Sign Up Donate
Location: Bradenton, FL US 34205
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Age Group            AG Place 
                                                                       Time    Time           Percentage                               
===== === ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ==================== ======== 
1     1   Canaan Kitterman        M      Bradenton       FL            16:10.8      5:12  18  82.4       Overall              1        
2     201 Hunter McCann           M      Treasure Island FL            16:41.5      5:22  17  80.9       Male 16 to 19        1        
3     148 Patrick Meehan          M      Bradenton       FL            17:30.5      5:38  29  73.8       Male 25 to 29        1        
4     227 Marcel Sanchez          M      Bradenton       FL            17:54.5      5:45  15  77.7       Male 13 to 15        1        
5     291 Chris Cordes            M                                    18:04.4      5:49  34  72.6       Male 30 to 34        1        
6     263 Jarred Komyati          M      Bradenton       FL            18:18.9      5:53  14  77.4       Male 13 to 15        2        
7     144 Jesse Brisson           M      Bradenton                     18:23.1      5:55  35  71.7       Male 35 to 39        1        
8     280 Alvin Ducre             M                                    18:56.5      6:05  21  68.4       Male 20 to 24        1        
9     113 Froylan Miron           M      Bradenton                     19:00.7      6:07  47  75.7       Masters              1        
10    217 Frederick Culpepper     M                                    19:18.8      6:12  50  76.4       Senior Grand Masters 1        
11    190 Matthew Lyons           M      Terra Ceia      FL    US      19:24.8      6:14  13  74.7       Male 13 to 15        3        
12    69  Volker Pfadler          M                                    19:37.0      6:18  48  74.0       Male 45 to 49        1        
13    131 Anna Neal               F      Palmetto                      19:43.0      6:20  25  75.1       Overall              1        
14    114 Gerardo Miron           M      Bradenton       FL            19:54.6      6:24  18  67.0       Male 16 to 19        2        
15    282 Justin James            M      Bradenton       FL            20:04.2      6:27  26  64.3       Male 25 to 29        2        
16    151 Tom Eisenhauer          M                                    20:08.3      6:28  51  73.8       Male 50 to 54        1        
17    107 Luke Morris             M                                    20:23.5      6:33  17  66.2       Male 16 to 19        3        
18    220 David Ryan Havill       M                                    20:26.4      6:34  40  66.8       Male 40 to 44        1        
19    309 Rob Wilkinson           M                                    20:32.5      6:36  35  64.2       Male 35 to 39        2        
20    48  Dennis Chambers         M                                    20:38.7      6:38  44  68.1       Male 40 to 44        2        
21    140 Ryan Jones              M      Palmetto                      20:50.5      6:42  39  65.0       Male 35 to 39        3        
22    72  Chuck Moonen            M      Bradenton                     20:56.3      6:44  49  69.9       Male 45 to 49        2        
23    213 Mark LeBlanc            M                                    20:59.4      6:45  59  75.8       Male 55 to 59        1        
24    305 Chris Anderson          M                                    21:04.5      6:47  47  68.3       Male 45 to 49        3        
25    204 Brandon Aaron           M                                    21:05.1      6:47  14  67.3       Male 13 to 15        4        
26    222 Rae Ann Darling-Reed    F                                    21:13.4      6:49  40  72.1       Masters              1        
27    276 Lance Gomez             M      Albuquerque                   21:27.2      6:54  42  64.6       Male 40 to 44        3        
28    108 William Smith           M                                    21:29.2      6:54  45  66.0       Male 45 to 49        4        
29    229 C. Richardson           M      Ellenton                      21:30.6      6:55  12  69.1       Male 10 to 12        1        
30    244 Alex Fortney            M                                    21:41.3      6:58  16  63.2       Male 16 to 19        4        
31    106 Paul Morris             M      Bradenton       FL    US      21:42.4      6:59  50  68.0       Male 50 to 54        2        
32    19  Jacob Sullivan          M                                    21:43.9      6:59  15  64.0       Male 13 to 15        5        
33    170 Jason Akers             M      Bradenton                     21:48.7      7:01  35  60.4       Male 35 to 39        4        
