Sign Up Donate
Location: Rockford, IL US 61107 Directions
Type: Run Only, Run or Run/Walk, Other

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Bib Name                 Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                               Time            Place              
===== === ==================== ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     241 Luke Johnson         16:51.4   5:26  1        M Overall 
2     307 Shannon Teunissen    17:31.5   5:38  1        F Overall 
3     315 Brian Warren         18:07.5   5:50  2        M Overall 
4     163 Kevin Haas           19:05.1   6:09  1        M 30-34   
5     302 Andrew Balsley       20:00.1   6:26  2        M 30-34   
6     286 Juan Del Real        20:06.3   6:28  3        M 30-34   
7     323 Jenn Koser           20:06.6   6:28  2        F Overall 
8     198 Joshua Aurand        21:01.5   6:46  1        M 35-39   
9     257 Michael Broski       21:10.3   6:49  1        M 55-59   
10    324 Marco Gonzalez       21:12.6   6:50  1        M 45-49   
11    253 Brian Miller         21:24.3   6:53  2        M 55-59   
12    193 Carl Kottke          21:33.6   6:56  2        M 35-39   
13    293 Aaron Dinges         22:09.1   7:08  3        M 35-39   
14    214 Justin Lloyd         22:43.5   7:19  4        M 30-34   
15    218 Scott Roger          22:50.7   7:21  4        M 35-39   
16    139 Jason Curtis         22:51.2   7:21  5        M 35-39   
17    254 Genevieve Mattby     23:10.3   7:27  1        F 45-49   
18    154 Al Sheriff           24:05.1   7:45  1        M 50-54   
19    140 Jackie McLaughlin    24:29.4   7:53  1        F 50-54   
20    156 Darren Rowe          24:48.8   7:59  1        M 40-44   
21    251 Louise Basile        25:06.3   8:05  2        F 50-54   
22    111 Adam Scharfenkamp    25:16.3   8:08  1        M 20-24   
23    289 Kelli Hall           25:17.5   8:08  1        F 25-29   
24    224 Audra Beck           25:18.8   8:09  1        F 40-44   
25    176 Dave Hallman         25:24.7   8:11  1        M 60-65   
26    101 Dan Scharfenkamp     25:24.8   8:11  2        M 20-24   
27    240 Linnea Bengtsson     25:29.6   8:12  1        F 30-34   
28    300 Anne Boone           25:46.6   8:18  2        F 30-34   
29    305 Bruce Atwood         25:59.1   8:22  2        M 60-65   
30    290 Scott Geryol         26:00.2   8:22  1        M 25-29   
31    120 Shari Rampenthal     26:24.1   8:30  3        F 50-54   
32    255 Bridget French       26:49.9   8:38  1        F 35-39   
33    183 Brian Vass           26:57.8   8:41  2        M 40-44   
34    199 Michael Bourbon      27:16     8:47  3        M 60-65   
35    221 Mary Ann Matus       27:20     8:48  3        F 30-34   
36    178 Michael Noga         27:22.4   8:49  6        M 35-39   
37    191 Don West             27:31.6   8:52  2        M 45-49   
38    242 Sean MacKenzie       27:34.9   8:53  3        M 45-49   
39    148 Chris Giovingo       27:38.2   8:54  7        M 35-39   
40    273 Don Schreiner        27:43.6   8:55  4        M 60-65   
41    118 Tom Baker            27:51.7   8:58  1        M 66-99   
42    174 Sarah Stimes         27:56.4   9:00  2        F 40-44   
43    180 Carolynn Mann        27:57.1   9:00  4        F 50-54   
44    162 Corissa Legg         28:00.6   9:01  2        F 25-29   
45    267 Jessica Fagerstrom   28:07.5   9:03  1        F 15-19   
46    208 Diana Pizano         28:12.3   9:05  1        F 20-24   
47    142 Jill Kapala          28:26.9   9:09  1        F 60-65   
48    126 Jennifer Dal Santo   28:38.9   9:13  2        F 35-39   
49    220 Cortney Schermerhorn 28:42.8   9:15  4        F 30-34   
50    249 Jo Ann Pazera        28:52.4   9:18  2        F 60-65   
51    218 Scott Rogers         28:54.8   9:18  8        M 35-39   
52    127 Ashley Rogers        28:55.1   9:18  5        F 30-34   
53    262 Nicole Suedbck       29:07.8   9:23  3        F 25-29   
54    261 Makenzie Krebeck     29:08.5   9:23  2        F 20-24   
55    256 Ron Clewer           29:12     9:24  2        M 50-54   
56    190 Betsey Batchelor     29:16.6   9:25  4        F 25-29   
57    234 Greg Gill            29:22.7   9:27  3        M 40-44   
58    232 George Pleshkewych   29:29.6   9:30  5        M 30-34   
59    266 Haylee Fagerstrom    29:35.1   9:31  1        F 13-14   
