The 9th Annual Tapping of the Great Pumpkin 5k!

Sat October 24, 2020 Pipersville, PA 18947 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     383 Carter Zerweck         M      Doylestown       PA    US      0:17:45 0:17:40 5:41  23             1        M2029    
2     449 Matthew Brown          M      Chalfont         PA    US      0:17:55 0:17:54 5:46  30             1        M3039    
3     466 Marco Cardoso          M      Sayreville       NJ    US      0:18:53 0:18:08 5:50  48             1        M4049    
4     329 Mark Ayres             M      Quakertown       PA    US      0:19:19 0:18:52 6:05  35             2        M3039    
5     393 Dub Krauth             M      North Wales      PA    US      0:19:37 0:19:36 6:19  50             1        M5059    
6     468 Jesse Gonder           M      North Wales      PA    US      0:22:15 0:19:36 6:19  28             2        M2029    
7     458 Dominic McElhinney     M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:20:46 0:19:38 6:19  49             2        M4049    
8     349 Ethan Na               M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:21:58 0:20:30 6:36  13             1        M0119    
9     471 Luz Vilamarin          F      Fairview         NJ    US      0:21:14 0:20:37 6:38  35             1        F3039    
10    299 Kevin Kuchinsky        M      Perkasie         PA    US      0:21:45 0:20:46 6:41  41             3        M4049    
11    460 Philip Backlund        M      Doylestown       PA    US      0:24:38 0:21:08 6:48  43             4        M4049    
12    346 Bayard DeMott          M      Norristown       PA    US      0:22:48 0:21:13 6:50  56             2        M5059    
13    415 Ron Cosenza            M      Langhorne        PA    US      0:22:56 0:21:38 6:58  43             5        M4049    
14    411 Gregory Hofmann        M      North Wales      PA    US      0:26:37 0:21:39 6:58  40             6        M4049    
15    419 S. Marquez-ferber      M      Chalfont         PA    US      0:22:22 0:22:22 7:12  12             2        M0119    
16    397 Patrick Nugent         M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:30:16 0:22:25 7:13  28             3        M2029    
17    300 Keith Harry            M      North Wales      PA    US      0:23:11 0:22:29 7:15  54             3        M5059    
18    373 Nick Perkowski         M      Whitehall        PA    US      0:23:25 0:22:39 7:18  38             3        M3039    
19    280 Zoe Blair              F      Bethlehem        PA    US      0:24:35 0:22:51 7:22  44             1        F4049    
20    357 Tom Eng                M      Robbinsville     NJ    US      0:23:55 0:22:57 7:24  48             7        M4049    
21    457 Juliana Burke          F      Morrisville      PA    US      0:26:06 0:23:17 7:30  16             1        F0119    
22    334 Meg Harkins            F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:24:44 0:23:32 7:35  35             2        F3039    
23    276 Joseph Cannon          M      Boyertown        PA    US      0:26:47 0:23:48 7:40  36             4        M3039    
24    363 Elizabeth Mioskie      F      Spring City      PA    US      0:24:57 0:23:50 7:41  34             3        F3039    
25    404 C. McGettigan          M      Warminster       PA    US      0:30:00 0:23:53 7:41  11             3        M0119    
26    403 Brian McGettigan       M      Warminster       PA    US      0:30:00 0:23:55 7:42  39             5        M3039    
27    310 Lyndsey MacNair        F      Perkasie         PA    US      0:25:05 0:23:56 7:43  41             2        F4049    
28    341 Steve Badman           M      kintnersville    PA    US      0:27:10 0:24:00 7:44  55             4        M5059    
29    417 Dominic Cosenza        M      Langhorne        PA    US      0:26:36 0:24:00 7:44  16             4        M0119    
30    289 S. Staudt              M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:27:02 0:24:05 7:45  9              5        M0119    
31    395 Todd Bryant            M      New Hope         PA    US      0:26:17 0:24:11 7:47  40             8        M4049    
32    467 Wayne Ramprashad       M      Wayne            PA    US      0:26:13 0:24:24 7:52  55             5        M5059    
33    348 Jon Na                 M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:25:53 0:24:25 7:52  41             9        M4049    
34    311 Michael Matyjasik      M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:26:43 0:24:26 7:52  39             6        M3039    
35    287 Paul Staudt            M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:27:25 0:24:28 7:53  43             10       M4049    
