Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Location: Oakwood, GA US 30566 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Virtual Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name               Gender City           State Age Clock Time Age Division Place Gender Place 
===== ==== ================== ====== ============== ===== === ========== ================== ============ 
1     1270 Juan Soto          M      Gainesville    GA    29  17:27.8    1                  1            
2     1267 Vance Serpa        M      Gainesville    GA    31  22:42.2    1                  2            
3     450  Randall Burk       M      Huntsville     AL    37  22:59.3    1                  3            
4     1286 Chad Copper        M      Gainesville    GA    41  23:30.0    1                  4            
5     1262 Zachary Ingraham   M      Winder         GA    22  24:01.0    1                  5            
6     451  Jesus Calderon     M      Pendergass     GA    34  24:03.9    2                  6            
7     1216 Taylor Nix         M      Flowery Branch GA    15  24:15.4    1                  7            
8     1291 Juan Madrigal      M      Oakwood        GA    35  24:51.4    2                  8            
9     492  Andre Kallab       M      Gainesville    GA    48  24:57.9    1                  9            
10    1292 Ethan Priebe       M      Gainesville    GA    19  25:24.8    2                  10           
11    1229 Carrie Ruis        F      Gainesville    GA    20  25:24.8    1                  1            
12    463  Atanacio Delacruz  M      Gainesville    GA    26  25:50.1    2                  11           
13    1247 Adolfo Vanegas     M      Gainesville    GA    26  26:38.0    3                  12           
14    1219 Kristen Payne      F      Gainesville    GA    26  26:52.3    1                  2            
15    457  Eric Cochran       M      Dacula         GA    37  27:04.6    3                  13           
16    487  David Howard       M      Gainesville    GA        27:29.7                       14           
17    1287 Wesley Roach       M      Gainesville    GA    46  27:43.4    2                  15           
18    1273 Amanda Butts       F      Gainesville    GA    36  27:49.7    1                  3            
19    1293 Adrian Castaneda   M      Oakwood        GA    36  28:20.5    4                  16           
20    475  Leah Gaither       F      Gainesville    GA    32  28:45.9    1                  4            
21    1290 Maria Arriaga      F      Oakwood        GA    35  28:51.8    2                  5            
22    440  Melissa Adams      F      Dahlonega      GA    38  29:10.1    3                  6            
23    495  Ross Leikvoll      M      Gainesville    GA    23  29:50.6    2                  17           
24    477  Caitlin Gooch      F      Gainesville    GA    18  29:50.7    1                  7            
25    1276 Dea McFarland      F      Braselton      GA    41  30:04.2    1                  8            
26    455  Rick Chaffin       M      Demorest       GA    59  30:45.0    1                  18           
27    1264 Aly Yarek          F      Gainesville    GA    16  30:55.0    2                  9            
28    1265 Olivia Quatro      F      Gainesville    GA    15  30:55.6    3                  10           
29    464  Vanessa Delacruz   F      Gainesville    GA    25  32:17.3    2                  11           
30    490  Phanya Hussey      F      Lula           GA    46  32:30.6    1                  12           
31    1212 Tina Morrison      F      Flowery Branch GA        32:36.1                       13           
32    1228 Amanda Ruis        F      Gainesville    GA    45  32:54.8    2                  14           
33    1226 Danica Pruitt      F      Flowery Branch GA    34  33:43.3    2                  15           
34    499  Heather Loveless   F      Gainesville    GA    45  33:47.3    3                  16           
35    454  Brenda Celis       F      Buford         GA    37  34:09.3    4                  17           
36    1288 A. Copper          M      Gainesville    GA    11  34:28.7    1                  19           
37    456  Lindsay Chapman    F      Jackson        MO    26  34:33.7    3                  18           
38    1231 Lauren Shubert     F      Alto           GA    15  35:05.7    4                  19           
39    443  T. Payne           M      Gainesville    GA    11  35:40.1    2                  20           
40    476  Arianne Garganta   F      Gainesville    GA        35:45.3                       20           
