Race Header

Tropicool 5K


Race Date: TBD
Donate
Location: Naples, FL US 34102 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place                    
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== =============== 
1          Alejandro Ruiz         M      Immokalee            FL    US      16:55.6 16:55.4 5:27  18  76.7       1        M Overalll      
2          Nick Kamen             M      naples               FL    US      17:08.6 17:08.3 5:31  15  78.4       1        M 25-29         
3          John Amaya             M      Naples               FL    US      17:36.9 17:36.7 5:40  16  75.2       2        M 25-29         
4          Chris Reynolds         M      Naples               FL    US      17:37.6 17:37.3 5:40  14  77.7       1        M 20-24         
5          Christian Jimenez      M      Naples               FL    US      17:41.3 17:41.1 5:42  15  76.0       3        M 25-29         
6          Cooper Back            M      naples               FL    US      17:51.5 17:51.2 5:45  16  74.2       4        M 25-29         
7          Will McCann            M      Naples               FL    US      17:59.6 17:59.3 5:47  17  72.7       5        M 25-29         
8     991  Andonet Thermidor      M      Immokalee            FL    US      18:09.3 18:07.7 5:50  19  71.6       6        M 25-29         
9          Blake Burchett         M      Naples               FL    US      18:15.3 18:13.5 5:52  18  71.2       7        M 25-29         
10         Kyle Carufe            M      Naples               FL    US      18:14.2 18:14   5:52  26  71.2       1        M 35-39         
11         Manuel Castro          M      Immokalee            FL    US      18:18.3 18:16.1 5:53  21  71.1       1        M 30-34         
12         Craig Melton           M      Naples               FL    US      18:17.5 18:15.9 5:53  41  75.6       1        M Masters       
13    963  Chris Davis            M      Naples               FL    US      18:28.3 18:26.2 5:56  17  71.0       8        M 25-29         
14    984  Colin Williams         M      Naples               FL    US      18:38.6 18:36.1 5:59  15  72.2       9        M 25-29         
15    972  Dan O'Dell             M      Naples               FL    US      18:42.2 18:40.7 6:01  16  70.9       10       M 25-29         
16         Robert Garcia          M      NaplesNaples         FL    US      18:47.6 18:47.3 6:03  18  69.1       11       M 25-29         
17    996  Lorenzo Robles         M      Immokalee            FL    US      18:48.9 18:48.7 6:03  16  70.4       12       M 25-29         
18    993  Esteban Moreno         M      Immokalee            FL    US      18:57.3 18:57.1 6:06  14  72.3       2        M 20-24         
19         Alec Unland            M      Naples               FL    US      19:01.5 18:58.8 6:07  19  68.4       13       M 25-29         
20         Benjamin Klassen       M      Naples               FL    US      19:13.2 19:13   6:11  18  67.6       14       M 25-29         
21         Zoltan Hepp            M      Naples               FL    US      19:15.8 19:13.7 6:11  17  68.0       15       M 25-29         
22         Andrew Holland         M      Naples               FL    US      19:33.4 19:30.8 6:17  33  67.3       1        M 40-44         
23         Jacob Winkelman        M      Naples               FL    US      19:31.8 19:31.6 6:17  17  67.0       16       M 25-29         
24    994  Erasmo Cruz            M      Immokalee            FL    US      19:37.8 19:37.5 6:19  15  68.5       17       M 25-29         
25    995  Armando Cruz           M      Immokalee            FL    US      19:39.7 19:39.4 6:20  14  69.7       3        M 20-24         
26         Gary Romesser          M      Fort Myers           FL    US      19:48.1 19:47.9 6:22  65  84.1       1        M Grand Masters 
27         Gregory Jackey         M      Naples               FL    US      19:54.3 19:51.4 6:23  23  65.4       2        M 30-34         
28         Anthony Bordanaro      M      Naples               FL    US      19:51.6 19:51.4 6:23  16  66.7       18       M 25-29         
29         Nicholas Pohl          M      Naples               FL    US      19:58.9 19:58.7 6:26  31  65.3       2        M 40-44         
30    973  John Gervase           M      Fort Myers           FL    US      20:12.3 20:12.1 6:30  53  74.7       1        M 60-64         
31    957  Christopher Foster, Jr M      Naples               FL    US      20:25.5 20:25.2 6:34  15  65.8       19       M 25-29         
32         Andreas Sigg           M      Naples               FL    US      20:32.1 20:31.9 6:37  37  65.3       1        M 45-49         
33         Mark Costa             M      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      20:39.4 20:36   6:38  38  65.6       2        M 45-49         
34         Frederic Laderer       M      Naples               FL    US      20:50.6 20:41   6:39  39  65.8       3        M 45-49         
35    990  Torrin Brauch          M      Bonita               FL    US      20:46.4 20:46.1 6:41  44  67.9       1        M 50-54         
36         Alexandra Gardino      F      Naples               FL    US      20:53.3 20:53.1 6:43  28  70.7       1        F Overalll      
37    992  Selena Velasquez       F      Immokalee            FL    US      20:55.8 20:52.5 6:43  17  71.9       1        F 25-29         
38         Daniel Sigg            M      Naples               FL    US      21:09.4 21:06.7 6:48  37  63.6       4        M 45-49         
39         Catrina Denker         F      Naples               FL    US      21:10.4 21:06.9 6:48  48  76.6       1        F Masters       
40    977  Raul Rojas             M      Estero               FL    US      21:18.8 21:15.7 6:51  54  71.6       2        M 60-64         
41    983  Denker Kai             M      Naples               FL    US      21:23.5 21:20   6:52  48  68.1       1        M 55-59         
42         Thomas Cosgrove        M      Naples               FL    US      21:24.8 21:20.8 6:52  53  70.7       3        M 60-64         