36    266 Timothy Chamberlain    M      Morrisville      PA    US      0:31:16 0:24:59 8:03  36             7        M3039    
37    470 Evan Henrich           M      Jamison          PA    US      0:29:40 0:25:07 8:05  23             4        M2029    
38    342 Ally Badman            F      kintnersville    PA    US      0:28:21 0:25:11 8:07  22             1        F2029    
39    447 Alyssa Funk            F      Doylestown       PA    US      0:34:14 0:25:19 8:09  23             2        F2029    
40    293 Julie Thomas           F      Perkasie         PA    US      0:29:06 0:25:22 8:10  43             3        F4049    
41    437 Lisa Borine            F      Chalfont         PA    US      0:29:57 0:25:30 8:13  50             1        F5059    
42    307 Margaret Brown         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:26:06 0:25:46 8:18  51             2        F5059    
43    361 Amy Devlin             F      Harleysville     PA    US      0:27:43 0:25:48 8:19  44             4        F4049    
44    428 Brian Vodoklys         M      Wood Ridge       NJ    US      0:37:50 0:26:01 8:23  31             8        M3039    
45    358 BRYAN BAKER            M      North Wales      PA    US      0:27:54 0:26:08 8:25  43             11       M4049    
46    324 Mark Wojtko            M      Chalfont         PA    US      0:32:06 0:26:09 8:25  53             6        M5059    
47    450 Vincent Zambrotta      M      Southampton      PA    US      0:30:18 0:26:10 8:26  42             12       M4049    
48    278 Joseph Latzo           M      Chalfont         PA    US      0:31:37 0:26:19 8:29  47             13       M4049    
49    355 Linda Andress          F      Doylestown       PA    US      0:28:46 0:26:21 8:29  36             4        F3039    
50    274 Mark Rodenhausen       M      Collegeville     PA    US      0:33:51 0:26:23 8:30  58             7        M5059    
51    277 Teresa Latzo Kovac     F      Chalfont         PA    US      0:31:54 0:26:39 8:35  45             5        F4049    
52    385 Herb Nicolo            M      Blooming Glen    PA    US      0:31:32 0:26:40 8:35  62             1        M6069    
53    362 Matt Matusek           M      North Wales      PA    US      0:28:46 0:26:40 8:35  36             9        M3039    
54    469 Robert Schmauk         M      Furlong          PA    US      0:31:28 0:26:54 8:40  24             5        M2029    
55    273 Krista Verzyl          F      Collegeville     PA    US      0:34:42 0:27:03 8:43  49             6        F4049    
56    462 Christine Fissel       F      Warrington       PA    US      0:32:14 0:27:23 8:49  51             3        F5059    
57    55  Patrick Rodio          M      Collingswood     NJ    US      0:35:00 0:27:44 8:56  48             14       M4049    
58    347 Paula Smith            F      Chalfont         PA    US      0:30:24 0:27:47 8:57  63             1        F6069    
59    314 Kathleen M Thomas      F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:31:13 0:27:48 8:57  42             7        F4049    
60    392 Chris Engler           M      King of Prussia  PA    US      0:35:41 0:27:49 8:58  34             10       M3039    
61    391 Andrea Engler          F      King Of Prussia  PA    US      0:35:42 0:27:50 8:58  31             5        F3039    
62    261 Brett Fissel           M      Warrington       PA    US      0:32:45 0:27:58 9:00  51             8        M5059    
63    464 DYLAN MILLER           F      Elkins Park      PA    US      0:35:50 0:28:00 9:01  15             2        F0119    
64    374 Joe Rodak              M      West Caldwell    NJ    US      0:38:25 0:28:00 9:01  54             9        M5059    
65    331 Pedro santos           M      Collingswood     NJ    US      0:39:16 0:28:02 9:02  44             15       M4049    
66    272 Mark Hurwitz           M      Dresher          PA    US      0:30:34 0:28:02 9:02  69             2        M6069    
67    353 K. Nakayama            M      Malvern          PA    US      0:38:12 0:28:09 9:04  10             6        M0119    
68    270 Colleen DelGaizo       F      Spring City      PA    US      0:32:25 0:28:14 9:06  42             8        F4049    
69    398 Thomas Kovac           M      Chalfont         PA    US      0:33:40 0:28:17 9:07  47             16       M4049    
70    286 Lisa Costello          F      Lancaster        CA    US      0:39:45 0:28:22 9:08  41             9        F4049    
71    446 Denise Balliet         F      New Providence   PA    US      0:37:40 0:28:25 9:09  48             10       F4049    
