Results For
THE WURST RACE HALF MARATHON & 5K

MUENSTER, TX 76520
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     543 Francisco Ortiz     M      Dallas        TX    US      0:24:40.42 0:20:26.31 6:34  33  63.3       1        M Overall 
2     631 Jace Jenkins        M      Midlothian    TX    US      0:25:51.53 0:20:46.51 6:41  45  67.7       1        M Masters 
3     628 Mark Brown          M      Gainesville   TX    US      0:26:49.52 0:21:50.59 7:01  62  74.0       1        M 60-64   
4     633 Grady Jenkins       M      Midlothian    TX    US      0:27:07.76 0:22:01.38 7:05  13  63.0       1        M 10-14   
5     570 Nolan Schilling     M      Muenster      TX    US      0:27:09.44 0:22:01.67 7:05  13  63.0       2        M 10-14   
6     486 John Hammett        M      Sherman       TX    US      0:26:46.67 0:22:03.29 7:05  40  61.4       1        M 40-44   
7     634 Rachel Hesse        F      Muenster      TX    US      0:26:32.92 0:22:07.84 7:07  17  67.7       1        F Overall 
8     466 Ali Fleitman        F      Muenster      TX    US      0:27:06.37 0:22:08.46 7:07  14  71.2       1        F 10-14   
9     529 Matthew McBride     M      Nocona        TX    US      0:27:17.40 0:22:15.26 7:09  42  61.8       2        M 40-44   
10    467 Hayden Fleitman     M      Muenster      TX    US      0:27:07.72 0:22:16.20 7:10  13  62.3       3        M 10-14   
11    632 G. Jenkins          M      Midlothian    TX    US      0:27:40.77 0:22:35.53 7:16  11  65.4       4        M 10-14   
12    635 Skye Summers        F      Durant        OK    US      0:27:43.34 0:22:40.14 7:17  21  65.1       1        F 20-24   
13    603 Lauren Weinzapfel   F      Muenster      TX    US      0:27:51.50 0:22:42.23 7:18  25  65.0       1        F 25-29   
14    505 L. Hesse            M      Muenster      TX    US      0:28:09.97 0:23:01.51 7:24  12  62.0       5        M 10-14   
15    442 Madelynn Coffey     F      Mead          OK    US      0:28:06.11 0:23:03.12 7:25  20  64.0       2        F 20-24   
16    463 R. Fagan            M      Whitesboro    TX    US      0:28:05.62 0:23:06.40 7:26  10  66.6       6        M 10-14   
17    495 Eli Hess            M      Muenster      TX    US      0:28:25.03 0:23:17.20 7:29  16  56.4       1        M 15-19   
18    461 William Estes       M      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:28:13.31 0:23:29.48 7:33  15  56.7       2        M 15-19   
19    460 Joshua Estes        M      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:28:39.66 0:23:37.99 7:36  40  57.3       3        M 40-44   
20    534 Evan Millender      M      Muenster      TX    US      0:28:33.80 0:23:49.04 7:39  21  54.0       1        M 20-24   
21    498 Jake Hess           M      Muenster      TX    US      0:28:57.96 0:23:50.17 7:40  13  58.2       7        M 10-14   
22    518 Jeff Klement        M      Prosper       TX    US      0:29:02.61 0:23:55.72 7:42  38  55.8       1        M 35-39   
23    454 Robert Dilts        M      Lewisville    TX    US      0:29:14.37 0:24:03.16 7:44  20  53.5       2        M 20-24   
24    630 E. Krebs            F      Muenster      TX    US      0:29:03.16 0:24:07.03 7:45  12  68.1       2        F 10-14   
25    462 Rheanna Fagan       F      Whitesboro    TX    US      0:29:07.29 0:24:07.17 7:45  38  62.2       1        F 35-39   
26    629 R. Krebs            M      Muenster      TX    US      0:29:02.29 0:24:11.25 7:47  10  63.6       8        M 10-14   
27    439 Glenn Chitwood      M      Wichita Falls TX    US      0:29:12.08 0:24:11.92 7:47  50  60.5       1        M 50-54   
28    497 Gregg Hess          M      Muenster      TX    US      0:30:03.04 0:24:24.31 7:51  46  58.0       1        M 45-49   