43         Simon Bramwell         M      Beckenham            KEN   GB      21:39.1 21:31.3 6:56  31  60.6       3        M 40-44         
44         Sebastian Wright       M      Naples               FL    US      21:42.4 21:38.4 6:58  17  60.5       20       M 25-29         
45         Beth Schadd            F      Boise                ID    US      21:47.2 21:44.1 7:00  42  70.6       1        F 50-54         
46         Kelsey Mahoney         F      Naples               FL    US      21:49.1 21:46   7:00  16  70.1       2        F 25-29         
47         Jose Cuin              M      Naples               FL    US      22:49.8 21:49.2 7:01  39  62.4       5        M 45-49         
48         Scott Cadigan          M      Toms River           NJ    US      21:58.4 21:53   7:03  40  62.7       2        M 50-54         
49         Fred Boyle             M      Naples               FL    US      22:05.9 21:55.4 7:03  28  59.2       2        M 35-39         
50         Barry Walsh            M      Naples               FL    US      21:56   21:55.7 7:03  17  59.7       21       M 25-29         
51         Maggie Xie             F      Naples               FL    US      21:57.4 21:57.1 7:04  18  67.6       3        F 25-29         
52         Jason Haelterman       M      Iron Mountain        MI    US      22:14   22:09.5 7:08  32  59.0       4        M 40-44         
53         France Moise           F      Naples               FL    US      22:17.1 22:13.7 7:09  18  66.7       4        F 25-29         
54    974  Chris King             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      22:22.9 22:22.7 7:12  53  67.5       4        M 60-64         
55         Alex Bagby             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      22:29.2 22:25   7:13  13  62.5       4        M 20-24         
56    968  Doug McCree            M      Naples               FL    US      22:32   22:28.4 7:14  54  67.7       5        M 60-64         
57         Heather Catlin         F      Naples               FL    US      22:34   22:29.8 7:14  41  67.8       2        F 50-54         
58         Becky Copeland         F      Naples               FL    US      22:42.1 22:32   7:15  27  65.5       1        F 35-39         
59         Beto Tapias            M      Naples               FL    US      23:34.4 22:33.2 7:16  38  59.9       6        M 45-49         
60    954  Timothy Plonczynski    M      Highland             IN    US      22:52.5 22:47.8 7:20  53  66.2       6        M 60-64         
61         Thomas Sammons         M      Cape Coral           FL    US      22:53.3 22:49   7:21  55  67.2       1        M 65-69         
62         Sophia Moise           F      Naples               FL    US      23:06.9 23:03.5 7:25  18  64.3       5        F 25-29         
63         Scott Laxar            M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      23:21.7 23:06.6 7:26  35  57.4       7        M 45-49         
64         Katie Schiller         F      Marco Island         FL    US      23:10.6 23:07   7:26  17  64.9       6        F 25-29         
65         Kirsten Windisch       F      Naples               FL    US      23:08.7 23:08.4 7:27  28  63.8       2        F 35-39         
66         Alex Contador          M      Naples               FL    US      23:12.1 23:09.8 7:27  37  57.9       8        M 45-49         
67         Katherine Dobbins      F      Naples               FL    US      23:16.3 23:11.5 7:28  33  63.8       1        F 40-44         
68         Megan Sullivan         F      Naples               FL    US      23:22.4 23:12.5 7:28  18  63.9       7        F 25-29         
69         Alan Catlin            M      Naples               FL    US      23:18.5 23:14.4 7:29  41  59.4       3        M 50-54         
70         Klaren Alexander       M      Naples               FL    US      23:20.9 23:18.9 7:30  72  76.8       1        M 0- 9          
71         Dale Bondanza          M      Naples               FL    US      23:26.5 23:23.7 7:32  46  61.2       2        M 55-59         
72         Karin Gsell            F      Marco Island         FL    US      23:23.8 23:23.6 7:32  56  75.6       1        F Grand Masters 
73         Amber Crowley          F      naples               FL    US      23:27.4 23:24.8 7:32  58  77.3       1        F 65-69         
74         Ava Hill               F      naples               FL    US      23:34.1 23:32.2 7:35  12  70.0       1        F 20-24         
75         Elisa Mannes           F      marco island         FL    US      23:39.2 23:36.6 7:36  15  65.7       8        F 25-29         
76         Tamara Loux            F      Naples               FL    US      23:54   23:49.9 7:40  49  68.6       1        F 55-59         
77         Gennifer Bartolone     F      Naples               FL    US      24:03.3 23:51.6 7:41  43  64.8       3        F 50-54         
78         Paul Flinton           M      Sheffield            SHF   GB      24:10   24:02.7 7:44  56  64.3       2        M 65-69         
79    952  Gary Smith             M      Naples               FL    US      24:09.1 24:03.2 7:45  61  66.9       1        M 70-74         
80         Greg Wolpert           M      Naples               FL    US      24:10.5 24:04   7:45  60  66.3       2        M 70-74         
81         Melissa Washell        F      Naples               FL    US      24:16.7 24:07.3 7:46  35  61.6       1        F 45-49         
82    951  Madison Weeks          F      Naples               FL    US      24:13.7 24:10.7 7:47  15  64.2       9        F 25-29         
83         Chuck Moseley          M      Naples               FL    US      24:13.3 24:13.3 7:48  57  64.3       3        M 65-69         
84         Joy Farr               F      Naples               FL    US      24:33.4 24:16.4 7:49  59  75.5       2        F 65-69         
85         Katie Walsh            F      Naples               FL    US      24:24.6 24:17.1 7:49  37  61.6       2        F 45-49         