72    434 Noah Volain            M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:34:04 0:28:29 9:10  32             11       M3039    
73    435 Ilana Volain           F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:34:06 0:28:30 9:11  28             3        F2029    
74    312 Maureen Boccella       F      Wayne            PA    US      0:31:59 0:28:34 9:12  54             4        F5059    
75    472 Miranda Coghlan        F      Lansdale         PA    US      0:36:28 0:28:35 9:12  28             4        F2029    
76    308 Carl Brown             M      PHILADELPHIA     PA    US      0:28:41 0:28:36 9:13  56             10       M5059    
77    413 Lisa Hunter            F      Harleysville     PA    US      0:36:17 0:28:39 9:14  59             5        F5059    
78    382 David Brownell         M      Quakertown       PA    US      0:32:23 0:28:40 9:14  45             17       M4049    
79    54  MartiAnn Schenck       F      Southampton      PA    US      0:35:58 0:28:41 9:14  44             11       F4049    
80    394 Adele Krauth           F      North Wales      PA    US      0:30:38 0:28:42 9:14  42             12       F4049    
81    387 Matt Firuta            M      Dublin           PA    US      0:34:14 0:28:42 9:15  23             6        M2029    
82    386 Liv Campbell           F      Dublin           PA    US      0:34:13 0:28:43 9:15  22             5        F2029    
83    473 Caroline Hamel         F      Elkins Park      PA    US      0:34:56 0:29:00 9:20  33             6        F3039    
84    416 Norabeth Wiley         F      Langhorne        PA    US      0:35:35 0:29:00 9:20  50             6        F5059    
85    412 Melissa Hofmann        F      North Wales      PA    US      0:34:19 0:29:21 9:27  40             13       F4049    
86    420 Sandra Marquez-ferber  F      Chalfont         PA    US      0:35:45 0:29:23 9:28  43             14       F4049    
87    351 Hideyuki Nakayama      M      Malvern          PA    US      0:39:23 0:29:25 9:28  41             18       M4049    
88    367 Jan Farnung-Krause     F      Dunellen         NJ    US      0:31:52 0:29:35 9:32  66             2        F6069    
89    406 Salvatore Boccella III M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:32:56 0:29:41 9:33  59             11       M5059    
90    432 Renee LaPorte          F      Fairless Hills   PA    US      0:34:49 0:29:47 9:36  53             7        F5059    
91    445 Jason Balliet          M      New Providence   PA    US      0:38:56 0:29:48 9:36  49             19       M4049    
92    282 Curtis Hartranft       M      Pipersville      PA    US      0:36:29 0:29:59 9:39  58             12       M5059    
93    379 Schaunel Steinnagel    F      Haverford        PA    US      0:32:15 0:30:01 9:40  49             15       F4049    
94    322 Jeff Mandes            M      Warminster       PA    US      0:37:38 0:30:09 9:43  55             13       M5059    
95    443 Erin McCardle          F      Clifton Heights  PA    US      0:34:17 0:30:15 9:45  30             7        F3039    
96    375 Danielle Gillen        F      Broomall         PA    US      0:40:15 0:30:19 9:46  37             8        F3039    
97    418 Vlatka Moll            F      Doylestown       PA    US      0:39:51 0:30:32 9:50  67             3        F6069    
98    297 Marie Axler            F      Doylestown       PA    US      0:40:28 0:30:41 9:53  49             16       F4049    
99    405 Joanne McGinty         F      Horsham          PA    US      0:35:40 0:30:51 9:56  55             8        F5059    
100   371 Karen Horn             F      Warminster       PA    US      0:34:13 0:30:52 9:56  55             9        F5059    
101   388 Erin Cofone            F      Springfield      PA    US      0:42:28 0:30:53 9:57  42             17       F4049    
102   263 Liz Janoski            F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:42:03 0:31:08 10:01 37             10       F3039    
103   264 Maria Janoski          F      Downingtown      PA    US      0:42:03 0:31:08 10:02 39             9        F3039    
104   377 Ryan Stramara          M      Auburn           PA    US      0:41:58 0:31:25 10:07 35             12       M3039    
105   440 Greg Berger            M      East Greenville  PA    US      0:40:43 0:31:45 10:14 47             20       M4049    
106   369 Anonymous Participant  M                             US      0:41:21 0:31:46 10:14 47             21       M4049    
107   295 Erin McGettigan        M      Quakertown       PA    US      0:41:18 0:31:54 10:17 40             22       M4049    