29    448 Matt Cross          M      Ardmore       OK    US      0:29:39.84 0:24:27.53 7:52  35  53.4       2        M 35-39   
30    436 Calvin Capers       M      Bowie         TX    US      0:29:09.61 0:24:28.78 7:52  29  52.5       1        M 25-29   
31    429 Ainsly Brown        F      Nocona        TX    US      0:29:32.25 0:24:32.25 7:53  28  60.1       2        F 25-29   
32    414 Isaac Barnhill      M      Muenster      TX    US      0:29:53.03 0:24:40.33 7:56  26  52.1       2        M 25-29   
33    416 Rebekah Bartush     F      Muenster      TX    US      0:29:55.52 0:24:42.46 7:57  27  59.7       3        F 25-29   
34    619 Kalyn Anderle       F      Muenster      TX    US      0:30:02.94 0:24:50.68 7:59  26  59.4       4        F 25-29   
35    625 D. Miller           M      Muenster      TX    US      0:29:52.89 0:24:54.57 8:01  10  61.8       9        M 10-14   
36    646 Robert Weinzapfel   M      Muenster      TX    US      0:30:02.93 0:24:56.24 8:01  58  62.6       1        M 55-59   
37    422 Kaden Blanton       M      Muenster      TX    US      0:30:29.52 0:25:21.34 8:09  13  54.7       10       M 10-14   
38    521 Brett Lepicier      M      Muenster      TX    US      0:30:45.28 0:25:28.53 8:11  24  50.5       3        M 20-24   
39    591 Laurie Underwood    F      Gainesville   TX    US      0:30:29.73 0:25:28.72 8:12  60  72.7       1        F Masters 
40    469 T. Flusche          M      Muenster      TX    US      0:30:40.74 0:25:32.12 8:13  12  55.9       11       M 10-14   
41    600 Justin Walterscheid M      Muenster      TX    US      0:30:38.47 0:25:32.69 8:13  38  52.3       3        M 35-39   
42    527 Annie Mayer         F      Ardmore       OK    US      0:30:55.16 0:25:43.17 8:16  33  57.5       1        F 30-34   
43    561 Lisa Rozell         F      Muenster      TX    US      0:31:23.48 0:25:59.42 8:21  34  57.0       2        F 30-34   
44    438 Abby Childress      F      Muenster      TX    US      0:31:17.39 0:26:05.30 8:23  24  56.5       3        F 20-24   
45    428 Darcie Brodsky      F      Denton        TX    US      0:31:08.76 0:26:07.45 8:24  34  56.7       3        F 30-34   
46    409 Kelsey Alford       F      Sherman       TX    US      0:31:32.28 0:26:23.06 8:29  26  55.9       5        F 25-29   
47    514 Bruce King          M      Corinth       TX    US      0:31:28.13 0:26:24.45 8:29  56  58.1       2        M 55-59   
48    482 Armando Guerra      M      Bowie         TX    US      0:31:08.29 0:26:25.37 8:30  32  48.8       1        M 30-34   
49    451 Eric De Lao         M      Bowie         TX    US      0:31:49.95 0:26:27.00 8:30  21  48.6       4        M 20-24   
50    510 David Hostetler     M      Carrollton    TX    US      0:31:53.44 0:26:33.59 8:32  49  54.7       2        M 45-49   
51    511 Lori Hostetler      F      Carrollton    TX    US      0:31:54.57 0:26:36.86 8:33  48  60.7       1        F 45-49   
52    491 Dave Helms          M      Denton        TX    US      0:32:04.82 0:26:38.24 8:34  47  53.6       3        M 45-49   
53    641 Ricky Perdue        M      Pottsboro     TX    US      0:31:42.86 0:26:42.69 8:35  66  62.7       1        M 65-69   
54    468 J. Fleitman         M      Muenster      TX    US      0:31:44.01 0:26:45.69 8:36  9   60.2       1        M 1- 9    
55    449 Kallee Cumbie       F      Bowie         TX    US      0:31:51.46 0:26:50.31 8:38  21  55.0       4        F 20-24   
56    558 Megan Rohmer        F      Muenster      TX    US      0:32:12.48 0:27:09.55 8:44  20  54.3       5        F 20-24   
57    637 Jp Bute             M      Muenster      TX    US      0:32:35.96 0:27:16.89 8:46  41  50.0       4        M 40-44   