34    197 George Imes             M      Bradenton                     21:54.7      7:03  43  63.7       Male 40 to 44        4        
35    257 Matt McMillan           M      Wimauma                       21:57.7      7:04  53  68.8       Male 50 to 54        3        
36    21  Tyler Hoffman           M      BRADENTON       FL            22:02.2      7:05  34  59.5       Male 30 to 34        2        
37    295 Lauren Wickmen          F                                    22:07.0      7:07  23  66.9       Female 20 to 24      1        
38    143 Z. Jones                M                                    22:11.2      7:08  11  69.0       Male 10 to 12        2        
39    298 Matt Meehan             M                                    22:13.9      7:09  31  58.3       Male 30 to 34        3        
40    95  Bryce Makowski          M      Bradenton       FL    US      22:17.5      7:10  18  59.8       Male 16 to 19        5        
41    150 Stephanie Seaward       F                                    22:22.1      7:11  38  67.7       Female 35 to 39      1        
42    7   Jeff Farmer             M      bradenton       FL            22:26.5      7:13  50  65.7       Male 50 to 54        4        
43    221 Alexis Cullen           F                                    22:28.8      7:14  18  66.6       Female 16 to 19      1        
44    155 Sandy Birczak           F                                    22:31.3      7:14  55  79.3       Senior Grand Masters 1        
45    235 Alison Ecker            F                                    22:34.4      7:15  15  68.7       Female 13 to 15      1        
46    240 Ryan Gillum             M                                    22:39.7      7:17  17  59.6       Male 16 to 19        6        
47    97  Chuck Russell           M                                    22:45.0      7:19  58  69.3       Male 55 to 59        2        
48    129 Jeff Cosgrove           M      Bradenton       FL            22:47.1      7:20  50  64.7       Male 50 to 54        5        
49    73  James Arenburg          M                                    22:47.5      7:20  58  69.2       Male 55 to 59        3        
50    205 Michaella Krebser       F                                    22:53.5      7:22  18  65.4       Female 16 to 19      2        
51    160 Christopher Powers      M                                    22:53.6      7:22  44  61.4       Male 40 to 44        5        
52    101 Missina Cutting         F      Bradenton                     22:57.9      7:23  33  64.7       Female 30 to 34      1        
53    300 Jim Larsen              M      Bradenton                     22:58.7      7:23  45  61.7       Male 45 to 49        5        
54    216 Danny Kolb              M                                    23:00.2      7:24  33  56.7       Male 30 to 34        4        
55    256 Susan McMillan          F      Wimauma                       23:01.5      7:24  48  71.1       Female 45 to 49      1        
56    206 Maia Krebser            F                                    23:02.6      7:25  16  66.4       Female 16 to 19      3        
57    62  Andrew Telatovich       M                                    23:04.5      7:25  38  58.3       Male 35 to 39        5        
58    173 Terry Deshaies          M      Sarasota                      23:08.2      7:26  51  64.3       Male 50 to 54        6        
59    230 J. Richardson           M      Ellenton                      23:20.7      7:30  10  67.6       Male 10 to 12        3        
60    133 B. Holtey               M                                    23:26.7      7:32  11  65.3       Male 10 to 12        4        
61    126 Bert Panganiban         M      Bradenton       FL            23:26.7      7:32  53  64.5       Male 50 to 54        7        
62    134 Orion Holtey            M      Palmetto        FL            23:26.8      7:32  37  56.9       Male 35 to 39        6        
63    41  Meagan Deslaurier       F      Bradenton                     23:33.1      7:34  23  62.8       Female 20 to 24      2        
64    135 Leland Crawford         M      North Port                    23:38.3      7:36  59  67.3       Male 55 to 59        4        
65    88  Josh Evangelista        M                                    23:39.9      7:37  15  58.8       Male 13 to 15        6        
66    211 Larry Jamieson          M                                    23:44.4      7:38  65  70.6       Veteran Grand Master 1        
67    165 Mike Loefgren           M                                    23:52.4      7:41  49  61.3       Male 45 to 49        6        
68    271 Jose Yanez              M                                    23:55.7      7:42  50  61.6       Male 50 to 54        8        
69    251 L. Garofalo             F                                    23:56.0      7:42  11  69.5       Female 10 to 12      1        
70    228 Tim Richardson          M      Ellenton                      23:59.8      7:43  46  59.5       Male 45 to 49        7        
