Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Location: Oakwood, GA US 30566 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Virtual Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City           State Country Chip      Age Clock Tim Age Division Place Gender Place 
                                                                    Time                                                    
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= === ========= ================== ============ 
1     835  Cameron Reed         M      Braselton      GA    US      20:01.1   20  20:01.3   1                  1            
2     1241 Edwin Chambers       M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      20:05.5   35  20:05.9   1                  2            
3     1471 Chip Kiel            M      Braselton      GA    US      21:03.2   59  21:04.0   1                  3            
4     1472 Jenn Monroe          F      Braselton      GA    US      21:56.9   32  21:58.0   1                  1            
5     1454 John C Young         M      Cumming        GA    US      22:56.7   44  22:58.4   1                  4            
6     1481 Terrance Shephard    M      Braselton      GA    US      23:16.2   41  23:17.0   2                  5            
7     1465 Beau Buisson         M      Braselton      GA    US      23:42.1   34  23:44.8   1                  6            
8     1318 Christopher King     M      Hoschton       GA    US      23:50.9   34  23:52.1   2                  7            
9     1497 Shawn Hughes         M      Braselton      GA    US      24:10.5   27  24:12.1   1                  8            
10    1419 Cathy Stribling      F      Lula           GA    US      24:11.1   42  24:12.2   1                  2            
11    1275 J. Foster            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      24:11.3   11  24:12.1   1                  9            
12    1289 C. Hall              M      Lilburn        GA    US      24:48.1   10  24:48.8   1                  10           
13    1315 Andre Kallab         M      Gainesville    GA    US      24:51.7   47  24:58.3   1                  11           
14    286  Richard Smith        M      Braselton      GA    US      24:57.2   44  25:09.5   3                  12           
15    1312 Mark Irwin           M      Buford         GA    US      25:13.5   26  25:17.1   2                  13           
16    1210 Jordan Arceneaux     F      Dacula         GA    US      25:22.2   24  25:34.7   1                  3            
17    280  Steve Shockley       M      Braselton      GA    US      25:39.6   30  25:45.1   3                  14           
18    459  Carrie Ruiz          F      Braselton      GA    US      25:50.9   19  25:55.8   1                  4            
19    1492 Andy Stewart         M      Braselton      GA    US      26:06.7   45  26:12.2   2                  15           
20    1354 Stephen Morgan       M      Gainesville    GA    US      26:14.9   39  26:19.6   2                  16           
21    1240 Ansley Chambers      F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      26:20.0   29  26:26.3   1                  5            
22    1425 Gordon Thigpen       M      Gainesville    GA    US      26:24.4   20  26:32.9   2                  17           
23    1486 Shelly Ambrose       F      Gainesville    GA    US      26:24.5   44  26:30.4   2                  6            
24    1476 Ben Ayers            M      Braselton      GA    US      26:26.7   19  26:36.7   1                  18           
25    1473 Brian Morris         M      Braselton      GA    US      26:53.5   46  26:53.6   3                  19           
26    1459 S. Farmer            M      Braselton      GA    US      27:25.0   12  27:25.8   2                  20           
27    1263 Lexi Durling         F      Flowery Branch GA    US      27:31.4   14  27:40.5   1                  7            
28    1414 Brooke Stewart       F      Bethlehem      GA    US      27:39.6   27  27:49.8   2                  8            
29    1230 Amanda Butts         F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      27:45.7   37  27:53.8   1                  9            
30    1215 Elizabeth Baxter     F      Gainesville    GA    US      27:59.6   24  28:04.9   2                  10           
31    1382 Ron Quinn            M      Gainesville    GA    US      28:10.7   55  28:15.8   2                  21           
32    1209 Scott Angel          M      Hoschton       GA    US      28:13.6   44  28:23.7   4                  22           
33    1300 Jessica Hewell       F      Clermont       GA    US      28:14.0   26  28:19.9   3                  11           
34    1433 Brandon Wall         M      Gainesville    GA    US      28:22.2   30  28:29.4   4                  23           