58    445 Christine Cox       F      Marietta      OK    US      0:32:45.53 0:27:21.76 8:48  53  62.4       1        F 50-54   
59    580 Victoria Sicking    F      Denton        TX    US      0:33:06.00 0:27:30.11 8:51  30  53.6       4        F 30-34   
60    639 Shane McGee         M      Dallas        TX    US      0:33:00.91 0:27:42.00 8:54  44  50.4       5        M 40-44   
61    479 Shawn Goolsby       M      Bowie         TX    US      0:33:08.19 0:27:46.06 8:56  51  53.1       2        M 50-54   
62    621 Deann Powell        F      Sunset        TX    US      0:32:51.68 0:27:46.77 8:56  56  63.5       1        F 55-59   
63    565 Arthur Sanchez      M      Wichita Falls TX    US      0:32:54.05 0:27:49.25 8:57  62  58.1       2        M 60-64   
64    555 Bryan Riley         M      Bowie         TX    US      0:32:51.90 0:27:55.91 8:59  36  47.1       4        M 35-39   
65    618 Leslie Dangelmayr   F      Muenster      TX    US      0:33:14.72 0:28:02.79 9:01  46  56.5       2        F 45-49   
66    562 Joseph Ruff         M      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:33:17.45 0:28:04.38 9:02  57  55.2       3        M 55-59   
67    626 Colby Hess          M      Muenster      TX    US      0:32:56.01 0:28:16.77 9:06  14  48.0       12       M 10-14   
68    411 Molly Atkinson      F      Denton        TX    US      0:33:30.41 0:28:21.07 9:07  30  52.0       5        F 30-34   
69    642 Stephanie Heald     F      Durant        OK    US      0:33:27.94 0:28:24.89 9:08  36  52.4       2        F 35-39   
70    644 N. Breadlove        M      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:33:14.62 0:28:34.07 9:11  11  51.7       13       M 10-14   
71    496 Evonne Hess         F      Muenster      TX    US      0:33:47.64 0:28:36.84 9:12  44  54.4       1        F 40-44   
72    485 Brad Hall           M      Gainesville   TX    US      0:33:45.44 0:28:40.89 9:13  55  53.1       4        M 55-59   
73    575 Karen Sheffer       F      Burkburnett   TX    US      0:34:00.67 0:28:49.06 9:16  39  52.3       3        F 35-39   
74    547 Alisa Peters        F      Sherman       TX    US      0:33:54.29 0:28:50.77 9:17  61  65.0       1        F 60-64   
75    475 Steve Fowler        M      Ponder        TX    US      0:34:21.14 0:28:51.51 9:17  51  51.1       3        M 50-54   
76    535 Lauren Miller       F      Sanger        TX    US      0:34:12.03 0:28:58.50 9:19  41  52.6       2        F 40-44   
77    574 Terry Scott         M      Ada           OK    US      0:34:12.88 0:29:01.49 9:20  74  63.6       1        M 70-99   
78    530 Russell McCasland   M      Nocona        TX    US      0:34:30.55 0:29:06.98 9:22  49  49.9       4        M 45-49   
79    419 Brooke Binford      F      Muenster      TX    US      0:34:34.38 0:29:26.05 9:28  30  50.1       6        F 30-34   
80    645 Robert Grawtha      M      Dell          AR    US      0:34:50.37 0:29:31.90 9:30  70  59.1       2        M 70-99   
81    577 Darell Sicking      M      Muenster      TX    US      0:35:28.59 0:29:52.56 9:36  59  52.7       5        M 55-59   
82    435 Heather Calfy       F      Temple        OK    US      0:35:12.22 0:29:54.08 9:37  43  51.7       3        F 40-44   
83    456 Kaci Dove           F      Muenster      TX    US      0:35:26.85 0:30:09.10 9:42  24  48.9       6        F 20-24   
84    499 M. Hess             F      Muenster      TX    US      0:35:17.70 0:30:09.79 9:42  10  57.2       3        F 10-14   
85    638 Laura Seewoester    F      Dallas        TX    US      0:35:39.31 0:30:20.75 9:45  39  49.6       4        F 35-39   
86    483 Veronica Gutierrez  F      Nocona        TX    US      0:35:23.55 0:30:22.80 9:46  17  49.3       1        F 15-19   
