Race Header

Sprint for Life 5K


Sat May 6 2017
Location: Houston, TX US 77030 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                         Gender City            State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                              
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                        
===== === ============================ ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ====================================== 
1     504 Mike Taylor                  M      Porter          TX    18:00   17:59   5:48  32  72.6       1        M Overall                                           
2     270 Mark Speets                  M      Houston         TX    18:37   18:37   6:00  48  77.9       1        M Masters                                           
3     337 Catherine Kruppa             F      Houston         TX    18:49   18:49   6:04  43  82.0       1        F Overall    Houstonian Club                        
4     437 Kevin Baker                  M      The Woodlands   TX    18:58   18:58   6:07  41  72.6       1        M 40-44      SWATT                                  
5     620 Flora Lai                    F                            19:08   19:07   6:10  38  78.4       1        F 35-39                                             
6     553 Gary Tashima                 M      Houston         TX    19:46   19:17   6:13  32  67.7       1        M 30-34      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
7     132 Chaiss Matthews              F      Houston         TX    19:45   19:39   6:20  22  75.0       1        F 20-24      Team Believe- McGovern Girls           
8     433 Amy Craft                    F      Houston         TX    20:02   19:58   6:26  40  75.8       1        F Masters    Serpe Jones - Team Gwennie             
9     540 Cj Rhodes                    M      Houston         TX    20:33   20:23   6:35  26  63.6       1        M 25-29                                             
10    326 Joseph Buicko                M      Houston         TX    20:33   20:31   6:37  27  63.1       2        M 25-29      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
11    344 Jesse Gallegos               M      Huffman         TX    20:46   20:38   6:39  13  67.9       1        M 1-14       LBJ Gyn Oncology                       
12    226 Dale Kohn                    M      Friendswood     TX    20:42   20:40   6:40  60  77.1       1        M 60-64                                             
13    565 Jose G Berreles              M      Houston         TX    20:43   20:43   6:41  54  73.3       1        M 50-54                                             
14    156 Clayton Bankson              M      Pearland        TX    20:44   20:43   6:41  41  66.5       2        M 40-44                                             
15    560 Kyle Greer                   M      Houston         TX    20:50   20:45   6:42  30  62.6       2        M 30-34      RS Yogi Warriors                       
16    287 Victoria Walker              F      Houston         TX    20:56   20:49   6:43  26  70.8       1        F 25-29      MerrysMiles                            
17    115 Irene Schaffer               F      Houston         TX    20:53   20:52   6:44  40  72.5       1        F 40-44      Price Gregory Spread 1                 
18    391 Melissa Bittick              F      Seabrook        TX    20:56   20:53   6:44  28  70.6       2        F 25-29      MerrysMiles                            
19    432 Josh Christopher             M      Houston         TX    21:01   20:57   6:45  24  61.8       1        M 20-24      Serpe Jones - Team Gwennie             
20    154 W. Bailey                    M      Houston         TX    20:58   20:58   6:46  12  68.7       2        M 1-14                                              
21    347 Armando Morin                M      Pearland        TX    21:04   21:02   6:47  41  65.5       3        M 40-44      LBJ Gyn Oncology                       
22    232 Jonah Margulis               M      Houston         TX    21:11   21:10   6:50  37  63.2       1        M 35-39                                             
23    176 Angelo Castello              M      Florence              21:25   21:25   6:55  31  60.8       3        M 30-34                                             
24    183 Shawn Coker                  M      Houston         TX    21:33   21:32   6:57  46  66.3       1        M 45-49                                             
25    342 Mason Tiedt                  M      Katy            TX    21:33   21:33   6:57  15  62.3       1        M 15-19      Kathy's Kougars & Kittens              
26    568 Taylor Morrison              F      Houston         TX    21:50   21:46   7:01  26  67.7       3        F 25-29      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
27    555 Victor Osorto                F      Houston         TX    22:34   21:56   7:05  17  68.2       1        F 15-19                                             
28    217 Andy James                   M      Houston         TX    22:04   21:59   7:05  50  66.9       2        M 50-54                                             
29    108 Suril Patel                  M      Houston         TX    22:32   22:10   7:09  40  61.7       4        M 40-44      Ovarcome 2                             
30    300 Tony Storer                  M      Montgomery      TX    22:34   22:26   7:14  40  61.0       5        M 40-44      Butterflies in the Storm               
31    651 Camille Boon                 F      Houston         TX    22:34   22:32   7:16  39  66.8       2        F 35-39      LBJ Gyn Oncology                       
32    559 Lindsay McClelland           F      Houston         TX    22:57   22:49   7:22  29  64.6       4        F 25-29      RS Yogi Warriors                       
33    398 Mccall Prosser               F      Houston         TX    34:53   22:52   7:23  29  64.4       5        F 25-29      MerrysMiles                            
34    507 Bradley Kotwitz              M      Rosharon        TX    22:56   22:52   7:23  44  61.5       6        M 40-44                                             
35    463 Z. Fingeret                  M      Houston         TX    22:57   22:53   7:23  12  62.9       3        M 1-14       Team Tumornator                        
36    526 Michael Conway               M      Houston         TX    22:59   22:58   7:25  48  63.1       2        M 45-49                                             
37    561 Frances Kellerman            F      Houston         TX    23:08   23:01   7:25  28  64.0       6        F 25-29      RS Yogi Warriors                       
38    440 Thuyvi Vinh                  F      Houston         TX    23:13   23:10   7:28  40  65.3       2        F 40-44      SWATT                                  
39    93  Adam Dunlap                  M      Houston         TX    24:35   23:12   7:29  30  56.0       4        M 30-34      Houstonian Club 2                      
40    338 David Amish                  M      College Station TX    23:35   23:20   7:32  49  62.6       3        M 45-49      Kathryn's Krewe                        
41    536 Caryn Honig                  F      Houston         TX    23:24   23:22   7:32  51  71.3       1        F 50-54                                             
42    205 Justin Gunesch               M      Houston         TX    23:41   23:23   7:33  27  55.4       3        M 25-29                                             
43    474 Ryan Hunt                    M      Houston         TX    26:34   23:24   7:33  27  55.4       4        M 25-29      Vaughn- LifeBuilders                   
44    591 Sandra Ruiz                  F      Houston         TX    23:32   23:29   7:35  44  66.2       3        F 40-44                                             
45    652 Victor Ayala                 M      Katy            TX    25:38   23:31   7:35  34  56.0       5        M 30-34      Crossfit Hippo                         
46    603 Raul Alvarez III             M      Diboll          TX    24:52   23:36   7:37  15  56.9       2        M 15-19      Esperanza's Team of Hope               
47    51  Chris Bentzinger             M      Katy            TX    25:39   23:36   7:37  37  56.7       2        M 35-39      Carl, Riggs & Ingram Team 1            
48    124 Craig Glenn                  M      Huffman         TX    28:48   23:38   7:37  48  61.4       4        M 45-49      RO Speedrunners 1                      
49    464 Jonathan Soffar              M      Dickinson       TX    23:51   23:44   7:39  29  54.7       5        M 25-29      Team Tumornator                        
50    243 Liliana Munoz                F      Houston         TX    24:03   23:49   7:41  14  66.1       1        F 1-14                                              
51    121 Michael Swanson              M      Houston         TX    24:05   23:51   7:42  34  55.2       6        M 30-34      Price Gregory Spread 2                 
52    333 Mallory Sample               F      Houston         TX    23:57   23:51   7:42  32  61.8       1        F 30-34      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
53    223 Wendy Kirby                  F      Houston         TX    23:56   23:52   7:42  48  67.6       1        F 45-49                                             
54    116 Michael Schaffer             M      Houston         TX    23:56   23:54   7:43  48  60.7       5        M 45-49      Price Gregory Spread 1                 
55    548 Andrew Borches               M      Houston         TX    24:04   23:55   7:43  40  57.2       7        M 40-44                                             
56    117 Drew Crandall                M      Houston         TX    25:23   24:03   7:45  31  54.1       7        M 30-34      Price Gregory Spread 2                 
57    340 Kayla Kalisek                F      Katy            TX    24:29   24:07   7:47  15  64.2       2        F 15-19      Kathy's Kougars & Kittens              
58    618 Emma Noyes                   F      Houston         TX    24:17   24:10   7:48  25  61.0       7        F 25-29      RS Yogi Warriors                       
59    162 Melinda Bertrand             F      Houston         TX    24:23   24:10   7:48  36  61.5       3        F 35-39                                             
60    587 James Leonard                M      Houston         TX    24:13   24:11   7:48  62  67.0       2        M 60-64                                             
61    588 Pauline Nicodemus            F      El Lago         TX    24:14   24:11   7:48  51  68.9       2        F 50-54                                             
62    307 Fabian Tarango               M      Rosharon        TX    24:30   24:15   7:49  23  53.4       2        M 20-24      CenterPoint Energy                     
63    566 Rebecca Fessler              F      Houston         TX    24:18   24:15   7:49  33  60.9       2        F 30-34                                             
64    475 Kris Martinez                M      Houston         TX    27:40   24:21   7:51  32  53.6       8        M 30-34      Vaughn- LifeBuilders                   
65    619 Leslie Medley Russell        F      Houston         TX    24:46   24:36   7:56  50  67.0       3        F 50-54      TEAM BELIEVE                           
66    386 Bobby Campbell               M      Houston         TX    25:39   24:43   7:58  43  56.5       8        M 40-44      McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.      