108   451 Lee Andrews            M      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:36:46 0:31:57 10:17 68             3        M6069    
109   389 Tiffany Oles           F      Warrington       PA    US      0:42:18 0:32:10 10:22 45             18       F4049    
110   390 Jerry Rupprecht        M      Warrington       PA    US      0:42:18 0:32:12 10:22 53             14       M5059    
111   339 Matt Handel            M      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:42:50 0:32:16 10:23 55             15       M5059    
112   354 R. Nakayama            M      Malvern          PA    US      0:42:38 0:32:33 10:29 7              7        M0119    
113   352 Chie Nakayama          F      Malvern          PA    US      0:42:38 0:32:34 10:29 42             19       F4049    
114   366 Alicia Smith           F      Souderton        PA    US      0:41:25 0:32:39 10:31 40             20       F4049    
115   444 Lauren Miller          F      Elkins Park      PA    US      0:40:40 0:32:44 10:32 49             21       F4049    
116   438 Spencer Borine         M      Chalfont         PA    US      0:37:09 0:32:45 10:33 51             16       M5059    
117   378 Phil Vu                M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:37:21 0:32:46 10:33 44             23       M4049    
118   288 Katie Staudt           F      Lansdale         PA    US      0:35:57 0:32:54 10:36 39             11       F3039    
119   439 Ryan Funk              M      Doylestown       PA    US      0:42:29 0:33:27 10:46 28             7        M2029    
120   359 Beth Baker             F      North Wales      PA    US      0:40:46 0:33:42 10:51 41             22       F4049    
121   315 Leslie Horn            F      Coopersburg      PA    US      0:42:47 0:33:43 10:51 52             10       F5059    
122   336 Edward Sczesniak       M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:40:22 0:33:44 10:52 49             24       M4049    
123   326 Daniel Devine          M      Warminster       PA    US      0:43:11 0:33:45 10:52 30             13       M3039    
124   337 C. Sczesniak           F      Lansdale         PA    US      0:40:21 0:33:45 10:52 8              3        F0119    
125   399 William Donovan        M      Hatboro          PA    US      0:45:48 0:33:46 10:52 42             25       M4049    
126   455 Julia Kennedy          F      Furlong          PA    US      0:42:00 0:33:53 10:55 64             4        F6069    
127   356 Margaret McLaughlin    F      Penllyn          PA    US      0:39:00 0:33:56 10:56 57             11       F5059    
128   327 Kris Kemmerer          F      Willow Grove     PA    US      0:42:28 0:34:02 10:57 44             23       F4049    
129   436 Christine Springer     F      Skippack         PA    US      0:43:48 0:34:06 10:59 41             24       F4049    
130   265 Michelle Chamberlain   F      Morrisville      PA    US      0:40:24 0:34:09 11:00 36             12       F3039    
131   292 Andrea Berger          F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:43:10 0:34:09 11:00 42             25       F4049    
132   338 STEPHANIE SMITH        F      Souderton        PA    US      0:43:09 0:34:23 11:04 37             13       F3039    
133   380 Crystal Bork           F      Newton           NJ    US      0:43:30 0:34:25 11:05 25             6        F2029    
134   381 Elijah Smith           M      Kutztown         PA    US      0:44:19 0:35:14 11:21 23             8        M2029    
135   275 Lindsay Inger          F      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:43:56 0:35:23 11:24 43             26       F4049    
136   448 Haley Hogard           F      Doylestown       PA    US      0:44:20 0:35:24 11:24 23             7        F2029    
137   427 Brigid Damm            F      Wood Ridge       NJ    US      0:47:12 0:35:26 11:24 29             8        F2029    
138   318 K. Glasgow             M      Roanoke          VA    US      0:46:21 0:36:03 11:37 12             8        M0119    
139   317 David Glasgow          M      Paoli            PA    US      0:46:21 0:36:03 11:37 43             26       M4049    
140   316 Jill Glasgow           F      Roanoke          VA    US      0:46:33 0:36:08 11:38 42             27       F4049    
141   319 C. Glasgow             M      Roanoke          VA    US      0:46:33 0:36:13 11:40 8              9        M0119    
142   407 Laura Carloni          F      New Hope         PA    US      0:48:17 0:36:21 11:42 45             28       F4049    
143   430 Gena Mayer             F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:46:24 0:36:37 11:48 41             29       F4049    
