Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Location: Oakwood, GA US 30566 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Virtual Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age 
                                                                       Time    Time              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === 
1     1085 Devon Wainer            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      17:36.8 17:36.4 5:41  16  
2     1146 Jose Amezcua            M      Gainesville    GA    US      20:29.4 20:29.2 6:36  16  
3     965  Vance Serpa             M      Alto           GA    US      20:45.8 20:36.5 6:38  33  
4     1083 Sierra Wainer           F      Flowery Branch GA    US      20:54.9 20:54.3 6:44  15  
5     1205 Jon Canada              M      Gainesville    GA    US      22:53.2 22:44.0 7:19  48  
6     1126 Doug Franks             M      Stone Mountain GA    US      24:09.3 24:07.5 7:46  40  
7     1127 Carrie Hensley          F      Oakwood        GA    US      24:15.0 24:13.4 7:48  22  
8     1177 Joe Brammer             M      Flowery Branch GA    US      24:24.5 24:17.8 7:50  46  
9     1124 Andre Kallab            M      Gainesville    GA    US      24:28.1 24:21.4 7:51  50  
10    1206 Elizabeth Rushton-Conto F      Clermont       GA    US      24:37.2 24:26.5 7:52  33  
11    1058 H. Alemany              F      Flowery Branch GA    US      24:49.5 24:33.1 7:55  12  
12    1199 Breann Edwards          F      Gillsville     GA    US      25:01.8 24:47.3 7:59  14  
13    1353 Charlie Mulligan        M      Lula           GA    US      26:47.1 26:38.5 8:35  36  
14    1181 Leah Gaither            F      Flowery Branch GA    US      27:01.6 26:50.3 8:39  34  
15    1207 Shane Joy               M      Clermont       GA    US      27:27.7 27:12.3 8:46  42  
16    1174 Brandon Howard          M      Gainesville    GA    US      28:56.4 28:41.2 9:14  14  
17    1240 Carol Ann Gelderman     F      Flowery Branch GA    US      29:12.5 29:05.0 9:22  49  
18    1414 O. Herring              M      Jefferson      GA    US      29:09.2 29:05.9 9:22  12  
19    1400 S. Herring              M      Jefferson      GA    US      29:25.3 29:21.0 9:27  11  
20    1236 Stephanie Marsh         F      Gainesville    GA    US      30:04.1 29:39.3 9:33  43  
21    1258 Kristen Payne           F      Gainesville    GA    US      29:58.1 29:47.8 9:36  28  
22    1022 Alaina Duncan           F      Gainesville    GA    US      30:06.9 29:56.3 9:39  13  
23    1210 Matthew Dipaulo         M      Flowery Branch GA    US      29:58.3 29:57.4 9:39  22  
24    1220 Priscilla Muller        F      Flowery Branch GA    US      29:58.8 29:57.9 9:39  23  
25    1138 Leslie Canada           F      Gainesville    GA    US      30:09.7 29:59.6 9:40  50  
26    1396 B. Wright               F      Lula           GA    US      30:14.0 30:06.7 9:42  9   
27    1023 Samantha Husted         F      Athens         GA    US      30:14.3 30:06.7 9:42  31  
28    1251 Meagan Parrish          F      Dahlonega      GA    US      31:03.5 30:41.7 9:53  28  
29    1359 Doug Stephens           M      Gainesville    GA    US      31:11.2 30:47.8 9:55  58  
30    1057 Alek Kiefer             M      Duluth         GA    US      31:34.6 31:08.2 10:02 16  
31    1368 Hannah Gonzalez         F      Gainesville    GA    US      31:21.5 31:19.5 10:05 21  
32    1378 Justin Howell           M      Gainesville    GA    US      31:25.4 31:23.6 10:07 23  
33    1087 Michael Taylor          M      Gainesville    GA    US      31:35.4 31:30.9 10:09 62  
34    1377 Laura Wright            F      Lula           GA    US      31:48.3 31:39.3 10:12 45  
35    1237 Keith Cook              M      Oakwood        GA    US      32:13.8 32:02.3 10:19 43  
36    1257 D. Arteaga              M      Gainesville    GA    US      32:14.6 32:11.3 10:22 11  
37    1424 Michael Herring         M      Jefferson      GA    US      32:26.0 32:20.9 10:25 51  
38    1140 Paula Garrett           F      Gainesville    GA    US      33:08.8 33:02.3 10:39 56  
39    1098 Charli Shepheard        F      Gainesville    GA    US      33:23.1 33:03.9 10:39 17  
40    1229 Gregory Isi Harper      M      Gainesville    GA    US      33:25.4 33:11.2 10:41 16  
41    1232 Asya Harper             F      Gainesville    GA    US      33:25.9 33:12.4 10:42 19  
42    1226 Gregory Harper          M      Gainesville    GA    US      33:28.1 33:14.5 10:42 47  
43    1143 Mark Cummings           M      Douglasville   GA    US      33:41.3 33:38.3 10:50 56  
44    1090 Carrie McGarry          F      Winder         GA    US      34:01.9 33:55.0 10:55 46  
45    1425 Wayne Campbell          M      Carnesville    GA    US      34:15.7 34:02.0 10:58 42  
46    1164 Ruis Ben                M      Gainesville    GA    US      34:04.9 34:02.2 10:58 24  
47    1148 Kari Ruis               F      Gainesville    GA    US      34:04.9 34:02.5 10:58 25  
48    1081 Jeff Turk               M      Jefferson      GA    US      34:17.0 34:04.4 10:58 52  
49    1112 Melissa Knauf           F      Gainesville    GA    US      34:09.5 34:05.5 10:59 23  