87    584 S. Straballa        M      Muenster      TX    US      0:35:38.60 0:30:29.46 9:48  11  48.5       14       M 10-14   
88    536 Lisa Moden          F      Whitesboro    TX    US      0:35:38.49 0:30:34.33 9:50  57  58.4       2        F 55-59   
89    426 Raelynn Brock       F      Bowie         TX    US      0:35:56.70 0:30:34.65 9:50  25  48.2       6        F 25-29   
90    488 Kaitlin Harris      F      Muenster      TX    US      0:36:01.99 0:30:45.06 9:53  24  48.0       7        F 20-24   
91    465 Carter Files        M      Muenster      TX    US      0:36:02.63 0:30:47.00 9:54  24  41.8       5        M 20-24   
92    474 Karl Foster         M      Flower Mound  TX    US      0:36:22.41 0:31:13.27 10:02 54  48.4       4        M 50-54   
93    615 Gabriel Rozell      M      Muenster      TX    US      0:35:37.12 0:31:33.38 10:09 13  44.0       15       M 10-14   
94    578 Diane Sicking       F      Muenster      TX    US      0:37:10.55 0:31:46.01 10:13 55  54.9       3        F 55-59   
95    576 Carl Sicking        M      Muenster      TX    US      0:37:10.66 0:31:46.07 10:13 55  48.0       6        M 55-59   
96    579 Michelle Sicking    F      Muenster      TX    US      0:37:16.93 0:31:51.12 10:15 26  46.3       7        F 25-29   
97    431 Sherry Brown        F      Bowie         TX    US      0:37:07.12 0:31:56.76 10:16 45  49.1       3        F 45-49   
98    528 J. Mayer            M      Ardmore       OK    US      0:37:20.92 0:32:06.56 10:19 8   53.0       2        M 1- 9    
99    447 Gerald Cross        M      Ardmore       OK    US      0:37:27.45 0:32:11.86 10:21 70  54.2       3        M 70-99   
100   515 Tina King           F      Corinth       TX    US      0:37:33.24 0:32:31.53 10:28 56  54.3       4        F 55-59   
101   459 Alexandra Estes     F      Fort Worth    TX    US      0:37:43.03 0:32:41.66 10:31 13  49.2       4        F 10-14   
102   604 Michael Weinzapfel  M      Muenster      TX    US      0:38:02.82 0:32:51.63 10:34 25  39.1       3        M 25-29   
103   614 Dominic Rozell      M      Muenster      TX    US      0:38:07.72 0:32:54.52 10:35 16  39.9       3        M 15-19   
104   450 Cathy Dangelmayr    F      Muenster      TX    US      0:38:39.51 0:33:13.19 10:41 61  56.4       2        F 60-64   
105   602 Casie Weatherford   F      Corinth       TX    US      0:38:26.46 0:33:23.77 10:44 22  44.2       8        F 20-24   
106   623 Kami Creed          F      Muenster      TX    US      0:39:35.31 0:34:28.42 11:05 35  43.1       5        F 35-39   
107   551 Emily Pivoda        F      Sunset        TX    US      0:40:08.59 0:34:56.04 11:14 33  42.3       7        F 30-34   
108   508 Hudson Hooper       M      Keller        TX    US      0:40:37.77 0:35:26.72 11:24 17  36.6       4        M 15-19   
109   509 William Hooper      M      Keller        TX    US      0:40:39.01 0:35:27.03 11:24 55  43.0       7        M 55-59   
110   427 Rilla Brock         F      Bowie         TX    US      0:40:41.67 0:35:30.93 11:25 51  47.0       2        F 50-54   
111   622 Bob Powell          M      Sunset        TX    US      0:40:43.28 0:35:37.16 11:27 60  44.6       3        M 60-64   
112   423 Kathy Bone          F      Wichita Falls TX    US      0:40:58.99 0:35:55.81 11:33 61  52.1       3        F 60-64   
113   620 Ivon Delao          F      Bowie         TX    US      0:42:18.42 0:36:54.99 11:52 31  40.0       8        F 30-34   
114   539 Nellie Musser       F      Wilson        OK    US      0:42:25.67 0:37:12.07 11:58 41  40.9       4        F 40-44   
115   444 Saul Cortez         M      Bowie         TX    US      0:43:29.13 0:38:14.22 12:18 22  33.6       6        M 20-24   
116   494 Olivia Henry        F      Bowie         TX    US      0:43:29.41 0:38:14.27 12:18 20  38.6       9        F 20-24   