144   372 Gregory Horn           M      Warminster       PA    US      0:45:20 0:37:06 11:57 48             27       M4049    
145   345 H. Schwolow            F      Flemington       NJ    US      0:42:27 0:37:17 12:00 8              4        F0119    
146   343 Jennifer Schwolow      F      Flemington       NJ    US      0:42:27 0:37:17 12:00 37             14       F3039    
147   303 Brandy Faherty         F      Collegeville     PA    US      0:47:30 0:37:18 12:01 39             15       F3039    
148   304 Kim Faherty            F      Collegeville     PA    US      0:47:30 0:37:21 12:02 49             30       F4049    
149   309 Robert Louis           M      North Wales      PA    US      0:46:36 0:37:22 12:02 73             1        M7099    
150   330 Clare McGee            F      Warrington       PA    US      0:46:41 0:37:38 12:07 47             31       F4049    
151   441 Jenna Cohen            F      Lansdale         PA    US      0:44:08 0:37:51 12:11 40             32       F4049    
152   442 L. Cohen               M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:44:06 0:37:55 12:12 10             10       M0119    
153   325 Danielle Fabro         F      Levittown        PA    US      0:47:33 0:38:07 12:16 30             16       F3039    
154   408 Christina Winokur      F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:49:38 0:38:40 12:27 40             33       F4049    
155   333 E. Lesher              F      Lansdale         PA    US      0:49:25 0:39:09 12:36 10             5        F0119    
156   332 Josh Fredericks        M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:49:25 0:39:14 12:38 37             14       M3039    
157   368 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      0:49:21 0:39:45 12:48 44             34       F4049    
158   401 Donna Curry            F      Lansdale         PA    US      0:46:48 0:39:46 12:48 48             35       F4049    
159   360 Kristina Zeits         F      North Wales      PA    US      0:46:51 0:39:52 12:50 40             36       F4049    
160   431 Erica Merrill          F      Souderton        PA    US      0:50:31 0:40:43 13:07 40             37       F4049    
161   306 Beth Mabry             F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:51:58 0:41:11 13:16 48             38       F4049    
162   305 Karen Mabry            F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:51:58 0:41:19 13:18 56             12       F5059    
163   320 Lisa Cooper            F      Upper Black Eddy PA    US      0:52:52 0:41:25 13:20 42             39       F4049    
164   321 Sandra Cron            F      Pipersville      PA    US      0:52:52 0:41:26 13:21 45             40       F4049    
165   344 Kathleen Kuberiet      F      Somerville       NJ    US      0:47:08 0:42:00 13:31 61             5        F6069    
166   269 Doug Sloan             M      North Wales      PA    US      0:50:38 0:42:25 13:40 49             28       M4049    
167   302 JANE NEWMAN            F      Nazareth         PA    US      0:50:52 0:42:25 13:40 56             13       F5059    
168   268 Laurie Sloan           F      North Wales      PA    US      0:50:37 0:42:38 13:44 53             14       F5059    
169   365 G. Marotta             F      Doylestown       PA    US      0:52:02 0:43:19 13:57 10             6        F0119    
170   364 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      0:52:01 0:43:24 13:58 42             41       F4049    
171   298 R. Kuchinsky           M      Perkasie         PA    US      0:50:12 0:43:24 13:58 6              11       M0119    
172   454 Matt Wilson            M      Hatboro          PA    US      0:53:24 0:43:49 14:06 39             15       M3039    
173   426 Jacklyn Wilson         F      Hatboro          PA    US      0:53:24 0:43:49 14:07 37             17       F3039    
174   414 Ashley Hawthorne       F      Bristol          PA    US      0:49:15 0:44:22 14:17 27             9        F2029    
175   328 Ethel Kemmerer         F      Willow Grove     PA    US      0:55:03 0:44:31 14:20 75             1        F7099    
176   409 Kelley Warner          F      Collegeville     PA    US      0:57:59 0:47:12 15:12 51             15       F5059    
177   410 Kim J                  F      Collegeville     PA    US      0:57:59 0:47:13 15:12 50             16       F5059    
178   291 Stephanie Kolb         F      Quakertown       PA    US      0:56:50 0:47:24 15:16 39             18       F3039    
179   262 Donna Donaghy          F      Chalfont         PA    US      0:59:50 0:48:14 15:32 55             17       F5059    
