9:20     28:50 9:17     Sauquoit           NY    52       77       M50-59   4        6        206 
79    Jessica Lotyczewski    F      31  29:02 9:21     28:54 9:19     Sauquoit           NY    27       85       F30-39   11       34       267 
80    Kara Przydatek         F      38  29:06 9:22     28:58 9:20     Little Falls       NY    28       85       F30-39   12       34       286 
81    K. Singer              F      12  29:09 9:23     28:58 9:20     Remsen             NY    29       85       F01-13   3        9        309 
82    Elizabeth Rickard      F      31  29:15 9:25     29:10 9:24     Hartwick           NY    30       85       F30-39   13       34       292 
83    Robert Bluey           M      66  29:16 9:25     29:13 9:25     Yorkville          NY    53       77       M60-69   4        11       209 
84    Kenny Fish             M      32  29:21 9:27     29:16 9:25     Frankfort          NY    54       77       M30-39   11       17       338 
85    Sarah Hein             F      32  29:29 9:30     29:25 9:28     West Winfield      NY    31       85       F30-39   14       34       67  
86    Thomas Meininger Jr.   M      32  29:29 9:30     29:25 9:28     Richfield Sprng    NY    55       77       M30-39   12       17       341 
87    Genie Dipasqua         F      49  29:30 9:30     29:19 9:27     West Winfield      NY    32       85       F40-49   4        12       233 
88    Kathleen Washburn      F      38  29:30 9:30     29:27 9:29     West Winfield      NY    33       85       F30-39   15       34       327 
89    Nancy Monohan          F      47  29:31 9:30     29:23 9:28     Ilion              NY    34       85       F40-49   5        12       272 
90    Stephanie Burke        F      14  29:36 9:32     29:27 9:29     Ilion              NY    35       85       F14-18   4        5        214 
91    Sue Tucker             F      56  29:37 9:32     29:28 9:30     Ilion              NY    36       85       F50-59   2        5        315 
92    D. Walker              M      9   29:42 9:34     29:30 9:30     Ilion              NY    56       77       M01-13   12       15       323 
93    Janice Grunenwald      F      64  29:45 9:35     29:35 9:32     Oriskany           NY    37       85       F60-69   3        7        244 
94    Kimberlee Corrigan     F      32  29:48 9:36     29:34 9:31     Remsen             NY    38       85       F30-39   16       34       223 
95    S. Entwistle           F      11  29:52 9:37     29:45 9:35     Clayville          NY    39       85       F01-13   4        9        70  
96    Kelly Entwistle        F      30  30:11 9:43     30:03 9:41     Clayville          NY    40       85       F30-39   17       34       345 
97    Sheila Collver         F      51  30:14 9:44     30:03 9:41     Whitesboro         NY    41       85       F50-59   3        5        221 
98    Matthew Atcher         M      31  30:15 9:44     30:09 9:43     Garrattsville      NY    57       77       M30-39   13       17       202 
99    Jennifer Towns         F      42  30:50 9:56     30:44 9:54     Whitesboro         NY    42       85       F40-49   6        12       312 
100   Tianderah Twichell     F      21  31:15 10:04    31:06 10:01    Richfield Springs  NY    43       85       F19-29   6        12       317 
101   Martha Twichell        F      57  31:15 10:04    31:07 10:01    Richfield Springs  NY    44       85       F50-59   4        5        316 
102   Leigh Frye             M      69  31:34 10:10    31:24 10:07    Ilion              NY    58       77       M60-69   5        11       242 
103   Nicole Derocco         F      40  31:44 10:13    31:36 10:11    Springfield        VA    45       85       F40-49   7        12       229 
104   Brig Sedver            M      64  31:47 10:14    31:39 10:12    Cooperstown        NY    59       77       M60-69   6        11       74  
105   Sarah Seaver           F      63  31:48 10:14    31:36 10:11    Tempe              AZ    46       85       F60-69   4        7        304 
106   Jackie Poplaski        F      38  32:02 10:19    31:57 10:17    Brewerton          NY    47       85       F30-39   18       34       62  
