The 9th Annual Tapping of the Great Pumpkin 5k!

Sat October 24, 2020 Pipersville, PA 18947 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     133 Fabián Daza       M      Fairview             NJ    US      0:16:46 0:15:47 5:47  39             1        M3039    
2     106 Gauravpreet Singh  M      Upper Darby          PA    US      0:18:12 0:18:12 6:17  18             1        M0119    
3     81  Aidan Scott        M      Harleysville         PA    US      0:18:58 0:18:57 6:33  16             2        M0119    
4     128 Philip Backlund    M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:19:36 0:19:28 6:46  43             1        M4049    
5     71  Siobhan McHugh     F      Line Lexington       PA    US      0:21:18 0:20:37 7:21  49             1        F4049    
6     10  Todd Schlegel      M      Telford              PA    US      0:21:10 0:20:49 7:18  56             1        M5059    
7     52  Olivia Schlottmann F      Wilkes Barre         PA    US      0:20:57 0:20:57 7:14  23             1        F2029    
8     115 W. Shannon Perry   M      Southampton          PA    US      0:22:08 0:20:59 7:38  48             2        M4049    
9     123 Kathy Frick        F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:12 0:21:12 9:44  54             1        F5059    
10    79  Sean Redmond       M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:21:15 0:21:15 7:20  29             1        M2029    
11    142 Josh Kokinda       M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:22:49 0:21:44 7:52  33             2        M3039    
12    56  Shannon Link       F      Langhorne            PA    US      0:22:33 0:21:44 7:47  33             1        F3039    
13    80  Kristie Scott      F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:22:21 0:21:47 7:43  19             1        F0119    
14    29  Ann Marie Gunshore F      Bethlehem            PA    US      0:23:05 0:22:15 7:58  33             2        F3039    
15    2   Heather Munizza    F      Horsham              PA    US      0:22:40 0:22:40 7:49  36             3        F3039    
16    132 Marty Palmer       M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:23:47 0:22:56 8:12  55             2        M5059    
17    144 Chrisa Dustman     F      Sicklerville         NJ    US      0:23:41 0:23:07 8:10  44             2        F4049    
18    51  Doug Johnson       M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:24:53 0:23:11 8:35  49             3        M4049    
19    96  Todd Bryant        M      New Hope             PA    US      0:25:02 0:23:37 8:38  40             4        M4049    
20    24  Paul Mathis        M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:24:27 0:23:41 8:26  55             3        M5059    
21    65  Adam Rich          M      Souderton            PA    US      0:27:54 0:23:43 9:38  37             3        M3039    
22    35  Kate Rosen         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:58 0:24:04 8:37  45             3        F4049    
23    59  Megan Bolognone    F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:31 0:24:10 8:28  40             4        F4049    
24    113 Jeff Hogue         M      Reading              PA    US      0:27:26 0:24:13 9:28  57             4        M5059    
25    22  Robert Rounay      M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:26:36 0:24:22 9:11  39             4        M3039    
26    73  John Carolan       M      New Hope             PA    US      0:26:18 0:24:27 9:04  53             5        M5059    
27    7   Sarah Wiley        F      Ambler               PA    US      0:26:36 0:24:38 9:11  38             4        F3039    
28    49  Margaret Brown     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:44 0:24:39 8:32  51             2        F5059    
29    124 Steph Shuey        F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:28:51 0:24:41 9:57  31             5        F3039    
30    137 H. kelly           F      Macungie             PA    US      0:28:31 0:24:43 9:50  10             2        F0119    
31    136 C. Kelly           M      Macungie             PA    US      0:28:30 0:24:43 9:50  11             3        M0119    
32    67  Crystal Salvesen   F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:13 0:25:05 11:07 38             6        F3039    
