North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.5 (Finals)

Sat October 17, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name               Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Tara Bouck         9     5371 McKinney          0:19:02.61  6:09/M 
2            2     Charis Whittington 10    6178 Richardson Pearce 0:19:08.66  6:11/M 
3            3     Hailey Williams    11    6180 Richardson Pearce 0:19:25.22  6:16/M 
4            4     Finley Barnhart    9     5568 McKinney North    0:19:30.95  6:18/M 
5            5     Azlyne Garza       12    5569 McKinney North    0:19:41.45  6:21/M 
6            6     Maddie Cox         11    2711 Crandall          0:19:48.47  6:23/M 
7            7     Isabella Posselt   11    6533 Plano East        0:20:04.33  6:28/M 
8            8     Megan Key          12    6532 Plano East        0:20:09.23  6:30/M 
9            9     Audrey Stuart      11    5382 McKinney          0:20:11.85  6:31/M 
10           10    Shaeni Gallagher   9     5374 McKinney          0:20:22.65  6:34/M 
11           11    Jada Williams      11    4529 Frisco Liberty    0:20:34.39  6:38/M 
12           12    Mary Kessler       9     5572 McKinney North    0:20:38.31  6:39/M 
13           13    Eliana Range       9     5581 McKinney North    0:20:43.07  6:41/M 
14           14    Claire Lamothe     10    5573 McKinney North    0:20:43.18  6:41/M 
15           15    Reyna Vargas       10    2717 Crandall          0:20:51.07  6:44/M 
16           16    Bridget Watson     9     5383 McKinney          0:20:57.71  6:46/M 
17           17    Scarlett Perez     12    2716 Crandall          0:21:03.01  6:47/M 
18           18    Jahnessa Vasquez   12    6534 Plano East        0:21:13.17  6:51/M 
19           19    Kaylee Miller      10    5577 McKinney North    0:21:15.09  6:51/M 
20           20    Sophia Remus       10    5582 McKinney North    0:21:24.11  6:54/M 
21           21    Janeth Urbina      10    3110 Forney            0:21:25.83  6:55/M 
22           22    Madison Triolet    9     3109 Forney            0:21:28.37  6:56/M 
23                 Niyana Green       9     5571 McKinney North    0:21:28.93  6:56/M 
24           23    Adaliz Hernandez   10    3104 Forney            0:21:32.90  6:57/M 
25           24    Sofia Denehy       9     5373 McKinney          0:21:42.45  7:00/M 
26           25    Landry Warner      12    6535 Plano East        0:21:44.35  7:01/M 
27           26    Amaya Mayfield     11    2714 Crandall          0:21:51.79  7:03/M 
28                 Jensen Rodriguez   12    5583 McKinney North    0:21:53.31  7:04/M 
29                 Mackenzie Lee      9     5574 McKinney North    0:21:55.25  7:04/M 
30                 Courtney Mensah    12    8186 Wylie High        0:21:56.33  7:05/M 
31           27    Nina McGarrahan    12    6166 Richardson Pearce 0:22:05.13  7:07/M 
32           28    Braeden Donohue    10    3102 Forney            0:22:06.39  7:08/M 
33           29    Megumi Killough    11    5376 McKinney          0:22:11.72  7:10/M 
34           30    Tatum West         10    2719 Crandall          0:22:15.24  7:11/M 
35           31    Molly Waters       12    6176 Richardson Pearce 0:22:21.39  7:13/M 
36           32    Zoey Venrick       10    2718 Crandall          0:22:29.83  7:15/M 
37                 Grace Garza        9     8183 Wylie High        0:22:33.70  7:17/M 
38           33    Aaliyah Williams   9     4530 Frisco Liberty    0:22:35.27  7:17/M 
39           34    Alyssa Su          11    6171 Richardson Pearce 0:22:40.05  7:19/M 
40           35    Alyssa Murphy      10    4534 Frisco Liberty    0:22:43.95  7:20/M 
41           36    Harper Shultz      9     6170 Richardson Pearce 0:22:47.85  7:21/M 
42                 Jordyn Vitale      9     8192 Wylie High        0:22:54.49  7:23/M 
43           37    Katie Mills        9     4535 Frisco Liberty    0:22:54.64  7:23/M 
44           38    Alexia Balderrama  11    3096 Forney            0:23:04.67  7:27/M 
45           39    Natalia Perez      10    2715 Crandall          0:23:15.30  7:30/M 
46                 Jayce Cerna        11    2710 Crandall          0:23:15.88  7:30/M 
47           40    Abigail Michaelis  9     6167 Richardson Pearce 0:23:16.50  7:30/M 
48           41    Doris Naderi       11    4533 Frisco Liberty    0:23:24.97  7:33/M 
49           42    Marissa Bis        11    3098 Forney            0:23:35.33  7:37/M 
50                 Sofia Moran        12    6168 Richardson Pearce 0:23:35.63  7:37/M 
51           43    Dana Pham          9     6538 Plano East        0:23:40.55  7:38/M 
52                 Caroline Wheat     11    6177 Richardson Pearce 0:23:46.02  7:40/M 
53                 Aya Laaziz         10    8184 Wylie High        0:23:53.10  7:42/M 
54           44    Sheyn Walker       9     4531 Frisco Liberty    0:23:53.63  7:42/M 
55           45    Alia Brink         12    3099 Forney            0:24:00.13  7:45/M 
56           46    Natalie Nguyen     9     6537 Plano East        0:24:47.77  8:00/M 
57                 Cynthia Senkel     10    3108 Forney            0:25:18.69  8:10/M 
58                 Chloe Fisher       9     6161 Richardson Pearce 0:26:36.41  8:35/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name               Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Tara Bouck         5371 1       F      19:02.61 
2     Charis Whittington 6178 2       F      19:08.66 
3     Hailey Williams    6180 3       F      19:25.22 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.