Results For
Carolina Cup OWS

Seven Lakes, NC 27376
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Chip      Age Division Division 
                                      Time          Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ========= === ======== ======== 
1     143 Michael M Cotter     M      0:33:29.3 17  1        M 15-99  
2     149 Lance C Norris       M      0:33:30.4 17  2        M 15-99  
3     148 Connor D Hughes      M      0:33:36.0 18  3        M 15-99  
4     142 Christian B Bayo     M      0:33:37.9 29  4        M 15-99  
5     159 Jacob E Pishko       M      0:33:41.3 17  5        M 15-99  
6     121 Matthew F Marsteiner M      0:34:20.5 14  1        M 0-14   
7     122 Sam T Marsteiner     M      0:35:12.2 13  2        M 0-14   
8     140 Logan W Adley        M      0:35:18.8 16  6        M 15-99  
9     153 Colin H Whelehan     M      0:35:20.9 16  7        M 15-99  
10    147 Braeden M Haughey    M      0:35:30.3 16  8        M 15-99  
11    108 Bode A Ringenbach    M      0:35:55.2 17  9        M 15-99  
12    105 Tull T Perkins       M      0:36:02.8 17  10       M 15-99  
13    155 Keith E Williams     M      0:36:08.1 16  11       M 15-99  
14    106 Thomas V Rathbun     M      0:36:11.0 25  12       M 15-99  
15    126 Jackson T Scheiber   M      0:36:22.0 14  3        M 0-14   
16    81  Owen R Nye           M      0:36:23.2 14  4        M 0-14   
17    112 Wilson N Tuttle      M      0:36:56.5 15  13       M 15-99  
18    107 Jacques F Reville    M      0:37:28.7 17  14       M 15-99  
19    95  Seth A Brodnick      M      0:37:30.9 18  15       M 15-99  
20    110 Christian M Smith    M      0:37:44.6 14  5        M 0-14   
21    118 Luke J Fortner       M      0:38:09.9 18  16       M 15-99  
22    128 Zack C Smith         M      0:38:12.7 14  6        M 0-14   
23    130 Clem D Camacho       M      0:38:37.1 13  7        M 0-14   
24    93  Cole Bachmann        M      0:38:37.3 15  17       M 15-99  
25    102 Luke A McFarland     M      0:38:52.0 18  18       M 15-99  
26    117 Aaron M Davidson     M      0:38:53.0 13  8        M 0-14   
27    145 Cj J Eickhoff        M      0:39:01.0 14  9        M 0-14   
28    97  Aidan A Desimone     M      0:39:34.6 16  19       M 15-99  
29    83  Owen S Sawyer        M      0:40:04.3 15  20       M 15-99  
30    158 Connor J Engel       M      0:40:07.0 15  21       M 15-99  
31    120 Jackson H Hall       M      0:40:16.8 15  22       M 15-99  
32    103 Eli R Nelson         M      0:40:28.1 13  10       M 0-14   
33    90  Ian A Giffel         M      0:40:33.0 17  23       M 15-99  
34    139 Sam N Weinshel       M      0:40:36.7 17  24       M 15-99  
35    124 Andrew S Myers       M      0:40:51.2 14  11       M 0-14   
36    129 Jeffrey A Zhang      M      0:40:57.1 17  25       M 15-99  
37    132 Cole C Witmer        M      0:41:55.8 14  12       M 0-14   
38    80  Patrick T Nadolski   M      0:41:58.9 17  26       M 15-99  
39    156 Greyson F Young      M      0:42:06.2 13  13       M 0-14   
40    115 Holden H Ball        M      0:42:15.4 13  14       M 0-14   
41    160 Davis W Freeman      M      0:42:27.0 16  27       M 15-99  
42    111 Alex J Townsend      M      0:42:28.1 13  15       M 0-14   
43    151 Wyatt R Perkins      M      0:42:30.0 13  16       M 0-14   
44    152 Tommy F Tuescher     M      0:42:38.7 13  17       M 0-14   
45    146 C. Harris            M      0:42:57.8 12  18       M 0-14   
46    101 Jake L McFarland     M      0:43:33.7 13  19       M 0-14   
47    119 Ryan K Fortner       M      0:43:49.1 13  20       M 0-14   
48    104 Jack G Neudecker     M      0:44:07.7 13  21       M 0-14   
49    157 Tate A Alexander     M      0:44:57.4 13  22       M 0-14   
50    131 Ryker P Eder         M      0:44:58.8 13  23       M 0-14   
51    113 Calvin A Wheeler     M      0:44:58.9 13  24       M 0-14   
52    133 Alex L Grimshaw      M      0:45:24.2 13  25       M 0-14   
53    94  Logan W Blackburn    M      0:45:26.6 14  26       M 0-14   
54    125 Lohith Sakhamuri     M      0:49:27.1 15  28       M 15-99  
55    114 Thomas H Arndt       M      0:50:46.9 16  29       M 15-99  
56    135 Will T Hill          M      0:51:21.3 14  27       M 0-14   
57    137 Gabe D Martins       M      0:51:25.8 16  30       M 15-99  
58    100 Jay P King           M      0:52:10.6 15  31       M 15-99  
59    150 Andres D Olarte      M      0:58:29.6 17  32       M 15-99  
60    84  William J Worcester  M      0:58:48.3 14  28       M 0-14   
61    138 Garrett O Tompkins   M      1:00:16.6 15  33       M 15-99  


