North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.5 (Finals)

Sat October 17, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                     Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ======================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ======= 
1            1     Peyton Heinrich                7971 Frisco Wakeland   0:21:11.91  6:50/M  
2            2     Karson Jones             11    5193 McKinney Boyd     0:21:21.39  6:53/M  
3            3     Oliiva Brownwell         9     3544 Denton Guyer      0:21:30.05  6:56/M  
4            4     Riley McGarry            11    3541 Denton Guyer      0:21:33.04  6:57/M  
5            5     Lola Smith                     7972 Frisco Wakeland   0:21:35.54  6:58/M  
6            6     Bree Grzywinski                7973 Frisco Wakeland   0:21:41.99  7:00/M  
7            7     Madison Cody             12    5195 McKinney Boyd     0:21:42.39  7:00/M  
8            8     Carolyn King                   7974 Frisco Wakeland   0:21:46.79  7:02/M  
9            9     Rana Ghaffaripour        11    3542 Denton Guyer      0:21:48.86  7:02/M  
10           10    Madelyn Schroeder              7969 Frisco Wakeland   0:21:54.31  7:04/M  
11           11    Daniela Mijares          9     7590 Prosper Rock Hill 0:22:10.53  7:09/M  
12           12    Brooke Biggerstaff       9     5197 McKinney Boyd     0:22:25.40  7:14/M  
13           13    Ania Betanzo             12    7584 Prosper Rock Hill 0:22:29.65  7:15/M  
14           14    Kaylee Masker            9     5194 McKinney Boyd     0:22:34.54  7:17/M  
15           15    Elizabeth Knoll          10    6656 Plano West        0:22:36.55  7:18/M  
16           16    Isabel Browne            11    3543 Denton Guyer      0:22:49.88  7:22/M  
17           17    Lauren Trujillo          12    5196 McKinney Boyd     0:22:50.23  7:22/M  
18           18    Emily Gingell                  7976 Frisco Wakeland   0:22:57.77  7:24/M  
19           19    Olivia Wang                    7977 Frisco Wakeland   0:23:12.55  7:29/M  
20           20    Abigail Weklar           10    3545 Denton Guyer      0:23:13.08  7:29/M  
21                 Shea Derheim                   7978 Frisco Wakeland   0:23:13.71  7:30/M  
22           21    Madison Paul             9     7591 Prosper Rock Hill 0:23:14.29  7:30/M  
23           22    Riley Perumal            10    7152 Prosper           0:23:18.07  7:31/M  
24                 Elena Clark                    7975 Frisco Wakeland   0:23:24.55  7:33/M  
25           23    Nevaeh Prall             9     6772 Plano West        0:23:27.13  7:34/M  
26           24    Abigail Salazar-Mccauley 9     5199 McKinney Boyd     0:23:28.95  7:35/M  
27           25    Ava Williams             11    6771 Plano West        0:23:29.36  7:35/M  
28                 Katie Clarck                   7979 Frisco Wakeland   0:23:34.92  7:36/M  
29           26    Isabelle Hughes          10    7145 Prosper           0:23:35.89  7:37/M  
30           27    Rachael Franklin         9     3547 Denton Guyer      0:23:44.81  7:40/M  
31           28    Ella Dellenbach          11    7587 Prosper Rock Hill 0:24:02.64  7:45/M  
32           29    Anna Johnson             12    7146 Prosper           0:24:02.70  7:45/M  
33           30    Lauren Lane              11    2163 Allen             0:24:06.58  7:47/M  
34           31    Jazmyn Miller            10    7589 Prosper Rock Hill 0:24:11.89  7:48/M  
35           32    Naomi Brown              9     7365 Frisco Reedy      0:24:16.19  7:50/M  
36           33    Mikaila Mjeintes         11    5198 McKinney Boyd     0:24:18.03  7:50/M  
37           34    Dawn Dempsey             9     3548 Denton Guyer      0:24:23.19  7:52/M  
38           35    Mercedes Roel-Ortiz      10    7154 Prosper           0:24:25.81  7:53/M  
39                 Raegan Webber            9     5200 McKinney Boyd     0:24:26.25  7:53/M  
40           36    Adrienne Romero          9     7374 Frisco Reedy      0:24:28.53  7:54/M  
41           37    Eliza De La O            11    7585 Prosper Rock Hill 0:24:31.09  7:55/M  
42                 Katie Amato              9     5191 McKinney Boyd     0:24:34.13  7:56/M  
43           38    Mary Anderson            10    2165 Allen             0:24:40.85  7:58/M  
44           39    Marlo Linan              9     2164 Allen             0:24:46.01  7:59/M  
45           40    Lily Maher               10    6770 Plano West        0:24:54.49  8:02/M  
46           41    Lauren Downum            11    7366 Frisco Reedy      0:24:58.89  8:04/M  
47           42    Kelsie Mullins           12    2166 Allen             0:25:13.27  8:08/M  
48           43    Shaina Barajas           9     6773 Plano West        0:25:25.91  8:12/M  
49           44    Olivia Embess            9     6777 Plano West        0:25:34.27  8:15/M  
50           45    Hadia Khatri             10    6778 Plano West        0:25:46.53  8:19/M  
51           46    Emma Gray                12    7144 Prosper           0:25:52.17  8:21/M  
52                 Daniela Levario          12    5192 McKinney Boyd     0:25:53.67  8:21/M  
53           47    Emily Betzold            11    7364 Frisco Reedy      0:26:03.39  8:24/M  
54           48    Gabriel Dutcher          9     7367 Frisco Reedy      0:28:06.68  9:04/M  
55           49    Tori Smith               12    7375 Frisco Reedy      0:28:09.46  9:05/M  
56           50    Itala Quiroz             10    2169 Allen             0:29:03.16  9:22/M  
57           51    Paula Perez              9     7372 Frisco Reedy      0:30:31.94  9:51/M  
58                 Emerson Lambert          9     7370 Frisco Reedy      0:31:33.90  10:11/M 
59           52    Harshetha Haritharan     9     2167 Allen             0:32:01.80  10:20/M 
60           53    Maia Pipkin              12    7592 Prosper Rock Hill 0:33:05.49  10:40/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Peyton Heinrich  7971 1       F      21:11.91 
2     Karson Jones     5193 2       F      21:21.39 
3     Oliiva Brownwell 3544 3       F      21:30.05 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.