71    289 John Walz               M                                    23:59.9      7:43  41  57.3       Male 40 to 44        6        
72    266 Micheal Havener         M                                    24:03.1      7:44  26  53.6       Male 25 to 29        3        
73    43  Karl Haas               M      Ellenton        FL            24:18.1      7:49  61  66.6       Male 60 to 64        1        
74    226 Jesse Belknap           M                                    24:20.8      7:50  29  53.1       Male 25 to 29        4        
75    80  Amber Gould             F                                    24:24.1      7:51  17  61.9       Female 16 to 19      4        
76    147 Silky Sullivan          M      seminole        FL            24:28.3      7:52  70  72.1       Male 70 to 74        1        
77    259 Laura Brown             F      Bradenton       FL            24:38.6      7:55  43  63.4       Female 40 to 44      1        
78    232 Sarah Peace             F                                    24:49.8      7:59  29  59.6       Female 25 to 29      1        
79    128 Becky Cosgrove          F                                    25:06.7      8:04  48  65.2       Female 45 to 49      2        
80    109 Garrett Ranney          M                                    25:13.2      8:07  15  55.2       Male 13 to 15        7        
81    231 Millard Yoder           M      Sarasota        FL    US      25:16.2      8:08  58  62.4       Male 55 to 59        5        
82    223 Spencer Burness         M                                    25:19.4      8:09  27  50.9       Male 25 to 29        5        
83    91  J. Evangelista          M                                    25:19.8      8:09  10  62.3       Male 10 to 12        5        
84    138 I. Busi                 F                                    25:36.2      8:14  11  65.0       Female 10 to 12      2        
85    139 George Busi             M                                    25:38.0      8:15  42  54.0       Male 40 to 44        7        
86    241 Sean Guzy               M      Bradenton       FL            25:38.4      8:15  31  50.6       Male 30 to 34        5        
87    238 Maggie Miller           F      Bradenton       FL            25:39.4      8:15  60  74.6       Veteran Grand Master 1        
88    292 Adam Gratzer            M                                    25:42.8      8:16  34  51.0       Male 30 to 34        6        
89    193 Greg Illig              M      Bradenton                     25:43.7      8:16  53  58.8       Male 50 to 54        9        
90    159 Alex Servia             F                                    25:47.6      8:18  17  58.6       Female 16 to 19      5        
91    303 Joe Iglesia             M                                    25:51.2      8:19  46  55.2       Male 45 to 49        8        
92    145 Raymond Green           M      Bradenton       FL    US      25:53.7      8:20  62  63.0       Male 60 to 64        2        
93    40  John Slocum             M      Bradenton       FL            25:54.0      8:20  52  57.9       Male 50 to 54        10       
94    209 Nicholas Walters        M                                    25:54.1      8:20  15  53.7       Male 13 to 15        8        
95    18  MacKenzie Sullivan      F                                    25:54.9      8:20  13  61.6       Female 13 to 15      2        
96    137 Arthur Mullins          M                                    25:58.3      8:21  67  65.8       Male 65 to 69        1        
97    262 Jasmine Walsh           F                                    26:04.9      8:23  14  60.3       Female 13 to 15      3        
98    157 Mickey West             M      Bradenton       FL    US      26:07.1      8:24  64  63.6       Male 60 to 64        3        
99    45  Tom Mcnulty             M                                    26:11.2      8:25  48  55.4       Male 45 to 49        9        
100   152 Kelly Petrosino         F                                    26:11.7      8:25  40  58.4       Female 40 to 44      2        
101   279 Jacob Smith             M                                    26:13.1      8:26  25  49.2       Male 25 to 29        6        
102   169 Lindsay Tanner          F                                    26:20.1      8:28  33  56.5       Female 30 to 34      2        
103   243 Kevin Murdoch           M                                    26:21.2      8:28  49  55.5       Male 45 to 49        10       
104   242 Ian Murdoch             M                                    26:21.9      8:29  16  52.0       Male 16 to 19        7        
105   61  Ryan Dedmon             M      Land o lakes                  26:22.8      8:29  41  52.1       Male 40 to 44        8        
106   104 S. Tillis               M                                    26:31.1      8:32  11  57.7       Male 10 to 12        6        