117   583 Cathleen Strabala   F      Muenster      TX    US      0:44:15.24 0:38:23.58 12:21 51  43.5       3        F 50-54   
118   546 Vinita Pennington   F      Sanger        TX    US      0:43:50.67 0:38:27.54 12:22 50  42.9       4        F 50-54   
119   569 J. Schilling        F      Muenster      TX    US      0:43:41.44 0:38:32.73 12:24 11  43.6       5        F 10-14   
120   608 Darci Woodyard      F      Nocona        TX    US      0:43:44.68 0:38:43.37 12:27 47  41.3       4        F 45-49   
121   607 A. Woodyard         F      Nocona        TX    US      0:43:44.85 0:38:44.13 12:27 11  43.4       6        F 10-14   
122   544 Jay Owen            F      Krum          TX    US      0:44:29.56 0:39:04.69 12:34 39  38.6       6        F 35-39   
123   433 Hedi Bucy           F      Sanger        TX    US      0:45:11.62 0:39:46.35 12:47 59  46.0       5        F 55-59   
124   571 J. Schulz           F      Prosper       TX    US      0:45:30.79 0:39:58.54 12:51 9   44.4       1        F 1- 9    
125   573 Samantha Schulz     F      Prosper       TX    US      0:45:34.44 0:40:03.82 12:53 44  38.9       5        F 40-44   
126   592 Tim Underwood       M      Gainesville   TX    US      0:45:20.01 0:40:07.86 12:54 61  40.0       4        M 60-64   
127   446 Dale Cox            M      Marietta      OK    US      0:48:07.16 0:42:38.26 13:43 73  42.6       4        M 70-99   
128   424 Barbara Bowen       F      Lewisville    TX    US      0:47:58.16 0:42:51.89 13:47 76  53.7       1        F 70-99   
129   590 Katie Trammell      F      Denton        TX    US      0:48:36.04 0:43:12.34 13:54 40  35.1       6        F 40-44   
130   443 Karri Copeland      F      Wichita Falls TX    US      0:48:30.47 0:43:26.43 13:58 52  38.8       5        F 50-54   
131   611 Kassi York          F      Bowie         TX    US      0:48:32.03 0:43:31.52 14:00 22  33.9       10       F 20-24   
132   522 Jennifer Longo      F      Frisco        TX    US      0:49:05.13 0:43:37.39 14:02 47  36.6       5        F 45-49   
133   523 Kirk Longo          M      Frisco        TX    US      0:49:08.88 0:43:41.68 14:03 54  34.6       5        M 50-54   
134   517 Darrin Kistner      M      Denison       TX    US      0:51:43.05 0:46:26.82 14:56 53  32.3       6        M 50-54   
135   516 Carol Kistner       F      Denison       TX    US      0:51:42.56 0:46:26.85 14:56 58  38.9       6        F 55-59   
136   616 A. Rozell           F      Muenster      TX    US      0:53:35.32 0:48:22.52 15:33 11  34.8       7        F 10-14   
137   589 Lynda Tilley        F      Frisco        TX    US      0:53:44.81 0:48:36.48 15:38 70  43.4       2        F 70-99   
138   437 Eyvonne Carter      F      Frisco        TX    US      0:53:47.30 0:48:39.59 15:39 65  40.5       1        F 65-69   
139   430 Shea Brown          F      Bowie         TX    US      0:55:07.88 0:49:43.80 15:59 48  32.5       6        F 45-49   
140   612 Anna Rozell         F      Muenster      TX    US      0:57:41.81 0:52:00.33 16:43 42  29.5       7        F 40-44   
141   613 Brian Rozell        M      Muenster      TX    US      0:57:41.82 0:52:03.32 16:44 46  27.2       5        M 45-49   
142   617 B. Rozell           M      Muenster      TX    US      0:57:17.01 0:52:09.96 16:46 10  29.5       16       M 10-14   
143   531 Becky McCracken     F      Bowie         TX    US      0:58:16.84 0:53:05.55 17:04 56  33.2       7        F 55-59   
144   441 Andrea Cobos        F      Lewisville    TX    US      1:00:02.28 0:54:46.00 17:37 39  27.5       7        F 35-39   
145   464 Heather Ferguson    F      Dallas        TX    US      1:01:38.60 0:56:03.96 18:02 48  28.8       7        F 45-49   