107   Jessica Vanvalkenburgh F      34  32:08 10:21    32:03 10:19    Fort Plain         NY    48       85       F30-39   19       34       321 
108   Karen Eissler          F      35  32:43 10:32    32:20 10:25    Mohawk             NY    49       85       F30-39   20       34       237 
109   Emily Bartlett         F      23  32:52 10:35    32:39 10:31    Alexandria Bay     NY    50       85       F19-29   7        12       205 
110   N. Reno                M      10  32:52 10:35    32:40 10:31    Edmeston           NY    60       77       M01-13   13       15       290 
111   Richard Hahn           M      68  32:57 10:37    32:44 10:32    Sherrill           NY    61       77       M60-69   7        11       245 
112   Colleen Witter         F      32  33:15 10:42    33:03 10:39    West Winfield      NY    51       85       F30-39   21       34       333 
113   Cecelia Brown          F      16  33:16 10:43    33:09 10:40    Ilion              NY    52       85       F14-18   5        5        211 
114   L. Sfeir               F      10  33:19 10:44    33:15 10:42    Whitesboro         NY    53       85       F01-13   5        9        306 
115   Fred Sfeir             M      40  33:19 10:44    33:15 10:42    Whitesboro         NY    62       77       M40-49   10       11       305 
116   Susan Gay              F      73  33:24 10:45    33:11 10:41    Edmeston           NY    54       85       F70+     1        1        243 
117   R. Jones               M      12  33:25 10:46    33:20 10:44    Bridgewater        NY    63       77       M01-13   14       15       251 
118   Erin Donovan           F      20  33:27 10:46    33:22 10:45    New Hartford       NY    55       85       F19-29   8        12       234 
119   Mallory Curtin         F      31  33:35 10:49    33:22 10:45    Cassville          NY    56       85       F30-39   22       34       226 
120   Lauren Lockwood        F      24  33:35 10:49    33:23 10:45    West Winfield      NY    57       85       F19-29   9        12       261 
121   C. Scheffler           M      12  33:50 10:54    33:43 10:51    Richfield Springs  NY    64       77       M01-13   15       15       300 
122   Jerome Donovan         M      63  33:52 10:54    33:47 10:53    New Hartford       NY    65       77       M60-69   8        11       235 
123   Kevin Treen            M      35  34:20 11:04    34:06 10:59    West Winfield      NY    66       77       M30-39   14       17       313 
124   Ryan Watson            M      35  34:20 11:04    34:06 10:59    New Hartford       NY    67       77       M30-39   15       17       330 
125   Kristie Wellman        F      31  34:32 11:07    34:26 11:05    Hartwick           NY    58       85       F30-39   23       34       331 
126   Meghan Ingalls         F      13  34:54 11:14    34:44 11:11    West Winfield      NY    59       85       F01-13   6        9        61  
127   Cisco Piersma          F      39  35:10 11:19    35:07 11:19    Cassville          NY    60       85       F30-39   24       34       280 
128   Caprice Eckert         F      47  35:12 11:20    35:00 11:16    Edmeston           NY    61       85       F40-49   8        12       236 
129   Melissa Burke          F      41  35:14 11:21    35:05 11:18    Ilion              NY    62       85       F40-49   9        12       213 
130   K. Piersma             F      7   35:27 11:25    35:26 11:25    Cassville          NY    63       85       F01-13   7        9        281 
131   M. Walker              F      10  35:29 11:26    35:26 11:25    Ilion              NY    64       85       F01-13   8        9        66  
132   Brenda Episcopo        F      41  36:07 11:38    35:57 11:34    Morrisville        NY    65       85       F40-49   10       12       238 
133   Laura Walker           F      37  36:07 11:38    35:57 11:34    Ilion              NY    66       85       F30-39   25       34       324 
134   Ryan Jones             M      41  36:34 11:46    36:29 11:45    Bridgewater        NY    68       77       M40-49   11       11       252 