180   376 AnnMarie MacGillivray  F      Upper Black Eddy PA    US      0:59:42 0:49:47 16:02 53             18       F5059    
181   461 Dana McElhinney        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      1:04:23 0:53:48 17:19 54             19       F5059    


Male 1-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Ethan Na          349 13  8       Lansdale PA US   20:30 
2     S. Marquez-ferber 419 12  15      Chalfont PA US   22:22 
3     C. McGettigan     404 11  25      Warminster PA US 23:53 
4     Dominic Cosenza   417 16  29      Langhorne PA US  24:00 
5     S. Staudt         289 9   30      Lansdale PA US   24:05 
6     K. Nakayama       353 10  67      Malvern PA US    28:09 
7     R. Nakayama       354 7   112     Malvern PA US    32:33 
8     K. Glasgow        318 12  138     Roanoke VA US    36:03 
9     C. Glasgow        319 8   141     Roanoke VA US    36:13 
10    L. Cohen          442 10  152     Lansdale PA US   37:55 
11    R. Kuchinsky      298 6   171     Perkasie PA US   43:24 


Female 1-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Juliana Burke 457 16  21      Morrisville PA US 23:17 
2     DYLAN MILLER  464 15  63      Elkins Park PA US 28:00 
3     C. Sczesniak  337 8   124     Lansdale PA US    33:45 
4     H. Schwolow   345 8   145     Flemington NJ US  37:17 
5     E. Lesher     333 10  155     Lansdale PA US    39:09 
6     G. Marotta    365 10  169     Doylestown PA US  43:19 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Carter Zerweck 383 23  1       Doylestown PA US  17:40 
2     Jesse Gonder   468 28  6       North Wales PA US 19:36 
3     Patrick Nugent 397 28  16      Lansdale PA US    22:25 
4     Evan Henrich   470 23  37      Jamison PA US     25:07 
5     Robert Schmauk 469 24  54      Furlong PA US     26:54 
6     Matt Firuta    387 23  81      Dublin PA US      28:42 
7     Ryan Funk      439 28  119     Doylestown PA US  33:27 
8     Elijah Smith   381 23  134     Kutztown PA US    35:14 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Ally Badman      342 22  38      kintnersville PA US 25:11 
2     Alyssa Funk      447 23  39      Doylestown PA US    25:19 
3     Ilana Volain     435 28  73      Philadelphia PA US  28:30 
4     Miranda Coghlan  472 28  75      Lansdale PA US      28:35 
5     Liv Campbell     386 22  82      Dublin PA US        28:43 
6     Crystal Bork     380 25  133     Newton NJ US        34:25 
7     Haley Hogard     448 23  136     Doylestown PA US    35:24 
8     Brigid Damm      427 29  137     Wood Ridge NJ US    35:26 
9     Ashley Hawthorne 414 27  174     Bristol PA US       44:22 


Male 30-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Matthew Brown       449 30  2       Chalfont PA US        17:54 
2     Mark Ayres          329 35  4       Quakertown PA US      18:52 
3     Nick Perkowski      373 38  18      Whitehall PA US       22:39 
4     Joseph Cannon       276 36  23      Boyertown PA US       23:48 
5     Brian McGettigan    403 39  26      Warminster PA US      23:55 
6     Michael Matyjasik   311 39  34      Lansdale PA US        24:26 
7     Timothy Chamberlain 266 36  36      Morrisville PA US     24:59 
8     Brian Vodoklys      428 31  44      Wood Ridge NJ US      26:01 
9     Matt Matusek        362 36  53      North Wales PA US     26:40 
10    Chris Engler        392 34  60      King of Prussia PA US 27:49 
11    Noah Volain         434 32  72      Philadelphia PA US    28:29 
12    Ryan Stramara       377 35  104     Auburn PA US          31:25 
13    Daniel Devine       326 30  123     Warminster PA US      33:45 
14    Josh Fredericks     332 37  156     Lansdale PA US        39:14 
15    Matt Wilson         454 39  172     Hatboro PA US         43:49 


Female 30-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Luz Vilamarin        471 35  9       Fairview NJ US        20:37 
2     Meg Harkins          334 35  22      Philadelphia PA US    23:32 
3     Elizabeth Mioskie    363 34  24      Spring City PA US     23:50 
4     Linda Andress        355 36  49      Doylestown PA US      26:21 
5     Andrea Engler        391 31  61      King Of Prussia PA US 27:50 
6     Caroline Hamel       473 33  83      Elkins Park PA US     29:00 
7     Erin McCardle        443 30  95      Clifton Heights PA US 30:15 
8     Danielle Gillen      375 37  96      Broomall PA US        30:19 
9     Maria Janoski        264 39  103     Downingtown PA US     31:08 
10    Liz Janoski          263 37  102     Downingtown PA US     31:08 
11    Katie Staudt         288 39  118     Lansdale PA US        32:54 