35    289  Alondra Campa        F      Braselton      GA    US      28:23.3   30  28:30.1   2                  12           
36    1291 Crystal Hamilton     F      Jefferson      GA    US      28:30.7   30  28:33.5   3                  13           
37    1254 Brian Delong         M      Gainesville    GA    US      28:41.1   44  28:50.7   5                  24           
38    1406 Julie Smith          F      Gainesville    GA    US      28:41.5   27  28:45.4   4                  14           
39    1228 Andrea Burton        F      Gainesville    GA    US      28:52.3   30  28:55.4   4                  15           
40    1357 Robert Murillo       M      Gainesville    GA    US      29:08.1   26  35:40.8   3                  25           
41    1487 Sherry Lunsfurd      F      Braselton      GA    US      29:13.7   60  29:18.2   1                  16           
42    1260 Larry Dudas          M      Gainesville    GA    US      29:20.9   33  29:25.4   5                  26           
43    1375 Wade Pearce          M      Braselton      GA    US      29:27.2   48  29:34.7   4                  27           
44    1256 Misty Dickerson      F      Gainesville    GA    US      29:29.2   31  29:32.4   5                  17           
45    1467 Charles Jordan       M      Braselton      GA    US      29:39.0   34  29:40.8   6                  28           
46    1304 Lynne Hudson         F      Braselton      GA    US      29:44.2   59  29:46.5   1                  18           
47    1259 Katie Dudas          F      Gainesville    GA    US      29:47.0   31  29:50.7   6                  19           
48    1380 S. Prickett          F      Gainesville    GA    US      29:53.5   8   30:03.0   1                  20           
49    1379 Jeremy Prickett      M      Gainesville    GA    US      29:54.2   33  30:02.9   7                  29           
50    1488 Evelin Hernandez     F      Braselton      GA    US      29:58.0   55  30:02.5   2                  21           
51    1303 Britiany Hudson      F      Braselton      GA    US      30:13.8   22  30:15.6   3                  22           
52    1387 Craig Robertson      M      Murrayville    GA    US      30:15.4   50  30:24.9   1                  30           
53    1388 Genia Robertson      F      Murrayville    GA    US      30:15.7   40  30:25.1   3                  23           
54    1369 Hanna Parker         F      Jefferson      GA    US      30:20.7   40  30:33.3   4                  24           
55    1222 Lisa Bridges         F      Clarkesville   GA    US      30:29.8   54  30:37.3   1                  25           
56    1468 Todd Sigman          M      Braselton      GA    US      30:35.8   47  30:42.9   5                  31           
57    1470 Stephanie Kiel       F      Braselton      GA    US      30:39.8   51  30:41.3   2                  26           
58    1333 Heather Loveless     F      Flowery Branch GA    US      30:43.9   44  30:47.1   5                  27           
59    784  Josh Reed            M      Braselton      GA    US      30:47.7   32  31:03.3   8                  32           
60    1376 Maria Perez          F      Gainesville    GA    US      30:48.2   34  30:53.6   7                  28           
61    1273 Jane Fisher          F      Buford         GA    US      30:48.8   33  30:50.6   8                  29           
62    1346 Emily McWhorter      F      Braselton      GA    US      30:54.8   37  31:03.4   2                  30           
63    1363 Rachel Nix           F      Flowery Branch GA    US      31:07.0   33  31:22.1   9                  31           
64    1426 Patrick Thigpen      M      Gainesville    GA    US      31:11.1   17  31:19.4   2                  33           
65    1321 Laurie Klebosky      F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      31:22.1   32  31:28.4   10                 32           
66    1274 Clayton Foster       M      Flowery Branch GA    US      31:33.5   51  31:35.1   2                  34           
67    1408 Randy Smith          M      Braselton      GA    US      31:36.7   45  31:46.2   6                  35           
68    1353 Hillary Morgan       F      Gainesville    GA    US      31:36.9   36  31:41.1   3                  33           
69    1463 Jon Butler           M      Braselton      GA    US      31:43.2   13  31:46.9   3                  36           
70    1208 Emily Angel          F      Hoschton       GA    US      31:44.4   19  31:54.4   2                  34           
71    1381 H. Pruitt            F      Jefferson      GA    US      31:44.5   11  31:47.5   2                  35           
72    754  Robert Holmes        M      Braselton      GA    US      31:50.4   71  32:01.2   1                  37           
73    1250 Erin Crandall        F      Hoschton       GA    US      31:50.6   29  32:01.9   5                  36           