33    143 Susan Kearney      F      Thornton             PA    US      0:25:51 0:25:10 8:55  54             3        F5059    
34    33  Samantha Cummons   F      Glenside             PA    US      0:26:31 0:25:16 9:09  27             2        F2029    
35    140 Ashley Abar        F      Allentown            PA    US      0:28:15 0:25:19 9:45  34             7        F3039    
36    34  Shawn Cole         M      Glenside             PA    US      0:26:55 0:25:37 9:17  29             2        M2029    
37    112 Danielle Hogue     F      Reading              PA    US      0:28:58 0:25:43 10:00 22             3        F2029    
38    86  Herb Nicolo        M      Blooming Glen        PA    US      0:28:07 0:25:47 9:42  62             1        M6069    
39    8   Justin Wiley       M      Ambler               PA    US      0:27:47 0:25:52 9:35  37             5        M3039    
40    83  Christine Fissel   F      Warrington           PA    US      0:28:14 0:25:59 9:44  51             4        F5059    
41    131 Kyle Fries         M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:28:18 0:26:06 9:46  38             6        M3039    
42    76  Helen Kunigonis    F      Langhorne            PA    US      0:27:37 0:26:09 9:32  47             5        F4049    
43    102 Lois Koscinski     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:39 0:26:09 9:32  47             6        F4049    
44    60  Chris Nickum       M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:59 0:26:17 9:39  52             6        M5059    
45    62  Brayden Nickum     M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:59 0:26:22 9:39  13             4        M0119    
46    129 Rich Donaher       M      Warrington           PA    US      0:30:27 0:26:23 10:30 59             7        M5059    
47    27  Jenna Peterson     F      North Wales          PA    US      0:28:11 0:26:23 9:43  13             3        F0119    
48    139 Kathy Hahn         F      Warrington           PA    US      0:28:23 0:26:49 9:47  62             1        F6069    
49    98  Holly Flanagan     F      North Wales          PA    US      0:31:40 0:26:50 10:56 39             8        F3039    
50    40  Emily Kline        F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:31:40 0:26:52 10:56 37             9        F3039    
51    122 Bruce Palcko       M      Lambertville         NJ    US      0:32:21 0:27:07 11:10 33             7        M3039    
52    50  Carl Brown         M      PHILADELPHIA         PA    US      0:27:29 0:27:08 9:29  56             8        M5059    
53    25  Lisa Costello      F      Lancaster            CA    US      0:27:36 0:27:09 9:32  41             7        F4049    
54    13  Colleen DelGaizo   F      Spring City          PA    US      0:29:12 0:27:17 10:04 42             8        F4049    
55    17  Karen Kling        F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:30:07 0:27:34 10:24 43             9        F4049    
56    145 Renee LaPorte      F      Fairless Hills       PA    US      0:30:19 0:27:35 10:28 53             5        F5059    
57    28  Jason Peterson     M      North Wales          PA    US      0:29:22 0:27:35 10:08 43             5        M4049    
58    82  Caroline Hamel     F      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:33:35 0:27:38 11:35 33             10       F3039    
59    30  Shannon Citrino    F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:32:31 0:27:41 11:13 38             11       F3039    
60    45  Brad Epstein       M      Collegeville         PA    US      0:32:55 0:27:49 11:21 43             6        M4049    
61    20  Jill Kerr          F      Southampton          PA    US      0:29:36 0:28:04 10:13 52             6        F5059    
62    116 DANIELLE MARCHETTI F      West Chester         PA    US      0:28:36 0:28:05 9:52  51             7        F5059    
63    48  Darlene Paullin    F      Croydon              PA    US      0:29:38 0:28:05 10:13 62             2        F6069    
64    94  Maddie Herman      F      North Wales          PA    US      0:30:54 0:28:20 10:40 27             4        F2029    
65    114 Trisha Perry       F      Southampton          PA    US      0:34:02 0:28:39 11:44 44             10       F4049    
66    63  Melissa Justice    F      Ambler               PA    US      0:32:56 0:28:40 11:22 47             11       F4049    