12    Michelle Chamberlain 265 36  130     Morrisville PA US     34:09 
13    STEPHANIE SMITH      338 37  132     Souderton PA US       34:23 
14    Jennifer Schwolow    343 37  146     Flemington NJ US      37:17 
15    Brandy Faherty       303 39  147     Collegeville PA US    37:18 
16    Danielle Fabro       325 30  153     Levittown PA US       38:07 
17    Jacklyn Wilson       426 37  173     Hatboro PA US         43:49 
18    Stephanie Kolb       291 39  178     Quakertown PA US      47:24 


Male 40-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Marco Cardoso         466 48  3       Sayreville NJ US      18:08 
2     Dominic McElhinney    458 49  7       Philadelphia PA US    19:38 
3     Kevin Kuchinsky       299 41  10      Perkasie PA US        20:46 
4     Philip Backlund       460 43  11      Doylestown PA US      21:08 
5     Ron Cosenza           415 43  13      Langhorne PA US       21:38 
6     Gregory Hofmann       411 40  14      North Wales PA US     21:39 
7     Tom Eng               357 48  20      Robbinsville NJ US    22:57 
8     Todd Bryant           395 40  31      New Hope PA US        24:11 
9     Jon Na                348 41  33      Lansdale PA US        24:25 
10    Paul Staudt           287 43  35      Lansdale PA US        24:28 
11    BRYAN BAKER           358 43  45      North Wales PA US     26:08 
12    Vincent Zambrotta     450 42  47      Southampton PA US     26:10 
13    Joseph Latzo          278 47  48      Chalfont PA US        26:19 
14    Patrick Rodio         55  48  57      Collingswood NJ US    27:44 
15    Pedro santos          331 44  65      Collingswood NJ US    28:02 
16    Thomas Kovac          398 47  69      Chalfont PA US        28:17 
17    David Brownell        382 45  78      Quakertown PA US      28:40 
18    Hideyuki Nakayama     351 41  87      Malvern PA US         29:25 
19    Jason Balliet         445 49  91      New Providence PA US  29:48 
20    Greg Berger           440 47  105     East Greenville PA US 31:45 
21    Anonymous Participant 369 47  106       US                  31:46 
22    Erin McGettigan       295 40  107     Quakertown PA US      31:54 
23    Phil Vu               378 44  117     Philadelphia PA US    32:46 
24    Edward Sczesniak      336 49  122     Lansdale PA US        33:44 
25    William Donovan       399 42  125     Hatboro PA US         33:46 
26    David Glasgow         317 43  139     Paoli PA US           36:03 
27    Gregory Horn          372 48  144     Warminster PA US      37:06 
28    Doug Sloan            269 49  166     North Wales PA US     42:25 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Zoe Blair             280 44  19      Bethlehem PA US        22:51 
2     Lyndsey MacNair       310 41  27      Perkasie PA US         23:56 
3     Julie Thomas          293 43  40      Perkasie PA US         25:22 
4     Amy Devlin            361 44  43      Harleysville PA US     25:48 
5     Teresa Latzo Kovac    277 45  51      Chalfont PA US         26:39 
6     Krista Verzyl         273 49  55      Collegeville PA US     27:03 
7     Kathleen M Thomas     314 42  59      Plymouth Meeting PA US 27:48 
8     Colleen DelGaizo      270 42  68      Spring City PA US      28:14 
9     Lisa Costello         286 41  70      Lancaster CA US        28:22 
10    Denise Balliet        446 48  71      New Providence PA US   28:25 
11    MartiAnn Schenck      54  44  79      Southampton PA US      28:41 
12    Adele Krauth          394 42  80      North Wales PA US      28:42 
13    Melissa Hofmann       412 40  85      North Wales PA US      29:21 
14    Sandra Marquez-ferber 420 43  86      Chalfont PA US         29:23 
15    Schaunel Steinnagel   379 49  93      Haverford PA US        30:01 
16    Marie Axler           297 49  98      Doylestown PA US       30:41 
17    Erin Cofone           388 42  101     Springfield PA US      30:53 
18    Tiffany Oles          389 45  109     Warrington PA US       32:10 
19    Chie Nakayama         352 42  113     Malvern PA US          32:34 
20    Alicia Smith          366 40  114     Souderton PA US        32:39 
21    Lauren Miller         444 49  115     Elkins Park PA US      32:44 
22    Beth Baker            359 41  120     North Wales PA US      33:42 
23    Kris Kemmerer         327 44  128     Willow Grove PA US     34:02 
24    Christine Springer    436 41  129     Skippack PA US         34:06 
25    Andrea Berger         292 42  131     Philadelphia PA US     34:09 
26    Lindsay Inger         275 43  135     Phoenixville PA US     35:23 
27    Jill Glasgow          316 42  140     Roanoke VA US          36:08 