41    1203 W. McCuddy         M      Gainesville    GA    6   36:13.5    1                  21           
42    1235 Courtney Smith     F      Gainesville    GA    39  36:32.7    5                  21           
43    483  Heather Higgins    F      Gainesville    GA    36  36:37.4    6                  22           
44    1224 Katie Prince       F      Oakwood        GA    35  37:18.7    7                  23           
45    1225 T. Prince          M      Oakwood        GA    12  37:19.0    3                  22           
46    1260 Ben Ruis           M      Gainesville    GA    22  37:23.1    3                  23           
47    1261 Kari Ingraham      F      Gainesville    GA    23  37:23.9    2                  24           
48    1282 Nadja Goran        F      Gainesville    GA    34  38:06.2    3                  25           
49    1236 Terry Smith        F      Gainesville    GA        38:14.9                       26           
50    1234 Alexis Smith       F      Gainesville    GA    19  38:15.7    5                  27           
51    1256 B. Wright          F      Lula           GA    7   38:22.7    1                  28           
52    497  Hanna Long         F      Jefferson      GA    41  38:24.5    2                  29           
53    1274 Jack Doe           M      Gainesville    GA    15  38:59.0    3                  24           
54    1204 Kathrin Merritt    F      Flowery Branch GA        38:59.3                       30           
55    441  A. Attaway         M      Flowery Branch GA    9   39:07.4    2                  25           
56    1223 Joyce Powers       F      Gainesville    GA    49  39:07.9    4                  31           
57    461  Perry Cook         M      Gainesville    GA    43  39:27.1    2                  26           
58    1227 Linda Randolph     F      Flowery Branch GA    48  39:51.3    5                  32           
59    1220 Jamie Pearce       F      Braselton      GA    17  39:58.3    6                  33           
60    458  Joni Cochran       F      Dacula         GA    35  40:01.3    8                  34           
61    484  Josh Hill          M      Buford         GA    35  40:36.1    5                  27           
62    485  Kristin Hill       F      Buford         GA    34  40:36.3    4                  35           
63    1253 Holly Willis       F      Mableton       GA    28  40:40.5    4                  36           
64    1266 Bonita Payne       F      Alto           GA    36  40:48.9    9                  37           
65    1257 Laura Wright       F      Lula           GA    43  40:52.2    3                  38           
66    466  Dora Dominguez     F      Oakwood        GA    35  41:50.9    10                 39           
67    1259 Ken Rovinelli      M      Gainesville    GA    58  42:04.3    2                  28           
68    482  Lisbeth Gutierrez  F      Gainesville    GA    24  42:07.0    3                  40           
69    460  Austin Cook        M      Gainesville    GA    13  42:28.7    4                  29           
70    488  Lisa Howard        F      Gainesville    GA        42:45.9                       41           
71    1285 B. Howard          M      Gainesville    GA    12  42:46.2    5                  30           
72    1289 Kristy Atha        F      Gainesville    GA    44  43:21.1    4                  42           
73    1243 Cheri Thome        F      Gainesville    GA    35  43:28.4    11                 43           
74    1255 Tracy Willis       M      Gainesville    GA    54  43:30.4    1                  31           
75    1221 Megan Hansen       F      Braselton      GA    20  43:38.4    4                  44           
76    1254 Suzanne Willis     F      Gainesville    GA        43:43.6                       45           
77    1218 T. Howell          M      Gainesville    GA    11  43:59.1    6                  32           
78    1241 Scherree Tate      F      Gainesville    GA    46  44:05.1    6                  46           
79    489  Angela Howell      F      Cumming        GA        44:07.6                       47           
80    1271 Holly Willis       F      Gainesville    GA    28  44:23.7    5                  48           
81    1217 Tommy Nix          M      Flowery Branch GA    57  44:53.4    3                  33           
82    1281 Jessica Cameron    F      Gainesville    GA    13  45:00.7    2                  50           
83    448  J. Boyd            F      Gainesville    GA    12  45:01.5    1                  49           