67    68  Jedd Salvesen      M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:47 0:28:42 12:21 40             7        M4049    
68    101 Joseph DiPrinzio   M      Broomall             PA    US      0:33:25 0:28:49 11:32 46             8        M4049    
69    72  Amy Lorenzo        F      Ambler               PA    US      0:33:10 0:28:55 11:27 49             12       F4049    
70    103 Danielle Schaeffer F      Easton               PA    US      0:32:03 0:29:07 11:03 44             13       F4049    
71    93  Shannon Kocotis    F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:57 0:29:23 11:01 49             14       F4049    
72    100 Kristen Fox        F      Media                PA    US      0:34:29 0:29:53 11:54 46             15       F4049    
73    88  Bob Catlett        M      Sellersville         PA    US      0:33:39 0:29:55 11:36 61             2        M6069    
74    135 Tim Kelly          M      Macungie             PA    US      0:34:08 0:30:16 11:47 39             8        M3039    
75    429 Lawrence Reilly    M      King Of Prussia      PA    US      0:36:24 0:30:17 12:34 46             9        M4049    
76    138 K. Kelly           M      Macungie             PA    US      0:34:08 0:30:28 11:47 8              5        M0119    
77    5   Les Trammel        M      Warminster           PA    US      0:33:52 0:30:29 11:41 63             3        M6069    
78    69  Catherine Goodman  F      Feasterville         PA    US      0:32:08 0:30:35 11:05 50             8        F5059    
79    39  Robert Mandziuk    M      blue bell            PA    US      0:35:02 0:30:36 12:05 44             10       M4049    
80    19  Gina Mancini       F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:36:20 0:30:53 12:32 42             16       F4049    
81    3   Lisa Mancini       F      Abington             PA    US      0:36:20 0:30:54 12:32 44             17       F4049    
82    118 Ryan Funk          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:32 0:30:56 12:36 28             3        M2029    
83    43  Rachel Back        F      Horsham              PA    US      0:32:10 0:31:03 11:06 32             12       F3039    
84    89  Mary Turner        F      Telford              PA    US      0:33:51 0:31:06 11:41 46             18       F4049    
85    74  Brad Westhafer     M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:32:13 0:31:18 11:07 68             4        M6069    
86    105 Anne Keegan        F      Jamison              PA    US      0:33:15 0:31:37 11:28 39             13       F3039    
87    85  Kyle Redmond       M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:31:37 0:31:37 10:54 25             4        M2029    
88    111 Cathy Bykowski     F      Erdenheim            PA    US      0:36:38 0:31:48 12:38 40             19       F4049    
89    70  Maeci Waters       F      Fountainville        PA    US      0:38:13 0:32:15 13:11 45             20       F4049    
90    16  Brooke Coleman     F      Ambler               PA    US      0:36:41 0:32:24 12:39 42             21       F4049    
91    110 Rufus Harvey       M      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:36:38 0:32:26 12:38 42             11       M4049    
92    77  Lauren Busfield    F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:37:44 0:32:48 13:01 31             14       F3039    
93    78  Nora Nieto         F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:37:46 0:32:49 13:02 30             15       F3039    
94    46  Bob Phillips       F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:36:52 0:33:31 12:43 54             9        F5059    
95    61  Christel Nickum    F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:38:07 0:33:41 13:09 50             10       F5059    
96    44  Kelly Epstein      F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:38:55 0:33:48 13:25 44             22       F4049    
97    47  Michele Phillips   F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:36:52 0:33:49 12:43 52             11       F5059    
98    4   Aly Appel          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:40:34 0:34:18 14:00 66             3        F6069    
99    18  Anne Mitchell      F      bala cynwyd          PA    US      0:40:12 0:34:59 13:52 66             4        F6069    