60    235 Megan Kutzer         29:52.5   9:37  5        F 25-29   
61    321 Mark Rumage          30:13.7   9:44  3        M 50-54   
62    131 Dylan Vann           30:14.4   9:44  3        M 20-24   
63    130 Kimberly Callan      30:14.6   9:44  3        F 20-24   
64    150 Christine Regan      30:17.4   9:45  6        F 25-29   
65    149 Michelle Regan       30:17.9   9:45  7        F 25-29   
66    252 Bobby Letsinger      30:33.3   9:50  4        M 45-49   
67    301 John Balsley         30:40.9   9:53  2        M 66-99   
68    166 Joe Daly             30:42.1   9:53  3        M 66-99   
69    138 Kristen Curtis       30:43.4   9:53  3        F 35-39   
70    102 Ryan Scharfenkamp    30:47     9:54  1        M 15-19   
71    157 Rachel Torres        30:53.1   9:56  2        F 15-19   
72    229 Wendy Anderson       30:53.7   9:57  2        F 45-49   
73    238 Eric Drake           31:07.2   10:01 4        M 40-44   
74    145 Ron Hilson           31:28.9   10:08 3        M 55-59   
75    209 Mariela Avila        31:34     10:10 8        F 25-29   
76    205 Stephanie Powless    31:34     10:10 4        F 35-39   
77    292 Abe Dinges           31:52.9   10:16 1        M 1-12    
78    291 Jill Dinges          31:58.1   10:17 5        F 35-39   
79    181 Richard Klotz        32:48.8   10:34 4        M 55-59   
80    259 Bret Krebeck         33:11.4   10:41 5        M 55-59   
81    197 Karen Kersey         33:35.7   10:49 6        F 30-34   
82    217 Megan Zaphel         33:52.3   10:54 2        F 13-14   
83    258 Edward Fujimoto      33:54.6   10:55 4        M 66-99   
84    158 Kate Dineen          34:42.5   11:10 7        F 30-34   
85    159 Daniel Dineen        34:42.7   11:10 6        M 30-34   
86    104 Chalsey Daniel       34:43.3   11:11 8        F 30-34   
87    207 Norma Mendez         35:19.8   11:22 9        F 25-29   
88    210 Alyssa Perrine       35:20.2   11:22 4        F 20-24   
89    202 Allison Gilpin       35:42.7   11:30 9        F 30-34   
90    297 Janice Ferguson      36:03.9   11:36 3        F 60-65   
91    260 Martha Krebeck       36:42.4   11:49 1        F 55-59   
92    211 Martin Lugo          36:45.3   11:50 4        M 20-24   
93    204 Beatriz Pina         36:45.3   11:50 10       F 25-29   
94    155 Ashley Pratt         37:53.5   12:12 10       F 30-34   
95    146 Lynne Pratt          37:54.2   12:12 2        F 55-59   
96    228 Kaydee Schaeffer     39:26.4   12:42 11       F 25-29   
97    222 Jessica Ortiz        40:23.6   13:00 5        F 20-24   
98    206 Maribel Hernandez    40:24     13:00 6        F 20-24   
99    216 Kim Zaphel           40:35     13:04 3        F 40-44   
100   147 Kara Giovingo        42:31.7   13:41 11       F 30-34   
101   110 Brandi Ducharme      42:51.3   13:48 4        F 40-44   
102   212 Pam Ray              42:55.1   13:49 3        F 45-49   
103   215 Lisa Draugelis       43:14.1   13:55 4        F 45-49   
104   109 Charles Ducharme     43:24.1   13:58 5        M 45-49   
105   298 Raphael Thompson     43:56.7   14:09 6        M 55-59   
106   239 Carol Drake          45:13.2   14:33 5        F 40-44   
107   275 Jamie Countryman     45:38.2   14:41 12       F 30-34   
108   276 Amy Busch            47:41.1   15:21 5        F 45-49   
109   299 Keith Emmert         49:33.5   15:57 6        M 45-49   
110   318 Karri Trader         52:35.8   16:56 6        F 45-49   
111   173 Jennifer Fuchs       52:36.3   16:56 3        F 55-59   
112   320 Anita Rumage         54:40.4   17:36 7        F 45-49   
113   167 Sue Daly             56:55.5   18:19 1        F 66-99   
114   170 Erika Palmquist      56:55.5   18:19 6        F 35-39   
115   192 Elsy Chi             59:11.3   19:03 6        F 40-44   
116   203 Serina Resendez      59:11.5   19:03 7        F 20-24   
117   296 Tunesia Mitchell     1:15:59.5 24:28 8        F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Overall Bib Name         Location Time    
===== ======= === ============ ======== ======= 
1     1       241 Luke Johnson IL US    16:51.4 
2     3       315 Brian Warren IL US    18:07.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Overall Bib Name              Location Time    
===== ======= === ================= ======== ======= 
1     2       307 Shannon Teunissen IL US    17:31.5 
2     7       323 Jenn Koser        IL US    20:06.6 