67    153 Maria Ayyat                  F      Houston         TX    25:02   24:46   7:59  43  62.3       4        F 40-44                                             
68    167 Michael Brewer               M      Houston         TX    24:54   24:51   8:01  64  66.3       3        M 60-64                                             
69    244 Marc Nathan                  M      Houston         TX    24:56   24:52   8:01  63  65.7       4        M 60-64                                             
70    524 Seema Jain                   F      Houston         TX    25:07   24:59   8:04  29  59.0       8        F 25-29      RS Yogi Warriors                       
71    249 Steve Payne                  M      Pearland        TX    25:11   25:00   8:04  52  59.8       3        M 50-54                                             
72    220 Sherry Johnson               F      Houston         TX    25:09   25:03   8:05  49  65.1       2        F 45-49                                             
73    159 Debra Barker                 F      Dayton          TX    25:16   25:12   8:08  44  61.7       5        F 40-44                                             
74    118 Paul Gregory                 M      Houston         TX    25:18   25:15   8:09  53  59.7       4        M 50-54      Price Gregory Spread 2                 
75    224 Robert Kline                 M      Galveston       TX    25:20   25:16   8:09  55  60.6       1        M 55-59                                             
76    109 Lui Rogliano                 M      Houston         TX    25:38   25:17   8:09  39  53.7       3        M 35-39      Ovarcome 2                             
77    615 Zach Snavely                 M      Farmers Branch  TX    32:32   25:19   8:10  25  51.2       6        M 25-29      McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.      
78    439 Katerina Savelieva           F      The Woodlands   TX    25:25   25:21   8:11  44  61.3       6        F 40-44      SWATT                                  
79    614 Bailey Snavely               F      Farmers Branch  TX    32:37   25:25   8:12  25  58.0       9        F 25-29      McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.      
80    567 Kyle Mills                   M      Houston         TX    29:29   25:26   8:12  26  50.9       7        M 25-29      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
81    225 Cindy Knox                   F      Sugar Land      TX    25:32   25:30   8:14  55  68.3       1        F 55-59                                             
82    266 Dennis Sbach                 M      Houston         TX    25:39   25:30   8:14  67  66.3       1        M 65-69                                             
83    483 Katelyn Acker                F      Houston         TX    25:37   25:32   8:14  22  57.7       2        F 20-24      Vaughn-LadyBuilders                    
84    479 Kim Acker                    F      College Station TX    25:40   25:35   8:15  49  63.8       3        F 45-49      Vaughn- Main Support                   
85    425 Stephanie Milne              F      Houston         TX    25:50   25:39   8:16  41  59.3       7        F 40-44      Ovary Achievers                        
86    207 Holley Harris                F      Houston         TX    25:48   25:43   8:18  47  62.1       4        F 45-49                                             
87    477 Chris Ware                   M      Houston         TX    26:37   25:44   8:18  26  50.3       8        M 25-29      Vaughn- LifeBuilders                   
88    435 Brandon Kirst                M      Houston         TX    26:00   25:50   8:20  27  50.1       9        M 25-29      Serpe Jones - Team Gwennie             
89    395 Lauren Nitschmann            F      Houston         TX    28:05   25:54   8:21  28  56.9       10       F 25-29      MerrysMiles                            
90    173 Robin Burks                  F      Houston         TX    26:12   25:55   8:22  56  68.1       2        F 55-59                                             
91    321 Elsi Hernandez               F      Diboll          TX    27:16   25:56   8:22  22  56.8       3        F 20-24      Esperanza's Team of Hope               
92    506 Seth Tunink                  M      Houston         TX    26:07   25:59   8:23  36  51.2       4        M 35-39                                             
93    328 Michael Jewell               M      Houston         TX    26:11   26:02   8:24  43  53.7       9        M 40-44      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
94    193 Olivia Flores                F      Houston         TX    26:22   26:04   8:25  27  56.5       11       F 25-29                                             
95    296 Agnieszka Sowa               F      Katy            TX    27:08   26:09   8:26  36  56.9       4        F 35-39      BBC2017                                
96    268 Kristan Smith                F      Nacogdoches     TX    26:19   26:13   8:27  28  56.2       12       F 25-29                                             
97    178 Gilbert Castro               M      Houston         TX    26:22   26:14   8:28  40  52.2       10       M 40-44                                             
98    468 Sean Davis                   M      Houston         TX    26:39   26:14   8:28  28  49.4       10       M 25-29      We Are Purr-sisters                    
99    248 John Payne                   M      Missouri City   TX    26:22   26:16   8:28  34  50.1       9        M 30-34                                             
100   472 Danielle Van Strien          F      Houston         TX    26:43   26:18   8:29  30  56.0       3        F 30-34      We Are Purr-sisters                    
101   102 Sonal Damani                 F      Houston         TX    26:43   26:19   8:29  44  59.1       8        F 40-44      Ovarcome 1                             
102   438 Laura MacHala                F      Humble          TX    26:24   26:22   8:30  35  56.3       5        F 35-39      SWATT                                  
103   137 Ashton Matthews              F      Houston         TX    27:48   26:30   8:33  23  55.6       4        F 20-24      Team Believe- Roberta's Girls          
104   499 Jeffrey Tacy                 M      Houston         TX    27:44   26:31   8:33  34  49.7       10       M 30-34                                             
105   493 Jasmin Ignatius              F      Houston         TX    26:44   26:33   8:34  37  56.2       6        F 35-39      Team Aley                              
106   259 Michelle Pye                 F      Houston         TX    26:39   26:33   8:34  30  55.5       4        F 30-34                                             
107   443 Jerry Ignatius               M      Houston         TX    26:43   26:34   8:34  39  51.1       5        M 35-39      Team Aley                              
108   576 Valencia Roy                 F      Houston         TX    26:40   26:35   8:35  25  55.4       13       F 25-29                                             
109   233 Hector Marin                 M      Spring          TX    26:47   26:36   8:35  45  53.3       6        M 45-49                                             
110   402 Kathryn Almar                F      Katy            TX    28:21   26:39   8:36  34  55.5       5        F 30-34      MomStrong                              
111   291 Kwong-Kwok Wong              M      Sugar Land      TX    27:11   26:42   8:37  56  57.7       2        M 55-59                                             
112   336 Blair Harmon                 F      Houston         TX    28:03   26:43   8:37  36  55.6       7        F 35-39      Houstonian Club                        
113   584 Morgan Glose                 F      Sugar Land      TX    27:36   26:44   8:37  20  55.1       5        F 20-24                                             
114   238 Robert Mendoza               M      Crosby          TX    26:47   26:45   8:38  71  66.0       1        M 70-99                                             
115   131 Rebecca Grace                F      Houston         TX    28:06   26:48   8:39  24  55.0       6        F 20-24      Team Believe- McGovern Girls           
116   130 Nikki Barnes                 F      Houston         TX    28:06   26:48   8:39  24  55.0       7        F 20-24      Team Believe- McGovern Girls           
117   194 Jolanda Fritzsche            F      Arnhem                27:05   26:58   8:42  36  55.1       8        F 35-39                                             
118   195 Sander Fritzsche             M      Arnhem                27:05   26:58   8:42  36  49.3       6        M 35-39                                             
119   343 T. Tiedt                     M      Katy            TX    27:05   27:04   8:44  12  53.2       4        M 1-14       Kathy's Kougars & Kittens              
120   444 Eric Fredricksen             M      Spring          TX    28:27   27:07   8:45  63  60.2       5        M 60-64      TEAM BELIEVE                           
121   133 Lindsey Schapker             F      Houston         TX    28:27   27:07   8:45  24  54.3       8        F 20-24      Team Believe- McGovern Girls           
122   215 Shayan Izaddoost             M      Houston         TX    27:24   27:08   8:45  43  51.5       11       M 40-44                                             
123   376 Brandt Bowden                M      Houston         TX    27:40   27:09   8:45  39  50.0       7        M 35-39      Lynn Wynn's Warriors                   
124   349 Andrew Ramos                 M      Pearland        TX    27:33   27:17   8:48  18  47.5       3        M 15-19      LBJ Gyn Oncology                       
125   134 Sofia Silver                 F      Houston         TX    28:36   27:17   8:48  24  54.0       9        F 20-24      Team Believe- McGovern Girls           
126   171 Etienne Brown                M      Houston         TX    27:29   27:17   8:48  35  48.5       8        M 35-39                                             