86         Linda Moseley          F      Naples               FL    US      24:20.8 24:20.5 7:50  59  75.2       3        F 65-69         
87         Beth Marchi            F      naples               FL    US      24:27.9 24:27.6 7:52  43  63.2       4        F 50-54         
88         Xande Munoz            M      Naples               FL    US      24:40.3 24:31   7:53  47  58.8       3        M 55-59         
89         Matt Singer            M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      24:34.5 24:31.1 7:54  45  58.0       4        M 55-59         
90         Daniele Di Falco       M      Naples               FL    US      24:45.9 24:31.8 7:54  44  57.5       4        M 50-54         
91         John Stanfill          M      naples               FL    US      24:38.1 24:32.6 7:54  46  58.3       5        M 55-59         
92         Maureen O'Higgins      F      Manotick             ON    CA      24:43.2 24:36.1 7:55  56  71.9       4        F 65-69         
93         Evan Peters            M      Naples               FL    US      24:38.9 24:38.9 7:56  28  52.7       3        M 35-39         
94         Leo Smith              M      Naples               FL    US      24:49.2 24:44   7:58  10  62.8       5        M 20-24         
95         Mary Martinez          F      Naples               FL    US      24:52.2 24:49.7 7:59  37  60.3       3        F 45-49         
96    999  Dietz Robert           M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      24:53.8 24:50.5 8:00  54  61.3       7        M 60-64         
97         Chelsea Lach           F      Naples               FL    US      25:05.4 24:53.6 8:01  22  59.3       1        F 30-34         
98         Scott Lymburner        M      naples               FL    US      24:58.1 24:53.7 8:01  56  62.1       4        M 65-69         
99         Neil Harden            M      bonita springs       FL    US      25:02.6 24:55.5 8:01  60  64.1       3        M 70-74         
100        John Rinkenbaugh       M      Fort Myers           FL    US      25:11.8 25:07.3 8:05  60  63.6       4        M 70-74         
101        Aaron Gross            M      naples               FL    US      25:22.2 25:14.8 8:08  53  59.8       8        M 60-64         
102   966  Megan Shutter          F      Blairsville          FL    US      25:31.6 25:19.8 8:09  24  58.3       2        F 30-34         
103        Andreas Kluge          M      Taunusstein          HE    DE      25:25.9 25:21.3 8:10  54  60.0       9        M 60-64         
104   1006 Alex Borovskikh        M      Naples               FL    US      25:27.6 25:27.6 8:12  14  53.8       6        M 20-24         
105        Jenny Copeland         F      Naples               FL    US      25:46.5 25:35.7 8:14  30  57.7       2        F 40-44         
106   949  Danny Ripka            M      Naples               FL    US      25:43.2 25:36.5 8:15  59  61.8       5        M 65-69         
107        Haydee Staebell        F      Naples               FL    US      25:50.9 25:41.3 8:16  27  57.5       3        F 35-39         
108        Ted Ratcliff           M      Naples               FL    US      25:56.7 25:52   8:20  63  63.3       5        M 70-74         
109        David Thompson         M      Naples               FL    US      26:13.9 25:57.4 8:21  62  62.5       6        M 70-74         
110        Nan Henderson          F      Naples               FL    US      25:59.1 25:56.1 8:21  65  76.1       1        M 10-14         
111        Todd Saunders          M      Naples               FL    US      26:08.8 25:59.3 8:22  36  51.3       9        M 45-49         
112        John Perez             M      Naples               FL    US      26:13.1 26:03.4 8:23  14  52.6       7        M 20-24         
113        April Pinder           F      Naples               FL    US      26:14.2 26:08   8:25  36  57.0       4        F 45-49         
114        Chelsea Kessinger      F      Naples               FL    US      26:20.6 26:09.1 8:25  24  56.5       3        F 30-34         
115   989  Candice Sessa          F      Estero               FL    US      26:13.6 26:09.8 8:25  24  56.4       4        F 30-34         
116        James Derham           M      Naples               FL    US      26:15   26:12.3 8:26  74  70.4       1        M 80-84         
117        David Rodriguez        M      Naples               FL    US      26:25.3 26:13.9 8:27  45  54.2       6        M 55-59         
118        Rebecca Smiddy         F      Naples               FL    US      26:35.3 26:27.1 8:31  27  55.8       4        F 35-39         
119        Taylor Williams        F      Naples               FL    US      26:33.8 26:28.1 8:31  17  56.7       10       F 25-29         
120   988  Jeff Faramo            M      Naples               FL    US      26:39.1 26:28.6 8:31  34  49.9       5        M 40-44         
121        Kyle Huff              M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      27:15.9 26:28.9 8:31  24  49.0       3        M 30-34         
122        Raja Bagby             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      26:34.4 26:30.3 8:32  41  52.1       5        M 50-54         
123        Lena Hollmann          F      Naples               FL    US      26:36.2 26:32.6 8:33  64  73.4       1        F 70-74         
124        B.J. King              F      Estero               FL    US      26:41.5 26:37.8 8:34  71  80.4       1        F 80-84         
125        David Barton           M      Naples               FL    US      26:55.9 26:45.3 8:37  39  50.9       10       M 45-49         
126        Jennifer DeZee         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      26:57.2 26:48.3 8:38  33  55.2       3        F 40-44         
127        James Cox Jr.          M      Naples               FL    US      27:16   26:57.2 8:41  50  54.7       10       M 60-64         