74    1410 Justin Spillers      M      Demorest       GA    US      31:51.9   31  32:05.3   9                  38           
75    273  John McLure          M      Braselton      GA    US      32:04.5   59  32:19.5   3                  39           
76    1319 Jennifer King        F      Hoschton       GA    US      32:14.0   28  32:16.4   6                  37           
77    1329 Tiresa Locklear      F      Trussville     AL    US      32:20.1   41  32:32.0   6                  38           
78    1339 Tiffany Martin       F      Jefferson      GA    US      32:28.4   36  32:31.6   4                  39           
79    1239 Rick Chaffin         M      Demorest       GA    US      32:33.7   58  32:41.8   4                  40           
80    1249 Robert Cosey         M      Gainesville    GA    US      32:44.2   66  33:14.0   1                  41           
81    1411 Sarah Spillers       F      Cleveland      GA    US      32:48.3   28  33:01.4   7                  40           
82    1293 Chris Harris         M      Braselton      GA    US      33:11.1   43  33:35.7   6                  42           
83    1462 Joshua Butler        M      Braselton      GA    US      33:12.5   18  33:16.5   3                  43           
84    1356 Charlie Mulligan     M      Lula           GA    US      33:13.0   33  33:32.6   10                 44           
85    1480 Samara Hernandez     F      Braselton      GA    US      33:35.7   47  33:42.0   1                  41           
86    1311 Sara Hutchins        F      Winder         GA    US      33:50.8   32  34:01.0   11                 42           
87    1395 Tracy Santimauro     F      Flowery Branch GA    US      33:51.7   40  34:03.0   7                  43           
88    846  Tara Nix             F      Braselton      GA    US      33:53.3   33  34:26.5   12                 44           
89    1286 Nadja Gordon         F      Jefferson      GA    US      33:53.5   33  34:27.6   13                 45           
90    1221 Kevin Brady          M      Buford         GA    US      33:55.9   42  33:58.3   7                  45           
91    1290 Julie Hall           F      Lilburn        GA    US      34:17.8   36  34:44.5   5                  46           
92    1448 Chris Smith          M      Gainesville    GA    US      34:20.2   48  34:35.1   7                  46           
93    1373 Sandra Payne         F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      34:25.0   32  34:53.8   14                 47           
94    1422 Shauna Sudderth      F      Maysville      GA    US      34:29.2   36  34:48.1   6                  48           
95    1453 C. Young             F      Cumming        GA    US      34:31.8   12  34:44.9   3                  49           
96    1248 Perry Cook           M      Gainesville    GA    US      34:36.3   42  34:51.1   8                  47           
97    1444 Lori Whitmire        F      Flowery Branch GA    US      34:51.6   49  34:57.5   2                  50           
98    1372 Curtiss Payne        M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      34:59.6   42  35:29.5   9                  48           
99    1341 Debbie Mayfield      F      Flowery Branch GA    US      35:03.6   42  35:21.9   8                  51           
100   1310 Phanya Hussey        F      Lula           GA    US      35:25.5   43  35:37.1   9                  52           
101   1374 Jamie Pearce         F      Braselton      GA    US      35:27.6   16  35:34.5   3                  53           
102   1390 Carey Robinson       F      Dawsonville    GA    US      35:35.3   27  36:24.5   8                  54           
103   1281 Christine Gilliam    F      Gainesville    GA    US      35:36.0   32  36:24.9   15                 55           
104   1399 Kaylee Shirley       F      Gainesville    GA    US      35:36.7   15  36:26.3   4                  56           
105   1288 Kristin Grace        F      Gainesville    GA    US      35:50.3   29  36:06.0   9                  57           
106   1313 Cindy Jackson        F      Hoschton       GA    US      36:18.2   36  36:21.9   7                  58           
107   1262 Tom Duncan           M      Hoschton       GA    US      36:18.4   48  36:25.6   8                  49           
108   1265 Larry Enterline      M      Buford         GA    US      36:33.9   61  36:54.3   1                  50           
109   1299 Donna Hess           F      Braselton      GA    US      36:52.8   57  37:01.5   3                  59           
110   1412 Whitney Spillers     F      Demorest       GA    US      37:02.2   28  37:15.5   10                 60           
111   1217 Kelsey Black         M      Flowery Branch GA    US      37:08.7   25  37:13.5   4                  51           
112   1345 Marsha McKelvey      F      Flowery Branch GA    US      37:11.5   43  37:23.4   10                 61           