127   436 Kristin Marker               F      Houston         TX    27:26   27:17   8:48  32  54.1       6        F 30-34      Serpe Jones - Team Gwennie             
128   606 E. Sandoval                  M      Diboll          TX    28:44   27:19   8:49  7   66.8       5        M 1-14       Esperanza's Team of Hope               
129   174 Jonathan Burrows             M      Missouri City   TX    29:00   27:22   8:50  50  53.8       5        M 50-54                                             
130   311 Stephanie Torres             F      Webster         TX    27:39   27:23   8:50  35  54.2       9        F 35-39      Connie's Crew                          
131   607 Eugene Sandoval              M      Diboll          TX    28:50   27:23   8:50  41  50.3       12       M 40-44      Esperanza's Team of Hope               
132   552 Isabella Ciuffetelli         F      Houston         TX    28:02   27:26   8:51  23  53.7       10       F 20-24      Oliver                                 
133   530 Daniel Martinez              M      Houston         TX    27:50   27:34   8:54  24  47.0       3        M 20-24                                             
134   184 Robin Coyne                  F      Sugar Land      TX    27:41   27:39   8:55  52  60.9       4        F 50-54                                             
135   301 Valentin Bernal              M      Channelviw      TX    27:44   27:41   8:56  48  52.4       7        M 45-49      CenterPoint Energy                     
136   230 Osiris Maldonado             F      Humble          TX    27:47   27:42   8:56                 1        No Age Given                                        
137   168 Jim Brooks                   M      Houston         TX    28:04   27:47   8:58  72  64.3       2        M 70-99                                             
138   172 Mon Bryant                   F      Houston         TX    27:48   27:48   8:58  47  57.4       5        F 45-49                                             
139   595 P. Williams                  M      Katy            TX    27:55   27:53   9:00  12  51.6       6        M 1-14                                              
140   60  Ashley Kochert               F      Houston         TX    28:12   28:01   9:02  30  52.6       7        F 30-34      Carr, Riggs & Ingram Team 2            
141   527 Unknown Partic. 527          M                            28:10   28:03   9:03                 1        No Age Given                                        
142   396 Aimee Pinard                 F      Youngsville     LA    29:25   28:04   9:03  30  52.5       8        F 30-34      MerrysMiles                            
143   547 Alexander Kuzovkov           M      Houston         TX    28:25   28:08   9:05                 2        No Age Given Ovary Achievers                        
144   175 Amanda Carmona               F      Humble          TX    28:46   28:13   9:06  31  52.2       9        F 30-34                                             
145   258 Darrell Pye                  M      Houston         TX    28:24   28:19   9:08  62  57.2       6        M 60-64                                             
146   511 Joy Dailey                   F      Katy            TX    29:20   28:19   9:08  38  52.9       10       F 35-39      MomStrong                              
147   467 Ricardo Campos               M      Manvel          TX    28:37   28:20   9:08  44  49.7       13       M 40-44      We Are Purr-sisters                    
148   53  Charleston Mitchell          M      Houston         TX    28:37   28:24   9:10  45  49.9       8        M 45-49      Carl, Riggs & Ingram Team 1            
149   213 Austen Hobbs                 M      Humble          TX    29:26   28:27   9:11  38  47.4       9        M 35-39                                             
150   458 Joseph Dottino               M      Houston         TX    28:50   28:27   9:11  32  45.9       11       M 30-34      Team SoodLab                           
151   459 Jean Hansen                  F      Houston         TX    28:50   28:28   9:11  32  51.8       10       F 30-34      Team SoodLab                           
152   384 Andrew Bollom                M      Corpus Christi  TX    30:12   28:35   9:13  37  46.8       10       M 35-39      McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.      
153   186 Brenda Currie-Sims           F      Spring          TX    29:01   28:43   9:16  47  55.6       6        F 45-49                                             
154   397 Chris Pinard                 M      Youngsville     LA    29:50   28:43   9:16  31  45.3       12       M 30-34      MerrysMiles                            
155   103 Brooke Harris                F      Houston         TX    29:08   28:45   9:16  38  52.1       11       F 35-39      Ovarcome 1                             
156   608 Mia Sandoval                 F      Diboll          TX    30:09   28:45   9:16  13  55.9       2        F 1-14       Esperanza's Team of Hope               
157   197 Simon Gaffney                M      Sugar Land      TX    30:25   28:47   9:17  57  54.0       3        M 55-59                                             
158   558 Kaleb Baun                   M      Houston         TX    29:03   28:47   9:17  38  46.9       11       M 35-39      Spirit Warriors                        
159   208 June Harris                  F      Houston         TX    28:54   28:49   9:18  60  64.2       1        F 60-64                                             
160   454 Demetrius Martin             M      Katy            TX    29:36   28:54   9:19  36  46.0       12       M 35-39      Team Slaughter                         
161   470 Dina Patel                   F      Houston         TX    29:22   28:59   9:21  47  55.1       7        F 45-49      We Are Purr-sisters                    
162   228 Randy Lombardo               M      Beaumont        TX    29:17   29:02   9:22  62  55.8       7        M 60-64                                             
163   523 Marianne Green               F      Houston         TX    29:14   29:05   9:23  56  60.7       3        F 55-59      Lady Teal Mobile                       
164   410 Bill Skaar                   M      Grand Prairie   TX    29:38   29:12   9:25  57  53.2       4        M 55-59      MomStrong                              
165   503 Chris Warren                 M      Houston         TX    30:06   29:16   9:26  33  44.8       13       M 30-34      Doeren Mayhew                          
166   415 Ruth Amaku                   F      Missouri City   TX    29:44   29:16   9:26  22  50.3       11       F 20-24      One Team One Dream                     
167   282 Jeffrey Taebel               M      Houston         TX    29:41   29:21   9:28  60  54.3       8        M 60-64                                             
168   416 Michelle Abedelfatah         F      Spring          TX    32:04   29:27   9:30  28  50.0       14       F 25-29      Ovary Achievers                        
169   541 Carl Rhodes Jr               M      Houston         TX    30:25   29:28   9:30  60  54.1       9        M 60-64                                             
170   27  Beau Clayman                 M      Houston         TX    29:45   29:35   9:33  20  43.8       4        M 20-24                                             
171   539 Joyce Rhodes                 F      Houston         TX    30:33   29:35   9:33  56  59.6       4        F 55-59                                             
172   313 Kristen Koudelka             F      Katy            TX    31:12   29:37   9:33  46  53.4       8        F 45-49      Crossfit Hippo                         
173   549 Jenna Stern                  F      Houston         TX    29:44   29:37   9:33  30  49.7       11       F 30-34      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
174   169 Alex Brown                   M      Houston         TX    29:56   29:38   9:34  35  44.7       13       M 35-39                                             
175   2   Judith Wolf                  F      Austin          TX    29:51   29:41   9:35  55  58.7       5        F 55-59                                             
176   170 Erin Brown                   F      Houston         TX    30:00   29:41   9:35  32  49.7       12       F 30-34                                             
177   200 Jamie Garrett                F      Houston         TX    29:50   29:43   9:35  49  54.9       9        F 45-49                                             
178   120 Sharon Podraza               F      Houston         TX    30:11   29:56   9:39  60  61.8       2        F 60-64      Price Gregory Spread 2                 
179   152 Alireza Ashtari              M      Houston         TX    30:12   29:58   9:40  39  45.3       14       M 35-39                                             
180   317 Colin Farley                 M      Houston         TX    31:00   30:10   9:44  32  43.3       14       M 30-34      Doeren Mayhew                          
181   465 Laura Contreras              F      Missouri City   TX    32:01   30:12   9:45  31  48.8       13       F 30-34      The Cristina Project                   
182   114 Jan Porter                   M      Tomball         TX    30:27   30:12   9:45  64  54.6       10       M 60-64      Price Gregory Spread 1                 
183   430 Casey Behm                   F      Houston         TX    30:20   30:12   9:45  25  48.8       15       F 25-29      Serpe Jones - Team Gwennie             
184   590 Shauna Racioppi              F      The Woodlands   TX    30:28   30:18   9:46  33  48.7       14       F 30-34                                             
185   185 Emily Cseszko                F      Spring          TX    30:44   30:20   9:47  40  49.9       9        F 40-44                                             
186   55  Juan Torres                  M      The Woodlands   TX    30:36   30:21   9:47  55  50.4       5        M 55-59      Carl, Riggs & Ingram Team 1            
187   78  Laura Carr                   F      Houston         TX    30:48   30:25   9:49  28  48.4       16       F 25-29      Hein Hustlers                          
