Mosquito Joe Invitational

Fri October 16, 2020 Longview, TX 75604 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                 Bib   Team               Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ==================== ===== ================== =========== ======= 
1                  Paulina Betancourt   10321 Marshall           0:14:30.56  7:15/M  
2                  Karina Duron         8587  Crockett           0:14:56.78  7:28/M  
3            1     Shyann Lohman        11572 Longview Pine Tree 0:15:10.05  7:35/M  
4            2     Shelby Gilleland     8581  Chapel Hill        0:15:19.92  7:40/M  
5            3     Lauren Vasquez       11578 Longview Pine Tree 0:15:24.44  7:42/M  
6            4     Kimberly Vasquez     8585  Chapel Hill        0:15:52.99  7:56/M  
7                  Sindy Moya           10677 Texarkana          0:15:56.25  7:58/M  
8            5     Madison Bradshaw     8578  Chapel Hill        0:15:57.37  7:59/M  
9                  Emily Kraft          10675 Texarkana          0:16:03.21  8:02/M  
10           6     Maria Brown          8580  Chapel Hill        0:16:06.28  8:03/M  
11           7     Hannah Neal          10782 Hallsville         0:16:14.39  8:07/M  
12           8     Brendaly Vasquez     8584  Chapel Hill        0:16:17.92  8:09/M  
13                 Risa Furlow          10345 Waskom             0:16:18.39  8:09/M  
14           9     Shannon Zavala       10727 Chapel Hill        0:16:21.44  8:11/M  
15           10    Erika Magallanes     11574 Longview Pine Tree 0:16:24.42  8:12/M  
16           11    Mckenzie Perry       10728 Chapel Hill        0:16:26.18  8:13/M  
17           12    Sophia Ziesemer      10783 Hallsville         0:16:33.23  8:17/M  
18                 Atriana Guerrero     8588  Crockett           0:16:33.60  8:17/M  
19                 Isabella Brown       8579  Chapel Hill        0:16:35.50  8:18/M  
20                 Brittany Buenda      10674 Texarkana          0:16:35.95  8:18/M  
21           13    Aspen Myers          11575 Longview Pine Tree 0:16:39.84  8:20/M  
22           14    Harper Jones         11573 Longview Pine Tree 0:16:45.42  8:23/M  
23           15    Ryland Gaston        10781 Hallsville         0:16:45.98  8:23/M  
24           16    Andrea Rojas         11576 Longview Pine Tree 0:17:02.01  8:31/M  
25           17    Katelynn Griffith    10780 Hallsville         0:17:07.68  8:34/M  
26           18    Fatima Vasquez       11577 Longview Pine Tree 0:17:11.36  8:36/M  
27                 Shania Miller        8582  Chapel Hill        0:17:39.14  8:50/M  
28                 Stephanie Viramontes 11579 Longview Pine Tree 0:17:47.02  8:54/M  
29           19    Allison Coats        10779 Hallsville         0:18:05.90  9:03/M  
30                 Allyson Arnold       10673 Texarkana          0:18:34.36  9:17/M  
31                 Jasmine Mendez       10348 Waskom             0:20:48.77  10:24/M 
32           20    Kyncee McNeal        10784 Hallsville         0:20:57.87  10:29/M 
33                 Mayra Martinez       8589  Crockett           0:21:04.26  10:32/M 
34                 Taylor Boston        10729 Longview Pine Tree 0:21:08.30  10:34/M 
35                 Emili Cruz           8586  Crockett           0:23:58.92  11:59/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name             Bib   Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ===== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Shyann Lohman    11572 3       F      15:10.05 
2     Shelby Gilleland 8581  4       F      15:19.92 
3     Lauren Vasquez   11578 5       F      15:24.44 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.