100   64  Jan Rossi          F      Ambler               PA    US      0:39:41 0:35:21 13:41 43             23       F4049    
101   104 Carol Amt          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:41:31 0:35:22 14:19 64             5        F6069    
102   117 Becky Hoopes       F      Drexel Hill          PA    US      0:35:49 0:35:24 12:21 39             16       F3039    
103   134 Dawn Martini       F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:37:00 0:35:27 12:46 45             24       F4049    
104   107 Maria Skidmore     F      Warrington           PA    US      0:40:23 0:35:55 13:56 46             25       F4049    
105   53  Jessica Pollock    F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:36:20 0:36:20 12:32 28             5        F2029    
106   141 Robin Reiner       F      Medford              NJ    US      0:36:51 0:36:24 12:43 57             12       F5059    
107   130 Jenn Fries         F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:38:37 0:36:32 13:19 39             17       F3039    
108   23  Dru Erpel          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:43:15 0:37:08 14:55 65             6        F6069    
109   87  Susan Catlett      F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:41:09 0:37:25 14:12 59             13       F5059    
110   9   Kelly Ansuini      F      Hatfield             PA    US      0:44:22 0:37:27 15:18 39             18       F3039    
111   121 S. Brestle         F      Riverton             NJ    US      0:44:43 0:38:01 15:26 8              4        F0119    
112   120 Nicole Brestle     F      Riverton             NJ    US      0:44:49 0:38:04 15:28 44             26       F4049    
113   119 Susan Basalik      F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:45:16 0:38:05 15:37 61             7        F6069    
114   58  T. Steeg           M      Flemington           NJ    US      0:39:26 0:38:06 13:36 9              6        M0119    
115   57  Natacha Smith      F      Flemington           NJ    US      0:39:32 0:38:13 13:38 46             27       F4049    
116   1   Maryellen Winn     F      Coatesville          PA    US      0:41:23 0:38:58 14:16 66             8        F6069    
117   32  ANN MILLER         F      Macungie             PA    US      0:46:17 0:39:42 15:58 46             28       F4049    
118   31  Matt Miller        M      Macungie             PA    US      0:46:17 0:39:51 15:58 49             12       M4049    
119   11  Michele Kokinda    F      Silverdale           PA    US      0:46:02 0:40:18 15:53 58             14       F5059    
120   12  Priscilla Rose     F      Telford              PA    US      0:46:04 0:40:18 15:54 58             15       F5059    
121   6   Barbara Sagusti    F      Ivyland              PA    US      0:44:11 0:40:47 15:14 59             16       F5059    
122   95  Cara Loscalzo      F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:48:34 0:42:09 16:45 22             6        F2029    
123   92  Dan Loscalzo       M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:48:34 0:42:10 16:45 61             5        M6069    
124   66  Megan Hanratty     F      Royersford           PA    US      0:51:58 0:45:04 17:56 28             7        F2029    
125   90  Nicole Curran      F      Newark               DE    US      0:51:52 0:45:55 17:53 50             17       F5059    
126   15  Charlene Engelmann F      Souderton            PA    US      0:55:42 0:49:40 19:13 61             9        F6069    
127   108 Michele Lillis     F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:57:16 0:54:14 19:45 45             29       F4049    
128   109 C. Readinger       M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:57:18 0:54:15 19:46 12             7        M0119    


Male 1-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Gauravpreet Singh 106 18  2       Upper Darby PA US  18:12 
2     Aidan Scott       81  16  3       Harleysville PA US 18:57 
3     C. Kelly          136 11  31      Macungie PA US     24:43 
4     Brayden Nickum    62  13  45      Doylestown PA US   26:22 
5     K. Kelly          138 8   76      Macungie PA US     30:28 
6     T. Steeg          58  9   114     Flemington NJ US   38:06 
7     C. Readinger      109 12  128     Doylestown PA US   54:15 


Female 1-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kristie Scott  80  19  13      Harleysville PA US 21:47 