188   77  Katherine Carr               F      Galveston       TX    30:50   30:27   9:49  24  48.4       12       F 20-24      Hein Hustlers                          
189   276 George Strapulos             M      Tomball         TX    30:40   30:29   9:50  66  55.0       2        M 65-69                                             
190   471 Claire Van Strien            F      Houston         TX    31:00   30:34   9:52  24  48.2       13       F 20-24      We Are Purr-sisters                    
191   578 Kevin Bozorgi                M      Katy            TX    30:53   30:40   9:54  44  45.9       14       M 40-44                                             
192   246 Mike Norris                  M      Houston         TX    30:56   30:52   9:57  41  44.6       15       M 40-44                                             
193   450 Jessica Otten                F      Pearland        TX    31:33   30:54   9:58  29  47.7       17       F 25-29      Team Hayley                            
194   469 Andrea Milbourne             F      Manvel          TX    31:11   30:55   9:58  56  57.1       6        F 55-59      We Are Purr-sisters                    
195   209 Neil Harrop                  M      Houston         TX    32:36   30:59   10:00 49  47.1       9        M 45-49                                             
196   339 Dan Kalisek                  M      Katy            TX    31:22   31:00   10:00 49  47.1       10       M 45-49      Kathy's Kougars & Kittens              
197   582 Bailey Dalton-Binion         F      Houston         TX    31:28   31:01   10:00 45  50.6       10       F 45-49                                             
198   394 Keleigh Mertens              F      Houston         TX    32:43   31:02   10:01 28  47.5       18       F 25-29      MerrysMiles                            
199   127 Sung Kang                    M      Katy            TX    32:52   31:04   10:01 46  46.0       11       M 45-49      RO Speedrunners 2                      
200   513 Emily Watts                  F      Katy            TX    32:05   31:04   10:01 31  47.4       15       F 30-34      MomStrong                              
201   323 Annapaola Negrete            F      Humble          TX    32:33   31:07   10:02 17  48.1       3        F 15-19      Esperanza's Team of Hope               
202   407 Chelsey Lecompte             F      Katy            TX    32:04   31:11   10:04 34  47.5       16       F 30-34      MomStrong                              
203   222 A. Kimmel                    M      Houston         TX    31:42   31:14   10:05 8   54.9       7        M 1-14                                              
204   522 Braden Ford                  M      Houstom         TX    31:52   31:14   10:05 23  41.5       5        M 20-24      McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.      
205   485 Shannon Honer                F      Houston         TX    32:32   31:16   10:05 30  47.1       17       F 30-34      Vaughn-LadyBuilders                    
206   113 Kim Podraza                  F      Houston         TX    31:38   31:23   10:07 53  54.3       5        F 50-54      Price Gregory Spread 1                 
207   486 Crystal Januhowski           F      Houston         TX    32:43   31:26   10:08 26  46.9       19       F 25-29      Vaughn-LadyBuilders                    
208   556 Mayra Velasquez              F      Houston         TX    32:04   31:26   10:08 53  54.2       6        F 50-54                                             
209   557 Maria Villela                F      Stafford        TX    33:19   31:30   10:10 36  47.2       12       F 35-39      The Cristina Project                   
210   295 Olivia Rule                  F      Houston         TX    32:34   31:32   10:10 36  47.1       13       F 35-39      BBC2017                                
211   543 Arta Ahouraei                F      Houston         TX    32:02   31:33   10:11 42  48.5       10       F 40-44                                             
212   111 Trent Williams               M      Houston         TX    32:00   31:36   10:12 36  42.1       15       M 35-39      Ovarcome 2                             
213   14  Laura Wheless                F      Houston         TX    31:49   31:38   10:12 41  48.1       11       F 40-44                                             
214   16  W. Wheless                   M      Houston         TX    31:49   31:38   10:12 11  47.1       8        M 1-14                                              
215   569 Rochelle Williams-Belizaire  F      Stafford        TX    32:30   31:40   10:13 35  46.8       14       F 35-39      Team SoodLab                           
216   537 Eric Garza                   M      Richmond        TX    31:59   31:41   10:13 39  42.9       16       M 35-39      Team BooBoo                            
217   510 Karen Garcia                 F      Spring          TX    31:55   31:44   10:14 30  46.4       18       F 30-34      LBJ Gyn Oncology                       
218   498 Connie Wiemann               F      Houston         TX    33:39   31:44   10:14 58  56.9       7        F 55-59                                             
219   91  Laurie Ranz                  F      Houston         TX    33:14   31:56   10:18 30  46.1       19       F 30-34      Houstonian Club 1                      
220   280 Melissa Sutton               F      Conroe          TX    32:21   31:56   10:18 36  46.6       15       F 35-39                                             
221   279 J. Sutton                    M      Conroe          TX    32:21   31:57   10:18 7   57.2       9        M 1-14                                              
222   544 Shruti Varadarajan           F      Houston         TX    32:27   32:00   10:19 38  46.8       16       F 35-39                                             
223   381 M. Wynn                      F      Houston         TX    32:31   32:04   10:21 9   55.8       3        F 1-14       Lynn Wynn's Warriors                   
224   380 Reagan Kneese                M      Houston         TX    32:32   32:04   10:21 40  42.7       16       M 40-44      Lynn Wynn's Warriors                   
225   382 Taylor Wynn                  M      Houston         TX    32:32   32:05   10:21 39  42.3       17       M 35-39      Lynn Wynn's Warriors                   
226   303 Francisco Gamez Jr           M      Houston         TX    32:27   32:24   10:27 54  46.9       6        M 50-54      CenterPoint Energy                     
227   319 Erika Yanez                  F      Houston         TX    33:19   32:29   10:29 32  45.4       20       F 30-34      Doeren Mayhew                          
228   525 Sherri Richey                F      Houston         TX    32:38   32:30   10:29 64  59.8       3        F 60-64                                             
229   163 Leslie Billings              F      Pearland        TX    33:22   32:36   10:31 59  56.1       8        F 55-59                                             
230   269 Katrina Souder               F      Humble          TX    33:01   32:36   10:31 39  46.2       17       F 35-39                                             
231   481 Roswitha Hunt                F      Houston         TX    33:21   32:44   10:34 28  45.0       20       F 25-29      Vaughn- Main Support                   
232   315 April Arceneaux              F      Houston         TX    33:42   32:51   10:36 50  50.2       7        F 50-54      Doeren Mayhew                          
233   112 Dustin Nguyen                M      Houston         TX    33:10   32:56   10:37 35  40.2       18       M 35-39      Price Gregory Spread 1                 
234   263 Cindy Saldivar               F      Houston         TX    33:04   32:58   10:38                2        No Age Given                                        
235   94  Amanda Dunlap                F      Houston         TX    34:28   33:05   10:40 31  44.5       21       F 30-34      Houstonian Club 2                      
236   254 Blaine Pless                 M      Houston         TX    34:31   33:08   10:41 32  39.4       15       M 30-34                                             
237   255 Melissa Pless                F      Houston         TX    34:32   33:09   10:42 32  44.5       22       F 30-34                                             
238   264 Chuck Sawyer                 M      Houston         TX    34:32   33:10   10:42 63  49.2       11       M 60-64                                             
239   187 Joy De Los Reyes             F      Houston         TX    33:49   33:14   10:43 37  44.9       18       F 35-39                                             
240   265 Kathryn Sawyer               F      Houston         TX    34:49   33:27   10:47 35  44.3       19       F 35-39                                             
241   426 Ashley Polak                 F      Pearland        TX    34:12   33:28   10:48 31  44.0       23       F 30-34      Ovary Achievers                        
242   277 Holly Strapulos              F      Tomball         TX    33:52   33:41   10:52 66  59.2       1        F 65-69                                             
243   106 Sangita Vadapalli            F      Houston         TX    34:15   33:45   10:53 42  45.4       12       F 40-44      Ovarcome 1                             
244   179 Meng Chen                    F      Houston         TX    34:28   33:50   10:55 29  43.5       21       F 25-29                                             
245   160 Shawn Barker                 M      Dayton          TX    34:17   34:03   10:59 43  41.0       17       M 40-44                                             
246   621 Ella Goodweather             F                            34:17   34:07   11:00 13  47.1       4        F 1-14                                              
247   236 G. McMillin                  M      Houston         TX    37:22   34:08   11:01 10  45.4       10       M 1-14                                              
