Results For
MAC Championships

Berkeley Springs, WV 25411
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                Grade Bib Team                        Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== =================== ===== === =========================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Conner Myers        8     795 Wildwood MIddle School      0:11:46.4   5:53/M  
2                  Donovan Tanouye     8     750 Paw Paw Middle              0:12:35.5   6:18/M  
3            2     Collin Hall         8     717 Capon Bridge MS             0:13:44.5   6:52/M  
4            3     Wyatt Thorne        6     718 Capon Bridge MS             0:13:53.4   6:57/M  
5            4     Lucas McConnell     7     771 Shepherdstown Middle School 0:13:54.4   6:57/M  
6            5     Landon Whitacre     7     720 Capon Bridge MS             0:13:59.5   7:00/M  
7            6     Elijah Cook         6     715 Capon Bridge MS             0:14:08.5   7:04/M  
8            7     Jacob Hickey        6     770 Shepherdstown Middle School 0:14:10.5   7:05/M  
9            8     Adam Thompson       9     799 Wildwood MIddle School      0:14:10.5   7:05/M  
10           9     Jacob Morgan        8     786 Warm Springs Middle School  0:14:31.4   7:16/M  
11           10    Jackson Ambrose     8     784 Warm Springs Middle School  0:14:33.5   7:17/M  
12           11    Jake Marcus               729 Charles Town                0:14:35.5   7:18/M  
13           12    Shane Burkhardt     6     745 Harpers Ferry               0:14:51.5   7:26/M  
14           13    Ethan Vanmeter      8     719 Capon Bridge MS             0:15:12.5   7:36/M  
15           14    Benjamin Popek      6     772 Shepherdstown Middle School 0:15:20.5   7:40/M  
16           15    Andrew Adams        6     768 Shepherdstown Middle School 0:15:29.5   7:45/M  
17           16    Chris Downs         6     716 Capon Bridge MS             0:15:31.5   7:46/M  
18           17    Tommy Segura              732 Charles Town                0:15:35.4   7:48/M  
19           18    Shawn Swartz        8     773 Shepherdstown Middle School 0:15:37.5   7:49/M  
20           19    Zach Overton        8     796 Wildwood MIddle School      0:15:44.5   7:52/M  
21           20    Matthew Pfaltzgraff 8     797 Wildwood MIddle School      0:15:45.4   7:53/M  
22           21    Levi Young          7     747 Harpers Ferry               0:15:45.5   7:53/M  
23           22    Ian Heironimus      7     785 Warm Springs Middle School  0:16:09.5   8:05/M  
24           23    Brayden Adams       8     742 Harpers Ferry               0:16:24.5   8:12/M  
25           24    Mason Bennet              726 Charles Town                0:16:35.5   8:18/M  
26           25    Sean Viteri         7     775 Shepherdstown Middle School 0:16:48.2   8:24/M  
27           26    Bryan Diaz          7     793 Wildwood MIddle School      0:16:53.5   8:27/M  
28           27    Brayden Goode       7     794 Wildwood MIddle School      0:16:55.5   8:28/M  
29           28    Mason Meagher             731 Charles Town                0:16:58.5   8:29/M  
30           29    Calab Burgos        6     743 Harpers Ferry               0:16:58.6   8:29/M  
31           30    Sean McCarty              730 Charles Town                0:17:09.5   8:35/M  
32           31    Eli Green                 728 Charles Town                0:17:10.1   8:35/M  
33                 Cyrus Chaney        8     757 Romney Middle School        0:17:12.5   8:36/M  
34           32    Andrew Viteri       6     774 Shepherdstown Middle School 0:17:22.5   8:41/M  
35                 Jude Burlett        6     769 Shepherdstown Middle School 0:17:46.5   8:53/M  
36           33    Emerson Requero     7     798 Wildwood MIddle School      0:18:06.5   9:03/M  
37           34    Jake Risinger       8     787 Warm Springs Middle School  0:18:24.3   9:12/M  
38           35    Lucas Dyer                727 Charles Town                0:18:37.4   9:19/M  
39           36    Juan Burgos         8     744 Harpers Ferry               0:18:41.5   9:21/M  
40                 Rj Ryan                   748 Paw Paw Middle              0:20:30.5   10:15/M 
41           37    Jordan Unger        7     788 Warm Springs Middle School  0:21:20.5   10:40/M 
42                 Chase Hochard       6     758 Romney Middle School        0:29:29.5   14:45/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Conner Myers 795     1       M      Shenandoah Junction WV US 11:46.4 
2     Collin Hall  717     3       M      Capon Bridge WV US        13:44.5 
3     Wyatt Thorne 718     4       M      Capon Bridge WV US        13:53.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.