28    Laura Carloni         407 45  142     New Hope PA US         36:21 
29    Gena Mayer            430 41  143     Philadelphia PA US     36:37 
30    Kim Faherty           304 49  148     Collegeville PA US     37:21 
31    Clare McGee           330 47  150     Warrington PA US       37:38 
32    Jenna Cohen           441 40  151     Lansdale PA US         37:51 
33    Christina Winokur     408 40  154     Philadelphia PA US     38:40 
34    Anonymous Participant 368 44  157       US                   39:45 
35    Donna Curry           401 48  158     Lansdale PA US         39:46 
36    Kristina Zeits        360 40  159     North Wales PA US      39:52 
37    Erica Merrill         431 40  160     Souderton PA US        40:43 
38    Beth Mabry            306 48  161     Plymouth Meeting PA US 41:11 
39    Lisa Cooper           320 42  163     Upper Black Eddy PA US 41:25 
40    Sandra Cron           321 45  164     Pipersville PA US      41:26 
41    Anonymous Participant 364 42  170       US                   43:24 


Male 50-59
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Dub Krauth             393 50  5       North Wales PA US   19:36 
2     Bayard DeMott          346 56  12      Norristown PA US    21:13 
3     Keith Harry            300 54  17      North Wales PA US   22:29 
4     Steve Badman           341 55  28      kintnersville PA US 24:00 
5     Wayne Ramprashad       467 55  32      Wayne PA US         24:24 
6     Mark Wojtko            324 53  46      Chalfont PA US      26:09 
7     Mark Rodenhausen       274 58  50      Collegeville PA US  26:23 
8     Brett Fissel           261 51  62      Warrington PA US    27:58 
9     Joe Rodak              374 54  64      West Caldwell NJ US 28:00 
10    Carl Brown             308 56  76      PHILADELPHIA PA US  28:36 
11    Salvatore Boccella III 406 59  89      Lansdale PA US      29:41 
12    Curtis Hartranft       282 58  92      Pipersville PA US   29:59 
13    Jeff Mandes            322 55  94      Warminster PA US    30:09 
14    Jerry Rupprecht        390 53  110     Warrington PA US    32:12 
15    Matt Handel            339 55  111     Blue Bell PA US     32:16 
16    Spencer Borine         438 51  116     Chalfont PA US      32:45 


Female 50-59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Lisa Borine           437 50  41      Chalfont PA US         25:30 
2     Margaret Brown        307 51  42      Philadelphia PA US     25:46 
3     Christine Fissel      462 51  56      Warrington PA US       27:23 
4     Maureen Boccella      312 54  74      Wayne PA US            28:34 
5     Lisa Hunter           413 59  77      Harleysville PA US     28:39 
6     Norabeth Wiley        416 50  84      Langhorne PA US        29:00 
7     Renee LaPorte         432 53  90      Fairless Hills PA US   29:47 
8     Joanne McGinty        405 55  99      Horsham PA US          30:51 
9     Karen Horn            371 55  100     Warminster PA US       30:52 
10    Leslie Horn           315 52  121     Coopersburg PA US      33:43 
11    Margaret McLaughlin   356 57  127     Penllyn PA US          33:56 
12    Karen Mabry           305 56  162     Plymouth Meeting PA US 41:19 
13    JANE NEWMAN           302 56  167     Nazareth PA US         42:25 
14    Laurie Sloan          268 53  168     North Wales PA US      42:38 
15    Kelley Warner         409 51  176     Collegeville PA US     47:12 
16    Kim J                 410 50  177     Collegeville PA US     47:13 
17    Donna Donaghy         262 55  179     Chalfont PA US         48:14 
18    AnnMarie MacGillivray 376 53  180     Upper Black Eddy PA US 49:47 
19    Dana McElhinney       461 54  181     Philadelphia PA US     53:48 


Male 60-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Herb Nicolo  385 62  52      Blooming Glen PA US    26:40 
2     Mark Hurwitz 272 69  66      Dresher PA US          28:02 
3     Lee Andrews  451 68  108     Plymouth Meeting PA US 31:57 


Female 60-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Paula Smith        347 63  58      Chalfont PA US   27:47 
2     Jan Farnung-Krause 367 66  88      Dunellen NJ US   29:35 
3     Vlatka Moll        418 67  97      Doylestown PA US 30:32 
4     Julia Kennedy      455 64  126     Furlong PA US    33:53 
5     Kathleen Kuberiet  344 61  165     Somerville NJ US 42:00 


Male 70-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Robert Louis 309 73  149     North Wales PA US 37:22 


Female 70-99
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Ethel Kemmerer 328 75  175     Willow Grove PA US 44:31 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.