248   585 S. Goodweather               F      Houston         TX    34:18   34:10   11:01 10  50.8       5        F 1-14                                              
249   75  L. Hamilton                  F      Houston         TX    36:07   34:10   11:01 10  50.8       6        F 1-14       Gigi's Gang                            
250   605 Angeli Sandoval              F      Diboll          TX    35:40   34:14   11:03 15  45.2       4        F 15-19      Esperanza's Team of Hope               
251   74  Louis Hamilton               M      Houston         TX    36:09   34:14   11:03 50  43.0       7        M 50-54      Gigi's Gang                            
252   345 Juan Garcia                  M      Houston         TX    35:11   34:15   11:03 41  40.2       18       M 40-44      LBJ Gyn Oncology                       
253   59  Michelle Hodgson             F      Houston         TX    34:30   34:18   11:04 47  46.5       11       F 45-49      Carr, Riggs & Ingram Team 2            
254   73  K. Hamilton                  F      Houston         TX    36:09   34:19   11:04 9   52.1       7        F 1-14       Gigi's Gang                            
255   324 Carolina Negrete             F      Humble          TX    35:46   34:22   11:05 13  46.8       8        F 1-14       Esperanza's Team of Hope               
256   512 Fred Scott, Jr.              M      Pearland        TX    35:04   34:25   11:06 63  47.4       12       M 60-64                                             
257   298 Jacob Bures                  M      Ganado          TX    36:09   34:27   11:07 33  38.0       16       M 30-34      Becky's Bunch                          
258   602 G. Alvarez                   F      Diboll          TX    35:59   34:34   11:09 9   51.8       9        F 1-14       Esperanza's Team of Hope               
259   529 L. Elkholy                   F      Houston         TX    43:05   34:41   11:11 10  50.0       10       F 1-14                                              
260   239 Gene Moeller                 M      Manvel          TX    35:32   34:43   11:12 40  39.4       19       M 40-44                                             
261   593 As Schaffer                  F      Richmond        TX    34:48   34:47   11:13 13  46.2       11       F 1-14                                              
262   592 A. Schaffer                  F      Richmond        TX    34:48   34:47   11:13 10  49.9       12       F 1-14                                              
263   271 Pradheebaa Srinivas          F      Houston         TX    35:14   35:04   11:19 28  42.0       22       F 25-29      Ovary Achievers                        
264   247 Robert O'Sullivan            M      Spring          TX    35:38   35:06   11:19 53  42.9       8        M 50-54                                             
265   495 Jeanette Linaugo             F      Pearland        TX    35:46   35:10   11:21 45  44.6       12       F 45-49                                             
266   123 David Garigan                M      Katy            TX    36:39   35:11   11:21 28  36.8       11       M 25-29      RO Speedrunners 1                      
267   316 Audra Farley                 F      Houston         TX    36:02   35:15   11:22 26  41.8       23       F 25-29      Doeren Mayhew                          
268   105 S. Sheth                     M      Sugar Land      TX    35:40   35:16   11:23 11  42.2       11       M 1-14       Ovarcome 1                             
269   56  David Boudreaux              M      Pearland        TX    35:30   35:16   11:23 34  37.3       17       M 30-34      Carr, Riggs & Ingram Team 2            
270   284 Lesa Taylor                  F      Cypress         TX    35:41   35:21   11:24 55  49.3       9        F 55-59                                             
271   332 Jonathan Ramirez             M      Richmond        TX    35:30   35:30   11:27 14  38.5       12       M 1-14       Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
272   406 Lindsay Chalmers             F      Katy            TX    36:48   35:33   11:28 36  41.8       20       F 35-39      MomStrong                              
273   92  Jeffrey Aber                 M      Houston         TX    36:58   35:41   11:31 46  40.0       12       M 45-49      Houstonian Club 2                      
274   177 Regina Castillo              F      Houston         TX    36:10   35:52   11:34 39  42.0       21       F 35-39                                             
275   122 Amber Austin                 F      Katy            TX    37:23   35:55   11:35 25  41.0       24       F 25-29      RO Speedrunners 1                      
276   453 Michael Ford Jr.             M      Tomball         TX    37:46   35:57   11:36 49  40.6       13       M 45-49      Team Slaughter                         
277   330 Gloria Medcalf               F      Houston         TX    36:22   35:57   11:36 64  54.1       4        F 60-64      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
278   281 Jennifer Swanson             F      Houston         TX    36:21   36:03   11:38 33  41.0       24       F 30-34                                             
279   285 Philippe Theys               M      Houston         TX    36:19   36:07   11:39 68  47.2       3        M 65-69                                             
280   431 Craig Behm                   M      Katy            TX    36:20   36:08   11:39 58  43.4       6        M 55-59      Serpe Jones - Team Gwennie             
281   492 Sinia Outlaw                 F      Houston         TX    36:11   36:11   11:40 14  43.5       13       F 1-14       Vaughn-Outlaws                         
282   514 Joan Propp                   F      Friendswod      TX    36:37   36:17   11:42 64  53.6       5        F 60-64                                             
283   289 Tamara Williams              F      Houston         TX    36:37   36:18   11:43 55  48.0       10       F 55-59                                             
284   423 Adam Glanville               M      Houston         TX    37:06   36:21   11:44 34  36.2       18       M 30-34      Ovary Achievers                        
285   520 Ping Law                     F      Houston         TX    37:02   36:21   11:44 29  40.5       25       F 25-29      Hines 1                                
286   288 Larry Williams               M      Porter          TX    37:48   36:40   11:50 69  47.0       4        M 65-69                                             
287   267 Holly Sellers                F      Tomball         TX    37:55   36:43   11:51 28  40.1       26       F 25-29                                             
288   318 Jennifer Mailhes             F      Houston         TX    37:36   36:44   11:51 44  42.3       13       F 40-44      Doeren Mayhew                          
289   126 Wesley Elliott               F      Katy            TX    38:13   36:47   11:52 45  42.6       13       F 45-49      RO Speedrunners 2                      
290   290 Allison Wolf                 F      Humble          TX    37:23   36:51   11:53 53  46.3       8        F 50-54                                             
291   257 Lisa Powell                  F      Houston         TX    37:40   36:51   11:53 57  48.4       11       F 55-59                                             
292   161 Elizabeth Berquist           F      Houston         TX    37:45   36:58   11:55 17  40.5       5        F 15-19                                             
293   551 Victoria Adney               F      Houston         TX    48:06   36:59   11:56 18  40.0       6        F 15-19      MerrysMiles                            
294   550 Kevin Mertens                M      Houston         TX    48:06   36:59   11:56 55  41.4       7        M 55-59      MerrysMiles                            
295   196 Xiao Fu                      F      Houston         TX    37:46   37:10   11:59 27  39.6       27       F 25-29                                             
296   399 Johnny Lopez                 M      Magnolia        TX    40:46   37:13   12:00 56  41.4       8        M 55-59      Mickey's Army                          
297   476 Eduardo Reyna                M      The Woodlands   TX    43:35   37:13   12:00 27  34.8       12       M 25-29      Vaughn- LifeBuilders                   
298   26  Spenser Stasney              M      Houston         TX    37:14   37:14   12:01 40  36.8       20       M 40-44                                             
299   37  G. Stasney                   M      Houston         TX    37:14   37:14   12:01 2              13       M 1-14                                              
300   505 Stephanie Zinn               F      Houston         TX    37:38   37:17   12:02 30  39.5       25       F 30-34      Hines 2                                
301   487 Anai Reyna                   F      Houston         TX    43:35   37:25   12:04 27  39.4       28       F 25-29      Vaughn-LadyBuilders                    
302   473 Tyrone Davis                 M      Houston         TX    37:34   37:34   12:07 33  34.9       19       M 30-34      Vaughn- LifeBuilders                   
303   84  C. Stewart                   M      Houston         TX    39:23   37:34   12:07 8   45.6       14       M 1-14       Hein Hustlers II                       
304   86  Wendy Stewart                F      Houston         TX    39:24   37:35   12:07 40  40.3       14       F 40-44      Hein Hustlers II                       
305   221 Cayla Kargar                 F      Richmond        TX    38:13   37:45   12:11 28  39.0       29       F 25-29                                             
306   229 Margaret MacRae              F      Lake Jackson    TX    38:22   38:03   12:16 13  42.3       14       F 1-14                                              
307   72  G. Hamilton                  M      Houston         TX    39:56   38:06   12:17 6   51.5       15       M 1-14       Gigi's Gang                            
308   188 Bill Donlon                  M      Houston         TX    39:17   38:07   12:18 56  40.4       9        M 55-59                                             