107   210 Maria Escalante         F      Bradenton                     26:33.2      8:32  30  55.7       Female 30 to 34      3        
108   294 Cynthill Gardner        F                                    26:33.6      8:32  31  55.8       Female 30 to 34      4        
109   269 Ryan Noble              M                                    26:40.1      8:35  26  48.4       Male 25 to 29        7        
110   218 Carlye Carson           F      Bradenton       FL    US      26:41.8      8:35  20  55.4       Female 20 to 24      3        
111   94  Robby Stevenson         M                                    26:43.3      8:36  38  50.3       Male 35 to 39        7        
112   136 James Hicks             M                                    26:48.6      8:37  72  67.5       Male 70 to 74        2        
113   250 Rafael Garofalo         M                                    26:48.7      8:37  34  48.9       Male 30 to 34        7        
114   237 Daniel Krywko           M                                    26:56.5      8:40  32  48.3       Male 30 to 34        8        
115   8   Kevin Oatman            M      Sarasota                      26:59.0      8:41  44  52.1       Male 40 to 44        9        
116   30  Ann Marie Jessup        F                                    27:02.3      8:42  43  57.8       Female 40 to 44      3        
117   296 Laden Henslick          M                                    27:02.8      8:42  19  48.7       Male 16 to 19        8        
118   12  Edith Haas              F      Ellenton        FL            27:03.1      8:42  62  72.8       Female 60 to 64      1        
119   304 Iris Burdette           F      Bradenton       FL    US      27:08.8      8:44  33  54.8       Female 30 to 34      5        
120   183 Hollie Nelsen           F      Bradenton       FL            27:11.0      8:44  35  55.0       Female 35 to 39      2        
121   215 Samantha Stewart        F      Bradenton       FL    US      27:21.2      8:48  28  54.1       Female 25 to 29      2        
122   253 David Vliet             M                                    27:24.4      8:49  34  47.9       Male 30 to 34        9        
123   23  A. Bayard               M                                    27:39.1      8:54  12  53.8       Male 10 to 12        7        
124   22  David Bayard            M                                    27:43.8      8:55  43  50.4       Male 40 to 44        10       
125   176 JAIME LLORENTE          M                                    27:50.3      8:57  68  62.0       Male 65 to 69        2        
126   31  Jamea Ladig             M                                    27:50.9      8:57  71  64.1       Male 70 to 74        3        
127   122 Anna Balluff            F                                    27:59.3      9:00  14  56.2       Female 13 to 15      4        
128   261 Courtney Brown          F                                    28:00.8      9:00  15  55.3       Female 13 to 15      5        
129   149 Stephanie Herriman      F                                    28:03.4      9:01  49  59.0       Female 45 to 49      3        
130   70  Gina Hogue              F                                    28:04.9      9:02  35  53.2       Female 35 to 39      3        
131   182 Carlos Gonzalez         M                                    28:15.7      9:05  37  47.2       Male 35 to 39        8        
132   214 Janice Goguen           F                                    28:20.1      9:07  57  64.8       Female 55 to 59      1        
133   293 Jamie Gardner           M                                    28:22.9      9:08  35  46.5       Male 35 to 39        9        
134   115 Lisa Yttri              F                                    28:25.8      9:09  44  55.3       Female 40 to 44      4        
135   103 Anna Tillis             F                                    28:32.8      9:11  13  55.9       Female 13 to 15      6        
136   236 Summer Bentley-Little   F                                    28:34.0      9:11  34  52.2       Female 30 to 34      6        
137   158 Lynda West              F                                    28:39.3      9:13  53  60.8       Female 50 to 54      1        
138   75  Colton Horvath          M                                    28:40.4      9:13  20  45.5       Male 20 to 24        2        
139   76  Alaina Ward             F                                    28:40.7      9:13  21  51.6       Female 20 to 24      4        
140   146 Errin Gibbs             M                                    29:04.1      9:21  34  45.1       Male 30 to 34        10       
141   10  Jonathan Ware           M      Bradenton                     29:04.7      9:21  33  44.9       Male 30 to 34        11       
142   42  Mike Mahoney            M                                    29:05.5      9:21  62  56.1       Male 60 to 64        4        