113   1383 Linda Randolph       F      Flowery Branch GA    US      37:25.1   34  37:33.4   16                 62           
114   1294 Jackson Harris       M      Braselton      GA    US      37:28.9   14  37:52.9   4                  52           
115   1327 Robert Ledford       M      Gainesville    GA    US      37:29.0   44  37:42.7   10                 53           
116   1326 Melissa Ledford      F      Gainesville    GA    US      37:29.1   44  37:42.5   11                 63           
117   806  H. Lackey            M      Braselton      GA    US      37:33.5   10  37:58.4   2                  54           
118   1295 M. Harris            F      Braselton      GA    US      37:33.7   10  37:58.4   2                  64           
119   1359 Layla Musa           F      Loganville     GA    US      37:36.2   23  37:48.7   4                  65           
120   1302 Steve Hood           M      Cleveland      GA    US      37:40.7   57  38:01.6   5                  55           
121   1264 Cathy Dyches         F      Lula           GA    US      37:54.8   50  37:58.2   3                  66           
122   1355 Anna Mulligan        F      Lula           GA    US      38:07.9   32  38:29.3   17                 67           
123   1251 April Curlee         F      Flowery Branch GA    US      38:08.7   33  38:29.4   18                 68           
124   1409 Terry Smith          F      Gainesville    GA    US      38:09.4   51  38:16.9   4                  69           
125   294  Nathan Wallace       M      Braselton      GA    US      38:17.5   36  38:37.5   3                  56           
126   1287 Carol Grace          F      Gainesville    GA    US      38:22.2   58  38:35.0   4                  70           
127   1332 Nicole Lorenz        F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      38:42.9   35  38:50.8   8                  71           
128   290  Eva Sullivan         F      Braselton      GA    US      38:43.1   34  38:50.7   19                 72           
129   1201 Linda Adcock         F      Flowery Branch GA    US      38:56.5   53  39:17.3   5                  73           
130   1393 Amy Rustay           F      Flowery Branch GA    US      39:00.4   37  39:25.0   9                  74           
131   1491 Dana Johnson         F      Braselton      GA    US      39:02.8   50  45:32.2   6                  75           
132   1336 April Maddox         F      Auburn         GA    US      39:03.5   31  39:13.8   20                 76           
133   1490 Wayne Johnson        M      Braselton      GA    US      39:04.2   48  45:30.6   9                  57           
134   1343 Dana McCloud         M      Baldwin        GA    US      39:09.6   43  39:34.0   11                 58           
135   1432 Esther Villatoro     F      Flowery Branch GA    US      39:18.6       39:42.5                      77           
136   1469 Ashley Moore         F      Braselton      GA    US      39:30.1   28  39:32.5   11                 78           
137   1499 Cassie Chester       F      Braselton      GA    US      39:40.4   31  40:06.5   21                 79           
138   1348 Sarah Milam          F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      40:04.6   31  40:33.6   22                 80           
139   1328 Brandy Leverette     F      Gainesville    GA    US      40:05.1   31  40:11.3   23                 81           
140   1211 Sheila Armstrong     F      Flowery Branch GA    US      40:17.4   45  40:35.7   3                  82           
141   1216 Emilee Black         F      Flowery Branch GA    US      40:27.9   24  40:32.3   5                  83           
142   1340 Toni Martinez        F      Flowery Branch GA    US      40:32.6   45  40:56.5   4                  84           
143   1500 Pam Fife             F      Braselton      GA    US      40:33.0   35  41:15.7   10                 85           
144   1236 Jeff Casper          M      Oakwood        GA    US      40:45.9   41  40:57.5   12                 59           
145   821  Jessica Carlson      F      Braselton      GA    US      40:50.8   31  41:26.4   24                 86           
146   1269 Jessie Eubanks       F      Flowery Branch GA    US      41:12.3   37  41:24.3   11                 87           
147   1498 Brandon Rumiser      M      Braselton      GA    US      41:20.1   23  41:29.0   3                  60           
148   1347 K. McWhorter         F      Braselton      GA    US      41:20.5   7   41:29.5   3                  88           
149   1335 First Name Last Name M      Braselton      GA    US      41:22.6       41:54.7                      61           
150   1402 Latricia Simpson     F      Flowery Branch GA    US      41:30.8   47  41:48.2   5                  89           
151   1277 Wilma Galvin         F      Dacula         GA    US      41:43.1   38  41:55.3   12                 90           