309   76  Melissa Hamilton             F      Houston         TX    39:57   38:08   12:18 44  40.8       15       F 40-44      Gigi's Gang                            
310   90  Ruth Messele                 F      Houston         TX    39:33   38:13   12:20 42  40.1       16       F 40-44      Houstonian Club 1                      
311   189 Mary Elizabeth Donlon        F      Houston         TX    39:26   38:16   12:21 23  38.5       14       F 20-24                                             
312   190 Mary Patricia Donlon         F      Houston         TX    39:29   38:21   12:22 55  45.4       12       F 55-59                                             
313   89  Brooke Hayward               F      Houston         TX    39:40   38:22   12:23 57  46.5       13       F 55-59      Houstonian Club 1                      
314   54  Kristy Smithers              F      Conroe          TX    38:36   38:23   12:23 31  38.4       26       F 30-34      Carl, Riggs & Ingram Team 1            
315   260 Danielle Renfrow             F      Kingwood        TX    39:51   38:32   12:26 28  38.2       30       F 25-29                                             
316   283 Loretta Talley               F      Houston         TX    39:20   39:01   12:35 54  44.2       9        F 50-54                                             
317   211 Yesenia Hinojosa             F      Pasadena        TX    40:15   39:02   12:35 30  37.7       27       F 30-34                                             
318   164 Jacquelyn Blackmon           F      Houston         TX    39:11   39:06   12:37 52  43.1       10       F 50-54                                             
319   484 Chimere Davis                F      Houston         TX    51:57   39:11   12:38 30  37.6       28       F 30-34      Vaughn-LadyBuilders                    
320   203 Matthew Glose                M      Sugarland       TX    40:15   39:11   12:38 49  37.3       14       M 45-49                                             
321   85  J Stewart                    M      Houston         TX    41:15   39:18   12:41 40  34.8       21       M 40-44      Hein Hustlers II                       
322   25  Allison Stasney              F      Houston         TX    39:32   39:20   12:41 38  38.1       22       F 35-39                                             
323   261 Danielle Robbins             F      Houston         TX    39:36   39:20   12:41 38  38.1       23       F 35-39                                             
324   35  C. Stasney                   M      Houston         TX    39:32   39:20   12:41 5   54.4       16       M 1-14                                              
325   293 Phaniendra Kuma Yalamanchili M      Houston         TX    39:30   39:20   12:41 28  32.9       13       M 25-29      Ovary Achievers                        
326   542 Manav Malik                  M      Sarasota        FL    39:59   39:23   12:42 36  33.8       19       M 35-39      MomStrong                              
327   535 Gary Stein                   M      Houston         TX    40:33   39:39   12:47 56  38.9       10       M 55-59                                             
328   534 Bernt Netland                M      Houston         TX    40:34   39:39   12:47 52  37.7       9        M 50-54                                             
329   429 Anne Halphen                 F      Houston         TX    40:39   39:51   12:51 56  44.3       14       F 55-59      Save the Cookie                        
330   419 Hima Chaganti                F      Sugar Land      TX    40:04   39:54   12:52 34  37.1       29       F 30-34      Ovary Achievers                        
331   403 Lettie Brown                 F      Richmond        TX    41:27   40:00   12:54 40  37.8       17       F 40-44      MomStrong                              
332   424 Joy Glanville                F      Houston         TX    40:46   40:01   12:55 31  36.8       30       F 30-34      Ovary Achievers                        
333   273 A. Stewart                   F      Katy            TX    42:49   40:04   12:55 8   46.2       15       F 1-14                                              
334   129 Joan Serice                  F      Alvin           TX    40:57   40:13   12:58 56  43.9       15       F 55-59      RO Speedrunners 2                      
335   400 Alicia Adams                 F      Richmond        TX    41:28   40:14   12:59 36  37.0       24       F 35-39      MomStrong                              
336   128 Kathryn McCracken            F      Houston         TX    40:56   40:14   12:59 33  36.7       31       F 30-34      RO Speedrunners 2                      
337   531 Tosha Mayo                   F      Houston         TX    41:01   40:33   13:05 32  36.4       32       F 30-34                                             
338   274 Autumn Stewart               F      Katy            TX    43:26   40:42   13:08 37  36.7       25       F 35-39                                             
339   609 Teresa Sandoval              F      Diboll          TX    42:20   40:56   13:12 39  36.8       26       F 35-39      Esperanza's Team of Hope               
340   554 Pamela Moore                 F      Houston         TX    41:06   41:06   13:15 36  36.2       27       F 35-39                                             
341   253 Jan Pierce                   F      Pearland        TX    41:59   41:09   13:16 51  40.5       11       F 50-54                                             
342   262 Amy Rubright                 F      Pearland        TX    41:59   41:09   13:16 41  37.0       18       F 40-44                                             
343   622 Unknown Partic. 622          M                            42:59   41:13   13:18                3        No Age Given                                        
344   119 Emily Matthews               F      Houston         TX    41:54   41:37   13:25 32  35.4       33       F 30-34      Price Gregory Spread 2                 
345   346 Elizabeth Hernandez          F      Houston         TX    42:48   41:53   13:31 45  37.4       14       F 45-49      LBJ Gyn Oncology                       
346   10  Eddy Scurlock Blanton, Sr    M      Houston         TX    42:22   42:09   13:36 61  38.1       13       M 60-64                                             
347   413 Melissa Theilig              F      Fulshear        TX    42:50   42:20   13:39 31  34.8       34       F 30-34      MomStrong                              
348   411 Pamela Skaar                 F      Grand Prairie   TX    42:50   42:20   13:39 58  42.7       16       F 55-59      MomStrong                              
349   79  Abby Lebleu                  F      Houston         TX    44:17   42:29   13:42 25  34.7       31       F 25-29      Hein Hustlers                          
350   613 Sara Cook                    F      Ben Wheeler     TX    43:44   42:38   13:45 48  37.8       15       F 45-49      McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.      
351   275 Danna Stone                  F      Pearland        TX    42:53   42:44   13:47 46  37.0       16       F 45-49                                             
352   420 Barbara Chrzanowska          F      Houston         TX    43:06   42:53   13:50 27  34.4       32       F 25-29      Ovary Achievers                        
353   250 Susan Pepper                 F      Sugarland       TX    43:48   43:27   14:01 69  47.8       2        F 65-69                                             
354   242 Crystal Mullen               F      Houston         TX    45:20   43:46   14:07 51  38.1       12       F 50-54                                             
355   80  Zach Strater                 M      Houston         TX    44:16   43:52   14:09 31  29.7       20       M 30-34      Hein Hustlers                          
356   297 Brittni Bures                F      Ganado          TX    45:37   43:53   14:09 31  33.6       35       F 30-34      Becky's Bunch                          
357   299 Becky Tyner                  F      College Station TX    45:37   43:53   14:09 58  41.2       17       F 55-59      Becky's Bunch                          
358   87  Tessa Gerall                 F      Houston         TX    45:16   44:00   14:12 29  33.5       33       F 25-29      Houstonian Club 1                      
359   240 O. Moeller                   F      Manvel          TX    45:06   44:17   14:17 11  38.1       16       F 1-14                                              
360   104 Mona Sheth                   F      Sugar Land      TX    44:58   44:33   14:22 41  34.2       19       F 40-44      Ovarcome 1                             
361   206 Tiffany Haines               F      Houston         TX    45:08   44:35   14:23 35  33.3       28       F 35-39                                             
362   421 Katherine Culbert            F      Houston         TX    45:11   44:59   14:31 42  34.0       20       F 40-44      Ovary Achievers                        
363   583 Inaas Darrat                 F      Houston         TX    47:34   45:06   14:33 38  33.2       29       F 35-39                                             
364   500 Marissa Gonzalez             F      Houston         TX    46:32   45:21   14:38 37  32.9       30       F 35-39                                             
365   199 Kaylee Gallagher             F      Houston         TX    46:29   45:51   14:47 23  32.1       15       F 20-24                                             
366   198 Brian Gallagher              M      Houston         TX    46:30   45:52   14:48 24  28.2       6        M 20-24                                             
367   237 Corazon Mendoza              F      Crosby          TX    46:30   46:28   14:59 70  45.3       1        F 70-99                                             
368   612 Monte Cook                   M      Ben Wheeler     TX    48:06   46:58   15:09 50  31.3       10       M 50-54      McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.      