4 - 3k Male 14 and Under
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Matthew F Marsteiner 121 14  6       M               34:20.5 
2     Sam T Marsteiner     122 13  7       M               35:12.2 
3     Jackson T Scheiber   126 14  15      M               36:22.0 
4     Owen R Nye           81  14  16      M               36:23.2 
5     Christian M Smith    110 14  20      M               37:44.6 
6     Zack C Smith         128 14  22      M               38:12.7 
7     Clem D Camacho       130 13  23      M               38:37.1 
8     Aaron M Davidson     117 13  26      M               38:53.0 
9     Cj J Eickhoff        145 14  27      M               39:01.0 
10    Eli R Nelson         103 13  32      M               40:28.1 
11    Andrew S Myers       124 14  35      M               40:51.2 
12    Cole C Witmer        132 14  37      M               41:55.8 
13    Greyson F Young      156 13  39      M               42:06.2 
14    Holden H Ball        115 13  40      M               42:15.4 
15    Alex J Townsend      111 13  42      M               42:28.1 
16    Wyatt R Perkins      151 13  43      M               42:30.0 
17    Tommy F Tuescher     152 13  44      M               42:38.7 
18    C. Harris            146 12  45      M               42:57.8 
19    Jake L McFarland     101 13  46      M               43:33.7 
20    Ryan K Fortner       119 13  47      M               43:49.1 
21    Jack G Neudecker     104 13  48      M               44:07.7 
22    Tate A Alexander     157 13  49      M               44:57.4 
23    Ryker P Eder         131 13  50      M               44:58.8 
24    Calvin A Wheeler     113 13  51      M               44:58.9 
25    Alex L Grimshaw      133 13  52      M               45:24.2 
26    Logan W Blackburn    94  14  53      M               45:26.6 
27    Will T Hill          135 14  56      M               51:21.3 
28    William J Worcester  84  14  60      M               58:48.3 


2 - 3k Male 15 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michael M Cotter   143 17  1       M               33:29.3   
2     Lance C Norris     149 17  2       M               33:30.4   
3     Connor D Hughes    148 18  3       M               33:36.0   
4     Christian B Bayo   142 29  4       M               33:37.9   
5     Jacob E Pishko     159 17  5       M               33:41.3   
6     Logan W Adley      140 16  8       M               35:18.8   
7     Colin H Whelehan   153 16  9       M               35:20.9   
8     Braeden M Haughey  147 16  10      M               35:30.3   
9     Bode A Ringenbach  108 17  11      M               35:55.2   
10    Tull T Perkins     105 17  12      M               36:02.8   
11    Keith E Williams   155 16  13      M               36:08.1   
12    Thomas V Rathbun   106 25  14      M               36:11.0   
13    Wilson N Tuttle    112 15  17      M               36:56.5   
14    Jacques F Reville  107 17  18      M               37:28.7   
15    Seth A Brodnick    95  18  19      M               37:30.9   
16    Luke J Fortner     118 18  21      M               38:09.9   
17    Cole Bachmann      93  15  24      M               38:37.3   
18    Luke A McFarland   102 18  25      M               38:52.0   
19    Aidan A Desimone   97  16  28      M               39:34.6   
20    Owen S Sawyer      83  15  29      M               40:04.3   
21    Connor J Engel     158 15  30      M               40:07.0   
22    Jackson H Hall     120 15  31      M               40:16.8   
23    Ian A Giffel       90  17  33      M               40:33.0   
24    Sam N Weinshel     139 17  34      M               40:36.7   
25    Jeffrey A Zhang    129 17  36      M               40:57.1   
26    Patrick T Nadolski 80  17  38      M               41:58.9   
27    Davis W Freeman    160 16  41      M               42:27.0   
28    Lohith Sakhamuri   125 15  54      M               49:27.1   
29    Thomas H Arndt     114 16  55      M               50:46.9   
30    Gabe D Martins     137 16  57      M               51:25.8   
31    Jay P King         100 15  58      M               52:10.6   
32    Andres D Olarte    150 17  59      M               58:29.6   
33    Garrett O Tompkins 138 15  61      M               1:00:16.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.