North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.5 (Finals)

Sat October 17, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                   Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ====================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Hudson Heikkinen       11    6779 Plano West        0:15:17.59  4:56/M 
2            2     Jack Johnston          10    7163 Prosper           0:15:38.34  5:03/M 
3            3     Dawson Svoboda         10    7172 Prosper           0:15:45.94  5:05/M 
4            4     Blake Barnes           12    7553 Prosper Rock Hill 0:15:49.18  5:06/M 
5            5     Matthew Jordan         12    2153 Allen             0:15:50.61  5:07/M 
6            6     Nati Enright                 7980 Frisco Wakeland   0:15:51.44  5:07/M 
7            7     Luke Lawson            12    7392 Frisco Reedy      0:16:01.35  5:10/M 
8            8     Garrick Spieler        10    7399 Frisco Reedy      0:16:08.78  5:13/M 
9            9     Preston Duesing        12    3550 Denton Guyer      0:16:09.43  5:13/M 
10           10    Zach Martin            10    5101 McKinney Boyd     0:16:11.72  5:13/M 
11           11    Ellis Eserman          9     3551 Denton Guyer      0:16:13.68  5:14/M 
12           12    Gabriel De La O        10    7554 Prosper Rock Hill 0:16:16.67  5:15/M 
13           13    Noah Green             10    2154 Allen             0:16:17.18  5:15/M 
14           14    Ian Artho              11    6785 Plano West        0:16:22.78  5:17/M 
15           15    Cade McAndrew          11    3552 Denton Guyer      0:16:24.67  5:18/M 
16           16    Jack Winne                   7983 Frisco Wakeland   0:16:25.66  5:18/M 
17           17    Caleb Gant             12    2155 Allen             0:16:26.71  5:18/M 
18           18    Ryan Gulick            11    6781 Plano West        0:16:27.15  5:18/M 
19           19    Jack Morrissey         11    5164 McKinney Boyd     0:16:29.77  5:19/M 
20           20    Hayden Coughlan              7982 Frisco Wakeland   0:16:30.64  5:20/M 
21           21    David Corujo                 7981 Frisco Wakeland   0:16:32.04  5:20/M 
22           22    Grayson Smillie        11    5162 McKinney Boyd     0:16:32.60  5:20/M 
23           23    Caleb Kenneke          12    3553 Denton Guyer      0:16:33.60  5:21/M 
24           24    Hogan Park Heikkinen   10    6786 Plano West        0:16:35.60  5:21/M 
25           25    Kris Circenis          12    6780 Plano West        0:16:35.99  5:21/M 
26           26    John Wallace           10    2157 Allen             0:16:36.39  5:21/M 
27           27    Will Parks             11    6783 Plano West        0:16:36.55  5:21/M 
28           28    Kade Holec             10    6782 Plano West        0:16:36.86  5:22/M 
29           29    Terry Scott            10    2156 Allen             0:16:44.18  5:24/M 
30           30    Gabe Aguirre                 7984 Frisco Wakeland   0:16:44.75  5:24/M 
31           31    Adam Toombs            10    5169 McKinney Boyd     0:16:48.90  5:25/M 
32           32    Logan Dellenbach       9     7555 Prosper Rock Hill 0:16:50.43  5:26/M 
33           33    Colten Van Voorhis     12    7563 Prosper Rock Hill 0:16:53.25  5:27/M 
34           34    Remi Oyedipe           11    7169 Prosper           0:16:55.24  5:27/M 
35           35    Jacob Whitten          10    2159 Allen             0:16:55.71  5:28/M 
36           36    Landon Hammerle        10    5163 McKinney Boyd     0:16:56.48  5:28/M 
37           37    Jacob Geiger                 7987 Frisco Wakeland   0:16:58.01  5:28/M 
38           38    Carson Derousell       9     2158 Allen             0:16:58.23  5:28/M 
39           39    Ryan Weklar            11    3555 Denton Guyer      0:16:58.60  5:29/M 
40           40    Keaton Raney           11    7395 Frisco Reedy      0:16:58.74  5:29/M 
41           41    Gavin Brown            9     5165 McKinney Boyd     0:16:59.44  5:29/M 
42                 Dillon Saulsberry      12    6789 Plano West        0:16:59.82  5:29/M 
43                 Eric Jiang             12    6784 Plano West        0:17:02.12  5:30/M 
44           42    Samuel Knight          10    7558 Prosper Rock Hill 0:17:03.80  5:30/M 
45                 Sam Falkstein          10    2160 Allen             0:17:04.55  5:31/M 
46           43    Emmett Kenney          12    7390 Frisco Reedy      0:17:07.33  5:31/M 
47           44    Lucas Vetkoetter             7985 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:07.92  5:32/M 
48           45    Caleb Millard          9     5166 McKinney Boyd     0:17:08.08  5:32/M 
49           46    Justin Mendoza         11    3554 Denton Guyer      0:17:08.19  5:32/M 
50           47    Aiden Gonzalez-Rodiles 11    7384 Frisco Reedy      0:17:09.02  5:32/M 
51           48    William Spurrier       10    7400 Frisco Reedy      0:17:09.77  5:32/M 
52                 Brian McKeown          12    6797 Plano West        0:17:12.52  5:33/M 
53           49    Bryce Earls            12    7556 Prosper Rock Hill 0:17:16.00  5:34/M 
54           50    Tyler Epps             10    7159 Prosper           0:17:16.47  5:34/M 
55                 Jacob Aguilera         11    5168 McKinney Boyd     0:17:17.56  5:35/M 
56                 Griffin Henry          10    5170 McKinney Boyd     0:17:19.25  5:35/M 
57           51    Aidan Rader            12    7170 Prosper           0:17:23.92  5:37/M 
58           52    Ethan Mete             12    3556 Denton Guyer      0:17:32.33  5:39/M 
59                 Trevor Rizzo           9     3557 Denton Guyer      0:17:35.31  5:40/M 
60           53    Brayden Gyure          10    7385 Frisco Reedy      0:17:36.63  5:41/M 
61                 Thomas Newshouse       10    5167 McKinney Boyd     0:17:37.67  5:41/M 
62                 Cayden Marsh                 7986 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:42.93  5:43/M 
63           54    Parker Sines           11    7561 Prosper Rock Hill 0:17:45.42  5:44/M 
64                 Evan Jordan            10    2161 Allen             0:17:46.05  5:44/M 
65                 Lukas Morehead         12    7559 Prosper Rock Hill 0:17:46.89  5:44/M 
66                 Connor King            11    7557 Prosper Rock Hill 0:17:50.81  5:45/M 
67           55    Max Miller             9     7167 Prosper           0:17:51.47  5:46/M 
68                 Rasa Ghaffaripour      11    3559 Denton Guyer      0:17:54.32  5:47/M 
69                 Brenden Pitney         12    2162 Allen             0:17:58.22  5:48/M 
70                 Triston Harden         10    7386 Frisco Reedy      0:17:58.34  5:48/M 
71           56    Jay Evanson            12    7162 Prosper           0:18:05.80  5:50/M 
72                 Tyler Kokes            11    7391 Frisco Reedy      0:18:17.09  5:54/M 
73                 Grayson Pickett        11    3558 Denton Guyer      0:18:29.03  5:58/M 
74                 David Heard            10    7387 Frisco Reedy      0:18:34.03  5:59/M 
75                 Cameron Chadick        12    7156 Prosper           0:19:08.03  6:10/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Hudson Heikkinen 6779 1       M      15:17.59 
2     Jack Johnston    7163 2       M      15:38.34 
3     Dawson Svoboda   7172 3       M      15:45.94 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.