128        Donna Cox              F      Naples               FL    US      27:16.1 26:57.3 8:41  40  56.3       5        F 50-54         
129        Lori Reckley           F      Marco Island         FL    US      27:04.1 26:59.5 8:41  50  61.2       1        F 60-64         
130        Richard Traverse       M      Naples               FL    US      27:01.6 27:00   8:41  67  62.8       1        M 75-79         
131        Carla Bleistein        F      Naples               FL    US      27:13.3 27:08.9 8:44  57  65.9       5        F 65-69         
132        Thomas Owczarski       M      Naples               FL    US      27:24   27:17.5 8:47  70  64.0       2        M 80-84         
133        Amanda Ybarra          F      Naples               FL    US      27:39.1 27:18   8:47  29  54.1       5        F 35-39         
134        Michelle Arnold        F      Naples               FL    US      27:18.9 27:18.9 8:48  53  62.5       2        F 60-64         
135        Marilyn Duarte         F      Naples               FL    US      27:24.5 27:19.9 8:48  60  67.8       2        F 70-74         
136        Matthew Love           M      Lake Mary            FL    US      27:45.5 27:20.2 8:48  45  52.0       7        M 55-59         
137        Calvin Carter          M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      27:31.1 27:20.8 8:48  64  60.4       7        M 70-74         
138        Hank Morriss           M      Naples               FL    US      27:34.1 27:27.4 8:50  69  62.9       2        M 75-79         
139        Harry McShane          M      Charlestown          MA    US      27:42.3 27:28.6 8:51  56  56.2       6        M 65-69         
140        Jill Copeland          F      Naples               FL    US      27:42.1 27:31.8 8:52  57  65.0       6        F 65-69         
141        Attila Hepp            M      Naples               FL    US      27:41   27:37.4 8:53  15  48.6       22       M 25-29         
142        Sarah Mundt            F      Naples               FL    US      27:50.4 27:41   8:55  21  53.3       5        F 30-34         
143        Chanel Pinder          F      Naples               FL    US      27:49.7 27:43.5 8:55  17  54.1       11       F 25-29         
144   982  Claire Murphy          F      Naples               FL    US      27:54.9 27:44.1 8:56  26  53.2       6        F 35-39         
145        DAEMIAN DASCOULIAS     M      Naples               FL    US      27:52.1 27:46.5 8:56  12  51.9       8        M 20-24         
146        Randy Camp             M      Naples               FL    US      27:59.7 27:47.2 8:57  64  59.4       8        M 70-74         
147        Mal Miller             M      Fort Myers           FL    US      27:50.9 27:48.3 8:57  74  66.4       3        M 80-84         
148        Donna King             F      Naples               FL    US      28:08.1 27:53.4 8:59  60  66.5       3        F 70-74         
149        Annie Whittington      F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      28:04.9 27:55.9 8:59  33  53.0       4        F 40-44         
150        Jana Denault           F      Naples               FL    US      28:08   28:00.3 9:01  50  59.0       3        F 60-64         
151        Lorie Mitchell         F      naples               FL    US      28:14.6 28:03.7 9:02  52  60.2       4        F 60-64         
152        John Majure            M      Boca RatonBoca Raton FL    US      28:19.7 28:10   9:04  49  52.0       8        M 55-59         
153        Melissa Jandorf        F      Naples               FL    US      28:22.6 28:10.8 9:04  48  57.4       2        F 55-59         
154        Rob Wardlaw            M      Naples               FL    US      28:20.4 28:11   9:04  48  51.6       9        M 55-59         
155   998  Jim Ward               M      Fort Myers           FL    US      28:33.7 28:15.6 9:06  26  45.9       4        M 35-39         
156        Sara Eckmann           F      Naples               FL    US      28:34.1 28:17.2 9:06  30  52.2       5        F 40-44         
157        Steve Pepe             M      Fort Myers Beach     FL    US      28:36.1 28:19.3 9:07  58  55.5       7        M 65-69         
158        Dana McNeal            F      Fort Myers           FL    US      28:36.3 28:20.5 9:07  34  52.3       6        F 40-44         
159        Jill Longfellow        F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      28:32.8 28:24.2 9:09  33  52.1       7        F 40-44         
160        Mike Hinding           M      Naples               FL    US      28:35.4 28:27   9:09  51  52.3       11       M 60-64         
161        Richard Shakour        M      Naples               FL    US      28:49.7 28:31.6 9:11  54  53.3       12       M 60-64         
162        Maureen Camacho        F      Naples               FL    US      28:45.4 28:34.8 9:12  28  51.7       7        F 35-39         
163        Rebecca Massey         F      Naples               FL    US      28:35.3 28:35.3 9:12  29  51.7       8        F 35-39         
164        Roland Cleneay         M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      28:43.9 28:35.5 9:12  53  52.8       13       M 60-64         
165        Natalia Keyser         F      naples               FL    US      28:55.5 28:40.1 9:14  40  52.9       6        F 50-54         
166        Roxanne Hanks          F      Naples               FL    US      28:52.4 28:41.7 9:14  46  55.2       3        F 55-59         
167        Kyle Cipolla           M      Naples               FL    US      28:55.5 28:47.3 9:16  9   56.5       1        M 15-19         
168        Susan Dennis           F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      28:57.5 28:51   9:17  61  65.0       4        F 70-74         
169        Nancy Potter           F      Naples               FL    US      28:59.1 28:52.3 9:18  56  61.2       7        F 65-69         
170        Allyson Holland        F      Naples               FL    US      29:13.2 28:53   9:18  33  51.2       8        F 40-44         
