Dustin Rodriguez District Preview

Fri October 16, 2020 Wylie, TX 75098 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                 Grade Bib   Team Finish Time 
============ ===== ==================== ===== ===== ==== =========== 
1            1     Luke Lambert         12    11532      0:15:16.02  
2            2     Hunter Jackson       10    11530      0:16:31.14  
3            3     Daniel Salazar       12    11536      0:16:34.59  
4            4     Caden Biltz          9     11524      0:16:35.96  
5            5     Nathanael Berhane    11    11523      0:16:37.60  
6            6     Christian Bearden    10    11522      0:16:57.88  
7            7     Lyndon Orr           11    11535      0:16:59.14  
8                  James Cooke          12    11526      0:16:59.71  
9            8     Jeremiah Evans       11    11477      0:17:12.05  
10           9     Jose De Leon         12    11446      0:17:17.26  
11           10    Alex Espinosa        11    11511      0:17:18.95  
12                 Jacob Martinez       12    11534      0:17:39.14  
13                 John Colbert         11    11525      0:17:40.98  
14           11    Jhony Vera           11    11521      0:18:11.47  
15           12    Luis Moreno          11    11483      0:18:37.29  
16                 Jonathan Chan        11    11465      0:18:52.17  
17           13    Noreiaga Aguilera    9     11471      0:18:55.79  
18           14    Christopher Martinez 11    11482      0:18:58.27  
19           15    Matthew Salinas      12    11454      0:18:59.64  
20           16    Daniel Romero        12    11520      0:19:03.35  
21           17    Jackson Dinkins      10    11475      0:19:10.99  
22           18    Jacob Podowski       9     11484      0:19:11.95  
23           19    Josh Siple           10    11486      0:19:31.97  
24           20    Francisco Jarmillo   11    11449      0:19:41.11  
25           21    Jason Puga Lopez     11    11517      0:19:48.51  
26                 Shubh Patel          12    11470      0:19:51.91  
27           22    Eddie Fernandez      11    11513      0:20:13.01  
28                 Kohl Crawford        11    11474      0:20:13.99  
29           23    Anthony Arreguin     9     11443      0:20:14.15  
30           24    Ivan Robles          11    11519      0:20:15.03  
31                 Leo Garcia           11    11479      0:20:15.81  
32           25    Roy Thompson         10    11456      0:20:26.37  
33                 Benjamin Olmeda      12    11469      0:20:32.62  
34                 Dylan Hillyer        11    11467      0:20:44.99  
35           26    Zibo Siamsipa        12    11455      0:21:15.61  
36           27    Pablo Mendez         11    11452      0:22:14.97  
37                 Eric Salazar         12    11453      0:22:42.18  


Scored Boys
Place Name           Bib   Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ===== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Luke Lambert   11532 1       M      15:16.02 
2     Hunter Jackson 11530 2       M      16:31.14 
3     Daniel Salazar 11536 3       M      16:34.59 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.