North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.5 (Finals)

Sat October 17, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                            Grade Bib  Team                      Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== =============================== ===== ==== ========================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Frisco Lone Sta Runner Bib 4850       4850 Frisco Lone Star          0:18:07.99  5:51/M 
2            2     Brighton Mooney                 11    3978 Frisco Independence       0:18:31.52  5:59/M 
3            3     Anjelika Abraham                11    8308 Wylie East                0:19:24.63  6:16/M 
4            4     Gracie Ladner                   10    6291 Plano Senior HS           0:19:51.33  6:24/M 
5            5     Anna Eischen                    10    7718 Garland Sachse            0:19:53.10  6:25/M 
6            6     Sarah Avila                     12    8309 Wylie East                0:20:02.84  6:28/M 
7            7     Della Dreyer                    12    8314 Wylie East                0:20:12.65  6:31/M 
8            8     Elaina Kellen                   11    6289 Plano Senior HS           0:20:13.89  6:32/M 
9            9     Keziah Sorenson                 11    6298 Plano Senior HS           0:20:16.05  6:32/M 
10           10    Madison Ramirez                 11    7721 Garland Sachse            0:20:31.66  6:37/M 
11           11    Kendall Daniels                 10    6283 Plano Senior HS           0:20:41.17  6:40/M 
12           12    Kayla Martinez                  9     8318 Wylie East                0:20:45.79  6:42/M 
13           13    Kelsie Martin                   10    6292 Plano Senior HS           0:20:53.78  6:44/M 
14           14    Camdyn Wood                     10    3982 Frisco Independence       0:20:54.04  6:45/M 
15           15    Courtney Hurst                  11    6286 Plano Senior HS           0:21:05.80  6:48/M 
16           16    Siatta Fayia                    12    8315 Wylie East                0:21:33.61  6:57/M 
17           17    Lili Hunt                       10    3972 Frisco Independence       0:21:42.75  7:00/M 
18           18    Lucia Hunt                      12    3973 Frisco Independence       0:21:44.89  7:01/M 
19           19    Arcadia Nygaard                 11    6295 Plano Senior HS           0:21:45.45  7:01/M 
20           20    Emily Kelley                    12    8317 Wylie East                0:21:49.13  7:02/M 
21                 Savannah Graham                 10    6284 Plano Senior HS           0:21:50.60  7:03/M 
22                 Emma McLain                     9     4735 Little Elm                0:21:51.45  7:03/M 
23           21    Montse Velasco                  10    3980 Frisco Independence       0:21:52.67  7:03/M 
24                 Megan Kao                       9     6288 Plano Senior HS           0:21:56.87  7:05/M 
25                 Abigail Serna                   12    4738 Little Elm                0:21:59.26  7:06/M 
26           22    Emma Korenek                    10    3975 Frisco Independence       0:22:01.98  7:06/M 
27           23    Ashley Rivera                   10    7724 Garland Sachse            0:22:03.00  7:07/M 
28           24    Sheridon Claytor                11    4311 Lebanon Trail High School 0:22:11.36  7:09/M 
29           25    Alyssa Striker                  10    8321 Wylie East                0:22:23.74  7:13/M 
30           26    Aaryn Satterfield               12    7725 Garland Sachse            0:22:25.84  7:14/M 
31           27    Courtney Rawlings               11    7722 Garland Sachse            0:22:26.76  7:14/M 
32           28    Greta Johnson                   10    7719 Garland Sachse            0:22:27.29  7:15/M 
33           29    Jilliana Reese                  9     7723 Garland Sachse            0:22:43.28  7:20/M 
34                 Natalie Cox                     12    6282 Plano Senior HS           0:22:51.76  7:23/M 
35                 Evie Harpold                    9     4733 Little Elm                0:22:56.55  7:24/M 
36           30    Frisco Lone Sta Runner Bib 4853       4853 Frisco Lone Star          0:23:05.47  7:27/M 
37           31    Hinata Kitahama                 11    4315 Lebanon Trail High School 0:23:35.60  7:37/M 
38                 Gracia Leonard                  11    7720 Garland Sachse            0:24:13.71  7:49/M 
39           32    Kathryn Kolb                    11    4316 Lebanon Trail High School 0:24:22.63  7:52/M 
40           33    Allana Essenburg                11    4313 Lebanon Trail High School 0:24:26.35  7:53/M 
41           34    Abby Garcia                     10    3970 Frisco Independence       0:24:44.19  7:59/M 
42           35    Frisco Lone Sta Runner Bib 4855       4855 Frisco Lone Star          0:25:32.49  8:14/M 
43           36    Frisco Lone Sta Runner Bib 4854       4854 Frisco Lone Star          0:25:59.46  8:23/M 
44           37    Kay Shin Pua                    11    4319 Lebanon Trail High School 0:26:15.80  8:28/M 
45           38    Frisco Lone Sta Runner Bib 4852       4852 Frisco Lone Star          0:26:42.22  8:37/M 
46           39    Frisco Lone Sta Runner Bib 4851       4851 Frisco Lone Star          0:27:59.72  9:02/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name                            Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== =============================== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Frisco Lone Sta Runner Bib 4850 4850 1       F      18:07.99 
2     Brighton Mooney                 3978 2       F      18:31.52 
3     Anjelika Abraham                8308 3       F      19:24.63 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.