369   577 Ireece Balete                F      Pearland        TX    55:29   47:03   15:11 47  33.9       17       F 45-49                                             
370   322 Martha Hernandez             F      Diboll          TX    48:38   47:12   15:14 46  33.5       18       F 45-49      Esperanza's Team of Hope               
371   409 Jennifer Samaha              F      Katy            TX    49:09   47:12   15:14 32  31.3       36       F 30-34      MomStrong                              
372   348 Maria Morin                  F      Houston         TX    48:25   47:31   15:20 42  32.2       21       F 40-44      LBJ Gyn Oncology                       
373   422 Swetha Eedala                F      Sugar Land      TX    47:42   47:33   15:20 30  31.0       37       F 30-34      Ovary Achievers                        
374   88  Doug Gober                   M      Katy            TX    49:07   47:49   15:25 46  29.9       15       M 45-49      Houstonian Club 1                      
375   95  Marcela Hermano              F      Houston         TX    49:07   47:50   15:26 44  32.5       22       F 40-44      Houstonian Club 2                      
376   497 Robert Volk                  M      Houston         TX    50:36   47:55   15:27 57  32.5       11       M 55-59                                             
377   234 Margie McAda                 F      Lake Jackson    TX    48:51   48:32   15:39 57  36.8       18       F 55-59                                             
378   149 Fred Ames                    M      Houston         TX    50:52   48:51   15:45 74  37.7       3        M 70-99                                             
379   202 Laura Glose                  F      Sugarland       TX    50:11   48:57   15:47 49  33.3       19       F 45-49                                             
380   379 Suzanne Dildy                F      Houston         TX    49:30   49:00   15:48 50  33.6       13       F 50-54      Lynn Wynn's Warriors                   
381   378 S. Dildy                     F      Houston         TX    49:32   49:01   15:49 9   36.5       17       F 1-14       Lynn Wynn's Warriors                   
382   601 Fran Zandstra                F      Missouri City   TX    50:33   49:11   15:52 62  38.5       6        F 60-64                                             
383   581 Caitlyn Cross                F      Missouri City   TX    50:35   49:13   15:53 23  29.9       16       F 20-24                                             
384   417 Jenna Baker                  F      Jacksboro       TX    50:04   49:21   15:55 29  29.9       34       F 25-29      Ovary Achievers                        
385   427 Jessica Richardson           F      Rosharon        TX    50:04   49:22   15:55 27  29.8       35       F 25-29      Ovary Achievers                        
386   327 Lynda Herndon                F      Corpus Christi  TX    52:33   49:32   15:59 55  35.2       19       F 55-59      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
387   616 Andy Zekany                  M      Dallas          TX    52:41   51:06   16:29 61  31.4       14       M 60-64      McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.      
388   180 Dick Churns                  M      Katy            TX    53:01   52:41   17:00 72  33.9       4        M 70-99                                             
389   451 Brandi Harp                  F      Houston         TX    54:20   52:43   17:00 42  29.1       23       F 40-44      Team LU                                
390   519 Kristy Clemons               F      Houston         TX    55:25   53:24   17:14 39  28.2       31       F 35-39      Hines 1                                
391   155 C. Bankson                   M      Pearland        TX    54:24   53:34   17:17 7   34.1       17       M 1-14                                              
392   158 Nancy Bankson                F      Pearland        TX    54:26   53:36   17:17 40  28.2       24       F 40-44                                             
393   157 L. Bankson                   F      Pearland        TX    54:25   53:38   17:18 10  32.3       18       F 1-14                                              
394   604 Estela Morales               F      Diboll          TX    55:29   53:56   17:24 42  28.4       25       F 40-44      Esperanza's Team of Hope               
395   182 Benetia Cline                F      Houston         TX    54:42   53:57   17:24 59  33.9       20       F 55-59                                             
396   192 Anne Edwards                 F      Houston         TX    56:31   54:51   17:42 47  29.1       20       F 45-49                                             
397   135 Shelby Boatwright            F      Houston         TX    56:27   54:52   17:42 24  26.9       17       F 20-24      Team Believe- Roberta's Girls          
398   136 Tatum Boatwright             F      Houston         TX    56:27   54:53   17:42 24  26.8       18       F 20-24      Team Believe- Roberta's Girls          
399   138 Tayler Slocum                F      Houston         TX    56:27   54:53   17:42 24  26.8       19       F 20-24      Team Believe- Roberta's Girls          
400   488 Michelle Anthony             F      Houston         TX    55:00   55:00   17:45 43  28.1       26       F 40-44      Vaughn-Outlaws                         
401   165 Ruth Bonilla                 F      Katy            TX    55:55   55:55   18:02 36  26.6       32       F 35-39                                             
402   70  Raul Meza                    M      Houston         TX    58:01   56:04   18:05 35  23.6       20       M 35-39      Fantastic Four                         
403   461 Marcia Davidoff              F      Houston         TX    57:12   56:06   18:06 58  32.2       21       F 55-59      Team SYLVIA                            
404   140 A. Bridges                   F      Houston         TX    58:02   56:11   18:07 11  30.0       19       F 1-14       The Extra Mile                         
405   272 Neomia Stevenson             F      Houston         TX    58:59   56:14   18:08 69  36.9       3        F 65-69                                             
406   546 Kendall Broussard            F      Houston         TX    59:11   56:51   18:20 32  25.9       38       F 30-34                                             
407   491 M. Outlaw                    F      Houston         TX    56:54   56:54   18:21 11  29.6       20       F 1-14       Vaughn-Outlaws                         
408   490 Chuck Outlaw                 M      Houston         TX    56:55   56:55   18:22 44  24.7       22       M 40-44      Vaughn-Outlaws                         
409   545 Koetting Jackson             F      Houston         TX    59:25   57:04   18:25 35  26.0       33       F 35-39                                             
410   71  Jessica Yanez                F      Rosenburg       TX    59:22   57:27   18:32 33  25.7       39       F 30-34      Fantastic Four                         
411   68  Ann-Marie Joaquin            F      Houston         TX    59:21   57:30   18:33 39  26.2       34       F 35-39      Fantastic Four                         
412   82  Tabitha Cole                 F      League City     TX    1:01:19 59:13   19:06 38  25.3       35       F 35-39      Hein Hustlers II                       
413   83  Danielle McCutcheon          F      Houston         TX    1:01:19 59:14   19:06 37  25.2       36       F 35-39      Hein Hustlers II                       
414   408 Jill Piefer                  F      Brookshire      TX    1:01:36 59:43   19:16 35  24.8       37       F 35-39      MomStrong                              
415   9   Wendy Davis Schmitz          F      Roswell         GA    1:00:08 1:00:08 19:24 50  27.4       14       F 50-54                                             
416   8   Kim Davis Sperling           F      Roswell         GA    1:00:09 1:00:09 19:24 54  28.6       15       F 50-54                                             
417   252 Karen Piatek                 F      Katy            TX    1:00:59 1:00:18 19:27 52  27.9       16       F 50-54                                             
418   516 Unknown Partic. 516          M                            1:02:44 1:00:21 19:28                4        No Age Given                                        
419   532 Athena Elliott               F      Houston         TX    1:00:44 1:00:44 19:35 53  28.1       17       F 50-54                                             
420   181 Akisha Cline                 F      Houston         TX    1:01:40 1:00:55 19:39 32  24.2       40       F 30-34                                             
421   515 Aidan Bersche                M      Katy            TX    1:03:52 1:01:28 19:50 15  21.8       4        M 15-19      Kathy's Kougars & Kittens              
422   67  Jessica Dominguez            F      Houston         TX    1:03:32 1:01:35 19:52 36  24.1       38       F 35-39      Fantastic Four                         
423   69  Charles Johnson              M      Houston         TX    1:03:31 1:01:40 19:54 43  22.7       23       M 40-44      Fantastic Four                         
424   141 Andrew Bridges               M      Houston         TX    1:03:30 1:01:40 19:54 48  23.5       16       M 45-49      The Extra Mile                         
425   314 John McKeever                M      Katy            TX    1:03:48 1:01:44 19:55 45  23.0       17       M 45-49      Crossfit Hippo                         
426   312 Fabiola Gonzalez             F      Eagle Lake      TX    1:03:48 1:01:45 19:55 31  23.9       41       F 30-34      Crossfit Hippo                         
427   480 Barbara Holtman              F      Houston         TX    1:08:24 1:02:04 20:01 48  26.0       21       F 45-49      Vaughn- Main Support                   
428   335 Ana Aguilar                  F      Houston         TX    1:03:53 1:02:09 20:03 31  23.7       42       F 30-34      Houstonian Club                        
429   278 Dora Suarez                  F      Corpus Christi  TX    1:03:01 1:02:16 20:05 72  34.8       2        F 70-99                                             
430   518 Ambe Lewis                   F      Houston         TX    1:02:40 1:02:40 20:13 41  24.3       27       F 40-44      Hines 1                                