2     H. kelly       137 10  30      Macungie PA US     24:43 
3     Jenna Peterson 27  13  47      North Wales PA US  26:23 
4     S. Brestle     121 8   111     Riverton NJ US     38:01 


Male 20-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Sean Redmond 79  29  10      Doylestown PA US 21:15 
2     Shawn Cole   34  29  36      Glenside PA US   25:37 
3     Ryan Funk    118 28  82      Doylestown PA US 30:56 
4     Kyle Redmond 85  25  87      Perkasie PA US   31:37 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Olivia Schlottmann 52  23  7       Wilkes Barre PA US 20:57 
2     Samantha Cummons   33  27  34      Glenside PA US     25:16 
3     Danielle Hogue     112 22  37      Reading PA US      25:43 
4     Maddie Herman      94  27  64      North Wales PA US  28:20 
5     Jessica Pollock    53  28  105     Perkasie PA US     36:20 
6     Cara Loscalzo      95  22  122     Doylestown PA US   42:09 
7     Megan Hanratty     66  28  124     Royersford PA US   45:04 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Fabián Daza  133 39  1       Fairview NJ US     15:47 
2     Josh Kokinda  142 33  11      Doylestown PA US   21:44 
3     Adam Rich     65  37  21      Souderton PA US    23:43 
4     Robert Rounay 22  39  25      Lansdale PA US     24:22 
5     Justin Wiley  8   37  39      Ambler PA US       25:52 
6     Kyle Fries    131 38  41      Pipersville PA US  26:06 
7     Bruce Palcko  122 33  51      Lambertville NJ US 27:07 
8     Tim Kelly     135 39  74      Macungie PA US     30:16 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Shannon Link       56  33  12      Langhorne PA US   21:44 
2     Ann Marie Gunshore 29  33  14      Bethlehem PA US   22:15 
3     Heather Munizza    2   36  15      Horsham PA US     22:40 
4     Sarah Wiley        7   38  27      Ambler PA US      24:38 
5     Steph Shuey        124 31  29      Lansdale PA US    24:41 
6     Crystal Salvesen   67  38  32      Doylestown PA US  25:05 
7     Ashley Abar        140 34  35      Allentown PA US   25:19 
8     Holly Flanagan     98  39  49      North Wales PA US 26:50 
9     Emily Kline        40  37  50      Lansdale PA US    26:52 
10    Caroline Hamel     82  33  58      Elkins Park PA US 27:38 
11    Shannon Citrino    30  38  59      Lansdale PA US    27:41 
12    Rachel Back        43  32  83      Horsham PA US     31:03 
13    Anne Keegan        105 39  86      Jamison PA US     31:37 
14    Lauren Busfield    77  31  92      Doylestown PA US  32:48 
15    Nora Nieto         78  30  93      Perkasie PA US    32:49 
16    Becky Hoopes       117 39  102     Drexel Hill PA US 35:24 
17    Jenn Fries         130 39  107     Pipersville PA US 36:32 
18    Kelly Ansuini      9   39  110     Hatfield PA US    37:27 


Male 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Philip Backlund  128 43  4       Doylestown PA US      19:28 
2     W. Shannon Perry 115 48  8       Southampton PA US     20:59 
3     Doug Johnson     51  49  18      Lansdale PA US        23:11 
4     Todd Bryant      96  40  19      New Hope PA US        23:37 
5     Jason Peterson   28  43  57      North Wales PA US     27:35 
6     Brad Epstein     45  43  60      Collegeville PA US    27:49 
7     Jedd Salvesen    68  40  67      Doylestown PA US      28:42 
8     Joseph DiPrinzio 101 46  68      Broomall PA US        28:49 
9     Lawrence Reilly  429 46  75      King Of Prussia PA US 30:17 
10    Robert Mandziuk  39  44  79      blue bell PA US       30:36 
11    Rufus Harvey     110 42  91      Conshohocken PA US    32:26 
12    Matt Miller      31  49  118     Macungie PA US        39:51 


Female 40-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     Siobhan McHugh     71  49  5       Line Lexington PA US       20:37 
2     Chrisa Dustman     144 44  17      Sicklerville NJ US         23:07 
3     Kate Rosen         35  45  22      Philadelphia PA US         24:04 
4     Megan Bolognone    59  40  23      Philadelphia PA US         24:10 
5     Helen Kunigonis    76  47  42      Langhorne PA US            26:09 
6     Lois Koscinski     102 47  43      Philadelphia PA US         26:09 
7     Lisa Costello      25  41  53      Lancaster CA US            27:09 
8     Colleen DelGaizo   13  42  54      Spring City PA US          27:17 
9     Karen Kling        17  43  55      Perkasie PA US             27:34 