146   568 Steven Schabowski   M      Coppell       TX    US      1:05:08.38 0:59:48.92 19:14 56  25.7       8        M 55-59   
147   598 A. Wall             M      Fort Worth    TX    US      1:06:31.81 1:01:13.72 19:41 7   29.6       3        M 1- 9    
148   599 Shanna Wall         F      Fort Worth    TX    US      1:06:42.14 1:01:26.48 19:45 40  24.7       8        F 40-44   
149   559 Greg Ross           M      Wichita Falls TX    US      1:12:31.56 1:07:11.14 21:36 56  22.8       9        M 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Francisco Ortiz 543 33  1       M      Dallas TX US 20:26.31 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Rachel Hesse 634 17  7       F      Muenster TX US 22:07.84 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jace Jenkins 631 45  2       M      Midlothian TX US 20:46.51 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Laurie Underwood 591 60  39      F      Gainesville TX US 25:28.72 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     J. Fleitman 468 9   54      M      Muenster TX US   26:45.69   
2     J. Mayer    528 8   98      M      Ardmore OK US    32:06.56   
3     A. Wall     598 7   147     M      Fort Worth TX US 1:01:13.72 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Grady Jenkins   633 13  4       M      Midlothian TX US 22:01.38 
2     Nolan Schilling 570 13  5       M      Muenster TX US   22:01.67 
3     Hayden Fleitman 467 13  10      M      Muenster TX US   22:16.20 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Eli Hess       495 16  17      M      Muenster TX US   23:17.20 
2     William Estes  461 15  18      M      Fort Worth TX US 23:29.48 
3     Dominic Rozell 614 16  103     M      Muenster TX US   32:54.52 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Evan Millender 534 21  20      M      Muenster TX US   23:49.04 
2     Robert Dilts   454 20  23      M      Lewisville TX US 24:03.16 
3     Brett Lepicier 521 24  38      M      Muenster TX US   25:28.53 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Calvin Capers      436 29  30      M      Bowie TX US    24:28.78 
2     Isaac Barnhill     414 26  32      M      Muenster TX US 24:40.33 
3     Michael Weinzapfel 604 25  102     M      Muenster TX US 32:51.63 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Armando Guerra 482 32  48      M      Bowie TX US 26:25.37 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jeff Klement        518 38  22      M      Prosper TX US  23:55.72 
2     Matt Cross          448 35  29      M      Ardmore OK US  24:27.53 
3     Justin Walterscheid 600 38  41      M      Muenster TX US 25:32.69 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     John Hammett    486 40  6       M      Sherman TX US    22:03.29 
2     Matthew McBride 529 42  9       M      Nocona TX US     22:15.26 
3     Joshua Estes    460 40  19      M      Fort Worth TX US 23:37.99 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Gregg Hess      497 46  28      M      Muenster TX US   24:24.31 
2     David Hostetler 510 49  50      M      Carrollton TX US 26:33.59 
3     Dave Helms      491 47  52      M      Denton TX US     26:38.24 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Glenn Chitwood 439 50  27      M      Wichita Falls TX US 24:11.92 
2     Shawn Goolsby  479 51  61      M      Bowie TX US         27:46.06 
3     Steve Fowler   475 51  75      M      Ponder TX US        28:51.51 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Robert Weinzapfel 646 58  36      M      Muenster TX US   24:56.24 
2     Bruce King        514 56  47      M      Corinth TX US    26:24.45 
3     Joseph Ruff       562 57  66      M      Fort Worth TX US 28:04.38 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Mark Brown     628 62  3       M      Gainesville TX US   21:50.59 