152   1235 Elizabeth Casper     F      Oakwood        GA    US      41:46.3   17  41:57.3   5                  91           
153   1427 Stephanie Tice       F      Dahlonega      GA    US      41:49.6   27  42:07.4   12                 92           
154   1483 Hadley Jenkins       F      Braselton      GA    US      42:26.0   15  42:42.1   6                  93           
155   1482 Laura Jenkins        F      Braselton      GA    US      42:26.7   31  42:42.6   25                 94           
156   1464 Elizabeth Coleman    F      Braselton      GA    US      42:34.5   18  42:38.6   7                  95           
157   1405 Heather Smith        F      Lula           GA    US      42:40.7   24  43:04.5   6                  96           
158   1225 Jack Brown           M      Athens         GA    US      42:50.8   19  43:08.1   4                  62           
159   431  Katie Wallace        M      Braselton      GA    US      42:51.7   35  43:11.5   4                  63           
160   1431 Tracy Valentine      F      Hoschton       GA    US      43:14.0   45  43:17.2   6                  97           
161   1323 Brianna Koegler      F      Athens         GA    US      43:22.6   19  43:41.4   8                  98           
162   1322 A. Koegler           F      Athens         GA    US      43:23.2   9   43:41.5   4                  99           
163   1365 Tommy Nix            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      43:32.0   56  43:51.0   6                  64           
164   1450 Laura Wright         F      Lula           GA    US      43:42.7   42  43:55.4   12                 100          
165   1460 C. Kinsey            M      Braselton      GA    US      43:55.2   6   43:56.0   3                  65           
166   1246 Dawn Cook            F      Gainesville    GA    US      44:15.5   39  44:30.0   13                 101          
167   1245 Erin Conley          F      Jefferson      GA    US      44:49.3   41  45:08.0   13                 102          
168   1361 David Newton         M      Bogart         GA    US      46:30.2   59  46:54.6   7                  66           
169   1423 K. Taylor            F      Homer          GA    US      46:38.3   7   47:18.6   5                  103          
170   1455 R. Young             F      Cumming        GA    US      46:47.5   9   47:01.8   6                  104          
171   1233 J. Cameron           F      Homer          GA    US      46:49.2   12  47:24.1   4                  105          
172   1344 Cynthia McDaniel     F      Winder         GA    US      46:49.3   54  46:58.7   7                  106          
173   1445 Lisa Williams        F      Auburn         GA    US      46:51.0   48  47:00.1   7                  107          
174   1317 Candy Kemp           F      Gainesville    GA    US      47:02.6   43  47:14.7   14                 108          
175   1298 Reece Harrison       M      Gillsville     GA    US      47:05.8   14  47:20.4   5                  67           
176   1212 Laura Aycock         F      Gainesville    GA    US      47:08.4   31  47:24.9   26                 109          
177   1297 Alicia Harrison      F      Gillsville     GA    US      47:20.8   39  47:35.2   14                 110          
178   1429 Ashley Turner        F      Lula           GA    US      47:23.3   26  47:48.3   13                 111          
179   1296 Stacey Harris        F      Braselton      GA    US      47:34.7   41  47:58.9   15                 112          
180   1267 Caresa Etienne       F      Buford         GA    US      47:40.0   33  48:04.8   27                 113          
181   1430 Hannah Turner        F      Jefferson      GA    US      47:40.2   20  48:05.4   7                  114          
182   1334 Tammy Lunsford       F      Gainesville    GA    US      47:48.2   49  48:19.6   8                  115          
183   1391 Amber Rudasill       F      Braselton      GA    US      47:49.0       48:19.4                      116          
184   1392 Charles Rudasill     M      Braselton      GA    US      47:49.1       48:18.9                      68           
185   1466 Angie Caton          F      Braselton      GA    US      48:01.0   50  48:16.7   8                  117          
186   1342 Penny McCall         F      Gainesville    GA    US      48:02.3   50  48:17.1   9                  118          
187   1377 Veronica Pierce      F      Gaiensville    GA    US      49:06.2       49:29.9                      119          
188   1456 Jill Moore           F      Braselton      GA    US      49:10.7   41  49:27.0   16                 120          
189   1307 Gabby Hussey         F      Lula           GA    US      49:30.4   15  49:42.3   9                  121          