10    Trisha Perry       114 44  65      Southampton PA US          28:39 
11    Melissa Justice    63  47  66      Ambler PA US               28:40 
12    Amy Lorenzo        72  49  69      Ambler PA US               28:55 
13    Danielle Schaeffer 103 44  70      Easton PA US               29:07 
14    Shannon Kocotis    93  49  71      Philadelphia PA US         29:23 
15    Kristen Fox        100 46  72      Media PA US                29:53 
16    Gina Mancini       19  42  80      Feasterville Trevose PA US 30:53 
17    Lisa Mancini       3   44  81      Abington PA US             30:54 
18    Mary Turner        89  46  84      Telford PA US              31:06 
19    Cathy Bykowski     111 40  88      Erdenheim PA US            31:48 
20    Maeci Waters       70  45  89      Fountainville PA US        32:15 
21    Brooke Coleman     16  42  90      Ambler PA US               32:24 
22    Kelly Epstein      44  44  96      Collegeville PA US         33:48 
23    Jan Rossi          64  43  100     Ambler PA US               35:21 
24    Dawn Martini       134 45  103     Feasterville Trevose PA US 35:27 
25    Maria Skidmore     107 46  104     Warrington PA US           35:55 
26    Nicole Brestle     120 44  112     Riverton NJ US             38:04 
27    Natacha Smith      57  46  115     Flemington NJ US           38:13 
28    ANN MILLER         32  46  117     Macungie PA US             39:42 
29    Michele Lillis     108 45  127     Doylestown PA US           54:14 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Todd Schlegel 10  56  6       Telford PA US      20:49 
2     Marty Palmer  132 55  16      Hatboro PA US      22:56 
3     Paul Mathis   24  55  20      Chalfont PA US     23:41 
4     Jeff Hogue    113 57  24      Reading PA US      24:13 
5     John Carolan  73  53  26      New Hope PA US     24:27 
6     Chris Nickum  60  52  44      Doylestown PA US   26:17 
7     Rich Donaher  129 59  46      Warrington PA US   26:23 
8     Carl Brown    50  56  52      PHILADELPHIA PA US 27:08 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Kathy Frick        123 54  9       Doylestown PA US     21:12 
2     Margaret Brown     49  51  28      Philadelphia PA US   24:39 
3     Susan Kearney      143 54  33      Thornton PA US       25:10 
4     Christine Fissel   83  51  40      Warrington PA US     25:59 
5     Renee LaPorte      145 53  56      Fairless Hills PA US 27:35 
6     Jill Kerr          20  52  61      Southampton PA US    28:04 
7     DANIELLE MARCHETTI 116 51  62      West Chester PA US   28:05 
8     Catherine Goodman  69  50  78      Feasterville PA US   30:35 
9     Bob Phillips       46  54  94      Perkasie PA US       33:31 
10    Christel Nickum    61  50  95      Doylestown PA US     33:41 
11    Michele Phillips   47  52  97      Perkasie PA US       33:49 
12    Robin Reiner       141 57  106     Medford NJ US        36:24 
13    Susan Catlett      87  59  109     Sellersville PA US   37:25 
14    Michele Kokinda    11  58  119     Silverdale PA US     40:18 
15    Priscilla Rose     12  58  120     Telford PA US        40:18 
16    Barbara Sagusti    6   59  121     Ivyland PA US        40:47 
17    Nicole Curran      90  50  125     Newark DE US         45:55 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Herb Nicolo    86  62  38      Blooming Glen PA US 25:47 
2     Bob Catlett    88  61  73      Sellersville PA US  29:55 
3     Les Trammel    5   63  77      Warminster PA US    30:29 
4     Brad Westhafer 74  68  85      Mechanicsburg PA US 31:18 
5     Dan Loscalzo   92  61  123     Doylestown PA US    42:10 


Female 60-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kathy Hahn         139 62  48      Warrington PA US   26:49 
2     Darlene Paullin    48  62  63      Croydon PA US      28:05 
3     Aly Appel          4   66  98      Doylestown PA US   34:18 
4     Anne Mitchell      18  66  99      bala cynwyd PA US  34:59 
5     Carol Amt          104 64  101     Doylestown PA US   35:22 
6     Dru Erpel          23  65  108     Doylestown PA US   37:08 
7     Susan Basalik      119 61  113     Collegeville PA US 38:05 
8     Maryellen Winn     1   66  116     Coatesville PA US  38:58 
9     Charlene Engelmann 15  61  126     Souderton PA US    49:40 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.