Male 12 and Under
Place Overall Bib Name       Location Time    
===== ======= === ========== ======== ======= 
1     77      292 Abe Dinges IA US    31:52.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Overall Bib Name              Location Time  
===== ======= === ================= ======== ===== 
1     70      102 Ryan Scharfenkamp IA US    30:47 


Male 20 to 24
Place Overall Bib Name              Location Time    
===== ======= === ================= ======== ======= 
1     22      111 Adam Scharfenkamp IA US    25:16.3 
2     26      101 Dan Scharfenkamp  IL US    25:24.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Overall Bib Name         Location Time    
===== ======= === ============ ======== ======= 
1     30      290 Scott Geryol IL US    26:00.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Overall Bib Name           Location Time    
===== ======= === ============== ======== ======= 
1     4       163 Kevin Haas     IL US    19:05.1 
2     5       302 Andrew Balsley IL US    20:00.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Overall Bib Name          Location Time    
===== ======= === ============= ======== ======= 
1     8       198 Joshua Aurand IL US    21:01.5 
2     12      193 Carl Kottke   IL US    21:33.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Overall Bib Name        Location Time    
===== ======= === =========== ======== ======= 
1     20      156 Darren Rowe IL US    24:48.8 
2     33      183 Brian Vass  OH US    26:57.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Overall Bib Name           Location Time    
===== ======= === ============== ======== ======= 
1     10      324 Marco Gonzalez IL US    21:12.6 
2     37      191 Don West       IL US    27:31.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Overall Bib Name       Location Time    
===== ======= === ========== ======== ======= 
1     18      154 Al Sheriff IL US    24:05.1 
2     55      256 Ron Clewer IL US    29:12   


Male 55 to 59
Place Overall Bib Name           Location Time    
===== ======= === ============== ======== ======= 
1     9       257 Michael Broski IL US    21:10.3 
2     11      253 Brian Miller   IL US    21:24.3 


Male 60 to 65
Place Overall Bib Name         Location Time    
===== ======= === ============ ======== ======= 
1     25      176 Dave Hallman IL US    25:24.7 
2     29      305 Bruce Atwood IL US    25:59.1 


Male 66 and Over
Place Overall Bib Name         Location Time    
===== ======= === ============ ======== ======= 
1     41      118 Tom Baker    IL US    27:51.7 
2     67      301 John Balsley IL US    30:40.9 


Female 13 to 14
Place Overall Bib Name              Location Time    
===== ======= === ================= ======== ======= 
1     59      266 Haylee Fagerstrom IL US    29:35.1 
2     82      217 Megan Zaphel      IL US    33:52.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Overall Bib Name               Location Time    
===== ======= === ================== ======== ======= 
1     45      267 Jessica Fagerstrom IL US    28:07.5 
2     71      157 Rachel Torres      IL US    30:53.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Overall Bib Name             Location Time    
===== ======= === ================ ======== ======= 
1     46      208 Diana Pizano     IL US    28:12.3 
2     54      261 Makenzie Krebeck IL US    29:08.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Overall Bib Name         Location Time    
===== ======= === ============ ======== ======= 
1     23      289 Kelli Hall   IL US    25:17.5 
2     44      162 Corissa Legg IL US    28:00.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Overall Bib Name             Location Time    
===== ======= === ================ ======== ======= 
1     27      240 Linnea Bengtsson IL US    25:29.6 
2     28      300 Anne Boone       MN US    25:46.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Overall Bib Name               Location Time    
===== ======= === ================== ======== ======= 
1     32      255 Bridget French     IL US    26:49.9 
2     48      126 Jennifer Dal Santo IL US    28:38.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Overall Bib Name         Location Time    
===== ======= === ============ ======== ======= 
1     24      224 Audra Beck   IL US    25:18.8 
2     42      174 Sarah Stimes IL US    27:56.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Overall Bib Name             Location Time    
===== ======= === ================ ======== ======= 
1     17      254 Genevieve Mattby IL US    23:10.3 
2     72      229 Wendy Anderson   IL US    30:53.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Overall Bib Name              Location Time    
===== ======= === ================= ======== ======= 
1     19      140 Jackie McLaughlin IL US    24:29.4 
2     21      251 Louise Basile     IL US    25:06.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Overall Bib Name           Location Time    
===== ======= === ============== ======== ======= 
1     91      260 Martha Krebeck IL US    36:42.4 
2     95      146 Lynne Pratt    IL US    37:54.2 


Female 60 to 65
Place Overall Bib Name          Location Time    
===== ======= === ============= ======== ======= 
1     47      142 Jill Kapala   IL US    28:26.9 
2     50      249 Jo Ann Pazera IL US    28:52.4 


Female 66 and Over
Place Overall Bib Name     Location Time    
===== ======= === ======== ======== ======= 
1     113     167 Sue Daly OH US    56:55.5 
Embed