143   36  Elizabeth Tromp         F                                    29:07.6      9:22  30  50.8       Female 30 to 34      7        
144   66  Michael Warner          M                                    29:09.9      9:23  37  45.8       Male 35 to 39        10       
145   142 I. Jones                M                                    29:17.9      9:25  7   60.8       Male  9 and Under    1        
146   16  Todd Sullivan           M                                    29:18.7      9:26  39  46.2       Male 35 to 39        11       
147   17  Tammy Sullivan          F                                    29:19.2      9:26  40  52.2       Female 40 to 44      5        
148   178 L. LLORENTE             M                                    29:28.3      9:29  11  51.9       Male 10 to 12        8        
149   93  Richard Zimmerman       M                                    29:32.8      9:30  39  45.9       Male 35 to 39        12       
150   153 Katie LaBarr            F                                    29:53.5      9:37  33  49.7       Female 30 to 34      8        
151   234 Kelly Belisle           F                                    30:00.2      9:39  48  54.5       Female 45 to 49      4        
152   46  Chuck Metras            M                                    30:01.2      9:39  54  50.7       Male 50 to 54        11       
153   125 Adam Preble             M                                    30:12.4      9:43  38  44.5       Male 35 to 39        13       
154   127 PRISCILLA RAMOS         F                                    30:14.7      9:44  15  51.2       Female 13 to 15      7        
155   307 Jenelle Shirley         F                                    30:19.0      9:45  30  48.8       Female 30 to 34      9        
156   9   Karen Navas             F      Bradenton                     30:20.5      9:45  43  51.5       Female 40 to 44      6        
157   26  Anita Squire            F                                    30:22.5      9:46  49  54.5       Female 45 to 49      5        
158   124 Robert Gratzer          M                                    30:28.5      9:48  37  43.8       Male 35 to 39        14       
159   179 L. Richards             M                                    30:37.4      9:51  12  48.5       Male 10 to 12        9        
160   175 MARTHA LLORENTE         F                                    30:40.2      9:52  49  54.0       Female 45 to 49      6        
161   195 Donald Anderson         M                                    30:47.0      9:54  28  41.9       Male 25 to 29        8        
162   255 Katherine Schusteritsch F      Bradenton                     30:49.2      9:55  36  48.7       Female 35 to 39      4        
163   224 Brennan Wheeler         M                                    30:49.4      9:55  26  41.9       Male 25 to 29        9        
164   177 N. LLORENTE             F                                    30:49.6      9:55  12  52.8       Female 10 to 12      3        
165   285 Kathryn Stager          F                                    30:53.1      9:56  13  51.7       Female 13 to 15      8        
166   162 L. Trammell             F                                    30:59.2      9:58  11  53.7       Female 10 to 12      4        
167   180 Daniel Russell          M                                    31:04.5      10:00 26  41.5       Male 25 to 29        10       
168   3   Timothy Young           M                                    31:20.0      10:05 53  48.2       Male 50 to 54        12       
169   288 Natasha Joffer          F                                    31:20.7      10:05 43  49.8       Female 40 to 44      7        
170   156 Nichole Kelly           F                                    31:21.9      10:05 39  48.5       Female 35 to 39      5        
171   65  Mary Pallante-Verville  F                                    31:27.1      10:07 30  47.1       Female 30 to 34      10       
172   174 Sandy Donath            F      Sarasota        FL    US      31:32.2      10:09 51  53.8       Female 50 to 54      2        
173   212 George Ellis            M                                    31:34.8      10:09 46  45.2       Male 45 to 49        11       
174   308 Matt Grace              M                                    31:37.6      10:10 31  41.0       Male 30 to 34        12       
175   188 Christi Hollins         F                                    31:38.3      10:11 38  47.8       Female 35 to 39      6        
176   87  Teri Evangelista        F      Bradenton       FL    US      31:38.4      10:11 41  48.6       Female 40 to 44      8        
177   189 Paul Wojcik             M                                    31:39.2      10:11 48  45.9       Male 45 to 49        12       
178   89  Daniel Evangelista      M                                    31:40.6      10:11 14  44.8       Male 13 to 15        9        