50    1113 Dylan Reynolds          M      Gainesville    GA    US      34:09.8 34:06.0 10:59 24  
51    1426 Lorissa Campbell        F      Carnesville    GA    US      34:21.6 34:07.5 10:59 41  
52    1354 Anna Mulligan           F      Lula           GA    US      34:24.0 34:15.1 11:02 35  
53    1084 Amanda Groover          F      Gainesville    GA    US      34:36.3 34:25.1 11:05 35  
54    1399 Robert Ledford          M      Gainesville    GA    US      34:52.8 34:40.0 11:10 50  
55    1219 Deborah Dipaulo         F      Flowery Branch GA    US      34:41.9 34:40.7 11:10 46  
56    1193 Vanessa Burciaga        F      Gainesville    GA    US      35:57.3 35:39.7 11:29 37  
57    1166 Lisa Howard             F      Gainesville    GA    US      36:26.5 36:10.0 11:39 47  
58    1192 Anonymous Participant   F      Gainesville    GA    US      36:47.2 36:30.0 11:45 33  
59    1065 I. Alemany              M      Flowery Branch GA    US      36:51.2 36:34.1 11:47 9   
60    1088 A. Williams             F      Flowery Branch GA    US      36:47.5 36:42.3 11:49 10  
61    1021 Makenzie Duncan         F      Gainesville    GA    US      37:02.1 36:52.8 11:53 14  
62    997  Wendy Bass              F      Flowery Branch GA    US      37:11.5 37:05.3 11:57 42  
63    996  K. McCullers            F      Flowery Branch GA    US      37:11.0 37:05.6 11:57 9   
64    1182 Crystal Evans           F      Gainesville    GA    US      37:27.7 37:17.9 12:01 38  
65    1184 Yacciri Burciaga        F      Gainesville    GA    US      38:08.9 37:51.7 12:12 27  
66    1089 Kim Krava               F      Winder         GA    US      38:08.5 38:01.9 12:15 38  
67    1253 Marilu Ortiz            F      Gainesville    GA    US      38:09.0 38:05.4 12:16 27  
68    1095 Stephanie Rucker        F      Flowery Branch GA    US      38:36.8 38:36.7 12:26 54  
69    1099 Cristina Rodriguez      F      Flowery Branch GA    US      39:37.7 39:21.2 12:40 32  
70    1222 Ashley Hogan            F      Gainesville    GA    US      40:33.8 40:31.2 13:03 21  
71    1223 Nathan Ruis             M      Gainesville    GA    US      40:34.5 40:32.1 13:03 20  
72    1046 Sarah Espinosa          F      Duluth         GA    US      41:18.1 40:54.7 13:11 35  
73    1047 A. Espinosa             F      Duluth         GA    US      41:18.3 40:54.9 13:11 9   
74    1041 J. Loudermilk           M      Lula           GA    US      41:23.6 41:02.2 13:13 11  
75    1055 Tana Bratten            F      Demorest       GA    US      41:23.5 41:02.4 13:13 37  
76    1242 Joyce Powers            F      Gainesville    GA    US      41:50.2 41:39.4 13:25 51  
77    1139 Morgan Wellinghoff      F      Gainesville    GA    US      42:22.4 42:10.5 13:35 31  
78    1082 Shauna Turk             F      Jefferson      GA    US      42:42.0 42:28.1 13:41 41  
79    1243 Mariah Johnson          F      Lula           GA    US      43:39.1 43:15.6 13:56 25  
80    1020 Cathy Knaub             F      Gainesville    GA    US      43:31.2 43:21.4 13:58 52  
81    968  Rene Gaitan             M      Buford         GA    US      44:26.6 44:18.6 14:16 42  
82    1208 Teresa Joy              F      Clermont       GA    US      44:34.4 44:18.7 14:16 42  
83    966  Jimmy Celis             M      Buford         GA    US      44:24.7 44:19.0 14:16 13  
84    967  Brenda Celis            F      Buford         GA    US      44:25.7 44:20.1 14:17 39  
85    1100 Melissa McCain          F      Flowery Branch GA    US      45:37.9 45:13.3 14:34 48  
86    970  Christi Maddox          F      Gainesville    GA    US      45:39.2 45:13.9 14:34 40  
87    1029 Jennifer Loudermilk     F      Lula           GA    US      47:04.5 46:42.5 15:03 49  
88    1045 S. Beth Loudermilk      F      Lula           GA    US      47:04.6 46:42.6 15:03 5   
89    1078 Alan Apthorp            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      47:06.6 46:54.4 15:06 23  
90    1066 Erin Patrick            F      Flowery Branch GA    US      47:06.7 46:55.5 15:07 28  
91    1198 Deanna Y Young          F      Jasper         GA    US      48:37.6 48:15.3 15:32 54  
92    1165 Michelle Heller         F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      48:43.4 48:23.7 15:35 53  
93    1415 Laura Herring           F      Jefferson      GA    US      48:49.6 48:31.6 15:38 46  
94    1180 Daryl Porter            M      Gainesville    GA    US      49:01.4 48:37.7 15:40 70  
95    1398 James Concannon         M      Flowery Branch GA    US      48:59.1 48:46.0 15:42 59  
96    1096 Shamika Studivant       F      Lula           GA    US      49:34.0 49:08.2 15:49 38  
97    1097 Kiki Hayes              F      Gainesville    GA    US      49:39.7 49:15.6 15:52 23  
98    1221 Rosemary Mojena         F      Gainesville    GA    US      49:36.4 49:36.3 15:58 25  
99    958  Nancypearlj Black       F      Gainesville    GA    US      51:52.1 51:44.8 16:40 45  
100   959  Kayla Vickery           F      Carnesville    GA    US      52:00.5 51:52.4 16:42 30  
101   981  Renee Poppell           F      Homer          GA    US      56:31.4 56:11.1 18:06 50  

Embed Code