190   1349 Jamie Millsap        F      Flowery Branch GA    US      49:43.0   42  51:13.7   17                 122          
191   1420 I. Stringer          F      Flowery Branch GA    US      49:44.2   12  51:13.7   5                  123          
192   1421 Sylvia Stringer      F      Flowery Branch GA    US      49:45.0   36  51:14.1   15                 124          
193   1485 Sandra Nix           F      Braselton      GA    US      50:08.3   60  50:26.4   2                  126          
194   1447 Robin Smith          F      Gainesville    GA    US      50:09.8   48  50:26.6   9                  127          
195   1320 Leann Kinsey         F      Gainesville    GA    US      50:28.1   32  50:41.3   29                 129          
196   1202 Nick Addison         M      Flowery Branch GA    US      50:33.2   19  50:45.3   5                  69           
197   1458 Kristy Farmer        F      Braselton      GA    US      50:34.9   35  50:54.4   16                 130          
198   1400 Dylan Simmons        M      Winder         GA    US      50:36.1   15  50:53.6   6                  70           
199   1285 Mechelle Gordon      M      Gainesville    GA    US      50:36.7   43  50:47.9   13                 71           
200   1401 Lyn Simmons          F      Winder         GA    US      50:36.8   44  50:54.5   18                 131          
201   1389 Zach Robertson       M      Gainesville    GA    US      50:53.0   22  51:07.3   4                  72           
202   1258 Morgan Dill          F      Gainesville    GA    US      50:53.6   22  51:07.7   8                  132          
203   1257 Katelyn Dill         F      Gainesville    GA    US      50:53.8   22  51:07.4   9                  133          
204   1223 D. Briell            F      Flowery Branch GA    US      50:57.3   9   51:19.5   7                  134          
205   1224 Nicole Briell        F      Flowery Branch GA    US      51:02.3   35  51:23.4   17                 135          
206   1271 Janice Farmer        F      Gainesville    GA    US      51:17.9   41  51:23.5   19                 136          
207   794  Courtney Lynn        F      Dawsonville    GA    US      51:41.2   25  52:18.1   14                 137          
208   1279 Mallory Garrett      F      Dawsonville    GA    US      51:42.9   26  52:19.9   15                 138          
209   805  Alison Nash          F      Braselton      GA    US      51:45.3   34  52:21.4   30                 139          
210   1261 Carol Duncan         F      Hoschton       GA    US      51:48.0   47  52:08.6   10                 140          
211   1362 Brenda Nix           F      Flowery Branch GA    US      51:48.2   56  52:08.8   5                  141          
212   1413 Bob Stepp            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      51:50.4   64  52:05.6   2                  73           
213   1394 Jean Samples         F      Lula           GA    US      52:46.3       53:08.8                      142          
214   1331 Amanda Loggins       F      Gillsville     GA    US      52:47.0   26  53:09.7   16                 143          
215   1276 Amber Gaddis         F      Maysville      GA    US      52:47.2       53:09.5                      144          
216   1292 Allison Harper       F      Gainesville    GA    US      54:27.9   36  55:04.3   18                 145          
217   1284 A. Gordon            F      Jefferson      GA    US      55:47.9   7   56:28.2   8                  146          
218   1367 Christa Osborn       F      Homer          GA    US      55:49.0   58  56:28.7   6                  147          
219   1325 Sabrina Kriston      F      Gainesville    GA    US      56:06.4   17  56:33.6   10                 148          
220   1324 Ainslie Kriston      F      Gainesville    GA    US      56:07.7   52  56:36.2   10                 149          
221   1404 Brittany Slaton      F      Gainesville    GA    US      56:40.0   24  57:01.3   10                 150          
222   1278 Mercedes Hicks       F      Lula           GA    US      56:45.1   17  57:18.2   11                 151          
223   1309 Kaitlin Hussey       F      Lula           GA    US      56:45.9   20  57:19.1   11                 152          
224   1378 Renee Poppell        F      Homer          GA    US      58:12.0   47  58:49.7   11                 153          
225   1308 Johnny Hussey        M      Lula           GA    US      58:31.1   45  59:04.2   10                 74           
226   1385 Cheryl Roberts       F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:04:38.0 57  1:05:01.5 7                  154          
227   1386 Christina Roberts    F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:04:40.0 26  1:05:02.8 17                 155          
228   1484 Rebecca Mendez       F      Braselton      GA    US      1:07:57.6 24  1:08:37.2 12                 156          

Embed Code