2     Arthur Sanchez 565 62  63      M      Wichita Falls TX US 27:49.25 
3     Bob Powell     622 60  111     M      Sunset TX US        35:37.16 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ricky Perdue 641 66  53      M      Pottsboro TX US 26:42.69 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Terry Scott    574 74  77      M      Ada OK US     29:01.49 
2     Robert Grawtha 645 70  80      M      Dell AR US    29:31.90 
3     Gerald Cross   447 70  99      M      Ardmore OK US 32:11.86 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     J. Schulz 571 9   124     F      Prosper TX US 39:58.54 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Ali Fleitman 466 14  8       F      Muenster TX US 22:08.46 
2     E. Krebs     630 12  24      F      Muenster TX US 24:07.03 
3     M. Hess      499 10  84      F      Muenster TX US 30:09.79 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Veronica Gutierrez 483 17  86      F      Nocona TX US 30:22.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Skye Summers    635 21  12      F      Durant OK US   22:40.14 
2     Madelynn Coffey 442 20  15      F      Mead OK US     23:03.12 
3     Abby Childress  438 24  44      F      Muenster TX US 26:05.30 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Lauren Weinzapfel 603 25  13      F      Muenster TX US 22:42.23 
2     Ainsly Brown      429 28  31      F      Nocona TX US   24:32.25 
3     Rebekah Bartush   416 27  33      F      Muenster TX US 24:42.46 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Annie Mayer    527 33  42      F      Ardmore OK US  25:43.17 
2     Lisa Rozell    561 34  43      F      Muenster TX US 25:59.42 
3     Darcie Brodsky 428 34  45      F      Denton TX US   26:07.45 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Rheanna Fagan   462 38  25      F      Whitesboro TX US  24:07.17 
2     Stephanie Heald 642 36  69      F      Durant OK US      28:24.89 
3     Karen Sheffer   575 39  73      F      Burkburnett TX US 28:49.06 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Evonne Hess   496 44  71      F      Muenster TX US 28:36.84 
2     Lauren Miller 535 41  76      F      Sanger TX US   28:58.50 
3     Heather Calfy 435 43  82      F      Temple OK US   29:54.08 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lori Hostetler    511 48  51      F      Carrollton TX US 26:36.86 
2     Leslie Dangelmayr 618 46  65      F      Muenster TX US   28:02.79 
3     Sherry Brown      431 45  97      F      Bowie TX US      31:56.76 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Christine Cox     445 53  58      F      Marietta OK US 27:21.76 
2     Rilla Brock       427 51  110     F      Bowie TX US    35:30.93 
3     Cathleen Strabala 583 51  117     F      Muenster TX US 38:23.58 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Deann Powell  621 56  62      F      Sunset TX US     27:46.77 
2     Lisa Moden    536 57  88      F      Whitesboro TX US 30:34.33 
3     Diane Sicking 578 55  94      F      Muenster TX US   31:46.01 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Alisa Peters     547 61  74      F      Sherman TX US       28:50.77 
2     Cathy Dangelmayr 450 61  104     F      Muenster TX US      33:13.19 
3     Kathy Bone       423 61  112     F      Wichita Falls TX US 35:55.81 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Eyvonne Carter 437 65  138     F      Frisco TX US 48:39.59 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Barbara Bowen 424 76  128     F      Lewisville TX US 42:51.89 
2     Lynda Tilley  589 70  137     F      Frisco TX US     48:36.48 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.