179   132 Michael Meehan          M                                    31:48.1      10:14 64  52.3       Male 60 to 64        5        
180   29  Matt Vanlandingham      M                                    31:55.4      10:16 44  44.1       Male 40 to 44        11       
181   58  Brenda Lowe             F                                    31:58.0      10:17 50  52.5       Female 50 to 54      3        
182   57  Rachael Jackson         F      Bradenton       FL            31:58.4      10:17 32  46.4       Female 30 to 34      11       
183   86  Kristy Powers           F                                    31:59.0      10:17 34  46.6       Female 30 to 34      12       
184   167 Holly Stockton          F                                    32:03.7      10:19 38  47.2       Female 35 to 39      7        
185   64  Carey Houston           F                                    32:04.2      10:19 19  46.3       Female 16 to 19      6        
186   171 Kristin Jalm            F                                    32:05.4      10:19 28  46.1       Female 25 to 29      3        
187   154 Darcy Norton            F                                    32:06.9      10:20 28  46.1       Female 25 to 29      4        
188   67  Terry Poles             M                                    32:09.0      10:20 67  53.1       Male 65 to 69        3        
189   233 Jennifer Kaleta         F                                    32:23.6      10:25 32  45.8       Female 30 to 34      13       
190   181 Kristy Gonzalez         F                                    32:25.1      10:26 33  45.9       Female 30 to 34      14       
191   130 Coreen Hopkins          F      Bradenton                     32:35.4      10:29 46  49.2       Female 45 to 49      7        
192   260 Tim Marko               M                                    32:59.6      10:37 47  43.6       Male 45 to 49        13       
193   207 Douglas Walters         M                                    33:00.2      10:37 45  43.0       Male 45 to 49        14       
194   117 Eric StJean             M                                    33:01.6      10:37 49  44.3       Male 45 to 49        15       
195   116 Rebecca StJean          F                                    33:16.8      10:42 43  46.9       Female 40 to 44      9        
196   123 Charlie Kennedy         M                                    33:24.5      10:45 44  42.1       Male 40 to 44        12       
197   83  Vicki Franklin          F                                    33:37.0      10:49 52  51.1       Female 50 to 54      4        
198   85  E. Shockley             F                                    33:37.9      10:49 10  50.7       Female 10 to 12      5        
199   172 Ellen Jaffe Jones       F      Holmes Beach    FL            33:54.0      10:54 61  57.2       Female 60 to 64      2        
200   27  Brianne Roberts         F      Bradenton       FL            34:07.5      10:59 20  43.4       Female 20 to 24      5        
201   28  Thomas Roberts          M                                    34:07.8      10:59 44  41.2       Male 40 to 44        13       
202   196 B. Gullett              M                                    34:26.4      11:05 9   47.5       Male  9 and Under    2        
203   82  Ana Sandoval            F                                    34:32.2      11:06 27  42.9       Female 25 to 29      5        
204   252 L. Garofalo             F                                    34:45.8      11:11 7   54.0       Female  9 and Under  1        
205   249 Veronik Garofalo        F                                    34:52.5      11:13 33  42.6       Female 30 to 34      15       
206   164 John Fair               M                                    35:01.8      11:16 32  37.1       Male 30 to 34        13       
207   163 Jason Frank             M                                    35:03.3      11:16 27  36.8       Male 25 to 29        11       
208   24  Shayne Thompson         M      Bradenton       FL            35:04.4      11:17 48  41.4       Male 45 to 49        16       
209   59  Morgan Maloney          F      Land o lakes                  35:16.2      11:21 20  42.0       Female 20 to 24      6        
210   47  Lorie Chambers          F                                    35:26.1      11:24 43  44.1       Female 40 to 44      10       
211   219 Ellen Jack              F                                    35:33.6      11:26 61  54.6       Female 60 to 64      3        
212   187 Amiee Lavin             F                                    35:36.4      11:27 29  41.6       Female 25 to 29      6        
213   166 Nicole Abinajem         F      anna maria                    35:41.1      11:29 58  52.1       Female 55 to 59      2        
214   50  T. Chambers             M                                    35:41.6      11:29 10  44.2       Male 10 to 12        10       