431   143 Cheryl Muschweck             F      Houston         TX    1:04:36 1:02:46 20:15 33  23.5       43       F 30-34      The Extra Mile                         
432   139 Tammy Anderson               F      Pasadena        TX    1:04:36 1:02:47 20:15 48  25.7       22       F 45-49      The Extra Mile                         
433   110 Shilpa Sheth                 F      Houston         TX    1:03:31 1:03:04 20:21 38  23.8       39       F 35-39      Ovarcome 2                             
434   66  Robert Wessels               F      Houston         TX    1:06:15 1:03:19 20:25 60  29.2       7        F 60-64      Cowtown Girls #2                       
435   341 Rosalin Rogers               F      Fort Worth      TX    1:05:58 1:03:23 20:27 67  31.9       4        F 65-69      Kathy's Kougars & Kittens              
436   65  Martha Wessels               F      Houston         TX    1:06:25 1:03:29 20:29 61  29.5       8        F 60-64      Cowtown Girls #2                       
437   64  Mary Martha Hardin           F      Dallas          TX    1:06:25 1:03:30 20:29 28  23.2       36       F 25-29      Cowtown Girls #2                       
438   166 Diane Bowen                  F      Houston         TX    1:04:56 1:03:45 20:34 56  27.7       22       F 55-59                                             
439   310 Erika Barajas                F      Houston         TX    1:03:54 1:03:54 20:37 29  23.1       37       F 25-29      Connie's Crew                          
440   144 Amanda Von Oetinger          F      Missouri City   TX    1:06:41 1:04:47 20:54 35  22.9       40       F 35-39      Underdogs                              
441   146 J. Von Oetinger              M      Missouri City   TX    1:06:44 1:04:49 20:55 4              18       M 1-14       Underdogs                              
442   145 E. Von Oetinger              F      Missouri City   TX    1:06:57 1:05:00 20:58 4              21       F 1-14       Underdogs                              
443   147 Steven Von Oetinger          M      Missouri City   TX    1:06:55 1:05:02 20:59 46  22.0       18       M 45-49      Underdogs                              
444   294 Andrew Medina                M      Houston         TX    1:08:44 1:06:03 21:18                5        No Age Given #TeamGloria                            
445   7   Ken Adam                     M      Houston         TX    1:11:08 1:08:15 22:01 82  31.9       5        M 70-99                                             
446   325 Rod Wistrand                 M      Tomball         TX    1:17:34 1:10:02 22:35 55  21.8       12       M 55-59      Fisher's Fighters                      
447   331 Kerry Nieman                 F      Houston         TX    1:12:56 1:12:56 23:32 27  20.2       38       F 25-29      Houston Area Ovarian Cancer Supporters 
448   447 Arnold Esparza               M      Houston         TX    1:14:48 1:14:48 24:08 58  21.0       13       M 55-59      Team BooBoo                            
449   564 Stephen Guzman               M      Houston         TX    1:14:51 1:14:51 24:09 18  17.3       5        M 15-19      Team BooBoo                            
450   563 Kristopher Guzman            M      Houston         TX    1:14:55 1:14:55 24:10                6        No Age Given Team BooBoo                            
451   509 Phyllis McSwain              F      Houston         TX    1:23:39 1:23:39 26:59 61  22.4       9        F 60-64      LBJ Gyn Oncology                       


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Mike Taylor 504 32  1       M      Porter TX  18:00 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Catherine Kruppa 337 43  3       F      Houston TX  18:49 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Mark Speets 270 48  2       M      Houston TX  18:37 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Amy Craft 433 40  8       F      Houston TX  20:02 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Jesse Gallegos 344 13  11      M      Huffman TX  20:38 
2     W. Bailey      154 12  20      M      Houston TX  20:58 
3     Z. Fingeret    463 12  35      M      Houston TX  22:53 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Mason Tiedt      342 15  25      M      Katy TX      21:33 
2     Raul Alvarez III 603 15  46      M      Diboll TX    23:36 
3     Andrew Ramos     349 18  124     M      Pearland TX  27:17 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Josh Christopher 432 24  19      M      Houston TX   20:57 
2     Fabian Tarango   307 23  62      M      Rosharon TX  24:15 
3     Daniel Martinez  530 24  133     M      Houston TX   27:34 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Cj Rhodes      540 26  9       M      Houston TX  20:23 
2     Joseph Buicko  326 27  10      M      Houston TX  20:31 
3     Justin Gunesch 205 27  42      M      Houston TX  23:23 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Gary Tashima    553 32  6       M      Houston TX  19:17 
2     Kyle Greer      560 30  15      M      Houston TX  20:45 
3     Angelo Castello 176 31  23      M      Florence    21:25 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Jonah Margulis   232 37  22      M      Houston TX  21:10 
2     Chris Bentzinger 51  37  47      M      Katy TX     23:36 
3     Lui Rogliano     109 39  76      M      Houston TX  25:17 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kevin Baker     437 41  4       M      The Woodlands TX  18:58 
2     Clayton Bankson 156 41  14      M      Pearland TX       20:43 
3     Armando Morin   347 41  21      M      Pearland TX       21:02 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Shawn Coker    183 46  24      M      Houston TX          21:32 
2     Michael Conway 526 48  36      M      Houston TX          22:58 
3     David Amish    338 49  40      M      College Station TX  23:20 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jose G Berreles 565 54  13      M      Houston TX   20:43 
2     Andy James      217 50  28      M      Houston TX   21:59 
3     Steve Payne     249 52  71      M      Pearland TX  25:00 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Robert Kline    224 55  75      M      Galveston TX   25:16 
2     Kwong-Kwok Wong 291 56  111     M      Sugar Land TX  26:42 
3     Simon Gaffney   197 57  157     M      Sugar Land TX  28:47 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Dale Kohn      226 60  12      M      Friendswood TX  20:40 
2     James Leonard  587 62  60      M      Houston TX      24:11 
3     Michael Brewer 167 64  68      M      Houston TX      24:51 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Dennis Sbach     266 67  82      M      Houston TX  25:30 
2     George Strapulos 276 66  189     M      Tomball TX  30:29 
3     Philippe Theys   285 68  279     M      Houston TX  36:07 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Robert Mendoza 238 71  114     M      Crosby TX   26:45 
2     Jim Brooks     168 72  137     M      Houston TX  27:47 
3     Fred Ames      149 74  378     M      Houston TX  48:51 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Liliana Munoz 243 14  50      F      Houston TX  23:49 
2     Mia Sandoval  608 13  156     F      Diboll TX   28:45 
3     M. Wynn       381 9   223     F      Houston TX  32:04 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Victor Osorto     555 17  27      F      Houston TX  21:56 
2     Kayla Kalisek     340 15  57      F      Katy TX     24:07 
3     Annapaola Negrete 323 17  201     F      Humble TX   31:07 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Chaiss Matthews 132 22  7       F      Houston TX  19:39 
2     Katelyn Acker   483 22  83      F      Houston TX  25:32 
3     Elsi Hernandez  321 22  91      F      Diboll TX   25:56 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Victoria Walker 287 26  16      F      Houston TX   20:49 
2     Melissa Bittick 391 28  18      F      Seabrook TX  20:53 
3     Taylor Morrison 568 26  26      F      Houston TX   21:46 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Mallory Sample      333 32  52      F      Houston TX  23:51 
2     Rebecca Fessler     566 33  63      F      Houston TX  24:15 
3     Danielle Van Strien 472 30  100     F      Houston TX  26:18 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Flora Lai        620 38  5       F                  19:07 
2     Camille Boon     651 39  31      F      Houston TX  22:32 
3     Melinda Bertrand 162 36  59      F      Houston TX  24:10 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Irene Schaffer 115 40  17      F      Houston TX  20:52 
2     Thuyvi Vinh    440 40  38      F      Houston TX  23:10 
3     Sandra Ruiz    591 44  44      F      Houston TX  23:29 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Wendy Kirby    223 48  53      F      Houston TX          23:52 
2     Sherry Johnson 220 49  72      F      Houston TX          25:03 
3     Kim Acker      479 49  84      F      College Station TX  25:35 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Caryn Honig           536 51  41      F      Houston TX  23:22 
2     Pauline Nicodemus     588 51  61      F      El Lago TX  24:11 
3     Leslie Medley Russell 619 50  65      F      Houston TX  24:36 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Cindy Knox     225 55  81      F      Sugar Land TX  25:30 
2     Robin Burks    173 56  90      F      Houston TX     25:55 
3     Marianne Green 523 56  163     F      Houston TX     29:05 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     June Harris    208 60  159     F      Houston TX  28:49 
2     Sharon Podraza 120 60  178     F      Houston TX  29:56 
3     Sherri Richey  525 64  228     F      Houston TX  32:30 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Holly Strapulos  277 66  242     F      Tomball TX    33:41 
2     Susan Pepper     250 69  353     F      Sugarland TX  43:27 
3     Neomia Stevenson 272 69  405     F      Houston TX    56:14 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Corazon Mendoza 237 70  367     F      Crosby TX          46:28   
2     Dora Suarez     278 72  429     F      Corpus Christi TX  1:02:16 

Embed Code