171        Herb Townsend          M      Naples               FL    US      29:00.2 28:55.6 9:19  77  67.2       1        M 85-90         
172        Julie Wallace          F      Naples               FL    US      29:11.3 28:55.8 9:19  40  52.4       7        F 50-54         
173        Heather Fernandez      F      Naples               FL    US      29:15.3 28:57.3 9:19  40  52.4       8        F 50-54         
174        Joseph Fernandez       M      Naples               FL    US      29:15.4 28:57.7 9:19  39  47.0       11       M 45-49         
175        Thalia Romero          F      naples               FL    US      29:04.5 28:57.8 9:19  18  51.2       12       F 25-29         
176        Justyna Pohl           F      Naples               FL    US      29:08.4 29:01.3 9:20  31  50.9       9        F 40-44         
177        Lily Majure            F      Boca RatonBoca Raton FL    US      29:18.4 29:08.9 9:23  45  53.9       4        F 55-59         
178        Kathy Lowry            F      Naples               FL    US      29:27.6 29:11.5 9:24  55  59.8       8        F 65-69         
179        Cheryl Greenwood       F      De Pere              WI    US      29:21.5 29:13.2 9:24  49  56.0       5        F 55-59         
180        Donna Marie Aiello     F      Tampa                FL    US      29:21.8 29:15.3 9:25  49  55.9       6        F 55-59         
181        Kim Pokarney           F      Naples               FL    US      29:35.1 29:21.9 9:27  35  50.6       5        F 45-49         
182        Kristen Bouchard       F      Naples               FL    US      29:36.1 29:24.8 9:28  46  53.9       7        F 55-59         
183        Colleen Wooden         F      Naples               FL    US      29:41.8 29:31   9:30  52  57.2       5        F 60-64         
184   985  Olivia Adamson         F      Naples               FL    US      29:49.5 29:34.5 9:31  17  50.7       13       F 25-29         
185        Heather Minsker        F      Naples               FL    US      29:48   29:36.5 9:32  42  51.8       9        F 50-54         
186        Alice Weger            F      Naples               FL    US      29:49.2 29:38.6 9:32  45  53.0       8        F 55-59         
187        Anke Stimpson Hildreth F      N Ft Myers           FL    US      29:46   29:40.2 9:33  66  67.4       1        F 75-79         
188        Manuel Morneno         M      naples               FL    US      30:06.4 29:41.7 9:33  59  53.3       8        M 65-69         
189   979  Ashton Brown           M      Ft Myers             FL    US      29:46.5 29:43.4 9:34  10  52.3       9        M 20-24         
190        Kathleen Norgart       F      Naples               FL    US      29:54.9 29:44.9 9:35  60  62.3       5        F 70-74         
191        Frank Dascoulias       M      Naples               FL    US      29:55.3 29:49.8 9:36  64  55.4       9        M 70-74         
192        Thomas McVean          M      Naples               FL    US      29:59.8 29:52   9:37  70  58.5       4        M 80-84         
193        GREG KIJEK             M      Mission              TX    US      30:12.9 29:53   9:37  52  50.1       14       M 60-64         
194        Anastacia Moreno       F      naples               FL    US      30:09   29:56.1 9:38  54  57.7       6        F 60-64         
195        William McArthur       M      Lewes                DE    US      30:07.4 29:58.9 9:39  75  62.5       2        M 85-90         
196        Kayleigh Sedlack       F      Naples               FL    US      30:13.5 30:02.1 9:40  25  49.2       9        F 35-39         
197        Elizabeth Gross        F      naples               FL    US      30:10.4 30:02.4 9:40  52  56.2       7        F 60-64         
198        Lisa Gehring           F      Naples               FL    US      30:16.1 30:03.8 9:41  49  54.4       9        F 55-59         
199   967  Pam Mccree             F      Naples               FL    US      30:11.6 30:08   9:42  54  57.3       8        F 60-64         
200        Erin Sorhegui          F      Naples               FL    US      30:16.9 30:08.1 9:42  25  49.0       10       F 35-39         
201        Rey Sorhegui           M      Naples               FL    US      30:17   30:08.8 9:42  27  43.1       5        M 35-39         
202        Natalia Evans          F      Naples               FL    US      30:21   30:11.1 9:43  40  50.2       10       F 50-54         
203   953  Annette Thompson       F      Naples               FL    US      30:26.8 30:18.1 9:45  53  56.4       9        F 60-64         
204        Bev Farr               F      Nashville            TN    US      30:28.3 30:20.4 9:46  60  61.1       6        F 70-74         
205        Brian Flannery         M      Naples               FL    US      30:44   30:23.8 9:47  54  50.1       15       M 60-64         
206        Brady Davenport        M      Quincy               MA    US      30:45.6 30:25   9:47  57  51.2       9        M 65-69         
207        Margarita Snyder       F      Naples               FL    US      30:36.8 30:28.4 9:49  66  65.6       2        F 75-79         
208   950  Donna Smith            F      Naples               FL    US      30:35.8 30:30.1 9:49  61  61.5       7        F 70-74         
209        Lisa Stanfill          F      naples               FL    US      30:37.5 30:31.7 9:50  45  51.5       10       F 55-59         
210        Judith Buruk           F      Naples               FL    US      30:43.5 30:38.2 9:52  71  69.9       2        F 80-84         
211        David Morales          M      Brooklyn             NY    US      30:44.5 30:38.3 9:52  51  48.5       16       M 60-64         
212        Justin Morales         M      Brooklyn             NY    US      30:44.6 30:38.5 9:52  17  42.7       23       M 25-29         
213        Rodger Jacob           M      Naples               FL    US      30:48   30:39.4 9:52  61  52.5       10       M 70-74         
214        Lexi Cipolla           F      Naples               FL    US      30:51   30:42.2 9:53  9   58.4       1        F 15-19         
