Race Header

10K Run for Music


Sat March 24 2018
Sign Up Donate
Location: Naples, FL US 34108 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Edit Columns

The results table is now in edit mode. You can edit column names, reorder columns using drag and drop, and hide columns from public display. Hidden columns can always be turned back on later.

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.
Page of 1150
per page
Place Bib Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Age Group    AG Place 
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage                       
===== === ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ============ ======== 
1     42  Paul Benson          M      Naples          FL    US      18:12           18:12 47  25.5       Open         1        
2     40  Eva Sofia Benson     F      Naples          FL    US      18:12           18:12 5   36.1       Open         1        
3     640 Amanda Finger        F      Naples          FL    US      18:58   17:46   17:46 9   31.8       Open         2        
4     137 Andres DiGrigoli     M      Naples          FL    US      18:58   17:47   17:47 6   33.8       Open         2        
5     139 Michael DiGrigoli    M      Naples          FL    US      20:26   19:16   19:16 68  28.8       Open         3        
6     6   Susan Aldrich        F      Naples          FL    US      20:27           20:27 66  32.9       Open         3        
7     82  Karen Cabral         F      Naples          FL    US      21:51           21:51 58  27.4       Masters      1        
8     12  Linda Anderson       F      Estero          FL    US      21:52           21:52 60  28.2       Grand Master 1        
9     325 Brenda Mccann        F      bonita springs  FL    US      22:36           22:36 52  24.5       Female 0-99  1        
10    419 Mary Robinson        F      Marco Island    FL    US      22:47   21:46   21:46 59  27.9       Female 0-99  2        
11    171 Beth Fishbane        F      Naples          FL    US      22:54           22:54 61  27.3       Female 0-99  3        
12    54  Carmelo Blandino     M      Naples          FL    US      23:25           23:25 47  19.8       Masters      1        
13    108 David Ciganek        M      Cape Coral      FL    US      23:29           23:29 64  22.8       Grand Master 1        
14    453 Cheryl Schoenfeld    F      Naples          FL    US      23:36           23:36 44  21.5       Female 0-99  4        
15    600 Luke Frost           M      Sturgis         MI            24:00           24:00 8   22.8       Male 0-99    1        
16    601 Charlie Frost        M      Sturgis         MI            24:06           24:06 10  21.1       Male 0-99    2        
17    60  Ed Borchardt         M      Miami Beach     FL    US      24:35           24:35 62  21.4       Male 0-99    3        
18    62  Linda Borchardt      F      Miami Beach     FL    US      24:35           24:35 63  26.1       Female 0-99  5        
19    559 Sarah Wickham        F      NAPLES          FL    US      24:37           24:37 24  19.4       Female 0-99  6        
20    227 Cheryl Henningsgaard F      Champlin        MN    US      24:46           24:46 55  23.2       Female 0-99  7        
21    603 John Kill            M      Naples          FL            24:53           24:53 64  21.5       Male 0-99    4        
22    303 Stephanie Lyons      F      Naples          FL    US      25:12           25:12 30  18.9       Female 0-99  8        
23    18  Julie Applebee       F      Naples          FL    US      25:16           25:16 56  23.1       Female 0-99  9        
24    541 Penny Waller         F      Jacksonville    FL    US      25:25   24:23   24:23 57  24.2       Female 0-99  10       
25    195 Lauren Graham        F      West Palm Beach FL    US      25:25   24:23   24:23 23  19.5       Female 0-99  11       
26    20  Marlene Ashley       F      Naples          FL    US      25:31           25:31 52  21.7       Female 0-99  12       
27    173 DANIEL FONTELLA      M      Naples          FL    US      25:45           25:45 75  23.7       Male 0-99    5        
28    140 Paula DiGrigoli      F      Naples          FL    US      26:07   24:56   24:56 39  19.6       Female 0-99  13       
29    138 Isabella DiGrigoli   F      Naples          FL    US      26:08   24:57   24:57 9   22.6       Female 0-99  14       
30    299 Steve Luke           M      naples          FL    US      27:13           27:13 45  16.8       Male 0-99    6        
31    639 Pat Van Fleet        F      Ft Myers        FL    US      34:56           34:56 60  17.6       Female 0-99  15       
32    491 Cristina Suarez      F      Naples          FL    US      1:03:54 1:03:25 3:25  63  10.1       Female 0-99  16       

Embed Code