Results For
Chester County XC Series # 4

Exton, PA 19341
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Sex Gender Place Age City         State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                   Place             
===== ==== =================== === ============ === ============ ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     498  Maddy Evans         F   1            29  West Chester PA    0:12:08.07 0:12:08.07 6:04  1        F Ovr2M  
2     3707 Patricia Heppelmann F   2            47  Malvern      PA    0:12:58.45 0:12:58.45 6:29  2        F Ovr2M  
3     99   V. calamia          M   1            12  Royersford   PA    0:13:08.31 0:13:08.31 6:34  1        M Ovr2M  
4     873  Brian Forgue        M   2            29  West Chester PA    0:13:17.46 0:13:17.46 6:39  2        M Ovr2M  
5     499  Michael Liebsch     M   3            13  West Chester PA    0:13:36.11 0:13:36.11 6:48  3        M Ovr2M  
6     860  H. Lynn             F   3            10  West Chester PA    0:13:47.80 0:13:47.80 6:54  3        F Ovr2M  
7     2    Colleen Lynn        F   4            44  West Chester PA    0:13:52.24 0:13:52.24 6:56  1        F4049    
8     97   Nate Feldman        M   4            38  Berwyn       PA    0:14:42.77 0:14:42.77 7:21  1        M3039    
9     100  Luca Urbanic        M   5            13  West Chester PA    0:15:31.26 0:15:31.26 7:46                    
10    102  Don Urbanic         M   6            54  West Chester PA    0:16:34.62 0:16:34.62 8:17  1        M5059    
11    872  Brady Roudabush     M   7            13  Exton        PA    0:18:11.98 0:18:11.98 9:06                    
12    101  Cheryl Alexander    F   5            61  Exton        PA    0:18:45.48 0:18:45.48 9:23  1        F6069    
13    520  Matthew Lamontagne  M   8            13  Bryn Mawr    PA    0:22:52.03 0:22:52.03 11:26                   


Male Overall 2 Mile 
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     V. calamia      99  12  3       Royersford PA US   13:08.31 
2     Brian Forgue    873 29  4       West Chester PA US 13:17.46 
3     Michael Liebsch 499 13  5       West Chester PA US 13:36.11 


Female Overall 2 Mile 
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Maddy Evans         498  29  1       West Chester PA US 12:08.07 
2     Patricia Heppelmann 3707 47  2       Malvern PA US      12:58.45 
3     H. Lynn             860  10  6       West Chester PA US 13:47.80 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Nate Feldman 97  38  8       Berwyn PA US 14:42.77 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Colleen Lynn 2   44  7       West Chester PA US 13:52.24 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Don Urbanic 102 54  10      West Chester PA US 16:34.62 


Female 60 - 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Cheryl Alexander 101 61  12      Exton PA US 18:45.48 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.