215   997  Reyna Prado            F      Naples               FL    US      31:10.5 30:44.8 9:54  25  48.0       11       F 35-39         
216        Michael Birmingham     M      Naples               FL    US      31:08.5 30:52.8 9:56  35  43.0       12       M 45-49         
217        Kaitie Horn            F      Naples               FL    US      31:13.7 30:59.5 9:59  28  47.6       12       F 35-39         
218        Luz Burkhart           F      Naples               FL    US      31:24   31:07.4 10:01 32  47.5       10       F 40-44         
219        Tess Becker            F      Naples               FL    US      31:31.4 31:16.2 10:04 17  48.0       14       F 25-29         
220        Bruce Hildreth         M      North Fort Myers     FL    US      31:33   31:17   10:04 76  61.0       3        M 85-90         
221        Leslie Sutter          M      Naples               FL    US      31:42.8 31:17.7 10:04 55  49.0       10       M 65-69         
222        Heather Olah           F      Naples               FL    US      31:34.2 31:21.5 10:06 27  47.1       13       F 35-39         
223        Carly Jacob            F      Naples               FL    US      31:32.7 31:24.9 10:07 25  47.0       14       F 35-39         
224        Gigi Laux              F      Naples               FL    US      31:48.3 31:29.7 10:08 48  51.3       11       F 55-59         
225        PAUL Debrone           M      Estero               FL    US      31:41.2 31:30.4 10:08 62  51.5       11       M 70-74         
226        Valerio Di Falco       M      naples               FL    US      31:46.1 31:31.9 10:09 38  42.9       13       M 45-49         
227        Cassandra Nocifora     F      Naples               FL    US      31:50.6 31:32.3 10:09 42  48.7       11       F 50-54         
228        Megan Cashour          F      Naples               FL    US      31:51.7 31:33.6 10:09 28  46.8       15       F 35-39         
229        Sarah Kirk             F      Naples               FL    US      31:55.5 31:37.6 10:11 61  59.3       8        F 70-74         
230        Chris Barr             M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      32:00.1 31:41.1 10:12 42  43.9       6        M 50-54         
231        Bob Morgan             M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      31:56.7 31:41.8 10:12 46  45.2       10       M 55-59         
232        Craig Walck            M      Naples               FL    US      31:51   31:44   10:13 39  42.9       14       M 45-49         
233        Melissa Saracino       F      Naples               FL    US      32:04.8 31:51.4 10:15 33  46.5       11       F 40-44         
234        Dawna Holowell         F      Naples               FL    US      32:09.6 31:52.5 10:16 41  47.8       12       F 50-54         
235        Adriana Restrepo       F      Naples               FL    US      32:16.5 31:53.5 10:16 39  47.3       6        F 45-49         
236        Matt Lamont            M      Naples               FL    US      32:06.8 31:54.1 10:16 34  41.4       6        M 40-44         
237        Tammy Palmateer        F      Naples               FL    US      32:11.5 31:57.8 10:17 39  47.2       7        F 45-49         
238        William Smitj          M      Naples               FL    US      32:16.8 32:01.9 10:19 10  48.5       10       M 20-24         
239        Maria Muhlhauser       F      Naples               FL    US      32:24.9 32:02   10:19 33  46.2       12       F 40-44         
240        Luis Bruno             M      Naples               FL    US      32:25.2 32:02.1 10:19 33  41.0       7        M 40-44         
241        Suzanne Camp           F      Naples               FL    US      32:21.5 32:08.4 10:21 56  55.0       9        F 65-69         
242   976  Krista Rojas           F      Ft Myers             FL    US      32:15.9 32:08.6 10:21 29  45.9       16       F 35-39         
243        June Smith             F      Naples               FL    US      32:26.7 32:12.2 10:22 46  49.2       12       F 55-59         
244        Sarah Grieb            F      Naples               FL    US      32:32.6 32:18.8 10:24 27  45.7       17       F 35-39         
245        Niloufar Mobarrez      F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      32:32.3 32:19.6 10:24 33  45.8       13       F 40-44         
246        Regan Odonnell         F      marco island         FL    US      32:24.2 32:21.6 10:25 9   55.4       2        F 15-19         
247        Marjorie Morse         F      Nashua               NH    US      32:28   32:21.6 10:25 61  58.0       9        F 70-74         
248        Alyson Vogt            F      Naples               FL    US      32:40.4 32:29.6 10:28 27  45.4       18       F 35-39         
249        Jami Schoenherr        F      Naples               FL    US      32:56.1 32:40.3 10:31 27  45.2       19       F 35-39         
250        Mariana Birmingham     F      Naples               FL    US      33:03.1 32:47.7 10:33 31  45.0       14       F 40-44         
251        Paul Kirk              M      Estero               FL    US      33:08.8 32:50.4 10:34 33  40.0       8        M 40-44         
252        Andrea Kovacs          F      Naples               FL    US      33:08.9 32:51   10:34 31  45.0       15       F 40-44         
253        Jena Mussleh           F      Naples               FL    US      33:05.8 32:58.6 10:37 18  45.0       15       F 25-29         
254        Todd Licare            M      House Springs        MO    US      33:15   33:03.2 10:38 50  44.6       17       M 60-64         
255        Alexandra Puckett      F      Naples               FL    US      33:17.5 33:10.3 10:41 17  45.2       16       F 25-29         
256        Lisa Lipman            F      Naples               FL    US      33:29   33:15.3 10:42 44  46.9       13       F 50-54         
257        Kristy Kryszczak       F      Naples               FL    US      33:41.1 33:18.2 10:43 39  45.3       8        F 45-49         