84    1280 K. Taylor          F      Gainesville    GA    8   45:09.2    2                  51           
85    1277 Sandra Taylor      F      Gainesville    GA    33  45:10.5    5                  52           
86    1232 Shina Shubert      F      Alto           GA    44  45:16.6    5                  53           
87    494  Candace Kemp       F      Gainesville    GA    44  45:38.1    6                  54           
88    1222 Daryl Porter       M      Gainesville    GA    60  45:40.4    1                  34           
89    478  H. Goss            F      Gainesville    GA    10  47:37.5    3                  55           
90    480  Shay Grant         F      Gainesville    GA    40  47:39.2    7                  56           
91    442  Kelly Attaway      F      Flowery Branch GA    36  47:58.5    12                 59           
92    471  Alyssa Esco        F      Hoschton       GA    24  47:58.7    5                  58           
93    486  Heather Holcombe   F      Gainesville    GA    28  47:58.8    6                  57           
94    1210 Jordan Morrison    F      Dawsonville    GA    14  48:01.4    3                  60           
95    1211 Sherry Morrison    F      Dawsonville    GA    39  48:03.5    13                 61           
96    1242 Barbara Thomas     F      Gainesville    GA    49  48:05.0    7                  62           
97    1278 Krysta Osbourne    F      Gainesville    GA    59  49:15.0    1                  63           
98    1199 Kayneshia Maddox   F      Gainesville    GA    24  49:32.9    6                  64           
99    1263 Lesly Delgado      F      Gainesville    GA    16  49:32.9    7                  66           
100   465  Karina Delgado     F      Flowery Branch GA    23  49:32.9    7                  65           
101   1269 Kelley Uber        F      Gainesville    GA    33  49:34.2    6                  68           
102   481  Karen Griffin      F      Flowery Branch GA    61  49:34.6    1                  67           
103   1272 Sarah Baker Walker F      Mableton       GA    28  50:17.1    7                  69           
104   462  Rosa Cuevas        F      Oakwood        GA    58  50:26.2    2                  70           
105   1250 Lynda Whalen       F      Flowery Branch GA    61  50:58.1    2                  71           
106   1205 Khondi Merritt     F      Flowery Branch GA        51:19.1                       72           
107   1230 Renee Sewell       F      Braselton      GA    56  51:20.0    3                  73           
108   469  Madisen Dorsey     F      Maysville      GA    16  52:12.8    8                  74           
109   1240 Shauna Sudderth    F      Maysville      GA    37  52:13.6    14                 75           
110   467  Andrea Dorsey      F      Maysville      GA    45  52:13.7    8                  76           
111   1284 Kristy Farmer      F      Jefferson      GA    36  53:02.6    15                 77           
112   1213 David Newton       M      Bogart         GA    59  53:04.5    4                  35           
113   468  Colton Dorsey      M      Maysville      GA    20  53:06.7    4                  36           
114   479  Sheri Goss         F      Gainesville    GA    39  55:06.2    16                 78           
115   1215 Kim Nix            F      Gainesville    GA    28  55:10.0    8                  79           
116   498  Gina Lorenz        F      Flowery Branch GA    46  55:10.2    9                  80           
117   470  Deanna Eidson      F      Gainesville    GA    36  55:11.5    17                 81           
118   1209 Missy Moore        F      Gainesville    GA    40  56:33.0    8                  82           
119   1268 Laura Raterman     F      Lawrenceville  GA    26  56:51.6    9                  84           
120   493  Jessi Keavney      F      Pendergrass    GA    37  56:52.1    18                 83           
121   491  Brenda Johnson     F      Lawrenceville  GA    53  56:56.5    1                  85           
122   452  Jodi Calvert       F      Pendergrass    GA    36  56:57.3    19                 86           
123   1279 Renee Popple       F      Gainesville    GA    40  57:57.7    9                  87           
124   1275 Morris Boyd        M      Gainesville    GA    44  1:01:53.3  3                  37           
125   1258 Amelia Lancaster   F      Gainesville    GA    22  1:03:03.7  8                  88           
126   1248 Amanda Walker      F      Cumming        GA    23  1:03:08.5  9                  89           

Embed Code