135   R. Jones               F      10  36:34 11:47    36:29 11:45    Bridgewater        NY    67       85       F01-13   9        9        250 
136   Julie Medler           F      30  37:36 12:06    37:25 12:03    Barneveld          NY    68       85       F30-39   26       34       346 
137   Ashley Law             F      31  37:36 12:06    37:26 12:03    Barneveld          NY    69       85       F30-39   27       34       71  
138   Renee Loefler          F      34  37:53 12:12    37:47 12:10    Mohawk             NY    70       85       F30-39   28       34       262 
139   Ralph Rathbun          M      55  38:36 12:26    38:24 12:22    West Edmeston      NY    69       77       M50-59   5        6        288 
140   Emily Denovio          F      23  38:41 12:27    38:31 12:24    Schenectady        NY    71       85       F19-29   10       12       228 
141   Jesse Rose             M      29  38:42 12:28    38:32 12:25    Burlington Flats   NY    70       77       M19-29   8        8        297 
142   Michael Youngs         M      69  38:54 12:32    38:49 12:30    Frankfort          NY    71       77       M60-69   9        11       336 
143   Michelle Schmitt       F      33  39:21 12:40    39:09 12:36    Springfield Center NY    72       85       F30-39   29       34       301 
144   Michael Shaughnessy    M      34  39:54 12:51    39:39 12:46    Canastota          NY    72       77       M30-39   16       17       75  
145   Christopher Norman     M      34  40:00 12:53    39:45 12:48    Jamesville         NY    73       77       M30-39   17       17       276 
146   Jessica Powers         F      32  40:13 12:57    40:01 12:53    Ilion              NY    73       85       F30-39   30       34       350 
147   Mary Pustay            F      60  40:15 12:58    40:03 12:54    Cassville          NY    74       85       F60-69   5        7        287 
148   Jean Vanvalkenburgh    F      48  40:20 12:59    40:12 12:57    Fort Plain         NY    75       85       F40-49   11       12       320 
149   Onalee Sanford         F      27  40:23 13:00    40:06 12:55    New Berlin         NY    76       85       F19-29   11       12       299 
150   Jamie Rifanburg        F      25  40:28 13:02    40:11 12:56    New Berlin         NY    77       85       F19-29   12       12       293 
151   Bruce Daly             M      60  41:38 13:24    41:25 13:20    Hartwick           NY    74       77       M60-69   10       11       78  
152   Carolyn Leaf           F      37  42:14 13:36    42:05 13:33    Ilion              NY    78       85       F30-39   31       34       260 
153   Mike Sidoran           M      59  42:31 13:42    42:11 13:35    New Hartford       NY    75       77       M50-59   6        6        308 
154   Laurie Porreca         F      55  42:32 13:42    42:09 13:34    New Hartford       NY    79       85       F50-59   5        5        283 
155   Richelle Singer        F      44  42:37 13:43    42:23 13:39    Remsen             NY    80       85       F40-49   12       12       310 
156   Carley Moynihan        F      30  43:17 13:56    42:53 13:49    Mohawk             NY    81       85       F30-39   32       34       274 
157   Alexis Fobare          F      30  43:17 13:56    42:54 13:49    Mohawk             NY    82       85       F30-39   33       34       240 
158   Amanda Fletcher        F      35  43:34 14:02    43:25 13:59    Ilion              NY    83       85       F30-39   34       34       239 
159   Fran Broski            M      78  43:50 14:07    43:36 14:02    Sherrill           NY    76       77       M70+     1        1        210 
160   Patricia Barown        F      65  44:03 14:11    43:57 14:09    Cooperstown        NY    84       85       F60-69   6        7        204 
161   Joanne Campbell        F      62  46:31 14:59    46:15 14:53    Utica              NY    85       85       F60-69   7        7        216 
162   Victor Conte           M      63  52:04 16:46    51:45 16:40    Utica              NY    77       77       M60-69   11       11       222 

Embed Code