215   49  Sidney Chambers         F                                    35:45.8      11:30 14  43.9       Female 13 to 15      9        
216   71  Alan Touch              M      Palmetto                      35:47.1      11:31 54  42.6       Male 50 to 54        13       
217   141 Emma Jones              F      Bradenton       FL            36:00.4      11:35 34  41.4       Female 30 to 34      16       
218   98  Christina Gustafson     F      Bradenton                     36:12.7      11:39 37  41.6       Female 35 to 39      8        
219   168 Margaret Zanders        F                                    36:27.6      11:44 16  42.0       Female 16 to 19      7        
220   192 Debra Zanders           F                                    36:27.8      11:44 55  49.0       Female 55 to 59      3        
221   55  JOAN DALE               F      Apollo beach                  36:29.0      11:44 66  57.3       Female 65 to 69      1        
222   102 Melissa Hollis          F                                    36:37.1      11:47 44  43.0       Female 40 to 44      11       
223   248 Erica Cary              F                                    36:38.2      11:47 29  40.4       Female 25 to 29      7        
224   200 Colin Tripp             M                                    37:12.6      11:58 35  35.4       Male 35 to 39        15       
225   301 I. Sanchez              F      Bradenton       FL            37:35.8      12:06 11  44.2       Female 10 to 12      6        
226   299 EJ Fuhr                 M                                    37:36.7      12:06 54  40.5       Male 50 to 54        14       
227   275 Natasha Walsh           F                                    37:52.1      12:11 16  40.4       Female 16 to 19      8        
228   306 Sheryl Edwards          F                                    38:10.0      12:17 44  41.2       Female 40 to 44      12       
229   281 Stephanie Fuhr          F                                    38:21.1      12:20 29  38.6       Female 25 to 29      8        
230   2   Kelly Young             F                                    38:21.2      12:20 51  44.2       Female 50 to 54      5        
231   96  Maura Russell           F                                    38:23.7      12:21 58  48.4       Female 55 to 59      4        
232   6   Pam Donelson            F                                    38:38.0      12:26 54  45.6       Female 50 to 54      6        
233   110 Tanya Ranney            F                                    38:41.6      12:27 35  38.6       Female 35 to 39      9        
234   105 Christi Tillis          F                                    38:41.9      12:27 42  40.1       Female 40 to 44      13       
235   74  Lynn Morin-Arenburg     F                                    38:43.4      12:27 57  47.4       Female 55 to 59      5        
236   258 K. McMillan             F      Wimauma                       38:45.9      12:28 11  42.9       Female 10 to 12      7        
237   60  Tricia Dedmon           F      Land o lakes                  38:49.0      12:29 47  41.7       Female 45 to 49      8        
238   44  Karen McLean            F      Sarasota                      38:50.6      12:30 50  43.2       Female 50 to 54      7        
239   54  Paul Minzey             M                                    38:50.6      12:30 71  46.0       Male 70 to 74        4        
240   35  Mishelle Estrada        F                                    38:51.6      12:30 37  38.7       Female 35 to 39      10       
241   52  Kristi Buck             F      Bradenton                     38:53.6      12:31 41  39.6       Female 40 to 44      14       
242   246 Lila Hattaway           F                                    38:58.7      12:32 41  39.5       Female 40 to 44      15       
243   247 E. Hattaway             F                                    38:58.8      12:32 7   48.1       Female  9 and Under  2        
244   202 Patricia Reina          F                                    39:11.5      12:36 59  48.1       Female 55 to 59      6        
245   283 Amanda Gionet           F                                    39:22.2      12:40 28  37.6       Female 25 to 29      9        
246   284 Curtis Gionet           M                                    39:23.6      12:40 50  37.4       Male 50 to 54        15       
247   121 Cathleen Collins        F                                    39:54.1      12:50 61  48.6       Female 60 to 64      4        
248   198 Becky Tripp             F                                    39:56.0      12:51 33  37.2       Female 30 to 34      17       
249   199 G. Tripp                F                                    39:56.7      12:51 8   45.4       Female  9 and Under  3        
250   38  Sally Collins           F                                    39:58.7      12:52 39  38.0       Female 35 to 39      11       