258        Michelle Drummond      F      Naples               FL    US      33:41.2 33:18.4 10:43 45  47.2       13       F 55-59         
259        Christina Hardy        F      Naples               FL    US      33:41.2 33:18.4 10:43 44  46.8       14       F 50-54         
260        Patricia Campbell      F      Naples               FL    US      33:36.9 33:19.6 10:44 60  55.6       10       F 70-74         
261   986  Ashley Zimmermann      F      Naples               FL    US      33:24.9 33:19.7 10:44                3        F 15-19         
262        Balazs Hepp            M      Naples               FL    US      33:33.5 33:23.4 10:45 12  43.2       11       M 20-24         
263        Desiree Decker         F      Naples               FL    US      33:39.7 33:28.6 10:47 41  45.6       15       F 50-54         
264        Marie Coleman          F      Naples               FL    US      33:50.7 33:29.5 10:47 62  56.7       11       F 70-74         
265        Margaret Grathwohl     F      Naples               FL    US      33:37.4 33:33.5 10:48 66  59.6       3        F 75-79         
266        Christel Sutter        F      Naples               FL    US      33:43.8 33:33.6 10:48 65  58.8       4        F 75-79         
267        Joe Naughton           M      Pocono Pines         PA    US      33:51.2 33:34.5 10:48 73  54.1       5        M 80-84         
268        Loretta Love           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      34:08.9 33:43.7 10:51 51  49.5       10       F 60-64         
269        Allison Durian         F      Naples               FL    US      34:04.6 33:53.6 10:55 34  43.8       16       F 40-44         
270        Joan Guthier           F      Naples               FL    US      34:25   34:00.9 10:57 64  57.3       12       F 70-74         
271   960  Larissa Shakour        F      Naples               FL    US      34:08.4 34:02.4 10:57 18  43.6       17       F 25-29         
272        Carlos Duarte          M      Naples               FL    US      34:26.8 34:10.9 11:00 70  51.1       6        M 80-84         
273   955  Hebert Chavez          M      Naples               FL    US      34:23.2 34:13   11:01 35  38.8       15       M 45-49         
274        Joanne Hilbert         F      Fort Lauderdalen     FL    US      34:37.8 34:23.1 11:04 62  55.3       13       F 70-74         
275        Tonia Licare           F      House Springs        MO    US      34:36.7 34:24.6 11:05 44  45.3       16       F 50-54         
276        Laura Ariza            F      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      34:51.8 34:28   11:06 23  42.8       6        F 30-34         
277        Andrew Tuttle          M      Naples               FL    US      34:54.8 34:41.5 11:10 16  38.2       24       M 25-29         
278        Tom Gardella           M      Naples               FL    US      34:48.5 34:42.7 11:10 57  44.9       11       M 65-69         
279        Kimberly Perez         F      Naples               FL    US      35:34.4 35:02.7 11:17 16  43.5       18       F 25-29         
280   962  Anna Sheehan           F      Brooklyn             NY    US      35:13.7 35:08.3 11:19 10  49.5       2        F 20-24         
281   961  Angela White           F      Naples               FL    US      35:13.6 35:08.3 11:19 50  47.0       11       F 60-64         
282   971  Jordan Beaubrin        F      Naples               FL    US      35:30.3 35:25.2 11:24 19  41.7       19       F 25-29         
283   970  Zoe Enders             F      Naples               FL    US      35:30.4 35:25.2 11:24 16  43.1       20       F 25-29         
284   969  Jessica Varnes         F      Naples               FL    US      35:44.3 35:32.9 11:27 32  41.6       17       F 40-44         
285        Linda Swanson          F      Sun Prairie          WI    US      35:43.1 35:36.4 11:28 66  56.2       5        F 75-79         
286        Karen Shakour          F      Naples               FL    US      36:02.9 35:43.7 11:30 53  47.8       12       F 60-64         
287        George Macknet         M      Naples               FL    US      36:38.3 36:24.4 11:43 71  48.6       7        M 80-84         
288        Jamie Takala           F      Naples               FL    US      36:46   36:30.9 11:45 26  40.4       20       F 35-39         
289        Peggy Lindenberg       F      Naples               FL    US      36:45.7 36:30.9 11:45 53  46.8       13       F 60-64         
290        Martin Bayles          M      Naples               FL    US      36:33.3 36:33.3 11:46 58  43.0       12       M 65-69         
291        Stefan Loeffler        M      Naples               FL    US      36:56.1 36:43.4 11:49 42  37.9       7        M 50-54         
292        Celina Loeffler        F      Naples               FL    US      36:56.2 36:43.6 11:49 9   48.8       4        F 15-19         
293        Betty Lou Tucker       F      Naples               FL    US      37:20.2 37:11.5 11:58 78  63.9       1        F 85-90         
294        Melanie Handschmann    F      Naples               FL    US      37:40.6 37:20.2 12:01 53  45.8       14       F 60-64         
295        Daisha Wallace         F      Naples               FL    US      37:42.3 37:27.4 12:03 19  39.4       21       F 25-29         
296        Kimberle Woodland      F      Naples               FL    US      37:54.5 37:41.8 12:08 53  45.3       15       F 60-64         
297        Melissa Bazley         F      Naples               FL    US      38:20.1 37:57.2 12:13 36  39.3       9        F 45-49         
298        Greg Hill              M      North Fort Myers     FL    US      38:13.1 38:13.1 12:18 68  44.7       3        M 75-79         
299        William Laux           M      Naples               FL    US      38:34.2 38:16.2 12:19 50  38.5       18       M 60-64         
300   964  Mark Rocha             M      Naples               FL    US      38:36   38:19.3 12:20 62  42.4       12       M 70-74         
