Tyler Legacy Red Raider Invite

Sat October 17, 2020 Tyler, TX 75799 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                Bib   Team                             Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== =================== ===== ================================ =========== ======= 
1            1     Taylor Gutierrez    10988 Jacksonville                     0:18:53.64  6:06/M  
2                  Lindy Stevens       11119 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:19:30.51  6:18/M  
3            2     Jordyn Brown        11066 Rockwall Heath                   0:19:46.24  6:23/M  
4            3     Emily Martinez      10989 Jacksonville                     0:20:05.97  6:29/M  
5            4     Gertrude Lamb       11143 Tyler Legacy                     0:20:10.47  6:30/M  
6                  Madisen Kulsa       10971 Eustace                          0:20:18.06  6:33/M  
7            5     Paula Bautista      11003 Lufkin                           0:20:18.27  6:33/M  
8            6     Emma Santoro        11060 Rockwall                         0:20:20.61  6:34/M  
9                  Paige Row           10979 Eustace                          0:20:27.70  6:36/M  
10           7     Reyna Munoz         10994 Jacksonville                     0:20:34.81  6:38/M  
11           8     Hewan Knight        11142 Tyler Legacy                     0:20:35.46  6:39/M  
12           9     Sarah Hamlin        11140 Tyler Legacy                     0:20:40.75  6:40/M  
13           10    Jaqueline Silva     11016 Lufkin                           0:20:46.11  6:42/M  
14           11    Kendall Watkins     11062 Rockwall                         0:20:53.11  6:44/M  
15           12    Madison Soultanova  10999 Jacksonville                     0:21:01.92  6:47/M  
16           13    Makayla Bratcher    11065 Rockwall Heath                   0:21:04.42  6:48/M  
17           14    Michelle Medellin   10991 Jacksonville                     0:21:06.31  6:48/M  
18           15    Caroline Hargrave   11068 Rockwall Heath                   0:21:12.93  6:51/M  
19           16    Lesly Munoz         10993 Jacksonville                     0:21:16.60  6:52/M  
20           17    Kylie Ridings       11012 Lufkin                           0:21:18.26  6:52/M  
21           18    Shelby Watkins      11063 Rockwall                         0:21:25.20  6:55/M  
22           19    Alexia Davis        10984 Jacksonville                     0:21:31.30  6:57/M  
23           20    Jocelyn Herrera     11069 Rockwall Heath                   0:21:35.11  6:58/M  
24           21    Camryn Barineau     11052 Rockwall                         0:21:46.55  7:01/M  
25           22    Grace Marriott      11058 Rockwall                         0:21:56.41  7:05/M  
26           23    Marlene Reyes       11011 Lufkin                           0:21:57.83  7:05/M  
27           24    Maddie Ortiz        11059 Rockwall                         0:22:00.03  7:06/M  
28                 Elizabeth Nava      10995 Jacksonville                     0:22:12.57  7:10/M  
29           25    Maria Moreno-Corona 11009 Lufkin                           0:22:21.27  7:13/M  
30           26    Alyssa Jasso        11008 Lufkin                           0:22:25.22  7:14/M  
31                 Destiny Garcia      10985 Jacksonville                     0:22:27.97  7:15/M  
32           27    Dayna Smith         11076 Rockwall Heath                   0:22:29.35  7:15/M  
33           28    Faith Rivera        11147 Tyler Legacy                     0:22:33.57  7:17/M  
34           29    Buendy Fraire       11034 Mount Pleasant High School       0:22:37.99  7:18/M  
35           30    Faith Logan         11042 Mount Pleasant High School       0:22:43.11  7:20/M  
36                 Emma Arteaga        11131 Tyler John Tyler                 0:23:00.26  7:25/M  
37                 Jadie Milner        10974 Eustace                          0:23:00.95  7:25/M  
38                 Dayana Munoz        10992 Jacksonville                     0:23:12.35  7:29/M  
39           31    Lucy Owenby         11072 Rockwall Heath                   0:23:13.31  7:29/M  
40           32    Carly Flores        11067 Rockwall Heath                   0:23:29.47  7:35/M  
41           33    Abby Tirevold       11061 Rockwall                         0:23:34.86  7:36/M  
42                 Grace Schoenberger  11116 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:23:47.53  7:40/M  
43           34    Angel Turcios       11149 Tyler Legacy                     0:23:52.83  7:42/M  
44           35    Isabella Gonzalez   11038 Mount Pleasant High School       0:24:00.08  7:45/M  
45           36    Brieanna Gonzales   11037 Mount Pleasant High School       0:24:06.65  7:47/M  
46                 Jenna Perry         11073 Rockwall Heath                   0:24:09.05  7:47/M  
47                 Tabitha Rigby       10978 Eustace                          0:24:13.07  7:49/M  
48           37    Abigail Retana      11046 Mount Pleasant High School       0:24:29.08  7:54/M  
49                 Brooke Haack        11057 Rockwall                         0:24:48.73  8:00/M  
50           38    Leilani Jimenez     11039 Mount Pleasant High School       0:24:58.17  8:03/M  
51           39    Heslie Castanon     11028 Mount Pleasant High School       0:24:59.53  8:04/M  
52                 Paige Murray        11071 Rockwall Heath                   0:25:05.91  8:06/M  
53                 Mikayli Mata        11136 Tyler John Tyler                 0:25:16.34  8:09/M  
54           40    Karen Molina        11145 Tyler Legacy                     0:25:31.95  8:14/M  
55                 Paige Ray           11075 Rockwall Heath                   0:26:12.12  8:27/M  
56                 Mikalah Brown       11132 Tyler John Tyler                 0:27:00.64  8:43/M  
57                 Maddie Villareal    11120 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:30:45.19  9:55/M  
58                 Noemi Pineda        11139 Tyler John Tyler                 0:36:58.63  11:56/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name             Bib   Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ===== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Taylor Gutierrez 10988 1       F      18:53.64 
2     Jordyn Brown     11066 3       F      19:46.24 
3     Emily Martinez   10989 4       F      20:05.97 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.