251   20  Bettye (BJ) Smith       F      Sarasota        FL    US      40:22.1      12:59 67  52.6       Female 65 to 69      2        
252   33  A. Stout                F                                    40:27.9      13:01 11  41.1       Female 10 to 12      8        
253   37  I. Estrada              F                                    40:28.9      13:01 10  42.2       Female 10 to 12      9        
254   63  Earl Beck               M                                    40:29.2      13:01 60  39.6       Male 60 to 64        6        
255   184 Lisa Frazier            F                                    40:31.9      13:02 34  36.8       Female 30 to 34      18       
256   277 Kellie Humphrey         F                                    40:35.7      13:03 46  39.5       Female 45 to 49      9        
257   84  Erica Shockley          F                                    40:39.8      13:05 32  36.5       Female 30 to 34      19       
258   186 Crystal Culver          F                                    40:49.9      13:08 55  43.8       Female 55 to 59      7        
259   302 Mirella Sanchez         F                                    41:15.4      13:16 52  41.6       Female 50 to 54      8        
260   51  Brian Buck              M      Bradenton                     41:25.6      13:20 43  33.7       Male 40 to 44        14       
261   53  R. Buck                 M                                    41:26.0      13:20 12  35.9       Male 10 to 12        11       
262   297 Mary Lee Brownsten      F                                    41:44.5      13:26 77  60.3       Female 75 to 79      1        
263   245 Watchdog Miner          M      BRADENTON                     41:49.1      13:27 67  40.9       Male 65 to 69        4        
264   81  Rosa Plank              F                                    42:27.7      13:40 56  42.6       Female 55 to 59      8        
265   254 S. Walters              F                                    45:27.5      14:37 9   38.6       Female  9 and Under  4        
266   208 Kimberly Walters        F                                    45:28.6      14:38 44  34.6       Female 40 to 44      16       
267   225 Jennifer Archangeli     F                                    45:52.7      14:46 37  32.8       Female 35 to 39      12       
268   286 Lauria Schiess          F                                    45:52.9      14:46 41  33.5       Female 40 to 44      17       
269   34  C. Stout                F                                    45:56.8      14:47 10  37.1       Female 10 to 12      10       
270   32  Stephanie Stout         F                                    45:57.1      14:47 35  32.5       Female 35 to 39      13       
271   287 Victoria Berden         F                                    46:15.0      14:53 32  32.1       Female 30 to 34      20       
272   118 Amanda Barter           F                                    46:15.8      14:53 28  32.0       Female 25 to 29      10       
273   112 L. Martinez             F      Palmetto                      46:43.9      15:02 6   41.8       Female  9 and Under  5        
274   111 Sarah Martinez          F      Palmetto                      46:55.7      15:06 35  31.9       Female 35 to 39      14       
275   265 Elaina Vilche           F                                    49:44.4      16:00 25  29.8       Female 25 to 29      11       
276   267 Mark Anderson           M                                    49:46.1      16:01 24  25.9       Male 20 to 24        3        
277   119 Amy Walker              F                                    55:26.6      17:50 45  28.6       Female 45 to 49      10       
278   78  Ally Reynen             F                                    55:27.6      17:51 17  27.3       Female 16 to 19      9        
279   77  Kim Hager               F                                    55:27.9      17:51 42  27.9       Female 40 to 44      18       
280   264 Angela MacDonald        F                                    55:28.6      17:51 58  33.5       Female 55 to 59      9        
281   120 Ken Walker              M                                    55:31.5      17:52 46  25.7       Male 45 to 49        17       
282   270 Karen Erskine           F                                    55:34.0      17:53 51  30.5       Female 50 to 54      9        
283   99  Rachel West             F                                    56:16.9      18:06 20  26.3       Female 20 to 24      7        
284   100 Charles West            M                                    56:17.5      18:07 71  31.7       Male 70 to 74        5        
285   79  Sandra Harrell          F                                    56:49.1      18:17 65  36.2       Female 65 to 69      3        
286   278 Diana Bianchino         F                                    56:49.3      18:17 99  239.6      Female 50 to 54      10       

Embed Code