301   965  Nancy Rosenberg        F      Naples               FL    US      38:35.8 38:19.3 12:20 50  43.1       16       F 60-64         
302        Penny Jacob            F      Naples               FL    US      38:33.2 38:24.6 12:22 59  47.7       10       F 65-69         
303        Kelly Lee              F      Naples               FL    US      38:45.1 38:32.1 12:24 51  43.3       17       F 60-64         
304        Philip Teders          M      Naples               FL    US      38:53.9 38:41.7 12:27 79  52.4       4        M 85-90         
305        Kathy Fogler           F      naples               FL    US      39:00.2 38:47.6 12:29 69  53.7       6        F 75-79         
306        Sherry Turner          F      Naples               FL    US      39:32.6 39:11.2 12:37 69  53.1       7        F 75-79         
307        Alison Thom            F      Naples               FL    US      39:44.1 39:33.1 12:44 33  37.4       18       F 40-44         
308        Taylor Young           F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      39:53.1 39:42.1 12:47 26  37.2       21       F 35-39         
309   956  Cecilia Hand           F      Naples               FL    US      40:00.8 39:50   12:49 36  37.4       10       F 45-49         
310        Candice Tousignant     F      Naples               FL    US      40:01.2 39:50.9 12:50 42  38.5       17       F 50-54         
311        Jennifer Van Cise      F      Naples               FL    US      41:04.9 40:44   13:07 43  38.0       18       F 50-54         
312        Jennifer Gener         F      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      40:57.4 40:51.7 13:09 24  36.1       7        F 30-34         
313        Nicole Neal            F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      41:39.3 41:32.2 13:22 43  37.2       19       F 50-54         
314   978  Gabryella Rojas        F      Ft Myers             FL    US      41:46.3 41:39   13:24 8   44.6       5        F 15-19         
315        Jodi Maddox            F      naples               FL    US      41:52   41:52   13:29 47  38.2       14       F 55-59         
316        Peggy Josephs          F      Naples               FL    US      42:17.8 41:59.8 13:31 59  43.6       11       F 65-69         
317        Mark Handschmann       M      Naples               FL    US      42:38.4 42:17.9 13:37 56  36.5       13       M 65-69         
318        Mary Costello          F      Naples               FL    US      42:41.5 42:22.8 13:38 65  46.6       8        F 75-79         
319        Janet Gravitt          F      Naples               FL    US      42:53.7 42:35   13:42 54  40.5       18       F 60-64         
320        Madison Gravitt        F      Naples               FL    US      42:53.7 42:35.4 13:43 23  34.7       8        F 30-34         
321        Jennifer Gates         F      Naples               FL    US      43:05.5 42:39.3 13:44 51  39.2       19       F 60-64         
322        Susan Schiller         F      Marco Island         FL    US      43:04.4 42:43.4 13:45 49  38.3       15       F 55-59         
323        Cameron Bonk           F      Naples               FL    US      43:53.4 43:38.1 14:03 16  34.9       22       F 25-29         
324        Bruce Grathwohl        M      Naples               FL    US      44:26.8 44:05.9 14:12 65  37.8       4        M 75-79         
325   981  John Bolus             M      Naples               FL    US      44:29.3 44:12   14:14 82  49.3       1        M 91-99         
326        Carol Montgomery       F      Naples               FL    US      46:54.7 45:55.3 14:47 81  54.5       1        F 91-99         
327        Nancy Flomerfelt       F      Naples               FL    US      47:19.1 46:48.2 15:04 59  39.1       12       F 65-69         
328        Tricia De Cambra       F      Naples               FL    US      47:11.4 46:59.2 15:07 51  35.5       20       F 60-64         
329        Carl Lundquist         M      Naples               FL    US      51:34.3 51:09.5 16:28 53  29.5       19       M 60-64         
330        Wendie Schall          F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      51:31.6 51:24.3 16:33 43  30.1       20       F 50-54         
331        Roger Hill             M      naples               FL    US      52:28.7 52:14.2 16:49 79  38.8       5        M 85-90         
332        Richard Plager         M      Naples               FL    US      55:25.6 55:02.5 17:43 88  48.4       1        F 0- 9          


Top Male Finisher - Overalll
Place Overall Bib Name           Age Gender Location        Time    
===== ======= === ============== === ====== =============== ======= 
1     1           Alejandro Ruiz 18  M      Immokalee FL US 16:55.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overalll
Place Overall Bib Name              Age Gender Location     Time    
===== ======= === ================= === ====== ============ ======= 
1     36          Alexandra Gardino 28  F      Naples FL US 20:53.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Overall Bib Name         Age Gender Location     Time    
===== ======= === ============ === ====== ============ ======= 
1     12          Craig Melton 41  M      Naples FL US 18:17.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Overall Bib Name           Age Gender Location     Time    
===== ======= === ============== === ====== ============ ======= 
1     39          Catrina Denker 48  F      Naples FL US 21:10.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Overall Bib Name          Age Gender Location         Time    
===== ======= === ============= === ====== ================ ======= 
1     26          Gary Romesser 65  M      Fort Myers FL US 19:48.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Overall Bib Name        Age Gender Location           Time    
===== ======= === =========== === ====== ================== ======= 
1     72          Karin Gsell 56  F      Marco Island FL US 23:23.8 
Embed